|
-
Astral & Friends, The Marlborough Hotel, Newton, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Annie Hamilton, Newtown Neighbourhood Centre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Allara, Old 505 Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Alice Ivy with Lupa J + KYVA, Waywards, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Bandaluzia Flamenco, Erskineville Anglican Church Hall, Erskineville, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Bobby Singh & Sandy Evans, Erskineville Anglican Church Hall, Erskineville, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Tyne-James Organ with Carla Wehbe and Biblemami, The Marlborough Hotel, Newton, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Dot Dash Recordings, The Marlborough Hotel, Newton, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Emily Wurramara, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 2021
-
Bhoomi: Our Country, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2021
-
Darlo Supper Club hosted by Andrew Bukenya, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 January 2021
-
Sydney Festival 2021, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
A Bee Story, Vaucluse House, Vaucluse, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Sydney Festival 2020, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Sydney Festival 2019, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
Sydney Festival 2018, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Sydney Festival 2017, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Sydney Festival 2016, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2016
-
Kiss & Cry, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
The Kitchen, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Long Grass, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2015
-
Wot? No Fish!!!, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2015
-
Fright or Flight, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 13 January 2015
-
Inside there Falls, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Gudirr Gudirr, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
I, Malvolio, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Amanda Palmer, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
The Piper, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
Limbo, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
La Cucina Dell'Arte, Circus Ronaldo Tent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
Semele Walk, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Inside, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2013
-
Bug: The Evolution of Music Video, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2012
-
A History of Everything, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Reinventing Radio: An evening with Ira Glass, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Little Match Girl , The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2012
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Good Cop Bad Cop, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Invisible Atom, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Trocadero Dance Palace, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2011
-
The Red Shoes, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
My Girlfriend's Boyfriend, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2011
-
Driven to New Pastures, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2011
-
2 Dimensional Life of Her, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 2011
-
Misanthropology, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 9 January 2011
-
Snow On Mars, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2011
-
Smoke and Mirrors, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 6 January 2011
-
The Arrival, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2010
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Kin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Secret, Cirque Ici Tent, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Customs House Square, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2007
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2007
-
StickybrickS, Northcott Public Housing Estate, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2006
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Alibi, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2004
-
Energy of Australia, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
-
Dust, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
Milk Crate Theatre: A Retrospective, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2022
-
The Museum of Modern Love, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2022
-
Tiny Universe, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 May 2021
-
Crisis Actor, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 1 May 2021
-
The Curve: A Playwright's Time Capsule, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 28 April 2021
-
The Museum of Modern Love: Open Rehearsal and Reading, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Naked Streets Dirty Sounds, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 10 December 2020
-
107 = The Angel Number, Wings of Desire & Waylaid Works, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 26 November 2020
-
O.A.Sis, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 12 November 2020
-
Next Level: A New Realm of Hip Hop, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 2020
-
Contemporary Contemporary Contemporary, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 24 March 2017
-
Let's Dance, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 10 March 2017
-
ReLoad, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 1 February 2017
-
Sydney Festival 2016, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2016
-
Unsex Me, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 February 2014
-
A Boy and a Bean, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 12 February 2014
-
Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
The Piper, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
Tiny Stadiums, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 13 November 2013
-
Quay to the City, The Rocks, Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2013
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Bully Beef Stew, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 June 2011
-
Briwyant, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 April 2011
-
US, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 22 March 2011
-
Cannibal, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 16 February 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Unsettlings, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 17 November 2010
-
The Last Man To Die, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 23 April 2010
-
Public Bunnies Op in C# Minor, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 25 November 2009
-
A Minute Past Midnight, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 10 October 2009
-
Incubate, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 18 September 2009
-
Splinter Orchestra, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 16 April 2009
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Kin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
The Gravity of the Situation, Old Bond Store Tunnel, Millers Point, NSW, 19 March 1998
-
Sydney Festival 2021, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Sydney Festival 2020, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Sydney Festival 2019, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Sydney Festival 2017, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Sydney Festival 2016, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2016
-
Kiss & Cry, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Tiny Stadiums, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 14 November 2014
-
Daylight Saving, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2014
-
The Motherf**ker with the Hat, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 September 2014
-
Constellations, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 August 2014
-
Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014
-
The Young Tycoons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 May 2014
-
The Gigli Concert, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2014
-
Unsex Me, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 February 2014
-
