|
-
PIECES 2023, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2023
-
Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
-
Garabari, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2022
-
GUTFULL: Revolt!, State Library of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2022
-
FAWN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 November 2022
-
The Phantom of the Opera, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2022
-
FAWN, ACMI Gallery 5, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2022
-
Class Act, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Yes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2022
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
-
Michaela Burger - A Migrant's Son, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son: Online Watch Party, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 August 2021
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Dogged, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 15 January 2021
-
Aurora, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2020
-
Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
-
Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
-
Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
-
Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
-
Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
-
Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020
-
Aurora, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 18 March 2020
-
Aurora, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 March 2020
-
Aurora, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 11 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure 2021 Tour, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 March 2020
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Asia TOPA 2020, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2020
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2019
-
PIECES 2019, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2019
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
-
Now Pieces #2, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 15 September 2019
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 July 2019
-
Robot Song, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2019
-
Skeleton Tree, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2019
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2018
-
Lorelei, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2018
-
Pelleas and Melisande, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 2018
-
Model Citizens, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 September 2018
-
The Capulets and the Montagues, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 1 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 29 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 24 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 August 2018
-
William Tell, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 July 2018
-
Hansel and Gretel, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2018
-
Radial, Dundee, Dundee, 5 June 2018
-
Model Citizens, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 May 2018
-
Model Citizens, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 27 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Horsham Town Hall, Horsham, VIC, 21 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 April 2018
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Rangatira, Auckland CBD, 15 March 2018
-
JUNK, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 9 March 2018
-
Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
-
JOAN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 February 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Radial, Berlin, Berlin, 13 November 2017
-
The Snow Queen, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 3 November 2017
-
JOAN, Ancient Courtyard Theatre, Wuzhen, 27 October 2017
-
The Second Hurricane, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 24 June 2017
-
Cunning Little Vixen, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2017
-
Model Citizens, Batman Avenue Big Top, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater an der Wien, Vienna, 14 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater der Welt, Halle, 2 June 2017
-
La Sonnambula, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 2017
-
JOAN, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 April 2017
-
The Orchid and the Crow, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 March 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2017
-
Strife of Light Bearer, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 2017
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, 8 February 2017
-
'Tis Pity: An Opera Fantasia on Selling the Skin and the Teeth, Elisabeth Murdoch Hall, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, 1 February 2017
-
One Beautiful Thing, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, 24 January 2017
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, 19 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 14 January 2017
-
Nijinsky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 2016
-
Lady Eats Apple, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2016
-
Sk!n, The Maj Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 2016
-
Laughter & Tears, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 August 2016
-
Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
-
Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2016
-
Small Details, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 18 March 2016
-
Small Metal Objects, Under the Sails, outside TSB Arena, Wellington, 16 March 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 February 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 4 February 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 28 January 2016
-
Radial, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, January 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Assembly Roxy, Edinburgh, 6 August 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, John Hirsch Mainstage, Winnipeg, 15 July 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Al Green Theatre, Toronto, 2 July 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Petit Campus, Montreal, 14 June 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Arts Court, Ottawa, 4 June 2015
-
Flyway, Vilnius, Vilnius, 15 April 2015
-
Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015
-
Kekkai: Beyond Fixed Boundaries, Former Castlemaine Woollen Mill, Castlemaine, VIC, 14 March 2015
-
Uncle Gus: a fictional Biography of Sue Lyon, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 March 2015
-
Smudge – Phillip Adam’s Ballet Lab, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2015
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
-
Aurora, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2020
-
Aurora, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 18 March 2020
-
Aurora, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 March 2020
-
Aurora, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 11 March 2020
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 July 2019
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2018
-
Model Citizens, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 1 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 29 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 24 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 May 2018
-
Model Citizens, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 27 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Horsham Town Hall, Horsham, VIC, 21 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Model Citizens, Batman Avenue Big Top, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2017
-
Laughter & Tears, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 August 2016
-
Killing Time, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 9 May 2023
-
GUTFULL: Revolt!, State Library of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2022
-
FAWN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 November 2022
-
FAWN, ACMI Gallery 5, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2022
-
Class Act, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Groundswell, Rundle Mall, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2022
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Rangatira, Auckland CBD, 15 March 2018
-
Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Strife of Light Bearer, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2017
-
I am Ding Chai, Immigration Museum, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2017
-
White Day Dream, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2016
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
-
Smudge – Phillip Adam’s Ballet Lab, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2015
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
-
Radial, Dundee, Dundee, 5 June 2018
-
Radial, Berlin, Berlin, 13 November 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 24 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater an der Wien, Vienna, 14 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater der Welt, Halle, 2 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2016
-
Small Metal Objects, Under the Sails, outside TSB Arena, Wellington, 16 March 2016
-
Radial, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, January 2016
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 July 2019
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2018
-
The Orchid and the Crow, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 March 2017
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 February 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 4 February 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 28 January 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Assembly Roxy, Edinburgh, 6 August 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, John Hirsch Mainstage, Winnipeg, 15 July 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Al Green Theatre, Toronto, 2 July 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Petit Campus, Montreal, 14 June 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Arts Court, Ottawa, 4 June 2015
-
Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
-
Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
-
Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
-
Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
-
Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
-
Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020
-
Model Citizens, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 29 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 24 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Lorelei, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2018
-
Pelleas and Melisande, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 2018
-
The Capulets and the Montagues, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2018
-
William Tell, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 July 2018
-
Hansel and Gretel, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2018
-
The Snow Queen, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 3 November 2017
-
The Second Hurricane, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2017
-
Cunning Little Vixen, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2017
-
La Sonnambula, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2017
-
'Tis Pity: An Opera Fantasia on Selling the Skin and the Teeth, Elisabeth Murdoch Hall, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2017
-
Laughter & Tears, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 August 2016
-
A Book of Hours, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 14 September 2023
-
Garabari, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2022
-
FAWN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 November 2022
-
FAWN, ACMI Gallery 5, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2022
-
Yes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2022
-
Groundswell, Rundle Mall, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2022
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
JOAN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 February 2018
-
JOAN, Ancient Courtyard Theatre, Wuzhen, 27 October 2017
-
JOAN, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 April 2017
-
Smudge – Phillip Adam’s Ballet Lab, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2015
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Asia TOPA 2020, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2020
-
JOAN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 February 2018
-
JOAN, Ancient Courtyard Theatre, Wuzhen, 27 October 2017
-
JOAN, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 April 2017
-
One Beautiful Thing, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, February 2017
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
-
PIECES 2023, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2023
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
PIECES 2019, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2019
