|
-
The Search for Andy Cadabra, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1983
-
The Tail of Puff the Magic Dragon, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1981
-
Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1980
-
Noddy Comes to Town, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1980
-
The Greatest Man on Earth, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1980
-
Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980
-
That's the Way to Do It, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1980
-
A Whip Round for Percy Grainger, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 March 1980
-
Three Black And Three White Refined Jubilee Minstrels, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1980
-
Australia Majestic, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1980
-
Quadraphrenia, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1980
-
Judgement, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1980
-
The Virgin: Miracles for Christmas, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1979
-
Yamashita, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 November 1979
-
The Ripper Show, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1979
-
The Spalding Family Album, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1979
-
No Man's Land, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1979
-
Sexual Perversity in Chicago, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1979
-
Medea, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1979
-
The Immortalist, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1979
-
Miss Julie, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1979
-
Bertolt Brecht Leaves Los Angeles, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1979
-
Notes From an Old Man's Diary, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1979
-
Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
-
Alison Mary Fagan, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1979
-
Gentlemen Only, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1979
-
The High and the Mitey, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1979
-
Rub-a-Dub-Dub, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1979
-
Hancock's Last Half Hour, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 February 1979
-
Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
-
The Fukien Puppet Theatre of China, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 January 1979
-
More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
-
Roma, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1978
-
Dance for Daddy, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1978
-
The Next Greatest Pleasure, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1978
-
The Emigrants, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
-
The Emigrants, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
The Propitious Kidnapping of the Cultured Daughter, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1978
-
Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
-
Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
-
Everest Hotel, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1978
-
Innocent Bystanders, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1978
-
Oh / Let Me In, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1978
-
A Bit of Rough, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1978
-
The Christian Brothers, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1978
-
Perfect Strangers, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1978
-
Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
-
Bon-Bons and Roses for Dolly, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1978
Robert Gebert
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
-
Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1980
-
Quadraphrenia, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1980
-
Judgement, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1980
-
The Virgin: Miracles for Christmas, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1979
-
The Ripper Show, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1979
-
No Man's Land, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1979
-
The Immortalist, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1979
-
Miss Julie, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1979
-
Bertolt Brecht Leaves Los Angeles, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1979
-
Notes From an Old Man's Diary, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1979
-
Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
-
Gentlemen Only, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1979
-
Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
-
More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
-
Dance for Daddy, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1978
-
The Next Greatest Pleasure, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1978
-
The Propitious Kidnapping of the Cultured Daughter, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1978
-
Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
-
Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
-
Oh / Let Me In, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1978
-
Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
-
Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980
-
Australia Majestic, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1980
-
Judgement, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1980
-
Bertolt Brecht Leaves Los Angeles, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1979
-
Notes From an Old Man's Diary, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1979
-
More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
-
Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
-
Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
-
Innocent Bystanders, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1978
-
Yamashita, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 December 1977
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
-
The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
-
The Ripper Show, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1979
-
Sexual Perversity in Chicago, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1979
-
Gentlemen Only, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1979
-
Hancock's Last Half Hour, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 February 1979
-
Oh / Let Me In, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1978
-
A Bit of Rough, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1978
-
Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
-
Bon-Bons and Roses for Dolly, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1978
-
Hancock's Last Half Hour, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1977
-
The Golden Oldies, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 January 1977
-
Chidley, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 December 1976
Carrillo Gantner
- Actor, Director, Producer, Executive
-
Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1980
-
Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1980
-
The Virgin: Miracles for Christmas, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1979
-
Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
-
Roma, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1978
-
Innocent Bystanders, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1978
-
Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
-
Dutchman, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1977
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
-
The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
-
Chidley, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 December 1976
Sandra Matlock
- Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
The Tail of Puff the Magic Dragon, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1981
-
The Greatest Man on Earth, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1980
-
Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980
-
No Man's Land, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1979
-
The Immortalist, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1979
-
Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
-
Gentlemen Only, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1979
-
The Next Greatest Pleasure, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1978
-
Oh / Let Me In, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1978
-
A Bit of Rough, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1978
-
Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
John Beckett
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
-
Gentlemen Only, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1979
-
More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
-
The Propitious Kidnapping of the Cultured Daughter, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1978
-
Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
-
Innocent Bystanders, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1978
-
Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
