|
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
True Stories, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 February 2008
-
True Stories, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 2008
-
Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
-
True Stories, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2007
-
True Stories, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 June 2007
-
True Stories, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2007
-
True Stories, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 June 2007
-
True Stories, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
-
The Comedy of Errors, Blackpool Grand Theatre, Blackpool, 14 March 2006
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Bath, Bath, 7 March 2006
-
Symphony On The Beach, Cullen Bay, Cullen Bay, NT, 31 August 2003
-
The Rodeo Kid, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2003
-
The Servant Of Two Masters, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2003
-
Crossings, Amphitheatre, Museum and Art Gallery of the NT, Fannie Bay, NT, 28 August 2003
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Fiona O'Loughlin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Little Black Bastard, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2003
-
Metalworx, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
New Works, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
Bruiser, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2003
-
The Gyuto Monks of Tibet, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2003
-
The Heart of the Journey, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2003
-
Kultura, Bicentennial Park, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2003
-
The Santos Concert on The Esplanande, Bicentennial Park, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2003
-
A Bowls Club Wedding, Darwin Bowls Club, Fannie Bay, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Trial By Jury, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Streets of Dance, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
Mavis Goes To Timor, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
-
Arrival : Many Gods , One Ghan, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 7 August 2003
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Circus Oz, Isla de la Cartuja, Seville, 14 July 1992
-
Circus Oz, Merle Reskin Theatre , Chicago, Illinios, 6 June 1992
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, 5 August 1991
-
Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, 29 June 1991
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Wintergarden, Battery Park City, NY, 3 June 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, City Center Theatre, New York, 28 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Tennessee Amphitheatre, Tennessee, 13 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Zellerbach Hall, Berkeley, California, 4 May 1990
-
The Fourth Australian Video Festival '89, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1989
-
Non Stop Energy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1989
-
Circus Oz, The Assembly Rooms, Edinburgh, 6 August 1988
-
American Buffalo, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 May 1979
-
The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979
-
The Bastard From the Bush, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 1979
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1979
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1978, South Australia, SA, 25 February 1978
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1976, South Australia, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Nutcracker, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2004
-
Symphony On The Beach, Cullen Bay, Cullen Bay, NT, 31 August 2003
-
The Rodeo Kid, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2003
-
The Servant Of Two Masters, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2003
-
Crossings, Amphitheatre, Museum and Art Gallery of the NT, Fannie Bay, NT, 28 August 2003
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Fiona O'Loughlin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Little Black Bastard, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2003
-
Metalworx, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
New Works, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
Bruiser, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2003
-
The Gyuto Monks of Tibet, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2003
-
The Heart of the Journey, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2003
-
Kultura, Bicentennial Park, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2003
-
The Santos Concert on The Esplanande, Bicentennial Park, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2003
-
A Bowls Club Wedding, Darwin Bowls Club, Fannie Bay, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Trial By Jury, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Streets of Dance, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
Mavis Goes To Timor, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
-
Arrival : Many Gods , One Ghan, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 7 August 2003
-
Symphony On The Beach, Cullen Bay, Cullen Bay, NT, 31 August 2003
-
The Rodeo Kid, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2003
-
The Servant Of Two Masters, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2003
-
Crossings, Amphitheatre, Museum and Art Gallery of the NT, Fannie Bay, NT, 28 August 2003
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Fiona O'Loughlin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Little Black Bastard, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2003
-
Metalworx, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
New Works, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
Bruiser, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2003
-
The Gyuto Monks of Tibet, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2003
-
The Heart of the Journey, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2003
-
Kultura, Bicentennial Park, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2003
-
The Santos Concert on The Esplanande, Bicentennial Park, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2003
-
A Bowls Club Wedding, Darwin Bowls Club, Fannie Bay, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Trial By Jury, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Streets of Dance, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
Mavis Goes To Timor, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
-
Arrival : Many Gods , One Ghan, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 7 August 2003
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1988, South Australia, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Symphony On The Beach, Cullen Bay, Cullen Bay, NT, 31 August 2003
-
The Rodeo Kid, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2003
-
The Servant Of Two Masters, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2003
-
Crossings, Amphitheatre, Museum and Art Gallery of the NT, Fannie Bay, NT, 28 August 2003
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Fiona O'Loughlin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Little Black Bastard, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2003
-
Metalworx, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
New Works, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
Bruiser, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2003
-
The Gyuto Monks of Tibet, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2003
-
The Heart of the Journey, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2003
-
Kultura, Bicentennial Park, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2003
-
The Santos Concert on The Esplanande, Bicentennial Park, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2003
-
A Bowls Club Wedding, Darwin Bowls Club, Fannie Bay, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Trial By Jury, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Streets of Dance, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
Mavis Goes To Timor, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
-
Arrival : Many Gods , One Ghan, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 7 August 2003
-
Symphony On The Beach, Cullen Bay, Cullen Bay, NT, 31 August 2003
-
The Rodeo Kid, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2003
-
The Servant Of Two Masters, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2003
-
Crossings, Amphitheatre, Museum and Art Gallery of the NT, Fannie Bay, NT, 28 August 2003
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Fiona O'Loughlin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Little Black Bastard, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2003
-
Metalworx, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
New Works, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
Bruiser, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2003
-
The Gyuto Monks of Tibet, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2003
-
The Heart of the Journey, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2003
-
Kultura, Bicentennial Park, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2003
-
The Santos Concert on The Esplanande, Bicentennial Park, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2003
