|
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
Ancient Rain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Ancient Rain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 November 2016
-
Ancient Rain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016
-
Lady Eats Apple, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
Ancient Rain, Olympia Theatre, Dublin, 29 September 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 October 2015
-
The Experiment, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 2015
-
The Experiment, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2014
-
Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
How High the Sky, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2012
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
The Theft of Sita, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 November 2000
-
Tower of Light, Cattle Pavilion 1, Flemington, VIC, 17 October 1999
-
The Ghost Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1999
-
Plastic Space, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1999
-
Odyssey, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1998
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, 11 March 2016
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 October 2015
-
The Experiment, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Experiment, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
The Theft of Sita, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 November 2000
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, 11 March 2016
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
The Rite of Spring / Petrushka, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
The Rite of Spring / Petrushka, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 September 2013
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
No Child ..., Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 7 May 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
No Child ..., Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
Rhinoceros in Love, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
Rhinoceros in Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 2011
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
The Experiment, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2015
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
The Experiment, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2015
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
The Theft of Sita, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 November 2000
-
Trustees, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018
-
Caravan, Malthouse Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 2017
-
War and Peace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2016
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2014
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Orlando, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2012
-
Half-Real, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2011
-
Windsbacher Knabenchor with the Melbourne Symphony: Christmas Oratorio II, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 2000
-
Windsbacher Knabenchor with the Melbourne Symphony: Christmas Oratorio I, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 2000
-
Mozart and the Kurt Weill Centenary, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2000
-
Windsbacher Knabenchor with the Melbourne Symphony: Reformation, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 2000
-
Seven Deadly Sins, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2000
-
New World Concert, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1999
-
Opening Night with Maxim Vengerov, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1999
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1998
-
Opening Night with Sumi Jo, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1998
-
The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Ancient Rain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2017
-
Ancient Rain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 November 2016
-
Ancient Rain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016
-
Ancient Rain, Olympia Theatre, Dublin, 29 September 2016
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Rhinoceros in Love, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
Rhinoceros in Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 2011
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2014
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
How High the Sky, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2012
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Split, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2019
-
The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
The Ends of Things, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 2000
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Ancient Rain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2017
-
Ancient Rain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 November 2016
-
Ancient Rain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016
-
Ancient Rain, Olympia Theatre, Dublin, 29 September 2016
-
Have I No Mouth, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2014
-
The Rite of Spring / Petrushka, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
The Rite of Spring / Petrushka, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 September 2013
-
The Experiment, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 2015
-
Cultural Implants - Real or Fake?, St John's Church, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 1999
-
Chic to Cheek - The Art of Leslie Caron and Donlin Foreman, St John's Church, Southbank, VIC, 26 October 1999
-
Blitzed-Out Beauty - Reflections on the End of the Millenium, St John's Church, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
-
Mapping the River - In Conversation with Arthur Mitchell, St John's Church, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1999
-
Concert Soloist and Conductor - A Marriage Made in Heaven?, St John's Church, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 1999
-
Tree of Codes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2017
-
All the Sex I've Ever Had, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
In Between Two, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2017
-
Something Very Far Away, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2014
-
How High the Sky, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2012
-
An Act of Now, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Cantus Collns: Mass in B Minor - Bendigo, Forest Street Uniting Church, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2000
-
Cantus Collns: The Last Three Motets, Scots' Church, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2000
-
Cantus Collns: Jesu Joy of Man's Desiring, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2000
-
Cantus Collns: Trinity, Scots' Church, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2000
-
Cantus Collns: Mass in B Minor, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2000
-
Bach 2000, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, October 2000
-
Backstage in Biscuit Land, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2016
-
The Bacchae, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2015
-
Room of Regret, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 2013
-
M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
-
No Child ..., Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 7 May 2013
-
No Child ..., Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
Bach Collegium Japan: Easter, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2000
-
Bach Collegium Japan: St John Passion, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 2000
-
Collegium Vocale Gent with Bach Collegium Japan: St Matthew Passion, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000
-
Bach Collegium Japan: Autumn, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 2000
-
Bach 2000, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, October 2000
-
A Ghost in my Suitcase, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2018
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Sleepers Wake, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Actus Tragicus, Scots' Church, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Salvation, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2000
-
Bach 2000, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, October 2000
-
Ancient Rain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2017
-
Ancient Rain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 November 2016
-
Ancient Rain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016
-
Ancient Rain, Olympia Theatre, Dublin, 29 September 2016
-
Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, 11 March 2016
-
Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
-
An Act of Now, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Combination #3, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 2000
-
Collegium Vocale Gent: Magnificat, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2000
-
Collegium Vocale Gent with Bach Collegium Japan: St Matthew Passion, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000
-
Collegium Vocale Gent: Funeral Ode, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2000
-
Bach 2000, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, October 2000
-
Ancient Rain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2017
-
Ancient Rain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 November 2016
-
Ancient Rain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016
-
Ancient Rain, Olympia Theatre, Dublin, 29 September 2016
-
Tanderrum, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2018
-
Tanderrum, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2017
-
Tanderrum, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2015
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Sun, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, 11 March 2016
-
Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