-
Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, 8 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, 1 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, 24 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, 19 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 14 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015
-
Richard II, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 8 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 6 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 5 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 1 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 31 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 30 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 28 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 25 July 2015
-
Kekkai: Beyond Fixed Boundaries, Former Castlemaine Woollen Mill, Castlemaine, VIC, 14 March 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 8 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 6 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 5 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 1 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 31 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 30 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 28 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 25 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 8 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 6 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 5 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 1 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 31 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 30 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 28 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 25 July 2015
-
S.S. Metaphor, Malthouse Outdoors, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2021
-
Dogged, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 2021
-
The Return, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2020
-
Skeleton Tree, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2019
-
JOAN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 February 2018
-
JOAN, Ancient Courtyard Theatre, Wuzhen, 27 October 2017
-
JOAN, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 April 2017
-
Little Emperors 小皇帝, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 February 2017
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 8 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 6 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 5 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 1 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 31 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 30 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 28 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 25 July 2015
-
Garabari, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2022
-
S.S. Metaphor, Malthouse Outdoors, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2021
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure 2021 Tour, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 March 2020
-
GUTFULL: Revolt!, State Library of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2022
-
FAWN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 November 2022
-
FAWN, ACMI Gallery 5, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2022
-
Class Act, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
-
Flyway, Vilnius, Vilnius, 15 April 2015
-
The Phantom of the Opera, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2022
-
Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
-
Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
-
Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
-
Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
-
Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
-
Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020
-
The Phantom of the Opera, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2022
-
William Tell, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 July 2018
-
Cunning Little Vixen, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2017
-
La Sonnambula, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2017
-
'Tis Pity: An Opera Fantasia on Selling the Skin and the Teeth, Elisabeth Murdoch Hall, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2017
-
Laughter & Tears, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 August 2016
-
Dogged, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 2021
-
A Room of One's Own, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 August 2019
-
Hallowed Ground: Women Doctors in War, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 5 June 2019
-
Robot Song, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2019
-
Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
-
Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
-
Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure 2021 Tour, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 March 2020
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Asia TOPA 2020, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2020
-
Strife of Light Bearer, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2017
-
I am Ding Chai, Immigration Museum, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2017
-
Little Emperors 小皇帝, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 February 2017
-
One Beautiful Thing, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, 8 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, 1 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, 24 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, 19 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 14 January 2017
-
White Day Dream, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2016
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure 2021 Tour, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure 2021 Tour, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure 2021 Tour, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure 2021 Tour, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 March 2020
-
Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
-
Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
-
Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
-
Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
-
Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
-
Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020
-
Garabari, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2022
-
Yes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2022
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
-
Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015
-
Michaela Burger - A Migrant's Son, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son: Online Watch Party, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 15 January 2021
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2019
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son: Online Watch Party, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 15 January 2021
-
Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
-
JOAN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 February 2018
-
JOAN, Ancient Courtyard Theatre, Wuzhen, 27 October 2017
-
JOAN, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 April 2017
-
The Orchid and the Crow, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 March 2017
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
-
Michaela Burger - A Migrant's Son, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son: Online Watch Party, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 August 2021
-
Groundswell, Rundle Mall, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2022
-
AutoCannibal, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
-
Aurora, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2020
-
Aurora, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 18 March 2020
-
Aurora, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 March 2020
-
Aurora, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 11 March 2020
-
A Book of Hours, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 14 September 2023
-
Now Pieces #1, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 February 2022
-
Now Pieces #2, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 15 September 2019
-
Small Details, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 18 March 2016
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2019
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Rangatira, Auckland CBD, 15 March 2018
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
-
Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
-
Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016
-
Radial, Dundee, Dundee, 5 June 2018
-
Radial, Berlin, Berlin, 13 November 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2016
-
Radial, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, January 2016
-
Yes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2022
-
JOAN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 February 2018
-
JOAN, Ancient Courtyard Theatre, Wuzhen, 27 October 2017
-
JOAN, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 April 2017
-
S.S. Metaphor, Malthouse Outdoors, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2021
-
Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
-
Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
-
Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
-
Now Pieces #1, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 February 2022
-
Strife of Light Bearer, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2017
-
I am Ding Chai, Immigration Museum, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2017
-
Kekkai: Beyond Fixed Boundaries, Former Castlemaine Woollen Mill, Castlemaine, VIC, 14 March 2015
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Scaramouche Jones, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2018
-
One Beautiful Thing, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, February 2017
-
A Book of Hours, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 14 September 2023
-
Class Act, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Now Pieces #2, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 15 September 2019
-
Lady Eats Apple, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2016
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 July 2019
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2018
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2019
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
-
Groundswell, Rundle Mall, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2022
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
One Beautiful Thing, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, February 2017
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
-
Dogged, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 2021
-
FAWN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 November 2022
-
FAWN, ACMI Gallery 5, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2022
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
-
Michaela Burger - A Migrant's Son, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 August 2021
-
PIECES 2023, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2023
-
Class Act, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
PIECES 2019, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2019
-
Lorelei, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2018
-
Hansel and Gretel, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2018
-
The Snow Queen, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 3 November 2017
-
Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
-
Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
-
Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
-
PIECES 2023, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2023
-
PIECES 2019, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2019
-
FAWN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 November 2022
-
FAWN, ACMI Gallery 5, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2022
-
FAWN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 November 2022
-
FAWN, ACMI Gallery 5, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2022
-
Aurora, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 March 2020
-
Model Citizens, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 April 2018
-
Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015
-
Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
-
Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016
-
Groundswell, Rundle Mall, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2022
-
Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, 24 January 2017
-
We the People, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Yes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2022
-
Model Citizens, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 August 2018
-
Robot Song, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2019
-
Nijinsky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 2016
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016