-
A Bowls Club Wedding, Darwin Bowls Club, Fannie Bay, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Trial By Jury, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Streets of Dance, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
Mavis Goes To Timor, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
-
Arrival : Many Gods , One Ghan, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 7 August 2003
-
Symphony On The Beach, Cullen Bay, Cullen Bay, NT, 31 August 2003
-
The Rodeo Kid, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2003
-
The Servant Of Two Masters, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2003
-
Crossings, Amphitheatre, Museum and Art Gallery of the NT, Fannie Bay, NT, 28 August 2003
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Fiona O'Loughlin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Little Black Bastard, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2003
-
Metalworx, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
New Works, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
Bruiser, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2003
-
The Gyuto Monks of Tibet, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2003
-
The Heart of the Journey, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2003
-
Kultura, Bicentennial Park, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2003
-
The Santos Concert on The Esplanande, Bicentennial Park, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2003
-
A Bowls Club Wedding, Darwin Bowls Club, Fannie Bay, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Trial By Jury, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Streets of Dance, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
Mavis Goes To Timor, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
-
Arrival : Many Gods , One Ghan, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 7 August 2003
-
Symphony On The Beach, Cullen Bay, Cullen Bay, NT, 31 August 2003
-
The Rodeo Kid, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2003
-
The Servant Of Two Masters, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2003
-
Crossings, Amphitheatre, Museum and Art Gallery of the NT, Fannie Bay, NT, 28 August 2003
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Fiona O'Loughlin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Little Black Bastard, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2003
-
Metalworx, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
New Works, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
Bruiser, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2003
-
The Gyuto Monks of Tibet, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2003
-
The Heart of the Journey, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2003
-
The Santos Concert on The Esplanande, Bicentennial Park, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2003
-
A Bowls Club Wedding, Darwin Bowls Club, Fannie Bay, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Trial By Jury, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Streets of Dance, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
Mavis Goes To Timor, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
-
Arrival : Many Gods , One Ghan, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 7 August 2003
-
Symphony On The Beach, Cullen Bay, Cullen Bay, NT, 31 August 2003
-
The Rodeo Kid, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2003
-
Crossings, Amphitheatre, Museum and Art Gallery of the NT, Fannie Bay, NT, 28 August 2003
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Fiona O'Loughlin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Little Black Bastard, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2003
-
Metalworx, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
New Works, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
Bruiser, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2003
-
The Heart of the Journey, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2003
-
Kultura, Bicentennial Park, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2003
-
The Santos Concert on The Esplanande, Bicentennial Park, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2003
-
A Bowls Club Wedding, Darwin Bowls Club, Fannie Bay, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Trial By Jury, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Streets of Dance, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
Mavis Goes To Timor, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
-
Arrival : Many Gods , One Ghan, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 7 August 2003
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2002
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2001
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2000
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Bernadette Peters In Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1998
-
Steel City, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 28 December 1997
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1994
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
Playland, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Travels With My Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Lano and Woodley, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Later That Evening, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Circus Oz, Isla de la Cartuja, Seville, 14 July 1992
-
Circus Oz, Merle Reskin Theatre , Chicago, Illinios, 6 June 1992
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, 5 August 1991
-
Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, 29 June 1991
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Circus Oz, Garden Expo Stage, Osaka, 16 July 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Wintergarden, Battery Park City, NY, 3 June 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, City Center Theatre, New York, 28 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Tennessee Amphitheatre, Tennessee, 13 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Zellerbach Hall, Berkeley, California, 4 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1989
-
Circus Oz, The Assembly Rooms, Edinburgh, 6 August 1988
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Bernadette Peters In Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1998
-
Steel City, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 28 December 1997
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
Playland, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Travels With My Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Lano and Woodley, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Later That Evening, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
The Street of Crocodiles, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 1993
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Bernadette Peters In Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1998
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1991
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1991
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1991
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1991
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1990
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1990
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1989
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1989
-
Berlin Staatskapelle, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1986
-
Berlin Staatskapelle, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 1986
-
Waiting for Godot, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
The Narcissist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2008
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
The Daylight Atheist, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
The Shape of Things, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2003
-
Morning Sacrifice, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Steel City, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 28 December 1997
-
Darlinghurst Nights, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
Spirit, Ho Chi Minh City Opera House, Ho Chi Minh City, 6 March 2013
-
Spirit, Hanoi Opera House, Hanoi, 2 March 2013
-
True Stories, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 February 2008
-
True Stories, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 2008
-
True Stories, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2007
-
True Stories, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 June 2007
-
True Stories, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2007
-
True Stories, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 June 2007
-
True Stories, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
-
The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
-
Darlinghurst Nights, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
Verdi Requiem - Sydney Symphony Orchestra, St Mary's Cathedral, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1986
-
Metamorphosis, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
There's a Ghost on Clark Island!, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1983
-
People Show Cabaret!, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1983
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
