|
-
Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
-
The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
-
The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
-
Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
-
The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
-
Emergence, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1980
-
A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
-
Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
-
Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
-
Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
-
Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
-
Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
-
Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
-
Travelling North, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1979
-
The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
-
Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
-
The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
-
Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
-
Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
-
Gone with Hardy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1978
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
-
Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
-
Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
-
Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
-
Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
-
Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
-
The Bastard From the Bush, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
-
Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
-
The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
-
Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
-
The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
-
Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
-
City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
-
The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
-
A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
-
Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
-
Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
-
Of Mice and Men, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1976
-
Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
-
London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
-
Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
-
The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
-
The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
-
Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
-
The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
-
The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
-
The Play's The Thing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1974
-
Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
-
Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
-
Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
-
Long Day's Journey into Night, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 1973
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
-
The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
-
Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
-
All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
-
Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
-
Jugglers Three, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
-
The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973
-
Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973
-
The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
-
Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
-
An Ideal Husband, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 March 1973
-
Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
-
Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
-
The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
-
Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
-
A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
-
Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
-
Father Dear, Come Over Here, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1972
-
An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
-
The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
-
The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
-
Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
-
Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
-
Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
-
Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
-
Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
-
Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
-
Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
-
Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
-
The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
-
The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
-
Three Months Gone, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1971
-
The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
-
The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
-
The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
-
The Philanthropist, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1971
-
The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
The Effect of Gamma Rays on Man-in-the-Moon Marigolds, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1970
-
Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1970
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
-
A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
-
Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
-
The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
-
Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
-
A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
-
The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
-
Loot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1969
-
The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
-
The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
-
Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
-
Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
-
Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
-
The Crucible, Tasmania, TAS, 20 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
-
The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
-
Burke's Company, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1968
-
The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
-
Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 March 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
-
Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
-
The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
-
The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
-
Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
-
The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
-
Emergence, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1980
-
A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
-
Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
-
Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
-
Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
-
Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
-
Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
-
Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
-
Travelling North, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1979
-
The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
-
Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
-
The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
-
Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
-
Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
-
Gone with Hardy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1978
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
-
Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
-
Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
-
Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
-
Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
-
Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
-
The Bastard From the Bush, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
-
Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
-
The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
-
The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
-
Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
-
City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
-
The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
-
A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
-
Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
-
Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
-
Of Mice and Men, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1976
-
Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
-
London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
-
Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
-
The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
-
The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
-
Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
-
The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
-
The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
-
The Play's The Thing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1974
-
Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
-
Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
-
Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
-
The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
-
Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
-
All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
-
Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
-
Jugglers Three, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
-
The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973
-
Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973
-
The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
-
Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
-
An Ideal Husband, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 March 1973
-
Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
-
Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
-
The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
-
Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
-
A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
-
Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
-
Father Dear, Come Over Here, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1972
-
An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
-
The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
-
The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
-
Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
-
Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
-
Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
-
Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
-
Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
-
Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
-
Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
-
Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
-
The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
-
The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
-
Three Months Gone, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1971
-
The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
-
The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
-
The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
-
The Philanthropist, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1971
-
The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
The Effect of Gamma Rays on Man-in-the-Moon Marigolds, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1970
-
Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1970
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
-
A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
-
Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
-
The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
-
Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
-
A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
-
The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
-
Loot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1969
-
The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
-
The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
-
Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
-
Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
-
Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
-
The Crucible, Tasmania, TAS, 20 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
-
The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
-
Burke's Company, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1968
-
The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
-
Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 March 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
-
London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
-
Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
-
The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
-
The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
-
Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
-
The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
-
The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
-
The Play's The Thing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1974
-
Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
-
Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
-
Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
-
Long Day's Journey into Night, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 1973
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
-
The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
-
Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
-
All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
-
Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
-
Jugglers Three, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
-
The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973
-
Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973
-
The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
-
Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
-
An Ideal Husband, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 March 1973
-
Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
-
Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
-
The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
-
Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
-
A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
-
Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
-
Father Dear, Come Over Here, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1972
-
An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
-
The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
-
The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
-
Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
-
Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
-
Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
-
Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
-
Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
-
Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
-
Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
-
Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
-
The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
-
The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
-
Three Months Gone, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1971
-
The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
-
The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
-
The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
-
The Philanthropist, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1971
-
The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
The Effect of Gamma Rays on Man-in-the-Moon Marigolds, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1970
-
Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1970
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
-
A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
-
Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
-
The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
-
Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
-
A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
-
The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
-
Loot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1969
-
The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
-
The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
-
Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
-
Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
-
Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
-
The Crucible, Tasmania, TAS, 20 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
-
The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
-
Burke's Company, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1968
-
The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
-
Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 March 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
-
The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
-
