|
-
Barely Contained, Tumbalong Park, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2009
-
Afterplay, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 2009
-
Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
The Yalta Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 19 January 2009
-
The Tell-Tale Heart, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2009
-
Faith Healer, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 15 January 2009
-
Lipsynch, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
Being Harold Pinter - 1st Season, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 2009
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
Kin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Aalst, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
Water Fools, Cockle Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Secret, Cirque Ici Tent, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2008
-
Alas (Wings), Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 11 January 2008
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Three Works by Nacho Duato, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
-
Flow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
The Space Between, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
White Cabin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
Kiss of Life, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
The Space Between, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Taylor Mac, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Lost and Found Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Kamuyot, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Kamuyot, KGV Recreation Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 14 January 2007
-
I'll Go On, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 13 January 2007
-
Kamuyot, Parramatta Police Citizens Youth Club, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2007
-
Eh Joe, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 January 2007
-
Mamootot, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 January 2007
-
Mousson, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2007
-
Seemannslieder, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
First Love, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Customs House Square, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2007
-
Our Brief Eternity, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2007
-
Telophaza, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 6 January 2007
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2007
-
About An Hour - Lawn, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2006
-
About An Hour - Chronicles - A Lamentation, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2006
-
Sylvie Guillem and George Piper Dancers, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2006
-
Back Home, Blacktown, Blacktown, NSW, 19 January 2006
-
Bright Abyss, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
About An Hour - The Tiger Lillies, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Snark: The Way of the Bravest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2006
-
StickybrickS, Northcott Public Housing Estate, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2006
-
The Anderson Project, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2006
-
Tristan and Yseult, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2006
-
Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2006
-
Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
The Lost Thing, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Shen Wei Dance Arts, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2005
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
The Lazy Kings, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
The Black Rider, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Urban Safari, Overseas Passenger Terminal Forecourt, The Rocks , NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Skipping on Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Alibi, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2004
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Melba and Moncrieff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Def Poetry Jam, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2004
-
The Glass Garden, Secret Location, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
George Piper Dances, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2004
-
17, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2004
-
The 17 Musicians, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Def Poetry Jam, Metro Theatre (1993-), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Of Angels and Light, Olympic Boulevard, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
Hashirigaki, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
Dance of Death, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2004
-
Stone Sleeper, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 6 January 2004
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Balconies, ASN Building, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2003
-
Chronicle of a Death Foretold, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2003
-
Black Chicks Talking, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2003
-
The Junebug Symphony, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2003
-
Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2003
-
Mark Morris Dance Troupe, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 7 January 2003
-
Two-Up!, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 January 2003
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
Sticky, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
La Pasion Segun San Marcos, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
OBS: Macbeth, Hordern Pavilion, Moore Park, NSW, 12 January 2002
-
Hotel Central, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2002
-
Mad Bad and Spooky, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2002
-
Kayassine, Domain Car Park, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2002
-
Kinderspiel - Out of Bounds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
The Flood Drummers, Fox Studios, Moore Park, NSW, 20 December 2001
-
Verdi Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2001
-
Compania Nacional de Danza, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 2001
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
Around the World in 80 Days, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2001
-
A Large Attendance in the Antechamber, St Stephen's Church, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Mitridate re di Ponto, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 9 January 2001
-
The Far Side of the Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2001
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Tango Sinfonico, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2000
-
Cardoso Flea Circus, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Flight, First Fleet Park, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
The Weir, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
The Small Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1999
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
Bryn Terfel, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1999
-
One Of A Kind, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 1999
-
Woyzeck, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1999
-
Jauja Mediterranea - Els Comediants, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1999
-
Nothing But Pleasure, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1999
-
Jails, Hospitals and Hip-Hop, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1999
-
Campanas Flamencas, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1999
-
Matters Of The Heart, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
The Gogmagogs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
Grimm Tales, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Possessed, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
Vietnamese Water Puppets, Royal Botanic Garden, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
Saltimbanco, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
The Prince Of West End Avenue, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1999
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
-
The Return Of Ulysses, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 1999
-
Le Cercle Invisible, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 1998
-
Don't Explain, Metro Theatre (1993-), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1998
-
Trial By Jury, Blacket Court, Justice & Police Museum, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1998
-
Bernadette Peters In Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1998
-
Gypsy Passion, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 January 1998
-
Ricky Jay, Sydney Convention and Exhibition Centre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1998
-
The Leenane Trilogy; The Beauty Queen of Leenane / A Skull in Connemara / The Lonesome West, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 January 1998
-
An Ideal Husband, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 5 January 1998
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Steel City, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 28 December 1997
-
Temptation, Queen Victoria Building Central Walkway, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1997
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Casa, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Water Stories, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1997
-
Bardo, American Express Hall, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1997
-
The Beatification of Area Boy, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1997
-
The Sinking of the Rainbow Warrior, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1997
-
Denise Stoklos as Mary Stuart, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Emzanzi - Down South Africa with Rishile Gumboot Dancers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Annette and Annette, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1997
-
Sparring Partner, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
Bale Folcorico da Bahia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Central Park, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
Songs With Mara, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 1996
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
Out of the Frying Pan, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 1996
-
The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Stars Of Illusion, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1996
-
Dimonis, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1996
-
Petites Pieces Montees, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1995
-
Dream Hunters, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
Sydney Stories 2: The Blessing / Two Wongs / In the Club / The Way I Was, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1995
-
Antología de la Zarzuela, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Forever, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Roll-a-Pea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Johnson and Friends: The StageShow, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
A Journey Through Russia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
The Hour We Knew Nothing of Each Other, Pyrmont Bay Wharf, Pyrmont, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
At the Black Pig's Dyke, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1995
-
Stravinsky and Les Noces, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1995
-
Sydney Stories 1: The Ninth Wonder / The Price of Prayer / The Last Days of a Famous Mime / Family Running for Mr. Whippy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Stomp, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
The Guangdong Acrobats of China, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Body Language, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1994
-
My Mathematics, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 1994
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Travels With My Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Playland, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
That Eye, The Sky, Stanley Palmer Cultural Centre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Lano and Woodley, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Later That Evening, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Shark Island Stories, Shark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1994
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Dance Energy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
Dr Brown Brown Brown Brown Brown and his Singing Tiger: The Kids' Show, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
Resurfaced, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
No Child ..., Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
-
One Night Stand, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 2012
-
Have My Stuff, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2012
-
Mikey Robins and Greg Fleet, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2012
-
Work In Progress: Mad, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 21 September 2012
-
Tender Napalm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 21 September 2012
-
The Beast, Turbine Hall, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2012
-
We Love You! (As Much As Everybody Else Does), Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2012
-
Mana, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 19 September 2012
-
Capital, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2012
-
Soap - The Show, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
After All This, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
L'Orfeo, Power Family Concert Hall, Manly West, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
Blind Date, Fortitude Valley, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
L'Orfeo, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Best We Forget, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
Tracksuit Girl, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2012
-
Still-Night, Rooftop Terrace, The Point Brisbane, Kangaroo Point, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
S, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
La Soiree, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Fifteen, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2012
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2012
-
Nijinsky, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 August 2012
-
The Land of Yes & The Land of No, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 September 2011
-
Die Winterreise, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 September 2011
-
La Traviata, Eagle Farm Racecourse, Ascot, QLD, 24 September 2011
-
Rhinoceros in Love, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
Steampowered, Playhouse Lounge, South Bank, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
Romeo and Juliet, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Josh Thomas & Tommy Little, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2011
-
Sam Simmons & Tommy Little, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2011
-
2012: Apocalypse, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2011
-
Learning How To Breathe, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2011
-
Maria de Buenos Aires, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2011
-
First Ritual , Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2011
-
Petit Mal, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 13 September 2011
-
Tripod, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2011
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Out Of Context: For Pina, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 September 2011
-
...with attitude 2011, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 26 August 2011
-
Are We There Yet?, Bulimba Memorial Park, Bulimba, QLD, 25 September 2010
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Works In Progress: Die Winterreise, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Bandstand Park, Wynnum, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Shanghai Lady Killer, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Moora Park, Shorncliffe, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Cheer Up Kid, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
The Pride, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Of the Causes of Wonderful Things, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Sirens Song, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Works In Progress: First Ritual , Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
Cousin Love, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
In Light Of a Moon, City Botanic Gardens, Brisbane, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
The Dark Party, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
First Love, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Mothlight, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
The Problem With Evil, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2010
-
Birdmachine, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Broadwater Picnic Grounds, Mansfield, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Ballyhoo, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Majestic Park, Coorparoo, QLD, 18 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Community Park, Carole Park, QLD, 17 September 2010
-
Neon Toast, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
Saskia Falls, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
Softly and Suddenly, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
The Pomegranate Cycle, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
Danza Contemporánea de Cuba, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Wunderkammer, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
The Last Man To Die, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Howard Grey's Unsame Day, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Concentric Circles On Red, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2010
-
Primavera, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Brookfield Showgrounds, Brookfield, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
Brightness, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Eagle Farm Racecourse, Ascot, QLD, 11 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Movilla Street Park, Ferny Grove, QLD, 11 September 2010
-
Papyrophobia In Yellow, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, 7th Brigade Park, Chermside, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Nostalgia, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
The Raven Project, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Smudged, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Love Songs For Future Girl, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Good Clean Fun, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Sutra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2010
-
Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
-
Di Dalam/Di Luar (In/Out) , Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
-
The Bathers, King George Square, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 2010
-
Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Kin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Flow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
The Space Between, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
White Cabin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
Kiss of Life, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Taylor Mac, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Lost and Found Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Mousson, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Our Brief Eternity, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2007
-
About An Hour - Chronicles - A Lamentation, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2006