-
The Beast, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
-
The Unexpected Man, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 2000
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
Layla and Majnun, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2018
-
Under Siege, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 2017
-
Right&Left, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2015
-
Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
-
The Age aRtstate '99 Orchestra, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1999
-
La Negra Ester, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1999
-
Readings from Colette, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1999
-
Certified Male, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1999
-
Flight, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2018
-
Sun, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
Bobby Baker - How to Shop, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2000
-
Black Voices, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1999
-
Windsbacher Knabenchor with the Melbourne Symphony: Christmas Oratorio II, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 2000
-
Windsbacher Knabenchor with the Melbourne Symphony: Christmas Oratorio I, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 2000
-
Windsbacher Knabenchor with the Melbourne Symphony: Reformation, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 2000
-
Bach 2000, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, October 2000
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
The Unexpected Man, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 2000
-
The Small Poppies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2000
-
Love Burns / Trouble in Tahiti, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1998
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Since I Suppose, Grand Hyatt Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2014
-
Teenage Riot, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2013
-
All That is Wrong, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2013
-
The Rite of Spring / Petrushka, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
Sun, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
The Rite of Spring / Petrushka, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 September 2013
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
Simply Irresistible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 September 1993
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Last Work, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2015
-
Decadance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2015
-
Anaphase, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2000
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Plastic Space, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1999
-
Active for Life Dance Sunday, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1998
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1998
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Split, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2019
-
Since I Suppose, Grand Hyatt Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2014
-
Brief Encounter, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2013
-
Disco Pigs, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1998
-
Ever, Temperance Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2017
-
Combination #3, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 2000
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
How High the Sky, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2012
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
The Crimson House, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, 5 March 2014
-
Sun, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Room of Regret, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 2013
-
Orlando, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2012
-
In Plan, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
The Crimson House, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, 5 March 2014
-
Sun, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Ancient Rain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2017
-
NYX, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2015
-
Primo, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2014
-
Teenage Riot, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2013
-
dolorosa/gaude!, St. Mary's West Melbourne, West Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
One Infinity, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2018
-
Sun, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
Sun, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
Have I No Mouth, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2014
-
887, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2016
-
Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
-
Capercaillie, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1998
-
Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
-
Teenage Riot, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2013
-
M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
-
A Trial by Video, RMIT University, The Former Magistrates Court, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1998
-
Disco Pigs, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1998
-
Under Siege, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 2017
-
Frogman, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 2018
-
One Infinity, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2018
-
M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
-
After Life, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2012
-
Have I No Mouth, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2014
-
Europa Galante, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
-
887, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2016
-
Primo, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2014
-
Primo, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2014
-
Primo, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2014
-
Freddy Cole, Myer Mural Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2000
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
1984, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2015
-
Sun, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
-
Europa Galante, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
-
Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
-
Teenage Riot, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2013
-
Primo, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2014
-
Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
-
La Soiree, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2012
-
Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
-
The Beast, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
-
Under Siege, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 2017
-
Sun, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Europa Galante, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Lexicon, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2018
-
1984, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2015
-
Teenage Riot, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2013
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
887, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2016
-
A Trial by Video, RMIT University, The Former Magistrates Court, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1998
-
Sun, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
Black Voices, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1999
-
Primo, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2014
-
Tango Pasion, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1998
-
Jane Eyre, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1999
-
Primo, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2014
-
The Bacchae, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2015
-
Strike, Victorian Arts Centre Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 22 October 1999
-
Limbo, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
Operation: Orfeo, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1997
-
Tango Pasion, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1998
-
1984, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2015
-
Have I No Mouth, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2014
-
dolorosa/gaude!, St. Mary's West Melbourne, West Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
One Infinity, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2018
-
Half-Real, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2011
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
Tree of Codes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2017
-
Red, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1998
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
The Hairy Ape, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2001
-
Sun, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
Flight, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2018
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
|
|
-
Bach Collegium Japan: Easter, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2000
-
Collegium Vocale Gent: Magnificat, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2000
-
Bach Collegium Japan: St John Passion, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 2000
-
Collegium Vocale Gent with Bach Collegium Japan: St Matthew Passion, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000
-
The Choir of Trinity College, Melbourne with Elysium Ensemble, Scots' Church, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2000
-
Bach Collegium Japan: Autumn, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 2000
-
Collegium Vocale Gent: Funeral Ode, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2000
-
Windsbacher Knabenchor with the Melbourne Symphony: Christmas Oratorio II, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 2000
-