The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
-
Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
-
The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
-
Emergence, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1980
-
A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
-
Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
-
Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
-
Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
-
Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
-
Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
-
Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
-
Travelling North, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1979
-
The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
-
Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
-
The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
-
Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
-
Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
-
Gone with Hardy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1978
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
-
Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
-
Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
-
Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
-
Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
-
Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
-
The Bastard From the Bush, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
-
Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
-
The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
-
Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
-
The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
-
Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
-
City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
-
The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
-
A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
-
Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
-
Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
-
Of Mice and Men, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1976
-
Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
-
London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
-
Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
-
The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
-
The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
-
Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
-
The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
-
The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
-
The Play's The Thing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1974
-
Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
-
Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
-
Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
-
The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
-
Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
-
All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
-
Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
-
The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
-
The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
-
Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
-
An Ideal Husband, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 March 1973
-
Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1989
-
Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
-
The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
-
The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
-
Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
-
The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
-
Emergence, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1980
-
A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
-
Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
-
Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
-
Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
-
Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
-
Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
-
Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
-
Travelling North, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1979
-
The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
-
Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
-
The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
-
Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
-
Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
-
Gone with Hardy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1978
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
-
Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
-
Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
-
Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
-
Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
-
Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
-
The Bastard From the Bush, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
-
Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
-
The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
-
Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
-
The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
-
Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
-
City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
-
The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
-
A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
-
Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
-
Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
-
Of Mice and Men, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1976
-
Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
-
London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
-
Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
-
The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
-
The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
-
Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
-
The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
-
The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
-
The Play's The Thing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1974
-
Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
-
Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
-
Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
-
Long Day's Journey into Night, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 1973
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
-
The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
-
All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
-
Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
-
Jugglers Three, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
-
The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973
-
Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973
-
The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
-
Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
-
An Ideal Husband, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 March 1973
-
Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
-
Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
-
The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
-
Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
-
A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
-
Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
-
Father Dear, Come Over Here, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1972
-
An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
-
The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
-
The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
-
Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
-
Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
-
Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
-
Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
-
Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
-
Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
-
Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
-
Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
-
The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
-
The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
-
Three Months Gone, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1971
-
The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
-
The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
-
The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
-
The Philanthropist, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1971
-
The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
The Effect of Gamma Rays on Man-in-the-Moon Marigolds, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1970
-
Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1970
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
-
A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
-
Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
-
An Ideal Husband, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 March 1973
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
-
The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
-
Phantasmagoria, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2001
-
Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1989
-
Travelling North, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1979
-
Jugglers Three, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973
-
Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973
-
Jugglers Three, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973
-
Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973
-
An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
-
The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
-
An Ideal Husband, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 March 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
Phantasmagoria, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2001
-
Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
-
The Butterfly Effect, Melbourne City Baths, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1989
-
Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
-
Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
-
Messiah, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1975
-
Messiah, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1961
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
Silence, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 May 2008
-
Masquerade, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 June 1990
-
Jugglers Three, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
-
Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973
-
Hiawatha, The Royal Exhibition Building, Carlton, VIC, 21 October 1939
-
Silence, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 May 2008
-
The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
-
Proxy Heroes, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2002
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
-
Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
|
|
Peter Roehlen
- Production Manager, Production Supervisor , Technical Director
-
Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
-
The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
-
The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
-
Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
-
The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
-
A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
-
Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
-
Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
-
Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
-
Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
-
Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
-
The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
-
Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
-
The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
-
Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
-
Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
-
Gone with Hardy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1978
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
-
Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
-
Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
-
Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
-
Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
-
Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
-
The Bastard From the Bush, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
-
Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
-
The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
-
The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
-
Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
-
City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
-
The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
-
A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
-
Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
-
Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
-
Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
-
London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
-
Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
-
The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
-
The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
-
Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
-
The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
-
The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
-
Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
-
Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
-
Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
-
The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
-
Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
-
All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
-
Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
-
The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
-
The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
-
Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
-
Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
-
Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
-
The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
-
Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
-
A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
-
Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
-
Father Dear, Come Over Here, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1972
-
An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
-
The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
-
The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
-
Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
-
Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
-
Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
-
Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
-
Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
-
Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
-
Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
-
Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
-
The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
-
Three Months Gone, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1971
-
The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
-
The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
-
King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
-
The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
Simon Chilvers
- Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
-
The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
-
Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
-
The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
-
Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
-
Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
-
The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
-
Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
-
The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
-
The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
-
Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
-
London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
-
The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
-
Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
-
The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
-
The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
-
Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
-
Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
-
Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
-
The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
-
Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
-
An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
-
Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
-
Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
-
The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
-
The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
-
The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
-
The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
-
The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
-
The Philanthropist, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1971
-
The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
-