-
Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
-
JOAN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 February 2018
-
Garabari, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2022
-
Richard II, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
-
Model Citizens, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 2018
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Garabari, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2022
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
JUNK, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 9 March 2018
-
Garabari, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2022
-
Robot Song, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2019
-
Garabari, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2022
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
JUNK, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 9 March 2018
-
Dogged, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 2021
-
Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018
-
Radial, Dundee, Dundee, 5 June 2018
-
Dogged, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 2021
-
Aurora, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 18 March 2020
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Garabari, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2022
-
Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
-
The Return, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2020
-
Richard II, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
-
Radial, Berlin, Berlin, 13 November 2017
-
Flyway, Vilnius, Vilnius, 15 April 2015
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Sk!n, The Maj Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 2016
-
Yes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2022
-
JUNK, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 9 March 2018
-
Richard II, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
-
Yes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2022
-
Skeleton Tree, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2019
-
Sk!n, The Maj Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 2016
-
Nijinsky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 2016
-
JUNK, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 9 March 2018
-
JUNK, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 9 March 2018
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
JOAN, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 April 2017
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Aurora, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 11 March 2020
-
JOAN, Ancient Courtyard Theatre, Wuzhen, 27 October 2017
|
|
Rhian Hinkley
- Animator, Creator, Designer, Projection Designer, Video Artist, Visual Artist
-
Aurora, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2020
-
Aurora, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 18 March 2020
-
Aurora, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 March 2020
-
Aurora, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 11 March 2020
-
Radial, Dundee, Dundee, 5 June 2018
-
Radial, Berlin, Berlin, 13 November 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 24 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater an der Wien, Vienna, 14 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater der Welt, Halle, 2 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2016
-
Small Details, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 18 March 2016
-
Radial, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, January 2016
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
Michael Baxter
- Production Designer, Properties Master, Set Designer
-
AutoCannibal, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 July 2019
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2018
-
Model Citizens, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 1 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 29 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 24 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 May 2018
-
Model Citizens, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 27 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Horsham Town Hall, Horsham, VIC, 21 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Model Citizens, Batman Avenue Big Top, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2017
-
Aurora, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2020
-
Aurora, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 18 March 2020
-
Aurora, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 March 2020
-
Aurora, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 11 March 2020
-
Model Citizens, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 1 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 29 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 24 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 May 2018
-
Model Citizens, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 27 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Horsham Town Hall, Horsham, VIC, 21 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Model Citizens, Batman Avenue Big Top, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2017
Tara Silcock
- Circus Style Performer
-
Aurora, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2020
-
Aurora, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 18 March 2020
-
Aurora, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 March 2020
-
Aurora, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 11 March 2020
-
Model Citizens, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 1 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 29 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 24 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 May 2018
-
Model Citizens, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 27 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Horsham Town Hall, Horsham, VIC, 21 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Model Citizens, Batman Avenue Big Top, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2017
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 July 2019
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2018
-
Model Citizens, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 1 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 29 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 24 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 May 2018
-
Model Citizens, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 27 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Horsham Town Hall, Horsham, VIC, 21 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Model Citizens, Batman Avenue Big Top, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2017
Tim Coldwell
- Circus Style Performer
-
Model Citizens, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 1 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 29 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 24 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 May 2018
-
Model Citizens, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 27 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Horsham Town Hall, Horsham, VIC, 21 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Model Citizens, Batman Avenue Big Top, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2017
-
Laughter & Tears, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 August 2016
Bruce Gladwin
- Creator, Devisor, Director
-
Radial, Dundee, Dundee, 5 June 2018
-
Radial, Berlin, Berlin, 13 November 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 24 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater an der Wien, Vienna, 14 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater der Welt, Halle, 2 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2016
-
Small Metal Objects, Under the Sails, outside TSB Arena, Wellington, 16 March 2016
-
Radial, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, January 2016
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
Mitchel Jones
- Circus Style Performer, Creator, Performer
-
AutoCannibal, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Model Citizens, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 1 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 29 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 24 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 May 2018
-
Model Citizens, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 27 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Horsham Town Hall, Horsham, VIC, 21 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Model Citizens, Batman Avenue Big Top, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2017
-
Model Citizens, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 1 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 29 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 24 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 May 2018
-
Model Citizens, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 27 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Horsham Town Hall, Horsham, VIC, 21 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Model Citizens, Batman Avenue Big Top, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2017
-
Model Citizens, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 1 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 29 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 24 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 May 2018
-
Model Citizens, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 27 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Horsham Town Hall, Horsham, VIC, 21 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Model Citizens, Batman Avenue Big Top, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2017
Mark Cuthbertson
- Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
-
Radial, Dundee, Dundee, 5 June 2018
-
Radial, Berlin, Berlin, 13 November 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 24 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater an der Wien, Vienna, 14 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater der Welt, Halle, 2 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2016
-
Radial, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, January 2016
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
Jarred Dewey
- Circus Style Performer
-
Model Citizens, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 1 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 29 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 24 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 May 2018
-
Model Citizens, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 27 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Horsham Town Hall, Horsham, VIC, 21 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Model Citizens, Batman Avenue Big Top, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2017
Freyja Ednay
- Circus Style Performer
-
Model Citizens, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 1 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 29 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 24 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 May 2018
-
Model Citizens, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 27 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Horsham Town Hall, Horsham, VIC, 21 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Model Citizens, Batman Avenue Big Top, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2017
-
Model Citizens, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 1 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 29 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 24 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 May 2018
-
Model Citizens, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 27 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Horsham Town Hall, Horsham, VIC, 21 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Model Citizens, Batman Avenue Big Top, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2017
-
Model Citizens, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 1 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 29 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 24 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 May 2018
-
Model Citizens, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 27 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Horsham Town Hall, Horsham, VIC, 21 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Model Citizens, Batman Avenue Big Top, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2017
-
Model Citizens, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 1 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 29 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 24 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 May 2018
-
Model Citizens, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 27 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Horsham Town Hall, Horsham, VIC, 21 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Model Citizens, Batman Avenue Big Top, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2017
