|
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , 23 January 2020
-
Small Metal Objects, Ikebukuro Nishiguchi Koen, Toshima City, Tokyo, 20 October 2018
-
Small Metal Objects, Freespace @ Taikoo Place, Quarry Bay, 1 November 2017
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, 4 April 2017
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Fribourg, Fribourg, 28 July 2016
-
Small Metal Objects, Syntagma Square, Athens, 20 May 2016
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Back to Back Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 6 May 2016
-
Small Metal Objects, Under the Sails, outside TSB Arena, Wellington, 16 March 2016
-
Untrained, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 20 October 2015
-
Virgins and Cowboys, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 2015
-
Grief and the Lullaby, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 2015
-
The Dead Twin, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 August 2015
-
Yours The Face, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015
-
Kindness, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015
-
Do You Speak Chinese?, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2015
-
Uncle Gus: a fictional Biography of Sue Lyon, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 March 2015
-
Forever Now (live event), Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2015
-
Weather, Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 10 January 2015
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2014
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 15 September 2014
-
Untrained, Bora Bora, Aarhus, 5 September 2014
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Holy Road High School, Edinburgh, 3 August 2014
-
Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
-
The Motion of Light in Water, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 17 July 2014
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Ballarat Community Health, Bakery Hill, VIC, 14 July 2014
-
The Motion of Light in Water, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 24 June 2014
-
Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 1 May 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
Unsex Me, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 February 2014
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 11 February 2014
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Circus Oz, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 October 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 September 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 24 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 22 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Tennant Creek Civic Centre, Tennant Creek, NT, 13 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 6 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 3 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 1 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Sportz Central, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 6 July 2013
-
Untrained, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 5 June 2013
-
Untrained, Pireos 260, Athens, 1 June 2013
-
Untrained, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, 28 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
One Man, Two Guvnors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
Physical Fractals, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 1 May 2013
-
Conversation Piece, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
Glow, NCPA Experimental Theatre, Mumbai, 30 January 2013
-
Glow, Ranga Shankara, Bangalore, 26 January 2013
-
Untrained, University of California, Robert & Margrit Mondavi Center, Davis, California, 6 December 2012
-
Untrained, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 27 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 November 2012
-
Romeo and Juliet, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 1 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 October 2012
-
How High the Sky, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 22 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 19 October 2012
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 17 October 2012
-
Oz Fest Opening Night, Purana Qila Sher Mandal Observatory, New Delhi, 16 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Bruce Rock Shire Hall, Bruce Rock, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, October 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Redcliffe, Redcliffe, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Marysville Community Centre, Marysville, VIC, 15 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 6 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 September 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 4 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Tenterfield, Tenterfield, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Dubbo, Dubbo, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Tamworth, Tamworth, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Coffs Harbour, Coffs Harbour, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 August 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 28 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Launceston, Launceston, TAS, 21 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 17 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 14 August 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 8 August 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 6 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 4 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 2 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Woy Woy, Woy Woy, NSW, August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 31 July 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 31 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 31 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 28 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 27 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 July 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 24 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 20 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 18 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 16 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Music From Jack Charles V The Crown, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Goolwa, Goolwa, SA, 30 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Computer Boy, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 May 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Tennant Creek, Tennant Creek, NT, 22 May 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 14 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 15 February 2012
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
-
Connected, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 17 November 2011
-
Boxman, Bruce Gallery, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Connected, Hatfield Hall, Terre Haute, Indiana, 12 November 2011
-
Food Court, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 10 November 2011
-
Connected, Loeb Playhouse, West Lafayette, Indiana, 10 November 2011
-
Return to Earth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2011
-
Connected, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, 2 November 2011
-
Connected, Duke University, Durham, 28 October 2011
-
The Way Out: A Masterpiece by a Dead Goblin, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 October 2011
-
Connected, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 20 October 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 8 October 2011
-
Foley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2011
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, Edison Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, 1 October 2011
-
Steampowered, Playhouse Lounge, South Bank, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
I Like This, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 15 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Human Interest Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 August 2011
-
I Like This, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
-
It Sounds Silly, Signal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2011
-
Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
-
Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
-
Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
-
Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
-
Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Body Armour, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 18 July 2011
-
Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
-
The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
-
Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
-
Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
-
Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
-
The Water Carriers, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2011
-
Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
-
Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
The Joy of Text, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2011
-
Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
-
Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
-
Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
-
Connected, ArKo Arts Theatre, Hyewha-dong, 19 May 2011
-
Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
-
Connected, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2011
-
Next to Normal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2011
-
Glow, Alkasaba Theatre 7 Cinematheque, Ramallah, West Bank, 25 April 2011
-
Glow, The National Centre for Culture and Art, Amman, 20 April 2011
-
Glow, Al Madina Theatre, Beirut, 17 April 2011
-
I Like This, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, 6 April 2011
-
I Like This, Wagner Theatre, San Diago, 31 March 2011
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 March 2011
-
Faker, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2011
-
Connected, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2011
-
Eulogy for the Living, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 5 March 2011
-
Untrained, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2011
-
The Dream Life of Butterflies, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 2 March 2011
-
Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
-
Don Parties On, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2011
-
Cannibal, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 16 February 2011
-
I Like This, Macau Cultural Centre, 14 February 2011
-
Human Interest Story, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 February 2011
-
A Behanding in Spokane, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2011
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Don Parties On, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2011
-
Untrained, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2010
-
Untrained (Resultado e Conversa Pública), Sesc Copacabana, Rio de Janeiro, 9 November 2010
-
Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
-
Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, 5 November 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
-
Small Metal Objects, Seoul Station, Seoul, 14 October 2010
-
Glow, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 2010
-
Life Without Me, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2010
-
Glow, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, 8 October 2010
-
Faker: Gideon Obarzanek, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2010
-
Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010
-
Structure and Sadness, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 18 August 2010
-
All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
-
Body Armour, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2 August 2010
-
Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
-
Dead Man's Cell Phone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 2010
-
Food Court, Barbican Theatre, London, 23 June 2010
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Untrained, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2010
-
Two Faced Bastard, Joey & Toby Tanenbaum Opera Centre, Toronto, ON, 11 June 2010
-
Untrained, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 5 June 2010
-
Glow, La Biennale di Venezia, Venice, 5 June 2010
-
Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
-
Untrained, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 June 2010
-
Untrained, The Castle, Dandenong, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
Untrained, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 May 2010
-
Glow, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2010
-
The Ugly One, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2010
-
Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2010
-
Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
-
Small Metal Objects, Geelong Westfield Shopping Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 April 2010
-
The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010
-
Black Sheep: Glorious Baastards, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Untrained, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Black Box, Kwai Chung, New Territories, 13 March 2010
-
Food Court, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
-
Untrained, Dame Roma Mitchell Art Education Centre / Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2010
-
Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
-
The Swimming Club, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 30 January 2010
-
The Drowsy Chaperone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 9 December 2009
-
Glow, Experiment Media and Performing Arts Centre, Troy, New York, 3 December 2009
-
Untrained, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2009
-
Glow, Prague, Prague, 16 October 2009
-
Glow, Berlin, Berlin, 11 October 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 1 October 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, 30 September 2009
-
Corridor, Bryn Mawr, Philadelphia, 25 September 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 16 September 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, University of Pennsylvania, 40th Street Field, Philadelphia, 16 September 2009
-
Corridor, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
There, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Pioneer Courthouse Square, Portland, Oregon, 9 September 2009
-
Untrained, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
Miracle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
-
Glow, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 7 July 2009
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Kunstlerhaus Mousonturm, Frankfurt, 12 June 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Salamanca, Salamanca, 11 June 2009
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Schloss Festspiele, Ludwigsberg, 9 June 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 4 June 2009
-
Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, 1 June 2009
-
Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, 29 May 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, 22 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Podium Broadmead, Bristol, 21 May 2009
-
Love Me, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 19 May 2009
-
Glow, Norwich, Norwich, 11 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Kampnagel Internationale Kulturfabrik GmbH Theater, Hamburg, 7 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Presernov, Ljubljana, 4 May 2009
-
Food Court, Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg, Brussels, 2 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Shoppingcity Wels, Wels, 24 April 2009
-
The (Aussie Rules) Taming of the Shrew, Nangiloc, Nangiloc, VIC, 16 April 2009
-
Check Out!, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 15 April 2009
-
Two Faced Bastard, YWCA, Portland, OR, 15 April 2009
-
Check Out!, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 14 April 2009
-
Check Out!, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 9 April 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Victoria, Victoria, British Columbia, 7 April 2009
-
A Black Sheep Walks Into A Baa, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Boston, Massachusetts, 27 March 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Flynn Center for the Performing Arts, Burlington, Vermont, 24 March 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Mexico City, Mexico City, 19 March 2009
-
Vianne, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Untrained, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Auckland Festival 2009, Auckland, Auckland, 5 March 2009
-
Circus Oz 30th Birthday Bash, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 5 March 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 26 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 21 February 2009
-
Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2009
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
-
Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
-
I Like This, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 20 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Rumbalara Football/Netball Club, Shepparton, VIC, 14 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Murray Valley Aboriginal Community Hall, Robinvale, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Mildura, VIC, 11 November 2008
-
The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Morwell, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Fulham Correctional Centre, Fulham, VIC, 5 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Huonville Primary School, Huonville, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Youth ARC, Hobart, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Chalmers Hall, Launceston, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mersey Leven Aboriginal Corp, Devonport, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wynyard Community Arts Centre, Wynyard, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hakea Prison, Canning Vale, WA, 17 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Kalgoorlie Prison, Boulder, WA, 14 October 2008
-
Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 13 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
Glow, Vertigo Mystery Theatre, Calgary, 8 October 2008
-
Ninety, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Glow, The Hague, The Hague, 26 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Alcohol & Drug Service, East Perth, WA, 26 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ararat Prison, Ararat, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
The Antechamber, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Grange College, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dhurringile Prison, Murchison, VIC, 16 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Northland Secondary College, Preston East, VIC, 12 September 2008
-
The Treasure, White Fan and Xing, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Glenroy, VIC, 8 September 2008
-
The Treasure, White Fan and Xing, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Nunkuwarrin Yunti, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Adelaide Remand Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Gawler Health Service, Gawler East, SA, 2 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Cavan Training Centre, Cavan, SA, 1 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Glow, Lisbon, Lisbon, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mallee Park Sports & Social Club, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Community Faith Hall, Port Augusta, SA, 27 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Point Pearce Town Hall, Point Pearce, SA, 26 August 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Juliet Tent, Groningen, 23 August 2008
-
Ninety, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2008
-
Mortal Engine, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 17 August 2008
-
Check Out!, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 11 August 2008
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2008
-
Dance For La Mama, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tarrengower Prison, Maldon, VIC, 31 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Loddon Prison, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marngoneet Prison, Lara, VIC, 24 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Barwon Prison, Lara, VIC, 23 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Melbourne Youth Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 22 July 2008
-
Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Blackbird, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 7 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Glow, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Only Leone, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Deniliquin RSL, Deniliquin, NSW, 30 June 2008
-
Check Out!, Phoenix Park Library, Malvern East, VIC, 28 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wagga Wagga Commercial Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
The Medal Ceremony, Cutty Sark Gardens, Greenwich, Greater London, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Glow, New Theatre, New Haven, Connecticut, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Vivocity Sentosa Concourse, Singapore, 14 June 2008
-
Glow, Newman Centre, Denver, 12 June 2008
-
Scarlett O'Hara at the Crimson Parrot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 5 June 2008
-
Terrain, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 June 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Olympic Sculpture Park, Seattle, Washington, 29 May 2008
-
girlsonboys, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 May 2008
-
Glow, Zagreb, Zagreb, 28 May 2008
-
Songlines of a Mutti Mutti Man, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2008
-
Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
-
Glow, Fabrica, Brighton, East Sussex, 23 May 2008
-
Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Flynn Center for the Performing Arts, Burlington, Vermont, 17 May 2008
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
-
Glow, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 13 May 2008
-
Glow, Arnolfini, Bristol, 9 May 2008
-
Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
-
The Spheres, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, 2 May 2008
-
Cupidity, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, 2 May 2008
-
Venus in Furs, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 2008
-
Blazeblue Oneline, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
-
Check Out!, Queensland, QLD, 27 April 2008
-
Swoon!, Rappongi Hills, Tokyo, 21 April 2008
-
The Spheres, Rappongi Hills, Tokyo, 21 April 2008
-
Swoon!, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2008
-
The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008
-
Headhunter, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 April 2008
-
Glow, Renouf Foyer, Wellington, 7 March 2008
-
Love Song, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 February 2008
-
Glow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Absolute Pearl, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
The Dirty Mile, Fitzroy, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
Rock 'n' Roll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
Check Out!, Queensland, QLD, 18 February 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2008
-
Glow, The Kitchen, New York, New York, 7 February 2008
-
Glow, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 31 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Vancouver Public Library, Vancouver, British Columbia, 30 January 2008
-
Swoon!, Titwangsa Lake, Kuala Lumpur, 29 January 2008
-
The Spheres, Titwangsa Lake, Kuala Lumpur, 24 January 2008
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, 22 January 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Absolute Pearl, STREB, Brooklyn, 12 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Whitehall Ferry Terminal, New York, New York, 11 January 2008
-
Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008
-
The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008
-
The Spheres, Grand Century Place, Hong Kong, 23 December 2007
-
The Spheres, Malaysia International Space Adventure Centre, Shah Alam, Selangor, Kuala Lumpur, 15 December 2007
-
The Spheres, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 12 December 2007
-
The Western Ring Circle, Footscray Bus, Footscray, VIC, 1 December 2007
-
Aether, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2007
-
En Masse, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 23 November 2007
-
Glow, Festspielhaus Hellerau, Dresden, 23 November 2007
-
Glow, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 17 November 2007
-
The Con, Laverton Community Centre, Laverton, VIC, 16 November 2007
-
Glow, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 15 November 2007
-
The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
-
The Field, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
-
The Spheres, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
-
Glow, Shanghai Dramatic Arts Centre, Xuhui, Shanghai, 8 November 2007
-
Aether, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 3 November 2007
-
Synchro Swing, Chaoyang Park, Beijing, 2 November 2007
-
Glow, Chaoyang Cultural Centre, Beijing, 1 November 2007
-
The Field, Moonambel Recreation Reserve, Moonambel, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Stratford Station, London, 31 October 2007
-
Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, 21 October 2007
-
Headhunter, National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2007
-
Aether, Esplanade Theatre Studio, 18 October 2007
-
Check Out!, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 15 October 2007
-
The Field, Tamaulipas, Tamaulipas, 13 October 2007
-
Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, 13 October 2007
-
Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Mayor Square, Dublin, 8 October 2007
-
Check Out!, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 October 2007
-
The Field, Moscow, Moscow, 28 September 2007
-
The Field, Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid, 22 September 2007
-
The Spheres, Docklands Stadium, Docklands, VIC, 21 September 2007
-
The Field, Reggia di Venaria Reale, Venaria Reale, 16 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Swoon!, Sandown Park, Springvale, VIC, 30 August 2007
-
Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
-
Glow, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2007
-
The Field, Helsinki, Helsinki, 24 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Landiwiese, Zurich, 24 August 2007
-
Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
-
Glow, Groningen, Groningen, 21 August 2007
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Noorderplantsoen, Groningen, 16 August 2007
-
The Field, Goteborg, Goteborg, 14 August 2007
-
Swoon!, Willows Historical Park, Melton, VIC, 12 August 2007
-
Swoon!, Melton Civic Centre, Melton, VIC, 12 August 2007
-
The Field, Luxembourg, Luxembourg, 11 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Radhuspladsen, Copenhagen, 8 August 2007
-
Love Me, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
-
The Field, Jelenia Gora, Jelenia Gora, 5 August 2007
-
The Glass Soldier, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2007
-
The Field, Via Thea, Gorlitz, 4 August 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, James Hay Theatre, Christchurch, 3 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Place des Innocents, Paris, 2 August 2007
-
Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
-
The Field, Valenca, Valenca, 27 July 2007
-
Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
-
The Field, Inverness, Inverness, 21 July 2007
-
Thom Pain (Based on Nothing) , Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 18 July 2007
-
Swoon!, Brooklyn Bridge Park, Brooklyn, New York, 14 July 2007
-
The Field, Bucharest, Bucharest, 14 July 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 11 July 2007
-
Swoon!, Denver, Denver, Colorado, 6 July 2007
-
Absolute Pearl, Deventer, Deventer, 6 July 2007
-
Absolute Pearl, Vlissingen, Vlissingen, 5 July 2007
-
Swoon!, Reno, Nevada, 1 July 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Kropcke, Hannover, 15 June 2007
-
Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
-
The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Outdoor venues, Hannover, 15 May 2007
-
Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
-
MUSIC AT MT EGERTON, Kaolin mine, Mt Egerton, VIC, May 2007
-
Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
-
The History Boys, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Salamanca Square, Hobart, TAS, 28 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Bendigo Marketplace, Bendigo, VIC, 22 March 2007
-
Glow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Mildura Centro, Mildura, VIC, 17 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Theater Arts Main Stage, Santa Cruz, California, 17 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Campbell Hall, Isla Vista, California, 14 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Mandeville Auditorium, San Diego, California , 8 March 2007
-
The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 1 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2007
-
All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
-
Circus Oz - Laughing At Gravity, Esplanade, Perth, WA, 21 February 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
-
Entertaining Mr Sloane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 2006
-
Oribotics [Labratory], University of Melbourne: Sidney Myer Asia Centre, Parkville , VIC, 23 November 2006
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
-
Swift, Dartington, Devon, 13 November 2006
-
Glow, Centrum Kongresowe Akademii Rolniczej, Lublin, 12 November 2006
-
Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
-
Swift, The Point, Eastleigh, 9 November 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 November 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 2 November 2006
-
Aether, Montreal, Montreal, November 2006
-
Swift, The Place Theatre, London, 27 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 October 2006
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 October 2006
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Hamilton Showgrounds, Hamilton, VIC, 18 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Casterton Secondary College, Casterton, VIC, 17 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Balmoral Secondary College, Balmoral, VIC, 16 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, South Hill Park Arts Centre, Bracknell, Bracknell Forest, 16 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, University of Bedfordshire Theatre, Bedford, 14 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Alnwick Playhouse, Alnwick, Northumberland, 11 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, 7 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, 5 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 30 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatre Hafren, Newtown, 30 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, 29 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 27 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Ardudwy, Harlech, 27 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Gwynedd, Bangor Gwynedd, 26 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Pafiliwn Llangollen Pavilion, Llangollen, Denbighshire, 23 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 22 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 16 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 September 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 September 2006
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Yamaguchi Center for Arts and Media, Yamaguchi Prefecture, 3 September 2006
-
Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 31 August 2006
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Kyoto Art Center, Kyoto Prefecture, 26 August 2006
-
The Female of the Species, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2006
-
Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
-
Spaghetti Western Orchestra, The Assembly Rooms, Edinburgh, 4 August 2006
-
Ink, Dance Box, Osaka, 15 July 2006
-
I Am My Own Wife, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2006
-
The Clean House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2006
-
Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006
-
A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Small Metal Objects, Adelaide Railway Station, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2006
-
Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 January 2006
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
-
Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
-
Nyet Nyet's Picnic, The Village, Footscray, VIC, 3 December 2005
-
The World's Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2005
-
Daddy, Kindred Rehearsal Studios, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2005
-
Circus Oz, Wales Millennium Centre, Cardiff, 9 November 2005
-
Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, 1 November 2005
-
Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 26 October 2005
-
Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2005
-
Headhunter, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2005
-
Circus Oz, Royal Concert Hall, Nottingham, 7 September 2005
-
Love Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
-
The Burlesque Hour, Medium Rare, London, 6 September 2005
-
Circus Oz, Bristol Hippodrome, Bristol, 31 August 2005
-
Hitchcock Blonde, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 2005
-
Circus Oz, Milton Keynes Theatre, Milton Keynes, 24 August 2005
-
Headhunter, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 22 August 2005
-
The Burlesque Hour, The Famous Spiegeltent Edinburgh Festival Fringe, Edinburgh, 9 August 2005
-
Cheech, or, The Chrysler Guys Are In Town, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2005
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 2005
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
-
Tense Dave, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 29 June 2005
-
Tense Dave, Durham, North Carolina, 20 June 2005
-
Tense Dave, New York City, New York, New York, 25 May 2005
-
Boy Gets Girl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2005
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
Aether, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
-
Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005
-
Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
-
Catch a Star...Falling, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 2004
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 17 November 2004
-
The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
-
Muckheap, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 September 2004
-
Muckheap, Heidelberg Town Hall, Ivanhoe, VIC, 22 September 2004
-
Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004
-
La Fille Mal Gardee , The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
-
Muckheap, Methodist Ladies College Theatre, Kew, VIC, 23 August 2004
-
Melt, Zurich, Zurich, 21 August 2004
-
Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
-
Muckheap, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 10 August 2004
-
The Daylight Atheist, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 2004
-
The Memory of Water, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2004
-
Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004
-
Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 8 April 2004
-
The Big, Big Top Show, Rundle Park, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
The Glass Menagerie, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
-
Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 28 November 2003
-
Odditorium, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2003
-
Snuffbatic Acropuppets Circus, Heatley Reserve, Footscray, VIC, 22 November 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2003
-
Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 November 2003
-
Muckheap, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 24 October 2003
-
Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003
-
Muckheap, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 23 September 2003
-
Soft, Kampnagel Internationale Kulturfabrik GmbH Theater, Hamburg, 9 September 2003
-
Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
-
Soft, Zuercher Theater Spektakel, Zurich, 25 August 2003
-
Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
-
Muckheap, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 4 August 2003
-
Metamorphoses, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2003
-
Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003
-
The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
-
Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
-
Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003
-
The Gas Connection, Bendigo Gasworks, Bendigo, VIC, 11 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, 10 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 8 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Miami Light, Miami, Florida, 5 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Diverse Works, Houston, Texas, 28 March 2003
-
The Gas Connection, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Reynolds Theater, Durham, NC, 18 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Newmark Theatre, Portland's Centers for the Arts, Portland, Oregon, 11 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, On The Boards, Seattle, 4 March 2003
-
Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 2003
-
The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003
-
Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
-
Close, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 December 2002
-
The Grand Feeling, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2002
-
The Teratology Project, Panch, Preston, VIC, 26 November 2002
-
Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
-
Motherland, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2002
-
Cinnabar Field, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2002
-
Doctor Faustus Lights the Lights, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2002
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (Two Shanks), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2002
-
Hiding Behind the Brightness, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
And Then There's Bea, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
Soft, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2002
-
A Trilogy of Revolution (The Fever), Tribeca Development, East Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2002
-
A Trilogy of Revolution (My Dinner with Andre), The Windsor, Windsor, VIC, 15 October 2002
-
A Trilogy of Revolution (The Designated Mourner), Uniting Church, Fitzroy, VIC, 15 October 2002
-
Melt, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 2002
-
Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
-
The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
-
The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
-
Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
-
Scissors, Paper, Rock, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2002
-
True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
-
Stories from the Hidden City, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 11 April 2002
-
Still Angela, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 April 2002
-
Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
-
Ordinary Misery, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 March 2002
-
Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
-
Moon Babies, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 2002
-
Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002
-
Hiding Behind the Brightness, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2002
-
Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2001
-
Stones in his Pockets, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2001
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
-
The Collapsible Man, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 October 2001
-
Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
-
Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
-
Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
-
The Duchess of Malfi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2001
-
The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
-
Birdbrain, Black Box Theatre, Galway, 17 July 2001
-
The Rain Dancers, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 2001
-
The Ends of Things and Robbery Waitress on Bail , Fabrik, Hamburg, 16 June 2001
-
Three Days of Rain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2001
-
The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
-
Circus Oz, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 April 2001
-
Giselle, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2001
-
Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
-
Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
-
Circus Oz, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 21 February 2001
-
Caroline O' Connor - Cabaret At The Town Hall, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2001
-
Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
-
Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
-
Hiding Behind the Brightness, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2001
-
Maps, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2000
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 24 November 2000
-
Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
-
Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
-
Collected Stories, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 9 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 1 August 2000
-
Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
-
Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
-
Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
-
Crazy Brave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 June 2000
-
Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
-
The Goldberg Variations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2000
-
Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
-
The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
-
Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2000
-
Baby X, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, Milton Keynes Theatre, Milton Keynes, 11 April 2000
-
Like a Metaphor, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2000
-
So Wet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Mayflower , Southampton, 4 April 2000
-
Elegy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Hexagon, Reading, 28 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, 21 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, 14 March 2000
-
Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Norwich, Norwich, 7 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, 29 February 2000
-
Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Regent Theatre, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, 22 February 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2000
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
-
Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
-
Nightfall, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1999
-
Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
A Return to the Brink, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
-
Ricefields, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Gallery 21, Ginza, Tokyo, 12 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Shimane Marine Gate, Matsue, 8 October 1999
-
The Language of the Gods, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 1999
-
Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999
-
Queen Kat, Carmel & St Jude Get a Life, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 August 1999
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
-
The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
-
Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
-
The Dogs Play and A Few Roos Loose in the Top Paddock, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 May 1999
-
Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1999
-
Circus Oz, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 1999
-
Ricefields, Centre Choreographique, Belfort, May 1999
-
Circus Oz, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 1999
-
Long Day's Journey into Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 22 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 17 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 15 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 April 1999
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 April 1999
-
Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
-
The Sick Room, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 1999
-
The Talented Mr Ripley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1999
-
The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
-
Circus Oz, Tollwood Tent, Munich, 3 February 1999
-
Circus Oz, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 5 January 1999
-
The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
-
Absurd Person Singular, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1998
-
Fleshmeet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998
-
Dark - The Adventures of Diane Arbus, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 14 October 1998
-
Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
-
Sylvia, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 1 September 1998
-
Sylvia, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1998
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1998
-
Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
-
Sylvia, City Hall Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 14 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 10 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 26 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 19 June 1998
-
Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 16 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 1998
-
The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
-
Sylvia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 May 1998
-
A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 March 1998
-
Sylvia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 March 1998
-
Sylvia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 March 1998
-
Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998
-
The Woman in the Window, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1998
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
-
The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
Ricefields, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1998
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 14 November 1997
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
-
After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
-
The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 14 July 1997
-
After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
-
Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
-
Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
-
Molly Sweeney, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1997
-
Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
-
Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
-
The Pool is Dammed - A Trial by Video, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
-
After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1997
-
Oogadee Boogadees, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1997
-
Sylvia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1996
-
Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
-
Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
-
Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
-
Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
-
Skylight, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
-
The Last Yankee / I Can't Remember Anything, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
-
Skylight, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
-
The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 12 August 1996
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
-
A Man for All Seasons, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 15 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
-
The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 May 1996
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 6 May 1996
-
A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
-
Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
-
My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
-
Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
-
Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
-
Totally Wicked, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
-
Scenes from a Separation, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1995
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 September 1995
-
Chay Vong Vong (Running in Circles), Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 21 September 1995
-
Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
-
Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1995
-
Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
-
Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
-
The Mysterious Adventures of Rufus Bummings, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
-
Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Othello Othello, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 23 May 1995
-
Oh My God I'm Black!, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 17 May 1995
-
Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995
-
The Passion and its Deep Connection with Lemon Delicious Pudding, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 1995
-
Shorts Programme 2: This Property is Condemned / Love / Family Running For Mr Whippy / Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Shorts Programme 1: Ned / The Flying Doctor / The Bear / Out at Sea, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1995
-
The Flying Emu (and Other Stories), Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 April 1995
-
Back to Back in Shorts: Gina's Story / The High Country / Three Men and a Cabbage / Gift, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 7 April 1995
-
All Souls, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1995
-
Back to Back in Shorts: Gina's Story / The High Country / Three Men and a Cabbage / Gift, Gordon Gallery, Geelong, VIC, 29 March 1995
-
The Mysterious Adventures of Rufus Bummings, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 17 March 1995
-
Home of a Stranger, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 15 March 1995
-
Home of a Stranger, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 March 1995
-
Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
-
Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
-
Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
-
Digger's Mate, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 January 1995
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 1995
-
A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
-
Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
-
Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1994
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 July 1994
-
The Lady from the Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
Hysteria, or Fragments of an Analysis of an Obsessional Mind, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 July 1994
-
Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
-
Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
-
Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
-
The Grapes of Wrath, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
-
Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
-
Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994
-
The Gift of the Gorgon, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1994
-
Almost a Dinosaur, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 3 January 1994
-
King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, 2 December 1993
-
Great Day, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 2 December 1993
-
King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, 25 November 1993
-
Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 November 1993
-
Roof Tops, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 November 1993
-
King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, 16 November 1993
-
I'm Not Rappaport, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
-
Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993
-
Voices of Desire, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 September 1993
-
The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
-
Metafour: Cycle Fluid Forms Light Dance / Wired / The Insider / Rites of Passage, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 27 August 1993
-
Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 July 1993
-
The Nimbin, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 3 July 1993
-
Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 June 1993
-
The Dutch Courtesan, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1993
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
-
Promises, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Blood Moon, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1993
-
Punch me in the Stomach, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 3 March 1993
-
Tadpole, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1993
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1993
-
Tadpole, South Australia, SA, 1993
-
Tadpole, Western Australia, WA, 1993
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
The Bacchae, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1980
-
One Man, Two Guvnors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2013
-
Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
-
Return to Earth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2011
-
Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
-
The Water Carriers, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2011
-
The Joy of Text, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2011
-
The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
-
Next to Normal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2011
-
The Dream Life of Butterflies, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 2 March 2011
-
Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
-
Don Parties On, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2011
-
A Behanding in Spokane, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2011
-
Don Parties On, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2011
-
Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
-
Life Without Me, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2010
-
All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
-
Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
-
Dead Man's Cell Phone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 2010
-
Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
-
The Ugly One, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2010
-
Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
-
The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010
-
Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
-
The Swimming Club, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 30 January 2010
-
The Drowsy Chaperone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2010
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
-
Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
-
The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
-
Ninety, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 7 October 2008
-
Ninety, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2008
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2008
-
Blackbird, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 July 2008
-
Scarlett O'Hara at the Crimson Parrot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2008
-
Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
-
The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008
-
Love Song, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 February 2008
-
Rock 'n' Roll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008
-
The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2007
-
The Glass Soldier, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2007
-
Thom Pain (Based on Nothing) , Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2007
-
Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
-
The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007
-
The History Boys, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2007
-
The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
-
All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
-
Entertaining Mr Sloane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 2006
-
Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
-
The Female of the Species, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2006