A Boy and a Bean, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 12 February 2014
-
Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014
-
Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Gudirr Gudirr, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
I, Malvolio, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
The Piper, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
Tiny Stadiums, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 13 November 2013
-
All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
-
Quay to the City, The Rocks, Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2013
-
Blindscape, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 June 2013
-
Torch Song Trilogy, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 February 2013
-
Miss Julie, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2012
-
The Lunch Hour, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 7 September 2012
-
Treasure Island, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 13 July 2012
-
The Seafarer, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 13 July 2012
-
The Unspeakable Itch, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 8 June 2012
-
Tiny Stadiums, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 31 May 2012
-
Reasons to be Pretty, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 May 2012
-
The Paris Letter, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 2012
-
Ordinary Days, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 19 January 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011
-
The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011
-
Bully Beef Stew, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 June 2011
-
The Coming World, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 June 2011
-
Briwyant, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 April 2011
-
Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
-
Dust, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
Milk Crate Theatre: A Retrospective, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2022
-
Drag in the Daytime, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 26 February 2022
-
ArtsLab: Have We Been Here Before, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 9 February 2022
-
Young & Gorgeous, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
Tiny Universe, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 May 2021
-
Astral & Friends, The Marlborough Hotel, Newton, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Annie Hamilton, Newtown Neighbourhood Centre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Allara, Old 505 Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Alice Ivy with Lupa J + KYVA, Waywards, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Bandaluzia Flamenco, Erskineville Anglican Church Hall, Erskineville, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Bobby Singh & Sandy Evans, Erskineville Anglican Church Hall, Erskineville, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Tyne-James Organ with Carla Wehbe and Biblemami, The Marlborough Hotel, Newton, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Dot Dash Recordings, The Marlborough Hotel, Newton, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Emily Wurramara, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 2021
-
Bhoomi: Our Country, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2021
-
Darlo Supper Club hosted by Andrew Bukenya, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 January 2021
-
A Bee Story, Vaucluse House, Vaucluse, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
A History of Everything, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Reinventing Radio: An evening with Ira Glass, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1984
-
Daylight Saving, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2014
-
The Motherf**ker with the Hat, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 September 2014
-
Constellations, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 August 2014
-
Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014
-
The Young Tycoons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 May 2014
-
The Gigli Concert, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2014
-
Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014
-
All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
-
Torch Song Trilogy, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 February 2013
-
Miss Julie, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2012
-
The Lunch Hour, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 7 September 2012
-
Treasure Island, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 13 July 2012
-
The Seafarer, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 13 July 2012
-
The Unspeakable Itch, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 8 June 2012
-
Reasons to be Pretty, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 May 2012
-
The Paris Letter, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 2012
-
Ordinary Days, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 19 January 2012
-
10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011
-
The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011
-
The Coming World, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 June 2011
-
Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Gudirr Gudirr, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
I, Malvolio, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
The Piper, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Inside, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2013
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Good Cop Bad Cop, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Invisible Atom, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
The Adventures of Alvin Sputnik: Deep Sea Explorer, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
My Girlfriend's Boyfriend, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2011
-
Driven to New Pastures, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2011
-
2 Dimensional Life of Her, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 2011
-
Misanthropology, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 9 January 2011
-
Smoke and Mirrors, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 6 January 2011
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
Kin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Rapid Response Team - Bulletin 5, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 July 2016
-
Tiny Stadiums, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 14 November 2014
-
Unsex Me, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 February 2014
-
A Boy and a Bean, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 12 February 2014
-
Tiny Stadiums, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 13 November 2013
-
Blindscape, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 June 2013
-
Tiny Stadiums, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 31 May 2012
-
Bully Beef Stew, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 June 2011
-
US, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 22 March 2011
-
Cannibal, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 16 February 2011
-
Unsettlings, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 17 November 2010
-
The Last Man To Die, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 23 April 2010
-
Kansas, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 2010
-
Public Bunnies Op in C# Minor, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 25 November 2009
-
A Minute Past Midnight, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 10 October 2009
-
Incubate, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 18 September 2009
-
Splinter Orchestra, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 16 April 2009
-
Project Masnavi, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2021
-
Chinese Lunar New Year, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 27 January 2017
-
Chinese New Year Festival, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2016
-
Chinese New Year - Sails Go Red, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2016
-
Chinese New Year - Monkey Lunar Lantern, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2016
-
Chinese New Year - Lunar Feasts, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2016
-
Chinese New Year - Tour, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2016