A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
-
The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
-
The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
-
Burke's Company, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1968
-
The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
-
Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
-
The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
-
Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
-
The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
-
A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
-
Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
-
Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
-
Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
-
Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
-
Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
-
The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
-
Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
-
The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
-
Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
-
Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
-
Gone with Hardy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1978
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
-
Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
-
Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
-
Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
-
Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
-
Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
-
The Bastard From the Bush, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
-
Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
-
The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
-
The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
-
Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
-
City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
-
The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
-
A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
-
Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
-
Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
-
Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
-
London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
-
Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
-
The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
-
The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
-
Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
-
The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
-
The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
-
Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
-
Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
-
Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
-
The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
-
Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
-
All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
-
Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
-
Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
-
Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
Geoffrey Milne
- Electrician, Lighting Designer
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
-
The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
The Effect of Gamma Rays on Man-in-the-Moon Marigolds, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1970
-
Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1970
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
-
A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
-
Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
-
The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
-
Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
-
A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
-
The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
-
Loot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1969
-
The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
-
The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
-
Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
-
Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
-
Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
-
The Crucible, Tasmania, TAS, 20 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
-
The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
-
Burke's Company, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1968
-
The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
-
Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 March 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
-
The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
-
Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
-
Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
-
The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
-
The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
-
The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
-
Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
-
Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
-
Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
-
The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
-
A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
-
Father Dear, Come Over Here, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1972
-
Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
-
Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
-
Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
-
The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
-
The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
-
The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
-
The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
-
A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
-
Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
-
The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
-
Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
-
A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
-
The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
-
The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
Hugh Rule
- Actor, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
The Effect of Gamma Rays on Man-in-the-Moon Marigolds, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1970
-
Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1970
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
-
A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
-
Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
-
The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
-
Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
-
A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
-
The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
-
Loot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1969
-
The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
-
The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
-
Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
-
Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
-
Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
-
The Crucible, Tasmania, TAS, 20 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
-
The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
-
Burke's Company, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1968
-
The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
-
Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
-
Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
-
Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
-
The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
-
An Ideal Husband, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 March 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
-
The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
-
A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
-
An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
-
Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
-
The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
-
King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
-
The Philanthropist, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1971
-
The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
-
A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
-
Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
-
Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
-
A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
-
Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
-
Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
-
Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
-
The Crucible, Tasmania, TAS, 20 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
-
The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
John Sumner
- Costume Designer, Director, Set Designer
-
Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
-
Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
-
Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
-
Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
-
Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
-
Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
-
Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
-
Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
-
Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
-
Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
-
Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
-
The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
-
Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
-
The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
-
The Play's The Thing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1974
-
The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
-
Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
-
Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
-
The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
-
The Crucible, Tasmania, TAS, 20 August 1968
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
-
The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
-
The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
-
London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
-
The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
-
The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
-
Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
-
The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
-
Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
-
Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
-
Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
-
The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
-
The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
-
An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
-
Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
-
Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
-
The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
-
The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
-
The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
-
The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
-
The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
-
Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
-
Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
-
Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
-
The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
-
Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
-
Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
-
Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
-
The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
-
The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
-
The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
-
The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
-
Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
-
The Crucible, Tasmania, TAS, 20 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
-
The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
Kristian Fredrikson
- Actor, Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
-
The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
-
Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
-
The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
-
The Play's The Thing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1974
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
-
The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
-
A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
-
Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
-
The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
-
The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
-
The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
-
A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
-
The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
-
The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
-
Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
-
The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
-
Burke's Company, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1968
-
Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 March 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
Gary Wastell
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
-
The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
-
The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
-
A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
-
The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
-
Loot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
-
Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
-
Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
-
Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
-
The Crucible, Tasmania, TAS, 20 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
-
The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
-
Burke's Company, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1968
-
The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
Richard Prins
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
-
The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
-
Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
-
Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
-
Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
-
Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
-
Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
-
The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
-
King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
-
The Philanthropist, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
The Effect of Gamma Rays on Man-in-the-Moon Marigolds, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
-
Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
-
The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
-
The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
-
Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
-
The Crucible, Tasmania, TAS, 20 August 1968
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
-
The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
-
The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
Nigel Levings
- Education Officer, Electrician, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
-
The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
-
The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
-
Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
-
Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
-
Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
-
The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
-
Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
-
A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
-
Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
-
Father Dear, Come Over Here, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1972
-
An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
-
The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
-
The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
-
Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
-
Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
-
Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
-
Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
-
Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
-
Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
-
Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
-
Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
-
The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
-
The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
-
Three Months Gone, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1971
-
The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
-
The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
-
The Philanthropist, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1971
-
The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
Arthur Hynes
- Production Manager, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Technical Director
-
Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
-
The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
-
City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1970
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
-
A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