Windsbacher Knabenchor with the Melbourne Symphony: Christmas Oratorio I, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Sleepers Wake, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Actus Tragicus, Scots' Church, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2000
-
Cantus Collns: Mass in B Minor - Bendigo, Forest Street Uniting Church, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Salvation, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2000
-
Cantus Collns: The Last Three Motets, Scots' Church, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2000
-
Jacques Loussier Trio, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2000
-
Cantus Collns: Jesu Joy of Man's Desiring, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2000
-
Cantus Collns: Trinity, Scots' Church, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2000
-
Cantus Collns: Mass in B Minor, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2000
-
Bach 2000, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, October 2000
-
Fazil Say - Recital 2, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1999
-
Fazil Say - Recital 1, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1999
Lucy Guerin
- Choreographer, Director
-
Split, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2019
-
Two Jews Walk into a Theatre, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2017
-
The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
The Ends of Things, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 2000
-
Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, 11 March 2016
-
Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
Geoff Cobham
- Consultant, Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
Half-Real, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2011
Iain Grandage
- Musical Advisor, Musical Director
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013
Michael Leighton Jones
- Director, Musician, Bass, Performer, Singer, Baritone
-
The Choir of Trinity College, Melbourne with Elysium Ensemble, Scots' Church, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Sleepers Wake, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Actus Tragicus, Scots' Church, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Salvation, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2000
-
Chamber Music Sunset Series: Millennium Masterpieces - Schubert, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1999
-
Trinity College Organ Concerts, Trinity College Chapel, Parkville, VIC, 16 October 1998
-
Mozart and the Kurt Weill Centenary, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2000
-
Fazil Say - Recital 2, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1999
-
Fazil Say - Recital 1, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1999
-
New Budapest String Quartet, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1999
-
Chamber Music Sunset Series: Millennium Masterpieces - New Budapest String Quartet, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1999
-
Opening Night with Sumi Jo, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1998
-
Split, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2019
-
The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Mozart and the Kurt Weill Centenary, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2000
-
Seven Deadly Sins, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2000
-
New World Concert, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1999
-
Concert Soloist and Conductor - A Marriage Made in Heaven?, St John's Church, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 1999
-
Opening Night with Maxim Vengerov, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1999
-
Opening Night with Sumi Jo, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1998
-
Fazil Say - Recital 2, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1999
-
Chamber Music Sunset Series: Millennium Masterpieces - Linus String Quartet, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1999
-
New Budapest String Quartet, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1999
-
Opening Night with Maxim Vengerov, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1999
-
Yehudi Menuhin conducts the Sinfonia Varsovia, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1998
-
Missa Solemnis, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1994
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Buglisi/Foreman Dance - Program B, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1999
-
Buglisi/Foreman Dance - Program A, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1999
-
Chamber Music Sunset Series: Millennium Masterpieces, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1999
-
Chamber Music Sunset Series: Millennium Masterpieces - Soloists, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1999
-
Maxim Vengerov in Recital, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1999
Kanen Breen
- Actor, Actor and Singer
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
The Ghost Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1999
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
Benjamin Cisterne
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Cantus Collns: Mass in B Minor - Bendigo, Forest Street Uniting Church, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2000
-
Cantus Collns: The Last Three Motets, Scots' Church, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2000
-
Cantus Collns: Jesu Joy of Man's Desiring, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2000
-
Cantus Collns: Trinity, Scots' Church, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2000
-
Cantus Collns: Mass in B Minor, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2000
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
Paul Lim
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
Split, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2019
-
The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Cultural Implants - Real or Fake?, St John's Church, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 1999
-
Chic to Cheek - The Art of Leslie Caron and Donlin Foreman, St John's Church, Southbank, VIC, 26 October 1999
-
Blitzed-Out Beauty - Reflections on the End of the Millenium, St John's Church, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
-
Mapping the River - In Conversation with Arthur Mitchell, St John's Church, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1999
-
Concert Soloist and Conductor - A Marriage Made in Heaven?, St John's Church, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 1999
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, 11 March 2016
-
Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
-
M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
-
The Beast, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
-
An Act of Now, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
The Choir of Trinity College, Melbourne with Elysium Ensemble, Scots' Church, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Sleepers Wake, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Actus Tragicus, Scots' Church, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Salvation, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2000
-
Rachmaninoff Vespers, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1998
-
The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
Damien Cooper
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
-
The Theft of Sita, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 November 2000
-
Plastic Space, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1999
Anna Cordingley
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
-
An Act of Now, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2014
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Ancient Rain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2017
-
Ancient Rain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 November 2016
-
Ancient Rain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016
-
Ancient Rain, Olympia Theatre, Dublin, 29 September 2016
-
The Choir of Trinity College, Melbourne with Elysium Ensemble, Scots' Church, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Sleepers Wake, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Actus Tragicus, Scots' Church, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Salvation, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2000
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
Romanie Harper
- Costume Designer, Designer, Associate, Set Designer
-
Trustees, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
Paul Kelly
- Composer, Performer, Writer
-
Ancient Rain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2017
-
Ancient Rain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 November 2016
-
Ancient Rain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016
-
Ancient Rain, Olympia Theatre, Dublin, 29 September 2016
-
Bach Collegium Japan: Easter, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2000
-
Bach Collegium Japan: St John Passion, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 2000
-
Collegium Vocale Gent with Bach Collegium Japan: St Matthew Passion, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000
-
Bach Collegium Japan: Autumn, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 2000
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
Fazil Say - Recital 1, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1999
-
Buglisi/Foreman Dance - Program A, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1999
-
Goethe Lieder Recital, South Melbourne Town Hall, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1999
-
Ieuan Jones in Recital, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1999
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
Ancient Rain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2017
-
Ancient Rain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 November 2016
-
Ancient Rain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016
-
Ancient Rain, Olympia Theatre, Dublin, 29 September 2016
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
Feargal Murray
- Composer, Musical Director, Performer
-
Ancient Rain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2017
-