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Kin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
2005 Australian Dance Awards, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2005
-
Ranamok Glass Prize 2005 Finalists Exhibition, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005
-
2004 Australian Dance Awards, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2004
-
Bug: The Evolution of Music Video, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2012
-
A History of Everything, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Reinventing Radio: An evening with Ira Glass, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Good Cop Bad Cop, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Invisible Atom, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
The Red Shoes, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
The Adventures of Alvin Sputnik: Deep Sea Explorer, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
My Girlfriend's Boyfriend, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2011
-
Driven to New Pastures, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2011
-
2 Dimensional Life of Her, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 2011
-
Snow On Mars, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2011
-
Rough Trade, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 September 2022
-
Astral & Friends, The Marlborough Hotel, Newton, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Annie Hamilton, Newtown Neighbourhood Centre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Allara, Old 505 Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Alice Ivy with Lupa J + KYVA, Waywards, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Bandaluzia Flamenco, Erskineville Anglican Church Hall, Erskineville, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Bobby Singh & Sandy Evans, Erskineville Anglican Church Hall, Erskineville, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Tyne-James Organ with Carla Wehbe and Biblemami, The Marlborough Hotel, Newton, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Dot Dash Recordings, The Marlborough Hotel, Newton, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Emily Wurramara, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 2021
-
Bhoomi: Our Country, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2021
-
Darlo Supper Club hosted by Andrew Bukenya, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 January 2021
-
Enemies of Grooviness – Eat Shit, Eveleigh Works, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 June 2022
-
ArtsLab: Have We Been Here Before, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 9 February 2022
-
Out of Iso Again! (Part Two), 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 16 December 2021
-
Out of Iso Again! (Part One), 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 9 December 2021
-
Naked Streets Dirty Sounds, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 10 December 2020
-
107 = The Angel Number, Wings of Desire & Waylaid Works, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 26 November 2020
-
O.A.Sis, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 12 November 2020
-
Next Level: A New Realm of Hip Hop, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 2020
-
Contemporary Contemporary Contemporary, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 24 March 2017
-
Let's Dance, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 10 March 2017
-
ReLoad, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 1 February 2017
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
Kin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Secret, Cirque Ici Tent, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2008
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Customs House Square, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2007
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2007
-
StickybrickS, Northcott Public Housing Estate, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2006
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Alibi, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2004
-
Astral & Friends, The Marlborough Hotel, Newton, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Annie Hamilton, Newtown Neighbourhood Centre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Allara, Old 505 Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Alice Ivy with Lupa J + KYVA, Waywards, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Bandaluzia Flamenco, Erskineville Anglican Church Hall, Erskineville, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Bobby Singh & Sandy Evans, Erskineville Anglican Church Hall, Erskineville, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Tyne-James Organ with Carla Wehbe and Biblemami, The Marlborough Hotel, Newton, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Dot Dash Recordings, The Marlborough Hotel, Newton, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Emily Wurramara, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 2021
-
Bhoomi: Our Country, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2021
-
Darlo Supper Club hosted by Andrew Bukenya, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 January 2021
-
Astral & Friends, The Marlborough Hotel, Newton, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Annie Hamilton, Newtown Neighbourhood Centre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Allara, Old 505 Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Alice Ivy with Lupa J + KYVA, Waywards, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Bandaluzia Flamenco, Erskineville Anglican Church Hall, Erskineville, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Bobby Singh & Sandy Evans, Erskineville Anglican Church Hall, Erskineville, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Tyne-James Organ with Carla Wehbe and Biblemami, The Marlborough Hotel, Newton, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Dot Dash Recordings, The Marlborough Hotel, Newton, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Emily Wurramara, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 2021
-
Bhoomi: Our Country, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2021
-
Darlo Supper Club hosted by Andrew Bukenya, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 January 2021
-
Out of Iso Again! (Part Two), 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 16 December 2021
-
Out of Iso Again! (Part One), 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 9 December 2021
-
Naked Streets Dirty Sounds, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 10 December 2020
-
107 = The Angel Number, Wings of Desire & Waylaid Works, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 26 November 2020
-
O.A.Sis, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 12 November 2020
-
Next Level: A New Realm of Hip Hop, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 2020
-
Contemporary Contemporary Contemporary, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 24 March 2017
-
Let's Dance, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 10 March 2017
-
ReLoad, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 1 February 2017
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Little Match Girl , The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2012
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
The Red Shoes, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
My Girlfriend's Boyfriend, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2011
-
2 Dimensional Life of Her, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 2011
-
Smoke and Mirrors, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 6 January 2011
-
Sydney Festival 2019, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Sydney Festival 2018, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Sydney Festival 2017, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Limbo, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Inside, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2013
-
Little Match Girl , The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2012
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2007
-
Enemies of Grooviness – Eat Shit, Eveleigh Works, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 June 2022
-
Limits, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 June 2021
-
Crisis Actor, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 1 May 2021
-