I've Come about the Suicide, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1982
-
Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1979
-
Circus Oz, Isla de la Cartuja, Seville, 14 July 1992
-
Circus Oz, Merle Reskin Theatre , Chicago, Illinios, 6 June 1992
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, 5 August 1991
-
Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, 29 June 1991
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Wintergarden, Battery Park City, NY, 3 June 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, City Center Theatre, New York, 28 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Tennessee Amphitheatre, Tennessee, 13 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Zellerbach Hall, Berkeley, California, 4 May 1990
-
True Stories, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 February 2008
-
True Stories, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 2008
-
Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
-
True Stories, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2007
-
True Stories, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 June 2007
-
True Stories, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2007
-
True Stories, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 June 2007
-
True Stories, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
-
The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
I've Come about the Suicide, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1982
-
Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
American Buffalo, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 May 1979
-
The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979
-
The Bastard From the Bush, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 1979
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1979
-
The Happy Prince, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2020
-
The Happy Prince, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2020
-
The Happy Prince, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2020
-
Murphy, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2018
-
Murphy, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2018
-
Alice's Adventures in Wonderland, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 December 2017
-
Alice's Adventures in Wonderland, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 2017
-
Nutcracker, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2004
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1994
-
Verdi Requiem - Sydney Symphony Orchestra, St Mary's Cathedral, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1986
-
The Little Mermaid (Boyd), Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1985
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1985
-
Metamorphosis, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1984
-
Triple Bill - Trial by Jury / Papillon / Ba-ta-clan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1984
-
The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1974
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
-
Jose Carreras & Marina Prior Together In Concert, Western Springs, Auckland, 19 November 1994
-
Jose Carreras & Marina Prior Together In Concert, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1994
-
Jose Carreras & Marina Prior Together In Concert, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1994
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
The New Rocky Horror Show, Hong Kong Lyric Theatre, Wan Chai, Hong Kong, April 1997
-
The New Rocky Horror Show, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, April 1996
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1996
-
The Phantom of the Opera, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1993
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1978, South Australia, SA, 25 February 1978
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1976, South Australia, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
L'Elisir d'Amore (The Elixir of love), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2001
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
The Phantom of the Opera, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1993
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
Jose Carreras & Marina Prior Together In Concert, Western Springs, Auckland, 19 November 1994
-
Jose Carreras & Marina Prior Together In Concert, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1994
-
Jose Carreras & Marina Prior Together In Concert, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1994
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1992, South Australia, SA, 28 February 1992
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1988, South Australia, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Twyla Tharp Dance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1988
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1978, South Australia, SA, 25 February 1978
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1976, South Australia, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1988, South Australia, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Twyla Tharp Dance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1988
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1978, South Australia, SA, 25 February 1978
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1976, South Australia, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
L'Elisir d'Amore (The Elixir of love), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2001
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1994
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
Jose Carreras & Marina Prior Together In Concert, Western Springs, Auckland, 19 November 1994
-
Jose Carreras & Marina Prior Together In Concert, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1994
-
Jose Carreras & Marina Prior Together In Concert, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1994
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
The Phantom of the Opera, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1993
-
L'Oratorio D'Aurelia, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2009
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
L'Elisir d'Amore (The Elixir of love), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2001
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
I've Come about the Suicide, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1982
-
Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 April 2011
-
Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
-
Mavis Goes To Timor, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
-
Spirit, Ho Chi Minh City Opera House, Ho Chi Minh City, 6 March 2013
-
Spirit, Hanoi Opera House, Hanoi, 2 March 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Blackpool Grand Theatre, Blackpool, 14 March 2006
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Bath, Bath, 7 March 2006
-
Travels With My Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
The Street of Crocodiles, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 1993
-
VideoForms: Passages in Identity, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 October 1989
-
The Fourth Australian Video Festival '89, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1989
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1992, South Australia, SA, 28 February 1992
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1988, South Australia, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1978, South Australia, SA, 25 February 1978
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1976, South Australia, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2010, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2010
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2009, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2009
-
True Stories, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 2008
-
Circus Oz, The Assembly Rooms, Edinburgh, 6 August 1988
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1988, South Australia, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Twyla Tharp Dance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1988
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2002
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2001
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2000
-
The Comedy of Errors, Blackpool Grand Theatre, Blackpool, 14 March 2006
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Bath, Bath, 7 March 2006
-
The Servant Of Two Masters, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2003
-
The Happy Prince, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2020
-
The Happy Prince, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2020
-
The Happy Prince, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2020
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1994
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2002
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2001
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2000
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1988, South Australia, SA, 4 March 1988
-
Wrest Point Hobart Comedy Festival, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 1 January 2004
-
Bruiser, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2003
-
Lano and Woodley, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1989