Ancient Rain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 November 2016
-
Ancient Rain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016
-
Ancient Rain, Olympia Theatre, Dublin, 29 September 2016
-
Ancient Rain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2017
-
Ancient Rain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 November 2016
-
Ancient Rain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016
-
Ancient Rain, Olympia Theatre, Dublin, 29 September 2016
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Sleepers Wake, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Actus Tragicus, Scots' Church, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Salvation, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2000
-
Rachmaninoff Vespers, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1998
Kelly Ryall
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
The Bacchae, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2015
-
Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013
Daniel Schlusser
- Actor, Director, Dramaturg/e, Translator, Writer
-
Trustees, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018
-
Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, 11 March 2016
-
Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
-
M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
Ancient Rain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2017
-
Ancient Rain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 November 2016
-
Ancient Rain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016
-
Ancient Rain, Olympia Theatre, Dublin, 29 September 2016
-
The Rite of Spring / Petrushka, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 September 2013
-
Opening Night with Maxim Vengerov, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1999
-
Dance Theatre of Harlem - Program B, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
-
Dance Theatre of Harlem - Program A, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1998
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
Bach Collegium Japan: Easter, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2000
-
Bach Collegium Japan: St John Passion, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 2000
-
Collegium Vocale Gent with Bach Collegium Japan: St Matthew Passion, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000
-
Bach Collegium Japan: Autumn, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 2000
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
Song For a Weary Throat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2018
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
No Child ..., Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015
-
Song For a Weary Throat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2018
-
Trustees, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Sleepers Wake, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Actus Tragicus, Scots' Church, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Salvation, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2000
Jimi Bani
- Actor, Devisor, Performer
-
My Name is Jimi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2018
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
Chamber Music Sunset Series: Millennium Masterpieces - Linus String Quartet, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1999
-
New World Concert, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1999
-
The Chamber Music Sunset Series, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1998
-
Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, 11 March 2016
-
Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
-
An Enemy of the People, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2012
-
Windsbacher Knabenchor with the Melbourne Symphony: Christmas Oratorio II, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 2000
-
Windsbacher Knabenchor with the Melbourne Symphony: Christmas Oratorio I, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 2000
-
Windsbacher Knabenchor with the Melbourne Symphony: Reformation, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 2000
Robin Blaze
- Singer, Counter Tenor
-
Bach Collegium Japan: Easter, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2000
-
Bach Collegium Japan: St John Passion, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 2000
-
Bach Collegium Japan: Autumn, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Sleepers Wake, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Actus Tragicus, Scots' Church, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Salvation, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2000
-
Windsbacher Knabenchor with the Melbourne Symphony: Christmas Oratorio II, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 2000
-
Windsbacher Knabenchor with the Melbourne Symphony: Christmas Oratorio I, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 2000
-
Windsbacher Knabenchor with the Melbourne Symphony: Reformation, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 2000
-
Chic to Cheek - The Art of Leslie Caron and Donlin Foreman, St John's Church, Southbank, VIC, 26 October 1999
-
Readings from Colette, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1999
-
Nocturne for Lovers, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1999
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Brief Encounter, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2013
Marco Cher-Gibard
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Lady Eats Apple, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2016
-
Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, 11 March 2016
-
Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Sleepers Wake, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Actus Tragicus, Scots' Church, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Salvation, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2000
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
The Small Poppies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2000
-
The Ghost Wife, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 15 March 2000
-
The Ghost Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1999
-
Fazil Say - Recital 1, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1999
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1998
-
The Chamber Music Sunset Series, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1998
Susie Dee
- Director, Performer
-
Caravan, Malthouse Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 2017
-
Cultural Implants - Real or Fake?, St John's Church, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 1999
-
Tower of Light, Cattle Pavilion 1, Flemington, VIC, 17 October 1999
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Collegium Vocale Gent: Magnificat, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2000
-
Collegium Vocale Gent with Bach Collegium Japan: St Matthew Passion, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000
-
Collegium Vocale Gent: Funeral Ode, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2000
-
Buglisi/Foreman Dance - Program B, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1999
-
Buglisi/Foreman Dance - Program A, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1999
-
Chic to Cheek - The Art of Leslie Caron and Donlin Foreman, St John's Church, Southbank, VIC, 26 October 1999
Matthew Gardiner
- Controller Designer, Designer, Performer
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Half-Real, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2011
Ray Gardiner
- Controller Designer, Designer
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Half-Real, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2011
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Sleepers Wake, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Actus Tragicus, Scots' Church, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Salvation, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2000
-
Collegium Vocale Gent: Magnificat, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2000
-
Collegium Vocale Gent with Bach Collegium Japan: St Matthew Passion, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000
-
Collegium Vocale Gent: Funeral Ode, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2000
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
Paul Jackson
- Dramaturg/e, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2014
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
Collegium Vocale Gent: Magnificat, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2000
-
Collegium Vocale Gent with Bach Collegium Japan: St Matthew Passion, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000
-
Collegium Vocale Gent: Funeral Ode, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2000
Chris Kohn
- Director, Dramaturg/e
-
Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
An Act of Now, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
The Ends of Things, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 2000
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Collegium Vocale Gent: Magnificat, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2000
-
Collegium Vocale Gent with Bach Collegium Japan: St Matthew Passion, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000
-
Collegium Vocale Gent: Funeral Ode, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Sleepers Wake, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Actus Tragicus, Scots' Church, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Salvation, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2000
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Chamber Music Sunset Series: Millennium Masterpieces - Schubert, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1999
-
Chamber Music Sunset Series: Millennium Masterpieces, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1999
-
The Chamber Music Sunset Series, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1998