-
About An Hour - The Tiger Lillies, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Shen Wei Dance Arts, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2005
-
George Piper Dances, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2004
-
The 17 Musicians, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Black Chicks Talking, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2003
-
Sticky, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
La Pasion Segun San Marcos, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Kinderspiel - Out of Bounds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Tango Sinfonico, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2000
-
Cardoso Flea Circus, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
Bryn Terfel, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1999
-
Nothing But Pleasure, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1999
-
Jails, Hospitals and Hip-Hop, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1999
-
Campanas Flamencas, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1999
-
Matters Of The Heart, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
The Gogmagogs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
The Prince Of West End Avenue, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1999
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Casa, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Denise Stoklos as Mary Stuart, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Emzanzi - Down South Africa with Rishile Gumboot Dancers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
Bale Folcorico da Bahia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Central Park, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
Dimonis, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1996
-
Antología de la Zarzuela, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
A Journey Through Russia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Stravinsky and Les Noces, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1995
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Steampowered, Playhouse Lounge, South Bank, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
2012: Apocalypse, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2011
-
Learning How To Breathe, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2011
-
Maria de Buenos Aires, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2011
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
...with attitude 2011, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 26 August 2011
-
Shanghai Lady Killer, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Works In Progress: First Ritual , Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Wunderkammer, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
Kin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Melba and Moncrieff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
The Glass Garden, Secret Location, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Balconies, ASN Building, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2003
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Mad Bad and Spooky, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2002
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
The Sinking of the Rainbow Warrior, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1997
-
The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 14 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 13 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Mingara Recreation Club, Tumbi Umbi, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Port Macquarie Panthers, Port Macquarie, NSW, 8 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Coffs Ex-Services Club, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 7 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Lismore Workers Club, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 31 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 30 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 25 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 23 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 17 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 16 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Mounties, Mount Pritchard, NSW, 11 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Canterbury RSL, Hurlstone Park, NSW, 10 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Revesby Workers' Club, Revesby, NSW, 9 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Hornsby RSL, Hornsby, NSW, 3 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW, 2 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 25 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Costa Hall, Geelong, VIC, 22 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 21 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 20 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 19 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2010
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2008
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2007
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2005
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2002
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2001
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2000
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1999
-
Resurfaced, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
One Night Stand, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 2012
-
The Beast, Turbine Hall, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2012
-
We Love You! (As Much As Everybody Else Does), Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2012
-
Capital, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2012
-
After All This, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Blind Date, Fortitude Valley, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
Best We Forget, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
Tracksuit Girl, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2012
-
Still-Night, Rooftop Terrace, The Point Brisbane, Kangaroo Point, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Fifteen, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2012
-
Cheer Up Kid, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
The Pride, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Of the Causes of Wonderful Things, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Sirens Song, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Cousin Love, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
In Light Of a Moon, City Botanic Gardens, Brisbane, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
Mothlight, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
The Problem With Evil, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2010
-
Birdmachine, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2010
-
Ballyhoo, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Neon Toast, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
Saskia Falls, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
Softly and Suddenly, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
The Pomegranate Cycle, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
The Last Man To Die, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Howard Grey's Unsame Day, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Concentric Circles On Red, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2010
-
Primavera, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2010
-
Brightness, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
Papyrophobia In Yellow, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Nostalgia, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
The Raven Project, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Smudged, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Love Songs For Future Girl, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Good Clean Fun, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
The Bathers, King George Square, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 2010
-
Resurfaced, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
One Night Stand, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 2012
-
The Beast, Turbine Hall, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2012
-
We Love You! (As Much As Everybody Else Does), Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2012
-
Capital, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2012
-
After All This, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Blind Date, Fortitude Valley, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
Best We Forget, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
Tracksuit Girl, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2012
-
Still-Night, Rooftop Terrace, The Point Brisbane, Kangaroo Point, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Fifteen, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2012
-
Cheer Up Kid, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
The Pride, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Of the Causes of Wonderful Things, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Sirens Song, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Cousin Love, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
In Light Of a Moon, City Botanic Gardens, Brisbane, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
Mothlight, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
The Problem With Evil, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2010
-
Birdmachine, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2010
-
Ballyhoo, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Neon Toast, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
Saskia Falls, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
Softly and Suddenly, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
The Pomegranate Cycle, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
The Last Man To Die, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Howard Grey's Unsame Day, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Concentric Circles On Red, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2010
-
Primavera, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2010
-
Brightness, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
Papyrophobia In Yellow, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Nostalgia, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
The Raven Project, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Smudged, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Love Songs For Future Girl, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Good Clean Fun, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
The Bathers, King George Square, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 14 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 13 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Mingara Recreation Club, Tumbi Umbi, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Port Macquarie Panthers, Port Macquarie, NSW, 8 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Coffs Ex-Services Club, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 7 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Lismore Workers Club, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 31 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 30 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 25 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 23 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 17 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 16 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Mounties, Mount Pritchard, NSW, 11 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Canterbury RSL, Hurlstone Park, NSW, 10 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Revesby Workers' Club, Revesby, NSW, 9 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Hornsby RSL, Hornsby, NSW, 3 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW, 2 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 25 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Costa Hall, Geelong, VIC, 22 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 21 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 20 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 19 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2010
-
Barely Contained, Tumbalong Park, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2009
-
Afterplay, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 2009
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
The Yalta Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 19 January 2009
-
Faith Healer, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 15 January 2009
-
Aalst, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 29 January 2008
-
Aalst, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
Alas (Wings), Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 11 January 2008
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Three Works by Nacho Duato, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
Flow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
The Space Between, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
White Cabin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Kiss of Life, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Taylor Mac, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Mousson, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Our Brief Eternity, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2007
-
Bright Abyss, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
The Black Rider, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Skipping on Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Dance of Death, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2004
-
Mark Morris Dance Troupe, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 7 January 2003
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Kinderspiel - Out of Bounds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
The Flood Drummers, Fox Studios, Moore Park, NSW, 20 December 2001
-
The Far Side of the Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2001
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Shark Island Stories, Shark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1994
-
Blind Date, Fortitude Valley, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
Fifteen, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2012
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Cheer Up Kid, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
The Pride, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Of the Causes of Wonderful Things, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Sirens Song, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Cousin Love, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
In Light Of a Moon, City Botanic Gardens, Brisbane, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
Mothlight, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
The Problem With Evil, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2010
-
Birdmachine, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2010
-
Ballyhoo, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Neon Toast, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
Saskia Falls, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
Softly and Suddenly, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
The Pomegranate Cycle, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
The Last Man To Die, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Howard Grey's Unsame Day, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Concentric Circles On Red, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2010
-
Primavera, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2010
-
Brightness, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
Papyrophobia In Yellow, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Nostalgia, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
The Raven Project, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Smudged, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Love Songs For Future Girl, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Good Clean Fun, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
The Bathers, King George Square, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 2010
-
Blind Date, Fortitude Valley, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
Fifteen, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2012
-
Cheer Up Kid, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
The Pride, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Of the Causes of Wonderful Things, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Sirens Song, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Cousin Love, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
In Light Of a Moon, City Botanic Gardens, Brisbane, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
Mothlight, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
The Problem With Evil, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2010
-
Birdmachine, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2010
-
Ballyhoo, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Neon Toast, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
Saskia Falls, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
Softly and Suddenly, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
The Pomegranate Cycle, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
The Last Man To Die, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Howard Grey's Unsame Day, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Concentric Circles On Red, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2010
-
Primavera, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2010
-
Brightness, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
Papyrophobia In Yellow, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Nostalgia, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
The Raven Project, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Smudged, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Love Songs For Future Girl, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Good Clean Fun, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
The Bathers, King George Square, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 2010
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
Jauja Mediterranea - Els Comediants, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1999
-
Nothing But Pleasure, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1999
-
Jails, Hospitals and Hip-Hop, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1999
-
Campanas Flamencas, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1999
-
Matters Of The Heart, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
The Gogmagogs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
The Prince Of West End Avenue, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1999
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
-
Bernadette Peters In Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1998
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Casa, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Denise Stoklos as Mary Stuart, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Emzanzi - Down South Africa with Rishile Gumboot Dancers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
Bale Folcorico da Bahia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Central Park, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
Dimonis, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1996
-
Antología de la Zarzuela, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
A Journey Through Russia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Stravinsky and Les Noces, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1995
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2023, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2022, South Australia, SA, 4 March 2022
-
Jessica Mauboy, Adelaide Oval, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2021
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2021, South Australia, SA, 26 February 2021
-