The Curve: A Playwright's Time Capsule, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 28 April 2021
-
Naked Streets Dirty Sounds, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 10 December 2020
-
107 = The Angel Number, Wings of Desire & Waylaid Works, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 26 November 2020
-
Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
Sydney Festival 2018, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Seam Worxx, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 September 2021
-
Griffin Scratch, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 July 2021
-
The Curve: A Playwright's Time Capsule, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 28 April 2021
-
Griffin Scratch, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 2021
-
Griffin Scratch, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 March 2021
-
Green Park, Green Park, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2021
-
Griffin Up Late, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 December 2019
-
Griffin Up Late, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 October 2019
-
Kiss & Cry, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Inside there Falls, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Gudirr Gudirr, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
I, Malvolio, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
The Piper, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
The Kitchen, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Good Cop Bad Cop, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
The Adventures of Alvin Sputnik: Deep Sea Explorer, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
My Girlfriend's Boyfriend, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2011
-
Driven to New Pastures, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2011
-
2 Dimensional Life of Her, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 2011
-
Tiny Stadiums, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 14 November 2014
-
Unsex Me, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 February 2014
-
Blindscape, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 June 2013
-
Cannibal, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 16 February 2011
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Petite Suite, East Sydney Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 March 2022
-
Young & Gorgeous, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
Seam Worxx, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 September 2021
-
Limits, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 June 2021
-
Dictionary by a Bitch, State Library of New South Wales, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2020
-
Sydney Festival 2020, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Sydney Festival 2019, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Sydney Festival 2018, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Sydney Festival 2017, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Sydney Festival 2016, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2016
-
Long Grass, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2015
-
I, Malvolio, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Perambulators, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 26 August 2011
-
Briwyant, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 April 2011
-
Solstice Supper, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 June 1998
-
Sydney Festival 2021, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Sydney Festival 2020, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Sydney Festival 2019, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Sydney Festival 2018, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Sydney Festival 2016, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2016
-
Inside there Falls, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Reinventing Radio: An evening with Ira Glass, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Trocadero Dance Palace, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2011
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Secret, Cirque Ici Tent, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2008
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2007
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Sound Out the Street Erskineville, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 23 December 2022
-
Tiny Universe, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 May 2021
-
Crisis Actor, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 1 May 2021
-
107 = The Angel Number, Wings of Desire & Waylaid Works, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 26 November 2020
-
Amanda Palmer, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Limbo, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Inside, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2013
-
Amanda Palmer, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Limbo, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Inside, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2013
-
Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
-
Rough Trade, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 September 2022
-
The Museum of Modern Love, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2022
-
The Museum of Modern Love: Open Rehearsal and Reading, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Inside there Falls, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
2006 Australian Dance Awards, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 2006
-
2005 Australian Dance Awards, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2005
-
2004 Australian Dance Awards, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2004
-
Amanda Palmer, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Limbo, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Inside, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2013
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1977 Gold Series Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1977
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1977 Gold Series Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1976 Concert Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 1976
-
Dust, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
Milk Crate Theatre: A Retrospective, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2022
-
Tiny Universe, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 May 2021
-
ArtsLab: Have We Been Here Before, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 9 February 2022
-
Young & Gorgeous, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
Tiny Universe, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 May 2021
-
Enemies of Grooviness – Eat Shit, Eveleigh Works, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 June 2022
-
The Kitchen, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Semele Walk, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Semele Walk, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Dust, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
Milk Crate Theatre: A Retrospective, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2022
-
Tiny Universe, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 May 2021
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1977 Gold Series Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1977
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1977 Gold Series Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1976 Concert Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 1976
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
Secret, Cirque Ici Tent, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2008
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
Drag in the Daytime, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 26 February 2022
-
ArtsLab: Have We Been Here Before, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 9 February 2022
-
Tiny Universe, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 May 2021
-
Misanthropology, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 9 January 2011
-
Smoke and Mirrors, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 6 January 2011
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
2006 Australian Dance Awards, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 2006
-
2005 Australian Dance Awards, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2005
-