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2002
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2001
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2000
-
American Buffalo, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 May 1979
-
The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979
-
The Bastard From the Bush, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 1979
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
L'Elisir d'Amore (The Elixir of love), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2001
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
L'Elisir d'Amore (The Elixir of love), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2001
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Circus Oz, Isla de la Cartuja, Seville, 14 July 1992
-
Circus Oz, Merle Reskin Theatre , Chicago, Illinios, 6 June 1992
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2002
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2001
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2000
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
L'Elisir d'Amore (The Elixir of love), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2001
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
The Street of Crocodiles, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 1993
-
People Show Cabaret!, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1983
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
VideoForms: Passages in Identity, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 October 1989
-
The Fourth Australian Video Festival '89, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1989
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
L'Elisir d'Amore (The Elixir of love), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2001
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Travels With My Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Murphy, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2018
-
Murphy, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2018
-
Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, 5 August 1991
-
Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, 29 June 1991
-
Spirit, Ho Chi Minh City Opera House, Ho Chi Minh City, 6 March 2013
-
Spirit, Hanoi Opera House, Hanoi, 2 March 2013
-
American Buffalo, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 May 1979
-
The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, 5 August 1991
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Lano and Woodley, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Crossings, Amphitheatre, Museum and Art Gallery of the NT, Fannie Bay, NT, 28 August 2003
-
Steel City, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 28 December 1997
-
L'Oratorio D'Aurelia, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2009
-
New Works, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, 5 August 1991
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, 29 June 1991
-
Steel City, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 28 December 1997
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
L'Oratorio D'Aurelia, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2009
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
The Narcissist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2008
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Crossings, Amphitheatre, Museum and Art Gallery of the NT, Fannie Bay, NT, 28 August 2003
-
Playland, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
Trial By Jury, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Playland, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
The Happy Prince, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2020
-
Metalworx, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
L'Oratorio D'Aurelia, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2009
-
Circus Oz, Isla de la Cartuja, Seville, 14 July 1992
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Playland, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
|
|
Tim Coldwell
- Artistic Director, Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Isla de la Cartuja, Seville, 14 July 1992
-
Circus Oz, Merle Reskin Theatre , Chicago, Illinios, 6 June 1992
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, 5 August 1991
-
Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, 29 June 1991
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Wintergarden, Battery Park City, NY, 3 June 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, City Center Theatre, New York, 28 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Tennessee Amphitheatre, Tennessee, 13 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Zellerbach Hall, Berkeley, California, 4 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1989
-
Spirit, Ho Chi Minh City Opera House, Ho Chi Minh City, 6 March 2013
-
Spirit, Hanoi Opera House, Hanoi, 2 March 2013
-
True Stories, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 February 2008
-
True Stories, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 2008
-
Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
-
True Stories, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2007
-
True Stories, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 June 2007
-
True Stories, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2007
-
True Stories, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 June 2007
-
True Stories, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
-
The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
Julie McInnes
- Circus Style Performer, Composer, Musical Director, Musician
-
Circus Oz, Isla de la Cartuja, Seville, 14 July 1992
-
Circus Oz, Merle Reskin Theatre , Chicago, Illinios, 6 June 1992
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, 5 August 1991
-
Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, 29 June 1991
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Wintergarden, Battery Park City, NY, 3 June 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, City Center Theatre, New York, 28 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Tennessee Amphitheatre, Tennessee, 13 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Zellerbach Hall, Berkeley, California, 4 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1989
Lisa Small
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Isla de la Cartuja, Seville, 14 July 1992
-
Circus Oz, Merle Reskin Theatre , Chicago, Illinios, 6 June 1992
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, 5 August 1991
-
Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, 29 June 1991
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Wintergarden, Battery Park City, NY, 3 June 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, City Center Theatre, New York, 28 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Tennessee Amphitheatre, Tennessee, 13 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Zellerbach Hall, Berkeley, California, 4 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1989
-
Spirit, Ho Chi Minh City Opera House, Ho Chi Minh City, 6 March 2013
-
Spirit, Hanoi Opera House, Hanoi, 2 March 2013
-
True Stories, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 February 2008
-
True Stories, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 2008
-
True Stories, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2007
-
True Stories, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 June 2007
-
True Stories, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2007
-
True Stories, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 June 2007
-
True Stories, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
-
The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
Laurel Frank
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Circus Oz, Isla de la Cartuja, Seville, 14 July 1992
-
Circus Oz, Merle Reskin Theatre , Chicago, Illinios, 6 June 1992
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, 5 August 1991
-
Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, 29 June 1991
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Wintergarden, Battery Park City, NY, 3 June 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, City Center Theatre, New York, 28 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Tennessee Amphitheatre, Tennessee, 13 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Zellerbach Hall, Berkeley, California, 4 May 1990
-
Circus Oz, Isla de la Cartuja, Seville, 14 July 1992
-
Circus Oz, Merle Reskin Theatre , Chicago, Illinios, 6 June 1992
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, 5 August 1991
-
Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, 29 June 1991
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Wintergarden, Battery Park City, NY, 3 June 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, City Center Theatre, New York, 28 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Tennessee Amphitheatre, Tennessee, 13 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Zellerbach Hall, Berkeley, California, 4 May 1990
-
Spirit, Ho Chi Minh City Opera House, Ho Chi Minh City, 6 March 2013
-
Spirit, Hanoi Opera House, Hanoi, 2 March 2013
-
True Stories, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 February 2008
-
True Stories, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 2008
-
True Stories, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2007