60th Birthday Concert, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2020
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2020, South Australia, SA, 28 February 2020
-
National Geographic Symphony for Our World, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2019, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2019
-
The Lost and Found Orchestra, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2018
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2018, South Australia, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2017, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2017
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2008, South Australia, SA, 29 February 2008
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2006, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2004, South Australia, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Balconies, ASN Building, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2003
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2002, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2002
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2000, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2000
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1998, South Australia, SA, 27 February 1998
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1996, South Australia, SA, 1 March 1996
-
My Mathematics, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 1994
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2023, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2022, South Australia, SA, 4 March 2022
-
Jessica Mauboy, Adelaide Oval, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2021
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2021, South Australia, SA, 26 February 2021
-
60th Birthday Concert, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2020
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2020, South Australia, SA, 28 February 2020
-
National Geographic Symphony for Our World, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2019, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2019
-
The Lost and Found Orchestra, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2018
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2018, South Australia, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2017, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2017
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2008, South Australia, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2006, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2006
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2004, South Australia, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2002, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2002
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2000, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2000
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Final, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 11 September 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 4, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 3, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 2, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 1, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1998
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1998, South Australia, SA, 27 February 1998
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
Lost and Found Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Bright Abyss, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
The Lazy Kings, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Urban Safari, Overseas Passenger Terminal Forecourt, The Rocks , NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Of Angels and Light, Olympic Boulevard, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2003
-
Sticky, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
Kayassine, Domain Car Park, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2002
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
Around the World in 80 Days, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2001
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
One Of A Kind, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 1999
-
Jauja Mediterranea - Els Comediants, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1999
-
Grimm Tales, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Possessed, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
Saltimbanco, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2023, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2022, South Australia, SA, 4 March 2022
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2021, South Australia, SA, 26 February 2021
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2020, South Australia, SA, 28 February 2020
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2019, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2018, South Australia, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2017, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2017
-
Maria de Buenos Aires, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2011
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2008, South Australia, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2006, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2006
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2004, South Australia, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2002, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2002
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2000, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2000
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Final, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 11 September 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 4, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 3, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 2, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 1, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1998
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1998, South Australia, SA, 27 February 1998
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1996, South Australia, SA, 1 March 1996
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
Secret, Cirque Ici Tent, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2008
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2007
-
The Lazy Kings, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Of Angels and Light, Olympic Boulevard, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2003
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
One Of A Kind, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 1999
-
Jauja Mediterranea - Els Comediants, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1999
-
Grimm Tales, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Possessed, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
Saltimbanco, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
Dance Energy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
Resurfaced, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
No Child ..., Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
-
One Night Stand, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 2012
-
Have My Stuff, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2012
-
Mikey Robins and Greg Fleet, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2012
-
The Beast, Turbine Hall, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2012
-
We Love You! (As Much As Everybody Else Does), Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2012
-
After All This, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Blind Date, Fortitude Valley, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
Best We Forget, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
Tracksuit Girl, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2012
-
Still-Night, Rooftop Terrace, The Point Brisbane, Kangaroo Point, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Fifteen, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2012
-
Romeo and Juliet, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Petit Mal, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 13 September 2011
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2023, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2022, South Australia, SA, 4 March 2022
-
Jessica Mauboy, Adelaide Oval, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2021
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2021, South Australia, SA, 26 February 2021
-
60th Birthday Concert, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2020
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2020, South Australia, SA, 28 February 2020
-
National Geographic Symphony for Our World, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2019, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2018, South Australia, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2017, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2017
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2008, South Australia, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2006, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2006
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2004, South Australia, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2002, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2002
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2000, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2000
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1998, South Australia, SA, 27 February 1998
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1996, South Australia, SA, 1 March 1996
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2002
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2001
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2000
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Bernadette Peters In Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1998
-
Steel City, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 28 December 1997
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1994
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
Travels With My Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Playland, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Lano and Woodley, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Later That Evening, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
The Space Between, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Snark: The Way of the Bravest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2006
-
Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
The Lost Thing, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2005
-
Skipping on Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Melba and Moncrieff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Def Poetry Jam, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2004
-
The Glass Garden, Secret Location, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Stone Sleeper, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 6 January 2004
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2003
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
-
The Flood Drummers, Fox Studios, Moore Park, NSW, 20 December 2001
-
The Far Side of the Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2001
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
The Weir, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Steel City, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 28 December 1997
-
Sydney Stories 2: The Blessing / Two Wongs / In the Club / The Way I Was, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
Johnson and Friends: The StageShow, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Sydney Stories 1: The Ninth Wonder / The Price of Prayer / The Last Days of a Famous Mime / Family Running for Mr. Whippy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Stomp, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
The Beast, Turbine Hall, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2012
-
Capital, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2012
-
After All This, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Best We Forget, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Still-Night, Rooftop Terrace, The Point Brisbane, Kangaroo Point, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Die Winterreise, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 September 2011
-
Petit Mal, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 13 September 2011
-
First Love, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Di Dalam/Di Luar (In/Out) , Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
-
Aalst, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 29 January 2008
-
About An Hour - Lawn, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2006
-
Tristan and Yseult, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2006
-
Mad Bad and Spooky, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2002
-
Around the World in 80 Days, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2001
-
Woyzeck, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1999
-
Grimm Tales, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Le Cercle Invisible, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 1998
-
Songs With Mara, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Forever, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
At the Black Pig's Dyke, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1995
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2014
-
Neighbourhood Watch, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2014
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Are We There Yet?, Bulimba Memorial Park, Bulimba, QLD, 25 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Bandstand Park, Wynnum, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Moora Park, Shorncliffe, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Broadwater Picnic Grounds, Mansfield, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Majestic Park, Coorparoo, QLD, 18 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Community Park, Carole Park, QLD, 17 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Brookfield Showgrounds, Brookfield, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Movilla Street Park, Ferny Grove, QLD, 11 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, 7th Brigade Park, Chermside, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
La Traviata, Eagle Farm Racecourse, Ascot, QLD, 24 September 2011
-
Are We There Yet?, Bulimba Memorial Park, Bulimba, QLD, 25 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Bandstand Park, Wynnum, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Moora Park, Shorncliffe, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Broadwater Picnic Grounds, Mansfield, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Majestic Park, Coorparoo, QLD, 18 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Community Park, Carole Park, QLD, 17 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Brookfield Showgrounds, Brookfield, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Eagle Farm Racecourse, Ascot, QLD, 11 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Movilla Street Park, Ferny Grove, QLD, 11 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, 7th Brigade Park, Chermside, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
Kin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Secret, Cirque Ici Tent, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2008
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Customs House Square, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2007
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2007
-
StickybrickS, Northcott Public Housing Estate, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2006
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Alibi, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2004
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Same, Same But Different, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
The Space Between, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
The Lost Thing, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2005
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Melba and Moncrieff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
The Glass Garden, Secret Location, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Stone Sleeper, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 6 January 2004
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2003
-
Mana, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 19 September 2012
-
S, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2012
-
Nijinsky, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 August 2012
-
The Land of Yes & The Land of No, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Danza Contemporánea de Cuba, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
Black Chicks Talking, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2003
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Aalst, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 29 January 2008
-
Aalst, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Sylvie Guillem and George Piper Dancers, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2006
-
George Piper Dances, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2004
-
The Weir, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Grimm Tales, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
The Beatification of Area Boy, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1997
-
The Steward of Christendom, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
My Mathematics, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 1994
-
Travels With My Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
La Traviata, Eagle Farm Racecourse, Ascot, QLD, 24 September 2011
-
Are We There Yet?, Bulimba Memorial Park, Bulimba, QLD, 25 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Bandstand Park, Wynnum, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Moora Park, Shorncliffe, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Broadwater Picnic Grounds, Mansfield, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Majestic Park, Coorparoo, QLD, 18 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Community Park, Carole Park, QLD, 17 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Brookfield Showgrounds, Brookfield, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Movilla Street Park, Ferny Grove, QLD, 11 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, 7th Brigade Park, Chermside, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Shanghai Lady Killer, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Back Home, Blacktown, Blacktown, NSW, 19 January 2006
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Melba and Moncrieff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
The Glass Garden, Secret Location, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Around the World in 80 Days, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Afterplay, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 2009
-
The Yalta Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 19 January 2009
-
Faith Healer, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 15 January 2009
-
Alas (Wings), Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 11 January 2008
-
Three Works by Nacho Duato, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
I'll Go On, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 13 January 2007
-
Eh Joe, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 January 2007
-
First Love, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Sylvie Guillem and George Piper Dancers, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2006
-
Romeo & Juliet, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 July 2001
-
S, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2012
-
2012: Apocalypse, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2011
-
Learning How To Breathe, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2011
-
...with attitude 2011, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 26 August 2011