-
Model Citizens, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 1 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 29 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 24 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 May 2018
-
Model Citizens, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 27 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Horsham Town Hall, Horsham, VIC, 21 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Model Citizens, Batman Avenue Big Top, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2017
Ania Reynolds
- Musical Director, Musician
-
Model Citizens, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 1 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 29 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 24 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 May 2018
-
Model Citizens, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 27 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Horsham Town Hall, Horsham, VIC, 21 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Model Citizens, Batman Avenue Big Top, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2017
-
Model Citizens, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 1 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 29 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 24 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 May 2018
-
Model Citizens, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 27 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Horsham Town Hall, Horsham, VIC, 21 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Model Citizens, Batman Avenue Big Top, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2017
-
Model Citizens, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 1 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 29 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 24 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 May 2018
-
Model Citizens, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 27 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Horsham Town Hall, Horsham, VIC, 21 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Model Citizens, Batman Avenue Big Top, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2017
-
Model Citizens, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 1 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 29 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 24 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 May 2018
-
Model Citizens, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 27 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Horsham Town Hall, Horsham, VIC, 21 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Model Citizens, Batman Avenue Big Top, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2017
-
Model Citizens, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 1 September 2018
-
Model Citizens, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 29 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 24 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 August 2018
-
Model Citizens, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 May 2018
-
Model Citizens, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 27 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Horsham Town Hall, Horsham, VIC, 21 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 April 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Model Citizens, Batman Avenue Big Top, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2017
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 July 2019
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2018
-
The Orchid and the Crow, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 March 2017
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 February 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 4 February 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 28 January 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Assembly Roxy, Edinburgh, 6 August 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, John Hirsch Mainstage, Winnipeg, 15 July 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Al Green Theatre, Toronto, 2 July 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Petit Campus, Montreal, 14 June 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Arts Court, Ottawa, 4 June 2015
Daniel Tobias
- Actor, Creator, Performer, Songwriter
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 July 2019
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2018
-
The Orchid and the Crow, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 March 2017
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 February 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 4 February 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 28 January 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Assembly Roxy, Edinburgh, 6 August 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, John Hirsch Mainstage, Winnipeg, 15 July 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Al Green Theatre, Toronto, 2 July 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Petit Campus, Montreal, 14 June 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Arts Court, Ottawa, 4 June 2015
-
Lady Eats Apple, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 24 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater an der Wien, Vienna, 14 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater der Welt, Halle, 2 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2016
-
Small Metal Objects, Under the Sails, outside TSB Arena, Wellington, 16 March 2016
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
Casey Bennetto
- Composer, Dramaturg/e, Librettist
-
Lorelei, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2018
-
The Orchid and the Crow, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 March 2017
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 February 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 4 February 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 28 January 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Assembly Roxy, Edinburgh, 6 August 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, John Hirsch Mainstage, Winnipeg, 15 July 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Al Green Theatre, Toronto, 2 July 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Petit Campus, Montreal, 14 June 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Arts Court, Ottawa, 4 June 2015
Mark Deans
- Devisor, Performer
-
Lady Eats Apple, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 24 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater an der Wien, Vienna, 14 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater der Welt, Halle, 2 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2016
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
-
Robot Song, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2019
-
The Orchid and the Crow, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 March 2017
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 February 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 4 February 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 28 January 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Assembly Roxy, Edinburgh, 6 August 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, John Hirsch Mainstage, Winnipeg, 15 July 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Al Green Theatre, Toronto, 2 July 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Petit Campus, Montreal, 14 June 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Arts Court, Ottawa, 4 June 2015
-
Lady Eats Apple, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 24 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater an der Wien, Vienna, 14 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater der Welt, Halle, 2 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2016
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
-
Lady Eats Apple, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 24 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater an der Wien, Vienna, 14 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater der Welt, Halle, 2 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2016
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
-
Lady Eats Apple, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 24 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater an der Wien, Vienna, 14 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater der Welt, Halle, 2 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2016
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
Kate Sulan
- Devisor, Dramaturg/e
-
Lady Eats Apple, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 24 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater an der Wien, Vienna, 14 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater der Welt, Halle, 2 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2016
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
Lucy Guerin
- Choreographer, Creator, Curator, Director
-
PIECES 2023, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2023
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
PIECES 2019, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2019
-
Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, 8 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, 1 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, 24 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, 19 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 14 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 March 2017
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 February 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 4 February 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 28 January 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Assembly Roxy, Edinburgh, 6 August 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, John Hirsch Mainstage, Winnipeg, 15 July 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Al Green Theatre, Toronto, 2 July 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Petit Campus, Montreal, 14 June 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Arts Court, Ottawa, 4 June 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 March 2017
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 February 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 4 February 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 28 January 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Assembly Roxy, Edinburgh, 6 August 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, John Hirsch Mainstage, Winnipeg, 15 July 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Al Green Theatre, Toronto, 2 July 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Petit Campus, Montreal, 14 June 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Arts Court, Ottawa, 4 June 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 March 2017
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 February 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 4 February 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 28 January 2016
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Assembly Roxy, Edinburgh, 6 August 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, John Hirsch Mainstage, Winnipeg, 15 July 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Al Green Theatre, Toronto, 2 July 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Petit Campus, Montreal, 14 June 2015
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Arts Court, Ottawa, 4 June 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 8 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 6 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 5 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 1 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 31 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 30 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 28 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 25 July 2015
-
Uncle Gus: a fictional Biography of Sue Lyon, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 March 2015
Tamara Searle
- Creator, Director, Dramaturg/e
-
Radial, Dundee, Dundee, 5 June 2018
-
Radial, Berlin, Berlin, 13 November 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 24 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater an der Wien, Vienna, 14 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater der Welt, Halle, 2 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2016
-
Radial, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, January 2016
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, 8 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, 1 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, 24 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, 19 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 14 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015
-
Smudge – Phillip Adam’s Ballet Lab, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2015
Eugyeene Teh
