|
-
Return to the Dirt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 October 2022
-
Return to the Dirt, Online - Australia: QLD, QLD, 29 November 2021
-
Return to the Dirt, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 2021
-
Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2021
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
-
Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 August 2020
-
Othello, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2020
-
Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
-
Antigone, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 26 October 2019
-
L'Appartement, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 August 2019
-
Good Muslim Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 July 2018
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
-
Good Muslim Boy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 February 2018
-
Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
-
Scenes from a Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 November 2017
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
-
Constellations, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 23 May 2017
-
Constellations, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 18 May 2017
-
Constellations, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 16 May 2017
-
Constellations, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 12 May 2017
-
Constellations, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 9 May 2017
-
Constellations, Tanks Arts Centre, Edge Hill, QLD, 6 May 2017
-
Constellations, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Lynette Denny Space, Mackay, QLD, 3 May 2017
-
Constellations, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 2017
-
Constellations, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2017
-
Constellations, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 April 2017
-
Constellations, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2017
Pip Loth
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy, Technical Manager
-
Return to the Dirt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 October 2022
-
Return to the Dirt, Online - Australia: QLD, QLD, 29 November 2021
-
Return to the Dirt, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 2021
-
City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
-
Death of a Salesman, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 February 2019
-
Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2018
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2017
-
Constellations, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 23 May 2017
-
Constellations, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 18 May 2017
-
Constellations, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 16 May 2017
-
Constellations, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 12 May 2017
-
Constellations, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 9 May 2017
-
Constellations, Tanks Arts Centre, Edge Hill, QLD, 6 May 2017
-
Constellations, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Lynette Denny Space, Mackay, QLD, 3 May 2017
-
Constellations, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 2017
-
Constellations, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2017
-
Constellations, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 April 2017
-
Constellations, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2017
Kathryn O'Halloran
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
-
Return to the Dirt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 October 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Australian Theatre Live: Taming of the Shrew, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 2022
-
Return to the Dirt, Online - Australia: QLD, QLD, 29 November 2021
-
Return to the Dirt, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 2021
-
Taming of the Shrew, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 2021
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
-
Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
-
Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
-
The 39 Steps, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 February 2018
-
Scenes from a Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 November 2017
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
-
Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017
-
Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
-
Return to the Dirt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 October 2022
-
Return to the Dirt, Online - Australia: QLD, QLD, 29 November 2021
-
Return to the Dirt, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 2021
-
Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2021
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
-
Prima Facie, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 2020
-
Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 August 2020
-
Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
-
Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
-
Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
-
Rice, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2017
-
Rice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
-
Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017
-
Taming of the Shrew, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Australian Theatre Live: Taming of the Shrew, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 2021
-
The Holidays, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 2020
-
City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
-
City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
-
The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
-
Rice, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2017
-
Rice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
-
Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017
-
Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2021
-
Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 August 2020
-
Emerald City, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2020
-
Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
-
Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
-
Storm Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 June 2019
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
-
Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
-
Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
-
Jasper Jones, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 July 2018
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
-
Once in Royal David's City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 April 2017
-
Once in Royal David's City, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 March 2017
-
Othello, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2020
-
Emerald City, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2020
-
Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
-
Death of a Salesman, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 February 2019
-
Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2018
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2017
-
My Name is Jimi, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 12 July 2017
-
Once in Royal David's City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 April 2017
-
Once in Royal David's City, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 March 2017
-
The Tragedy of King Richard the Second, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 1 October 2001
-
Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
-
Constellations, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 23 May 2017
-
Constellations, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 18 May 2017
-
Constellations, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 16 May 2017
-
Constellations, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 12 May 2017
-
Constellations, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 9 May 2017
-
Constellations, Tanks Arts Centre, Edge Hill, QLD, 6 May 2017
-
Constellations, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Lynette Denny Space, Mackay, QLD, 3 May 2017
-
Constellations, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 2017
-
Constellations, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2017
-
Constellations, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 April 2017
-
Constellations, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2017
-
The Tragedy of King Richard the Second, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 1 October 2001
-
Antigone, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 26 October 2019
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
-
Constellations, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 23 May 2017
-
Constellations, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 18 May 2017
-
Constellations, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 16 May 2017
-
Constellations, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 12 May 2017
-
Constellations, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 9 May 2017
-
Constellations, Tanks Arts Centre, Edge Hill, QLD, 6 May 2017
-
Constellations, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Lynette Denny Space, Mackay, QLD, 3 May 2017
-
Constellations, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 2017
-
Constellations, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2017
-
Constellations, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 April 2017
-
Constellations, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2017
-
Death of a Salesman, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 February 2019
-
Constellations, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 23 May 2017
-
Constellations, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 18 May 2017
-