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Works In Progress: First Ritual , Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Danza Contemporánea de Cuba, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Wunderkammer, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Water Fools, Cockle Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
Romeo & Juliet, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 July 2001
-
Cardoso Flea Circus, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
The Weir, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Ricky Jay, Sydney Convention and Exhibition Centre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1998
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
-
Bale Folcorico da Bahia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Dr Brown Brown Brown Brown Brown and his Singing Tiger: The Kids' Show, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
Have My Stuff, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2012
-
Mikey Robins and Greg Fleet, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2012
-
La Soiree, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Fifteen, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2012
-
Josh Thomas & Tommy Little, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2011
-
Sam Simmons & Tommy Little, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2011
-
Tripod, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2011
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Eagle Farm Racecourse, Ascot, QLD, 11 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Bulimba Memorial Park, Bulimba, QLD, 25 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Bandstand Park, Wynnum, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Moora Park, Shorncliffe, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Broadwater Picnic Grounds, Mansfield, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Majestic Park, Coorparoo, QLD, 18 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Community Park, Carole Park, QLD, 17 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Brookfield Showgrounds, Brookfield, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Movilla Street Park, Ferny Grove, QLD, 11 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, 7th Brigade Park, Chermside, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Bulimba Memorial Park, Bulimba, QLD, 25 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Bandstand Park, Wynnum, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Moora Park, Shorncliffe, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Broadwater Picnic Grounds, Mansfield, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Majestic Park, Coorparoo, QLD, 18 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Community Park, Carole Park, QLD, 17 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Brookfield Showgrounds, Brookfield, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Movilla Street Park, Ferny Grove, QLD, 11 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, 7th Brigade Park, Chermside, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Bulimba Memorial Park, Bulimba, QLD, 25 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Bandstand Park, Wynnum, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Moora Park, Shorncliffe, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Broadwater Picnic Grounds, Mansfield, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Majestic Park, Coorparoo, QLD, 18 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Community Park, Carole Park, QLD, 17 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Brookfield Showgrounds, Brookfield, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Movilla Street Park, Ferny Grove, QLD, 11 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, 7th Brigade Park, Chermside, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Bulimba Memorial Park, Bulimba, QLD, 25 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Bandstand Park, Wynnum, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Moora Park, Shorncliffe, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Broadwater Picnic Grounds, Mansfield, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Majestic Park, Coorparoo, QLD, 18 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Community Park, Carole Park, QLD, 17 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Brookfield Showgrounds, Brookfield, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Movilla Street Park, Ferny Grove, QLD, 11 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, 7th Brigade Park, Chermside, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Sticky, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
Around the World in 80 Days, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2001
-
A Large Attendance in the Antechamber, St Stephen's Church, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
The Far Side of the Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2001
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2008, South Australia, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2006, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2006
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2004, South Australia, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2002, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2002
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2000, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2000
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1998, South Australia, SA, 27 February 1998
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1996, South Australia, SA, 1 March 1996
-
Being Harold Pinter - 1st Season, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 2009
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Tristan and Yseult, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2006
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
The Small Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Lost and Found Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Bright Abyss, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
The Black Rider, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Dance of Death, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2004
-
La Pasion Segun San Marcos, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
Hotel Central, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2002
-
Compania Nacional de Danza, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 2001
-
Trial By Jury, Blacket Court, Justice & Police Museum, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1998
-
Flow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
The Space Between, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
White Cabin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Kiss of Life, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Taylor Mac, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Mousson, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Our Brief Eternity, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2007
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2008
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2007
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2005
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2002
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2001
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2000
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1999
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1994
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Alas (Wings), Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 11 January 2008
-
Three Works by Nacho Duato, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Sylvie Guillem and George Piper Dancers, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2006
-
The Lost Thing, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2005
-
Skipping on Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
The Junebug Symphony, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2003
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2018, South Australia, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2017, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2017
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2008
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2007
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2005
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2002
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2001
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2000
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1999
-
Compania Nacional de Danza, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 2001
-
Mitridate re di Ponto, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 9 January 2001
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
One Of A Kind, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 1999
-
Gypsy Passion, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 January 1998
-
Petites Pieces Montees, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1995
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Final, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 11 September 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 4, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 3, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 2, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 1, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1998
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1998, South Australia, SA, 27 February 1998
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Same, Same But Different, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002
-
Mil Quinientos Metros Sobre el Nivel de Jack (1500 Meters Above the Level of Jack), BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2002
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Melba and Moncrieff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
The Glass Garden, Secret Location, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
-
Verdi Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2001
-
Mitridate re di Ponto, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 9 January 2001
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1999
-
Bryn Terfel, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1999
-
Trial By Jury, Blacket Court, Justice & Police Museum, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1998
-
Work In Progress: Mad, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 21 September 2012
-
Die Winterreise, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 September 2011
-
2012: Apocalypse, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2011
-
Learning How To Breathe, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2011
-
First Ritual , Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2011
-
Shanghai Lady Killer, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Works In Progress: First Ritual , Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2006, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2006
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2004, South Australia, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2002, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2002
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2000, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2000
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1998, South Australia, SA, 27 February 1998
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1996, South Australia, SA, 1 March 1996
-
Stars Of Illusion, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1996
-
Steampowered, Playhouse Lounge, South Bank, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Mil Quinientos Metros Sobre el Nivel de Jack (1500 Meters Above the Level of Jack), BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2002
-
The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
-
George Piper Dances, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2004
-
The Junebug Symphony, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2003
-
La Pasion Segun San Marcos, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Kayassine, Domain Car Park, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2002
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2022, South Australia, SA, 4 March 2022
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2021, South Australia, SA, 26 February 2021
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2020, South Australia, SA, 28 February 2020
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2019, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2018, South Australia, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2017, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2017
-
Afterplay, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 2009
-
The Yalta Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 19 January 2009
-
Faith Healer, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 15 January 2009
-
I'll Go On, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 13 January 2007
-
Eh Joe, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 January 2007
-
First Love, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Melba and Moncrieff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
The Glass Garden, Secret Location, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Out of the Frying Pan, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 1996
-
Dream Hunters, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2002
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2001
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2000
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1999
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1996
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1994
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2019, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2018, South Australia, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2017, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2017
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2002, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2002
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2000, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2000
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1998, South Australia, SA, 27 February 1998
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2023, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2008, South Australia, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2006, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2006
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2004, South Australia, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2002, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2002
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1996, South Australia, SA, 1 March 1996
-
The Lazy Kings, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
The Junebug Symphony, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2003
-
Hotel Central, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2002
-
Kayassine, Domain Car Park, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2002
-
The Flood Drummers, Fox Studios, Moore Park, NSW, 20 December 2001
-
Kamuyot, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Kamuyot, KGV Recreation Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 14 January 2007
-
Kamuyot, Parramatta Police Citizens Youth Club, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2007
-
Mamootot, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 January 2007
-
Telophaza, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 6 January 2007
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2017, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2017
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2008, South Australia, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2006, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2006
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2004, South Australia, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2002, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2002
-
The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
-
Verdi Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2001
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1995
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1994
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
The Tell-Tale Heart, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2009
-
Aalst, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 29 January 2008
-
Aalst, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Final, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 11 September 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 4, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 3, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 2, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 1, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1998
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2023, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2022, South Australia, SA, 4 March 2022
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2021, South Australia, SA, 26 February 2021
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2020, South Australia, SA, 28 February 2020
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2019, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2019
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
Kin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Barely Contained, Tumbalong Park, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2009
-
Water Fools, Cockle Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Customs House Square, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2007
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2004, South Australia, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2006
-
Shen Wei Dance Arts, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2005
-
Def Poetry Jam, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2004
-
Def Poetry Jam, Metro Theatre (1993-), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Two-Up!, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 January 2003
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Final, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 11 September 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 4, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 3, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 2, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 1, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1998
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2023, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2022, South Australia, SA, 4 March 2022
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2021, South Australia, SA, 26 February 2021
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2020, South Australia, SA, 28 February 2020
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2019, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2019
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Final, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 11 September 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 4, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 3, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 2, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 1, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1998
-
Sticky, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
Kayassine, Domain Car Park, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2002
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1999
-
Vietnamese Water Puppets, Royal Botanic Garden, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1994
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Final, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 11 September 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 4, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 3, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 2, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 1, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1998