-
Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
-
The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
-
Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
-
A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
-
The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
-
Loot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1969
-
The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
-
The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
-
Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
-
Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
-
Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
-
King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
-
The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
-
A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
-
The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
-
Loot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1969
-
The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
-
Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
-
The Crucible, Tasmania, TAS, 20 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
-
The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
-
Burke's Company, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
-
Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
-
Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
-
Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
-
An Ideal Husband, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 March 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
-
The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
-
An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
-
Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
-
The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
-
The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
-
The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
-
Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
-
The Crucible, Tasmania, TAS, 20 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
-
The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
-
Burke's Company, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1968
-
The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
-
The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
-
The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
-
The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
-
The Play's The Thing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1974
-
The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
-
Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
-
An Ideal Husband, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 March 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
-
An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
-
Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
-
The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
-
The Crucible, Tasmania, TAS, 20 August 1968
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
-
Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
-
An Ideal Husband, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 March 1973
-
An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
-
Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
-
Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
-
Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
-
The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
-
The Philanthropist, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1971
-
The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
-
Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
-
A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
-
The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
-
The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
-
Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
-
Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
-
The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
-
Burke's Company, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
-
Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
Of Mice and Men, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1976
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
-
Jugglers Three, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973
-
Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
-
Three Months Gone, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1971
-
The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
-
The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
-
The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
-
The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
-
The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
-
The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
-
The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
-
The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
-
The Philanthropist, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1971
-
The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
The Effect of Gamma Rays on Man-in-the-Moon Marigolds, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1970
-
Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
-
A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
-
Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
-
Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
-
The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
-
Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
-
Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
-
The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
-
Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
-
Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
-
Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
-
The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
-
The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
-
The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
-
A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
-
Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
-
An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
-
Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
-
Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
-
Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
-
Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
-
Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
-
The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
-
The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
-
The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
-
The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
-
The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
-
The Philanthropist, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1971
-
The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
-
Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
-
Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
-
Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
-
Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
-
Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
-
Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
-
Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
-
The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
-
Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
-
Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
-
Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
-
The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
-
Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
-
The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
-
The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
-
Jugglers Three, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973
-
Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
-
The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
-
Jugglers Three, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973
-
Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
-
Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
-
Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
-
Three Months Gone, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1971
-
The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
-
The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
-
The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
-
The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
-
Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
-
A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
-
The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
-
Loot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1969
-
The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
-
Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
-
Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
-
The Crucible, Tasmania, TAS, 20 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
-
The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
-
Burke's Company, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
-
The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
-
Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
-
The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
-
Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
-
A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
-
The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 March 1968
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
-
The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
-
Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
-
All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
-
Jugglers Three, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
-
The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973
-
Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973
-
The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
-
Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
-
Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
-
A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
-
The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
-
The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
-
Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
-
Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
-
Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
-
The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
-
A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
-
Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 March 1968
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
-
The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
-
The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
-
The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
-
The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
-
The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
-
The Philanthropist, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1971
-
The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
-
London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
-
Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
-
The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
-
The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
-
A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
-
The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
-
The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
-
Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
-
The Crucible, Tasmania, TAS, 20 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
-
The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
Hugh Colman
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
-
London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
-
The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
-
Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
-
Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
-
Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
-
An Ideal Husband, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 March 1973
-
The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
-
An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
-
Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
-
Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
-
Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
-
Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
-
Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
-
The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
-
Three Months Gone, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1971
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
-
What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1970
-
Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
-
A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
-
London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
-
The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
-
Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
-
The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
-
The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
-
The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
-
Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
-
The Crucible, Tasmania, TAS, 20 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
-
The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
Bruce Myles
- Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
-
Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
-
Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
-
Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
-
The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
-
Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
-
Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
-
Of Mice and Men, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1976
-
London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
-
The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
-
The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
-
Jugglers Three, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973
-
Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973
John Orcsik
- Actor, Fight Director
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
-
The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
-
The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
-
The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
-
The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
-
Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
-
The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
-
A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
-
Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
-
Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
-
Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
-
Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
-
The Play's The Thing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1974
-
Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
-
The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
-
Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
-
The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
-
Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
-
Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
-
A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
-
The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
-
The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
-
Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
-
The Crucible, Tasmania, TAS, 20 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
-
The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
-
Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 March 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
Anne Fraser
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
-
Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
-
Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
-
Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
-
Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
-
The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
-
Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
-
Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
-
Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
-
Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
-
The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
-
The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
-
A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
-
Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
-
Loot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1969
Laurie Lane
- Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1970
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
-
A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
-
Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
-
The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
-
Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
-
A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
-
The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
-
Loot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1969
-
The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
Robin Ramsay
- Actor, Adaptor, Devisor
-