Constellations, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 16 May 2017
-
Constellations, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 12 May 2017
-
Constellations, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 9 May 2017
-
Constellations, Tanks Arts Centre, Edge Hill, QLD, 6 May 2017
-
Constellations, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Lynette Denny Space, Mackay, QLD, 3 May 2017
-
Constellations, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 2017
-
Constellations, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2017
-
Constellations, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 April 2017
-
Constellations, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2017
Guy Webster
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
L'Appartement, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 August 2019
-
Constellations, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 23 May 2017
-
Constellations, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 18 May 2017
-
Constellations, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 16 May 2017
-
Constellations, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 12 May 2017
-
Constellations, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 9 May 2017
-
Constellations, Tanks Arts Centre, Edge Hill, QLD, 6 May 2017
-
Constellations, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Lynette Denny Space, Mackay, QLD, 3 May 2017
-
Constellations, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 2017
-
Constellations, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2017
-
Constellations, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 April 2017
-
Constellations, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2017
Tony Brumpton
- Composer, Sound Designer, Sound Designer, Associate
-
Taming of the Shrew, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Australian Theatre Live: Taming of the Shrew, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 2021
-
Antigone, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 26 October 2019
-
City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
-
City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
-
Scenes from a Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 November 2017
-
Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017
Yanni Dubler
- Production Manager, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
-
Return to the Dirt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 October 2022
-
Return to the Dirt, Online - Australia: QLD, QLD, 29 November 2021
-
Return to the Dirt, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 2021
-
Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2021
-
Antigone, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 26 October 2019
-
L'Appartement, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 August 2019
-
Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
-
Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
-
Jasper Jones, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 July 2018
-
Traction 2017 - The Penultimate, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 2 November 2017
-
Undercover Artist Festival 2017, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2017
-
Constellations, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 23 May 2017
-
Constellations, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 18 May 2017
-
Constellations, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 16 May 2017
-
Constellations, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 12 May 2017
-
Constellations, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 9 May 2017
-
Constellations, Tanks Arts Centre, Edge Hill, QLD, 6 May 2017
-
Constellations, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Lynette Denny Space, Mackay, QLD, 3 May 2017
-
Constellations, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 2017
-
Constellations, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2017
-
Constellations, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 April 2017
-
Constellations, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2017
-
Constellations, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 23 May 2017
-
Constellations, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 18 May 2017
-
Constellations, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 16 May 2017
-
Constellations, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 12 May 2017
-
Constellations, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 9 May 2017
-
Constellations, Tanks Arts Centre, Edge Hill, QLD, 6 May 2017
-
Constellations, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Lynette Denny Space, Mackay, QLD, 3 May 2017
-
Constellations, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 2017
-
Constellations, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2017
-
Constellations, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 April 2017
-
Constellations, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2017
-
Taming of the Shrew, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Australian Theatre Live: Taming of the Shrew, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 2021
-
The Holidays, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 2020
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
-
Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
-
The 39 Steps, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 February 2018
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
-
Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
-
City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
-
City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
-
Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018
-
Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
-
Scenes from a Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 November 2017
Simona Cosentini
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Othello, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2020
-
City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
-
City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
-
My Name is Jimi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2017
-
My Name is Jimi, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 12 July 2017
Justin Harrison
- Designer, Projection Designer, Sound Designer, Video Designer
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
-
Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
-
Storm Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 June 2019
-
Death of a Salesman, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 February 2019
-
My Name is Jimi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2017
-
My Name is Jimi, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 12 July 2017
-
Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
-
Tiny Beautiful Things, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 February 2024
-
Return to the Dirt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 October 2022
-
Return to the Dirt, Online - Australia: QLD, QLD, 29 November 2021
-
Return to the Dirt, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 2021
-
Prima Facie, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 2020
-
Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
-
Rice, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2017
-
Rice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
-
Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017
Simone Tesorieri
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Othello, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2020
-
City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
-
City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
-
My Name is Jimi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2017
-
My Name is Jimi, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 12 July 2017
Nigel Poulton
- Director, Fight Director, Movement Director
-
Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2021
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
-
Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
-
City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
-
City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
-
Scenes from a Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 November 2017
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
-
Taming of the Shrew, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Australian Theatre Live: Taming of the Shrew, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 2021
-
Othello, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2020
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
-
The Tragedy of King Richard the Second, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 1 October 2001
-
Taming of the Shrew, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Australian Theatre Live: Taming of the Shrew, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 2021
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
-
Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
-
Phaedra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 2020
-
Emerald City, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2020
-
Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
-
Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
-
Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
Taming of the Shrew, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Australian Theatre Live: Taming of the Shrew, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 2021
-
Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
-
Taming of the Shrew, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Australian Theatre Live: Taming of the Shrew, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 2021
-
The 39 Steps, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 February 2018
-