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
The Space Between, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
Kamuyot, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Kamuyot, KGV Recreation Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 14 January 2007
-
Kamuyot, Parramatta Police Citizens Youth Club, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2007
-
Mamootot, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 January 2007
-
Telophaza, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 6 January 2007
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2008
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2005
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2002
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2000
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1999
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2023, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2022, South Australia, SA, 4 March 2022
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2021, South Australia, SA, 26 February 2021
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2020, South Australia, SA, 28 February 2020
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2019, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
La Soiree, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Die Winterreise, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 September 2011
-
Maria de Buenos Aires, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2011
-
Sutra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2010
-
Eureka! - The Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2004
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2000
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1999
-
Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999
-
Rhinoceros in Love, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 January 2010
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
The Guangdong Acrobats of China, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2008, South Australia, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2006, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2006
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2004, South Australia, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2008, South Australia, SA, 29 February 2008
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2007
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2006, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2006
-
The Lazy Kings, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
The 17 Musicians, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Kinderspiel - Out of Bounds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
The Hour We Knew Nothing of Each Other, Pyrmont Bay Wharf, Pyrmont, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
S, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Wunderkammer, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
The Space Between, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
The Space Between, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
First Love, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Afterplay, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 2009
-
The Yalta Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 19 January 2009
-
Faith Healer, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 15 January 2009
-
Dance Energy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
First Ritual , Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2011
-
Works In Progress: First Ritual , Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
Dream Hunters, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
The Beatification of Area Boy, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1997
-
Central Park, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Same, Same But Different, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Kinderspiel - Out of Bounds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Woyzeck, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1999
-
The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
Of Angels and Light, Olympic Boulevard, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
Hashirigaki, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
The Junebug Symphony, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2003
-
Mark Morris Dance Troupe, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 7 January 2003
-
La Traviata, Eagle Farm Racecourse, Ascot, QLD, 24 September 2011
-
Maria de Buenos Aires, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2011
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Eagle Farm Racecourse, Ascot, QLD, 11 September 2010
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2023, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Jessica Mauboy, Adelaide Oval, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2021
-
60th Birthday Concert, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2020
-
National Geographic Symphony for Our World, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Alas (Wings), Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 11 January 2008
-
Three Works by Nacho Duato, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
The Return Of Ulysses, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 1999
-
An Ideal Husband, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 5 January 1998
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2008
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2007
-
Eureka! - The Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2004
-
Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999
-
Blind Date, Fortitude Valley, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
Fifteen, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2012
-
Gypsy Passion, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 January 1998
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
-
Kamahl in Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1974
-
Kayassine, Domain Car Park, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2002
-
Vietnamese Water Puppets, Royal Botanic Garden, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
Gypsy Passion, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 January 1998
-
Bright Abyss, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Petites Pieces Montees, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1995
-
Kamuyot, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Kamuyot, KGV Recreation Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 14 January 2007
-
Kamuyot, Parramatta Police Citizens Youth Club, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2007
-
Blind Date, Fortitude Valley, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
Fifteen, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2012
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1999
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1996
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1994
-
Alas (Wings), Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 11 January 2008
-
Three Works by Nacho Duato, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
Compania Nacional de Danza, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 2001
-
Josh Thomas & Tommy Little, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2011
-
Sam Simmons & Tommy Little, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2011
-
Tripod, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2011
-
Romeo & Juliet, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 July 2001
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Saltimbanco, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
Water Fools, Cockle Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
The Weir, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Bale Folcorico da Bahia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1995
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1994
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
Lipsynch, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
The Anderson Project, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2006
-
The Far Side of the Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2001
-
Have My Stuff, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2012
-
Mikey Robins and Greg Fleet, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2012
-
La Soiree, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Temptation, Queen Victoria Building Central Walkway, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1997
-
The Black Rider, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Mad Bad and Spooky, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2002
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
No Child ..., Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
-
Mana, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 19 September 2012
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Shanghai Lady Killer, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Eureka! - The Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2004
-
Aalst, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 29 January 2008
-
Aalst, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2023, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Jessica Mauboy, Adelaide Oval, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2021
-
60th Birthday Concert, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2020
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
Steampowered, Playhouse Lounge, South Bank, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
Skipping on Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
Flight, First Fleet Park, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Matters Of The Heart, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
Secret, Cirque Ici Tent, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2008
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Lipsynch, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
Tango Sinfonico, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2000
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1995
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1994
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1995
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1994
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
The Black Rider, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Dance of Death, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2004
-
Skipping on Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
The Weir, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
The Steward of Christendom, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Human Language and Surface, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2008
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2007
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2005
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
Romeo and Juliet, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 March 2010
-
Tap Dogs, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Saltimbanco, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
Dimonis, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1996
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
-
Melba and Moncrieff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Two-Up!, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 January 2003
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Costa Hall, Geelong, VIC, 22 January 2010
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Trial By Jury, Blacket Court, Justice & Police Museum, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1998
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
One Of A Kind, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 1999
-
Possessed, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
Songs With Mara, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 1996
-
17, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2004
-
The 17 Musicians, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
One Of A Kind, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 1999
-
La Soiree, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
L'Orfeo, Power Family Concert Hall, Manly West, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
L'Orfeo, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Travels With My Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
La Soiree, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Steampowered, Playhouse Lounge, South Bank, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2007
-
L'Orfeo, Power Family Concert Hall, Manly West, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
L'Orfeo, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
La Soiree, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
White Cabin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 17 March 2010
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Hashirigaki, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
Sutra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2010
-
Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Possessed, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 16 March 2010
-
First Ritual , Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2011
-
Still-Night, Rooftop Terrace, The Point Brisbane, Kangaroo Point, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
StickybrickS, Northcott Public Housing Estate, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2006
-
Blind Date, Fortitude Valley, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
Sirens Song, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Capital, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2012
-
Hotel Central, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2002
-
Woyzeck, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1999
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2006
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Petit Mal, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 13 September 2011
-
Secret, Cirque Ici Tent, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2008
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Lano and Woodley, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Steampowered, Playhouse Lounge, South Bank, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Mousson, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2007
-
Steel City, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 28 December 1997
-
My Mathematics, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 1994
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
-
Alibi, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2004
-
Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Forever, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999
-
Dimonis, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1996
-
Mana, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 19 September 2012
-
Balconies, ASN Building, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2003
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Resurfaced, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
Sutra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2010
-
Sutra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2010
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Sutra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2010
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 January 2010
-
Urban Safari, Overseas Passenger Terminal Forecourt, The Rocks , NSW, 21 January 2004
-
First Love, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 April 2010
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Steel City, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 28 December 1997
-
L'Orfeo, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 March 2010
-
Sticky, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
OBS: Macbeth, Hordern Pavilion, Moore Park, NSW, 12 January 2002
-
La Soiree, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Lano and Woodley, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Kayassine, Domain Car Park, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2002
-
Sticky, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
My Mathematics, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 1994
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 31 March 2010
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Playland, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Bright Abyss, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
Birdmachine, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2010
-
Bardo, American Express Hall, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1997
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
17, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2004
-
Two-Up!, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 January 2003
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Kayassine, Domain Car Park, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2002
-
Back Home, Blacktown, Blacktown, NSW, 19 January 2006
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Verdi Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2001
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Playland, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Temptation, Queen Victoria Building Central Walkway, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1997
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Petit Mal, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 13 September 2011
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
The Lazy Kings, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
The Weir, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Sutra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2010
-
The Pride, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Playland, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
My Mathematics, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 1994
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Two-Up!, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 January 2003
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
Flight, First Fleet Park, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
La Soiree, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Primavera, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2010
-
Ricky Jay, Sydney Convention and Exhibition Centre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1998
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Trial By Jury, Blacket Court, Justice & Police Museum, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1998
-
The Dark Party, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Trial By Jury, Blacket Court, Justice & Police Museum, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1998
-
The Gogmagogs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
Ricky Jay, Sydney Convention and Exhibition Centre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1998
-
Urban Safari, Overseas Passenger Terminal Forecourt, The Rocks , NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Don't Explain, Metro Theatre (1993-), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1998
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Grimm Tales, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Sutra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2010
-
Lipsynch, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 30 March 2010
-
The Lazy Kings, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Tripod, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2011
-
Back Home, Blacktown, Blacktown, NSW, 19 January 2006
-
Mana, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 19 September 2012
-
Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999
-
Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999
-
Steampowered, Playhouse Lounge, South Bank, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999
-
Central Park, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
Saskia Falls, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
Cousin Love, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 19 January 2010
-
Roll-a-Pea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
La Soiree, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Ballyhoo, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