The Bastard From the Bush, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
-
Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
-
The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
-
A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
-
The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
-
Loot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1969
-
The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
-
Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
Sandra McKenzie
- Actor, Composer, Musical Director, Stage Manager
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
-
Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
-
Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
-
Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
-
The Crucible, Tasmania, TAS, 20 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
-
The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
-
Burke's Company, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1968
-
The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
-
Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 March 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
-
Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
-
Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
-
Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
-
An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
-
Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
-
Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
-
Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
-
Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
-
The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
-
Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
-
Long Day's Journey into Night, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 1973
-
Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
-
The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
-
The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
-
The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
-
A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
-
The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
-
The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
-
The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
-
Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
-
Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
-
The Crucible, Tasmania, TAS, 20 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
-
The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
-
Burke's Company, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
Michael Fisher
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1970
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
-
A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
-
Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
-
Long Day's Journey into Night, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 1973
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
-
The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
-
Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
-
Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
-
The Crucible, Tasmania, TAS, 20 August 1968
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
-
The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
-
The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
-
The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
-
Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
-
Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
-
The Crucible, Tasmania, TAS, 20 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
-
Burke's Company, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1968
-
The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
-
The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
-
Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
-
Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
-
Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
-
London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
-
The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
-
The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
-
The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
-
Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
-
Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
-
The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
-
An Ideal Husband, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 March 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
-
Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
-
The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
-
Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
-
A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
-
An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
-
Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
-
Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
-
Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
-
Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
-
Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
Ray Lawler
- Actor, Director, Playwright
-
A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
-
Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
-
Gone with Hardy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1978
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
-
The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
-
Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
-
Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
-
Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
-
Of Mice and Men, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1976
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
-
The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
-
The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
-
The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
-
The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
-
The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
-
The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
-
Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 March 1968
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
-
Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
-
The Crucible, Tasmania, TAS, 20 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
-
The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
-
Burke's Company, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
-
Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
-
The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
-
Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
-
Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
-
Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
-
Long Day's Journey into Night, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 1973
-
The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
-
The Philanthropist, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
-
Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
-
Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
-
Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
-
Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
-
Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
-
Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
-
Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
-
The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
-
The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
-
Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
-
Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
-
Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
-
The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
-
An Ideal Husband, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 March 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
-
The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
-
A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
-
Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
-
An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
-
Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
-
Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
-
Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
-
Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
Murray Taylor
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
-
The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
-
Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
-
The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
-
A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
-
Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
Travelling North, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1979
-
The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
-
Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
-
Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
-
Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
-
Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
-
Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
-
The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
-
The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
-
An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
-
Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
-
Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
-
Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
-
Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
-
The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
-
The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
-
The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
Helen Gifford
- Composer, Musical Advisor
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
-
Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
-
Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
-
The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
-
Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
-
The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
-
Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
-
The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
-
Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
-
Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
-
The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
-
Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
-
The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
-
A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
-
The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
-
The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
Burke's Company, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1968
-
Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 March 1968
-
Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
-
Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
-
The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
-
The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
-
The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
-
Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
-
Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
-
Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
-
The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
-
Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
-
Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
-
Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
-
The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
-
Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
-
Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
-
Of Mice and Men, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1976
-
London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
-
Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
-
The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
-
Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
-
Three Months Gone, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1971
-
The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
-
The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
-
King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
-
The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
-
The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
The Effect of Gamma Rays on Man-in-the-Moon Marigolds, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
-
Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
-
The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
-
Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
-
The Play's The Thing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1974
-
The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
-
Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
-
The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
-
A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
-
Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
-
The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
-
Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
-
The Crucible, Tasmania, TAS, 20 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
-
The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
-
Burke's Company, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1968
-
The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
-
Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
-
The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
-
The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
-
The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
-
A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
-
Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
-
An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
-
Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
-
Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
-
The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
-
The Philanthropist, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1971
-
The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
The Effect of Gamma Rays on Man-in-the-Moon Marigolds, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1970
-
Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 March 1968
Louis Brown
- Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Voice Over Artist
-
Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
-
The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
-
The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
-
A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
-
An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
-
Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
-
The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
-
The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
-
The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
Shaun Gurton
- Actor, Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
-
A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
-
The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
-
Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
-
A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
-
The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
-
Loot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1969
-
The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
-
Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 March 1968
-
Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
-
Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
-
Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
-
The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
-
Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
-
Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
-
The Crucible, Tasmania, TAS, 20 August 1968
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
-
The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
The Effect of Gamma Rays on Man-in-the-Moon Marigolds, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
-
A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
-
Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
-
The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
-
An Ideal Husband, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 March 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
-
Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
-
The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
-
Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
-
An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
-
Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
-
Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
-
Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
-
Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
Tony Tripp
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
-
Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
-
Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
-
Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
-
The Bastard From the Bush, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
-
The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
-
The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
-
The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
-
Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
-
Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
-
