|
Susie Dee
- Artistic Supervisor, Director
-
Attempts on her Life, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 May 2008
-
White With Wire Wheels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 September 2007
-
The Fire Raisers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 May 2007
-
Rageboy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2007
-
Rageboy, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2006
-
In Cahoots, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 2005
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
Hugh Holt
- Actor, Dancer, Dramaturg/e
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
-
Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
-
Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
Clynton Jones
- Electrician, Head, Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
-
Macbeth + Macdeath: A Coda, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 September 2016
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
-
Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
-
Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
Angus Cerini
- Actor, Dancer, Playwright
-
White With Wire Wheels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 September 2007
-
Vanishing Point, University of Melbourne, Grand Buffet Hall, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 August 2000
-
Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
-
Quarterhour Stories, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 October 1999
Annette Evans
- Choreographer, Director, Technician
-
Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
-
Tour de L'Amour, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 August 2001
-
Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
Mike McEvoy
- Actor, Administrator, Dancer, Video Director
-
White With Wire Wheels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 September 2007
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
Richard Vabre
- Flyman, Lighting Designer
-
White With Wire Wheels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 September 2007
-
In Cahoots, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 2005
-
Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
-
Quarterhour Stories, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 October 1999
-
Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
-
Tour de L'Amour, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 August 2001
-
Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
-
Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
-
Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
-
Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
Melissa Bubnic
- Actor, Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
-
Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
-
Rageboy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2007
-
Rageboy, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2006
-
I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
-
Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
Marg Horwell
- Actor, Set Designer, Stage Manager
-
I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
-
Quarterhour Stories, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 October 1999
-
Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
Lally Katz
- Performer, Playwright
-
Tour de L'Amour, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 August 2001
-
Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
-
Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
-
Short Works, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 October 2004
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
Michael Saxon
- Actor, Flyman, Technician
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
-
Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
-
Macbeth + Macdeath: A Coda, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 September 2016
-
The Tempest, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 2013
-
Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
-
Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
-
The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
-
Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
Tim Weeks
- Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Technician
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
-
Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
-
I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
-
Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
-
Tastings, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 October 2006
-
Short Works, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 October 2004
-
Rageboy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2007
-
The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
-
Macbeth + Macdeath: A Coda, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 September 2016
-
The Tempest, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 2013
-
Rageboy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2007
-
Rageboy, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2006
-
Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
-
Quarterhour Stories, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 October 1999
-
Rageboy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2007
-
Rageboy, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2006
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
-
I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
-
Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
Ben Cotton
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
-
The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
-
Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
Max Gillies
- Director, Associate, Speaker
-
The Fire Raisers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 May 2007
-
A Dagger Through The Art, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 May 2005
-
Rageboy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2007
-
Rageboy, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2006
-
Rageboy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2007
-
Rageboy, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2006
-
Rageboy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2007
-
Rageboy, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2006
-
Rageboy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2007
-
Rageboy, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2006
Vicky Jones
- Administrator, Photographer
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
-
White With Wire Wheels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 September 2007
-
Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
-
The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
Paul Lim
- Lighting Designer
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
-
Macbeth + Macdeath: A Coda, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 September 2016
-
The Tempest, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 2013
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
Clare McCracken
- Costume Co-ordinator, Designer
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
-
Macbeth + Macdeath: A Coda, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 September 2016
-
The Tempest, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 2013
Will Midgley
- Sound Operator / Engineer, Technician
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
-
The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
-
Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
Helena Moore
- Choreographer, Front of House
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
-
Rageboy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2007
-
Rageboy, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2006
Mel O'Neill
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
-
Zombie State, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 September 2008
-
Attempts on her Life, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 May 2008
Bronwyn Pringle
- Set and/or Property Maker, Technician
-
Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
-
Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
-
Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
-
Quarterhour Stories, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 October 1999
-
Vanishing Point, University of Melbourne, Grand Buffet Hall, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 August 2000
-
Quarterhour Stories, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 October 1999
Kelly Ryall
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Attempts on her Life, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 May 2008
-