2012: Apocalypse, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2011
|
|
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 14 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 13 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Mingara Recreation Club, Tumbi Umbi, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Port Macquarie Panthers, Port Macquarie, NSW, 8 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Coffs Ex-Services Club, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 7 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Lismore Workers Club, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 31 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 30 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 25 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 23 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 17 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 16 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Mounties, Mount Pritchard, NSW, 11 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Canterbury RSL, Hurlstone Park, NSW, 10 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Revesby Workers' Club, Revesby, NSW, 9 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Hornsby RSL, Hornsby, NSW, 3 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW, 2 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 25 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Costa Hall, Geelong, VIC, 22 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 21 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 20 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 19 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 14 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 13 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Mingara Recreation Club, Tumbi Umbi, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Port Macquarie Panthers, Port Macquarie, NSW, 8 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Coffs Ex-Services Club, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 7 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Lismore Workers Club, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 31 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 30 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 25 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 23 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 17 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 16 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Mounties, Mount Pritchard, NSW, 11 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Canterbury RSL, Hurlstone Park, NSW, 10 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Revesby Workers' Club, Revesby, NSW, 9 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Hornsby RSL, Hornsby, NSW, 3 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW, 2 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 25 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Costa Hall, Geelong, VIC, 22 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 21 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 20 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 19 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 14 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 13 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Mingara Recreation Club, Tumbi Umbi, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Port Macquarie Panthers, Port Macquarie, NSW, 8 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Coffs Ex-Services Club, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 7 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Lismore Workers Club, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 31 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 30 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 25 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 23 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 17 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 16 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Mounties, Mount Pritchard, NSW, 11 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Canterbury RSL, Hurlstone Park, NSW, 10 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Revesby Workers' Club, Revesby, NSW, 9 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Hornsby RSL, Hornsby, NSW, 3 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW, 2 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 25 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Costa Hall, Geelong, VIC, 22 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 21 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 20 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 19 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 14 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 13 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Mingara Recreation Club, Tumbi Umbi, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Port Macquarie Panthers, Port Macquarie, NSW, 8 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Coffs Ex-Services Club, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 7 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Lismore Workers Club, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 31 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 30 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 25 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 23 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 17 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 16 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Mounties, Mount Pritchard, NSW, 11 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Canterbury RSL, Hurlstone Park, NSW, 10 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Revesby Workers' Club, Revesby, NSW, 9 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Hornsby RSL, Hornsby, NSW, 3 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW, 2 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 25 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Costa Hall, Geelong, VIC, 22 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 21 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 20 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 19 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 14 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 13 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Mingara Recreation Club, Tumbi Umbi, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Port Macquarie Panthers, Port Macquarie, NSW, 8 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Coffs Ex-Services Club, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 7 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Lismore Workers Club, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 31 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 30 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 25 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 23 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 17 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 16 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Mounties, Mount Pritchard, NSW, 11 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Canterbury RSL, Hurlstone Park, NSW, 10 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Revesby Workers' Club, Revesby, NSW, 9 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Hornsby RSL, Hornsby, NSW, 3 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW, 2 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 25 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Costa Hall, Geelong, VIC, 22 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 21 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 20 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 19 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 14 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 13 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Mingara Recreation Club, Tumbi Umbi, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Port Macquarie Panthers, Port Macquarie, NSW, 8 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Coffs Ex-Services Club, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 7 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Lismore Workers Club, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 31 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 30 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 25 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 23 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 17 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 16 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Mounties, Mount Pritchard, NSW, 11 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Canterbury RSL, Hurlstone Park, NSW, 10 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Revesby Workers' Club, Revesby, NSW, 9 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Hornsby RSL, Hornsby, NSW, 3 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW, 2 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 25 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Costa Hall, Geelong, VIC, 22 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 21 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 20 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 19 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 14 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 13 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Mingara Recreation Club, Tumbi Umbi, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Port Macquarie Panthers, Port Macquarie, NSW, 8 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Coffs Ex-Services Club, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 7 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Lismore Workers Club, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1 April 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 31 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 30 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 25 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 23 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 17 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 16 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Mounties, Mount Pritchard, NSW, 11 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Canterbury RSL, Hurlstone Park, NSW, 10 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Revesby Workers' Club, Revesby, NSW, 9 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Hornsby RSL, Hornsby, NSW, 3 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW, 2 March 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 25 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Costa Hall, Geelong, VIC, 22 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 21 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 20 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 19 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2010
-
Hi-5 Surprise!, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2010
Scott Witt
- Consultant, Director, Fight Director, Writer
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
Are We There Yet?, Bulimba Memorial Park, Bulimba, QLD, 25 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Bandstand Park, Wynnum, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Moora Park, Shorncliffe, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Broadwater Picnic Grounds, Mansfield, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Majestic Park, Coorparoo, QLD, 18 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Community Park, Carole Park, QLD, 17 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Brookfield Showgrounds, Brookfield, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Movilla Street Park, Ferny Grove, QLD, 11 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, 7th Brigade Park, Chermside, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
Neil Armfield
- Artistic Director, Director
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2022, South Australia, SA, 4 March 2022
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2021, South Australia, SA, 26 February 2021
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2020, South Australia, SA, 28 February 2020
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2019, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2018, South Australia, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2017, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2017
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
The Small Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Are We There Yet?, Bulimba Memorial Park, Bulimba, QLD, 25 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Bandstand Park, Wynnum, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Moora Park, Shorncliffe, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Broadwater Picnic Grounds, Mansfield, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Majestic Park, Coorparoo, QLD, 18 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Community Park, Carole Park, QLD, 17 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Brookfield Showgrounds, Brookfield, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Movilla Street Park, Ferny Grove, QLD, 11 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, 7th Brigade Park, Chermside, QLD, 10 September 2010
Geoff Cobham
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Set Designer
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
Neighbourhood Watch, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2014
-
Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Same, Same But Different, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
Adam Couper
- Actor, Musical Director
-
Are We There Yet?, Bulimba Memorial Park, Bulimba, QLD, 25 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Bandstand Park, Wynnum, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Moora Park, Shorncliffe, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Broadwater Picnic Grounds, Mansfield, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Majestic Park, Coorparoo, QLD, 18 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Community Park, Carole Park, QLD, 17 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Brookfield Showgrounds, Brookfield, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Movilla Street Park, Ferny Grove, QLD, 11 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, 7th Brigade Park, Chermside, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2008
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2007
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2005
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2001
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2000
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1999
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1996
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1994
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Same, Same But Different, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2008
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2007
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2005
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2002
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2001
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2000
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1999
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1994
Simon Stollery
- Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2014
-
Neighbourhood Watch, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2014
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2008
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2007
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2005
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2002
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2001
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2000
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1999
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1994
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2014
Jana de Biasi
- Make-up Artist, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Wig Stylist
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2007
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2005
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2002
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2001
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2000
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1996
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1994
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2014
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
Romeo and Juliet, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2006
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2014
-
First Love, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
I'll Go On, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 13 January 2007
-
Eh Joe, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 January 2007
-
First Love, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2005
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2002
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2000
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1999
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1996
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1994
Kate Champion
- Choreographer, Creator, Devisor, Director
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Same, Same But Different, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Shanghai Lady Killer, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Skipping on Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Kinderspiel - Out of Bounds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
Stephen Curtis
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Shanghai Lady Killer, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
The Small Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2022, South Australia, SA, 4 March 2022
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2021, South Australia, SA, 26 February 2021
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2020, South Australia, SA, 28 February 2020
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2019, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2018, South Australia, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2017, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2017
Alan John
- Actor, Composer, Lyricist, Musician
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
The Small Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2014
Laura Palombella
- Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
Steph Bone
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
Eureka! - The Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2004
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2008
-
Eureka! - The Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2004
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2000
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1999
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1996
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Final, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 11 September 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 4, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 3, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 2, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 1, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1998
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
Cameron Lane
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
Nigel Levings
- Designer, Lighting Designer
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Maria de Buenos Aires, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2011
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
Kamuyot, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Kamuyot, KGV Recreation Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 14 January 2007
-
Kamuyot, Parramatta Police Citizens Youth Club, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2007
