|
Doreen Harrop
- Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Director, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
When We Are Married, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1982
-
The Corn is Green, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 21 October 1981
-
The Lion in Winter, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 13 May 1981
-
The Heiress, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 31 March 1981
-
Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: The Clever Little Tailor / Rapunzel / The Brementown Musicians, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1980
-
Henry IV Part 1, University of NSW, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980
-
Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: Golden Goose / Rumpelstiltskin / The Elves and the Shoemaker, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1980
-
Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: The Wolf and the Fox / The Spirit in the Bottle / Snow White and Rose Red, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1980
-
Ladies in Retirement, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1979
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1979
-
Romeo and Juliet, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, June 1978
Damien Parker
- Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
-
The Corn is Green, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 21 October 1981
-
Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: The Clever Little Tailor / Rapunzel / The Brementown Musicians, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1980
-
Henry IV Part 1, University of NSW, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980
-
The Critical Battle, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1980
-
Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: Golden Goose / Rumpelstiltskin / The Elves and the Shoemaker, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1980
-
Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: The Wolf and the Fox / The Spirit in the Bottle / Snow White and Rose Red, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1980
-
Spider's Web, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1979
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1979
-
Grimm's Fairy Tales, New South Wales, NSW, January 1979
-
Romeo and Juliet, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, June 1978
Catherine Ball
- Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
The Heiress, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 31 March 1981
-
Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: The Clever Little Tailor / Rapunzel / The Brementown Musicians, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1980
-
Henry IV Part 1, University of NSW, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980
-
Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: Golden Goose / Rumpelstiltskin / The Elves and the Shoemaker, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1980
-
Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: The Wolf and the Fox / The Spirit in the Bottle / Snow White and Rose Red, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1980
-
Ladies in Retirement, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1979
-
Spider's Web, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1979
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1979
-
Grimm's Fairy Tales, New South Wales, NSW, January 1979
Graham Dixon
- Actor, Designer, Devisor, Director, Director, Assistant, Production Manager, Set Designer
-
Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: The Clever Little Tailor / Rapunzel / The Brementown Musicians, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1980
-
Henry IV Part 1, University of NSW, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980
-
The Critical Battle, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1980
-
Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: Golden Goose / Rumpelstiltskin / The Elves and the Shoemaker, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1980
-
Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: The Wolf and the Fox / The Spirit in the Bottle / Snow White and Rose Red, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1980
-
Ladies in Retirement, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1979
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1979
-
Grimm's Fairy Tales, New South Wales, NSW, January 1979
-
Romeo and Juliet, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, June 1978
Peter Grace
- Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Director
-
Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: The Clever Little Tailor / Rapunzel / The Brementown Musicians, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1980
-
Henry IV Part 1, University of NSW, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980
-
The Critical Battle, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1980
-
Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: Golden Goose / Rumpelstiltskin / The Elves and the Shoemaker, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1980
-
Children, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1980
-
Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: The Wolf and the Fox / The Spirit in the Bottle / Snow White and Rose Red, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1980
-
Ladies in Retirement, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1979
-
Spider's Web, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1979
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1979
-
The Lion in Winter, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 13 May 1981
-
The Heiress, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 31 March 1981
-
Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: The Clever Little Tailor / Rapunzel / The Brementown Musicians, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1980
-
Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: Golden Goose / Rumpelstiltskin / The Elves and the Shoemaker, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1980
-
Grimm's Fairy Tales, New South Wales, NSW, January 1979
-
Romeo and Juliet, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, June 1978
Vincent Ball
- Actor, Fight Director, Set and/or Property Maker
-
The Corn is Green, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 21 October 1981
-
The Lion in Winter, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 13 May 1981
-
The Heiress, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 31 March 1981
-
Henry IV Part 1, University of NSW, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980
-
Romeo and Juliet, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, June 1978
Ian Bevins
- Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: The Clever Little Tailor / Rapunzel / The Brementown Musicians, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1980
-
Henry IV Part 1, University of NSW, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980
-
The Critical Battle, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1980
-
Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: Golden Goose / Rumpelstiltskin / The Elves and the Shoemaker, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1980
-
Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: The Wolf and the Fox / The Spirit in the Bottle / Snow White and Rose Red, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1980
