Organisation | Clan Analogue | |
---|---|---|
Address | [Unknown] Australia | |
Website | https://www.clananalogue.org/ | |
Events | ||
|
||
Australia Council for the Arts
NSW Ministry for the Arts
System-X
The Performance Space
|
||
The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW
|
||
Andrea Aloise - Performer
Oren Ambarchi - Musician, Guitarist
Jason Andean - Technician
Robbie Avenaim - Musician, Drummer
Igal Babluki - Performer
Craig Baker - Performer
Gary Bradbury - Composer
Trevor Brown - Prompt
Gerardo Rodriguez Bruzzesi - Performer
Gary Butler - Performer
Elizabeth Campbell - Performer
Francesca Cathie - Technician
Marcelo Dalesio Severo - Performer
Sue deGennaro - Performer
Jim Denley - Musician, Saxophonist
Daniel Dinnen - Performer
Louise Dique - Director
Ari Ehrlich - Performer
Megan Elliot - Writer
Janine Garrier - Performer
Karen Gee - Performer
Cameron Gregory - Musician, Percussionist
Claire Hague - Performer
Brett Heath - Performer
Nikki Heywood - Performer
Catherine Hourihan - Director, Performer, Producer
Sheridan Humphries - Performer
Moira Hunt - Performer
Steve Hunter - Composer
Stuart Hunter - Musician, Keyboardist
Clynton Jones - Technical Manager
Victoria Karozis - Performer
Beth Kayes - Performer
Susan Kennedy - Performer
Brian Keogh - Performer
Bruno Koenig - Composer
Anna Kortschak - Performer
Suhandi Kosasih - Composer
Robert Laurie - Performer
Morgan Lewis - Director, Performer
Heidrun Lohr - Photographer
Carmen Lysiac - Performer
Joel Markham - Performer
Stefan Markworth - Performer
Susan McInerney - Performer
Morag Mirankar - Technician
Katia Molino - Performer
Scott Moon - Performer
Hot Banana Morgan - Performer
Janice Muller - Performer
Pete Nettell - Performer
Patricia Niven - Photographer
Simone Paterson - Performer
Julianne Pierce - Production Manager
Gail Priest - Performer
Paul Raeburn - Photographer
Jeremy Rice - Performer
Sonia Ryan - Performer
Christina Schmidt - Performer
Leisa Shelton - Devisor, Director
Ivan Smith Romero - Technician
Yuji Sone - Performer
Alexandra Souvlis - Performer, Writer
Felicity Steel - Performer
Jeff Stein - Performer
Misako Sugiyama - Performer
Sally Sussman - Outside Eye
Teresa Swirski - Director, Performer
Mary Szental - Performer
Alicia Talbot - Performer
Luke Tebbutt - Performer, Writer
Annette Tesoriero - Performer
Chris Townsend - Musician, Bass
James Whitington - Director, Producer
Niki Williams - Performer
Nicholas Wishart - Performer, Sound Artist
Monica Wulff - Performer
John Zorn - Composer
|
||
Organisation Identifier | 41267 |
Provide feedback on Clan Analogue