-
True Stories, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 June 2007
-
True Stories, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2007
-
True Stories, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 June 2007
-
True Stories, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
-
The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
Stephen Page
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
-
Spirit, Ho Chi Minh City Opera House, Ho Chi Minh City, 6 March 2013
-
Spirit, Hanoi Opera House, Hanoi, 2 March 2013
-
True Stories, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 February 2008
-
True Stories, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 2008
-
True Stories, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2007
-
True Stories, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 June 2007
-
True Stories, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2007
-
True Stories, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 June 2007
-
True Stories, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
-
The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
Stephen Burton
- Circus Style Performer, Director
-
Circus Oz, Isla de la Cartuja, Seville, 14 July 1992
-
Circus Oz, Merle Reskin Theatre , Chicago, Illinios, 6 June 1992
-
Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, 5 August 1991
-
Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, 29 June 1991
-
Non Stop Energy, Wintergarden, Battery Park City, NY, 3 June 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, City Center Theatre, New York, 28 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Tennessee Amphitheatre, Tennessee, 13 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Zellerbach Hall, Berkeley, California, 4 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1989
-
Spirit, Ho Chi Minh City Opera House, Ho Chi Minh City, 6 March 2013
-
Spirit, Hanoi Opera House, Hanoi, 2 March 2013
-
True Stories, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 February 2008
-
True Stories, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 2008
-
True Stories, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2007
-
True Stories, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 June 2007
-
True Stories, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2007
-
True Stories, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 June 2007
-
True Stories, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1996
-
Jose Carreras & Marina Prior Together In Concert, Western Springs, Auckland, 19 November 1994
-
Jose Carreras & Marina Prior Together In Concert, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1994
-
Jose Carreras & Marina Prior Together In Concert, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1994
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
Manning Clark's History of Australia: The Musical, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 January 1988
Anni Davey
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, 5 August 1991
-
Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, 29 June 1991
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Wintergarden, Battery Park City, NY, 3 June 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, City Center Theatre, New York, 28 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Tennessee Amphitheatre, Tennessee, 13 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Zellerbach Hall, Berkeley, California, 4 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1989
-
Circus Oz, Isla de la Cartuja, Seville, 14 July 1992
-
Circus Oz, Merle Reskin Theatre , Chicago, Illinios, 6 June 1992
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Wintergarden, Battery Park City, NY, 3 June 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, City Center Theatre, New York, 28 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Tennessee Amphitheatre, Tennessee, 13 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Zellerbach Hall, Berkeley, California, 4 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1989
-
True Stories, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 February 2008
-
True Stories, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 2008
-
True Stories, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2007
-
True Stories, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 June 2007
-
True Stories, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2007
-
True Stories, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 June 2007
-
True Stories, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
-
Tambo: A History of the Tango, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1992
Elma Kris
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
True Stories, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 February 2008
-
True Stories, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 2008
-
True Stories, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2007
-
True Stories, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 June 2007
-
True Stories, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2007
-
True Stories, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 June 2007
-
True Stories, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
-
The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
Graeme Murphy
- Adaptor, Choreographer, Creator, Director
-
The Happy Prince, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2020
-
The Happy Prince, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2020
-
The Happy Prince, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2020
-
Murphy, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2018
-
Murphy, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2018
-
Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
-
Free Radicals, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 27 February 1997
-
Metamorphosis, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2002
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2001
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2000
-
Jose Carreras & Marina Prior Together In Concert, Western Springs, Auckland, 19 November 1994
-
Jose Carreras & Marina Prior Together In Concert, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1994
-
Jose Carreras & Marina Prior Together In Concert, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1994
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
The Phantom of the Opera, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1993
-
The Happy Prince, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2020
-
The Happy Prince, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2020
-
The Happy Prince, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2020
-
Murphy, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2018
-
Murphy, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2018
-
Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
-
The Shape of Things, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2003
-
True Stories, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 February 2008
-
True Stories, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 2008
-
True Stories, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2007
-
True Stories, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 June 2007
-
True Stories, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2007
-
True Stories, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 June 2007
-
True Stories, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
-
Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, 5 August 1991
-
Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, 29 June 1991
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Wintergarden, Battery Park City, NY, 3 June 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, City Center Theatre, New York, 28 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Tennessee Amphitheatre, Tennessee, 13 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Zellerbach Hall, Berkeley, California, 4 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Wintergarden, Battery Park City, NY, 3 June 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, City Center Theatre, New York, 28 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Tennessee Amphitheatre, Tennessee, 13 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Zellerbach Hall, Berkeley, California, 4 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1989
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Wintergarden, Battery Park City, NY, 3 June 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, City Center Theatre, New York, 28 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Tennessee Amphitheatre, Tennessee, 13 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Zellerbach Hall, Berkeley, California, 4 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1989
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Wintergarden, Battery Park City, NY, 3 June 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, City Center Theatre, New York, 28 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Tennessee Amphitheatre, Tennessee, 13 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Zellerbach Hall, Berkeley, California, 4 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1989