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Lady Eats Apple, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 24 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater an der Wien, Vienna, 14 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater der Welt, Halle, 2 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2016
-
Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
-
Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
-
Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 8 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 6 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 5 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 1 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 31 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 30 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 28 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 25 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 8 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 6 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 5 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 1 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 31 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 30 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 28 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 25 July 2015
-
Skeleton Tree, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2019
-
Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, 8 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, 1 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, 24 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, 19 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 14 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 8 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 6 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 5 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 1 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 31 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 30 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 28 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 25 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 8 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 6 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 5 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 1 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 31 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 30 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 28 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 25 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 8 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 6 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 5 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 1 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 31 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 30 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 28 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 25 July 2015
-
Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
-
Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
-
Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
-
Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
-
Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
-
Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020
-
Lorelei, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2018
-
Cunning Little Vixen, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2017
-
Skeleton Tree, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2019
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, 8 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, 1 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, 24 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, 19 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 14 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015
-
The Phantom of the Opera, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2022
-
Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
-
Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
-
Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
-
Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
-
Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
-
Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020
-
Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
-
Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
-
Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
-
Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
-
Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
-
Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020
-
Lorelei, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2018
-
PIECES 2019, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2019
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, 8 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, 1 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, 24 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, 19 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 14 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015
Richard Mills
- Composer, Conductor, Creator, Librettist, Musical Arranger
-
Pelleas and Melisande, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 2018
-
The Capulets and the Montagues, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2018
-
William Tell, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 July 2018
-
The Snow Queen, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 3 November 2017
-
La Sonnambula, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 2017
-
'Tis Pity: An Opera Fantasia on Selling the Skin and the Teeth, Elisabeth Murdoch Hall, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2017
-
Laughter & Tears, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 August 2016
Nick Roux
- Sound Designer, Visual Artist
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, 8 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, 1 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, 24 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, 19 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 14 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015
-
PIECES 2023, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2023
-
Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
-
Garabari, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2022
-
We the People, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
S.S. Metaphor, Malthouse Outdoors, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2021
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
Lara Thoms
- Artistic Supervisor, Creator, Director, Dramaturg/e, Performer
-
GUTFULL: Revolt!, State Library of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2022
-
FAWN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 November 2022
-
FAWN, ACMI Gallery 5, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2022
-
Class Act, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
-
Flyway, Vilnius, Vilnius, 15 April 2015
-
Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, 8 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, 1 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, 24 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, 19 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 14 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015
-
Lady Eats Apple, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 24 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater an der Wien, Vienna, 14 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater der Welt, Halle, 2 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2016
-
Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
-
Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
-
Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
-
Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
-
Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
-
Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, 8 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, 1 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, 24 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, 19 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 14 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015
-
Lady Eats Apple, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 24 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater an der Wien, Vienna, 14 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater der Welt, Halle, 2 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2016
Nick Carroll
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Lady Eats Apple, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 24 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater an der Wien, Vienna, 14 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater der Welt, Halle, 2 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2016
-
Lady Eats Apple, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 24 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater an der Wien, Vienna, 14 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater der Welt, Halle, 2 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2016
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, 8 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, 1 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, 24 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, 19 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 14 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015
-
Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
-
Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
-
Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
-
Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
-
Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
-
Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, 8 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, 1 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, 24 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, 19 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 14 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015
-
Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
-
Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
-
Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
-
Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
-
Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
-
Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020
Mish Grigor
- Artistic Performer, Creator, Dramaturg/e, Original Concept, Performance Artist
-
PIECES 2023, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2023
-
FAWN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 November 2022
-
FAWN, ACMI Gallery 5, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2022
-
Class Act, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
-
Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
-
Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
-
Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
-
Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
-
Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
-
Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020
-
Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
-
Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
-
Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
-
Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
-
Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
-
Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020
-
Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
-
Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
-
Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
-
Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
-
Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
-
Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020
-
Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
-
Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
-
Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
-
Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
-
Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
-
Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020
-
Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
-
Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
-
Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
-
Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
-
Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
-
Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020
-
Lady Eats Apple, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 24 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater an der Wien, Vienna, 14 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater der Welt, Halle, 2 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2016
-
Lady Eats Apple, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 24 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater an der Wien, Vienna, 14 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater der Welt, Halle, 2 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2016