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Sleepers Wake, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Actus Tragicus, Scots' Church, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Salvation, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Sleepers Wake, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Actus Tragicus, Scots' Church, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Salvation, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2000
David Miller
- Set Designer, Technical Director
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
The Gilbert & Sullivan Show, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2000
Arthur Mitchell
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
-
Mapping the River - In Conversation with Arthur Mitchell, St John's Church, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1999
-
Dance Theatre of Harlem - Program B, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
-
Dance Theatre of Harlem - Program A, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1998
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Sleepers Wake, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Actus Tragicus, Scots' Church, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Salvation, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2000
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
The Beast, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
Ohad Naharin
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
-
Last Work, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2015
-
Decadance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2015
-
Anaphase, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2000
-
Bach Collegium Japan: Easter, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2000
-
Bach Collegium Japan: St John Passion, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 2000
-
Bach Collegium Japan: Autumn, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 2000
John O'Donnell
- Musician, Organist, Sound Designer
-
Ancient Rain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2017
-
Ancient Rain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 November 2016
-
Trinity College Organ Concerts, Trinity College Chapel, Parkville, VIC, 16 October 1998
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
Jason Organ
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Technical Director
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Anaphase, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2000
-
Buglisi/Foreman Dance - Program B, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1999
-
Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir with the Australian Chamber Orchestra, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1999
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Sleepers Wake, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Actus Tragicus, Scots' Church, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Salvation, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2000
-
The Ghost Wife, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 15 March 2000
-
Blitzed-Out Beauty - Reflections on the End of the Millenium, St John's Church, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
-
The Ghost Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1999
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Buglisi/Foreman Dance - Program B, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1999
-
Buglisi/Foreman Dance - Program A, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1999
-
Rachmaninoff Vespers, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1998
Scott Rankin
- Director, Playwright, Writer
-
Hipbone Sticking Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Certified Male, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1999
-
Box the Pony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1998
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Sleepers Wake, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Actus Tragicus, Scots' Church, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2000
-
Australian Bach Ensemble: Salvation, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2000
Fazil Say
- Composer, Musician, Pianist
-
Fazil Say - Recital 2, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1999
-
Fazil Say - Recital 1, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1999
-
Cultural Implants - Real or Fake?, St John's Church, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 1999
-
Windsbacher Knabenchor with the Melbourne Symphony: Christmas Oratorio II, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 2000
-
Windsbacher Knabenchor with the Melbourne Symphony: Christmas Oratorio I, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 2000
-
Windsbacher Knabenchor with the Melbourne Symphony: Reformation, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 2000
-
Windsbacher Knabenchor with the Melbourne Symphony: Christmas Oratorio II, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 2000
-
Windsbacher Knabenchor with the Melbourne Symphony: Christmas Oratorio I, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 2000
-
Windsbacher Knabenchor with the Melbourne Symphony: Reformation, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 2000
-
Chamber Music Sunset Series: Millennium Masterpieces - Schubert, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1999
-
Goethe Lieder Recital, South Melbourne Town Hall, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1999
-
Chamber Music Sunset Series: Millennium Masterpieces - New Budapest String Quartet, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1999
-
Trustees, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018
-
Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, 11 March 2016
-
Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
-
Windsbacher Knabenchor with the Melbourne Symphony: Christmas Oratorio II, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 2000
-
Windsbacher Knabenchor with the Melbourne Symphony: Christmas Oratorio I, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 2000
-
Windsbacher Knabenchor with the Melbourne Symphony: Reformation, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 2000
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Bach Collegium Japan: Easter, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2000
-
Bach Collegium Japan: St John Passion, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 2000
-
Bach Collegium Japan: Autumn, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 2000
Eugyeene Teh
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
In Between Two, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2016
-
The Trouble with Harry, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 17 October 2014
Anna Tregloan
- Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Creator, Designer
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
How High the Sky, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2012
-
Tower of Light, Cattle Pavilion 1, Flemington, VIC, 17 October 1999
Anouk Van Dijk
- Choreographer, Creator, Director
-
Complexity of Belonging, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, 11 March 2016
-
Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
-
An Act of Now, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Maxim Vengerov in Recital, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1999
-
Concert Soloist and Conductor - A Marriage Made in Heaven?, St John's Church, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 1999
-
Opening Night with Maxim Vengerov, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1999
-
Le Jardin Io Io Ito Ito, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2000
-
Jacques Loussier Trio, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2000
-
Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir with the Australian Chamber Orchestra, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1999
-
Maria Farantouri, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 2000
-
Mozart and the Kurt Weill Centenary, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2000
-
Seven Deadly Sins, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2000
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Collegium Vocale Gent: Magnificat, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2000
-
Collegium Vocale Gent with Bach Collegium Japan: St Matthew Passion, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000
-
Collegium Vocale Gent: Funeral Ode, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2000
Mikelangelo
- Musical Director, Musician
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
Graham Abbott
- Conductor, Musical Director
-
Ever, Temperance Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2017
-
Combination #3, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 2000
Jude Anderson
- Collaborator, Dramaturg/e
-
Trustees, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018
-
The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
Emily Barrie
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Song For a Weary Throat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2018
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
Karoly Botvay
- Musician, Cellist, Musician, Violist
Pip Branson
- Actor, Musical Director
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
Tom Chiu
- Composer, Musician, Violinist
Ben Cobham
- Designer, Lighting Designer
-
In Plan, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
The Ghost Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1999
James Conway
- Lighting Designer, Supervisor
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
Kate Davis
- Costume Designer, Creator, Designer, Set Designer
-
Room of Regret, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 2013
-
Orlando, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2012
Sophie De Somere
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
Robin Fox
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Split, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2019
-
The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016
David Franzke
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
The Beast, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
-
How High the Sky, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2012
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