The Fire Raisers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 May 2007
Katie Sfetkidis
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Rageboy, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2006
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
-
Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
-
The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
-
Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
Nicholas Verso
- Actor, Audiovisual Sequencer
-
Rageboy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2007
-
Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
Claire Wearne
- Dancer, Director, Assistant
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
-
Quarterhour Stories, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 October 1999
-
I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 May 2004
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
-
Vanishing Point, University of Melbourne, Grand Buffet Hall, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 August 2000
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Macbeth + Macdeath: A Coda, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 September 2016
-
Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
-
Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
Nick Barlow
- Actor, Puppet Designer
-
Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
Emily Barrie
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Rageboy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2007
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
-
The Tempest, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 2013
-
The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
-
Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
Short Works, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 October 2004
-
Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
-
Zombie State, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 September 2008
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
-
Zombie State, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 September 2008
Steph Brotchie
- Properties Master / Mistress
-
The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
-
The Fire Raisers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 May 2007
-
The Tempest, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 2013
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
-
White With Wire Wheels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 September 2007
-
A Dagger Through The Art, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 May 2005
-
Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
-
The Tempest, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 2013
-
Zombie State, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 September 2008
-
Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
-
Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
Vanishing Point, University of Melbourne, Grand Buffet Hall, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 August 2000
-
The Tempest, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 2013
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
-
Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
-
Macbeth + Macdeath: A Coda, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 September 2016
Ashlee Clapp
- Composer, Musical Director, Musician
-
The Tempest, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 2013
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
Tastings, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 October 2006
-
Vanishing Point, University of Melbourne, Grand Buffet Hall, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 August 2000
-
Short Works, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 October 2004
-
Attempts on her Life, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 May 2008
-
Macbeth + Macdeath: A Coda, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 September 2016
Kate Davis
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Zombie State, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 September 2008
Nell Day
- Musical Director
-
Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
-
Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
-
Vanishing Point, University of Melbourne, Grand Buffet Hall, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 August 2000
-
Macbeth + Macdeath: A Coda, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 September 2016
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Short Works, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 October 2004
-
Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
-
Zombie State, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 September 2008
-
Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
-
The Bacchae, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 October 2007
Meera Fernandes
- Composer, Musical Director, Assistant, Musician
-
The Tempest, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 2013
Nick Finch
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
-
The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
-
Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
-
The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
The Fire Raisers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 May 2007
-
Quarterhour Stories, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 October 1999
-
A Dagger Through The Art, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 May 2005
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
The Tempest, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 2013
-
Tastings, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 October 2006
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
-
Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
-
A Dagger Through The Art, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 May 2005
-
Short Works, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 October 2004
-
Macbeth + Macdeath: A Coda, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 September 2016
-
Macbeth + Macdeath: A Coda, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 September 2016
-
The Tempest, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 2013
John Griffiths
- Musical Director, Musician
-
Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
Lucy Guerin
- Choreographer, Creator, Director
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
The Tempest, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 2013
-
The Tempest, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 2013
-
Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
-
Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
-
Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
Francis Hetzel
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
-
Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
White With Wire Wheels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 September 2007
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
-
Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
-
Macbeth + Macdeath: A Coda, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 September 2016
-
Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
-
Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
-
Macbeth + Macdeath: A Coda, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 September 2016
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
-
Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
-
Vanishing Point, University of Melbourne, Grand Buffet Hall, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 August 2000
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
Short Works, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 October 2004
-
Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
-
The Tempest, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 2013
-
The Tempest, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 2013
-
Short Works, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 October 2004
-
The Bacchae, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 October 2007
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
-
The Tempest, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 2013
Sam Koehne
- Actor, Dramaturg/e
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
-
Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
-
The Tempest, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 2013
-
The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
-
Short Works, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 October 2004
-
The Tempest, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 2013
-
Macbeth + Macdeath: A Coda, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 September 2016