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, 8 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, 1 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, 24 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, 19 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 14 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015
-
Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
-
Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
-
Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
-
Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
-
Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
-
Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, 8 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, 1 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, 24 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, 19 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 14 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015
-
Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
-
Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
-
Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
-
Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
-
Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
-
Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, 8 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, 1 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, 24 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, 19 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 14 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, 8 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, 1 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, 24 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, 19 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 14 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015
-
Aurora, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2020
-
Aurora, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 18 March 2020
-
Aurora, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 March 2020
-
Aurora, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 11 March 2020
-
Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Laughter & Tears, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 August 2016
-
Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
-
Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
-
Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
-
Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
-
Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
-
Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020
-
Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
-
Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
-
Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
-
Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
-
Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
-
Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020
-
Lady Eats Apple, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 24 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater an der Wien, Vienna, 14 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Theater der Welt, Halle, 2 June 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 2 March 2017
-
Lady Eats Apple, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2016
-
Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
-
Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
-
Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
-
Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
-
Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
-
Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020
-
Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
-
Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
-
Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
-
Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
-
Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
-
Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020
-
Carmen, Casino Civic Hall, Casino, NSW, 26 August 2020
-
Carmen, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 22 August 2020
-
Carmen, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 2020
-
Carmen, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 13 August 2020
-
Carmen, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 August 2020
-
Carmen, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 5 August 2020
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, 8 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, 1 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, 24 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, 19 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 14 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015
-
The Capulets and the Montagues, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2018
-
William Tell, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 July 2018
-
The Snow Queen, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 3 November 2017
-
La Sonnambula, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2017
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, 8 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, 1 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, 24 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, 19 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 14 January 2017
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
Paul Dwyer
- Dramaturg/e, Writer
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
Kate Fryer
- Artistic Supervisor, Circus Style Performer
-
Aurora, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2020
-
Aurora, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 18 March 2020
-
Aurora, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 March 2020
-
Aurora, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 11 March 2020
-
Laughter & Tears, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 August 2016
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, 8 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, 1 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, 24 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, 19 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 14 January 2017
Shio Otani
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 July 2019
-
Hallowed Ground: Women Doctors in War, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 5 June 2019
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2018
-
White Day Dream, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2016
Emma Valente
- Creator, Director, Lighting Designer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer, Writer
-
Yes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2022
-
JOAN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 February 2018
-
JOAN, Ancient Courtyard Theatre, Wuzhen, 27 October 2017
-
JOAN, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 April 2017
-
Little Emperors 小皇帝, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 February 2017
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
Tony Yap
- Artistic Performer, Butoh Performer, Choreographer, Curator, Dancer, Performer
-
Now Pieces #1, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 February 2022
-
Now Pieces #2, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 15 September 2019
-
Strife of Light Bearer, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2017
-
I am Ding Chai, Immigration Museum, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2017
-
Kekkai: Beyond Fixed Boundaries, Former Castlemaine Woollen Mill, Castlemaine, VIC, 14 March 2015
Sam Aldham
- Circus Style Performer
-
Aurora, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2020
-
Aurora, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 18 March 2020
-
Aurora, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 March 2020
-
Aurora, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 11 March 2020
Tom Bayford
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
Michaela Burger - A Migrant's Son, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son: Online Watch Party, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 15 January 2021
-
Aurora, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2020
-
Aurora, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 18 March 2020
-
Aurora, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 March 2020
-
Aurora, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 11 March 2020
Michaela Burger
- Composer, Creator, Performer, Writer
-
Michaela Burger - A Migrant's Son, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son: Online Watch Party, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 15 January 2021
-
Lorelei, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2018
-
Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
-
Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
-
Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
Harry Covill
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Radial, Dundee, Dundee, 5 June 2018
-
Radial, Berlin, Berlin, 13 November 2017
-
Small Metal Objects, Under the Sails, outside TSB Arena, Wellington, 16 March 2016
-
Radial, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, January 2016
Kate Davis
- Costume Designer, Creator, Designer, Director, Set Designer
-
Yes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2022
-
JOAN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 February 2018
-
JOAN, Ancient Courtyard Theatre, Wuzhen, 27 October 2017
-
JOAN, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 April 2017
-
William Tell, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 July 2018
-
Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
-
Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
-
Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
Rebecca Etchell
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
Yes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2022
-
JOAN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 February 2018
-
JOAN, Ancient Courtyard Theatre, Wuzhen, 27 October 2017
-
JOAN, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 April 2017
-
Aurora, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2020
-
Aurora, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 18 March 2020
-
Aurora, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 March 2020
-
Aurora, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 11 March 2020
George Grifsas
- Musician, Guitarist, Performer
-
Michaela Burger - A Migrant's Son, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son: Online Watch Party, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 15 January 2021
-
Michaela Burger - A Migrant's Son, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son: Online Watch Party, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 15 January 2021
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2019
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
-
Small Details, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 18 March 2016
-
Michaela Burger - A Migrant's Son, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son: Online Watch Party, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 15 January 2021
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
Adam Malone
- Circus Style Performer
-
Aurora, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2020
-
Aurora, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 18 March 2020
-
Aurora, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 March 2020
-
Aurora, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 11 March 2020
-
Pelleas and Melisande, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 2018
-
Hansel and Gretel, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2018
-
The Snow Queen, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 3 November 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2017
-
Aurora, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2020
-
Aurora, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 18 March 2020
-
Aurora, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 March 2020
-
Aurora, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 11 March 2020
-
Yes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2022
-
JOAN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 February 2018
-
JOAN, Ancient Courtyard Theatre, Wuzhen, 27 October 2017
-
JOAN, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 April 2017
-
GUTFULL: Revolt!, State Library of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2022
-
FAWN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 November 2022
-
FAWN, ACMI Gallery 5, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2022
-
Class Act, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Michaela Burger - A Migrant's Son, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son: Online Watch Party, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 15 January 2021
-
Aurora, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2020
-
Aurora, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 18 March 2020
-
Aurora, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 March 2020
-
Aurora, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 11 March 2020
-