Roz Hervey
- Director, Associate
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
Marg Horwell
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Caravan, Malthouse Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 2017
-
Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
Adam Howe
- Lighting Designer
Adena Jacobs
- Adaptor, Director, Dramaturg/e
-
The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
The Bacchae, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
Sumi Jo
- Singer, Soprano
Alan John
- Artistic Supervisor, Composer
Michael Kantor
- Adaptor, Creator, Director, Set Designer
Ruby Langton-Batty
- Costume Designer, Properties Master, Set Designer
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
Tom E Lewis
- Actor, Adaptor, Creator, Performer
Anna Liebzeit
- Composer, Designer, Devisor, Performer, Sound Designer
-
My Lovers' Bones, Performance Space, Footscray, VIC, 14 October 2014
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
Max Lyandvert
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
Caravan, Malthouse Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 2017
-
Tower of Light, Cattle Pavilion 1, Flemington, VIC, 17 October 1999
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Tree of Codes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2017
-
A Trial by Video, RMIT University, The Former Magistrates Court, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1998
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
-
The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
Tom O'Hern
- Artistic Performer
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
Gideon Obarzanek
- Choreographer, Devisor, Performer
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Split, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2019
-
The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016
Mel Page
- Costume Designer
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
Shaun Parker
- Choreographer, Director, Set Designer
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
Chris Petridis
- Designer, Designer, Assistant, Lighting Designer
-
The Bacchae, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2015
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Caravan, Malthouse Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2016
Falk Richter
- Choreographer, Creator, Director, Writer
Gary Rowley
- Actor and Singer, Performer
-
Room of Regret, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 2013
-
Orlando, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2012
Andy Saunders
- Artistic Director, Composer
Bob Scott
- Composer, Dramaturg/e, Sound Designer
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
Joeri Smet
- Dramaturg/e, Writer
Grant Smith
- Actor and Singer, Performer
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
Kate Sulan
- Director, Dramaturg/e
Yumi Umiumare
- Choreographer, Performer
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
Emma Valente
- Creator, Director, Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
-
Room of Regret, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 2013
-
Orlando, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2012
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
Nick Wales
- Composer, Musician
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
Badiucao
- Artistic Performer
Jon Aaron
- Producer, Executive
-
The Hairy Ape, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2001
-
dolorosa/gaude!, St. Mary's West Melbourne, West Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2012
Geoff Adams
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
-
Ever, Temperance Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2017
-
Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
Ray Alldridge
- Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
-
Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
-
Kurt Elling, Orlando Trilogy Festival Club, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1998
-
M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
Mark Arends
- Composer, Director, Writer
-
The Ninth Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 1999
Andre Arpino
- Musician, Percussionist
Zoe Backes
- Stage Manager, Deputy
Seung Baik
- Musician, Violinist
Bambi
- Lighting Designer
-
Anaphase, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2000
-
Electric-Eye, Grainger Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 October 1998
-
La Soiree, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2012
Mike Barnes
- Musician, Percussionist
Kim Baston
- Musician, Organist
-
dolorosa/gaude!, St. Mary's West Melbourne, West Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
-
Re-Member Me, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2018
-
Watt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2018
-
Anaphase, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2000
-
War and Peace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2016
-
Desdemona, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2015
-
Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
-
Sun, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
Lachlan Binns
- Circus Style Performer, Visual Artist
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
Europa Galante, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Red, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1998
-
887, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2016
Rhys Boak
- Musician, Organist
-
dolorosa/gaude!, St. Mary's West Melbourne, West Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
-
Odyssey, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1998
-
Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
-
After Life, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2012
Peter Born
- Director, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
Bronx Gothic, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2015
-
Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
-
Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
Jascha Boyce
- Circus Style Performer
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
Freddy Cole, Myer Mural Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2000
-
Orlando, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2012
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
Sara Brodie
- Choreographer, Creator, Director
-
Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
-
Jane Eyre, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1999
-
Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
-
Black Voices, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1999
-
The Beast, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
-
The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
Sun, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
Freddy Cole, Myer Mural Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2000
-
The Hairy Ape, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2001
Jerry Byrd
- Musician, Guitarist
-
Freddy Cole, Myer Mural Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2000
-
Half-Real, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2011
-
Have I No Mouth, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2014
Feidlim Cannon
- Director, Performer, Writer
-
Have I No Mouth, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2014
-
M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
-
The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
Nick Carroll
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
-
Have I No Mouth, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2014
-
Caravan, Malthouse Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 2017
-
War and Peace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2016
-
Trustees, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018
-
The Ninth Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 1999
-
Sun, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
1984, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2015
-
The Hairy Ape, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2001
-
1984, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2015
-
Freddy Cole, Myer Mural Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2000
-
The Hairy Ape, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2001
-
Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
-
Anaphase, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2000
-
Europa Galante, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
-
Sun, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
Caravan, Malthouse Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 2017
-
Disco Pigs, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1998
-
The Beast, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
Matt Cox
- Lighting Designer
-
Watt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2018
-
Burlesque, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 October 1998
Felix Cross
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
-
An Act of Now, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Sun, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
-
Sun, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
Joanne Curry
- Circus Style Performer
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
Natalie Cursio
- Dramaturg/e, Movement Director
-
The Hairy Ape, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2001
-
Jane Eyre, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1999
Oslo Davis
- Artistic Performer
Corrine Day
- Wigs, Hair and Make-up
-
Teenage Riot, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2013
-
Sun, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
Mark Deans
- Devisor, Performer
-
Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
-
The Hairy Ape, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2001
-
Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
-
Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
-
Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
-
Sun, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
Teenage Riot, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2013
-
The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