-
Mamootot, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 January 2007
-
Telophaza, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 6 January 2007
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2008
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2007
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2005
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2002
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2000
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Same, Same But Different, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
Alexander Ramsay
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
Melanie Selwood
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2014
-
Neighbourhood Watch, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2014
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Final, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 11 September 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 4, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 3, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 2, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1998
-
1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Heat 1, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1998
Tony Bartuccio
- Actor, Choreographer, Stage Director
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
Eureka! - The Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2004
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
-
Tender Napalm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 21 September 2012
-
Kinderspiel - Out of Bounds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
Sydney Stories 2: The Blessing / Two Wongs / In the Club / The Way I Was, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
Sydney Stories 1: The Ninth Wonder / The Price of Prayer / The Last Days of a Famous Mime / Family Running for Mr. Whippy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2001
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2000
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1996
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1994
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Mad Bad and Spooky, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2002
-
Bernadette Peters In Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1998
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1995
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1994
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2001
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2000
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1996
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1994
Nick Enright
- Adaptor, Consultant, Dramaturg/e, Playwright
-
Two-Up!, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 January 2003
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Sydney Stories 2: The Blessing / Two Wongs / In the Club / The Way I Was, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Sydney Stories 1: The Ninth Wonder / The Price of Prayer / The Last Days of a Famous Mime / Family Running for Mr. Whippy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1995
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
Michael Gow
- Director, Playwright
-
Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
-
17, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2004
-
The 17 Musicians, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
The Hour We Knew Nothing of Each Other, Pyrmont Bay Wharf, Pyrmont, NSW, 10 January 1995
Iain Grandage
- Composer, Musical Supervisor
-
Die Winterreise, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 September 2011
-
Shanghai Lady Killer, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
About An Hour - Lawn, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2006
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
Geoff Harvey
- Conductor, Musical Director
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2001
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2000
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1996
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1994
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2014
-
Eureka! - The Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2004
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
Doug Heywood
- Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2008
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2007
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2005
-
Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999
Robert Lepage
- Director, Performer, Writer
-
Lipsynch, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
The Anderson Project, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2006
-
The Far Side of the Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2001
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
Yaron Lifschitz
- Creative Director, Creator, Director, Lighting Designer
-
S, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Wunderkammer, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
The Space Between, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
The Space Between, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Same, Same But Different, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Same, Same But Different, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1999
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1994
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Black Chicks Talking, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2003
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Mad Bad and Spooky, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2002
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2003
-
Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
-
Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Skipping on Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
Stephen Sewell
- Lyricist, Playwright, Writer
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Skipping on Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Sydney Stories 2: The Blessing / Two Wongs / In the Club / The Way I Was, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
Meryl Tankard
- Choreographer, Costume Designer, Designer, Director, Set Designer
-
Work In Progress: Mad, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 21 September 2012
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
Possessed, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
Songs With Mara, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 1996
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2008
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2002
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2000
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2007
-
Eureka! - The Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2004
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2001
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2014
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2008
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2007
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2005
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2008
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2005
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2000
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
-
Die Winterreise, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 September 2011
-
Sydney Stories 2: The Blessing / Two Wongs / In the Club / The Way I Was, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
The Yalta Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 19 January 2009
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
Ian Clemworth
- Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Musician, Drummer
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
The Small Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Black Chicks Talking, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2003
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
Stars Of Illusion, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1996
Nacho Duato
- Choreographer, Set Designer
-
Alas (Wings), Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 11 January 2008
-
Three Works by Nacho Duato, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
Compania Nacional de Danza, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 2001
Wesley Enoch
- Director, Lyricist, Writer
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2008
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2007
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2005
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
-
The Small Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Afterplay, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 2009
-
The Yalta Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 19 January 2009
-
Faith Healer, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 15 January 2009
-
Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2003
-
Sydney Stories 1: The Ninth Wonder / The Price of Prayer / The Last Days of a Famous Mime / Family Running for Mr. Whippy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Later That Evening, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
Darcy Grant
- Circus Style Performer
-
Wunderkammer, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
The Space Between, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
The Space Between, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Same, Same But Different, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Same, Same But Different, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2005
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1995
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2001
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1996
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1994
Bogdan Koca
- Actor, Composer, Director, Playwright
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
Annette and Annette, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1997
-
Sparring Partner, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2008
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2000
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1999
Regis Lansac
- Lighting Designer, Video Designer, Visual Artist
-
Work In Progress: Mad, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 21 September 2012
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
Songs With Mara, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 1996
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2001
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
L'Orfeo, Power Family Concert Hall, Manly West, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
L'Orfeo, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
The Return Of Ulysses, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 1999
-
Boundary Street, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2014
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
Trial By Jury, Blacket Court, Justice & Police Museum, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1998
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
Stephen Page
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
-
Kin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2004, South Australia, SA, 27 February 2004
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
Jan Pinkerton
- Choreographer, Assistant, Dancer
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2008
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2007
-
Eureka! - The Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2004
Kim Walker
- Choreographer, Creator, Writer
-
Skipping on Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2014
-
Dance Energy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
First Ritual , Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2011
-
Works In Progress: First Ritual , Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
The Hour We Knew Nothing of Each Other, Pyrmont Bay Wharf, Pyrmont, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
Kamahl
- Performer, Singer
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
Raymond Blanco
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
Luke Bourne
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
Lynne Bradley
- Consultant, Designer, Assistant
-
2012: Apocalypse, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2011
-
Black Chicks Talking, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2003
-
L'Orfeo, Power Family Concert Hall, Manly West, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
L'Orfeo, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2012
Kim Carpenter
- Designer, Director, Playwright
Paul Charlier
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
Mad Bad and Spooky, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2002
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
I'll Go On, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 13 January 2007
-
First Love, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
Drew Crawford
- Composer, Musical Director, Assistant
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
Vincent Crowley
- Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
-
Aalst, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 29 January 2008
-
Aalst, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
John Dingle
- Chorus Master/Mistress
Richard Dinnen
- Production Manager, Set Designer
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
L'Orfeo, Power Family Concert Hall, Manly West, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
L'Orfeo, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
Andrew Fee
- Choreographer, Creative Director, Performer
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
Anatoly Frusin
- Director, Director, Assistant, Librettist
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
Neill Gladwin
- Actor, Devisor, Director
-
Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Lano and Woodley, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
Dave Green
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
Jane Hammond
- Composer, Musical Director
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
Pol Heyvaert
- Designer, Director, Realisation
-
Aalst, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 29 January 2008
-
Aalst, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2008
Danny Hoch
- Director, Performer
Mick Jackson
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Nigel Jamieson
- Director, Stage Director, Writer
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
Jilly Judges
- Lighting Designer, Assistant
Peter Kennard
- Composer, Musical Director
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
-
Same, Same But Different, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
Ben Knapton
- Creative Director, Director, Director, Assistant
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Wunderkammer, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
-
Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
Barrie Kosky
- Adaptor, Artistic Director, Composer, Director, Musician
Edie Kurzer
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
One Of A Kind, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 1999
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
Riley Lee
- Composer, Musician, Musician, Drummer
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
Julian Louis
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
L'Orfeo, Power Family Concert Hall, Manly West, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
L'Orfeo, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2012
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Verdi Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2001
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
The Small Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Aalst, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 29 January 2008
-
Aalst, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
Aalst, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 29 January 2008
-
Aalst, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
-
The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
That Eye, The Sky, Stanley Palmer Cultural Centre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
Ralph Myers
- Designer, Set Designer
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
Gideon Obarzanek
- Choreographer, Director, Set Designer
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
Jason Organ
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
Wunderkammer, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
Jonathon Oxlade
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Kirk Page
- Actor, Performer
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Same, Same But Different, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
Dein Perry
- Choreographer, Dancer, Devisor, Director
-
Steel City, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 28 December 1997
-
Tap Dogs, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Sydney Stories 1: The Ninth Wonder / The Price of Prayer / The Last Days of a Famous Mime / Family Running for Mr. Whippy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
That Eye, The Sky, Stanley Palmer Cultural Centre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 January 1994
Leah Purcell
- Actor, Devisor, Performer
-
StickybrickS, Northcott Public Housing Estate, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2006
-
Black Chicks Talking, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2003
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
John Rodgers
- Composer, Musical Director
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
That Eye, The Sky, Stanley Palmer Cultural Centre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
Geoffrey Rush
- Actor, Original Director
-
Die Winterreise, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 September 2011
-
Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
Bruce Ryan
- Set and/or Property Maker
Michelle Ryan
- Dancer, Director, Assistant
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
Bob Scott
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
-
The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Tender Napalm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 21 September 2012
-
Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
Peter Taylor
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
-
La Traviata, Eagle Farm Racecourse, Ascot, QLD, 24 September 2011
-
Verdi Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2001
-
Aalst, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 29 January 2008
-
Aalst, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2008
Leigh Warren
- Adjudicator, Choreographer, Director
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
George Piper Dances, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2004
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
That Eye, The Sky, Stanley Palmer Cultural Centre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
The Small Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
-
Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
-
Verdi Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2001
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
Anton
- Choreographer, Director
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Back Home, Blacktown, Blacktown, NSW, 19 January 2006
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Afterplay, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 2009
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
StickybrickS, Northcott Public Housing Estate, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2006
-
Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
Zoe Backes
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Tender Napalm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 21 September 2012
-
The Gogmagogs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
Trial By Jury, Blacket Court, Justice & Police Museum, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1998
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Lipsynch, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