-
The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
-
The Golden Oldies, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 January 1977
-
Chidley, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 December 1976
-
The Ripper Show, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1979
-
Sexual Perversity in Chicago, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1979
-
Gentlemen Only, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1979
-
Hancock's Last Half Hour, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 February 1979
-
Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
-
Oh / Let Me In, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1978
-
Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
-
Hancock's Last Half Hour, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1977
-
The Golden Oldies, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 January 1977
-
Chidley, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 December 1976
Yvonne Hockey
- Lighting Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
-
The Greatest Man on Earth, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1980
-
Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980
-
Quadraphrenia, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1980
-
The Virgin: Miracles for Christmas, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1979
-
The Ripper Show, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1979
-
No Man's Land, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1979
-
Miss Julie, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1979
-
Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
-
Gentlemen Only, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1979
-
The Emigrants, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1978
Murray Copland
- Adaptor, Designer, Director, Playwright
-
Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1980
-
The Greatest Man on Earth, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1980
-
Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1980
-
The Virgin: Miracles for Christmas, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1979
-
No Man's Land, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1979
-
Medea, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1979
-
Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
-
Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
-
Dance for Daddy, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1978
-
Australia Majestic, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1980
-
Judgement, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1980
-
Yamashita, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 November 1979
-
Bertolt Brecht Leaves Los Angeles, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1979
-
The Next Greatest Pleasure, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1978
-
The Propitious Kidnapping of the Cultured Daughter, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1978
-
Yamashita, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 December 1977
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
-
The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
William Zappa
- Actor, Designer, Director
-
Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980
-
No Man's Land, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1979
-
Bertolt Brecht Leaves Los Angeles, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1979
-
Alison Mary Fagan, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1979
-
The Propitious Kidnapping of the Cultured Daughter, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1978
-
A Bit of Rough, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1978
-
Dutchman, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1977
-
Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980
-
More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
-
Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
-
Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
-
The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
Roger Pulvers
- Director, Lyricist, Playwright, Translator
-
Australia Majestic, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1980
-
Yamashita, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 November 1979
-
Miss Julie, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1979
-
Bertolt Brecht Leaves Los Angeles, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1979
-
Yamashita, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 December 1977
Wendy Robertson
- Actor, Choreographer, Costume Co-ordinator
-
Australia Majestic, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1980
-
Judgement, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1980
-
Bertolt Brecht Leaves Los Angeles, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1979
-
The Propitious Kidnapping of the Cultured Daughter, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1978
-
The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
Jennie Tate
- Designer, Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker
-
Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1980
-
Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1980
-
Notes From an Old Man's Diary, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1979
-
Rub-a-Dub-Dub, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1979
-
Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
Suzanne Baron
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Alison Mary Fagan, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1979
-
The Propitious Kidnapping of the Cultured Daughter, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1978
-
Oh / Let Me In, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1978
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
Red Symons
- Musical Director, Musician, Musician, Guitarist
-
The Ripper Show, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1979
-
Sexual Perversity in Chicago, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1979
-
Everest Hotel, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1978
-
Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
-
Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980
-
Quadraphrenia, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1980
-
No Man's Land, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1979
-
Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
Jillian Archer
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Everest Hotel, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1978
-
Oh / Let Me In, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1978
-
Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
-
Sexual Perversity in Chicago, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1979
-
Alison Mary Fagan, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1979
-
Dutchman, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1977
Robert Chuter
- Actor, Costume Assistant, Devisor, Director, Producer
-
Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1980
-
The Spalding Family Album, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1979
-
The Polish Girl, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1977
-
The Christian Brothers, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1978
-
Perfect Strangers, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1978
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1977
-
Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980
-
More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
-
Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
-
The Ripper Show, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1979
-
Sexual Perversity in Chicago, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1979
-
Gentlemen Only, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1979
-
Miss Julie, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1979
-
Roma, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1978
-
The Golden Oldies, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 January 1977
-
Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980
-
The Immortalist, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1979
-
Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
-
Quadraphrenia, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1980
-
Oh / Let Me In, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1978
-
Let Me In, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, October 1977
-
The Ripper Show, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1979
-
Sexual Perversity in Chicago, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1979
-
Patrick's Hat Trick, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1978
-
More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
-
The Next Greatest Pleasure, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1978
-
Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
-
Hancock's Last Half Hour, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 February 1979
-
Perfect Strangers, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1978
-
The Christian Brothers, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1978
-