Michaela Burger - A Migrant's Son, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son: Online Watch Party, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 15 January 2021
-
Aurora, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2020
-
Aurora, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 18 March 2020
-
Aurora, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 13 March 2020
-
Aurora, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 11 March 2020
-
Michaela Burger - A Migrant's Son, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son: Online Watch Party, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 15 January 2021
Carol Young
- Musical Director, Performer
-
Michaela Burger - A Migrant's Son, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son: Online Watch Party, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 August 2021
-
A Migrant's Son, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 15 January 2021
-
Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
-
Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
-
Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
-
Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
-
Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
-
Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2019
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
-
Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
-
Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
-
Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
-
Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
-
Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
-
Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
-
Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
-
Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
-
Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
-
Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
-
Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
-
Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
-
JOAN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 February 2018
-
JOAN, Ancient Courtyard Theatre, Wuzhen, 27 October 2017
-
JOAN, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 April 2017
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2019
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
-
Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
-
Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
-
Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2019
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
-
Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
-
Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
-
Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
Jess Frost
- Production Manager
-
Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
-
Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
-
Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
-
Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
-
Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
-
Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2019
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2019
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
-
Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
-
Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
-
Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
Amrita Hepi
- Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
-
PIECES 2023, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2023
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
PIECES 2019, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2019
-
Pelleas and Melisande, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 2018
-
Hansel and Gretel, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2018
-
The Snow Queen, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 3 November 2017
Eduard Inglés
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
William Tell, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 July 2018
-
The Second Hurricane, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2017
-
'Tis Pity: An Opera Fantasia on Selling the Skin and the Teeth, Elisabeth Murdoch Hall, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2017
-
Pelleas and Melisande, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 2018
-
William Tell, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 July 2018
-
The Sleeping Beauty, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2017
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 July 2019
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2018
-
Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
-
Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
-
Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
Paul Lim
- Lighting Designer
-
AutoCannibal, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
-
S.S. Metaphor, Malthouse Outdoors, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2021
-
The Return, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2020
-
Skeleton Tree, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2019
-
Pelleas and Melisande, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 2018
-
The Snow Queen, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 3 November 2017
-
The Second Hurricane, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2017
-
Hansel and Gretel, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2018
-
The Snow Queen, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 3 November 2017
-
Laughter & Tears, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 August 2016
Rebecca McCauley
- Administrator, Graphic Designer
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
-
Flyway, Vilnius, Vilnius, 15 April 2015
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2019
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
-
JOAN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 February 2018
-
JOAN, Ancient Courtyard Theatre, Wuzhen, 27 October 2017
-
JOAN, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 April 2017
-
Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
-
Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
-
Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
-
Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
-
Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
-
Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2019
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
-
William Tell, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 July 2018
-
The Snow Queen, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 3 November 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2017
Zoe Rouse
- Costume Designer
-
Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
-
Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
-
Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
-
Yes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2022
-
JOAN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 February 2018
-
JOAN, Ancient Courtyard Theatre, Wuzhen, 27 October 2017
-
JOAN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 February 2018
-
JOAN, Ancient Courtyard Theatre, Wuzhen, 27 October 2017
-
JOAN, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 April 2017
-
Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
-
Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
-
Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
-
Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018
-
Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
-
Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
-
Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
-
Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
-
Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
-
Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
-
Company, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 2016
-
Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 June 2016
-
Company, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 May 2016
Carolyn Bock
- Actor, Performer, Writer
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
Nina Buchanan
- Sound Artist, Sound Designer
-
Class Act, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
-
JOAN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 February 2018
-
JOAN, Ancient Courtyard Theatre, Wuzhen, 27 October 2017
Jack Charles
- Actor, Performer, Playwright
Greg Clarke
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
-
Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
-
Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016
Jim Daly
- Actor, Presenter
-
Killing Time, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 9 May 2023
-
Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018
-
Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
-
Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016
David Franzke
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Sk!n, The Maj Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 2016
-
Small Details, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 18 March 2016
-
Yes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2022
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
Luke George
- Choreographer, Dramaturg/e, Performer
-
PIECES 2023, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2023
-
Garabari, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2022
-
S.S. Metaphor, Malthouse Outdoors, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2021
-
Lorelei, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2018
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
-
Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
-
Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016
Romanie Harper
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018
-
Little Emperors 小皇帝, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 February 2017
-
Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
-
Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016
-
PIECES 2023, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2023
-
Small Details, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 18 March 2016
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
Stephanie Lake
- Choreographer, Creator, Dancer
-
Skeleton Tree, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2019
-
Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015
-
Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
-
Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
Rachel Lee
- Lighting Designer, Assistant, Technician
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
AutoCannibal, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 January 2021
Reuben Lewis
- Artistic Performer, Composer, Musician, Trumpeter
Eugenia Lim
- Artistic Director, Creator
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
-
FAWN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 November 2022
-
FAWN, ACMI Gallery 5, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2022
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
-
FAWN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 November 2022
-
FAWN, ACMI Gallery 5, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2022
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
Alice Qin
- Actor, Secondment
-
Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
-
Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016
-
Dogged, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 2021
-
Flyway, Vilnius, Vilnius, 15 April 2015
Lynne Santos
- Artistic Performer, Performer
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
-
FAWN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 November 2022
-
FAWN, ACMI Gallery 5, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2022
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 October 2021
-
Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 29 October 2021
-
FAWN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 November 2022
-
FAWN, ACMI Gallery 5, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2022
-
Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
-
Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016
-
FAWN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 November 2022
-
FAWN, ACMI Gallery 5, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2022
-
PIECES 2023, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2023
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
Yumi Umiumare
- Artistic Director, Director, Producer
Mark Wilson
- Actor, Creator, Director
-
Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018
-
Richard II, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
Raphael Wong
- Actor and Singer, Ensemble
-
Sk!n, The Maj Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 2016
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
Sarah Aiken
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
PIECES 2019, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2019
-
Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
The Return, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2020
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
Binny Baik
- Musician, Violinist
Jo Bannon
- Original Concept
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
-
Sk!n, The Maj Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 2016