2004 Australian Dance Awards, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2004
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Smoke and Mirrors, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 6 January 2011
-
The Arrival, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2010
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
StickybrickS, Northcott Public Housing Estate, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2006
-
Limits, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 June 2021
-
Briwyant, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 April 2011
-
Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Inside, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2013
-
Rough Trade, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 September 2022
-
Crisis Actor, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 1 May 2021
-
Dust, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
Tiny Universe, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 May 2021
-
Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
-
The Lunch Hour, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 7 September 2012
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2007
-
Limbo, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Semele Walk, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Inside, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2013
-
Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Inside, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2013
-
Invisible Atom, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2011
-
Semele Walk, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
A Bee Story, Vaucluse House, Vaucluse, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
The Arrival, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2010
-
The Arrival, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2010
-
Dust, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
Young & Gorgeous, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
Wot? No Fish!!!, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2015
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Kiss & Cry, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Secret, Cirque Ici Tent, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2008
-
Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
The Arrival, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2010
-
Alibi, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2004
-
Seam Worxx, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 September 2021
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
US, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 22 March 2011
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Good Cop Bad Cop, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Snow On Mars, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2011
-
The Red Shoes, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
Semele Walk, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Dust, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
The Piper, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
Gudirr Gudirr, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
A Bee Story, Vaucluse House, Vaucluse, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014
-
Unsex Me, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 February 2014
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
The Piper, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Dust, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
-
Semele Walk, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
The Arrival, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2010
-
Limits, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 June 2021
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Limbo, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011
-
Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
-
Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Dust, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
ReLoad, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 1 February 2017
-
Inside, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2013
-
Solstice Supper, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 June 1998
-
Limbo, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Semele Walk, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2013
|
|
-
Out of Iso Again! (Part Two), 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 16 December 2021
-
Out of Iso Again! (Part One), 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 9 December 2021
-
Naked Streets Dirty Sounds, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 10 December 2020
-
107 = The Angel Number, Wings of Desire & Waylaid Works, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 26 November 2020
-
O.A.Sis, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 12 November 2020
-
Next Level: A New Realm of Hip Hop, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 2020
-
Contemporary Contemporary Contemporary, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 24 March 2017
-
Let's Dance, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 10 March 2017
Wesley Enoch
- Artistic Director, Director, Writer
-
Sydney Festival 2021, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Sydney Festival 2020, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Sydney Festival 2019, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Sydney Festival 2018, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Sydney Festival 2017, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
Malcolm Whittaker
- Curator, Devisor, Performer, Producer
-
Out of Iso Again! (Part Two), 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 16 December 2021
-
Out of Iso Again! (Part One), 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 9 December 2021
-
107 = The Angel Number, Wings of Desire & Waylaid Works, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 26 November 2020
-
Contemporary Contemporary Contemporary, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 24 March 2017
-
Kansas, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 2010
Phil Downing
- Curator, Sound Artist, Sound Designer
-
Out of Iso Again! (Part Two), 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 16 December 2021
-
Out of Iso Again! (Part One), 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 9 December 2021
-
Naked Streets Dirty Sounds, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 10 December 2020
-
Long Grass, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2015
Lana Filies
- Actor, Devisor, Performer, Stage Manager, Assistant, Writer
-
Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
-
Dust, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
Milk Crate Theatre: A Retrospective, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2022
-
Tiny Universe, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 May 2021
Latai Taumoepeau
- Choreographer, Curator, Dancer
-
Out of Iso Again! (Part Two), 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 16 December 2021
-
Out of Iso Again! (Part One), 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 9 December 2021
-
O.A.Sis, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 12 November 2020
-
Let's Dance, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 10 March 2017
Vicki Van Hout
- Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Performer
-
Out of Iso Again! (Part One), 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 9 December 2021
-
Long Grass, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2015
-
Briwyant, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 April 2011
-
2006 Australian Dance Awards, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 2006
-
Limits, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 June 2021
-
Tiny Universe, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 May 2021
-
Briwyant, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 April 2011
James Brown
- Composer, Performer, Sound Designer, Video Designer
-
Tiny Universe, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 May 2021
-
Contemporary Contemporary Contemporary, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 24 March 2017
-
Cannibal, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 16 February 2011
-
Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014
-
Torch Song Trilogy, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 February 2013
-
The Paris Letter, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 2012