Taming of the Shrew, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Australian Theatre Live: Taming of the Shrew, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 2021
-
The Children, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2020
-
Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
-
Taming of the Shrew, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Australian Theatre Live: Taming of the Shrew, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 2021
Vilma Mattila
- Designer, Designer, Assistant, Properties Master / Mistress
-
Antigone, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 26 October 2019
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
-
Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
-
Scenes from a Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 November 2017
-
Traction 2017 - The Penultimate, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 2 November 2017
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
Nicole Neil
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Taming of the Shrew, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Australian Theatre Live: Taming of the Shrew, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 2021
-
The Holidays, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 2020
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
-
Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
-
Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
-
The 39 Steps, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 February 2018
-
Scenes from a Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 November 2017
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
Niki-J Price
- Fight Director, Movement Director
-
L'Appartement, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 August 2019
-
The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
-
Constellations, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2017
-
Othello, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2020
-
Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2017
-
My Name is Jimi, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 12 July 2017
-
Taming of the Shrew, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Australian Theatre Live: Taming of the Shrew, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 2021
-
Taming of the Shrew, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Australian Theatre Live: Taming of the Shrew, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 2021
Nerida Matthaei
- Choreographer, Movement Director
-
Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2021
-
Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 August 2020
-
Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2017
-
Taming of the Shrew, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Australian Theatre Live: Taming of the Shrew, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 2021
-
Taming of the Shrew, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Australian Theatre Live: Taming of the Shrew, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 2021
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
-
Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
-
Antigone, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 26 October 2019
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
-
Scenes from a Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 November 2017
-
Taming of the Shrew, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Australian Theatre Live: Taming of the Shrew, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 2021
-
Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
-
Storm Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 June 2019
-
Jasper Jones, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 July 2018
-
Once in Royal David's City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 April 2017
-
Once in Royal David's City, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 March 2017
-
The Tragedy of King Richard the Second, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 1 October 2001
-
Return to the Dirt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 October 2022
-
Return to the Dirt, Online - Australia: QLD, QLD, 29 November 2021
-
Return to the Dirt, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 2021
-
Antigone, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 26 October 2019
-
City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
-
City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
Taming of the Shrew, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Australian Theatre Live: Taming of the Shrew, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 2021
-
Taming of the Shrew, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 5 June 2022
-
Australian Theatre Live: Taming of the Shrew, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 2022
-
Taming of the Shrew, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 2021
-
City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
-
City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
-
The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
-
Emerald City, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2020
-
Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
-
Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
David Fleischer
- Designer, Production Designer
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
-
Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018
-
Scenes from a Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 November 2017
Russell Goldsmith
- Composer, Set Designer, Sound Designer
-
Emerald City, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2020
-
Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
-
The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
-
Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
Kelly Ryall
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
-
Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
-
Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018
-
Scenes from a Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 November 2017
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
-
Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
-
My Name is Jimi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2017
-
My Name is Jimi, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 12 July 2017
-
My Name is Jimi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2017
-
My Name is Jimi, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 12 July 2017
-
My Name is Jimi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2017
-
My Name is Jimi, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 12 July 2017
-
My Name is Jimi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2017
-
My Name is Jimi, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 12 July 2017
-
My Name is Jimi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2017
-
My Name is Jimi, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 12 July 2017
-
My Name is Jimi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2017
-
My Name is Jimi, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 12 July 2017
-
The Holidays, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 2020
-
The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
-
The Holidays, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 2020
-
The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
-
Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
Travis Dowling
- Director, Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
-
Emerald City, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2020
-
Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
-
Antigone, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 26 October 2019
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
-
Antigone, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 26 October 2019
-
Once in Royal David's City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 April 2017
-
Once in Royal David's City, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 March 2017
-
The Tragedy of King Richard the Second, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 1 October 2001
-
Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
-
Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
Toni Glynn
- Production Manager, Technical Director
-
Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
-
Death of a Salesman, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 February 2019
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
-
Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
Ella Gordon
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
-
Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
-
Jasper Jones, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 July 2018
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
-
Scenes from a Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 November 2017
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
Nathalie Ryner
- Costume Designer, Wardrobe Mistress
-
Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
-
City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
-
City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
Candice Schmidt
- Production Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
-
My Name is Jimi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2017
-
City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
-
City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
-
Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
-
Rice, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2017
-
Rice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
-
Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
-
Return to the Dirt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 October 2022
-
Return to the Dirt, Online - Australia: QLD, QLD, 29 November 2021
-
Return to the Dirt, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 2021
-
Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2021
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
-
Once in Royal David's City, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 March 2017
-
Return to the Dirt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 October 2022
-
Return to the Dirt, Online - Australia: QLD, QLD, 29 November 2021
-
Return to the Dirt, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 2021
-
Rice, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2017
-
Rice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
-
Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017
Yve Blake
- Actor, Music and Lyrics, Writer
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
-
Return to the Dirt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 October 2022
-
Return to the Dirt, Online - Australia: QLD, QLD, 29 November 2021
-
Return to the Dirt, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 2021
-
The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
-
Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
-
Storm Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 June 2019
-
Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
-
Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2021
-
Othello, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2020
-
L'Appartement, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 August 2019
-
L'Appartement, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 August 2019
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
-
The 39 Steps, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 February 2018
-
Othello, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2020
-
Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
-
Storm Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 June 2019
Alice Chance
- Musical Director, Vocal Arranger
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
-
The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
-
Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
Peta Cooke
- Director, Assistant
-
The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
-
Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2021
-
City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
-
City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
Anna Cordingley
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
-
Storm Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 June 2019
-
Jasper Jones, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 July 2018
-
Return to the Dirt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 October 2022
-
Return to the Dirt, Online - Australia: QLD, QLD, 29 November 2021
-
Return to the Dirt, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 2021
-
Return to the Dirt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 October 2022
-
Return to the Dirt, Online - Australia: QLD, QLD, 29 November 2021
-
Return to the Dirt, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 2021
-
Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2019
-
Once in Royal David's City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 April 2017
-
Once in Royal David's City, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 March 2017
-
Return to the Dirt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 October 2022
-
Return to the Dirt, Online - Australia: QLD, QLD, 29 November 2021
-
Return to the Dirt, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 2021
Matthew Erskine
- Sound Designer, Sound Designer, Associate, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Return to the Dirt, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 2021
-
Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2021
-
The Holidays, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 2020
Christine Felmingham
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Associate
-
Return to the Dirt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 October 2022
-
Return to the Dirt, Online - Australia: QLD, QLD, 29 November 2021
-
The Children, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2020
-
Emerald City, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2020
-
Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
-
L'Appartement, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 August 2019
-
Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2021
-
Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 August 2020
-
Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
Michael Gow
- Director, Playwright
-
Once in Royal David's City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 April 2017
-
Once in Royal David's City, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 March 2017
-
The Tragedy of King Richard the Second, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 1 October 2001
Erin Handford
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
-
Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
-
Jasper Jones, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 July 2018
-
Good Muslim Boy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 February 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
-
Rice, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2017
-
Rice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
-
Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017
-
Return to the Dirt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 October 2022
-
Return to the Dirt, Online - Australia: QLD, QLD, 29 November 2021
-
Return to the Dirt, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 2021
-
Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
-
Death of a Salesman, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 February 2019
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
-
The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
-
Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
-
The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
-
Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2021
-
Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018
-
The Tragedy of King Richard the Second, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 1 October 2001
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
-
My Name is Jimi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2017
David Morton
- Director, Associate, Playwright, Puppet Designer, Puppet Maker
-
Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
-
Storm Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 June 2019
-
The Wider Earth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2018
-
Emerald City, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2020
-
Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
-
Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
-
Othello, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2020
-
Death of a Salesman, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 February 2019
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
-
Return to the Dirt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 October 2022
-
Return to the Dirt, Online - Australia: QLD, QLD, 29 November 2021
-
Return to the Dirt, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 2021
John Pierce
- Mechanist, Head, Puppet Maker, Set and/or Property Maker
-
Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
-
Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
-
Return to the Dirt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 October 2022
-
Return to the Dirt, Online - Australia: QLD, QLD, 29 November 2021
-
Return to the Dirt, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 2021
Richard Roberts
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Death of a Salesman, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 February 2019
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
-
The Children, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2020
-
Once in Royal David's City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 April 2017
-
Once in Royal David's City, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 March 2017
-
The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
-
Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
-
Antigone, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 26 October 2019
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
-
City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
-
City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
Julian Starr
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Return to the Dirt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 October 2022
-
Return to the Dirt, Online - Australia: QLD, QLD, 29 November 2021
-
Return to the Dirt, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 2021
-
L'Appartement, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 August 2019
-
Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
-
The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
-
The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
-
Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
-
Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
-
Storm Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 June 2019
-
Jasper Jones, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 July 2018
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
-
Tiny Beautiful Things, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 February 2024
-
Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2021
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
-
Emerald City, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2020
-
Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
-
Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
-
Good Muslim Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 July 2018
-
Good Muslim Boy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 February 2018
-
Othello, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2020
-
My Name is Jimi, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2017