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Wintergarden, Battery Park City, NY, 3 June 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, City Center Theatre, New York, 28 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Tennessee Amphitheatre, Tennessee, 13 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Zellerbach Hall, Berkeley, California, 4 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1989
-
Waiting for Godot, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
Spirit, Ho Chi Minh City Opera House, Ho Chi Minh City, 6 March 2013
-
Spirit, Hanoi Opera House, Hanoi, 2 March 2013
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
L'Elisir d'Amore (The Elixir of love), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2001
Janet Vernon
- Artist Associate, Choreographer, Assistant, Creator
-
The Happy Prince, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2020
-
The Happy Prince, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2020
-
The Happy Prince, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2020
-
Murphy, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2018
-
Murphy, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2018
-
Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Wintergarden, Battery Park City, NY, 3 June 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, City Center Theatre, New York, 28 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Tennessee Amphitheatre, Tennessee, 13 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Zellerbach Hall, Berkeley, California, 4 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1989
-
The Comedy of Errors, Blackpool Grand Theatre, Blackpool, 14 March 2006
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Bath, Bath, 7 March 2006
-
Morning Sacrifice, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
-
Darlinghurst Nights, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
There's a Ghost on Clark Island!, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1983
-
The Comedy of Errors, Blackpool Grand Theatre, Blackpool, 14 March 2006
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Bath, Bath, 7 March 2006
-
The Servant Of Two Masters, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2003
-
Manning Clark's History of Australia: The Musical, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 January 1988
-
The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979
Shirley Billing
- Circus Style Performer, Composer
-
Circus Oz, Isla de la Cartuja, Seville, 14 July 1992
-
Circus Oz, Merle Reskin Theatre , Chicago, Illinios, 6 June 1992
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, 5 August 1991
-
Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, 29 June 1991
Joan Carden
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1994
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1985
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Wintergarden, Battery Park City, NY, 3 June 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, City Center Theatre, New York, 28 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Tennessee Amphitheatre, Tennessee, 13 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Zellerbach Hall, Berkeley, California, 4 May 1990
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1991
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1991
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1991
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1990
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1989
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Wintergarden, Battery Park City, NY, 3 June 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, City Center Theatre, New York, 28 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Tennessee Amphitheatre, Tennessee, 13 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Zellerbach Hall, Berkeley, California, 4 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Wintergarden, Battery Park City, NY, 3 June 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, City Center Theatre, New York, 28 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Tennessee Amphitheatre, Tennessee, 13 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Zellerbach Hall, Berkeley, California, 4 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Wintergarden, Battery Park City, NY, 3 June 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, City Center Theatre, New York, 28 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Tennessee Amphitheatre, Tennessee, 13 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Zellerbach Hall, Berkeley, California, 4 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1989
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1991
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1991
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1991
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1990
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1990
-
The Narcissist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2008
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
L'Elisir d'Amore (The Elixir of love), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2001
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Wintergarden, Battery Park City, NY, 3 June 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, City Center Theatre, New York, 28 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Tennessee Amphitheatre, Tennessee, 13 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Zellerbach Hall, Berkeley, California, 4 May 1990
Emil Wolk
- Director, Associate
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Wintergarden, Battery Park City, NY, 3 June 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, City Center Theatre, New York, 28 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Tennessee Amphitheatre, Tennessee, 13 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Zellerbach Hall, Berkeley, California, 4 May 1990
Simon Yates
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Isla de la Cartuja, Seville, 14 July 1992
-
Circus Oz, Merle Reskin Theatre , Chicago, Illinios, 6 June 1992
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, 5 August 1991
-
Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, 29 June 1991
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1991
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1991
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1991
-
Qantas National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1990
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
I've Come about the Suicide, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1982
-
Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
Kim Carpenter
- Adaptor, Designer, Director
-
The Happy Prince, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2020
-
The Happy Prince, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2020
-
The Happy Prince, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2020
-
The Little Mermaid (Boyd), Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1985
-
Non Stop Energy, Wintergarden, Battery Park City, NY, 3 June 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, City Center Theatre, New York, 28 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Tennessee Amphitheatre, Tennessee, 13 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Zellerbach Hall, Berkeley, California, 4 May 1990
Susie Dee
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, 5 August 1991
-
Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, 29 June 1991
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
John Fulford
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1985
-
Metamorphosis, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1984
-
Triple Bill - Trial by Jury / Papillon / Ba-ta-clan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1984
-
Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
-
The Comedy of Errors, Blackpool Grand Theatre, Blackpool, 14 March 2006
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Bath, Bath, 7 March 2006
-
The Servant Of Two Masters, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2003
Derek Ives
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, 5 August 1991
-
Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, 29 June 1991
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
Tom Lycos
- Circus Style Performer
-
Non Stop Energy, Wintergarden, Battery Park City, NY, 3 June 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, City Center Theatre, New York, 28 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Tennessee Amphitheatre, Tennessee, 13 May 1990
-
Non Stop Energy, Zellerbach Hall, Berkeley, California, 4 May 1990
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
The New Rocky Horror Show, Hong Kong Lyric Theatre, Wan Chai, Hong Kong, April 1997
-
The New Rocky Horror Show, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, April 1996
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
I've Come about the Suicide, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1982
-
Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
I've Come about the Suicide, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1982
-
Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, 5 August 1991
-
Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, 29 June 1991
-
Darlinghurst Nights, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
I've Come about the Suicide, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1982