Martin del Amo
- Curator, Dancer, Performer
-
Contemporary Contemporary Contemporary, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 24 March 2017
-
Let's Dance, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 10 March 2017
-
2006 Australian Dance Awards, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 2006
-
All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
-
Torch Song Trilogy, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 February 2013
-
The Paris Letter, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 2012
-
Dust, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
Milk Crate Theatre: A Retrospective, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2022
-
Tiny Universe, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 May 2021
Lily Hayman
- Devisor, Director, Assistant, Performer, Writer
-
Dust, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
Milk Crate Theatre: A Retrospective, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2022
-
Tiny Universe, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 May 2021
-
The Museum of Modern Love, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2022
-
The Museum of Modern Love: Open Rehearsal and Reading, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014
-
Thom Pain (Based On Nothing), Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 29 June 2020
-
All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
-
Reasons to be Pretty, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 May 2012
-
The Museum of Modern Love, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2022
-
The Curve: A Playwright's Time Capsule, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 28 April 2021
-
The Museum of Modern Love: Open Rehearsal and Reading, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Griffin Scratch, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 July 2021
-
Griffin Scratch, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 2021
-
Griffin Scratch, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 March 2021
Lucky Lartey
- Choreographer, Dancer, Video Artist
-
Sound Out the Street Erskineville, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 23 December 2022
-
Petite Suite, East Sydney Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 March 2022
-
Crisis Actor, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 1 May 2021
Matthias Nudl
- Actor, Devisor, Performer, Writer
-
Dust, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
Milk Crate Theatre: A Retrospective, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2022
-
Tiny Universe, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 May 2021
-
Dust, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
Milk Crate Theatre: A Retrospective, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2022
-
Tiny Universe, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 May 2021
-
Misanthropology, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 9 January 2011
-
2005 Australian Dance Awards, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2005
-
2004 Australian Dance Awards, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2004
Margot Politis
- Costume Designer, Devisor, Director, Producer, Set Designer, Writer
-
Dust, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
Milk Crate Theatre: A Retrospective, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2022
-
Tiny Universe, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 May 2021
Solomon Thomas
- Director, Performance Artist, Performer
-
Petite Suite, East Sydney Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 March 2022
-
Out of Iso Again! (Part One), 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 9 December 2021
-
107 = The Angel Number, Wings of Desire & Waylaid Works, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 26 November 2020
-
Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
Lucy Watson
- Consultant, Devisor, Performer, Producer, Writer
-
Dust, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
Milk Crate Theatre: A Retrospective, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2022
-
Tiny Universe, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 May 2021
-
Little Match Girl , The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2012
-
The Red Shoes, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2011
David Bergman
- Composer, Sound Designer, Video Designer
Gordon Burns
- Designer, Set Designer
Stephen Curtis
- Costume Designer, Designer, Projectionist, Set Designer
-
Young & Gorgeous, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
Seam Worxx, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 September 2021
-
Petite Suite, East Sydney Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 March 2022
-
Crisis Actor, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 1 May 2021
Desmond Edwards
- Actor, Devisor, Performer, Writer
-
Dust, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
Tiny Universe, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 May 2021
-
Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
-
Monkey Tales, Chinese Garden, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2016
Jay Gardener
- Performance Artist, Performer
Kate Gaul
- Director, Producer
-
Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
-
The Lunch Hour, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 7 September 2012
-
The Piper, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
Briwyant, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 April 2011
Owen Gill
- Contributing Artist, Performer
Angela Goh
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
-
The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011
-
Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014
-
The Paris Letter, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 2012
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
-
Green Park, Green Park, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2021
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Let's Dance, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 10 March 2017
-
ReLoad, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 1 February 2017
-
Constellations, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 August 2014
-
Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
Kirk Page
- Choreographer, Performer
Shaun Parker
- Choreographer, Dancer, Designer, Devisor, Director
Katie Pollock
- Performer, Playwright, Writer
Darlene Proberts
- Actor, Devisor, Performer, Writer
Scott Rankin
- Director, Playwright, Writer
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
StickybrickS, Northcott Public Housing Estate, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2006
Samuel Read
- Costume Assistant, Set Designer, Assistant
-
Dust, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
Tiny Universe, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 May 2021
Frances Rings
- Choreographer, Performer
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
Jessica Saras
- Front of House, Producer
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Young & Gorgeous, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
Seam Worxx, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 September 2021
Phil Scott
- Musical Director, Songwriter
-
Rough Trade, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 September 2022
-
Constellations, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 August 2014
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Long Grass, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2015
-
Bully Beef Stew, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 29 June 2011
Cristabel Sved
- Adaptor, Creative Director, Director
Erin Taylor
- Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
Sophie Ward
- Performer, Set and/or Property Maker
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
O.A.Sis, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 12 November 2020
BLECK
- Performance Artist
iOTA
- Creator
Mozes
- Circus Style Performer
-
Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
Seduna
- Disc Jockey
-
O.A.Sis, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 12 November 2020
Snowy
- Composer
-
Briwyant, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 April 2011
-
The Kitchen, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
The Piper, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
O.A.Sis, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 12 November 2020
-
Green Park, Green Park, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2021