-
Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
-
I Am My Own Wife, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2006
-
The Clean House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2006
-
A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
-
Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006
-
The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
-
Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
-
The World's Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2005
-
Hitchcock Blonde, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 2005
-
Cheech, or, The Chrysler Guys Are In Town, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2005
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
-
Boy Gets Girl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2005
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
-
Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 2004
-
The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
-
Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004
-
Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
-
The Daylight Atheist, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 2004
-
The Memory of Water, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2004
-
Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004
-
The Glass Menagerie, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 2004
-
Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 2004
-
Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
-
Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
-
Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
-
Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
-
Metamorphoses, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2003
-
The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
-
Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
-
Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003
-
Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 2003
-
The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003
-
Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
-
Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
-
Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
-
The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
-
The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
-
Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
-
True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
-
Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
-
Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
-
Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002
-
Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2001
-
Stones in his Pockets, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2001
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
-
The Duchess of Malfi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2001
-
The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
-
The Rain Dancers, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 2001
-
Three Days of Rain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2001
-
The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
-
Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
-
Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
-
Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
-
Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
-
Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
-
Collected Stories, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2000
-
Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
-
Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
-
The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
-
Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2000
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
-
Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
-
Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
-
The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
-
Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1999
-
Long Day's Journey into Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1999
-
Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
-
The Talented Mr Ripley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1999
-
The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
-
The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
-
Absurd Person Singular, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1998
-
Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
-
Sylvia, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 1 September 1998
-
Sylvia, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1998
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1998
-
Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
-
Sylvia, City Hall Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 14 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 10 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 26 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 19 June 1998
-
Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 16 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 1998
-
The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
-
Sylvia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 May 1998
-
A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 March 1998
-
Sylvia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 March 1998
-
Sylvia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 March 1998
-
Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998
-
The Woman in the Window, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1998
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
-
The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
-
After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
-
The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 14 July 1997
-
After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
-
Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
-
Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
-
Molly Sweeney, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1997
-
Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
-
Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
-
After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1997
-
Sylvia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1996
-
Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
-
Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
-
Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
-
Skylight, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
-
The Last Yankee / I Can't Remember Anything, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
-
Skylight, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
-
Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
-
The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 12 August 1996
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
-
A Man for All Seasons, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 15 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
-
The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 May 1996
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 6 May 1996
-
A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
-
Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
-
My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
-
Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
-
Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
-
Scenes from a Separation, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1995
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1995
-
Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Shorts Programme 2: This Property is Condemned / Love / Family Running For Mr Whippy / Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Shorts Programme 1: Ned / The Flying Doctor / The Bear / Out at Sea, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1995
-
Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
-
Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
-
A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
-
Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
-
Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 July 1994
-
The Lady from the Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
Hysteria, or Fragments of an Analysis of an Obsessional Mind, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 July 1994
-
Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
-
Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
-
Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
-
The Grapes of Wrath, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
-
Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
-
Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994
-
The Gift of the Gorgon, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1994
-
I'm Not Rappaport, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993
-
Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 July 1993
-
Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 June 1993
-
The Dutch Courtesan, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
Virgins and Cowboys, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 2015
-
The Dead Twin, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 August 2015
-
Yours The Face, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015
-
Kindness, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015
-
One Man, Two Guvnors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2013
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Return to Earth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2011
-
Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
-
The Water Carriers, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2011
-
The Joy of Text, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2011
-
The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
Next to Normal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2011
-
The Dream Life of Butterflies, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 2 March 2011
-
Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
-
Don Parties On, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2011
-
A Behanding in Spokane, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2011
-
Don Parties On, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2011
-
Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
-
Life Without Me, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2010
-
All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
-
Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
-
Dead Man's Cell Phone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 2010
-
Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
-
The Ugly One, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2010
-
Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
-
The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010
-
Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
-
The Swimming Club, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 30 January 2010
-
The Drowsy Chaperone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2010
-
Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
-
Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
-
The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
-
Ninety, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 7 October 2008
-
Ninety, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2008
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2008
-
Blackbird, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 July 2008
-
Scarlett O'Hara at the Crimson Parrot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2008
-
Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
-
The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008
-
Love Song, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 February 2008
-
Rock 'n' Roll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008
-
The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2007
-
The Glass Soldier, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2007
-
Thom Pain (Based on Nothing) , Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2007
-
Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
-
The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007
-
The History Boys, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2007
-
The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
-
All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
-
Entertaining Mr Sloane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 2006
-
Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
-
The Female of the Species, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2006
-
Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
-
I Am My Own Wife, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2006
-
The Clean House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2006
-
A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
-
Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006
-
The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
-
Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
-
The World's Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2005
-
Hitchcock Blonde, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 2005
-
Cheech, or, The Chrysler Guys Are In Town, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2005
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
-
Boy Gets Girl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2005
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
-
Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 2004
-
The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
-
Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004
-
Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
-
The Daylight Atheist, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 2004
-
The Memory of Water, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2004
-
Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004
-
The Glass Menagerie, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 2004
-
Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 2004
-
Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
-
Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
-
Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
-
Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
-
Metamorphoses, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2003
-
The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
-
Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
-
Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003
-
Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 2003
-
The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003
-
Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
-
Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
-
Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
-
The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
-
The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
-
Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
-
True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
-
Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
-
Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
-
Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002
-
Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2001
-
Stones in his Pockets, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2001
-
The Duchess of Malfi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2001
-
The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
-
The Rain Dancers, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 2001
-
Three Days of Rain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2001
-
The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
-
Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
-
Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
-
Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
-
Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
-
Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
-
Collected Stories, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2000
-
Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
-
Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
-
The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
-
Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2000
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
-
Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
-
Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
-
The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
-
Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1999
-
Long Day's Journey into Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1999
-
Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
-
The Talented Mr Ripley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1999
-
The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
-
The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
-
Absurd Person Singular, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1998
-
Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
-
Sylvia, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 1 September 1998
-
Sylvia, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1998
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1998
-
Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
-
Sylvia, City Hall Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 14 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 10 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 26 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 19 June 1998
-
Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 16 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 1998
-
The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
-
Sylvia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 May 1998
-
A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 March 1998
-
Sylvia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 March 1998
-
Sylvia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 March 1998
-
Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998
-
The Woman in the Window, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1998
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
-
The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
-
After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
-
The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 14 July 1997
-
After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
-
Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
-
Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
-
Molly Sweeney, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1997
-
Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
-
Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
-
After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1997
-
Sylvia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1996
-
Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
-
Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
-
Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
-
Skylight, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
-
The Last Yankee / I Can't Remember Anything, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
-
Skylight, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
-
Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
-
The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 12 August 1996
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
-
A Man for All Seasons, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 15 July 1996
-
The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 May 1996
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 6 May 1996
-
A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
-
Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
-
My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
-
Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
-
Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
-
Scenes from a Separation, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1995
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1995
-
Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Shorts Programme 2: This Property is Condemned / Love / Family Running For Mr Whippy / Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Shorts Programme 1: Ned / The Flying Doctor / The Bear / Out at Sea, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1995
-
Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
-
Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
-
A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
-
Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
-
Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 July 1994
-
The Lady from the Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
Hysteria, or Fragments of an Analysis of an Obsessional Mind, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 July 1994
-
Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
-
Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
-
Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
-
The Grapes of Wrath, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
-
Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
-
Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994
-
The Gift of the Gorgon, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1994
-
I'm Not Rappaport, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993
-
Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 July 1993
-
Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 June 1993
-
The Dutch Courtesan, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Forever Now (live event), Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2015
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Circus Oz, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 October 2013
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 July 2013
-
Untrained, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 5 June 2013
-
Untrained, Pireos 260, Athens, 1 June 2013
-
Untrained, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, 28 May 2013
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Physical Fractals, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 1 May 2013
-
Conversation Piece, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
Romeo and Juliet, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2012
-
How High the Sky, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Foley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2011
-
Steampowered, Playhouse Lounge, South Bank, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Untrained, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 May 2010
-
Black Sheep: Glorious Baastards, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
Miracle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
-
A Black Sheep Walks Into A Baa, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2009
-
So You Think You Can Cow, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 31 March 2009
-
Circus Oz 30th Birthday Bash, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 5 March 2009
-
Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Rumbalara Football/Netball Club, Shepparton, VIC, 14 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Murray Valley Aboriginal Community Hall, Robinvale, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Mildura, VIC, 11 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Morwell, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Fulham Correctional Centre, Fulham, VIC, 5 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Huonville Primary School, Huonville, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Youth ARC, Hobart, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Chalmers Hall, Launceston, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mersey Leven Aboriginal Corp, Devonport, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wynyard Community Arts Centre, Wynyard, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hakea Prison, Canning Vale, WA, 17 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Kalgoorlie Prison, Boulder, WA, 14 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Alcohol & Drug Service, East Perth, WA, 26 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ararat Prison, Ararat, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
The Antechamber, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Grange College, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dhurringile Prison, Murchison, VIC, 16 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Northland Secondary College, Preston East, VIC, 12 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Glenroy, VIC, 8 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Nunkuwarrin Yunti, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Adelaide Remand Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Gawler Health Service, Gawler East, SA, 2 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Cavan Training Centre, Cavan, SA, 1 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mallee Park Sports & Social Club, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Community Faith Hall, Port Augusta, SA, 27 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Point Pearce Town Hall, Point Pearce, SA, 26 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tarrengower Prison, Maldon, VIC, 31 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Loddon Prison, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marngoneet Prison, Lara, VIC, 24 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Barwon Prison, Lara, VIC, 23 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Melbourne Youth Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 22 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 7 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Deniliquin RSL, Deniliquin, NSW, 30 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wagga Wagga Commercial Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
The Kids Can Get Lost, Flemington Community Centre, Flemington, VIC, 16 May 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Circus Oz - Laughing At Gravity, Esplanade, Perth, WA, 21 February 2007
-
Oribotics [Labratory], University of Melbourne: Sidney Myer Asia Centre, Parkville , VIC, 23 November 2006
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
-
Schallmachine 06, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2006
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Rock 'n' a Hard Place, Old Melbourne Gaol, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005
-
Aether, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005
-
Maps, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2000
-
Night On Broadway, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 2000
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2000
-
Ricefields, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Gallery 21, Ginza, Tokyo, 12 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Shimane Marine Gate, Matsue, 8 October 1999
-
Queen Kat, Carmel & St Jude Get a Life, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 August 1999
-
Ricefields, Centre Choreographique, Belfort, May 1999
-
Ricefields, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1998
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Oh My God I'm Black!, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 17 May 1995
-
Home of a Stranger, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 15 March 1995
-
Home of a Stranger, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 March 1995
-
DeadLines, Scienceworks, Spotswood, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
Australia Day, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 10 July 2015
-
It's My Party (and I'll Die if I Want To), Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 2 April 2013
-
Diving for Pearls, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 1 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 19 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 17 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Bruce Rock Shire Hall, Bruce Rock, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Redcliffe, Redcliffe, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Tenterfield, Tenterfield, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Dubbo, Dubbo, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Tamworth, Tamworth, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Coffs Harbour, Coffs Harbour, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 6 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 4 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 2 August 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Woy Woy, Woy Woy, NSW, August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 31 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 31 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 28 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 27 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 24 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 20 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 18 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 16 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 July 2012
-
The Sum of Us, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2011
-
Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
-
The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
-
The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
-
The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
-
The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
-
The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
-
The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
-
The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
-
The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
-
The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
-
The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
-
The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
-
The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
-
The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
-
The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
-
The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
-
The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
-
The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
-
The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
-
The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
-
The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
-
The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
-
The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
-
The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
-
The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
-
The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
-
The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
-
The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
-
The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
-
The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
-
The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
-
The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
-
The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
-
The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
-
The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
-
The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
-
The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
-
The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
-
The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
-
The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
-
The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
-
The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
-
The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
-
The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
-
The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
-
The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
-
The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
-
The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
-
The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
-
The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
-
The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 September 2007
-
The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 September 2007
-
The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 20 September 2007
-
The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 18 September 2007
-
The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
-
The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
-
The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
-
The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
-
The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
-
The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
-
The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
-
The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
-
The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
-
The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
-
The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
-
The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
-
President Wilson in Paris, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 August 2005
-
Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
-
Speaking in Tounges, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 2003
-
Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
The (Aussie Rules) Taming of the Shrew, Nangiloc, Nangiloc, VIC, 16 April 2009
-
Here Where We've Always Been, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Rumbalara Football/Netball Club, Shepparton, VIC, 14 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Murray Valley Aboriginal Community Hall, Robinvale, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Mildura, VIC, 11 November 2008
-
The Accidental Roomer, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 9 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Morwell, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Fulham Correctional Centre, Fulham, VIC, 5 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Huonville Primary School, Huonville, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Youth ARC, Hobart, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Chalmers Hall, Launceston, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mersey Leven Aboriginal Corp, Devonport, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wynyard Community Arts Centre, Wynyard, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hakea Prison, Canning Vale, WA, 17 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Kalgoorlie Prison, Boulder, WA, 14 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Alcohol & Drug Service, East Perth, WA, 26 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ararat Prison, Ararat, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
The Antechamber, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Grange College, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dhurringile Prison, Murchison, VIC, 16 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Northland Secondary College, Preston East, VIC, 12 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Glenroy, VIC, 8 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Nunkuwarrin Yunti, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Adelaide Remand Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Gawler Health Service, Gawler East, SA, 2 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Cavan Training Centre, Cavan, SA, 1 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mallee Park Sports & Social Club, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Community Faith Hall, Port Augusta, SA, 27 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Point Pearce Town Hall, Point Pearce, SA, 26 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tarrengower Prison, Maldon, VIC, 31 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Loddon Prison, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marngoneet Prison, Lara, VIC, 24 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Barwon Prison, Lara, VIC, 23 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Melbourne Youth Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 22 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 7 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Deniliquin RSL, Deniliquin, NSW, 30 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wagga Wagga Commercial Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Songlines of a Mutti Mutti Man, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2008
-
The Dirty Mile, Fitzroy, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
The Con, Laverton Community Centre, Laverton, VIC, 16 November 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 November 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 2 November 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Hamilton Showgrounds, Hamilton, VIC, 18 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Casterton Secondary College, Casterton, VIC, 17 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Balmoral Secondary College, Balmoral, VIC, 16 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 September 2006
-
Rock 'n' a Hard Place, Old Melbourne Gaol, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005
-
Daddy, Kindred Rehearsal Studios, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2005
-
Catch a Star...Falling, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
-
Odditorium, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2003
-
The Grand Feeling, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2002
-
So Full of Brave, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
So Full of Brave, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2002
-
So Full of Brave, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 2000
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 September 1995
-
Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
-
Digger's Mate, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 January 1995
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Voices of Desire, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 September 1993
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Tadpole, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1993
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1993
-
Tadpole, South Australia, SA, 1993
-
Tadpole, Western Australia, WA, 1993
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
Circus Oz, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 October 2013
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
Let the Sunshine, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 August 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 31 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 24 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 July 2012
-
The Sum of Us, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2011
-
Steampowered, Playhouse Lounge, South Bank, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
-
Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
-
Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
-
Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
-
Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
-
Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
-
Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
-
Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
-
Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
-
Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
-
Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
-
Untrained, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2011
-
Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
-
The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
-
The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
-
The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
-
The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
-
The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
-
The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
-
The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
-
The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
-
The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
-
The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
-
The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
-
The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
-
The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
-
The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
-
The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
-
The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
-
The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
-
The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
-
The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
-
The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
-
The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
-
The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
-
The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
-
The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
-
The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
-
The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
-
The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
-
The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
-
The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
-
The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
-
The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
-
The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
-
The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
-
The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
-
The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
-
The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
-
The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
-
The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
-
The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
-
The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
-
The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
-
The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
-
The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
-
The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
-
The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
-
The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
-
The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
-
The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
-
The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
-
The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 September 2007
-
The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 September 2007
-
The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 20 September 2007
-
The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 18 September 2007
-
The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
-
The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
-
The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
-
The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
-
The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
-
The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
-
The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
-
The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
-
The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
-
The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
-
The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
-
The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
-
The Shape of Things, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 August 2007
-
The Shape of Things, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, June 2007
-
Circus Oz - Laughing At Gravity, Esplanade, Perth, WA, 21 February 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
President Wilson in Paris, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 August 2005
-
Hare Brain, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 1 September 2004
-
The Big, Big Top Show, Rundle Park, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Speaking in Tounges, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 2003
-
Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
-
Girl Talk, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 May 2001
-
Circus Oz, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 21 February 2001
-
Circus Oz, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, St Joseph's Primary School Oval, Kununurra, WA, 8 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Turkey Creek, Turkey Creek, WA, 7 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Halls Creek, Halls Creek, WA, 6 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Fitzroy Crossing School, Fitzroy Crossing, WA, 4 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Park, Anne & Weld Streets, Broome, WA, 27 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 25 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 21 July 1997
-
Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
-
Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 November 1993
-
Glow, NCPA Experimental Theatre, Mumbai, 30 January 2013
-
Glow, Ranga Shankara, Bangalore, 26 January 2013
-
Connected, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 17 November 2011
-
Connected, Hatfield Hall, Terre Haute, Indiana, 12 November 2011
-
Connected, Loeb Playhouse, West Lafayette, Indiana, 10 November 2011
-
Connected, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, 2 November 2011
-
Connected, Duke University, Durham, 28 October 2011
-
Connected, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 20 October 2011
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
I Like This, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 15 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
I Like This, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
-
It Sounds Silly, Signal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2011
-
Connected, ArKo Arts Theatre, Hyewha-dong, 19 May 2011
-
Connected, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2011
-
Glow, Alkasaba Theatre 7 Cinematheque, Ramallah, West Bank, 25 April 2011
-
Glow, The National Centre for Culture and Art, Amman, 20 April 2011
-
Glow, Al Madina Theatre, Beirut, 17 April 2011
-
I Like This, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, 6 April 2011
-
I Like This, Wagner Theatre, San Diago, 31 March 2011
-
Faker, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2011
-
Connected, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2011
-
I Like This, Macau Cultural Centre, 14 February 2011
-
Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, 5 November 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
-
Glow, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 2010
-
Glow, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, 8 October 2010
-
Faker: Gideon Obarzanek, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2010
-
Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010
-
Two Faced Bastard, Joey & Toby Tanenbaum Opera Centre, Toronto, ON, 11 June 2010
-
Glow, La Biennale di Venezia, Venice, 5 June 2010
-
Glow, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 9 December 2009
-
Glow, Experiment Media and Performing Arts Centre, Troy, New York, 3 December 2009
-
Glow, Prague, Prague, 16 October 2009
-
Glow, Berlin, Berlin, 11 October 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 16 September 2009
-
Glow, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 7 July 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Salamanca, Salamanca, 11 June 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 4 June 2009
-
Glow, Norwich, Norwich, 11 May 2009
-
Two Faced Bastard, YWCA, Portland, OR, 15 April 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Victoria, Victoria, British Columbia, 7 April 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Boston, Massachusetts, 27 March 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Flynn Center for the Performing Arts, Burlington, Vermont, 24 March 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Mexico City, Mexico City, 19 March 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
I Like This, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 20 November 2008
-
Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
Glow, Vertigo Mystery Theatre, Calgary, 8 October 2008
-
Glow, The Hague, The Hague, 26 September 2008
-
Glow, Lisbon, Lisbon, 29 August 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Juliet Tent, Groningen, 23 August 2008
-
Mortal Engine, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 17 August 2008
-
Glow, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 3 July 2008
-
Glow, New Theatre, New Haven, Connecticut, 18 June 2008
-
Glow, Newman Centre, Denver, 12 June 2008
-
Glow, Zagreb, Zagreb, 28 May 2008
-
Glow, Fabrica, Brighton, East Sussex, 23 May 2008
-
Glow, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 13 May 2008
-
Glow, Arnolfini, Bristol, 9 May 2008
-
Glow, Renouf Foyer, Wellington, 7 March 2008
-
Glow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Glow, The Kitchen, New York, New York, 7 February 2008
-
Glow, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 31 January 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Glow, Festspielhaus Hellerau, Dresden, 23 November 2007
-
Glow, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 17 November 2007
-
Glow, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 15 November 2007
-
Glow, Shanghai Dramatic Arts Centre, Xuhui, Shanghai, 8 November 2007
-
Glow, Chaoyang Cultural Centre, Beijing, 1 November 2007
-
Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2007
-
Glow, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2007
-
Glow, Groningen, Groningen, 21 August 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, James Hay Theatre, Christchurch, 3 August 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 18 July 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 11 July 2007
-
Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
-
Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
-
Glow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Theater Arts Main Stage, Santa Cruz, California, 17 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Campbell Hall, Isla Vista, California, 14 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Mandeville Auditorium, San Diego, California , 8 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 1 March 2007
-
Glow, Centrum Kongresowe Akademii Rolniczej, Lublin, 12 November 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 30 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 27 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 22 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 16 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 September 2006
-
Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 31 August 2006
-
Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 January 2006
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2005
-
Tense Dave, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 29 June 2005
-
Tense Dave, Durham, North Carolina, 20 June 2005
-
Tense Dave, New York City, New York, New York, 25 May 2005
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 17 November 2004
-
Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 8 April 2004
-
Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
-
Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
-
Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
-
Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
-
Fleshmeet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 11 February 2014
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 July 2013
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Music From Jack Charles V The Crown, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2012
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 15 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Foley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2011
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Body Armour, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 18 July 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 March 2011
-
Body Armour, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2 August 2010
-
Black Sheep: Glorious Baastards, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
A Black Sheep Walks Into A Baa, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Rumbalara Football/Netball Club, Shepparton, VIC, 14 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Murray Valley Aboriginal Community Hall, Robinvale, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Mildura, VIC, 11 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Morwell, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Fulham Correctional Centre, Fulham, VIC, 5 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Huonville Primary School, Huonville, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Youth ARC, Hobart, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Chalmers Hall, Launceston, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mersey Leven Aboriginal Corp, Devonport, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wynyard Community Arts Centre, Wynyard, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hakea Prison, Canning Vale, WA, 17 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Kalgoorlie Prison, Boulder, WA, 14 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Alcohol & Drug Service, East Perth, WA, 26 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ararat Prison, Ararat, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Grange College, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dhurringile Prison, Murchison, VIC, 16 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Northland Secondary College, Preston East, VIC, 12 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Glenroy, VIC, 8 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Nunkuwarrin Yunti, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Adelaide Remand Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Gawler Health Service, Gawler East, SA, 2 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Cavan Training Centre, Cavan, SA, 1 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mallee Park Sports & Social Club, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Community Faith Hall, Port Augusta, SA, 27 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Point Pearce Town Hall, Point Pearce, SA, 26 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tarrengower Prison, Maldon, VIC, 31 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Loddon Prison, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marngoneet Prison, Lara, VIC, 24 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Barwon Prison, Lara, VIC, 23 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Melbourne Youth Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 22 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 7 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Deniliquin RSL, Deniliquin, NSW, 30 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wagga Wagga Commercial Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Songlines of a Mutti Mutti Man, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2008
-
Headhunter, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 April 2008
-
The Dirty Mile, Fitzroy, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
Headhunter, National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
-
Headhunter, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2005
-
Headhunter, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 22 August 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005
-
Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , 23 January 2020
-
Untrained, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 20 October 2015
-
Weather, Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 10 January 2015
-
Untrained, Bora Bora, Aarhus, 5 September 2014
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Untrained, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 5 June 2013
-
Untrained, Pireos 260, Athens, 1 June 2013
-
Untrained, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, 28 May 2013
-
Conversation Piece, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2013
-
Untrained, University of California, Robert & Margrit Mondavi Center, Davis, California, 6 December 2012
-
Untrained, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 27 November 2012
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Structure and Sadness, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 8 October 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, Edison Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, 1 October 2011
-
Human Interest Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 August 2011
-
Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
-
Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
-
Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
-
Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
-
Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
-
Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
-
Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
-
Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
-
Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
-
Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
-
Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
-
Untrained, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2011
-