-
Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
The Comedy of Errors, Blackpool Grand Theatre, Blackpool, 14 March 2006
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Bath, Bath, 7 March 2006
-
The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
The Happy Prince, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2020
-
The Happy Prince, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2020
-
The Happy Prince, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2020
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1994
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1984
-
L'Elisir d'Amore (The Elixir of love), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2001
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1985
-
Triple Bill - Trial by Jury / Papillon / Ba-ta-clan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1984
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2001
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2000
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1996
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2010, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2010
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2009, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2009
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2000
-
Jose Carreras & Marina Prior Together In Concert, Western Springs, Auckland, 19 November 1994
-
Jose Carreras & Marina Prior Together In Concert, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1994
-
Jose Carreras & Marina Prior Together In Concert, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1994
-
Circus Oz, Isla de la Cartuja, Seville, 14 July 1992
-
Circus Oz, Merle Reskin Theatre , Chicago, Illinios, 6 June 1992
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1985
Alan Clarke
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, 5 August 1991
-
Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, 29 June 1991
-
Non Stop Energy, Big Top, Richmond, VIC, 1 November 1990
Warren Coleman
- Actor, Director, Associate
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
There's a Ghost on Clark Island!, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1983
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, 5 August 1991
-
Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, 29 June 1991
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
The Phantom of the Opera, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1993
-
The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
-
The New Rocky Horror Show, Hong Kong Lyric Theatre, Wan Chai, Hong Kong, April 1997
-
The New Rocky Horror Show, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, April 1996
-
Circus Oz, Isla de la Cartuja, Seville, 14 July 1992
-
Circus Oz, Merle Reskin Theatre , Chicago, Illinios, 6 June 1992
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1994
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1984
Robert Eddie
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
The Little Mermaid (Boyd), Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1985
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1984
-
Triple Bill - Trial by Jury / Papillon / Ba-ta-clan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1984
-
Spirit, Ho Chi Minh City Opera House, Ho Chi Minh City, 6 March 2013
-
Spirit, Hanoi Opera House, Hanoi, 2 March 2013
-
The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
John Germain
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1994
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1984
-
Triple Bill - Trial by Jury / Papillon / Ba-ta-clan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1984
-
Jose Carreras & Marina Prior Together In Concert, Western Springs, Auckland, 19 November 1994
-
Jose Carreras & Marina Prior Together In Concert, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1994
-
Jose Carreras & Marina Prior Together In Concert, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1994
Neill Gladwin
- Circus Style Performer, Director
-
Lano and Woodley, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Circus Oz, Isla de la Cartuja, Seville, 14 July 1992
-
Circus Oz, Merle Reskin Theatre , Chicago, Illinios, 6 June 1992
-
The Happy Prince, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2020
-
The Happy Prince, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2020
-
The Happy Prince, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2020
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
Jilly Judges
- Lighting Designer, Assistant
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
Colin Lane
- Actor, Comedian, Devisor
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
Bruiser, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2003
-
Lano and Woodley, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2001
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
Manning Clark's History of Australia: The Musical, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 January 1988
Michael Ling
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Isla de la Cartuja, Seville, 14 July 1992
-
Circus Oz, Merle Reskin Theatre , Chicago, Illinios, 6 June 1992
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2002
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2001
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2000
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2002
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2001
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Non Stop Energy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1989
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1996
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
I've Come about the Suicide, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1982
-
Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
-
The Phantom of the Opera, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1993
-
Experimentum Mundi, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 July 2001
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2002
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2000
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, 5 August 1991
-
Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, 29 June 1991
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1994
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
-
The Phantom of the Opera, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1993
-
The Comedy of Errors, Blackpool Grand Theatre, Blackpool, 14 March 2006
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Bath, Bath, 7 March 2006
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Circus Oz, Isla de la Cartuja, Seville, 14 July 1992
-
Circus Oz, Merle Reskin Theatre , Chicago, Illinios, 6 June 1992
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
L'Elisir d'Amore (The Elixir of love), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2001
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
Jennie Tate
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
The Comedy of Errors, Blackpool Grand Theatre, Blackpool, 14 March 2006
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Bath, Bath, 7 March 2006
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2002
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2001
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2000
-
The Little Mermaid (Boyd), Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1985
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1984
-
Triple Bill - Trial by Jury / Papillon / Ba-ta-clan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1984
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1984
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Circus Oz, The Meadows, Edinburgh, 5 August 1991
-
Circus Oz, Gandy's Tent, Manchester, 29 June 1991
-
American Buffalo, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 May 1979
-
The Bastard From the Bush, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 1979
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1979
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
Anson Austin
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
Rob Baumanis
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Circus Oz, Isla de la Cartuja, Seville, 14 July 1992
-
Circus Oz, Merle Reskin Theatre , Chicago, Illinios, 6 June 1992
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
Bob Crowley
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
John Dingle
- Chorus Master/Mistress
-
Circus Oz, Isla de la Cartuja, Seville, 14 July 1992
-
Circus Oz, Merle Reskin Theatre , Chicago, Illinios, 6 June 1992
-
The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979
-
Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1979
Graeme Ewer
- Actor and Singer, Singer
Suzi Fabian
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
Beryl Furlan
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
Geoff Harvey
- Conductor, Musical Director
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
Leon Krasenstein
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Murphy, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2018
-
Murphy, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2018
Max Lambert
- Musical Director, Musical Programmer
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
Ian McDonald
- Composer, Musician, Organist