-
Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
-
Storm Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 June 2019
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
Paul Charlier
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
-
Prima Facie, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 2020
-
Emerald City, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2020
-
Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
-
City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
-
City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
Caroline Dunphy
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
Phaedra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 2020
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
-
Emerald City, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2020
-
Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
Tim Gawne
- Electrician, Flyman
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
Chris Goeldner
- Sound Operator / Engineer, Technician
Andrew Haden
- Electrician, Head, Lighting Operator / Technician
-
L'Appartement, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 August 2019
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
Jon Halpin
- Director, Director, Assistant
Romanie Harper
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Good Muslim Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 July 2018
-
Good Muslim Boy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 February 2018
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
-
L'Appartement, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 August 2019
-
Constellations, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2017
-
The Children, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2020
-
Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017
-
City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
-
City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Antigone, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 26 October 2019
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
-
Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
Nakkiah Lui
- Director, Playwright
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
-
Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
Leith McPherson
- Director, Associate, Voice Coach
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
-
Phaedra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 2020
-
Death of a Salesman, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 February 2019
-
Good Muslim Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 July 2018
-
Good Muslim Boy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 February 2018
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
-
Good Muslim Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 July 2018
-
Good Muslim Boy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 February 2018
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
-
Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
-
Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
-
Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
Osamah Sami
- Actor, Adaptor, Writer
-
Good Muslim Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 July 2018
-
Good Muslim Boy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 February 2018
Peter Sands
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
-
City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
-
City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
Khym Scott
- Stage Director, Stage Manager
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
Phil Slade
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Good Muslim Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 July 2018
-
Good Muslim Boy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 February 2018
-
City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
-
City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
-
City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
-
City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
-
L'Appartement, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 August 2019
-
Jasper Jones, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 July 2018
-
The Children, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2020
-
The Wider Earth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2018
-
The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017
-
The 39 Steps, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 February 2018
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
Kris Bird
- Designer, Associate
-
Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
Jamie Bowman
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018
-
The 39 Steps, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 February 2018
-
The Wider Earth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2018
-
The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017
-
Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
Nil Calmon
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018
-
Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
Caryn Cavanagh
- Marketing / Box office / Sales
-
Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
-
Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018
-
Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
Stuart Day
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
The 39 Steps, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 February 2018
James Dobinson
- Actor, Conductor, Musical Arranger
-
The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017
-
The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017
-
Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
-
The Holidays, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 2020
-
Good Muslim Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 July 2018
-
Othello, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2020
-
Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
-
Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
Ella Griffin
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
-
The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017
-
Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
-
Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
-
Prima Facie, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 2020
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
James Henry
- Composer, Musical Director, Sound Designer
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
-
The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017
-
Storm Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 June 2019
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
The Holidays, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 2020
-
Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
-
Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
Lucy Kelland
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Antigone, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 26 October 2019
-
The Children, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2020
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
Analiese Long
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
-
Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
-
Phaedra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 2020
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
-
Othello, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2020
Mia McGavin
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
Ian McIntosh
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
-
The Holidays, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 2020
-
Prima Facie, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 2020
-
The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017
-
Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018
-
Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
-
L'Appartement, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 August 2019
-
The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017
-
Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
Julia Orlando
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
-
The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017
Jack Parry
- Costume Maintenance
-
The 39 Steps, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 February 2018
Kurt Phelan
- Actor, Choreographer
-
The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
Ian Rendell
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
-
Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017
-
The 39 Steps, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 February 2018
-
Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
-
Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
-
The Holidays, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 2020
-
Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
-
Fangirls, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2021
-
Prima Facie, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 2020
-
Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
-
The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017
Damian Tatum
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Antigone, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 26 October 2019
-
The Children, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2020
-
The Holidays, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 2020
-
Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017
-
Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
-
Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
-
Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
-
The Holidays, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 2020
-
Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
-
Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
Ursula Yovich
- Actor, Playwright, Songwriter
|
Provide feedback on Queensland Theatre