Will Barker
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Emily Barrie
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
PIECES 2019, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2019
-
Sk!n, The Maj Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 2016
-
Skeleton Tree, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2019
-
Dogged, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 2021
Nancy Black
- Costume Designer, Director
Joe Blanck
- Puppet Maker, Set Designer
Brendon Boney
- Sound Composer, Sound Designer
-
Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
-
Class Act, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Robot Song, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2019
-
Garabari, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2022
John Byrne
- Production Manager
-
S.S. Metaphor, Malthouse Outdoors, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2021
-
Garabari, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2022
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
PIECES 2023, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2023
-
Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018
-
PIECES 2023, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2023
-
Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
-
S.S. Metaphor, Malthouse Outdoors, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2021
Sal Cooper
- Animator, Creative Director
Simon Corder
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
Robot Song, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2019
-
Class Act, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 September 2022
Tony Day
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
PIECES 2023, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2023
-
Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
-
Garabari, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2022
-
Class Act, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 September 2022
Gary Dryza
- Audiovisual Sequencer
-
Flyway, Vilnius, Vilnius, 15 April 2015
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Sk!n, The Maj Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 2016
-
Flyway, Vilnius, Vilnius, 15 April 2015
Jodie Farrugia
- Artistic Director, Director
-
JUNK, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 9 March 2018
-
Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
-
S.S. Metaphor, Malthouse Outdoors, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2021
-
Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015
-
JUNK, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 9 March 2018
-
Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018
-
PIECES 2019, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2019
-
Garabari, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2022
-
PIECES 2023, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2023
-
S.S. Metaphor, Malthouse Outdoors, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2021
David Garner
- Circus Style Performer
-
PIECES 2023, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2023
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
We the People, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
Nathan Gilkes
- Composer, Musical Director
-
Robot Song, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2019
-
PIECES 2019, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2019
-
Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018
Nic Gray
- Sound Designer, Associate
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
-
Dogged, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 2021
-
Dogged, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 2021
-
Dogged, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 2021
Ross Hall
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Hugh Hamilton
- Lighting Designer, Associate
-
The Return, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2020
-
Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018
-
JOAN, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 April 2017
Felix Hauge
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
S.S. Metaphor, Malthouse Outdoors, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2021
-
Class Act, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 September 2022
Robin Henry
- Musician, Clarinetist
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
-
JUNK, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 9 March 2018
-
Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
Harrie Hogan
- Lighting Designer, Assistant
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
Marg Horwell
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Lorelei, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2018
-
JUNK, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 9 March 2018
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Garabari, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2022
-
Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
-
Dogged, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 2021
Huw James
- Wigs, Hair and Make-up
-
Robot Song, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2019
-
PIECES 2023, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2023
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Dogged, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 2021
-
Small Details, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 18 March 2016
-
Sk!n, The Maj Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 2016
-
Garabari, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2022
-
Garabari, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2022
Ben Knapton
- Director, Associate, Producer, Set Designer
-
PIECES 2023, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2023
Sarah Kriegler
- Dramaturg/e, Puppetry Consultant
-
JUNK, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 9 March 2018
-
Small Details, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 18 March 2016
Utsav Lal
- Composer, Performer
-
Lorelei, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2018
-
S.S. Metaphor, Malthouse Outdoors, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2021
-
PIECES 2019, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2019
-
PIECES 2023, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2023
-
Skeleton Tree, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2019
-
Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018
Shelly Lee
- Sound Designer, Associate
-
Skeleton Tree, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2019
Mathew Levy
- Musician, Percussionist
-
S.S. Metaphor, Malthouse Outdoors, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2021
Yaron Lifschitz
- Creator, Director, Set Designer
-
Yes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2022
Bryanna Lowen
- Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
Nigel MacLean
- Musical Director, Musician, Guitarist, Musician, Violinist
-
Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
-
Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
Libby McDonnell
- Costume Designer, Designer, Supervisor, Set Designer
Ali McGregor
- Actor and Singer, Creator
-
Lorelei, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2018
-
Robot Song, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2019
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
PIECES 2019, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2019
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
-
Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
-
Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018
Cameron Menzies
- Creator, Designer, Director, Librettist
Meow Meow
- Actor and Singer, Creator, Designer, Librettist
-
Sk!n, The Maj Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 2016
-
Dogged, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 2021
-
S.S. Metaphor, Malthouse Outdoors, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2021
-
Richard II, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
Renée Mulder
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Dogged, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 2021
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
Kate Neal
- Composer, Creative Director
-
Nijinsky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 2016
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
John Noble
- Musician, Violinist
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Skeleton Tree, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2019
-
Garabari, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2022
-
The Return, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2020
Jason Organ
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Technical Director
Kirk Page
- Movement Director
-
Dogged, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 2021
-
Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015
-
Skeleton Tree, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2019
-
Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
-
S.S. Metaphor, Malthouse Outdoors, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2021
-
Flyway, Vilnius, Vilnius, 15 April 2015
-
Small Details, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 18 March 2016
-
S.S. Metaphor, Malthouse Outdoors, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2021
-
Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
Long Prawn
- Catering Manager/Coordinator
-
S.S. Metaphor, Malthouse Outdoors, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2021
-
Robot Song, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2019
-
Sk!n, The Maj Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 2016
-
Sk!n, The Maj Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 2016
-
Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
-
PIECES 2023, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2023
-
PIECES 2023, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2023
Tim Rogers
- Musician, Guitarist
-
Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018
-
PIECES 2023, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2023
-
JUNK, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 9 March 2018
Robi Rusdiana
- Composer, Creator, Singer
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
PIECES 2023, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2023
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
-
Garabari, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2022
-
Sk!n, The Maj Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 2016
-
Richard II, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018
-
Garabari, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2022
-
JUNK, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 9 March 2018
-
JOAN, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 April 2017
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
Karen Spahn
- Lighting Designer, Associate
-
PIECES 2019, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2019
Nicola Stavar
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Dogged, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 2021
-
PIECES 2023, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2023
-
Garabari, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2022
-
Sk!n, The Maj Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 2016
-
S.S. Metaphor, Malthouse Outdoors, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2021
-
The Return, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2020
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
PIECES 2023, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2023
-
Sk!n, The Maj Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 2016
Luke Taylor
- Circus Style Performer
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
Steve Toulmin
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Dogged, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 2021
Andy Turner
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018
Gerard Van Dyck
- Choreographer, Creative Director
-
Richard II, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
Imogen Walsh
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
Yi Wang
- Musician, Violinist
-
Dogged, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 2021
Tiffany Ward
- Producer, Associate, Producer, Associate, First Nations
-
Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
Wasay
- Performer
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
PIECES 2019, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2019
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
Dan West
- Sound Designer
-
JUNK, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 9 March 2018
-
PIECES 2019, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 6 December 2019
-
Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
-
Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
-
Dogged, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 2021
-
JUNK, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 9 March 2018
-
Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
Sulki Yu
- Musician, Violinist
-
Sk!n, The Maj Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 2016
Tony Zhai
- Musician, Violinist
|
Provide feedback on Creative Victoria