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Non Stop Energy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1989
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
Karen Norris
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Assistant
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
Toby Olié
- Puppet Designer, Puppeteer
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
Marianne Permezel
- Circus Style Performer, Composer, Musical Director
-
Circus Oz, Isla de la Cartuja, Seville, 14 July 1992
-
Circus Oz, Merle Reskin Theatre , Chicago, Illinios, 6 June 1992
Dein Perry
- Actor, Choreographer, Director
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
Jan Pinkerton
- Choreographer, Assistant
Justin Posa
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Isla de la Cartuja, Seville, 14 July 1992
-
Circus Oz, Merle Reskin Theatre , Chicago, Illinios, 6 June 1992
Ron Reeve
- Actor and Singer
Jerome Robbins
- Choreographer, Original Director
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
Morning Sacrifice, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1985
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Murphy, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2018
-
Murphy, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2018
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
-
The Daylight Atheist, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
Geoff Toll
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Isla de la Cartuja, Seville, 14 July 1992
-
Circus Oz, Merle Reskin Theatre , Chicago, Illinios, 6 June 1992
David Tonion
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
Michael Tyack
- Musical Director, Assistant, Musician
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Bruiser, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2003
-
Lano and Woodley, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Free Radicals, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 27 February 1997
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
Hilary Bell
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
Metamorphosis, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982
-
Metamorphosis, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
Alain Boublil
- Book and Lyrics, Lyricist
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
The Narcissist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2008
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
Leonie Brown
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1985
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
The Narcissist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2008
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
CatKid
- Disc Jockey
-
Metalworx, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
Robert Caux
- Musical Director, Musician
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Metamorphosis, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979
-
The Narcissist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2008
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
The Narcissist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2008
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1985
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1985
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
-
Bruiser, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2003
-
The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979
-
Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
L'Oratorio D'Aurelia, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2009
-
Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Metamorphosis, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
The Narcissist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2008
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
Tim Finn
- Music and Lyrics
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Bruiser, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2003
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Playland, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
Peter Gormly
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1985
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
The Narcissist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2008
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
John Hammat
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Steel City, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 28 December 1997
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
Playland, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
Basil Hogios
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
Metamorphosis, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
Sue Hunt
- Technical Director
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979
-
The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
Metamorphosis, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
David Joseph
- Circus Style Performer
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
Metamorphosis, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1985
Elly Kamal
- Stage Manager, Deputy
-
Playland, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
David King
- Composer, Musical Director
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
L'Oratorio D'Aurelia, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2009
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
The Narcissist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2008
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
James Lee
- Actor and Singer
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
Riley Lee
- Musician, Drummer
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
Robert Lepage
- Director, Performer, Writer
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
Steel City, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 28 December 1997
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
Reed Luplau
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
Metalworx, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
Playland, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
Mannie Manim
- Director, Lighting Designer
-
Playland, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
L'Oratorio D'Aurelia, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2009
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
John McCormick
- Choreographer, Dancer, Designer
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
Janice McEwen
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
Mike McKenzie
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
Neil McKnight
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
Sun Ming
- Actor and Singer
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
The Narcissist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2008
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
Crossings, Amphitheatre, Museum and Art Gallery of the NT, Fannie Bay, NT, 28 August 2003
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1985
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982
-
Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
Julia Quinn
- Choreographer, Performer
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1985
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
Metamorphosis, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1991
-
The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
Jeremy Silver
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
Neil Simpson
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
-
The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
Hellen Sky
- Choreographer, Dancer, Designer
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
The Narcissist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2008
-
Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982
Don Swonnell
- Circus Style Performer
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
Robert Taylor
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Playland, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
L'Oratorio D'Aurelia, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2009
-
L'Oratorio D'Aurelia, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2009
-
Steel City, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 28 December 1997
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
Chris Twyman
- Lighting Designer, Assistant
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
Ian Vayne
- Actor and Singer
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
L'Oratorio D'Aurelia, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2009
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
Crossings, Amphitheatre, Museum and Art Gallery of the NT, Fannie Bay, NT, 28 August 2003
Irene Waugh
- Singer, Mezzo-Soprano
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
The Narcissist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2008
-
The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979
Paul White
- Musical Director, Assistant
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
-
Andrea Chenier, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1985
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
John Wregg
- Director, Assistant
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1985
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
-
West Side Story, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
|
Provide feedback on QANTAS