Graham Corry
- Actor, Director, Set Designer
-
Henry IV Part 1, University of NSW, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980
-
Children, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1980
-
Spider's Web, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1979
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1979
-
Romeo and Juliet, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, June 1978
-
When We Are Married, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1982
-
The Corn is Green, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 21 October 1981
-
The Heiress, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 31 March 1981
-
Ladies in Retirement, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1979
-
Romeo and Juliet, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, June 1978
Mark Scrivener
- Actor, Playwright, Translator
-
Stories from Around the World, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 September 1981
-
Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: The Clever Little Tailor / Rapunzel / The Brementown Musicians, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1980
-
The Critical Battle, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1980
-
Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: Golden Goose / Rumpelstiltskin / The Elves and the Shoemaker, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1980
-
Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: The Wolf and the Fox / The Spirit in the Bottle / Snow White and Rose Red, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1980
Vent Thomas
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
The Corn is Green, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 21 October 1981
-
Trap for a Lonely Man, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 8 July 1981
-
The Lion in Winter, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 13 May 1981
-
The Heiress, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 31 March 1981
-
The Corn is Green, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 21 October 1981
-
Trap for a Lonely Man, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 8 July 1981
-
The Lion in Winter, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 13 May 1981
-
The Heiress, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 31 March 1981
-
Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: The Clever Little Tailor / Rapunzel / The Brementown Musicians, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1980
-
Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: Golden Goose / Rumpelstiltskin / The Elves and the Shoemaker, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1980
-
Grimm's Fairy Tales, New South Wales, NSW, January 1979
-
Romeo and Juliet, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, June 1978
Derrick Cox
- Designer, Set Designer
-
The Heiress, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 31 March 1981
-
Henry IV Part 1, University of NSW, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980
-
Children, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1980
-
Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: The Clever Little Tailor / Rapunzel / The Brementown Musicians, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1980
-
Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: Golden Goose / Rumpelstiltskin / The Elves and the Shoemaker, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1980
-
Grimm's Fairy Tales, New South Wales, NSW, January 1979
Vivien Haley
- Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
-
Ladies in Retirement, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1979
-
Spider's Web, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1979
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1979
-
Ladies in Retirement, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1979
-
Spider's Web, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1979
-
Romeo and Juliet, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, June 1978
-
When We Are Married, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1982
-
The Corn is Green, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 21 October 1981
-
The Heiress, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 31 March 1981
Teresa Ransom
- Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
-
The Corn is Green, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 21 October 1981
-
The Lion in Winter, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 13 May 1981
-
The Heiress, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 31 March 1981
Madeleine Graham
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Operator / Engineer
Scott Higgins
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Ida Marchant
- Director, Assistant, Production Manager
Graeme McKeachie
- Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
-
Haunted Host, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 5 October 1983
-
Coffee, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 5 October 1983
Fran Stanton
- Electrician, Stage Manager
-
Henry IV Part 1, University of NSW, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980
-
Children, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1980
Grant Woods
- Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
-
Henry IV Part 1, University of NSW, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980
Susan Benfer
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Henry IV Part 1, University of NSW, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980
Barbara Couper
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Stephen Curtis
- Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
-
Henry IV Part 1, University of NSW, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980
-
Henry IV Part 1, University of NSW, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980
Michael Dengler
- Lighting Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
The Heiress, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 31 March 1981
-
The Heiress, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 31 March 1981
-
The Heiress, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 31 March 1981
-
Children, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1980
-
Children, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1980
-
The Heiress, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 31 March 1981
-
Children, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1980
-
The Heiress, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 31 March 1981
-
The Heiress, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 31 March 1981
-
Children, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1980
-
Children, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1980
David McQuire
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
The Heiress, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 31 March 1981
-
Henry IV Part 1, University of NSW, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980
John Rado
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Children, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1980
-
Henry IV Part 1, University of NSW, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980
-
Henry IV Part 1, University of NSW, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1980
Renata Wilson
- Director, Assistant to the
Susan Young
- Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
|
Provide feedback on Player's Theatre Company