Saskia Falls, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
Lipsynch, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
David Bell
- Set Designer, Assistant
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
Lee Biolos
- Director, Assistant
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
Lipsynch, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Hashirigaki, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
Walson Botelho
- Choreographer, General Director
Ben Bourke
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
The Beast, Turbine Hall, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2012
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
Still-Night, Rooftop Terrace, The Point Brisbane, Kangaroo Point, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
-
No Child ..., Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
-
Two-Up!, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 January 2003
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Hotel Central, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2002
-
Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Sutra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2010
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
Woyzeck, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1999
-
Brightness, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
Afterplay, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 2009
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
Ross Burford
- Musical Director, Assistant, Performer
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
Luke Byrne
- Musical Director, Assistant
-
Tap Dogs, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
Kenny Cantor
- Actor, Devisor, Director, Writer
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Lipsynch, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
Robert Caux
- Musical Director, Musician
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
Angus Cerini
- Actor, Director, Playwright
-
Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
Victoria Chaplin
- Circus Style Performer, Creator
-
Flight, First Fleet Park, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Sutra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2010
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
Lipsynch, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Don't Explain, Metro Theatre (1993-), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1998
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
The Weir, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Gypsy Passion, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 January 1998
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
Hugh Covill
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Faith Healer, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 15 January 2009
-
Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Sticky, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
Verdi Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2001
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Eh Joe, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 January 2007
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
One Of A Kind, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 1999
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Tap Dogs, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
First Love, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Capital, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2012
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2006
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
Jade Dunbar
- Lighting Designer, Performer, Set Designer
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Don't Explain, Metro Theatre (1993-), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1998
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
Sarah Dunn
- Director, Assistant
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Stomp, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Tripod, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2011
Freyja Ednay
- Circus Style Performer
-
Wunderkammer, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Eh Joe, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 January 2007
-
Bright Abyss, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
Gaston Elie
- Circus Style Performer
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Hashirigaki, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
My Mathematics, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 1994
-
OBS: Macbeth, Hordern Pavilion, Moore Park, NSW, 12 January 2002
-
Back Home, Blacktown, Blacktown, NSW, 19 January 2006
Shane Fahey
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
La Traviata, Eagle Farm Racecourse, Ascot, QLD, 24 September 2011
-
Bardo, American Express Hall, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1997
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
First Love, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Mothlight, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Playland, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Lipsynch, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
Trial By Jury, Blacket Court, Justice & Police Museum, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1998
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
OBS: Macbeth, Hordern Pavilion, Moore Park, NSW, 12 January 2002
-
Tripod, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2011
-
Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999
-
Mothlight, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Stomp, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Lipsynch, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
Trial By Jury, Blacket Court, Justice & Police Museum, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1998
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Hashirigaki, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Kiss of Life, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Sutra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2010
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Hashirigaki, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
-
Have My Stuff, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2012
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 23 September 2010
Quentin Grant
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Grimm Tales, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
Scott Grove
- Circus Style Performer
-
Wunderkammer, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
Klaus Grunberg
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
Hashirigaki, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 8 January 2004
Lucy Guerin
- Choreographer, Director
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Tripod, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2011
Tim Hall
- Lighting Designer
-
Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999
Toby Hall
- Musician, Percussionist
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
Petit Mal, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 13 September 2011
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
Hartati
- Choreographer
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
Alex Hayley
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
First Love, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
Jamie Henson
- Follow Spot Operator, Head
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
Playland, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
My Mathematics, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 1994
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
Guy Hoare
- Lighting Designer
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
Martin Howard
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Primavera, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2010
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
2012: Apocalypse, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2011
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Verdi Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2001
-
White Cabin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Ricky Jay, Sydney Convention and Exhibition Centre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1998
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
Neil Jensen
- Audiovisual Sequencer
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Saskia Falls, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Tap Dogs, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Capital, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2012
-
Playland, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
Troy Kelly
- Production Manager
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Lipsynch, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
Akram Khan
- Choreographer, Dancer
Llew Kiek
- Musical Director
-
Songs With Mara, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 1996
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
Jiri Kmitko
- Set and/or Property Maker
Chris Kohn
- Director, Assistant, Musician
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
Maksim Komaro
- Collaborator, Director, Sound Designer
-
Petit Mal, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 13 September 2011
Anna Kosky
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
My Mathematics, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 1994
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
La Traviata, Eagle Farm Racecourse, Ascot, QLD, 24 September 2011
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
Luc Lafortune
- Lighting Designer, Supervisor
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Lano and Woodley, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
Alice Lau
- Costume Designer
-
Secret, Cirque Ici Tent, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2008
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
Tanja Liedtke
- Choreographer, Devisor, Director
-
Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
Steel City, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 28 December 1997
Brian Lipson
- Actor, Director, Writer
-
OBS: Macbeth, Hordern Pavilion, Moore Park, NSW, 12 January 2002
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
Raechi Love
- Circus Style Performer
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
Tori Love
- Circus Style Performer
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
First Love, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
Nathan Luscombe
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Taylor Mac, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
Nigel MacLean
- Musical Director, Musician
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Playland, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
Tanya Malouf
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Mannie Manim
- Director, Lighting Designer
-
Playland, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
Matthew Marshall
- Lighting Designer, Video Designer
-
Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
-
Bryn Terfel, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1999
-
Bright Abyss, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
Ned Matthews
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
John McCormick
- Choreographer, Dancer, Designer
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
Sticky, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
I'll Go On, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 13 January 2007
-
Wunderkammer, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
M'ck McKeague
- Director, Assistant, Production Designer
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
The Weir, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
Tony Melov
- Audiovisual Sequencer
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Still-Night, Rooftop Terrace, The Point Brisbane, Kangaroo Point, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
OBS: Macbeth, Hordern Pavilion, Moore Park, NSW, 12 January 2002
Miles Merrill
- Director, Assistant, Performer
-
Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
-
Lipsynch, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Balconies, ASN Building, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2003
-
OBS: Macbeth, Hordern Pavilion, Moore Park, NSW, 12 January 2002
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Stomp, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
James Morrison
- Composer, Musical Director, Musician
-
Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
Barnz Munn
- Costume Designer, Performer, Set Designer
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
2012: Apocalypse, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2011
-
Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
Anna Murray
- Circus Style Performer
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
Josef Nadj
- Choreographer, Director
-
Woyzeck, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1999
-
Tender Napalm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 21 September 2012
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
Jeremy Neideck
- Director, Performer, Writer
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
Linda Neil
- Composer, Musician, Playwright
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
John Neumeier
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
-
StickybrickS, Northcott Public Housing Estate, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2006
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Petit Mal, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 13 September 2011
-
Blind Date, Fortitude Valley, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
Verdi Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2001
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
Nostalgia, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Stomp, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2006
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Tender Napalm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 21 September 2012
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
Ray Pierce
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Lipsynch, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
Linsey Pollak
- Composer, Devisor, Performer
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
Will Power
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Flow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
Matthew Price
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
Juho Rahijarvi
- Collaborator, Lighting Designer
-
Petit Mal, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 13 September 2011
-
Cheer Up Kid, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
StickybrickS, Northcott Public Housing Estate, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2006
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Tap Dogs, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
-
Flow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
Kristin Reuter
- Designer, Assistant to the
Emma Rice
- Adaptor, Director
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
The Weir, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
Sue Rider
- Director, Dramaturg/e
-
Tender Napalm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 21 September 2012
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Faith Healer, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 15 January 2009
-
Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
Cait Ryan
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Romeo and Juliet, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2011
Jamin Samios
- Circus Style Performer
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
OBS: Macbeth, Hordern Pavilion, Moore Park, NSW, 12 January 2002
-
StickybrickS, Northcott Public Housing Estate, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2006
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
Jesse Scott
- Circus Style Performer
-
Wunderkammer, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
Peter Sears
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
Nostalgia, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Wunderkammer, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Tap Dogs, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
Kate Skinner
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
Hellen Sky
- Choreographer, Dancer, Designer
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
Roll-a-Pea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Stomp, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Trial By Jury, Blacket Court, Justice & Police Museum, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1998
-
The Weir, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
Ana Soler
- Director, Assistant
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Hashirigaki, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999
-
Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Alibi, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2004
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Trial By Jury, Blacket Court, Justice & Police Museum, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1998
-
No Child ..., Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
-
Grimm Tales, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Strange Familiar Angel, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Tap Dogs, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
Alicia Talbot
- Artistic Director, Director
-
Back Home, Blacktown, Blacktown, NSW, 19 January 2006
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Hashirigaki, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
Back Home, Blacktown, Blacktown, NSW, 19 January 2006
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Playland, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Bryn Terfel, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1999
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
Roll-a-Pea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 January 1995
David Tonion
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Dreamscape, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1999
Anna Tregloan
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Tap Dogs, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
DJ Trip
- Sound Designer
-
Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
First Ritual , Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2011
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
-
Resurfaced, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
Resurfaced, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
Hashirigaki, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
Tom Waits
- Composer, Lyricist
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
Irene Waugh
- Singer, Mezzo-Soprano
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Two-Up!, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 January 2003
Drew Webb
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
Shen Wei
- Choreographer, Dancer, Designer
-
Mana, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 19 September 2012
Lewis West
- Circus Style Performer
-
Wunderkammer, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
Paul White
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Stomp, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
Andrew Wilkie
- Composer, Musical Director
-
Tap Dogs, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Flown, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Back Home, Blacktown, Blacktown, NSW, 19 January 2006
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Fifteen, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2012
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
Robert Wilson
- Director, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
Eh Joe, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 January 2007
-
One Of A Kind, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 1999
-
Lano and Woodley, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Forever, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
Italo Zambo
- Artistic Director, Designer
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Fifteen, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2012
|
Provide feedback on Channel 9