Of Mice and Men, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1976
-
Jugglers Three, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973
-
Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973
-
A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
-
Father Dear, Come Over Here, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1972
-
The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
-
Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
-
Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
-
Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
-
Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
Kim Carpenter
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
Jugglers Three, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973
-
Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973
-
Father Dear, Come Over Here, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1972
-
The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
-
The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
-
Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
-
Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
-
London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
-
The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
-
The Play's The Thing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1974
-
Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
-
The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
-
All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
-
The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
-
Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
-
The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
-
The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
-
The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
-
A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
-
An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
-
Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
-
Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
-
Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
-
Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
-
What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1970
-
The Crucible, Tasmania, TAS, 20 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
-
Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
-
The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
-
Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
-
The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
-
Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
-
Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
-
Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
-
The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
-
A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
-
Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
-
Jugglers Three, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973
-
Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973
-
The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
-
Loot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1969
-
The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
-
The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
-
Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
-
Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
-
Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
-
Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
-
The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
-
Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
-
Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
-
Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
-
The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
-
Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
-
Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
-
Father Dear, Come Over Here, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1972
-
The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
-
The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
-
Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
-
City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
-
The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
-
The Play's The Thing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1974
-
Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
-
The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
-
All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
-
The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
-
Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
-
London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
-
The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
-
Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
-
The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
-
The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
-
Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
-
Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
-
Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
-
The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
-
Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
-
The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
-
Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
-
Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
-
Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
-
The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
-
The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
-
The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
-
Of Mice and Men, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1976
Simon Hopkinson
- Director, Playwright, Production Manager
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
-
The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
-
The Philanthropist, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1971
-
The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
-
The Effect of Gamma Rays on Man-in-the-Moon Marigolds, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1970
-
Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
Alan McBride
- Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
-
London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
-
The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
-
Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
-
The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
-
All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
-
The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
-
Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
-
Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
-
What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1970
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
-
A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
-
Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
-
Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
-
The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
-
Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
-
Loot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1969
-
The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
-
Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
-
The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
-
Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
-
Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
-
Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
-
Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
-
What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
-
A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
-
Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
-
Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
-
Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
-
Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
-
Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
-
Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
-
Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
-
Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
-
Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
-
Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
-
Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
-
Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
-
Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
-
Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
-
Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
-
Father Dear, Come Over Here, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1972
-
The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
-
The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
-
Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
-
Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
-
The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
-
Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
-
Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
-
Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
-
The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
-
City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
-
Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
-
Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
-
Travelling North, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1979
-
Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
-
London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
-
The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
-
The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
-
Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
-
The Play's The Thing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1974
-
The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
-
The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
-
Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
-
The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
-
Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
-
Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
-
Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
-
Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
-
Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
-
Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
-
Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
-
Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
-
The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
-
Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
-
Three Months Gone, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1971
-
Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
-
Loot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1969
-
The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
-
Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
-
Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
-
Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
-
Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
-
Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
-
Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
-
The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
-
Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
-
Gone with Hardy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1978
-
Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
Michael Pearce
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
-
A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
-
King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 March 1968
-
Travelling North, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1979
-
The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
-
A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
-
The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
-
Jugglers Three, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973
-
Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
-
Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
-
Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
-
Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
-
Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
-
The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
-
The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
-
Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
-
Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973
-
London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
-
The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
-
The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
-
Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
-
The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
-
Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
-
Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
-
Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
-
Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
-
A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
-
The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
-
The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
-
A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
-
The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
-
Loot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1969
-
The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
-
The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
Michael Manuell
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
-
The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
-
Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
-
Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
-
The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
-
The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
The Effect of Gamma Rays on Man-in-the-Moon Marigolds, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1970
-
What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1970
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1970
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
-
The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
-
The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
-
A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
-
Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
-
The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
-
Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
-
Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
-
Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
Philip Wadds
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
-
The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
-
Gone with Hardy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1978
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
-
Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
-
The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
-
The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
-
Father Dear, Come Over Here, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
-
Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
-
Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
-
Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
-
The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
-
Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
-
Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
-
Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
-
The Crucible, Tasmania, TAS, 20 August 1968
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
-
Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
-
The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
-
A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
-
The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
-
The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
-
Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
David Murray
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
-
Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
-
Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
-
Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
-
All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
-
The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
-
The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
-
The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
-
Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
-
Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
-
Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
-
Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
-
Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
-
Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
-
Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
-
Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
-
Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
-
Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
-
Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
-
The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
-
Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
-
Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
-
Three Months Gone, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1971
-
The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
-
The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
-
The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
-
The Effect of Gamma Rays on Man-in-the-Moon Marigolds, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1970