-
Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014
-
StickybrickS, Northcott Public Housing Estate, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2006
-
The Lunch Hour, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 7 September 2012
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
-
Gudirr Gudirr, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
-
ReLoad, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 1 February 2017
-
Petite Suite, East Sydney Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 March 2022
-
10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011
-
Ordinary Days, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 19 January 2012
-
Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Green Park, Green Park, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2021
-
ReLoad, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 1 February 2017
-
Solstice Supper, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 June 1998
-
Invisible Atom, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2011
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Incubate, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 18 September 2009
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Solstice Supper, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 June 1998
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
Kate Box
- Actor, Adaptor
-
Miss Julie, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2012
-
Wot? No Fish!!!, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2015
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Allara, Old 505 Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
The Piper, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
US, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 22 March 2011
-
Blindscape, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 June 2013
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
-
Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014
-
Snow On Mars, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2011
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Petite Suite, East Sydney Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 March 2022
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Briwyant, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 April 2011
-
The Seafarer, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 13 July 2012
-
Briwyant, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 April 2011
Anna Cordingley
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
Hugh Covill
- Composer, Sound Designer
Matt Cox
- Lighting Designer
-
The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011
-
Briwyant, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 April 2011
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
Tiernan Cross
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014
Tim Crouch
- Adaptor, Performer
-
I, Malvolio, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
O.A.Sis, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 12 November 2020
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Limits, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 June 2021
-
A Bee Story, Vaucluse House, Vaucluse, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Petite Suite, East Sydney Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 March 2022
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Cannibal, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 16 February 2011
-
Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014
-
Kiss & Cry, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Petite Suite, East Sydney Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 March 2022
-
Petite Suite, East Sydney Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 March 2022
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
Lucy Dinh
- Production Manager
-
O.A.Sis, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 12 November 2020
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
Jessica Dunn
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Long Grass, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2015
-
All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
-
The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011
-
Rough Trade, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 September 2022
-
Long Grass, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2015
-
Snow On Mars, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2011
Ben Ely
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
Semele Walk, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
US, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 22 March 2011
-
Ordinary Days, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 19 January 2012
-
Petite Suite, East Sydney Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 March 2022
-
Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014
-
Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
-
10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014
-
Seam Worxx, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 September 2021
-
Ordinary Days, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 19 January 2012
-
Blindscape, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 June 2013
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
I, Malvolio, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
-
ReLoad, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 1 February 2017
-
Solstice Supper, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 June 1998
Iain Grandage
- Composer, Musical Arranger
-
The Piper, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
Green Park, Green Park, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2021
-
Kiss & Cry, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
Betty Grumble
- Performer, Sound Designer
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
Rachel Guinness
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Kiss & Cry, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2015
Adam Gwon
- Composer, Lyricist
-
Ordinary Days, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 19 January 2012
-
Limits, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 June 2021
-
The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011
Marty Hailey
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014
-
Annie Hamilton, Newtown Neighbourhood Centre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Briwyant, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 April 2011
-
Semele Walk, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Briwyant, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 April 2011
-
Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Blindscape, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 June 2013
Erin Harvey
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Solstice Supper, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 June 1998
-
Seam Worxx, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 September 2021
-
Petite Suite, East Sydney Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 March 2022
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014
-
Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Cannibal, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 16 February 2011
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
Lance Horne
- Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
-
US, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 22 March 2011
-
US, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 22 March 2011
-
Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
Will Jacobs
- Set and/or Property Maker
Sam James
- Projectionist, Set Designer
-
The Piper, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
Ordinary Days, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 19 January 2012
-
The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011
Neil Jensen
- Audiovisual Sequencer
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Unsettlings, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 17 November 2010
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011
-
Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011
-
The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011
-
Solstice Supper, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 June 1998
-
Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014
-
Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
-