Have I No Mouth, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2014
-
Teenage Riot, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2013
-
Teenage Riot, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2013
-
Have I No Mouth, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2014
-
The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
Tim Draxl
- Devisor, Performer, Writer
-
Electric-Eye, Grainger Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 October 1998
-
Capercaillie, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1998
-
After Life, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2012
-
Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
-
Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
Greg Dyson
- Director, Lighting Designer
-
The Beast, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
-
Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
-
Kurt Elling, Orlando Trilogy Festival Club, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1998
-
Electric-Eye, Grainger Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 October 1998
-
Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
-
Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
-
The Hairy Ape, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2001
-
Have I No Mouth, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2014
-
1984, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2015
-
Trustees, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018
-
Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
-
Red, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1998
Gary Foley
- Devisor, Performer, Writer
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Black Voices, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1999
-
War and Peace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2016
-
Half-Real, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2011
-
The Beast, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
-
Teenage Riot, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2013
-
1984, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2015
Sue Giles
- Creator, Director
-
Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
-
Primo, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2014
-
Black Voices, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1999
Daniel Gower
- Composer, Performer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Half-Real, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2011
-
The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
The Bacchae, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2015
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
Klaus Grunberg
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Guem
- Composer
-
Anaphase, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2000
-
Lexicon, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2018
-
Sun, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
Bryce Hallett
- Devisor, Producer, Writer
-
NYX, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2015
-
The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
War and Peace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2016
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Half-Real, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2011
-
Trustees, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018
-
1984, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2015
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
Justin Harrison
- Sound Designer, Video Designer
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
Christina Hayes
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
The Beast, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
-
La Soiree, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2012
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
In Plan, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
Half-Real, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2011
-
An Act of Now, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Sun, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
Trustees, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
dolorosa/gaude!, St. Mary's West Melbourne, West Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
Kurt Elling, Orlando Trilogy Festival Club, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1998
-
Teenage Riot, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2013
-
Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
-
Sun, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
Red, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1998
-
1984, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2015
-
7 Pleasures, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2017
-
Ever, Temperance Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2017
Yin Ja Yu
- Musician, Pianist
-
The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
Gu Jiani
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Right&Left, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2015
-
The Hairy Ape, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2001
-
Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
-
Trustees, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018
-
Have I No Mouth, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2014
-
Have I No Mouth, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2014
-
The Ninth Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 1999
-
Have I No Mouth, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2014
Ainsley Kerr
- Production Manager, Stage Manager, Video Designer
-
Disco Pigs, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1998
-
War and Peace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2016
-
Sun, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
Sun, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
The Hairy Ape, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2001
-
Burlesque, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 October 1998
-
Odyssey, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1998
-
dolorosa/gaude!, St. Mary's West Melbourne, West Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Sun, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
-
dolorosa/gaude!, St. Mary's West Melbourne, West Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Sun, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
An Act of Now, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
The Hairy Ape, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2001
-
An Act of Now, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
The Hairy Ape, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2001
-
Teenage Riot, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2013
Robert Lepage
- Director, Performer, Writer
-
887, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2016
-
Trustees, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018
-
Anaphase, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2000
-
Anaphase, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2000
-
Anaphase, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2000
-
Under Siege, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 2017
-
Odyssey, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1998
-
Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
-
Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
dolorosa/gaude!, St. Mary's West Melbourne, West Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Frogman, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 2018
Martin Lowe
- Musical Arranger, Musical Supervisor
John Lurie
- Composer, Musician
-
The Hairy Ape, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2001
Joel Ma
- Composer, Performer, Writer
-
Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
-
1984, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2015
-
Anaphase, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2000
-
Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
James Mangohig
- Composer, Performer, Writer
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
An Act of Now, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Half-Real, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2011
Kirsten Marr
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
Sarah Masters
- Lighting Designer, Associate
-
Capercaillie, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1998
-
The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
-
The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
dolorosa/gaude!, St. Mary's West Melbourne, West Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2012
Simon McClure
- Circus Style Performer, Technician, Visual Artist
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
-
A Trial by Video, RMIT University, The Former Magistrates Court, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1998
Mark McEntyre
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
-
Watt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2018
-
Split, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2019
-
Half-Real, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2011
-
Electric-Eye, Grainger Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 October 1998
-
The Beast, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
-
Box the Pony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1998
-
Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
-
Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
-
Right&Left, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2015
-
The Ninth Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 1999
Lisa Mibus
- Devisor, Lighting Designer
-
The Beast, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
-
Orlando, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2012
-
Caravan, Malthouse Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 2017
-
Half-Real, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2011
-
Teenage Riot, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2013
-
Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
-
Desdemona, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2015
-
The Bacchae, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2015
-
Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
-
The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
-
Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
-
Right&Left, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2015
-
Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
After Life, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2012
Guy Noble
- Musical Director
-
1984, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2015
-
Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
-
1984, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2015
-
Disco Pigs, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1998
-
The Hairy Ape, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2001
-
Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
Okwui Okpokwasili
- Composer, Performer, Songwriter, Writer
-
Bronx Gothic, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2015
-
1984, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2015
-
The Bacchae, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2015
-
Sun, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
After Life, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2012
Kirk Page
- Choreographer, Devisor, Performer
-
A Trial by Video, RMIT University, The Former Magistrates Court, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1998
-
War and Peace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2016
-
M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
-
The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
-
Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
-
The Beast, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
Glyn Perrin
- Musician, Keyboardist
-
An Act of Now, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Sun, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
Gao Ping
- Music and Lyrics
-
Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
David Piper
- Musician, Keyboardist
-
Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
-
Red, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1998
-
1984, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2015
-
The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013
Posse
- Composer
Nigel Poulton
- Fight Director, Movement Director
-
Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
-
Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
-
M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
-
M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
-
Box the Pony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1998
Maija Putans
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
1984, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2015
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
Jane Eyre, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1999
Lewis Rankin
- Circus Style Performer
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
After Life, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2012
-
Kurt Elling, Orlando Trilogy Festival Club, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1998
-
Black Voices, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1999
Tim Reid
- Video Designer
-
1984, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2015
-
The Hairy Ape, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2001
Peter Rhoades
- Mechanist, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
Emma Rice
- Adaptor, Director
-
La Soiree, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2012
-
Split, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2019
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
Richard Roberts
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013
John Rogers
- Musical Arranger, Musical Director
-
Sun, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
Alison Ross
- Devisor, Production Designer
Ian Ross
- Musical Director
Christina Runge
- Dramaturg/e, Production Manager
-
War and Peace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2016
-
Jane Eyre, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1999
Norio Sato
- Musician, Guitarist
-
Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
-
Youarenowhere, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2015
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
dolorosa/gaude!, St. Mary's West Melbourne, West Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
Desdemona, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2015
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Trustees, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018
-
Red, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1998
Donald Shaw
- Musician, Keyboardist
-
Capercaillie, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1998
Hofesh Shechter
- Choreographer, Music and Lyrics
-
Sun, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
The Hairy Ape, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2001
-
Caravan, Malthouse Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 2017
-
Sun, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
The Hairy Ape, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2001
-
M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
-
Have I No Mouth, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2014
-
The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
-
Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
-
The Beast, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
-
A Trial by Video, RMIT University, The Former Magistrates Court, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1998
-
The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
The Hairy Ape, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2001
-
War and Peace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2016
-
The Beast, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
-
1984, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2015
-
The Ninth Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 1999
-
Red, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1998
-
The Hairy Ape, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2001
-
War and Peace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2016
-
After Life, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2012
-
La Soiree, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2012
-
1984, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2015
-
The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
The Ninth Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 1999
-
Red, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1998
Sarah Thom
- Devisor, Performer
-
War and Peace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2016
-
The Hairy Ape, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2001
Diana Tod
- Musician, Clarinetist
-
War and Peace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2016
Rokia Traoré
- Composer, Lyricist, Performer
-
Desdemona, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2015
-
Half-Real, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2011
-
War and Peace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2016
Triton Tunis-Mitchell
- Administrator, Artist Associate, Performer
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
Caravan, Malthouse Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 2017
-
War and Peace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2016
-
The Hairy Ape, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2001
-
Teenage Riot, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2013
Michel van der Aa
- Composer, Director, Video Director
-
After Life, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2012
-
After Life, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2012
-
Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
Rob Van Ertvelde
- Lighting Designer, Production Designer
-
After Life, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2012
-
Teenage Riot, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2013
-
Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
-
Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
-
M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
-
Anaphase, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2000
-
Disco Pigs, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1998
-
Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
-
Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
-
Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
-
Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
-
Jane Eyre, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1999
Kilian Waters
- Production Manager, Video Designer
-
Have I No Mouth, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2014
-
Odyssey, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1998
-
Electric-Eye, Grainger Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 October 1998
Lewie West
- Circus Style Performer
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
Mark Wheeler
- Production Coordinator
-
An Act of Now, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Caravan, Malthouse Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 2017
Simon Will
- Devisor, Performer
-
War and Peace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2016
-
After Life, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2012
-
An Act of Now, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Orlando, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2012
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
-
Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
Yi Xu
- Performer
-
Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
-
Teatro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
Tim Yip
- Costume Designer
-
Under Siege, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 2017
-
Tango Pasion, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1998
-
Half-Real, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2011
-
Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
-
Fault Lines, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2012
-
Primo, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2014
-
The Hairy Ape, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2001
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
|
Provide feedback on Melbourne Festival