-
The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
-
The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
-
A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
-
The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
-
The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
-
A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
-
Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
-
The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
Nick Enright
- Actor, Adaptor, Director
-
Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
-
Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
-
Jugglers Three, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973
-
Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973
-
Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
-
The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
-
Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
-
Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
-
Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
-
The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
-
The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
-
Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
-
The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
-
Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
-
The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
-
Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
-
Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
-
Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
-
Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
Robert Hanson
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
-
All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
-
The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
-
Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
-
London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
-
Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
-
The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
-
The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
-
Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
-
The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
-
Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
-
London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
-
The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
-
The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
-
The Play's The Thing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1974
-
The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
-
Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
-
Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
-
Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
-
The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
-
The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
Mick Rodger
- Adaptor, Director, Director, Assistant
-
Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
-
Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
-
The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
-
The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
-
The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
-
The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
-
All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
-
The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
-
The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
-
Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
-
The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
-
Three Months Gone, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1971
-
The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
-
The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
-
The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
-
The Philanthropist, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1971
Douglas Atrill
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
-
The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
-
The Play's The Thing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1974
-
Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
-
Long Day's Journey into Night, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 1973
-
The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
-
Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
-
The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
-
Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
-
The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
-
Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
-
Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
-
Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
-
The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
-
Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
-
The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
-
Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
-
Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
-
The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
-
A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
-
The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
-
The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
-
Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
-
Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
-
Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
-
Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
-
The Crucible, Tasmania, TAS, 20 August 1968
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
-
The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
Garry McQuinn
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
-
The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
-
A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
-
Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
-
Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
-
Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
-
The Bastard From the Bush, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
-
All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
-
The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
-
The Crucible, Tasmania, TAS, 20 August 1968
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
-
The Crucible, Tasmania, TAS, 20 August 1968
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
-
The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
-
The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
-
Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
-
Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
-
Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
-
Long Day's Journey into Night, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 1973
-
Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
-
Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
-
Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
-
Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
-
Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
-
Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
-
Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
-
Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
-
An Ideal Husband, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 March 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
-
An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
-
Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
-
Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
-
Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
-
Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
Detlef Bauer
- Actor, Musician, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
-
Gone with Hardy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1978
-
Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
-
Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
-
Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
-
Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
-
The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
-
Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
-
Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
-
Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
Liddy Clark
- Actor, Choreographer
-
Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
-
Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
-
Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
-
Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
-
City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
-
Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
-
Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
-
A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
-
The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
-
The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
Tim Coldwell
- Artistic Director, Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1989
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
-
Of Mice and Men, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1976
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
-
All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
-
Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
-
Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
-
Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
-
What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1970
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
Rodney Fisher
- Adaptor, Director, Playwright
-
The Bastard From the Bush, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
-
A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
-
Long Day's Journey into Night, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 1973
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
-
A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
-
Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
-
Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
-
The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
-
Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
-
The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
-
The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
Brian Gareh
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
-
Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
-
City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
-
The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
-
All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
-
The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
-
Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
-
Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
-
A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
-
Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
-
A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
Bill Jeffrey
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
-
Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
-
The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
-
Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
-
The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
-
The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
-
Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
-
Jugglers Three, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973
-
Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
Julie McInnes
- Circus Style Performer, Composer, Musical Director, Musician
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1989
Wilton Morley
- Director, Assistant, Director, Assistant to the, Producer
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
Michael Morrell
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
-
Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
-
Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
-
The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
-
The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
-
Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
-
Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
-
The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
-
Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
-
The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
-
Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
Rodney Rigby
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
-
A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
-
Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
-
Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
-
Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
Peter Salmon
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
-
The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
-
The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
-
Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
-
The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
-
Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
-
Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
-
Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
-
Jugglers Three, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1973
-
Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
-
The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
-
Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
-
Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
Vito Arena
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
Steve Aujard
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
-
Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
-
Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
-
Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
-
Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
-
Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
-
The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
-
Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
-
London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
-
Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
-
The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
-
The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
-
The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
-
The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
-
The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
-
Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
-
Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
-
Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
-
All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
Keith Foote
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
-
Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
Laurel Frank
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
-
Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
-
Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
-
Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
Scott Grayland
- Circus Style Performer, Director, Assistant, Performer
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1989
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
-
A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
-
The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
-
A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
-
Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
Maree Menzel
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
Peter Morrell
- Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
-
The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
-
The Crucible, Tasmania, TAS, 20 August 1968
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
Robert Pulz
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
-
Long Day's Journey into Night, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 1973
-
The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
-
All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
Sue Russell
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
-
Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
-
Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
-
The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
-
A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
-
The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
-
A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
-
The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
-
City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
-
Of Mice and Men, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1976
-
Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
-
Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
-
Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
John Bailey
- Choreographer, Stage Manager
-
The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
-
A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
-
Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
-
Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
-
Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
-
Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
-
A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
-
Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
-
Father Dear, Come Over Here, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1972
-
Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
-
Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
-
What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1970
-