Human Interest Story, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 February 2011
-
Untrained, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2010
-
Untrained (Resultado e Conversa Pública), Sesc Copacabana, Rio de Janeiro, 9 November 2010
-
Structure and Sadness, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 18 August 2010
-
Untrained, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2010
-
Untrained, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 5 June 2010
-
Untrained, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 June 2010
-
Untrained, The Castle, Dandenong, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
Untrained, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 May 2010
-
Untrained, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Black Box, Kwai Chung, New Territories, 13 March 2010
-
Untrained, Dame Roma Mitchell Art Education Centre / Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2010
-
Untrained, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, 30 September 2009
-
Corridor, Bryn Mawr, Philadelphia, 25 September 2009
-
Corridor, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, 15 September 2009
-
Untrained, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Kunstlerhaus Mousonturm, Frankfurt, 12 June 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Schloss Festspiele, Ludwigsberg, 9 June 2009
-
Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, 1 June 2009
-
Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, 29 May 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, 22 May 2009
-
Love Me, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 19 May 2009
-
Untrained, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2008
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Aether, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2007
-
Aether, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 3 November 2007
-
Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, 21 October 2007
-
Aether, Esplanade Theatre Studio, 18 October 2007
-
Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, 13 October 2007
-
Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
-
Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
-
Love Me, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
-
Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
-
Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Aether, Montreal, Montreal, November 2006
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 October 2006
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Yamaguchi Center for Arts and Media, Yamaguchi Prefecture, 3 September 2006
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Kyoto Art Center, Kyoto Prefecture, 26 August 2006
-
Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, 1 November 2005
-
Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 26 October 2005
-
Love Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
-
Aether, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
Melt, Zurich, Zurich, 21 August 2004
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 28 November 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 November 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, 10 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 8 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Miami Light, Miami, Florida, 5 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Diverse Works, Houston, Texas, 28 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Reynolds Theater, Durham, NC, 18 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Newmark Theatre, Portland's Centers for the Arts, Portland, Oregon, 11 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, On The Boards, Seattle, 4 March 2003
-
Melt, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 2002
-
The Ends of Things and Robbery Waitress on Bail , Fabrik, Hamburg, 16 June 2001
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Small Metal Objects, Ikebukuro Nishiguchi Koen, Toshima City, Tokyo, 20 October 2018
-
Small Metal Objects, Freespace @ Taikoo Place, Quarry Bay, 1 November 2017
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, 4 April 2017
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Fribourg, Fribourg, 28 July 2016
-
Small Metal Objects, Syntagma Square, Athens, 20 May 2016
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Back to Back Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 6 May 2016
-
Small Metal Objects, Under the Sails, outside TSB Arena, Wellington, 16 March 2016
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 15 September 2014
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Holy Road High School, Edinburgh, 3 August 2014
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Ballarat Community Health, Bakery Hill, VIC, 14 July 2014
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 1 May 2014
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 22 October 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 4 September 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 28 August 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Launceston, Launceston, TAS, 21 August 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 31 July 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 24 July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Goolwa, Goolwa, SA, 30 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Tennant Creek, Tennant Creek, NT, 22 May 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 14 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Food Court, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 10 November 2011
-
Small Metal Objects, Seoul Station, Seoul, 14 October 2010
-
Food Court, Barbican Theatre, London, 23 June 2010
-
Small Metal Objects, Geelong Westfield Shopping Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 April 2010
-
Food Court, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2010
-
Small Metal Objects, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 1 October 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, University of Pennsylvania, 40th Street Field, Philadelphia, 16 September 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Pioneer Courthouse Square, Portland, Oregon, 9 September 2009
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Podium Broadmead, Bristol, 21 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Kampnagel Internationale Kulturfabrik GmbH Theater, Hamburg, 7 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Presernov, Ljubljana, 4 May 2009
-
Food Court, Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg, Brussels, 2 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Shoppingcity Wels, Wels, 24 April 2009
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Vivocity Sentosa Concourse, Singapore, 14 June 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 5 June 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Olympic Sculpture Park, Seattle, Washington, 29 May 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Flynn Center for the Performing Arts, Burlington, Vermont, 17 May 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Vancouver Public Library, Vancouver, British Columbia, 30 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, 22 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Whitehall Ferry Terminal, New York, New York, 11 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Stratford Station, London, 31 October 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Mayor Square, Dublin, 8 October 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Landiwiese, Zurich, 24 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Noorderplantsoen, Groningen, 16 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Radhuspladsen, Copenhagen, 8 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Place des Innocents, Paris, 2 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Kropcke, Hannover, 15 June 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Outdoor venues, Hannover, 15 May 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Salamanca Square, Hobart, TAS, 28 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Bendigo Marketplace, Bendigo, VIC, 22 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Mildura Centro, Mildura, VIC, 17 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Adelaide Railway Station, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2006
-
Soft, Kampnagel Internationale Kulturfabrik GmbH Theater, Hamburg, 9 September 2003
-
Soft, Zuercher Theater Spektakel, Zurich, 25 August 2003
-
Soft, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2002
-
Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
-
Back to Back in Shorts: Gina's Story / The High Country / Three Men and a Cabbage / Gift, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 7 April 1995
-
Back to Back in Shorts: Gina's Story / The High Country / Three Men and a Cabbage / Gift, Gordon Gallery, Geelong, VIC, 29 March 1995
-
Voices of Desire, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 September 1993
-
Tiny Stadiums, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 14 November 2014
-
Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
-
Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014
-
Unsex Me, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 February 2014
-
Don Giovanni, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 September 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 24 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 22 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Tennant Creek Civic Centre, Tennant Creek, NT, 13 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 6 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 3 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 1 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Sportz Central, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 6 July 2013
-
Blindscape, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 June 2013
-
Romeo and Juliet, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Marysville Community Centre, Marysville, VIC, 15 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 6 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 17 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 14 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 8 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 31 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 July 2012
-
Venus and Adonis, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 18 March 2009
-
Auckland Festival 2009, Auckland, Auckland, 5 March 2009
-
Venus and Adonis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2009
-
Ink, Dance Box, Osaka, 15 July 2006
-
Giselle, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2001
-
Circus Oz, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 October 2013
-
Steampowered, Playhouse Lounge, South Bank, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
Circus Oz 30th Birthday Bash, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 5 March 2009
-
Circus Oz - Laughing At Gravity, Esplanade, Perth, WA, 21 February 2007
-
Circus Oz, Wales Millennium Centre, Cardiff, 9 November 2005
-
Circus Oz, Royal Concert Hall, Nottingham, 7 September 2005
-
Circus Oz, Bristol Hippodrome, Bristol, 31 August 2005
-
Circus Oz, Milton Keynes Theatre, Milton Keynes, 24 August 2005
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 2005
-
The Big, Big Top Show, Rundle Park, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 25 July 2001
-
Circus Oz, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 April 2001
-
Circus Oz, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 12 March 2001
-
Circus Oz, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 21 February 2001
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 24 November 2000
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 9 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 1 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2000
-
Circus Oz, Milton Keynes Theatre, Milton Keynes, 11 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Mayflower , Southampton, 4 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Hexagon, Reading, 28 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, 21 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, 14 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Norwich, Norwich, 7 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, 29 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Regent Theatre, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, 22 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 1999
-
Circus Oz, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 22 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 17 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 15 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Tollwood Tent, Munich, 3 February 1999
-
Circus Oz, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 5 January 1999
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 14 November 1997
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Circus Oz , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1997
-
Circus Oz, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, St Joseph's Primary School Oval, Kununurra, WA, 8 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Turkey Creek, Turkey Creek, WA, 7 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Halls Creek, Halls Creek, WA, 6 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Fitzroy Crossing School, Fitzroy Crossing, WA, 4 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Park, Anne & Weld Streets, Broome, WA, 27 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 25 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 21 July 1997
-
Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
-
Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 November 1993
-
Don Giovanni, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 September 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 24 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 22 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Tennant Creek Civic Centre, Tennant Creek, NT, 13 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 6 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 3 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 1 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Sportz Central, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 6 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Marysville Community Centre, Marysville, VIC, 15 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 6 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 17 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 14 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 8 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 31 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 July 2012
-
The Medal Ceremony, Cutty Sark Gardens, Greenwich, Greater London, 19 June 2008
-
The Spheres, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, 2 May 2008
-
Cupidity, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, 2 May 2008
-
Swoon!, Rappongi Hills, Tokyo, 21 April 2008
-
The Spheres, Rappongi Hills, Tokyo, 21 April 2008
-
Swoon!, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2008
-
Absolute Pearl, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
Swoon!, Titwangsa Lake, Kuala Lumpur, 29 January 2008
-
The Spheres, Titwangsa Lake, Kuala Lumpur, 24 January 2008
-
Absolute Pearl, STREB, Brooklyn, 12 January 2008
-
The Spheres, Grand Century Place, Hong Kong, 23 December 2007
-
The Spheres, Malaysia International Space Adventure Centre, Shah Alam, Selangor, Kuala Lumpur, 15 December 2007
-
The Spheres, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 12 December 2007
-
The Field, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
-
The Spheres, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
-
Synchro Swing, Chaoyang Park, Beijing, 2 November 2007
-
The Field, Moonambel Recreation Reserve, Moonambel, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
The Field, Tamaulipas, Tamaulipas, 13 October 2007
-
The Field, Moscow, Moscow, 28 September 2007
-
The Field, Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid, 22 September 2007
-
The Spheres, Docklands Stadium, Docklands, VIC, 21 September 2007
-
The Field, Reggia di Venaria Reale, Venaria Reale, 16 September 2007
-
Swoon!, Sandown Park, Springvale, VIC, 30 August 2007
-
The Field, Helsinki, Helsinki, 24 August 2007
-
The Field, Goteborg, Goteborg, 14 August 2007
-
Swoon!, Willows Historical Park, Melton, VIC, 12 August 2007
-
Swoon!, Melton Civic Centre, Melton, VIC, 12 August 2007
-
The Field, Luxembourg, Luxembourg, 11 August 2007
-
The Field, Jelenia Gora, Jelenia Gora, 5 August 2007
-
The Field, Via Thea, Gorlitz, 4 August 2007
-
The Field, Valenca, Valenca, 27 July 2007
-
The Field, Inverness, Inverness, 21 July 2007
-
Swoon!, Brooklyn Bridge Park, Brooklyn, New York, 14 July 2007
-
The Field, Bucharest, Bucharest, 14 July 2007
-
Swoon!, Denver, Denver, Colorado, 6 July 2007
-
Absolute Pearl, Deventer, Deventer, 6 July 2007
-
Absolute Pearl, Vlissingen, Vlissingen, 5 July 2007
-
Swoon!, Reno, Nevada, 1 July 2007
-
Forever Now (live event), Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2015
-
Finale (screening), Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, 2015
-
Finale (screening), La Gaite Lyrique, Paris, 4 December 2014
-
Finale (screening), Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
The Drive-In Project, Dromana Drive-In, Dromana, VIC, 1 February 2014
-
Finale (screnning), Dromana Drive-In, Dromana, VIC, 1 February 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
Computer Boy, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 May 2012
-
Quiver: Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 November 2011
-
System Building, Red Gate Gallery, Chaoyang District, Bejing, 17 October 2010
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 21 August 2010
-
System Building, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 November 2009
-
System Building, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2009
-
XANTOLO, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 2 November 2009
-
XANTOLO, Linden Centre for Contemporary Arts, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 2009
-
System Building, Radialsystem V, Berlin, 14 October 2009
-
System Building, Watertoren West, Groningen, 22 August 2009
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 10 August 2009
-
So You Think You Can Cow, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 31 March 2009
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2008
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Chauvel Cinema, Paddington, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Oribotics [network], The Atrium, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2007
-
Val Camonica Pieces, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 2007
-
MUSIC AT MT EGERTON, Kaolin mine, Mt Egerton, VIC, May 2007
-
Oribotics [Labratory], University of Melbourne: Sidney Myer Asia Centre, Parkville , VIC, 23 November 2006
-
Schallmachine 06, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2006
-
The Glass Garden, Above the Old Batman Street Bakery, West Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 2002
-
Maps, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2000
-
Ricefields, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Gallery 21, Ginza, Tokyo, 12 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Shimane Marine Gate, Matsue, 8 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Centre Choreographique, Belfort, May 1999
-
Ricefields, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1998
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 24 November 2000
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 9 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 1 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Milton Keynes Theatre, Milton Keynes, 11 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Mayflower , Southampton, 4 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Hexagon, Reading, 28 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, 21 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, 14 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Norwich, Norwich, 7 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, 29 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Regent Theatre, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, 22 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 1999
-
Circus Oz, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 22 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 17 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 15 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Tollwood Tent, Munich, 3 February 1999
-
Circus Oz, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 5 January 1999
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 14 November 1997
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Circus Oz , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1997
-
Circus Oz, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, St Joseph's Primary School Oval, Kununurra, WA, 8 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Turkey Creek, Turkey Creek, WA, 7 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Halls Creek, Halls Creek, WA, 6 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Fitzroy Crossing School, Fitzroy Crossing, WA, 4 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Park, Anne & Weld Streets, Broome, WA, 27 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 25 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 21 July 1997
-
Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
How High the Sky, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2012
-
Check Out!, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 15 April 2009
-
Check Out!, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 14 April 2009
-
Check Out!, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 9 April 2009
-
Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 13 October 2008
-
Check Out!, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 11 August 2008
-
Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 21 July 2008
-
Check Out!, Phoenix Park Library, Malvern East, VIC, 28 June 2008
-
Check Out!, Queensland, QLD, 27 April 2008
-
Headhunter, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 April 2008
-
Check Out!, Queensland, QLD, 18 February 2008
-
Headhunter, National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2007
-
Check Out!, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 15 October 2007
-
Check Out!, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 October 2007
-
Headhunter, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2005
-
Headhunter, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 22 August 2005
-
Muckheap, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 September 2004
-
Muckheap, Heidelberg Town Hall, Ivanhoe, VIC, 22 September 2004
-
Muckheap, Methodist Ladies College Theatre, Kew, VIC, 23 August 2004
-
Muckheap, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 10 August 2004
-
Shopping Babies, Highpoint Shopping Centre, Maribyrnong, VIC, 27 November 2003
-
Muckheap, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 24 October 2003
-
Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003
-
Muckheap, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 23 September 2003
-
Muckheap, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 4 August 2003
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 September 1995
-
The Flying Emu (and Other Stories), Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 April 1995
-
Digger's Mate, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 January 1995
-
Almost a Dinosaur, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 3 January 1994
-
The Nimbin, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 3 July 1993
-
Tadpole, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1993
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1993
-
Tadpole, South Australia, SA, 1993
-
Tadpole, Western Australia, WA, 1993
-
Still Angela, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 April 2002
-
Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
-
Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
-
Crazy Brave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 June 2000
-
The Goldberg Variations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2000
-
Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2000
-
Baby X, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2000
-
Like a Metaphor, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2000
-
So Wet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2000
-
Elegy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2000
-
Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
-
Nightfall, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1999
-
A Return to the Brink, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
-
The Language of the Gods, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 1999
-
The Dogs Play and A Few Roos Loose in the Top Paddock, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 May 1999
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 April 1999
-
The Sick Room, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 1999
-
Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
-
Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
-
Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
-
The Passion and its Deep Connection with Lemon Delicious Pudding, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 1995
-
All Souls, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1995
-
King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, 2 December 1993
-
King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, 25 November 1993
-
King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, 16 November 1993
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
-
The Bacchae, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1980
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
Check Out!, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 11 August 2008
-
Check Out!, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 15 October 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 10 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 8 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 7 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 4 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 27 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 25 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 19 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 18 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 July 2007
-
MUSIC AT MT EGERTON, Kaolin mine, Mt Egerton, VIC, May 2007
-
Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005
-
Headhunter, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 22 August 2005
-
Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004
-
Muckheap, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 4 August 2003
-
The Gas Connection, Bendigo Gasworks, Bendigo, VIC, 11 April 2003
-
The Gas Connection, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 March 2003
-
Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , 23 January 2020
-
Glow, NCPA Experimental Theatre, Mumbai, 30 January 2013
-
Glow, Ranga Shankara, Bangalore, 26 January 2013
-
Oz Fest Opening Night, Purana Qila Sher Mandal Observatory, New Delhi, 16 October 2012
-
Connected, ArKo Arts Theatre, Hyewha-dong, 19 May 2011
-
Small Metal Objects, Place des Innocents, Paris, 2 August 2007
-
Swift, Dartington, Devon, 13 November 2006
-
Swift, The Point, Eastleigh, 9 November 2006
-
Swift, The Place Theatre, London, 27 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, South Hill Park Arts Centre, Bracknell, Bracknell Forest, 16 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, University of Bedfordshire Theatre, Bedford, 14 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Alnwick Playhouse, Alnwick, Northumberland, 11 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, 7 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, 5 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatre Hafren, Newtown, 30 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, 29 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Ardudwy, Harlech, 27 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Gwynedd, Bangor Gwynedd, 26 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Pafiliwn Llangollen Pavilion, Llangollen, Denbighshire, 23 September 2006
-
Spaghetti Western Orchestra, The Assembly Rooms, Edinburgh, 4 August 2006
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Circus Oz, Wales Millennium Centre, Cardiff, 9 November 2005
-
Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, 1 November 2005
-
Circus Oz, Royal Concert Hall, Nottingham, 7 September 2005
-
The Burlesque Hour, Medium Rare, London, 6 September 2005
-
Circus Oz, Bristol Hippodrome, Bristol, 31 August 2005
-
Circus Oz, Milton Keynes Theatre, Milton Keynes, 24 August 2005
-
The Burlesque Hour, The Famous Spiegeltent Edinburgh Festival Fringe, Edinburgh, 9 August 2005
-
The Ennio Morricone Experience, The Assembly Rooms, Edinburgh, 5 August 2005
-
The Ennio Morricone Experience, Wales Millennium Centre, Cardiff, 31 July 2005
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 2005
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Tennant Creek, Tennant Creek, NT, 22 May 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 14 May 2012
-
Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
-
Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
-
Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
-
Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
-
Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
-
Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
-
Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
-
Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
-
Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
-
Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
-
Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
-
Untrained, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2011
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
-
Kagome, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
-
Do You Speak Chinese?, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2015
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2014
-
Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
-
Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Human Interest Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 August 2011
-
How to Kill your Husband (and Other Handy Household Hints), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2011
-
Faker, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2011
-
Amplification, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
-
Connected, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2011
-
Human Interest Story, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 February 2011
-
Intimacy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 October 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
-
Structure and Sadness, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2009
-
Venus and Adonis, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 18 March 2009
-
Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
Venus and Adonis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2009
-
The Spook, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 14 August 2008
-
Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 October 2006
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
-
Love Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
-
Motherland, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2002
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (River), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 2002
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (Dog), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 2002
-
Mil Quinientos Metros Sobre el Nivel de Jack (1500 Meters Above the Level of Jack), BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2002
-
Cinnabar Field, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2002
-
The Death of Ivan Ilych, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
-
Doctor Faustus Lights the Lights, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2002
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (Two Shanks), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2002
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (To Whom it May Concern), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2002
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
And Then There's Bea, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
Soft, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2002
-
The Light Room, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 15 October 2002
-
A Trilogy of Revolution (The Fever), Tribeca Development, East Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2002
-
A Trilogy of Revolution (My Dinner with Andre), The Windsor, Windsor, VIC, 15 October 2002
-
A Trilogy of Revolution (The Designated Mourner), Uniting Church, Fitzroy, VIC, 15 October 2002
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
-
The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
-
Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
-
A Return to the Brink, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
-
Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
Structure and Sadness, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 8 October 2011
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, Edison Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, 1 October 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 18 August 2010
-
Structure and Sadness, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, 30 September 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Kunstlerhaus Mousonturm, Frankfurt, 12 June 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Schloss Festspiele, Ludwigsberg, 9 June 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, 22 May 2009
-
Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
-
Tense Dave, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 29 June 2005
-
Tense Dave, Durham, North Carolina, 20 June 2005
-
Tense Dave, New York City, New York, New York, 25 May 2005
-
Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 8 April 2004
-
Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Show Us Ya Tiddas!, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 February 2008
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, South Hill Park Arts Centre, Bracknell, Bracknell Forest, 16 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, University of Bedfordshire Theatre, Bedford, 14 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Alnwick Playhouse, Alnwick, Northumberland, 11 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, 7 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, 5 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatre Hafren, Newtown, 30 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, 29 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Ardudwy, Harlech, 27 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Gwynedd, Bangor Gwynedd, 26 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Pafiliwn Llangollen Pavilion, Llangollen, Denbighshire, 23 September 2006
-
Shrimp, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2005
-
Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
-
Oogadee Boogadees, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1997
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Oh My God I'm Black!, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 17 May 1995
-
Home of a Stranger, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 15 March 1995
-
Home of a Stranger, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 March 1995
-
Great Day, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 2 December 1993
-
DeadLines, Scienceworks, Spotswood, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
Circus Oz, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 October 2013
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 July 2013
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Diving for Pearls, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 November 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 August 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 31 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 24 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 July 2012
-
The Sum of Us, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2011
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 26 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 21 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2009
-
Foley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2011
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Richter/Meinhof-Opera, Australian Centre for Contemporary Art, Southbank , VIC, 14 October 2010
-
Intimacy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 October 2010
-
Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008
-
Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Schallmachine 06, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2006
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2005
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
-
Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
-
Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
-
Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
-
Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
-
Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
-
Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
-
Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
-
Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
-
Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
-
Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
-
Untrained, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2011
-
Finale (screening), Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, 2015
-
Finale (screening), La Gaite Lyrique, Paris, 4 December 2014
-
Finale (screening), Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 2014
-
The Drive-In Project, Dromana Drive-In, Dromana, VIC, 1 February 2014
-
Finale (screnning), Dromana Drive-In, Dromana, VIC, 1 February 2014
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Untrained, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 5 June 2013
-
Untrained, Pireos 260, Athens, 1 June 2013
-
Untrained, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, 28 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
Vianne, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Nyet Nyet's Picnic, The Village, Footscray, VIC, 3 December 2005
-
Aether, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
Banh Chung, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2013
-
Arrived, Irving Street Carpark, Footscray, VIC, 19 November 2011
-
Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Boxman, Bruce Gallery, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
The Western Ring Circle, Footscray Bus, Footscray, VIC, 1 December 2007
-
Meet The Neighbours, Living Museum Of The West, Maribyrnong, VIC, 27 November 2007
-
En Masse, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 23 November 2007
-
Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007
-
The Con, Laverton Community Centre, Laverton, VIC, 16 November 2007
-
Nyet Nyet's Picnic, The Village, Footscray, VIC, 3 December 2005
-
Rock 'n' a Hard Place, Old Melbourne Gaol, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005
-
Daddy, Kindred Rehearsal Studios, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2005
-
Shrimp, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2005
-
Odditorium, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2003
-
Transit Camp, Vacant Lot, Footscray, VIC, 28 November 2003
-
Shopping Babies, Highpoint Shopping Centre, Maribyrnong, VIC, 27 November 2003
-
Snuffbatic Acropuppets Circus, Heatley Reserve, Footscray, VIC, 22 November 2003
-
The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
The Way Out: A Masterpiece by a Dead Goblin, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 October 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
So You Think You Can Cow, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 31 March 2009
-
The Accidental Roomer, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 9 November 2008
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
The Antechamber, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Shrimp, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2005
-
The Death of Ivan Ilych, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
-
Diary of a Non-Smoker, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 October 2002
-
Ordinary Misery, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 March 2002
-
Ricefields, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1998
-
Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Venus and Adonis, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 18 March 2009
-
Venus and Adonis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2009
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
Stones in his Pockets, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2001
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2000
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Three Tall Women, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
-
Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
Catch a Star...Falling, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 November 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 2 November 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Hamilton Showgrounds, Hamilton, VIC, 18 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Casterton Secondary College, Casterton, VIC, 17 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Balmoral Secondary College, Balmoral, VIC, 16 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 September 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
-
So Full of Brave, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
Hiding Behind the Brightness, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
Hiding Behind the Brightness, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2002
-
So Full of Brave, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2002
-
Hiding Behind the Brightness, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2001
-
So Full of Brave, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 2000
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Untrained, Pireos 260, Athens, 1 June 2013
-
Untrained, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, 28 May 2013
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
COOP: Where Chickens Fly, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2008
-
Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
-
Schallmachine 06, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2006
-
Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006
-
This Is How It Goes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2006
-
Aether, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
Shopping Babies, Highpoint Shopping Centre, Maribyrnong, VIC, 27 November 2003
-
Maps, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2000
-
Queen Kat, Carmel & St Jude Get a Life, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 August 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2012
-
Venus and Adonis, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 18 March 2009
-
Venus and Adonis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2009
-
Long Day's Journey into Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1999
-
Macbeth, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 19 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 17 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 16 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 May 1997
-
Macbeth, The Plaza , Kyabram, VIC, 13 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 12 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 10 May 1997
-
Let the Sunshine, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 August 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 31 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 24 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 July 2012
-
The Sum of Us, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2011
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 26 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 21 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2009
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 10 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 8 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 7 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 4 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 27 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 25 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 19 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 18 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 July 2007
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, South Hill Park Arts Centre, Bracknell, Bracknell Forest, 16 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, University of Bedfordshire Theatre, Bedford, 14 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Alnwick Playhouse, Alnwick, Northumberland, 11 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, 7 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, 5 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatre Hafren, Newtown, 30 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, 29 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Ardudwy, Harlech, 27 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Gwynedd, Bangor Gwynedd, 26 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Pafiliwn Llangollen Pavilion, Llangollen, Denbighshire, 23 September 2006
-
Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 26 October 2005
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, 1 June 2009
-
Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, 29 May 2009
-
Love Me, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 19 May 2009
-
Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
-
Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
-
Love Me, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
-
Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
-
Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Salamanca Square, Hobart, TAS, 28 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Pool (No Water), Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 June 2008
-
The Pain and the Itch, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 April 2008
-
The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008
-
The Mercy Seat, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 February 2008
-
The Little Dog Laughed, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 2007
-
Jack Goes Boating, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 September 2007
-
The Shape of Things, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 August 2007
-
The Shape of Things, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, June 2007
-
Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
-
Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006
-
This Is How It Goes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2006
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Adelaide Railway Station, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 January 2006
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Totally Wicked, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Untrained, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 5 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Eulogy for the Living, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 5 March 2011
-
The Pain and the Itch, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 April 2008
-
The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008
-
Show Us Ya Tiddas!, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 February 2008
-
The Mercy Seat, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 February 2008
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Small Metal Objects, Under the Sails, outside TSB Arena, Wellington, 16 March 2016
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
The Con, Laverton Community Centre, Laverton, VIC, 16 November 2007
-
Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, South Hill Park Arts Centre, Bracknell, Bracknell Forest, 16 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, University of Bedfordshire Theatre, Bedford, 14 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Alnwick Playhouse, Alnwick, Northumberland, 11 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, 7 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, 5 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatre Hafren, Newtown, 30 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, 29 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Ardudwy, Harlech, 27 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Gwynedd, Bangor Gwynedd, 26 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Pafiliwn Llangollen Pavilion, Llangollen, Denbighshire, 23 September 2006
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Steampowered, Playhouse Lounge, South Bank, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
There, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2009
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 9 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Milton Keynes Theatre, Milton Keynes, 11 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Mayflower , Southampton, 4 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Hexagon, Reading, 28 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, 21 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, 14 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Norwich, Norwich, 7 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, 29 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Regent Theatre, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, 22 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 November 1993
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, South Hill Park Arts Centre, Bracknell, Bracknell Forest, 16 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, University of Bedfordshire Theatre, Bedford, 14 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Alnwick Playhouse, Alnwick, Northumberland, 11 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, 7 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, 5 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatre Hafren, Newtown, 30 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, 29 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Ardudwy, Harlech, 27 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Gwynedd, Bangor Gwynedd, 26 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Pafiliwn Llangollen Pavilion, Llangollen, Denbighshire, 23 September 2006
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
-
Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
-
Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
-
Ink, Dance Box, Osaka, 15 July 2006
-
Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
The Collapsible Man, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 October 2001
-
Birthday, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2000
-
Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
-
Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
-
Sylvia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1998
-
A Room of One's Own, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 1994
-
There, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2009
-
Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 26 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 21 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2009
-
Venus in Furs, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 2008
-
Blazeblue Oneline, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
-
Forever Now (live event), Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2015
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 31 July 2012
-
Computer Boy, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 May 2012
-
Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009
-
Show Us Ya Tiddas!, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 February 2008
-
Love Me, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
-
Close, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 December 2002
-
How could you even begin to understand?, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 October 2002
-
Ricefields, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1999
-
Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
-
Virgins and Cowboys, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 2015
-
Grief and the Lullaby, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 2015
-
The Dead Twin, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 August 2015
-
Yours The Face, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015
-
Kindness, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015
-
The Motion of Light in Water, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 17 July 2014
-
The Motion of Light in Water, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 24 June 2014
-
Our Chalk Circle, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2012
-
The Memorandium, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 August 2012
-
At the Sans Hotel, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 March 2010
-
The Recording, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 March 2013
-
The Weight of the Thing Left its Mark, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 15 March 2011
-
Untrained (Resultado e Conversa Pública), Sesc Copacabana, Rio de Janeiro, 9 November 2010
-
Vianne, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Dance For La Mama, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Only Leone, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 2 July 2008
-
Terrain, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 June 2008
-
girlsonboys, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 May 2008
-
The Collapsible Man, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 October 2001
-
Circus Oz, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 1999
-
Circus Oz, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 22 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 17 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 15 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Tollwood Tent, Munich, 3 February 1999
-
Circus Oz, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 5 January 1999
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 9 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Milton Keynes Theatre, Milton Keynes, 11 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Mayflower , Southampton, 4 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Hexagon, Reading, 28 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, 21 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, 14 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Norwich, Norwich, 7 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, 29 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Regent Theatre, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, 22 February 2000
-
Catch a Star...Falling, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 November 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 2 November 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Hamilton Showgrounds, Hamilton, VIC, 18 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Casterton Secondary College, Casterton, VIC, 17 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Balmoral Secondary College, Balmoral, VIC, 16 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 September 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
-
Eulogy for the Living, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 5 March 2011
-
The Treasure, White Fan and Xing, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 11 September 2008
-
The Treasure, White Fan and Xing, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 September 2008
-
How could you even begin to understand?, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, September 2004
-
How could you even begin to understand?, The Actors Studio Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur, March 2003
-
How could you even begin to understand?, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 October 2002
-
How could you even begin to understand?, Park Tower Hall, Shinjuku City, Tokyo, August 2002
-
How could you even begin to understand?, Mass Gallery, Fitzroy North, VIC, May 2002
-
How could you even begin to understand?, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, May 2002
-
Macbeth, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 19 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 17 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 16 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 May 1997
-
Macbeth, The Plaza , Kyabram, VIC, 13 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 12 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 10 May 1997
-
Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, 21 January 2010