Patrick's Hat Trick, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1978
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
-
The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
-
The Immortalist, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1979
-
Hancock's Last Half Hour, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 February 1979
-
Hancock's Last Half Hour, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1977
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
-
The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
-
Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980
-
Medea, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1979
Wal Cherry
- Adaptor, Designer, Director, Lyricist
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
-
The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
-
The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
-
Oh / Let Me In, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1978
-
Chidley, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 December 1976
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
-
The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
-
No Man's Land, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1979
-
Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
-
Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
-
Dance for Daddy, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1978
-
More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
-
Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
-
The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
Michael Freundt
- Actor, Director, Assistant to the, Stage Manager
-
Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
-
Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
Garry Ginivan
- Director, Lyricist, Playwright, Writer
Solrun Hoass
- Mask Maker, Stage Manager
-
Everest Hotel, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1978
-
Chidley, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 December 1976
-
The Golden Oldies, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 January 1977
-
Chidley, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 December 1976
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
-
The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
Nicole Lecompte
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
-
The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
-
Miss Julie, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1979
-
Gentlemen Only, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1979
-
More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
-
Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
-
Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
-
Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
Dominic Muldowney
- Musical Arranger, Musical Director
Aurora Muratti
- Actor, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
-
More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
-
Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
Gerry Nixon
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
-
The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
Steve Nolan
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
-
The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
-
Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
-
Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
-
More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
-
Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
-
Judgement, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1980
-
Yamashita, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 November 1979
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
-
The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
Tony Watts
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Oh / Let Me In, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1978
-
Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
James Wright
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Robin Anson
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Loot, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1979
Jay Barton
- Technical Director
-
Loot, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1979
-
Medea, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1979
Faye Bendrups
- Composer, Musical Director
-
Loot, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1979
Neil Bourke
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Richard Bradshaw
- Designer, Playwright, Set and/or Property Maker
-
Chidley, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 December 1976
-
Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980
Fred Cass
- Musician, Guitarist
-
Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980
Hsutsu Chu
- Puppet Maker, Puppeteer
-
Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
-
Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980
-
Judgement, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1980
-
The Emigrants, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
-
Medea, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1979
-
Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
-
Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
-
Chidley, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 December 1976
-
Chidley, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 December 1976
-
The Golden Oldies, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 January 1977
-
Medea, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1979
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
-
Medea, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1979
-
Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
-
Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
-
Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980
-
Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
John Grant
- Musician, Keyboardist
-
Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980
-
Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
-
Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
-
Chidley, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 December 1976
-
Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980
Ross Hill
- Set and/or Property Maker
Brian Holmes
- Set and/or Property Maker
Louise Johnson
- Designer, Production Manager
-
Loot, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1979
-
Dutchman, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1977
-
Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
-
Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
-
Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980
-
Roma, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1978
-
Medea, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1979
-
The Emigrants, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
Charles Mills
- Musical Arranger, Musical Director
-
Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
-
Medea, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1979
-
Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
-
Loot, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1979
Raymond Nock
- Actor, Producer, Executive
-
Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
-
Loot, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1979
-
Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
Vera Plevnik
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Golden Oldies, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 January 1977
Scott Ramsay
- Director, Set and/or Property Maker
-
Medea, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1979
Simon Rogers
- Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Loot, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1979
Philip Rolfe
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
Michael Secker
- Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker
-
Loot, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1979
-
Loot, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1979
-
Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
-
Yamashita, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 November 1979
Rosie Stone
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
-
Miss Julie, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1979
-
Loot, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1979
Nadia Tass
- Actor, Choreographer
-
Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
-
Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
-
Loot, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1979
-
Loot, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1979
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
-
Loot, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1979
-
Yamashita, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 December 1977
-
Medea, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1979
-
Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
Bernie Wynack
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Emigrants, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
Steve Young
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
|
Provide feedback on Hoopla Theatre Foundation