Green Park, Green Park, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2021
-
Invisible Atom, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2011
Llew Kiek
- Composer, Musician
Mara Kiek
- Composer, Musician
-
Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014
-
The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Kiss & Cry, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Long Grass, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2015
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Blindscape, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 June 2013
-
Secret, Cirque Ici Tent, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2008
-
Green Park, Green Park, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2021
-
Young & Gorgeous, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Solstice Supper, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 June 1998
-
Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011
-
The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011
-
Limits, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 June 2021
-
Unsettlings, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 17 November 2010
-
Ordinary Days, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 19 January 2012
Adam Lowe
- Production Manager
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
Paul Mac
- Sound Designer
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
The Piper, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Annie Hamilton, Newtown Neighbourhood Centre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014
Chelsea McGuffin
- Circus Style Performer, Director
-
Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
The Seafarer, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 13 July 2012
-
The Seafarer, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 13 July 2012
-
A Bee Story, Vaucluse House, Vaucluse, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Kansas, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 2010
-
Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
Tony Melov
- Audiovisual Sequencer
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
ReLoad, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 1 February 2017
-
All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
David Miller
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
ReLoad, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 1 February 2017
-
Rough Trade, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 September 2022
-
ReLoad, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 1 February 2017
-
All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
-
Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
Morgan Moroney
- Lighting Designer, Video Designer
-
Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
-
Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014
-
The Red Shoes, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
ReLoad, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 1 February 2017
-
Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014
-
10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
StickybrickS, Northcott Public Housing Estate, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2006
-
US, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 22 March 2011
-
The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011
Gideon Obarzanek
- Choreographer, Director, Set Designer
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014
-
Kiss & Cry, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Kiss & Cry, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Long Grass, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2015
-
O.A.Sis, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 12 November 2020
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Kin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
-
US, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 22 March 2011
-
Gudirr Gudirr, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Petite Suite, East Sydney Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 March 2022
-
Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
-
Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014
-
ReLoad, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 1 February 2017
-
The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011
-
StickybrickS, Northcott Public Housing Estate, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2006
-
Limits, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 June 2021
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014
Emma Rice
- Adaptor, Director
-
The Red Shoes, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
The Piper, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
Petite Suite, East Sydney Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 March 2022
-
Petite Suite, East Sydney Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 March 2022
-
The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011
-
Blindscape, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 June 2013
-
Long Grass, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2015
-
Long Grass, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2015
-
StickybrickS, Northcott Public Housing Estate, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2006
-
O.A.Sis, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 12 November 2020
-
All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014
-
Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014
-
All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
Kamini Singh
- Actor, Devisor, Writer
-
Dust, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011
James Smithers
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
The Seafarer, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 13 July 2012
-
Petite Suite, East Sydney Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 March 2022
-
10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Miss Julie, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2012
-
Alibi, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2004
-
Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
The Arrival, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2010
-
10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011
-
O.A.Sis, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 12 November 2020
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
Dylan Tonkin
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
US, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 22 March 2011
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Snow On Mars, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2011
-
Briwyant, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 April 2011
-
Falsettos, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2014
-
Kiss & Cry, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Invisible Atom, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2011
-
Petite Suite, East Sydney Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 March 2022
-
Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
-
Unsex Me, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 February 2014
-
Unsettlings, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 17 November 2010
Daryl Wallis
- Musician, Pianist, Performer
-
Solstice Supper, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 June 1998
-
Young & Gorgeous, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
Semele Walk, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Green Park, Green Park, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2021
-
Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Unsex Me, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 February 2014
-
ReLoad, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 1 February 2017
-
10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011
-
Rough Trade, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 September 2022
Ben Wood
- Director, Assistant
-
10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011
-
Inside, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2013
-
Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Inside, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2013
-
Dust, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
-
The Seafarer, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 13 July 2012
-
10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011
-
Petite Suite, East Sydney Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 March 2022
|
Provide feedback on City of Sydney