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2014
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
How High the Sky, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2012
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Black Sheep: Glorious Baastards, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Check Out!, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 15 April 2009
-
Check Out!, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 14 April 2009
-
Check Out!, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 9 April 2009
-
A Black Sheep Walks Into A Baa, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2009
-
So You Think You Can Cow, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 31 March 2009
-
Say Nothing, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 2002
-
Yes, Yes, Yes, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 2002
-
I Like This, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
-
Untrained, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Food Court, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 10 November 2011
-
Food Court, Barbican Theatre, London, 23 June 2010
-
Food Court, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2010
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Food Court, Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg, Brussels, 2 May 2009
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Grief and the Lullaby, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 2015
-
The Dead Twin, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 August 2015
-
Kindness, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015
-
The Recording, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 March 2013
-
Our Chalk Circle, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2012
-
XANTOLO, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 2 November 2009
-
XANTOLO, Linden Centre for Contemporary Arts, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 2009
-
Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
-
Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
-
Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
-
Small Metal Objects, Geelong Westfield Shopping Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 April 2010
-
Ninety, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 7 October 2008
-
Muckheap, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 24 October 2003
-
Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Untrained, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 5 June 2013
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
The Memorandium, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 August 2012
-
Banh Chung, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2013
-
The Treasure, White Fan and Xing, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 11 September 2008
-
The Treasure, White Fan and Xing, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 September 2008
-
How could you even begin to understand?, The Actors Studio Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur, March 2003
-
How could you even begin to understand?, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 October 2002
-
How could you even begin to understand?, Mass Gallery, Fitzroy North, VIC, May 2002
-
How could you even begin to understand?, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, May 2002
-
Conversation Piece, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2013
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2012
-
Untrained, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2010
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Untrained, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 May 2010
-
Untrained, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Steampowered, Playhouse Lounge, South Bank, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Mil Quinientos Metros Sobre el Nivel de Jack (1500 Meters Above the Level of Jack), BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2002
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2014
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Dance For La Mama, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Only Leone, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 2 July 2008
-
Terrain, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 June 2008
-
girlsonboys, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 May 2008
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
The Antechamber, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Diary of a Non-Smoker, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 October 2002
-
Because of the Increasing Disorder, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 26 September 2002
-
Phantasmagoria, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2001
-
Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 June 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
Here Where We've Always Been, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 2008
-
Meet The Neighbours, Living Museum Of The West, Maribyrnong, VIC, 27 November 2007
-
Daddy, Kindred Rehearsal Studios, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2005
-
Odditorium, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2003
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 1995
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 15 February 2012
-
Human Interest Story, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 February 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2008
-
Circus Oz - Laughing At Gravity, Esplanade, Perth, WA, 21 February 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Music From Jack Charles V The Crown, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2012
-
Food Court, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2010
-
Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
-
Sylvia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1998
-
The Swimming Club, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 30 January 2010
-
Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
-
Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
-
Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
-
Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Tiny Stadiums, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 14 November 2014
-
Unsex Me, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 February 2014
-
Blindscape, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 June 2013
-
Cannibal, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 16 February 2011
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
System Building, Red Gate Gallery, Chaoyang District, Bejing, 17 October 2010
-
System Building, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 November 2009
-
System Building, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2009
-
System Building, Radialsystem V, Berlin, 14 October 2009
-
System Building, Watertoren West, Groningen, 22 August 2009
-
The Dead Twin, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 August 2015
-
Banh Chung, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2013
-
The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008
-
Daddy, Kindred Rehearsal Studios, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2005
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Untrained, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2010
-
Untrained, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 May 2010
-
Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004
-
Phantasmagoria, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2001
-
Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
Cape Town Opera in Concert, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 2012
-
Cape Town Opera in Concert, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Cape Town Opera in Concert, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 2012
-
Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
-
Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003
-
Circus Oz, Wales Millennium Centre, Cardiff, 9 November 2005
-
Circus Oz, Royal Concert Hall, Nottingham, 7 September 2005
-
Circus Oz, Bristol Hippodrome, Bristol, 31 August 2005
-
Circus Oz, Milton Keynes Theatre, Milton Keynes, 24 August 2005
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 2005
-
Tiny Stadiums, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 14 November 2014
-
Unsex Me, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 February 2014
-
Blindscape, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 June 2013
-
Physical Fractals, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 1 May 2013
-
Cannibal, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 16 February 2011
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Circus Oz, Wales Millennium Centre, Cardiff, 9 November 2005
-
Circus Oz, Royal Concert Hall, Nottingham, 7 September 2005
-
Circus Oz, Bristol Hippodrome, Bristol, 31 August 2005
-
Circus Oz, Milton Keynes Theatre, Milton Keynes, 24 August 2005
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 2005
-
Circus Oz, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 October 2013
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 July 2013
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
One Man, Two Guvnors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2013
-
Untrained, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2010
-
Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
Val Camonica Pieces, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 2007
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (River), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 2002
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (Dog), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 2002
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (Two Shanks), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2002
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (To Whom it May Concern), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2002
-
Scissors, Paper, Rock, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2002
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Circus Oz - Laughing At Gravity, Esplanade, Perth, WA, 21 February 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Virgins and Cowboys, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 2015
-
Grief and the Lullaby, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 2015
-
The Dead Twin, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 August 2015
-
Yours The Face, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015
-
Kindness, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
Small Metal Objects, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2007
-
Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
-
Here Where We've Always Been, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 2008
-
The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008
-
Meet The Neighbours, Living Museum Of The West, Maribyrnong, VIC, 27 November 2007
-
Daddy, Kindred Rehearsal Studios, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2005
-
The Motion of Light in Water, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 17 July 2014
-
The Motion of Light in Water, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 24 June 2014
-
There, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2009
-
Venus in Furs, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 2008
-
Urchin, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2010
-
Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
-
Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
-
Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
-
Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
-
The Burlesque Hour, Medium Rare, London, 6 September 2005
-
The Burlesque Hour, The Famous Spiegeltent Edinburgh Festival Fringe, Edinburgh, 9 August 2005
-
Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, 21 January 2010
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 15 February 2012
-
Human Interest Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 August 2011
-
Human Interest Story, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 February 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2008
-
Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 13 October 2008
-
Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 21 July 2008
-
Check Out!, Queensland, QLD, 27 April 2008
-
Check Out!, Queensland, QLD, 18 February 2008
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 2012
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Salamanca Square, Hobart, TAS, 28 March 2007
-
Food Court, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2010
-
Untrained, Dame Roma Mitchell Art Education Centre / Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2010
-
Glow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
The Big, Big Top Show, Rundle Park, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Auckland Festival 2009, Auckland, Auckland, 5 March 2009
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Say Nothing, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 2002
-
Yes, Yes, Yes, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 2002
-
Untrained, University of California, Robert & Margrit Mondavi Center, Davis, California, 6 December 2012
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Theater Arts Main Stage, Santa Cruz, California, 17 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Campbell Hall, Isla Vista, California, 14 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Mandeville Auditorium, San Diego, California , 8 March 2007
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 21 August 2010
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 10 August 2009
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2008
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Chauvel Cinema, Paddington, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
-
Punch me in the Stomach, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 3 March 1993
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Absolute Pearl, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Adelaide Railway Station, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2006
-
Untrained, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2010
-
Untrained, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2009
-
Glow, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2007
-
The Mysterious Adventures of Rufus Bummings, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 1995
-
The Mysterious Adventures of Rufus Bummings, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 17 March 1995
-
Roof Tops, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 November 1993
-
Amplification, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
-
Miracle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
-
Cinnabar Field, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2002
-
Cape Town Opera in Concert, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 2012
-
Cape Town Opera in Concert, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Cape Town Opera in Concert, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 2012
-
Motherland, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2002
-
Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Glow, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 13 May 2008
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 26 October 2005
-
Swift, Dartington, Devon, 13 November 2006
-
Swift, The Point, Eastleigh, 9 November 2006
-
Swift, The Place Theatre, London, 27 October 2006
-
Don Giovanni, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Glow, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2007
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
Oribotics [network], The Atrium, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2007
-
Val Camonica Pieces, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 2007
-
Schallmachine 06, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2006
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
A Trilogy of Revolution (The Fever), Tribeca Development, East Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2002
-
A Trilogy of Revolution (My Dinner with Andre), The Windsor, Windsor, VIC, 15 October 2002
-
A Trilogy of Revolution (The Designated Mourner), Uniting Church, Fitzroy, VIC, 15 October 2002
-
Structure and Sadness, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 18 August 2010
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 18 July 2007
-
Tense Dave, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 29 June 2005
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Romeo and Juliet, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2012
-
Caroline O' Connor - Cabaret At The Town Hall, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2001
-
Night On Broadway, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 2000
-
Untrained, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2011
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Mildura Centro, Mildura, VIC, 17 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 5 June 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Olympic Sculpture Park, Seattle, Washington, 29 May 2008
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, On The Boards, Seattle, 4 March 2003
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 28 August 2012
-
Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005
-
The Gas Connection, Bendigo Gasworks, Bendigo, VIC, 11 April 2003
-
The Gas Connection, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 March 2003
-
Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1999
-
Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
-
After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
-
Intimacy, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, 12 September 2011
-
Intimacy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 October 2010
-
Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
-
Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005
-
The Gas Connection, Bendigo Gasworks, Bendigo, VIC, 11 April 2003
-
The Gas Connection, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 March 2003
-
En Masse, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 23 November 2007
-
Nyet Nyet's Picnic, The Village, Footscray, VIC, 3 December 2005
-
Snuffbatic Acropuppets Circus, Heatley Reserve, Footscray, VIC, 22 November 2003
-
Doctor Faustus Lights the Lights, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2002
-
Queen Kat, Carmel & St Jude Get a Life, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 August 1999
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
Don Giovanni, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2006
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Art on Trial, George Adams Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2002
-
The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
-
Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
-
Cape Town Opera in Concert, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 2012
-
Cape Town Opera in Concert, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Cape Town Opera in Concert, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 July 2012
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 27 September 2006
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 28 November 2003
-
Diving for Pearls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 20 July 2012
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 16 September 2006
-
Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
-
Oribotics [Labratory], University of Melbourne: Sidney Myer Asia Centre, Parkville , VIC, 23 November 2006
-
Ink, Dance Box, Osaka, 15 July 2006
-
The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
-
The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
-
Amplification, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
-
Miracle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
-
Untrained, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 27 November 2012
-
Mortal Engine, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 9 December 2009
-
The Con, Laverton Community Centre, Laverton, VIC, 16 November 2007
-
The Grand Feeling, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2002
-
Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005
-
Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
-
The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
-
I Like This, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 15 September 2011
-
Intimacy, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, 12 September 2011
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
-
The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008
-
Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
-
Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004
-
Don Giovanni, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 16 September 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, University of Pennsylvania, 40th Street Field, Philadelphia, 16 September 2009
-
Glow, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 31 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Vancouver Public Library, Vancouver, British Columbia, 30 January 2008
-
The Treasure, White Fan and Xing, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 11 September 2008
-
The Treasure, White Fan and Xing, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 September 2008
-
Say Nothing, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 2002
-
Yes, Yes, Yes, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 2002
-
Headhunter, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 April 2008
-
Hare Brain, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 1 September 2004
-
Glow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2007
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2003
-
La Fille Mal Gardee , The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
-
Giselle, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2001
-
La Fille Mal Gardee , The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
-
Giselle, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2001
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Blood Moon, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1993
-
XANTOLO, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 2 November 2009
-
XANTOLO, Linden Centre for Contemporary Arts, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 2009
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Two Faced Bastard, YWCA, Portland, OR, 15 April 2009
-
Glow, Prague, Prague, 16 October 2009
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Untrained, Bora Bora, Aarhus, 5 September 2014
-
Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
-
Motherland, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2002
-
Glow, The National Centre for Culture and Art, Amman, 20 April 2011
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Art on Trial, George Adams Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2002
-
Swoon!, Reno, Nevada, 1 July 2007
-
Deaf Kitchen, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 15 October 2014
-
Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 November 1993
-
Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
-
Into the Fire, St John's Smith Square, Westminster, London, 6 July 2000
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Untrained, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2010
-
Birdbrain, Black Box Theatre, Galway, 17 July 2001
-
Deaf Kitchen, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 15 October 2014
-
Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Glow, Al Madina Theatre, Beirut, 17 April 2011
-
Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, 1 November 2005
-
Glow, Fabrica, Brighton, East Sussex, 23 May 2008
-
Swoon!, Brooklyn Bridge Park, Brooklyn, New York, 14 July 2007
-
Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005
-
Roof Tops, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 November 1993
-
Swoon!, Denver, Denver, Colorado, 6 July 2007
-
Aether, Montreal, Montreal, November 2006
-
Glow, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 7 July 2009
-
Art on Trial, George Adams Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2002
-
Promises, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1993
-
Glow, Festspielhaus Hellerau, Dresden, 23 November 2007
-
Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , 23 January 2020
-
Glow, Zagreb, Zagreb, 28 May 2008
-
Untrained, Bora Bora, Aarhus, 5 September 2014
-
Shrimp, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2005
-
The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
-
Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
-
In Medias Res, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 April 1994
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Urchin, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2010
-
Ricefields, Centre Choreographique, Belfort, May 1999
-
Glow, Vertigo Mystery Theatre, Calgary, 8 October 2008
-
Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
-
Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
-
The Glass Garden, Above the Old Batman Street Bakery, West Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 2002
-
The Field, Goteborg, Goteborg, 14 August 2007
-
Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
-
The Field, Helsinki, Helsinki, 24 August 2007
-
Shopping Babies, Highpoint Shopping Centre, Maribyrnong, VIC, 27 November 2003
-
Kagome, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
-
The Con, Laverton Community Centre, Laverton, VIC, 16 November 2007
-
Untrained, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Black Box, Kwai Chung, New Territories, 13 March 2010
-
Boxman, Bruce Gallery, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
-
Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, 21 January 2010
-
Circus Oz, Park, Anne & Weld Streets, Broome, WA, 27 July 1997
-
Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
-
Maps, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2000
-
Food Court, Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg, Brussels, 2 May 2009
-
Soft, Kampnagel Internationale Kulturfabrik GmbH Theater, Hamburg, 9 September 2003
-
Untrained, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 20 October 2015
-
Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
-
Circus Oz, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 21 July 1997
-
Aether, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2007
-
Ricefields, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 1999
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Hare Brain, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 1 September 2004
-
Unsex Me, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 February 2014
-
Connected, ArKo Arts Theatre, Hyewha-dong, 19 May 2011
-
Kagome, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Glow, Newman Centre, Denver, 12 June 2008
-
Glow, New Theatre, New Haven, Connecticut, 18 June 2008
-
Glow, Renouf Foyer, Wellington, 7 March 2008
-
Food Court, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 10 November 2011
-
The Field, Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid, 22 September 2007
-
Glow, Norwich, Norwich, 11 May 2009
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
-
Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
-
Glow, Berlin, Berlin, 11 October 2009
-
Glow, Alkasaba Theatre 7 Cinematheque, Ramallah, West Bank, 25 April 2011
-
Terrain, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 June 2008
-
Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
-
Untrained, University of California, Robert & Margrit Mondavi Center, Davis, California, 6 December 2012
-
Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Circus Oz, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 1 August 2000
-
Glow, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, 8 October 2010
-
True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
-
Glow, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 2010
-
Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, 21 October 2007
-
Vianne, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
-
Aether, Esplanade Theatre Studio, 18 October 2007
-
Steampowered, Playhouse Lounge, South Bank, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
Untrained, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 5 June 2013
-
Glow, Vertigo Mystery Theatre, Calgary, 8 October 2008
-
Into the Fire, St John's Smith Square, Westminster, London, 6 July 2000
-
Untrained, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 5 June 2010
-
Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005
-
The Con, Laverton Community Centre, Laverton, VIC, 16 November 2007
-
Circus Oz, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 25 July 1997
-
Weather, Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 10 January 2015
-
Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
-
Cinnabar Field, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2002
-
The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
-
Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
-
Girl Talk, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 May 2001
-
The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
-
Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004
-
Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Melt, Zurich, Zurich, 21 August 2004
|
|
Kerry Saxby
- Administrator, Lighting Designer, Mechanist, Sound Designer, Technical Director
-
Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
-
Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
-
Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
-
Thom Pain (Based on Nothing) , Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2007
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 2003
-
The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003
-
Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
-
Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
-
Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
-
Three Days of Rain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2001
-
Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
-
Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
-
Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
-
Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
-
Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
-
The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
-
Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2000
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
-
Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
-
Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
-
The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
-
Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
-
The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
-
Absurd Person Singular, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1998
-
Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
-
Sylvia, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 1 September 1998
-
Sylvia, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1998
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1998
-
Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
-
Sylvia, City Hall Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 14 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 10 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 26 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 19 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 16 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 1998
-
The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
-
Sylvia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 May 1998
-
A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 March 1998
-
Sylvia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 March 1998
-
Sylvia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 March 1998
-
Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998
-
The Woman in the Window, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1998
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
-
The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 14 July 1997
-
After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
-
Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
-
Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
-
Molly Sweeney, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1997
-
Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
-
Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
-
After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1997
-
Sylvia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1996
-
The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
-
Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 May 1996
-
A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
-
Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
-
My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
-
Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
-
Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
-
Scenes from a Separation, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1995
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1995
-
Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
-
Shorts Programme 2: This Property is Condemned / Love / Family Running For Mr Whippy / Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Shorts Programme 1: Ned / The Flying Doctor / The Bear / Out at Sea, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
-
A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 July 1994
-
The Lady from the Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 July 1994
-
Hysteria, or Fragments of an Analysis of an Obsessional Mind, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 July 1994
-
Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
-
Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
-
Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
-
The Grapes of Wrath, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
-
Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
-
Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994
-
The Gift of the Gorgon, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1994
-
I'm Not Rappaport, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993
-
Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1993
-
The Dutch Courtesan, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1993
-
Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993
Ian Cookesley
- Production Coordinator, Production Manager, Production Supervisor
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 2003
-
The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003
-
Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
-
Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
-
Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
-
True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
-
Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
-
Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
-
Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002
-
Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2001
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
-
The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
-
Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
-
Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
-
Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
-
Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
-
Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
-
The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
-
Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2000
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
-
Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
-
Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
-
The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
-
Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1999
-
Long Day's Journey into Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1999
-
Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
-
The Talented Mr Ripley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1999
-
The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
-
The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
-
Absurd Person Singular, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1998
-
Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
-
The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
-
A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
-
Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998
-
The Woman in the Window, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1998
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
-
Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
-
After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
-
Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1997
-
The Last Yankee / I Can't Remember Anything, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
-
The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
-
A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
-
Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
-
Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
-
Scenes from a Separation, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1995
-
Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Shorts Programme 2: This Property is Condemned / Love / Family Running For Mr Whippy / Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Shorts Programme 1: Ned / The Flying Doctor / The Bear / Out at Sea, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1995
-
Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
-
Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
-
A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 July 1994
-
The Lady from the Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 July 1994
-
Hysteria, or Fragments of an Analysis of an Obsessional Mind, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 July 1994
-
Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
-
Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
-
Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
-
The Grapes of Wrath, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
-
Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
-
Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994
-
The Gift of the Gorgon, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1994
-
I'm Not Rappaport, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993
-
Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 June 1993
-
The Dutch Courtesan, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
-
Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
-
The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
-
Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
-
The Talented Mr Ripley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1999
-
The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
-
Absurd Person Singular, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1998
-
Sylvia, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 1 September 1998
-
Sylvia, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1998
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1998
-
Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
-
Sylvia, City Hall Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 14 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 10 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 26 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 19 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 16 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 1998
-
The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
-
Sylvia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 May 1998
-
A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 March 1998
-
Sylvia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 March 1998
-
Sylvia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 March 1998
-
Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
-
The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
-
The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
-
After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
-
Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
-
Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
-
Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
-
After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
-
Sylvia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1996
-
Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
-
Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
-
Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
-
Skylight, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
-
Skylight, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
-
Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
-
The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
-
Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
-
The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
-
Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
-
My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
-
Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
-
Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
-
Scenes from a Separation, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1995
-
Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Shorts Programme 2: This Property is Condemned / Love / Family Running For Mr Whippy / Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Shorts Programme 1: Ned / The Flying Doctor / The Bear / Out at Sea, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1995
-
Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
-
Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
-
The Lady from the Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
-
Hysteria, or Fragments of an Analysis of an Obsessional Mind, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
-
Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
-
Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
-
The Grapes of Wrath, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
-
Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
-
Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994
-
The Gift of the Gorgon, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1994
-
I'm Not Rappaport, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1993
-
The Dutch Courtesan, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1993
-
Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993
Lucy Guerin
- Choreographer, Cinematographer, Consultant, Dancer, Devisor, Director
-
Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , 23 January 2020
-
Untrained, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 20 October 2015
-
Weather, Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 10 January 2015
-
Untrained, Bora Bora, Aarhus, 5 September 2014
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Untrained, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 5 June 2013
-
Untrained, Pireos 260, Athens, 1 June 2013
-
Untrained, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, 28 May 2013
-
Conversation Piece, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2013
-
Untrained, University of California, Robert & Margrit Mondavi Center, Davis, California, 6 December 2012
-
Untrained, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 27 November 2012
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Structure and Sadness, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 8 October 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, Edison Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, 1 October 2011
-
Human Interest Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 August 2011
-
Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
-
Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
-
Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
-
Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
-
Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
-
Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
-
Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
-
Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
-
Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
-
Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
-
Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
-
Faker, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2011
-
Untrained, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2011
-
Human Interest Story, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 February 2011
-
Untrained, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2010
-
Untrained (Resultado e Conversa Pública), Sesc Copacabana, Rio de Janeiro, 9 November 2010
-
Faker: Gideon Obarzanek, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2010
-
Structure and Sadness, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 18 August 2010
-
Untrained, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2010
-
Two Faced Bastard, Joey & Toby Tanenbaum Opera Centre, Toronto, ON, 11 June 2010
-
Untrained, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 5 June 2010
-
Untrained, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 June 2010
-
Untrained, The Castle, Dandenong, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
Untrained, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 May 2010
-
Untrained, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Black Box, Kwai Chung, New Territories, 13 March 2010
-
Untrained, Dame Roma Mitchell Art Education Centre / Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2010
-
Untrained, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, 30 September 2009
-
Corridor, Bryn Mawr, Philadelphia, 25 September 2009
-
Corridor, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, 15 September 2009
-
Untrained, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Kunstlerhaus Mousonturm, Frankfurt, 12 June 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Schloss Festspiele, Ludwigsberg, 9 June 2009
-
Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, 1 June 2009
-
Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, 29 May 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, 22 May 2009
-
Love Me, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 19 May 2009
-
Two Faced Bastard, YWCA, Portland, OR, 15 April 2009
-
Untrained, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2008
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Aether, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2007
-
Aether, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 3 November 2007
-
Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, 21 October 2007
-
Aether, Esplanade Theatre Studio, 18 October 2007
-
Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, 13 October 2007
-
Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
-
Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
-
Love Me, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
-
Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
-
Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
-
Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
-
Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Aether, Montreal, Montreal, November 2006
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 October 2006
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Yamaguchi Center for Arts and Media, Yamaguchi Prefecture, 3 September 2006
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Kyoto Art Center, Kyoto Prefecture, 26 August 2006
-
Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, 1 November 2005
-
Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 26 October 2005
-
Love Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
-
Tense Dave, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 29 June 2005
-
Tense Dave, Durham, North Carolina, 20 June 2005
-
Tense Dave, New York City, New York, New York, 25 May 2005
-
Aether, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
Melt, Zurich, Zurich, 21 August 2004
-
Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 8 April 2004
-
Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 28 November 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 November 2003
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, 10 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 8 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Miami Light, Miami, Florida, 5 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Diverse Works, Houston, Texas, 28 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Reynolds Theater, Durham, NC, 18 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Newmark Theatre, Portland's Centers for the Arts, Portland, Oregon, 11 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, On The Boards, Seattle, 4 March 2003
-
Melt, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 2002
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
-
The Ends of Things and Robbery Waitress on Bail , Fabrik, Hamburg, 16 June 2001
-
The Pool is Dammed - A Trial by Video, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 March 1997
Paula Levis
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Glow, NCPA Experimental Theatre, Mumbai, 30 January 2013
-
Glow, Ranga Shankara, Bangalore, 26 January 2013
-
Structure and Sadness, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 8 October 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, Edison Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, 1 October 2011
-
I Like This, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 15 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Human Interest Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 August 2011
-
I Like This, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
-
Next to Normal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2011
-
Glow, Alkasaba Theatre 7 Cinematheque, Ramallah, West Bank, 25 April 2011
-
Glow, The National Centre for Culture and Art, Amman, 20 April 2011
-
Glow, Al Madina Theatre, Beirut, 17 April 2011
-
I Like This, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, 6 April 2011
-
I Like This, Wagner Theatre, San Diago, 31 March 2011
-
I Like This, Macau Cultural Centre, 14 February 2011
-
Human Interest Story, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 February 2011
-
Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, 5 November 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
-
Glow, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 2010
-
Glow, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, 8 October 2010
-
Structure and Sadness, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 18 August 2010
-
Two Faced Bastard, Joey & Toby Tanenbaum Opera Centre, Toronto, ON, 11 June 2010
-
Glow, La Biennale di Venezia, Venice, 5 June 2010
-
Glow, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 9 December 2009
-
Glow, Experiment Media and Performing Arts Centre, Troy, New York, 3 December 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2009
-
Glow, Prague, Prague, 16 October 2009
-
Glow, Berlin, Berlin, 11 October 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, 30 September 2009
-
Corridor, Bryn Mawr, Philadelphia, 25 September 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 16 September 2009
-
Corridor, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, 15 September 2009
-
Glow, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 7 July 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Kunstlerhaus Mousonturm, Frankfurt, 12 June 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Salamanca, Salamanca, 11 June 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Schloss Festspiele, Ludwigsberg, 9 June 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 4 June 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, 22 May 2009
-
Glow, Norwich, Norwich, 11 May 2009
-
Two Faced Bastard, YWCA, Portland, OR, 15 April 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Victoria, Victoria, British Columbia, 7 April 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Boston, Massachusetts, 27 March 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Flynn Center for the Performing Arts, Burlington, Vermont, 24 March 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Mexico City, Mexico City, 19 March 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
I Like This, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 20 November 2008
-
Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
Glow, Vertigo Mystery Theatre, Calgary, 8 October 2008
-
Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
Glow, The Hague, The Hague, 26 September 2008
-
Glow, Lisbon, Lisbon, 29 August 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Juliet Tent, Groningen, 23 August 2008
-
Mortal Engine, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 17 August 2008
-
Glow, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 3 July 2008
-
Glow, New Theatre, New Haven, Connecticut, 18 June 2008
-
Glow, Newman Centre, Denver, 12 June 2008
-
Glow, Zagreb, Zagreb, 28 May 2008
-
Glow, Fabrica, Brighton, East Sussex, 23 May 2008
-
Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
-
Glow, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 13 May 2008
-
Glow, Arnolfini, Bristol, 9 May 2008
-
Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
-
Blazeblue Oneline, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
-
Glow, Renouf Foyer, Wellington, 7 March 2008
-
Glow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2008
-
Glow, The Kitchen, New York, New York, 7 February 2008
-
Glow, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 31 January 2008
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Aether, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2007
-
Glow, Festspielhaus Hellerau, Dresden, 23 November 2007
-
Glow, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 17 November 2007
-
Glow, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 15 November 2007
-
Glow, Shanghai Dramatic Arts Centre, Xuhui, Shanghai, 8 November 2007
-
Aether, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 3 November 2007
-
Glow, Chaoyang Cultural Centre, Beijing, 1 November 2007
-
Aether, Esplanade Theatre Studio, 18 October 2007
-
Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2007
-
Glow, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2007
-
Glow, Groningen, Groningen, 21 August 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, James Hay Theatre, Christchurch, 3 August 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 18 July 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 11 July 2007
-
Glow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Theater Arts Main Stage, Santa Cruz, California, 17 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Campbell Hall, Isla Vista, California, 14 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Mandeville Auditorium, San Diego, California , 8 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 1 March 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Glow, Centrum Kongresowe Akademii Rolniczej, Lublin, 12 November 2006
-
Aether, Montreal, Montreal, November 2006
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 30 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 27 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 22 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 16 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 September 2006
-
Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 31 August 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 January 2006
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2005
-
Aether, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 17 November 2004
-
Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
-
The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
-
The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
-
The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
-
The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
-
The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
-
The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
-
The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
-
The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
-
The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
-
The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
-
The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
-
The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
-
The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
-
The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
-
The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
-
The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
-
The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
-
The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
-
The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
-
The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
-
The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
-
The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
-
The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
-
The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
-
The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
-
The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
-
The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
-
The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
-
The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
-
The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
-
The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
-
The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
-