Ariana Lim
- Costume Designer, Make-up Artist
-
The Tempest, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 2013
nikki limgenco
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Macbeth + Macdeath: A Coda, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 September 2016
-
Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
-
The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
-
White With Wire Wheels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 September 2007
-
The Tempest, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 2013
-
Macbeth + Macdeath: A Coda, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 September 2016
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
Vanishing Point, University of Melbourne, Grand Buffet Hall, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 August 2000
-
Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
-
Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
-
Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
Georgia Marett
- Properties Master / Mistress
-
The Tempest, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 2013
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Vanishing Point, University of Melbourne, Grand Buffet Hall, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 August 2000
-
Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
-
Quarterhour Stories, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 October 1999
-
The Bacchae, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 October 2007
-
Macbeth + Macdeath: A Coda, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 September 2016
-
A Dagger Through The Art, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 May 2005
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
-
White With Wire Wheels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 September 2007
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
-
Vanishing Point, University of Melbourne, Grand Buffet Hall, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 August 2000
-
Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
-
Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
-
The Tempest, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 2013
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Rageboy, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2006
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
A Dagger Through The Art, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 May 2005
-
Rageboy, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2006
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
-
The Tempest, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 2013
-
White With Wire Wheels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 September 2007
-
The Tempest, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 2013
-
Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
-
Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
-
A Dagger Through The Art, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 May 2005
-
Vanishing Point, University of Melbourne, Grand Buffet Hall, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 August 2000
-
In Cahoots, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 2005
-
Attempts on her Life, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 May 2008
-
Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
-
Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
-
Macbeth + Macdeath: A Coda, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 September 2016
-
Vanishing Point, University of Melbourne, Grand Buffet Hall, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 August 2000
-
Macbeth + Macdeath: A Coda, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 September 2016
-
The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
Robi Rusdiana
- Composer, Creator, Singer
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
-
The Tempest, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 2013
-
Macbeth + Macdeath: A Coda, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 September 2016
-
Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
-
Zombie State, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 September 2008
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
The Tempest, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 2013
-
Macbeth + Macdeath: A Coda, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 September 2016
-
A Dagger Through The Art, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 May 2005
-
Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
-
Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
The Tempest, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 2013
-
Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
-
Macbeth + Macdeath: A Coda, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 September 2016
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
Vanishing Point, University of Melbourne, Grand Buffet Hall, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 August 2000
-
Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
-
The Tempest, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 2013
-
Macbeth + Macdeath: A Coda, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 September 2016
-
The Bacchae, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 October 2007
-
A Dagger Through The Art, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 May 2005
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
Jim Stenson
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Macbeth + Macdeath: A Coda, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 September 2016
-
Short Works, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 October 2004
-
Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
-
Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
-
Tastings, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 October 2006
-
The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
-
Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
-
Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
Short Works, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 October 2004
-
Rageboy, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2006
-
The Tempest, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 2013
-
Shady Characters, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 2 February 2004
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
-
Macbeth + Macdeath: A Coda, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 September 2016
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Macbeth + Macdeath: A Coda, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 September 2016
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
-
Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
-
Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
-
Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
-
Quarterhour Stories, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 October 1999
-
Zombie State, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 September 2008
-
Vanishing Point, University of Melbourne, Grand Buffet Hall, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 August 2000
-
Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
Dan Vo
- Costume Maker
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
Macbeth + Macdeath: A Coda, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 September 2016
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
Macbeth + Macdeath: A Coda, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 September 2016
-
The Tempest, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 2013
-
Macbeth + Macdeath: A Coda, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 September 2016
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
-
Rageboy, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2006
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
-
Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
Nick Wollan
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
-
Tabitha to Saturn, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 August 1999
-
Short Works, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 October 2004
-
Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
-
Macbeth + Macdeath: A Coda, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 September 2016
Miyunki Yano
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
Suitcase O'Dance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 2001
-
Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
-
Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
|
Provide feedback on The University of Melbourne, Union House Theatre