The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
-
Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
-
Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
-
Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
-
Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 March 1968
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
-
Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
Simon Dickeson
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 March 1968
-
Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
-
Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
-
Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
-
All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
-
Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
Robert Gavin
- Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
-
Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
-
A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
Frank Hauser
- Adaptor, Book and Lyrics, Director, Music and Lyrics
-
Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
Annie Heath
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
Tim Hughes
- Actor, Fight Director
-
Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
-
Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
-
Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
-
Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
-
The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
-
The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
-
Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
-
Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
Paul Jones
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
-
The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
-
City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
-
The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
-
All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
-
Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
Pauline Lee
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Travelling North, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1979
-
Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
-
Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
Michael Ling
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
-
Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
-
Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
Dianne Lynn
- Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
-
Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
-
Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
-
The Bastard From the Bush, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
Colette Mann
- Actor, Choreographer, Movement Director
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
-
Gone with Hardy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1978
-
Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
-
Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
-
Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
-
A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
-
A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 March 1968
Nano Nagle
- Actor, Director, Assistant
-
Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
-
A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
Steve Nolan
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Gone with Hardy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1978
-
Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
-
Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
-
Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
-
Long Day's Journey into Night, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 1973
-
A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
-
The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
Greig Pairman
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
-
Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
-
The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
-
The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
-
Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
-
Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
-
Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
Grace Said
- Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
-
The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
-
The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
-
Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
-
The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
-
Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
Lisa Small
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1989
-
Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Richard Stuart
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
-
Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
-
The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
Jennie Tate
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
-
Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
-
The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
Harry Tawse
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
-
Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
-
A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
-
Three Months Gone, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1971
-
The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
-
Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
-
Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Julian Whiter
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
-
The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
-
Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
-
An Ideal Husband, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 March 1973
-
An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
-
Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
-
Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
-
Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
-
Travelling North, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1979
-
Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
Ruth Bauer
- Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
Jane Bayly
- Actor, Production Manager
-
The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
-
Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
Stephen Burton
- Circus Style Performer, Director
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Non Stop Energy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1989
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
-
King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
-
Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
Peter Corrigan
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
-
City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
Anni Davey
- Circus Style Performer
Susie Dee
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
-
Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
-
King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
Neil Finlayson
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
-
City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
-
The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
-
Messiah, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1975
-
Messiah, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1961
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
-
Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
Bernard Heinze
- Conductor, Musical Director
-
Messiah, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1961
-
Hiawatha, The Royal Exhibition Building, Carlton, VIC, 21 October 1939
-
The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
-
Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
-
The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
Derek Ives
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
Robin Laurie
- Artistic Director, Director, Director, Associate
Hung Le
- Comedian, Composer
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
Chris Lewis
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
Don Linke
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
-
Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
-
The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
Paul Mackay
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
-
Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
-
Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
-
Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 March 1968
-
Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
-
Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1970
-
Loot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1969
-
Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
-
All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
-
Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
-
Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
Carl Polke
- Circus Style Performer, Musical Director
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
David Roberts
- Performer, Production Manager, Set Designer
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
Alan Skinner
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Toni Smith
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
Clare Stanham
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Messiah, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1975
-
Messiah, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1961
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
Per Westman
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
-
The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
Nicci Wilks
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
Bernie Wynack
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
Don Ashby
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
-
Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 March 1968
-
Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
Shirley Billing
- Circus Style Performer, Composer
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
-
Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
-
The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
-
Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
-
The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
Hiawatha, The Royal Exhibition Building, Carlton, VIC, 21 October 1939
Damian Callinan
- Devisor, Director, Performer
-
Proxy Heroes, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2002
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
Alan Clarke
- Circus Style Performer
-
Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
-
Hiawatha, The Royal Exhibition Building, Carlton, VIC, 21 October 1939
-
Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
Hiawatha, The Royal Exhibition Building, Carlton, VIC, 21 October 1939
Maude Davey
- Actor, Producer, Writer
-
Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
-
The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
-
Messiah, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1961
-
Voluminum, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2023
-
Silence, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 May 2008
-
Silence, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 May 2008
-
Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
-
Messiah, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1975
-
Voluminum, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2023
-
Messiah, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1975
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
Phantasmagoria, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2001
-
Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
-
Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
-
Messiah, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1961
Bob Evans
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Hiawatha, The Royal Exhibition Building, Carlton, VIC, 21 October 1939
Peter Farmer
- Musician, Percussionist
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
Peter Farnan
- Composer, Musical Director
-
Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
-
Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
-
City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
-
Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
-
Phantasmagoria, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2001
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
Neil Godfrey
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
Peter Gormly
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
-
Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 March 1968
-
Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
-
Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
-
Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
-
The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
-
The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
-
Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
-
Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
-
Voluminum, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2023
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
David Joseph
- Circus Style Performer
-
Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
-
Hiawatha, The Royal Exhibition Building, Carlton, VIC, 21 October 1939
Tony Lang
- Stage Manager, Assistant
James Langham
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
John Langmaid
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
James Langman
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
-
Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
-
Silence, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 May 2008
Susan Leighton
- Actor, Production Coordinator
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Voluminum, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2023
-
Phantasmagoria, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2001
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
Voluminum, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2023
-
Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
-
The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 March 1968
-
Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
-
The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
-
Voluminum, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2023
-
Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
-
Messiah, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1975
Lawrence Mooney
- Devisor, Director, Performer
-
Proxy Heroes, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2002
-
Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
Brenton Mouy
- Musician, Percussionist
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
Colin Orchard
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
Liz Pain
- Lighting Designer
-
Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
William Passmore
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Michael Pearce
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Silence, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 May 2008
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
-
City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
-
Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
-
The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
-
Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
-
Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 March 1968
-
Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
-
Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
John Seal
- Musician, Percussionist
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
Jim Sharman
- Director, Lighting Designer
-
King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
-
Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
-
Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
-
Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Phantasmagoria, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2001
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Voluminum, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2023
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
-
Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
David Spiller
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Nora Spitzer
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
-
Hiawatha, The Royal Exhibition Building, Carlton, VIC, 21 October 1939
-
Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
-
Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 March 1968
Frances Towers
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
-
Silence, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 May 2008
-
Phantasmagoria, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2001
-
City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
-
Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
-
Hiawatha, The Royal Exhibition Building, Carlton, VIC, 21 October 1939
Dan Witton
- Composer, Performer
-
The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
Emil Wolk
- Director, Associate
-
Emergence, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1980
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
Simon Yates
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
|
Provide feedback on Melbourne City Council