The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
-
The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
-
The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
-
The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
-
The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
-
The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
-
The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
-
The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
-
The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
-
The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
-
The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
-
The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
-
The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
-
The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
-
The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
-
The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
-
The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
-
The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
-
The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
-
The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
-
The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
-
The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
-
The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
-
The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
-
The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
-
The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
-
The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
-
The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
-
The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
-
The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
-
The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
-
The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
-
The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
-
Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006
-
Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
-
Speaking in Tounges, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 2003
-
Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
-
Crazy Brave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 June 2000
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
A Return to the Brink, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
-
Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
-
Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
-
Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
-
Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
-
The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
-
Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
-
The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
-
Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
-
Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
-
Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
-
Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
-
Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
-
Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
Gideon Obarzanek
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Creator, Devisor, Director, Lighting Designer, Performer, Set Designer
-
Glow, NCPA Experimental Theatre, Mumbai, 30 January 2013
-
Glow, Ranga Shankara, Bangalore, 26 January 2013
-
Connected, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 17 November 2011
-
Connected, Hatfield Hall, Terre Haute, Indiana, 12 November 2011
-
Connected, Loeb Playhouse, West Lafayette, Indiana, 10 November 2011
-
Connected, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, 2 November 2011
-
Connected, Duke University, Durham, 28 October 2011
-
Connected, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 20 October 2011
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Human Interest Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 August 2011
-
Connected, ArKo Arts Theatre, Hyewha-dong, 19 May 2011
-
Connected, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2011
-
Glow, Alkasaba Theatre 7 Cinematheque, Ramallah, West Bank, 25 April 2011
-
Glow, The National Centre for Culture and Art, Amman, 20 April 2011
-
Glow, Al Madina Theatre, Beirut, 17 April 2011
-
Faker, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2011
-
Connected, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2011
-
Human Interest Story, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 February 2011
-
Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, 5 November 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
-
Glow, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 2010
-
Glow, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, 8 October 2010
-
Faker: Gideon Obarzanek, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2010
-
Two Faced Bastard, Joey & Toby Tanenbaum Opera Centre, Toronto, ON, 11 June 2010
-
Glow, La Biennale di Venezia, Venice, 5 June 2010
-
Glow, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 9 December 2009
-
Glow, Experiment Media and Performing Arts Centre, Troy, New York, 3 December 2009
-
Glow, Prague, Prague, 16 October 2009
-
Glow, Berlin, Berlin, 11 October 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 16 September 2009
-
Glow, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 7 July 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Salamanca, Salamanca, 11 June 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 4 June 2009
-
Glow, Norwich, Norwich, 11 May 2009
-
Two Faced Bastard, YWCA, Portland, OR, 15 April 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Victoria, Victoria, British Columbia, 7 April 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Boston, Massachusetts, 27 March 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Flynn Center for the Performing Arts, Burlington, Vermont, 24 March 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Mexico City, Mexico City, 19 March 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
Glow, Vertigo Mystery Theatre, Calgary, 8 October 2008
-
Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
Glow, The Hague, The Hague, 26 September 2008
-
Glow, Lisbon, Lisbon, 29 August 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Juliet Tent, Groningen, 23 August 2008
-
Mortal Engine, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 17 August 2008
-
Glow, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 3 July 2008
-
Glow, New Theatre, New Haven, Connecticut, 18 June 2008
-
Glow, Newman Centre, Denver, 12 June 2008
-
Glow, Zagreb, Zagreb, 28 May 2008
-
Glow, Fabrica, Brighton, East Sussex, 23 May 2008
-
Glow, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 13 May 2008
-
Glow, Arnolfini, Bristol, 9 May 2008
-
Glow, Renouf Foyer, Wellington, 7 March 2008
-
Glow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Glow, The Kitchen, New York, New York, 7 February 2008
-
Glow, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 31 January 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Glow, Festspielhaus Hellerau, Dresden, 23 November 2007
-
Glow, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 17 November 2007
-
Glow, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 15 November 2007
-
Glow, Shanghai Dramatic Arts Centre, Xuhui, Shanghai, 8 November 2007
-
Glow, Chaoyang Cultural Centre, Beijing, 1 November 2007
-
Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2007
-
Glow, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2007
-
Glow, Groningen, Groningen, 21 August 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, James Hay Theatre, Christchurch, 3 August 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 18 July 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 11 July 2007
-
Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
-
Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
-
Glow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Theater Arts Main Stage, Santa Cruz, California, 17 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Campbell Hall, Isla Vista, California, 14 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Mandeville Auditorium, San Diego, California , 8 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 1 March 2007
-
Glow, Centrum Kongresowe Akademii Rolniczej, Lublin, 12 November 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 30 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 27 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 22 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 16 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 September 2006
-
Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 31 August 2006
-
Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 January 2006
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2005
-
Tense Dave, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 29 June 2005
-
Tense Dave, Durham, North Carolina, 20 June 2005
-
Tense Dave, New York City, New York, New York, 25 May 2005
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 17 November 2004
-
Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 8 April 2004
-
Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
-
Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
-
Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
-
Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
-
Fleshmeet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998
Rachael Maza Long
- Actor, Director, Dramaturg/e, Writer
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 11 February 2014
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 July 2013
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Music From Jack Charles V The Crown, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2012
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 15 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Foley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2011
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 March 2011
-
Black Sheep: Glorious Baastards, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
A Black Sheep Walks Into A Baa, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Rumbalara Football/Netball Club, Shepparton, VIC, 14 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Murray Valley Aboriginal Community Hall, Robinvale, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Mildura, VIC, 11 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Morwell, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Fulham Correctional Centre, Fulham, VIC, 5 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Youth ARC, Hobart, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Huonville Primary School, Huonville, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Chalmers Hall, Launceston, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mersey Leven Aboriginal Corp, Devonport, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wynyard Community Arts Centre, Wynyard, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hakea Prison, Canning Vale, WA, 17 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Kalgoorlie Prison, Boulder, WA, 14 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Alcohol & Drug Service, East Perth, WA, 26 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ararat Prison, Ararat, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Grange College, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dhurringile Prison, Murchison, VIC, 16 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Northland Secondary College, Preston East, VIC, 12 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Glenroy, VIC, 8 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Nunkuwarrin Yunti, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Adelaide Remand Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Gawler Health Service, Gawler East, SA, 2 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Cavan Training Centre, Cavan, SA, 1 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mallee Park Sports & Social Club, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Community Faith Hall, Port Augusta, SA, 27 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Point Pearce Town Hall, Point Pearce, SA, 26 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tarrengower Prison, Maldon, VIC, 31 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Loddon Prison, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marngoneet Prison, Lara, VIC, 24 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Barwon Prison, Lara, VIC, 23 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Melbourne Youth Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 22 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 7 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Deniliquin RSL, Deniliquin, NSW, 30 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wagga Wagga Commercial Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Show Us Ya Tiddas!, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 February 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
-
The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
Shaun Gurton
- Costume Designer, Designer, Director, Set Designer
-
Diving for Pearls, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 1 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 19 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 17 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Bruce Rock Shire Hall, Bruce Rock, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Redcliffe, Redcliffe, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Tenterfield, Tenterfield, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Dubbo, Dubbo, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Tamworth, Tamworth, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Coffs Harbour, Coffs Harbour, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 6 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 4 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 2 August 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Woy Woy, Woy Woy, NSW, August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 31 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 31 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 28 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 27 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 24 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 20 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 18 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 16 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 July 2012
-
The Sum of Us, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2011
-
Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
-
Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
-
Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
-
Scarlett O'Hara at the Crimson Parrot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2008
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 10 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 8 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 7 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 4 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 27 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 25 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 19 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 18 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 July 2007
-
Entertaining Mr Sloane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 2006
-
Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
-
Cheech, or, The Chrysler Guys Are In Town, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2005
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
-
Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 2004
-
Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
-
The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
-
The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
-
The Rain Dancers, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 2001
-
Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
-
Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
-
The Goldberg Variations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2000
-
Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
-
Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 April 1999
-
The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
-
Absurd Person Singular, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1998
-
A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
-
The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
-
Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
-
Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
-
Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
-
Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
-
The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
-
Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
-
The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
-
Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Black Sheep: Glorious Baastards, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
A Black Sheep Walks Into A Baa, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Rumbalara Football/Netball Club, Shepparton, VIC, 14 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Murray Valley Aboriginal Community Hall, Robinvale, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Mildura, VIC, 11 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Morwell, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Fulham Correctional Centre, Fulham, VIC, 5 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Youth ARC, Hobart, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Huonville Primary School, Huonville, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Chalmers Hall, Launceston, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mersey Leven Aboriginal Corp, Devonport, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wynyard Community Arts Centre, Wynyard, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hakea Prison, Canning Vale, WA, 17 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Kalgoorlie Prison, Boulder, WA, 14 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Alcohol & Drug Service, East Perth, WA, 26 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ararat Prison, Ararat, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Grange College, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dhurringile Prison, Murchison, VIC, 16 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Northland Secondary College, Preston East, VIC, 12 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Glenroy, VIC, 8 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Nunkuwarrin Yunti, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Adelaide Remand Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Gawler Health Service, Gawler East, SA, 2 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Cavan Training Centre, Cavan, SA, 1 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mallee Park Sports & Social Club, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Community Faith Hall, Port Augusta, SA, 27 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Point Pearce Town Hall, Point Pearce, SA, 26 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tarrengower Prison, Maldon, VIC, 31 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Loddon Prison, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marngoneet Prison, Lara, VIC, 24 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Barwon Prison, Lara, VIC, 23 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Melbourne Youth Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 22 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 7 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Deniliquin RSL, Deniliquin, NSW, 30 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wagga Wagga Commercial Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Headhunter, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 April 2008
-
The Dirty Mile, Fitzroy, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
Headhunter, National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
-
Headhunter, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2005
-
Headhunter, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 22 August 2005
Anna Borghesi
- Actor, Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
The Spook, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 14 August 2008
-
The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
-
The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
-
The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
-
The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
-
The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
-
The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
-
The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
-
The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
-
The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
-
The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
-
The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
-
The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
-
The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
-
The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
-
The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
-
The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
-
The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
-
The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
-
The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
-
The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
-
The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
-
The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
-
The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
-
The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
-
The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
-
The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
-
The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
-
The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
-
The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
-
The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
-
The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
-
The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
-
The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
-
The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
-
The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
-
The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
-
The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
-
The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
-
The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
-
The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
-
The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
-
The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
-
The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
-
The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
-
The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
-
The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
-
The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
-
The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
-
The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
-
The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
-
The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
-
The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
-
The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
-
The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
-
The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
-
The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
-
The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
-
The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
-
The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
-
The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
-
The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
-
The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
-
The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
-
The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
-
The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
-
Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
-
Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
-
Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
-
Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
-
Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
-
It's My Party (and I'll Die if I Want To), Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 2 April 2013
-
The Sum of Us, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2011
-
Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
-
The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
-
The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
-
The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
-
The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
-
The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
-
The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
-
The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
-
The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
-
The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
-
The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
-
The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
-
The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
-
The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
-
The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
-
The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
-
The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
-
The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
-
The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
-
The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
-
The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
-
The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
-
The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
-
The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
-
The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
-
The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
-
The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
-
The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
-
The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
-
The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
-
The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
-
The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
-
The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
-
The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
-
The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
-
The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
-
The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
-
The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
-
The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
-
The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
-
The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
-
The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
-
The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
-
The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
-
The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
-
The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
-
The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
-
The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
-
The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
-
The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
-
The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 September 2007
-
The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 September 2007
-
The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 20 September 2007
-
The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 18 September 2007
-
The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
-
The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
-
The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
-
The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
-
The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
-
The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
-
The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
-
The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
-
The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
-
The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
-
The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
-
The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
-
President Wilson in Paris, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 August 2005
-
Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
-
Speaking in Tounges, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 2003
-
Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 11 February 2014
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 July 2013
-
Music From Jack Charles V The Crown, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2012
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 15 February 2012
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Body Armour, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 18 July 2011
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 March 2011
-
Body Armour, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2 August 2010
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Rumbalara Football/Netball Club, Shepparton, VIC, 14 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Murray Valley Aboriginal Community Hall, Robinvale, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Mildura, VIC, 11 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Morwell, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Fulham Correctional Centre, Fulham, VIC, 5 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Youth ARC, Hobart, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Huonville Primary School, Huonville, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Chalmers Hall, Launceston, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mersey Leven Aboriginal Corp, Devonport, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wynyard Community Arts Centre, Wynyard, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hakea Prison, Canning Vale, WA, 17 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Kalgoorlie Prison, Boulder, WA, 14 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Alcohol & Drug Service, East Perth, WA, 26 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ararat Prison, Ararat, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Grange College, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dhurringile Prison, Murchison, VIC, 16 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Northland Secondary College, Preston East, VIC, 12 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Glenroy, VIC, 8 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Nunkuwarrin Yunti, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Adelaide Remand Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Gawler Health Service, Gawler East, SA, 2 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Cavan Training Centre, Cavan, SA, 1 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mallee Park Sports & Social Club, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Community Faith Hall, Port Augusta, SA, 27 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Point Pearce Town Hall, Point Pearce, SA, 26 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tarrengower Prison, Maldon, VIC, 31 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Loddon Prison, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marngoneet Prison, Lara, VIC, 24 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Barwon Prison, Lara, VIC, 23 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Melbourne Youth Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 22 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 7 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Deniliquin RSL, Deniliquin, NSW, 30 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wagga Wagga Commercial Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
-
Glow, NCPA Experimental Theatre, Mumbai, 30 January 2013
-
Glow, Ranga Shankara, Bangalore, 26 January 2013
-
I Like This, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 15 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
I Like This, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
-
Glow, Alkasaba Theatre 7 Cinematheque, Ramallah, West Bank, 25 April 2011
-
Glow, The National Centre for Culture and Art, Amman, 20 April 2011
-
Glow, Al Madina Theatre, Beirut, 17 April 2011
-
I Like This, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, 6 April 2011
-
I Like This, Wagner Theatre, San Diago, 31 March 2011
-
I Like This, Macau Cultural Centre, 14 February 2011
-
Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, 5 November 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
-
Glow, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 2010
-
Glow, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, 8 October 2010
-
Glow, La Biennale di Venezia, Venice, 5 June 2010
-
Glow, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 9 December 2009
-
Glow, Experiment Media and Performing Arts Centre, Troy, New York, 3 December 2009
-
Glow, Prague, Prague, 16 October 2009
-
Glow, Berlin, Berlin, 11 October 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 16 September 2009
-
Glow, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 7 July 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Salamanca, Salamanca, 11 June 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 4 June 2009
-
Glow, Norwich, Norwich, 11 May 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Victoria, Victoria, British Columbia, 7 April 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Boston, Massachusetts, 27 March 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Flynn Center for the Performing Arts, Burlington, Vermont, 24 March 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Mexico City, Mexico City, 19 March 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
I Like This, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 20 November 2008
-
Glow, Vertigo Mystery Theatre, Calgary, 8 October 2008
-
Glow, The Hague, The Hague, 26 September 2008
-
Glow, Lisbon, Lisbon, 29 August 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Juliet Tent, Groningen, 23 August 2008
-
Mortal Engine, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 17 August 2008
-
Glow, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 3 July 2008
-
Glow, New Theatre, New Haven, Connecticut, 18 June 2008
-
Glow, Newman Centre, Denver, 12 June 2008
-
Glow, Zagreb, Zagreb, 28 May 2008
-
Glow, Fabrica, Brighton, East Sussex, 23 May 2008
-
Glow, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 13 May 2008
-
Glow, Arnolfini, Bristol, 9 May 2008
-
Glow, Renouf Foyer, Wellington, 7 March 2008
-
Glow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Glow, The Kitchen, New York, New York, 7 February 2008
-
Glow, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 31 January 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Glow, Festspielhaus Hellerau, Dresden, 23 November 2007
-
Glow, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 17 November 2007
-
Glow, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 15 November 2007
-
Glow, Shanghai Dramatic Arts Centre, Xuhui, Shanghai, 8 November 2007
-
Glow, Chaoyang Cultural Centre, Beijing, 1 November 2007
-
Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, 21 October 2007
-
Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, 13 October 2007
-
Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2007
-
Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
-
Glow, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2007
-
Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
-
Glow, Groningen, Groningen, 21 August 2007
-
Love Me, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, James Hay Theatre, Christchurch, 3 August 2007
-
Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 18 July 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 11 July 2007
-
Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
-
Glow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Theater Arts Main Stage, Santa Cruz, California, 17 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Campbell Hall, Isla Vista, California, 14 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Mandeville Auditorium, San Diego, California , 8 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 1 March 2007
-
Glow, Centrum Kongresowe Akademii Rolniczej, Lublin, 12 November 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 30 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 27 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 22 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 16 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 September 2006
-
Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 31 August 2006
-
Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 January 2006
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 26 October 2005
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2005
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 17 November 2004
-
Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 8 April 2004
-
Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
Matt Scott
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
Don Giovanni, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 September 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 24 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 22 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Tennant Creek Civic Centre, Tennant Creek, NT, 13 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 6 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 3 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 1 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Sportz Central, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 6 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Marysville Community Centre, Marysville, VIC, 15 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 6 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 17 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 14 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 8 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 31 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 July 2012
-
Human Interest Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 August 2011
-
The Joy of Text, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2011
-
Next to Normal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2011
-
Don Parties On, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2011
-
A Behanding in Spokane, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2011
-
Don Parties On, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2011
-
Life Without Me, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2010
-
All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
-
Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
-
The Ugly One, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2010
-
The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010
-
The Swimming Club, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 30 January 2010
-
The Drowsy Chaperone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2010
-
Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
-
The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2008
-
Blackbird, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 July 2008
-
Scarlett O'Hara at the Crimson Parrot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2008
-
Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
-
Rock 'n' Roll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008
-
The Little Dog Laughed, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 2007
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 10 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 8 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 7 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 4 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 27 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 25 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 19 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 18 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 July 2007
-
The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
-
Entertaining Mr Sloane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 2006
-
Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
-
The Female of the Species, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2006
-
Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
-
The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
-
Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
-
Hitchcock Blonde, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 2005
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
-
The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
-
Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
-
The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003
-
The Sick Room, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 1999
-
The Woman in the Window, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1998
-
Let the Sunshine, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 August 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 31 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 24 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 July 2012
-
Don Parties On, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2011
-
Don Parties On, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2011
-
Scarlett O'Hara at the Crimson Parrot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2008
-
The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
-
The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
-
The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
-
The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
-
The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
-
The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
-
The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
-
The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
-
The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
-
The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
-
The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
-
The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
-
The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
-
The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
-
The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
-
The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
-
The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
-
The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
-
The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
-
The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
-
The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
-
The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
-
The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
-
The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
-
The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
-
The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
-
The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
-
The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
-
The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
-
The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
-
The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
-
The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
-
The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
-
The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
-
The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
-
The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
-
The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
-
The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
-
The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
-
The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
-
The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
-
The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
-
The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
-
The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
-
The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
-
The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
-
The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
-
The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
-
The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
-
The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
-
The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
-
The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
-
The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
-
The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
-
The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
-
The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
-
The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
-
The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
-
The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
-
The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
-
The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
-
The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
-
The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
-
The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
-
The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
-
Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003
-
Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
-
Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1999
-
The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
-
After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 June 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
A Black Sheep Walks Into A Baa, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Rumbalara Football/Netball Club, Shepparton, VIC, 14 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Murray Valley Aboriginal Community Hall, Robinvale, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Mildura, VIC, 11 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Morwell, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Fulham Correctional Centre, Fulham, VIC, 5 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Youth ARC, Hobart, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Huonville Primary School, Huonville, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Chalmers Hall, Launceston, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mersey Leven Aboriginal Corp, Devonport, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wynyard Community Arts Centre, Wynyard, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hakea Prison, Canning Vale, WA, 17 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Kalgoorlie Prison, Boulder, WA, 14 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Alcohol & Drug Service, East Perth, WA, 26 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ararat Prison, Ararat, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Grange College, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dhurringile Prison, Murchison, VIC, 16 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Northland Secondary College, Preston East, VIC, 12 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Glenroy, VIC, 8 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Nunkuwarrin Yunti, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Adelaide Remand Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Gawler Health Service, Gawler East, SA, 2 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Cavan Training Centre, Cavan, SA, 1 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mallee Park Sports & Social Club, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Community Faith Hall, Port Augusta, SA, 27 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Point Pearce Town Hall, Point Pearce, SA, 26 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tarrengower Prison, Maldon, VIC, 31 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Loddon Prison, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marngoneet Prison, Lara, VIC, 24 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Barwon Prison, Lara, VIC, 23 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Melbourne Youth Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 22 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 7 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Deniliquin RSL, Deniliquin, NSW, 30 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wagga Wagga Commercial Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
-
Body Armour, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 18 July 2011
-
Body Armour, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2 August 2010
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Rumbalara Football/Netball Club, Shepparton, VIC, 14 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Murray Valley Aboriginal Community Hall, Robinvale, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Mildura, VIC, 11 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Morwell, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Fulham Correctional Centre, Fulham, VIC, 5 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Youth ARC, Hobart, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Huonville Primary School, Huonville, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Chalmers Hall, Launceston, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mersey Leven Aboriginal Corp, Devonport, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wynyard Community Arts Centre, Wynyard, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hakea Prison, Canning Vale, WA, 17 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Kalgoorlie Prison, Boulder, WA, 14 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Alcohol & Drug Service, East Perth, WA, 26 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ararat Prison, Ararat, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Grange College, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dhurringile Prison, Murchison, VIC, 16 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Northland Secondary College, Preston East, VIC, 12 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Glenroy, VIC, 8 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Nunkuwarrin Yunti, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Adelaide Remand Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Gawler Health Service, Gawler East, SA, 2 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Cavan Training Centre, Cavan, SA, 1 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mallee Park Sports & Social Club, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Community Faith Hall, Port Augusta, SA, 27 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Point Pearce Town Hall, Point Pearce, SA, 26 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tarrengower Prison, Maldon, VIC, 31 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Loddon Prison, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marngoneet Prison, Lara, VIC, 24 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Barwon Prison, Lara, VIC, 23 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Melbourne Youth Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 22 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 7 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Deniliquin RSL, Deniliquin, NSW, 30 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wagga Wagga Commercial Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
-
Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 10 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 8 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 7 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 4 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 27 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 25 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 19 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 18 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 July 2007
-
Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
-
Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
The Talented Mr Ripley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1999
-
Sylvia, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 1 September 1998
-
Sylvia, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1998
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1998
-
Sylvia, City Hall Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 14 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 10 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 26 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 19 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 16 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 1998
-
Sylvia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 May 1998
-
A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 March 1998
-
Sylvia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 March 1998
-
Sylvia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 March 1998
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
-
Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
-
Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
-
Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
-
Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
-
Sylvia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1996
-
Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
-
Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
-
Skylight, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
-
Skylight, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
-
Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
-
The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
-
Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
-
My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
-
Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1995
-
Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
-
The Lady from the Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
-
The Grapes of Wrath, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1994
-
I'm Not Rappaport, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1993
-
The Dutch Courtesan, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1993
-
The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
-
The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
-
The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
-
The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
-
The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
-
The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
-
The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
-
The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
-
The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
-
The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
-
The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
-
The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
-
The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
-
The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
-
The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
-
The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
-
The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
-
The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
-
The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
-
The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
-
The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
-
The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
-
The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
-
The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
-
The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
-
The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
-
The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
-
The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
-
The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
-
The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
-
The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
-
The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
-
The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
-
The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
-
The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
-
The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
-
The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
-
The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
-
The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
-
The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
-
The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
-
The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
-
The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
-
The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
-
The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
-
The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
-
The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
-
The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
-
The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
-
The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 September 2007
-
The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 September 2007
-
The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 20 September 2007
-
The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 18 September 2007
-
The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
-
The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
-
The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
-
The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
-
The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
-
The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
-
The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
-
The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
-
The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
-
The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
-
The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
-
The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
-
Crazy Brave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 June 2000
-
A Return to the Brink, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
-
Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
-
Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
-
Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
-
A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
-
Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
Antony Hamilton
- Choreographer, Consultant, Dancer, Performer
-
I Like This, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 15 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
I Like This, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
-
Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
-
Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
-
Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
-
Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
-
Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
-
Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
-
Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
-
Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
-
Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
-
Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
-
Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
-
I Like This, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, 6 April 2011
-
I Like This, Wagner Theatre, San Diago, 31 March 2011
-
Faker, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2011
-
Untrained, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2011
-
I Like This, Macau Cultural Centre, 14 February 2011
-
Faker: Gideon Obarzanek, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2010
-
Untrained, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2010
-
Two Faced Bastard, Joey & Toby Tanenbaum Opera Centre, Toronto, ON, 11 June 2010
-
Untrained, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 5 June 2010
-
Untrained, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Black Box, Kwai Chung, New Territories, 13 March 2010
-
Untrained, Dame Roma Mitchell Art Education Centre / Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 9 December 2009
-
Corridor, Bryn Mawr, Philadelphia, 25 September 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 16 September 2009
-
Corridor, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, 15 September 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Salamanca, Salamanca, 11 June 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 4 June 2009
-
Two Faced Bastard, YWCA, Portland, OR, 15 April 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Victoria, Victoria, British Columbia, 7 April 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Boston, Massachusetts, 27 March 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Flynn Center for the Performing Arts, Burlington, Vermont, 24 March 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Mexico City, Mexico City, 19 March 2009
-
Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Untrained, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
I Like This, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 20 November 2008
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Juliet Tent, Groningen, 23 August 2008
-
Mortal Engine, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 17 August 2008
-
Blazeblue Oneline, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2008
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Aether, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 17 November 2007
-
Aether, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 3 November 2007
-
Aether, Esplanade Theatre Studio, 18 October 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, James Hay Theatre, Christchurch, 3 August 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 18 July 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 11 July 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Theater Arts Main Stage, Santa Cruz, California, 17 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Campbell Hall, Isla Vista, California, 14 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Mandeville Auditorium, San Diego, California , 8 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 1 March 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Aether, Montreal, Montreal, November 2006
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 30 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 27 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 22 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 16 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 September 2006
-
Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 January 2006
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2005
-
Aether, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 17 November 2004
-
Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
Bruce Gladwin
- Actor, Creator, Designer, Devisor, Director, Set Designer
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Small Metal Objects, Ikebukuro Nishiguchi Koen, Toshima City, Tokyo, 20 October 2018
-
Small Metal Objects, Freespace @ Taikoo Place, Quarry Bay, 1 November 2017
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, 4 April 2017
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Fribourg, Fribourg, 28 July 2016
-
Small Metal Objects, Syntagma Square, Athens, 20 May 2016
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Back to Back Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 6 May 2016
-
Small Metal Objects, Under the Sails, outside TSB Arena, Wellington, 16 March 2016
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 15 September 2014
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Holy Road High School, Edinburgh, 3 August 2014
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Ballarat Community Health, Bakery Hill, VIC, 14 July 2014
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 1 May 2014
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 22 October 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 4 September 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 28 August 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Launceston, Launceston, TAS, 21 August 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 31 July 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 24 July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Goolwa, Goolwa, SA, 30 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Tennant Creek, Tennant Creek, NT, 22 May 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 14 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Food Court, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 10 November 2011
-
Small Metal Objects, Seoul Station, Seoul, 14 October 2010
-
Food Court, Barbican Theatre, London, 23 June 2010
-
Small Metal Objects, Geelong Westfield Shopping Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 April 2010
-
Food Court, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2010
-
Small Metal Objects, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 1 October 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, University of Pennsylvania, 40th Street Field, Philadelphia, 16 September 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Pioneer Courthouse Square, Portland, Oregon, 9 September 2009
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Podium Broadmead, Bristol, 21 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Kampnagel Internationale Kulturfabrik GmbH Theater, Hamburg, 7 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Presernov, Ljubljana, 4 May 2009
-
Food Court, Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg, Brussels, 2 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Shoppingcity Wels, Wels, 24 April 2009
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Vivocity Sentosa Concourse, Singapore, 14 June 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 5 June 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Olympic Sculpture Park, Seattle, Washington, 29 May 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Flynn Center for the Performing Arts, Burlington, Vermont, 17 May 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Vancouver Public Library, Vancouver, British Columbia, 30 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, 22 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Whitehall Ferry Terminal, New York, New York, 11 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Stratford Station, London, 31 October 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Mayor Square, Dublin, 8 October 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Landiwiese, Zurich, 24 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Noorderplantsoen, Groningen, 16 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Radhuspladsen, Copenhagen, 8 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Place des Innocents, Paris, 2 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Kropcke, Hannover, 15 June 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Outdoor venues, Hannover, 15 May 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Salamanca Square, Hobart, TAS, 28 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Bendigo Marketplace, Bendigo, VIC, 22 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Mildura Centro, Mildura, VIC, 17 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Adelaide Railway Station, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2006
-
Soft, Kampnagel Internationale Kulturfabrik GmbH Theater, Hamburg, 9 September 2003
-
Soft, Zuercher Theater Spektakel, Zurich, 25 August 2003
-
Soft, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2002
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 14 November 1997
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Circus Oz , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1997
-
Circus Oz, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, St Joseph's Primary School Oval, Kununurra, WA, 8 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Turkey Creek, Turkey Creek, WA, 7 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Halls Creek, Halls Creek, WA, 6 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Fitzroy Crossing School, Fitzroy Crossing, WA, 4 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Park, Anne & Weld Streets, Broome, WA, 27 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 25 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 21 July 1997
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
The Sum of Us, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2011
-
The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
-
The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
-
The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
-
The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
-
The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
-
The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
-
The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
-
The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
-
The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
-
The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
-
The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
-
The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
-
The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
-
The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
-
The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
-
The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
-
The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
-
The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
-
The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
-
The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
-
The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
-
The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
-
The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
-
The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
-
The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
-
The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
-
The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
-
The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
-
The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
-
The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
-
The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
-
The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
-
The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
-
The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
-
The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
-
The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
-
The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
-
The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
-
The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
-
The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
-
The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
-
The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
-
The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
-
The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
-
The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
-
The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
-
The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
-
The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
-
The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
-
The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
-
The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
-
The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
-
The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
-
The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
-
The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
-
The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
-
The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
-
The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
-
The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
-
The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
-
The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
-
The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
-
The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
-
The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
-
The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
-
Crazy Brave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 June 2000
-
A Return to the Brink, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
-
Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
-
Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
-
The Woman in the Window, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1998
-
Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
-
Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
Michael Gilders
- Production Manager, Tour Manager
-
The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
-
The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
-
The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
-
The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
-
The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
-
The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
-
The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
-
The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
-
The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
-
The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
-
The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
-
The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
-
The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
-
The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
-
The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
-
The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
-
The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
-
The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
-
The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
-
The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
-
The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
-
The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
-
The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
-
The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
-
The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
-
The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
-
The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
-
The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
-
The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
-
The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
-
The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
-
The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
-
The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
-
The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
-
The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
-
The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
-
The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
-
The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
-
The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
-
The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
-
The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
-
The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
-
The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
-
The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
-
The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
-
The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
-
The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
-
The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
-
The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
-
The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 September 2007
-
The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 September 2007
-
The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 20 September 2007
-
The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 18 September 2007
-
The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
-
The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
-
The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
-
The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
-
The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
-
The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
-
The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
-
The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
-
The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
-
The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
-
The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
-
The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
-
President Wilson in Paris, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 August 2005
-
The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
-
The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
-
The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
-
The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
-
The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
-
The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
-
The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
-
The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
-
The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
-
The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
-
The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
-
The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
-
The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
-
The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
-
The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
-
The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
-
The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
-
The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
-
The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
-
The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
-
The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
-
The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
-
The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
-
The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
-
The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
-
The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
-
The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
-
The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
-
The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
-
The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
-
The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
-
The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
-
The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
-
The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
-
The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
-
The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
-
The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
-
The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
-
The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
-
The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
-
The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
-
The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
-
The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
-
The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
-
The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
-
The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
-
The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
-
The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
-
The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
-
The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
-
The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
-
The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
-
The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
-
The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
-
The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
-
The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
-
The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
-
The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
-
The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
-
The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
-
The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
-
The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
-
The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
-
The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
-
The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
-
Still Angela, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 April 2002
-
Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
-
A Return to the Brink, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
-
Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
-
Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
-
Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
-
The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
-
The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
-
The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
-
The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
-
The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
-
The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
-
The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
-
The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
-
The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
-
The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
-
The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
-
The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
-
The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
-
The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
-
The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
-
The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
-
The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
-
The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
-
The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
-
The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
-
The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
-
The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
-
The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
-
The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
-
The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
-
The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
-
The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
-
The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
-
The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
-
The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
-
The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
-
The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
-
The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
-
The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
-
The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
-
The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
-
The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
-
The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
-
The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
-
The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
-
The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
-
The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
-
The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
-
The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
-
The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
-
The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
-
The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
-
The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
-
The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
-
The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
-
The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
-
The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
-
The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
-
The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
-
The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
-
The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
-
The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
-
The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
-
The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
-
The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
-
The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
-
The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
-
The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
-
The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
-
The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
-
The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
-
Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
-
The Goldberg Variations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2000
-
Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
-
The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
-
After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
-
The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
-
The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
-
The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
-
The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
-
The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
-
The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
-
The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
-
The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
-
The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
-
The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
-
The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
-
The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
-
The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
-
The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
-
The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
-
The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
-
The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
-
The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
-
The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
-
The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
-
The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
-
The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
-
The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
-
The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
-
The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
-
The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
-
The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
-
The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
-
The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
-
The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
-
The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
-
The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
-
The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
-
The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
-
The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
-
The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
-
The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
-
The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
-
The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
-
The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
-
The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
-
The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
-
The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
-
The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
-
The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
-
The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
-
The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
-
The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
-
The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
-
The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
-
The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
-
The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
-
The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
-
The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
-
The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
-
The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
-
The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
-
The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
-
The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
-
The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
-
The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
-
The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
-
The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
-
The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
-
The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
-
Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
-
Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
-
Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
Genevieve Morris
- Actor, Circus Style Performer, Devisor
-
Small Metal Objects, Ikebukuro Nishiguchi Koen, Toshima City, Tokyo, 20 October 2018
-
Small Metal Objects, Freespace @ Taikoo Place, Quarry Bay, 1 November 2017
-
Small Metal Objects, Syntagma Square, Athens, 20 May 2016
-
Small Metal Objects, Under the Sails, outside TSB Arena, Wellington, 16 March 2016
-
Small Metal Objects, Seoul Station, Seoul, 14 October 2010
-
Small Metal Objects, Geelong Westfield Shopping Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 April 2010
-
Small Metal Objects, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 1 October 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, University of Pennsylvania, 40th Street Field, Philadelphia, 16 September 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Pioneer Courthouse Square, Portland, Oregon, 9 September 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Podium Broadmead, Bristol, 21 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Kampnagel Internationale Kulturfabrik GmbH Theater, Hamburg, 7 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Presernov, Ljubljana, 4 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Shoppingcity Wels, Wels, 24 April 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Vivocity Sentosa Concourse, Singapore, 14 June 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 5 June 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Olympic Sculpture Park, Seattle, Washington, 29 May 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Flynn Center for the Performing Arts, Burlington, Vermont, 17 May 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Vancouver Public Library, Vancouver, British Columbia, 30 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, 22 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Whitehall Ferry Terminal, New York, New York, 11 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Stratford Station, London, 31 October 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Mayor Square, Dublin, 8 October 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Landiwiese, Zurich, 24 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Noorderplantsoen, Groningen, 16 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Radhuspladsen, Copenhagen, 8 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Place des Innocents, Paris, 2 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Kropcke, Hannover, 15 June 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Outdoor venues, Hannover, 15 May 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Salamanca Square, Hobart, TAS, 28 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Bendigo Marketplace, Bendigo, VIC, 22 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Mildura Centro, Mildura, VIC, 17 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Adelaide Railway Station, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2006
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
-
The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
-
Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
-
Sylvia, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 1 September 1998
-
Sylvia, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1998
-
Sylvia, City Hall Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 14 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 10 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 26 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 19 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 16 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 1998
-
Sylvia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 May 1998
-
Sylvia, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 March 1998
-
Sylvia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 March 1998
-
Sylvia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 March 1998
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 14 November 1997
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Circus Oz , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1997
-
Circus Oz, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, St Joseph's Primary School Oval, Kununurra, WA, 8 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Turkey Creek, Turkey Creek, WA, 7 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Halls Creek, Halls Creek, WA, 6 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Fitzroy Crossing School, Fitzroy Crossing, WA, 4 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Park, Anne & Weld Streets, Broome, WA, 27 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 25 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 21 July 1997
-
Shorts Programme 2: This Property is Condemned / Love / Family Running For Mr Whippy / Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Shorts Programme 1: Ned / The Flying Doctor / The Bear / Out at Sea, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
-
The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
-
The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
-
The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
-
The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
-
The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
-
The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
-
The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
-
The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
-
The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
-
The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
-
The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
-
The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
-
The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
-
The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
-
The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
-
The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
-
The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
-
The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
-
The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
-
The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
-
The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
-
The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
-
The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
-
The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
-
The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
-
The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
-
The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
-
The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
-
The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
-
The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
-
The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
-
The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
-
The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
-
The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
-
The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
-
The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
-
The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
-
The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
-
The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
-
The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
-
The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
-
The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
-
The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
-
The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
-
The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
-
The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
-
The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
-
The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
-
The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
-
The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
-
The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
-
The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
-
The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
-
The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
-
The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
-
The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
-
The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
-
The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
-
The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
-
The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
-
The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
-
The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
-
The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
-
The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
David Franzke
- Composer, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Diving for Pearls, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 1 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 October 2012
-
How High the Sky, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 19 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 17 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Bruce Rock Shire Hall, Bruce Rock, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Redcliffe, Redcliffe, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Tenterfield, Tenterfield, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Dubbo, Dubbo, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Tamworth, Tamworth, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Coffs Harbour, Coffs Harbour, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 6 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 4 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 2 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Woy Woy, Woy Woy, NSW, August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 31 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 28 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 27 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 20 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 18 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 16 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 July 2012
-
Intimacy, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, 12 September 2011
-
The Joy of Text, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2011
-
Intimacy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 October 2010
-
Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
-
The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010
-
Venus and Adonis, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 18 March 2009
-
Venus and Adonis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2009
-
The Spook, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 14 August 2008
-
Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, South Hill Park Arts Centre, Bracknell, Bracknell Forest, 16 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, University of Bedfordshire Theatre, Bedford, 14 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Alnwick Playhouse, Alnwick, Northumberland, 11 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, 7 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, 5 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatre Hafren, Newtown, 30 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, 29 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Ardudwy, Harlech, 27 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Gwynedd, Bangor Gwynedd, 26 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Pafiliwn Llangollen Pavilion, Llangollen, Denbighshire, 23 September 2006
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005
-
Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003
-
The Grand Feeling, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2002
-
Doctor Faustus Lights the Lights, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2002
-
The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
-
The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
-
Still Angela, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 April 2002
-
Crazy Brave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 June 2000
-
Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2000
-
Baby X, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2000
-
Like a Metaphor, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2000
-
So Wet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2000
-
Elegy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2000
-
The Dogs Play and A Few Roos Loose in the Top Paddock, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 May 1999
-
The Sick Room, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 1999
Jamie Henson
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
-
The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
-
The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
-
The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
-
The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
-
The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
-
The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
-
The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
-
The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
-
The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
-
The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
-
The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
-
The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
-
The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
-
The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
-
The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
-
The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
-
The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
-
The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
-
The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
-
The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
-
The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
-
The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
-
The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
-
The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
-
The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
-
The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
-
The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
-
The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
-
The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
-
The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
-
The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
-
The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
-
The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
-
The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
-
The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
-
The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
-
The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
-
The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
-
The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
-
The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
-
The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
-
The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
-
The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
-
The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
-
The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
-
The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
-
The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
-
The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
-
The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
-
The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
-
The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
-
The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
-
The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
-
The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
-
The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
-
The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
-
The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
-
The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
-
The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
-
The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
-
The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
-
The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
-
The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
-
Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
-
The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
-
The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
-
The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
-
The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
-
The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
-
The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
-
The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
-
The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
-
The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
-
The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
-
The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
-
The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
-
The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
-
The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
-
The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
-
The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
-
The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
-
The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
-
The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
-
The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
-
The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
-
The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
-
The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
-
The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
-
The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
-
The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
-
The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
-
The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
-
The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
-
The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
-
The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
-
The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
-
The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
-
The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
-
The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
-
The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
-
The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
-
The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
-
The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
-
The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
-
The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
-
The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
-
The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
-
The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
-
The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
-
The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
-
The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
-
The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
-
The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
-
The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
-
The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
-
The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
-
The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
-
The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
-
The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
-
The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
-
The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
-
The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
-
The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
-
The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
-
The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
-
The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
-
The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
-
The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
-
The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
-
The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
-
The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
-
The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
-
The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
-
The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
-
The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
-
The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
-
The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
-
The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
-
The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
-
The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
-
The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
-
The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
-
The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
-
The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
-
The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
-
The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
-
The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
-
The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
-
The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
-
The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
-
The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
-
The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
-
The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
-
The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
-
The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
-
The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
-
The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
-
The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
-
The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
-
The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
-
The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
-
The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
-
The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
-
The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
-
The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
-
The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
-
The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
-
The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
-
The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
-
The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
-
The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
-
The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
-
The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
-
The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
-
The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
-
The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
-
The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
-
The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
-
The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
-
The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
-
The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
-
The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
-
The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
-
The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
-
The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
-
The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
-
The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
-
The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
-
The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
-
The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
-
The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
-
The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
-
The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
-
The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
-
The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
-
The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
-
The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
-
The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
-
The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
-
The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
-
The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
-
The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
-
The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
-
The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
-
The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
-
The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
-
The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
-
The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
-
The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
-
The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
-
The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
-
The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
-
The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
-
The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
-
The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
-
The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
-
The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
-
The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
-
The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
-
The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
-
The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
-
The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
-
The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
-
The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
-
The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
-
The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
-
The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
-
The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
-
The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
-
The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
-
The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
-
The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
-
The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
-
The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
-
The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
-
The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
-
The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
-
The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
-
The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
-
The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
-
The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
-
The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
-
The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
-
The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
-
The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
-
The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
-
The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
-
The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
-
The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
-
The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
-
The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
-
The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
-
The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
-
The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
-
The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
-
The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
-
The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
-
The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
-
The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
-
The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
-
The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
-
The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
-
The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
-
The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
-
The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
-
The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
-
The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
-
The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
-
The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
-
The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
-
The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
-
The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
-
The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
-
The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
-
The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
-
The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
-
The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
-
The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
-
The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
-
The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
-
The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
-
The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
-
The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
-
The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
-
The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
-
The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
-
The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
-
The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
-
The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
-
The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
-
The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
-
The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
-
The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
-
The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
-
The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
-
The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
-
The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
-
The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
-
The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
-
The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
-
The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
-
The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
-
The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
-
The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
-
The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
-
The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
-
The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
-
The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
-
The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
-
The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
-
The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
-
The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
-
The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
-
The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
-
The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
-
The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
-
The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
-
The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
-
The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
-
The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
-
The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
-
The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
-
The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
-
The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
-
The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
-
The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
-
The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
-
The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
-
The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
-
The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
-
The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
-
The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
-
The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
-
The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
-
The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
-
The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
-
The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
-
The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
-
The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
-
The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
-
The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
-
The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
-
The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
-
The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
-
The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
-
The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
-
The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
-
The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
-
The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
-
The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
-
The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
-
The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
-
The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
-
The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
-
The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
-
The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
-
The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
-
The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
-
The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
-
The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
-
The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
-
The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
-
The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
-
The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
-
The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
-
The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
-
The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
-
The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
-
The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
-
The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
-
The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
-
The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
-
The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
-
The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
-
The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
-
The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
-
The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
-
The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
-
The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
-
The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
-
The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
-
The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
-
The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
-
The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
-
The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
-
The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
-
The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
-
The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
-
The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
Lee Serle
- Dancer, Performer
-
Untrained, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 20 October 2015
-
Weather, Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 10 January 2015
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Structure and Sadness, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 8 October 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, Edison Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, 1 October 2011
-
I Like This, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 15 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
I Like This, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
-
I Like This, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, 6 April 2011
-
I Like This, Wagner Theatre, San Diago, 31 March 2011
-
I Like This, Macau Cultural Centre, 14 February 2011
-
Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, 5 November 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
-
Structure and Sadness, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 18 August 2010
-
Two Faced Bastard, Joey & Toby Tanenbaum Opera Centre, Toronto, ON, 11 June 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 9 December 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, 30 September 2009
-
Corridor, Bryn Mawr, Philadelphia, 25 September 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 16 September 2009
-
Corridor, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, 15 September 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Kunstlerhaus Mousonturm, Frankfurt, 12 June 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Salamanca, Salamanca, 11 June 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Schloss Festspiele, Ludwigsberg, 9 June 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 4 June 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, 22 May 2009
-
Two Faced Bastard, YWCA, Portland, OR, 15 April 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Victoria, Victoria, British Columbia, 7 April 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Boston, Massachusetts, 27 March 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Flynn Center for the Performing Arts, Burlington, Vermont, 24 March 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Mexico City, Mexico City, 19 March 2009
-
Vianne, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
I Like This, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 20 November 2008
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Juliet Tent, Groningen, 23 August 2008
-
Mortal Engine, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 17 August 2008
-
girlsonboys, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 May 2008
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Aether, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 17 November 2007
-
Aether, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 3 November 2007
-
Aether, Esplanade Theatre Studio, 18 October 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, James Hay Theatre, Christchurch, 3 August 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 18 July 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 11 July 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Theater Arts Main Stage, Santa Cruz, California, 17 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Campbell Hall, Isla Vista, California, 14 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Mandeville Auditorium, San Diego, California , 8 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 1 March 2007
-
Aether, Montreal, Montreal, November 2006
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 30 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 27 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 22 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 16 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 September 2006
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Yamaguchi Center for Arts and Media, Yamaguchi Prefecture, 3 September 2006
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Kyoto Art Center, Kyoto Prefecture, 26 August 2006
-
Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 January 2006
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2005
-
Aether, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 17 November 2004
Dale Ferguson
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Don Parties On, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2011
-
Don Parties On, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2011
-
Life Without Me, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2010
-
The Drowsy Chaperone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2010
-
The Glass Soldier, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2007
-
The History Boys, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2007
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
-
The Female of the Species, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2006
-
The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
-
The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
-
The Memory of Water, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2004
-
The Glass Menagerie, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 2004
-
Motherland, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2002
-
Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
-
True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
-
The Duchess of Malfi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2001
-
The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
-
Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
-
Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
-
The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
-
Nightfall, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1999
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
-
The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
-
Sylvia, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 1 September 1998
-
Sylvia, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1998
-
Sylvia, City Hall Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 14 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 10 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 26 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 19 June 1998
-
Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 16 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 1998
-
Sylvia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 May 1998
-
Sylvia, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 March 1998
-
Sylvia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 March 1998
-
Sylvia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 March 1998
-
Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
-
The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
-
Molly Sweeney, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1997
-
Sylvia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1996
-
Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
-
A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
-
My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
-
Scenes from a Separation, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1995
-
Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 June 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
Byron Perry
- Choreographer, Costume Designer, Dancer, Director, Associate, Lighting Designer, Performer
-
Conversation Piece, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2013
-
Structure and Sadness, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 8 October 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, Edison Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, 1 October 2011
-
I Like This, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 15 September 2011
-
I Like This, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
-
Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
-
Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
-
Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
-
Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
-
Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
-
Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
-
Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
-
Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
-
Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
-
Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
-
Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
-
I Like This, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, 6 April 2011
-
I Like This, Wagner Theatre, San Diago, 31 March 2011
-
I Like This, Macau Cultural Centre, 14 February 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 18 August 2010
-
Untrained, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2010
-
Two Faced Bastard, Joey & Toby Tanenbaum Opera Centre, Toronto, ON, 11 June 2010
-
Untrained, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 5 June 2010
-
Untrained, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Black Box, Kwai Chung, New Territories, 13 March 2010
-
Untrained, Dame Roma Mitchell Art Education Centre / Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2010
-
Structure and Sadness, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, 30 September 2009
-
Corridor, Bryn Mawr, Philadelphia, 25 September 2009
-
Corridor, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, 15 September 2009
-
Untrained, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Kunstlerhaus Mousonturm, Frankfurt, 12 June 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Schloss Festspiele, Ludwigsberg, 9 June 2009
-
Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, 1 June 2009
-
Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, 29 May 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, 22 May 2009
-
Love Me, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 19 May 2009
-
Two Faced Bastard, YWCA, Portland, OR, 15 April 2009
-
Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Untrained, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
I Like This, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 20 November 2008
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2008
-
Aether, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 3 November 2007
-
Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, 21 October 2007
-
Aether, Esplanade Theatre Studio, 18 October 2007
-
Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, 13 October 2007
-
Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
-
Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
-
Love Me, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
-
Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
-
Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
-
Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, 1 November 2005
-
Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 26 October 2005
-
Love Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
-
Aether, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
Diving for Pearls, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 1 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 19 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 17 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Bruce Rock Shire Hall, Bruce Rock, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Redcliffe, Redcliffe, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Tenterfield, Tenterfield, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Dubbo, Dubbo, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Tamworth, Tamworth, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Coffs Harbour, Coffs Harbour, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 6 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 4 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 2 August 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Woy Woy, Woy Woy, NSW, August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 31 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 31 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 28 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 27 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 24 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 20 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 18 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 16 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 July 2012
-
Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, South Hill Park Arts Centre, Bracknell, Bracknell Forest, 16 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, University of Bedfordshire Theatre, Bedford, 14 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Alnwick Playhouse, Alnwick, Northumberland, 11 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, 7 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, 5 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatre Hafren, Newtown, 30 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, 29 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Ardudwy, Harlech, 27 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Gwynedd, Bangor Gwynedd, 26 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Pafiliwn Llangollen Pavilion, Llangollen, Denbighshire, 23 September 2006
-
The World's Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2005
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (Dog), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 2002
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (River), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 2002
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (Two Shanks), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2002
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (To Whom it May Concern), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2002
-
Scissors, Paper, Rock, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2002
-
Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
Sara Black
- Dancer, Director, Performer
-
Glow, NCPA Experimental Theatre, Mumbai, 30 January 2013
-
Glow, Ranga Shankara, Bangalore, 26 January 2013
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Glow, Alkasaba Theatre 7 Cinematheque, Ramallah, West Bank, 25 April 2011
-
Glow, The National Centre for Culture and Art, Amman, 20 April 2011
-
Glow, Al Madina Theatre, Beirut, 17 April 2011
-
Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, 5 November 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
-
Glow, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 2010
-
Glow, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, 8 October 2010
-
Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010
-
Glow, La Biennale di Venezia, Venice, 5 June 2010
-
Glow, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 9 December 2009
-
Glow, Experiment Media and Performing Arts Centre, Troy, New York, 3 December 2009
-
Glow, Prague, Prague, 16 October 2009
-
Glow, Berlin, Berlin, 11 October 2009
-
Corridor, Bryn Mawr, Philadelphia, 25 September 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 16 September 2009
-
Corridor, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, 15 September 2009
-
Glow, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 7 July 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Salamanca, Salamanca, 11 June 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 4 June 2009
-
Glow, Norwich, Norwich, 11 May 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Mexico City, Mexico City, 19 March 2009
-
Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
Glow, Vertigo Mystery Theatre, Calgary, 8 October 2008
-
Glow, The Hague, The Hague, 26 September 2008
-
Glow, Lisbon, Lisbon, 29 August 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Juliet Tent, Groningen, 23 August 2008
-
Mortal Engine, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 17 August 2008
-
Glow, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 3 July 2008
-
Glow, New Theatre, New Haven, Connecticut, 18 June 2008
-
Glow, Newman Centre, Denver, 12 June 2008
-
Glow, Zagreb, Zagreb, 28 May 2008
-
Glow, Fabrica, Brighton, East Sussex, 23 May 2008
-
Glow, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 13 May 2008
-
Glow, Arnolfini, Bristol, 9 May 2008
-
Glow, Renouf Foyer, Wellington, 7 March 2008
-
Glow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Glow, The Kitchen, New York, New York, 7 February 2008
-
Glow, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 31 January 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Glow, Festspielhaus Hellerau, Dresden, 23 November 2007
-
Glow, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2007
-
Glow, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 15 November 2007
-
Glow, Shanghai Dramatic Arts Centre, Xuhui, Shanghai, 8 November 2007
-
Glow, Chaoyang Cultural Centre, Beijing, 1 November 2007
-
Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2007
-
Glow, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2007
-
Glow, Groningen, Groningen, 21 August 2007
-
Glow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2007
-
Glow, Centrum Kongresowe Akademii Rolniczej, Lublin, 12 November 2006
-
Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 31 August 2006
Lionel Austin
- Actor, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
-
Black Sheep: Glorious Baastards, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
A Black Sheep Walks Into A Baa, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
The Dirty Mile, Fitzroy, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
-
Black Sheep: Glorious Baastards, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
A Black Sheep Walks Into A Baa, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
Luke Smiles
- Composer, Dancer, Sound Designer
-
Glow, NCPA Experimental Theatre, Mumbai, 30 January 2013
-
Glow, Ranga Shankara, Bangalore, 26 January 2013
-
Glow, Alkasaba Theatre 7 Cinematheque, Ramallah, West Bank, 25 April 2011
-
Glow, The National Centre for Culture and Art, Amman, 20 April 2011
-
Glow, Al Madina Theatre, Beirut, 17 April 2011
-
Glow, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 2010
-
Glow, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, 8 October 2010
-
Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010
-
Glow, La Biennale di Venezia, Venice, 5 June 2010
-
Glow, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2010
-
Glow, Experiment Media and Performing Arts Centre, Troy, New York, 3 December 2009
-
Glow, Prague, Prague, 16 October 2009
-
Glow, Berlin, Berlin, 11 October 2009
-
Untrained, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
Glow, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 7 July 2009
-
Glow, Norwich, Norwich, 11 May 2009
-
Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Glow, Vertigo Mystery Theatre, Calgary, 8 October 2008
-
Glow, The Hague, The Hague, 26 September 2008
-
Glow, Lisbon, Lisbon, 29 August 2008
-
Glow, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 3 July 2008
-
Glow, New Theatre, New Haven, Connecticut, 18 June 2008
-
Glow, Newman Centre, Denver, 12 June 2008
-
Glow, Zagreb, Zagreb, 28 May 2008
-
Glow, Fabrica, Brighton, East Sussex, 23 May 2008
-
Glow, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 13 May 2008
-
Glow, Arnolfini, Bristol, 9 May 2008
-
Blazeblue Oneline, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
-
Glow, Renouf Foyer, Wellington, 7 March 2008
-
Glow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Glow, The Kitchen, New York, New York, 7 February 2008
-
Glow, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 31 January 2008
-
Glow, Festspielhaus Hellerau, Dresden, 23 November 2007
-
Glow, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2007
-
Glow, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 15 November 2007
-
Glow, Shanghai Dramatic Arts Centre, Xuhui, Shanghai, 8 November 2007
-
Glow, Chaoyang Cultural Centre, Beijing, 1 November 2007
-
Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2007
-
Glow, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2007
-
Glow, Groningen, Groningen, 21 August 2007
-
Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
-
Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
-
Glow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2007
-
Glow, Centrum Kongresowe Akademii Rolniczej, Lublin, 12 November 2006
-
Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 31 August 2006
-
Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 8 April 2004
-
Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
-
Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
-
Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
-
Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
-
Glow, NCPA Experimental Theatre, Mumbai, 30 January 2013
-
Glow, Ranga Shankara, Bangalore, 26 January 2013
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Glow, Alkasaba Theatre 7 Cinematheque, Ramallah, West Bank, 25 April 2011
-
Glow, The National Centre for Culture and Art, Amman, 20 April 2011
-
Glow, Al Madina Theatre, Beirut, 17 April 2011
-
Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, 5 November 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
-
Glow, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 2010
-
Glow, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, 8 October 2010
-
Glow, La Biennale di Venezia, Venice, 5 June 2010
-
Glow, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 9 December 2009
-
Glow, Experiment Media and Performing Arts Centre, Troy, New York, 3 December 2009
-
Glow, Prague, Prague, 16 October 2009
-
Glow, Berlin, Berlin, 11 October 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 16 September 2009
-
Glow, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 7 July 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Salamanca, Salamanca, 11 June 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 4 June 2009
-
Glow, Norwich, Norwich, 11 May 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Mexico City, Mexico City, 19 March 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
Glow, Vertigo Mystery Theatre, Calgary, 8 October 2008
-
Glow, The Hague, The Hague, 26 September 2008
-
Glow, Lisbon, Lisbon, 29 August 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Juliet Tent, Groningen, 23 August 2008
-
Mortal Engine, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 17 August 2008
-
Glow, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 3 July 2008
-
Glow, New Theatre, New Haven, Connecticut, 18 June 2008
-
Glow, Newman Centre, Denver, 12 June 2008
-
Glow, Zagreb, Zagreb, 28 May 2008
-
Glow, Fabrica, Brighton, East Sussex, 23 May 2008
-
Glow, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 13 May 2008
-
Glow, Arnolfini, Bristol, 9 May 2008
-
Glow, Renouf Foyer, Wellington, 7 March 2008
-
Glow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Glow, The Kitchen, New York, New York, 7 February 2008
-
Glow, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 31 January 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Glow, Festspielhaus Hellerau, Dresden, 23 November 2007
-
Glow, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2007
-
Glow, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 15 November 2007
-
Glow, Shanghai Dramatic Arts Centre, Xuhui, Shanghai, 8 November 2007
-
Glow, Chaoyang Cultural Centre, Beijing, 1 November 2007
-
Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2007
-
Glow, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2007
-
Glow, Groningen, Groningen, 21 August 2007
-
Glow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2007
-
Glow, Centrum Kongresowe Akademii Rolniczej, Lublin, 12 November 2006
-
Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 31 August 2006
Andrew Livingston
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Technical Director
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
How High the Sky, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Food Court, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 10 November 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 8 October 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, Edison Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, 1 October 2011
-
Amplification, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 18 August 2010
-
Food Court, Barbican Theatre, London, 23 June 2010
-
Structure and Sadness, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, 30 September 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Kunstlerhaus Mousonturm, Frankfurt, 12 June 2009
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Schloss Festspiele, Ludwigsberg, 9 June 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, 22 May 2009
-
Food Court, Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg, Brussels, 2 May 2009
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Stratford Station, London, 31 October 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Mayor Square, Dublin, 8 October 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Landiwiese, Zurich, 24 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Noorderplantsoen, Groningen, 16 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Radhuspladsen, Copenhagen, 8 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Place des Innocents, Paris, 2 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Kropcke, Hannover, 15 June 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Outdoor venues, Hannover, 15 May 2007
-
Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
-
Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Salamanca Square, Hobart, TAS, 28 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Bendigo Marketplace, Bendigo, VIC, 22 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Mildura Centro, Mildura, VIC, 17 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
-
Small Metal Objects, Adelaide Railway Station, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2006
-
Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 8 April 2004
-
Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Doctor Faustus Lights the Lights, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2002
-
Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
-
Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
-
Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
-
Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
-
Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 April 1999
Frieder Weiss
- Audiovisual Sequencer, Designer, Devisor, Video Designer
-
Glow, NCPA Experimental Theatre, Mumbai, 30 January 2013
-
Glow, Ranga Shankara, Bangalore, 26 January 2013
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Glow, Alkasaba Theatre 7 Cinematheque, Ramallah, West Bank, 25 April 2011
-
Glow, The National Centre for Culture and Art, Amman, 20 April 2011
-
Glow, Al Madina Theatre, Beirut, 17 April 2011
-
Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, 5 November 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
-
Glow, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 2010
-
Glow, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, 8 October 2010
-
Glow, La Biennale di Venezia, Venice, 5 June 2010
-
Glow, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 9 December 2009
-
Glow, Experiment Media and Performing Arts Centre, Troy, New York, 3 December 2009
-
Glow, Prague, Prague, 16 October 2009
-
Glow, Berlin, Berlin, 11 October 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 16 September 2009
-
Glow, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 7 July 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Salamanca, Salamanca, 11 June 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 4 June 2009
-
Glow, Norwich, Norwich, 11 May 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Mexico City, Mexico City, 19 March 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
Glow, Vertigo Mystery Theatre, Calgary, 8 October 2008
-
Glow, The Hague, The Hague, 26 September 2008
-
Glow, Lisbon, Lisbon, 29 August 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Juliet Tent, Groningen, 23 August 2008
-
Mortal Engine, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 17 August 2008
-
Glow, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 3 July 2008
-
Glow, New Theatre, New Haven, Connecticut, 18 June 2008
-
Glow, Newman Centre, Denver, 12 June 2008
-
Glow, Zagreb, Zagreb, 28 May 2008
-
Glow, Fabrica, Brighton, East Sussex, 23 May 2008
-
Glow, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 13 May 2008
-
Glow, Arnolfini, Bristol, 9 May 2008
-
Glow, Renouf Foyer, Wellington, 7 March 2008
-
Glow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Glow, The Kitchen, New York, New York, 7 February 2008
-
Glow, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 31 January 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Glow, Festspielhaus Hellerau, Dresden, 23 November 2007
-
Glow, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2007
-
Glow, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 15 November 2007
-
Glow, Shanghai Dramatic Arts Centre, Xuhui, Shanghai, 8 November 2007
-
Glow, Chaoyang Cultural Centre, Beijing, 1 November 2007
-
Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2007
-
Glow, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2007
-
Glow, Groningen, Groningen, 21 August 2007
-
Glow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2007
-
Glow, Centrum Kongresowe Akademii Rolniczej, Lublin, 12 November 2006
-
Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 31 August 2006
-
Untrained, University of California, Robert & Margrit Mondavi Center, Davis, California, 6 December 2012
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Structure and Sadness, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 8 October 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, Edison Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, 1 October 2011
-
Human Interest Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 August 2011
-
Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
-
Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
-
Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
-
Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
-
Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
-
Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
-
Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
-
Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
-
Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
-
Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
-
Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
-
Untrained, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2011
-
Untrained, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2010
-
Untrained (Resultado e Conversa Pública), Sesc Copacabana, Rio de Janeiro, 9 November 2010
-
Structure and Sadness, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 18 August 2010
-
Untrained, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2010
-
Untrained, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 5 June 2010
-
Untrained, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 June 2010
-
Untrained, The Castle, Dandenong, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
Untrained, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 May 2010
-
Untrained, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Black Box, Kwai Chung, New Territories, 13 March 2010
-
Untrained, Dame Roma Mitchell Art Education Centre / Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2010
-
Untrained, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, 30 September 2009
-
Corridor, Bryn Mawr, Philadelphia, 25 September 2009
-
Corridor, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, 15 September 2009
-
Untrained, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Kunstlerhaus Mousonturm, Frankfurt, 12 June 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Schloss Festspiele, Ludwigsberg, 9 June 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, 22 May 2009
-
Untrained, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2008
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Aether, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2007
-
Aether, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 3 November 2007
-
Aether, Esplanade Theatre Studio, 18 October 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Aether, Montreal, Montreal, November 2006
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
-
It's My Party (and I'll Die if I Want To), Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 2 April 2013
-
Diving for Pearls, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 1 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 19 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 17 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Bruce Rock Shire Hall, Bruce Rock, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Redcliffe, Redcliffe, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Tenterfield, Tenterfield, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Dubbo, Dubbo, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Tamworth, Tamworth, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Coffs Harbour, Coffs Harbour, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 6 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 4 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 2 August 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Woy Woy, Woy Woy, NSW, August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 31 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 31 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 28 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 27 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 24 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 20 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 18 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 16 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 July 2012
-
The Sum of Us, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2011
-
Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
-
The Spook, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 14 August 2008
-
Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
-
Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994
Michaela French
- Designer, Projection Designer, Video Designer, Visual Artist
-
Structure and Sadness, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 8 October 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, Edison Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, 1 October 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 18 August 2010
-
Structure and Sadness, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, 30 September 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Kunstlerhaus Mousonturm, Frankfurt, 12 June 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Schloss Festspiele, Ludwigsberg, 9 June 2009
-
Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, 1 June 2009
-
Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, 29 May 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, 22 May 2009
-
Love Me, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 19 May 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Victoria, Victoria, British Columbia, 7 April 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Boston, Massachusetts, 27 March 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Flynn Center for the Performing Arts, Burlington, Vermont, 24 March 2009
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Aether, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 17 November 2007
-
Aether, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 3 November 2007
-
Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, 21 October 2007
-
Aether, Esplanade Theatre Studio, 18 October 2007
-
Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, 13 October 2007
-
Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
-
Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
-
Love Me, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, James Hay Theatre, Christchurch, 3 August 2007
-
Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
-
Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 18 July 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 11 July 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Theater Arts Main Stage, Santa Cruz, California, 17 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Campbell Hall, Isla Vista, California, 14 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Mandeville Auditorium, San Diego, California , 8 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 1 March 2007
-
Aether, Montreal, Montreal, November 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 30 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 27 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 22 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 16 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 January 2006
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, 1 November 2005
-
Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 26 October 2005
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2005
-
Love Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
-
Aether, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 17 November 2004
-
Melt, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 2002
Stephanie Lake
- Dancer, Director, Performer
-
Conversation Piece, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2013
-
Connected, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 17 November 2011
-
Connected, Hatfield Hall, Terre Haute, Indiana, 12 November 2011
-
Connected, Loeb Playhouse, West Lafayette, Indiana, 10 November 2011
-
Connected, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, 2 November 2011
-
Connected, Duke University, Durham, 28 October 2011
-
Connected, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 20 October 2011
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
I Like This, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 15 September 2011
-
Human Interest Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 August 2011
-
I Like This, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
-
Connected, ArKo Arts Theatre, Hyewha-dong, 19 May 2011
-
Connected, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2011
-
I Like This, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, 6 April 2011
-
I Like This, Wagner Theatre, San Diago, 31 March 2011
-
Connected, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2011
-
I Like This, Macau Cultural Centre, 14 February 2011
-
Human Interest Story, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 February 2011
-
Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010
-
Two Faced Bastard, Joey & Toby Tanenbaum Opera Centre, Toronto, ON, 11 June 2010
-
Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, 1 June 2009
-
Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, 29 May 2009
-
Love Me, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 19 May 2009
-
Two Faced Bastard, YWCA, Portland, OR, 15 April 2009
-
I Like This, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 20 November 2008
-
Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Aether, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2007
-
Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
-
Aether, Montreal, Montreal, November 2006
-
Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, 1 November 2005
-
Love Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
-
Melt, Zurich, Zurich, 21 August 2004
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 28 November 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 November 2003
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, 10 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 8 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Miami Light, Miami, Florida, 5 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Diverse Works, Houston, Texas, 28 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Reynolds Theater, Durham, NC, 18 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Newmark Theatre, Portland's Centers for the Arts, Portland, Oregon, 11 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, On The Boards, Seattle, 4 March 2003
-
Melt, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 2002
-
Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
-
Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
-
Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
-
The Ends of Things and Robbery Waitress on Bail , Fabrik, Hamburg, 16 June 2001
-
Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
Ian McDonald
- Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician, Musician, Pianist, Sound Designer
-
Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
-
The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
-
The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
-
Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
-
Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
-
All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
-
Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
-
Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
-
Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
-
The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
-
Ninety, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 7 October 2008
-
Ninety, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2008
-
Scarlett O'Hara at the Crimson Parrot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2008
-
The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
-
The Glass Soldier, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2007
-
The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007
-
The History Boys, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2007
-
Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
-
The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
-
Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
-
Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 2004
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
-
The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
-
Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
-
Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
-
Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
-
Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
-
Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2001
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
-
The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
-
The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
-
Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
-
Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
-
Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
-
Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
-
Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
-
The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
-
Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
-
After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
-
The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
-
Hysteria, or Fragments of an Analysis of an Obsessional Mind, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994
Tony Tripp
- Designer, Set Designer
-
Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
-
Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
-
Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
-
The Talented Mr Ripley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1999
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1998
-
Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
-
After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
-
Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
-
Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
-
Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
-
Skylight, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
-
Skylight, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
-
Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
-
The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
-
Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
-
Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
-
Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1995
-
Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
-
A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
-
The Lady from the Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
-
The Grapes of Wrath, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1994
-
Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994
-
I'm Not Rappaport, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1993
Richard Vabre
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
Diving for Pearls, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 1 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 19 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 17 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Bruce Rock Shire Hall, Bruce Rock, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Redcliffe, Redcliffe, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Tenterfield, Tenterfield, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Dubbo, Dubbo, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Tamworth, Tamworth, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Coffs Harbour, Coffs Harbour, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 6 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 4 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 2 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Woy Woy, Woy Woy, NSW, August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 31 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 28 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 27 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 20 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 18 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 16 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 July 2012
-
The Sum of Us, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2011
-
The Water Carriers, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2011
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
System Building, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 November 2009
-
System Building, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2009
-
Check Out!, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 15 April 2009
-
Check Out!, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 14 April 2009
-
Check Out!, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 9 April 2009
-
Check Out!, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 October 2007
-
Val Camonica Pieces, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 2007
-
MUSIC AT MT EGERTON, Kaolin mine, Mt Egerton, VIC, May 2007
-
Schallmachine 06, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2006
-
The Death of Ivan Ilych, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
Sarah Kernot
- Production Manager, Tour Manager
-
Sylvia, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 1 September 1998
-
Sylvia, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1998
-
Sylvia, City Hall Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 14 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 10 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 26 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 19 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 16 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 1998
-
Sylvia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 May 1998
-
Sylvia, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 March 1998
-
Sylvia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 March 1998
-
Sylvia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 March 1998
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 14 July 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
-
Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
-
Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
-
Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
-
After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1997
-
Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
-
Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
-
Skylight, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
-
Skylight, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
-
Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
-
Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
-
A Man for All Seasons, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 15 July 1996
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 May 1996
Simon Phillips
- Adaptor, Director, Movement Director
-
Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
-
Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
-
All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
-
Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
-
Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
-
The Drowsy Chaperone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2010
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
-
Ninety, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 7 October 2008
-
Ninety, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2008
-
Scarlett O'Hara at the Crimson Parrot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2008
-
Rock 'n' Roll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
-
The Glass Soldier, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2007
-
The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007
-
Entertaining Mr Sloane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 2006
-
Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
-
Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
-
The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
-
Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 2004
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
-
The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
-
Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
-
The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003
-
Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
-
Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
-
Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
-
Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2001
-
The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
-
The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
-
Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
-
Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
-
The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
-
Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
-
The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
-
After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
-
The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
-
Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
-
A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
-
Hysteria, or Fragments of an Analysis of an Obsessional Mind, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994
Michael Gow
- Adaptor, Director, Playwright
-
Don Giovanni, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 September 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 24 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 22 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Tennant Creek Civic Centre, Tennant Creek, NT, 13 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 6 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 3 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 1 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Sportz Central, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 6 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Marysville Community Centre, Marysville, VIC, 15 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 6 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 17 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 14 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 8 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 31 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 July 2012
-
Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 14 July 1997
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 May 1996
-
Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
-
Diving for Pearls, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 1 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 19 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 17 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Bruce Rock Shire Hall, Bruce Rock, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Redcliffe, Redcliffe, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Tenterfield, Tenterfield, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Dubbo, Dubbo, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Tamworth, Tamworth, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Coffs Harbour, Coffs Harbour, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 6 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 4 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 2 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Woy Woy, Woy Woy, NSW, August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 31 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 28 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 27 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 20 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 18 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 16 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 July 2012
-
The Spook, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 14 August 2008
-
The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008
-
Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003
-
The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
-
The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
-
Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
-
After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
-
Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
-
Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
-
Diving for Pearls, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 1 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 19 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 17 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Bruce Rock Shire Hall, Bruce Rock, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Redcliffe, Redcliffe, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Tenterfield, Tenterfield, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Dubbo, Dubbo, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Tamworth, Tamworth, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Coffs Harbour, Coffs Harbour, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 6 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 4 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 2 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Woy Woy, Woy Woy, NSW, August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 31 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 28 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 27 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 20 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 18 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 16 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 July 2012
-
The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
-
The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
-
The Dream Life of Butterflies, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 2 March 2011
-
Because of the Increasing Disorder, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 26 September 2002
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 May 1996
-
Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
-
Don Giovanni, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 September 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 24 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 22 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Tennant Creek Civic Centre, Tennant Creek, NT, 13 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 6 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 3 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 1 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Sportz Central, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 6 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Marysville Community Centre, Marysville, VIC, 15 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 6 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 17 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 14 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 8 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 31 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 September 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 24 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 22 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Tennant Creek Civic Centre, Tennant Creek, NT, 13 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 6 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 3 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 1 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Sportz Central, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 6 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Marysville Community Centre, Marysville, VIC, 15 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 6 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 17 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 14 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 8 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 31 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 September 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 24 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 22 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Tennant Creek Civic Centre, Tennant Creek, NT, 13 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 6 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 3 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 1 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Sportz Central, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 6 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Marysville Community Centre, Marysville, VIC, 15 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 6 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 17 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 14 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 8 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 31 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 September 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 24 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 22 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Tennant Creek Civic Centre, Tennant Creek, NT, 13 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 6 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 3 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 1 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Sportz Central, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 6 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Marysville Community Centre, Marysville, VIC, 15 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 6 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 17 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 14 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 8 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 31 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 September 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 24 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 22 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Tennant Creek Civic Centre, Tennant Creek, NT, 13 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 6 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 3 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 1 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Sportz Central, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 6 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Marysville Community Centre, Marysville, VIC, 15 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 6 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 17 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 14 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 8 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 31 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 September 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 24 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 22 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Tennant Creek Civic Centre, Tennant Creek, NT, 13 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 6 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 3 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 1 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Sportz Central, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 6 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Marysville Community Centre, Marysville, VIC, 15 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 6 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 17 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 14 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 8 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 31 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 September 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 24 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 22 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Tennant Creek Civic Centre, Tennant Creek, NT, 13 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 6 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 3 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 1 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Sportz Central, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 6 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Marysville Community Centre, Marysville, VIC, 15 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 6 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 17 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 14 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 8 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 31 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 September 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 24 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 22 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Tennant Creek Civic Centre, Tennant Creek, NT, 13 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 6 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 3 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 1 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Sportz Central, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 6 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Marysville Community Centre, Marysville, VIC, 15 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 6 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 17 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 14 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 8 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 31 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 September 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 24 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 22 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Tennant Creek Civic Centre, Tennant Creek, NT, 13 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 6 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 3 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 1 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Sportz Central, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 6 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Marysville Community Centre, Marysville, VIC, 15 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 6 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 17 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 14 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 8 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 31 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 September 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 24 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 22 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Tennant Creek Civic Centre, Tennant Creek, NT, 13 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 6 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 3 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 1 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Sportz Central, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 6 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Marysville Community Centre, Marysville, VIC, 15 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 6 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 17 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 14 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 8 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 31 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 July 2012
Hugh Covill
- Actor, Composer, Musician, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Food Court, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 10 November 2011
-
Small Metal Objects, Seoul Station, Seoul, 14 October 2010
-
Food Court, Barbican Theatre, London, 23 June 2010
-
Small Metal Objects, Geelong Westfield Shopping Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 April 2010
-
Small Metal Objects, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 1 October 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, University of Pennsylvania, 40th Street Field, Philadelphia, 16 September 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Pioneer Courthouse Square, Portland, Oregon, 9 September 2009
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Podium Broadmead, Bristol, 21 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Kampnagel Internationale Kulturfabrik GmbH Theater, Hamburg, 7 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Presernov, Ljubljana, 4 May 2009
-
Food Court, Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg, Brussels, 2 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Shoppingcity Wels, Wels, 24 April 2009
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Vivocity Sentosa Concourse, Singapore, 14 June 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 5 June 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Olympic Sculpture Park, Seattle, Washington, 29 May 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Flynn Center for the Performing Arts, Burlington, Vermont, 17 May 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Vancouver Public Library, Vancouver, British Columbia, 30 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, 22 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Whitehall Ferry Terminal, New York, New York, 11 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Stratford Station, London, 31 October 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Mayor Square, Dublin, 8 October 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Landiwiese, Zurich, 24 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Noorderplantsoen, Groningen, 16 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Radhuspladsen, Copenhagen, 8 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Place des Innocents, Paris, 2 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Kropcke, Hannover, 15 June 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Outdoor venues, Hannover, 15 May 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Salamanca Square, Hobart, TAS, 28 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Bendigo Marketplace, Bendigo, VIC, 22 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Mildura Centro, Mildura, VIC, 17 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Small Metal Objects, Adelaide Railway Station, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2006
-
Soft, Kampnagel Internationale Kulturfabrik GmbH Theater, Hamburg, 9 September 2003
-
Soft, Zuercher Theater Spektakel, Zurich, 25 August 2003
-
Soft, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2002
-
Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995
-
Structure and Sadness, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 8 October 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, Edison Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, 1 October 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 18 August 2010
-
Structure and Sadness, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, 30 September 2009
-
Miracle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Kunstlerhaus Mousonturm, Frankfurt, 12 June 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Schloss Festspiele, Ludwigsberg, 9 June 2009
-
Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, 1 June 2009
-
Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, 29 May 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, 22 May 2009
-
Love Me, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 19 May 2009
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Aether, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2007
-
Aether, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 3 November 2007
-
Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, 21 October 2007
-
Aether, Esplanade Theatre Studio, 18 October 2007
-
Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, 13 October 2007
-
The Spheres, Docklands Stadium, Docklands, VIC, 21 September 2007
-
Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
-
Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
-
Love Me, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
-
Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
-
Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
-
Aether, Montreal, Montreal, November 2006
-
Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, 1 November 2005
-
Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 26 October 2005
-
Love Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
-
Aether, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
Melt, Zurich, Zurich, 21 August 2004
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 28 November 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 November 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, 10 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 8 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Miami Light, Miami, Florida, 5 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Diverse Works, Houston, Texas, 28 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Reynolds Theater, Durham, NC, 18 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Newmark Theatre, Portland's Centers for the Arts, Portland, Oregon, 11 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, On The Boards, Seattle, 4 March 2003
-
Melt, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 2002
Sonia Teuben
- Actor, Devisor, Performer, Writer
-
Small Metal Objects, Ikebukuro Nishiguchi Koen, Toshima City, Tokyo, 20 October 2018
-
Small Metal Objects, Freespace @ Taikoo Place, Quarry Bay, 1 November 2017
-
Small Metal Objects, Syntagma Square, Athens, 20 May 2016
-
Small Metal Objects, Under the Sails, outside TSB Arena, Wellington, 16 March 2016
-
Small Metal Objects, Seoul Station, Seoul, 14 October 2010
-
Small Metal Objects, Geelong Westfield Shopping Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 April 2010
-
Small Metal Objects, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 1 October 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, University of Pennsylvania, 40th Street Field, Philadelphia, 16 September 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Pioneer Courthouse Square, Portland, Oregon, 9 September 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Podium Broadmead, Bristol, 21 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Kampnagel Internationale Kulturfabrik GmbH Theater, Hamburg, 7 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Presernov, Ljubljana, 4 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Shoppingcity Wels, Wels, 24 April 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Vivocity Sentosa Concourse, Singapore, 14 June 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 5 June 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Olympic Sculpture Park, Seattle, Washington, 29 May 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Flynn Center for the Performing Arts, Burlington, Vermont, 17 May 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Vancouver Public Library, Vancouver, British Columbia, 30 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, 22 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Whitehall Ferry Terminal, New York, New York, 11 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Stratford Station, London, 31 October 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Mayor Square, Dublin, 8 October 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Landiwiese, Zurich, 24 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Noorderplantsoen, Groningen, 16 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Radhuspladsen, Copenhagen, 8 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Place des Innocents, Paris, 2 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Kropcke, Hannover, 15 June 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Outdoor venues, Hannover, 15 May 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Salamanca Square, Hobart, TAS, 28 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Bendigo Marketplace, Bendigo, VIC, 22 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Mildura Centro, Mildura, VIC, 17 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Adelaide Railway Station, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2006
-
Soft, Kampnagel Internationale Kulturfabrik GmbH Theater, Hamburg, 9 September 2003
-
Soft, Zuercher Theater Spektakel, Zurich, 25 August 2003
-
Soft, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2002
-
Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
-
Back to Back in Shorts: Gina's Story / The High Country / Three Men and a Cabbage / Gift, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 7 April 1995
-
Back to Back in Shorts: Gina's Story / The High Country / Three Men and a Cabbage / Gift, Gordon Gallery, Geelong, VIC, 29 March 1995
-
Small Metal Objects, Ikebukuro Nishiguchi Koen, Toshima City, Tokyo, 20 October 2018
-
Small Metal Objects, Freespace @ Taikoo Place, Quarry Bay, 1 November 2017
-
Small Metal Objects, Syntagma Square, Athens, 20 May 2016
-
Small Metal Objects, Under the Sails, outside TSB Arena, Wellington, 16 March 2016
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Small Metal Objects, Seoul Station, Seoul, 14 October 2010
-
Small Metal Objects, Geelong Westfield Shopping Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 April 2010
-
Small Metal Objects, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 1 October 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, University of Pennsylvania, 40th Street Field, Philadelphia, 16 September 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Pioneer Courthouse Square, Portland, Oregon, 9 September 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Podium Broadmead, Bristol, 21 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Kampnagel Internationale Kulturfabrik GmbH Theater, Hamburg, 7 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Presernov, Ljubljana, 4 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Shoppingcity Wels, Wels, 24 April 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Vivocity Sentosa Concourse, Singapore, 14 June 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 5 June 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Olympic Sculpture Park, Seattle, Washington, 29 May 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Flynn Center for the Performing Arts, Burlington, Vermont, 17 May 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Vancouver Public Library, Vancouver, British Columbia, 30 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, 22 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Whitehall Ferry Terminal, New York, New York, 11 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Stratford Station, London, 31 October 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Mayor Square, Dublin, 8 October 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Landiwiese, Zurich, 24 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Noorderplantsoen, Groningen, 16 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Radhuspladsen, Copenhagen, 8 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Place des Innocents, Paris, 2 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Kropcke, Hannover, 15 June 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Outdoor venues, Hannover, 15 May 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Salamanca Square, Hobart, TAS, 28 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Bendigo Marketplace, Bendigo, VIC, 22 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Mildura Centro, Mildura, VIC, 17 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Adelaide Railway Station, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2006
-
The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010
-
The Spook, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 14 August 2008
-
Rock 'n' Roll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Stratford Station, London, 31 October 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Mayor Square, Dublin, 8 October 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Landiwiese, Zurich, 24 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Noorderplantsoen, Groningen, 16 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Radhuspladsen, Copenhagen, 8 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Place des Innocents, Paris, 2 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Kropcke, Hannover, 15 June 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Outdoor venues, Hannover, 15 May 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Salamanca Square, Hobart, TAS, 28 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Bendigo Marketplace, Bendigo, VIC, 22 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Mildura Centro, Mildura, VIC, 17 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
-
The Rain Dancers, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 2001
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
-
My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1995
-
Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
-
A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
-
Diving for Pearls, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 1 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 19 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 17 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Bruce Rock Shire Hall, Bruce Rock, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Redcliffe, Redcliffe, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Tenterfield, Tenterfield, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Dubbo, Dubbo, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Tamworth, Tamworth, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Coffs Harbour, Coffs Harbour, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 6 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 4 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 2 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Woy Woy, Woy Woy, NSW, August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 31 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 28 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 27 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 20 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 18 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 16 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 July 2012
-
Rock 'n' a Hard Place, Old Melbourne Gaol, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
Alyson Brown
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
-
The Swimming Club, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 30 January 2010
-
Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
-
Ninety, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 7 October 2008
-
Ninety, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2008
-
Scarlett O'Hara at the Crimson Parrot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2008
-
Rock 'n' Roll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2007
-
The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007
-
All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
-
Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
-
Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
-
A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
-
The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
-
Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
-
Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
-
Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 2004
-
Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
-
Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
-
Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
-
Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
-
The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
-
The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
-
Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
-
Three Days of Rain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2001
-
Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
-
Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
-
Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
-
The Goldberg Variations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2000
-
Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
-
Nightfall, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1999
-
Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999
-
Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1999
-
The Sick Room, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 1999
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
Ben Cobham
- Designer, Lighting Designer
-
Structure and Sadness, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 8 October 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, Edison Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, 1 October 2011
-
Amplification, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 18 August 2010
-
Structure and Sadness, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, 30 September 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Kunstlerhaus Mousonturm, Frankfurt, 12 June 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Schloss Festspiele, Ludwigsberg, 9 June 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, 22 May 2009
-
Vianne, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Only Leone, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 2 July 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2008
-
COOP: Where Chickens Fly, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2008
-
Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
-
Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 October 2006
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Yamaguchi Center for Arts and Media, Yamaguchi Prefecture, 3 September 2006
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Kyoto Art Center, Kyoto Prefecture, 26 August 2006
-
A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
-
Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 8 April 2004
-
Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
-
Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
-
Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
-
Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
-
Birthday, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2000
-
Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
-
Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999
-
Molly Sweeney, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1997
-
Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
Tim Coldwell
- Artistic Director, Artistic Supervisor, Circus Style Performer, Producer, Executive
-
Circus Oz - Laughing At Gravity, Esplanade, Perth, WA, 21 February 2007
-
Circus Oz, Royal Concert Hall, Nottingham, 7 September 2005
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 2005
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 24 November 2000
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 9 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 1 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Milton Keynes Theatre, Milton Keynes, 11 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Mayflower , Southampton, 4 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Hexagon, Reading, 28 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, 21 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, 14 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Norwich, Norwich, 7 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, 29 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Regent Theatre, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, 22 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 1999
-
Circus Oz, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 22 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 17 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 15 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Tollwood Tent, Munich, 3 February 1999
-
Circus Oz, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 5 January 1999
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 14 November 1997
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Circus Oz , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1997
-
Circus Oz, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, St Joseph's Primary School Oval, Kununurra, WA, 8 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Turkey Creek, Turkey Creek, WA, 7 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Halls Creek, Halls Creek, WA, 6 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Fitzroy Crossing School, Fitzroy Crossing, WA, 4 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Park, Anne & Weld Streets, Broome, WA, 27 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 25 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 21 July 1997
-
Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
Diving for Pearls, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 1 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 19 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 17 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Bruce Rock Shire Hall, Bruce Rock, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Redcliffe, Redcliffe, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Tenterfield, Tenterfield, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Dubbo, Dubbo, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Tamworth, Tamworth, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Coffs Harbour, Coffs Harbour, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 6 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 4 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 2 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Woy Woy, Woy Woy, NSW, August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 31 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 28 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 27 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 20 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 18 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 16 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 July 2012
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 April 1999
-
Sylvia, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 1 September 1998
-
Sylvia, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1998
-
Sylvia, City Hall Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 14 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 10 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 26 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 19 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 16 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 1998
-
Sylvia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 May 1998
-
Sylvia, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 March 1998
-
Sylvia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 March 1998
-
Sylvia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 March 1998
-
Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
-
Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
-
Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
-
Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
-
Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
Michael Ling
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz - Laughing At Gravity, Esplanade, Perth, WA, 21 February 2007
-
Circus Oz, Royal Concert Hall, Nottingham, 7 September 2005
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 2005
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 24 November 2000
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 9 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 1 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Milton Keynes Theatre, Milton Keynes, 11 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Mayflower , Southampton, 4 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Hexagon, Reading, 28 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, 21 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, 14 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Norwich, Norwich, 7 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, 29 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Regent Theatre, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, 22 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 1999
-
Circus Oz, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 22 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 17 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 15 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Tollwood Tent, Munich, 3 February 1999
-
Circus Oz, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 5 January 1999
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 14 November 1997
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Circus Oz , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1997
-
Circus Oz, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, St Joseph's Primary School Oval, Kununurra, WA, 8 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Turkey Creek, Turkey Creek, WA, 7 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Halls Creek, Halls Creek, WA, 6 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Fitzroy Crossing School, Fitzroy Crossing, WA, 4 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Park, Anne & Weld Streets, Broome, WA, 27 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 25 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 21 July 1997
-
Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
Pamela McDonald
- Production Coordinator, Production Manager, Production Supervisor , Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
-
The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
-
The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 14 July 1997
-
After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
-
Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
-
Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
-
Molly Sweeney, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
-
Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
-
After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1997
-
Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
-
Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
-
Skylight, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
-
Skylight, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
-
Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
-
The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 May 1996
-
My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
-
Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
-
Scenes from a Separation, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1995
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
-
Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
-
Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
-
Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993
Jim Russell
- Actor, Devisor, Performer
-
Small Metal Objects, Ikebukuro Nishiguchi Koen, Toshima City, Tokyo, 20 October 2018
-
Small Metal Objects, Freespace @ Taikoo Place, Quarry Bay, 1 November 2017
-
Small Metal Objects, Syntagma Square, Athens, 20 May 2016
-
Small Metal Objects, Under the Sails, outside TSB Arena, Wellington, 16 March 2016
-
Small Metal Objects, Seoul Station, Seoul, 14 October 2010
-
Small Metal Objects, Geelong Westfield Shopping Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 April 2010
-
Small Metal Objects, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 1 October 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, University of Pennsylvania, 40th Street Field, Philadelphia, 16 September 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Pioneer Courthouse Square, Portland, Oregon, 9 September 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Podium Broadmead, Bristol, 21 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Kampnagel Internationale Kulturfabrik GmbH Theater, Hamburg, 7 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Presernov, Ljubljana, 4 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Shoppingcity Wels, Wels, 24 April 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Vivocity Sentosa Concourse, Singapore, 14 June 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 5 June 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Olympic Sculpture Park, Seattle, Washington, 29 May 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Flynn Center for the Performing Arts, Burlington, Vermont, 17 May 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Vancouver Public Library, Vancouver, British Columbia, 30 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, 22 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Whitehall Ferry Terminal, New York, New York, 11 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Stratford Station, London, 31 October 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Mayor Square, Dublin, 8 October 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Landiwiese, Zurich, 24 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Noorderplantsoen, Groningen, 16 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Radhuspladsen, Copenhagen, 8 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Place des Innocents, Paris, 2 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Kropcke, Hannover, 15 June 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Outdoor venues, Hannover, 15 May 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Salamanca Square, Hobart, TAS, 28 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Bendigo Marketplace, Bendigo, VIC, 22 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Mildura Centro, Mildura, VIC, 17 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Adelaide Railway Station, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2006
-
Soft, Kampnagel Internationale Kulturfabrik GmbH Theater, Hamburg, 9 September 2003
-
Soft, Zuercher Theater Spektakel, Zurich, 25 August 2003
-
Soft, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2002
-
Diving for Pearls, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 1 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 19 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 17 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Bruce Rock Shire Hall, Bruce Rock, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Redcliffe, Redcliffe, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Tenterfield, Tenterfield, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Dubbo, Dubbo, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Tamworth, Tamworth, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Coffs Harbour, Coffs Harbour, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 6 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 4 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 2 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Woy Woy, Woy Woy, NSW, August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 31 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 28 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 27 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 20 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 18 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 16 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 July 2012
Chris Lewis
- Circus Style Performer, Musical Director, Musician, Sound Designer
-
Rock 'n' a Hard Place, Old Melbourne Gaol, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005
-
Circus Oz, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 April 2001
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 24 November 2000
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 9 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 1 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Milton Keynes Theatre, Milton Keynes, 11 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Mayflower , Southampton, 4 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Hexagon, Reading, 28 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, 21 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, 14 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Norwich, Norwich, 7 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, 29 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Regent Theatre, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, 22 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 1999
-
Circus Oz, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 22 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 17 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 15 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Tollwood Tent, Munich, 3 February 1999
-
Circus Oz, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 5 January 1999
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 14 November 1997
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Circus Oz , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1997
-
Circus Oz, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, St Joseph's Primary School Oval, Kununurra, WA, 8 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Turkey Creek, Turkey Creek, WA, 7 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Halls Creek, Halls Creek, WA, 6 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Fitzroy Crossing School, Fitzroy Crossing, WA, 4 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Park, Anne & Weld Streets, Broome, WA, 27 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 25 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 21 July 1997
-
Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
Diving for Pearls, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 1 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 19 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 17 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Bruce Rock Shire Hall, Bruce Rock, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Redcliffe, Redcliffe, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Tenterfield, Tenterfield, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Dubbo, Dubbo, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Tamworth, Tamworth, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Coffs Harbour, Coffs Harbour, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 6 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 4 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 2 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Woy Woy, Woy Woy, NSW, August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 31 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 28 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 27 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 20 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 18 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 16 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 July 2012
Christine Bennett
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Next to Normal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2011
-
All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
-
Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
-
Ninety, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 7 October 2008
-
Ninety, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2008
-
Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
-
Rock 'n' Roll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2007
-
The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
-
The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
-
Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004
-
The Daylight Atheist, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 2004
-
Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
-
Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
-
The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
-
Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 2003
-
Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
-
Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
-
Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
-
Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002
-
The Duchess of Malfi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2001
-
Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
-
Long Day's Journey into Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1999
-
The Talented Mr Ripley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1999
-
Absurd Person Singular, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1998
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1998
-
A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
-
After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 24 November 2000
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 9 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 1 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Milton Keynes Theatre, Milton Keynes, 11 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Mayflower , Southampton, 4 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Hexagon, Reading, 28 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, 21 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, 14 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Norwich, Norwich, 7 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, 29 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Regent Theatre, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, 22 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 1999
-
Circus Oz, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 22 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 17 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 15 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Tollwood Tent, Munich, 3 February 1999
-
Circus Oz, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 5 January 1999
-
Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 14 November 1997
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Circus Oz , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1997
-
Circus Oz, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, St Joseph's Primary School Oval, Kununurra, WA, 8 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Turkey Creek, Turkey Creek, WA, 7 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Halls Creek, Halls Creek, WA, 6 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Fitzroy Crossing School, Fitzroy Crossing, WA, 4 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Park, Anne & Weld Streets, Broome, WA, 27 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 25 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 21 July 1997
-
DeadLines, Scienceworks, Spotswood, VIC, 13 May 1993
Alisdair Macindoe
- Dancer, Performer, Sound Designer
-
Untrained, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 20 October 2015
-
Weather, Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 10 January 2015
-
Untrained, Bora Bora, Aarhus, 5 September 2014
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Untrained, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 5 June 2013
-
Untrained, Pireos 260, Athens, 1 June 2013
-
Untrained, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, 28 May 2013
-
Conversation Piece, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2013
-
Untrained, University of California, Robert & Margrit Mondavi Center, Davis, California, 6 December 2012
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Connected, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 17 November 2011
-
Connected, Hatfield Hall, Terre Haute, Indiana, 12 November 2011
-
Connected, Loeb Playhouse, West Lafayette, Indiana, 10 November 2011
-
Connected, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, 2 November 2011
-
Connected, Duke University, Durham, 28 October 2011
-
Connected, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 20 October 2011
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
I Like This, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 15 September 2011
-
Human Interest Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 August 2011
-
I Like This, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
-
It Sounds Silly, Signal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2011
-
Connected, ArKo Arts Theatre, Hyewha-dong, 19 May 2011
-
Connected, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2011
-
I Like This, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, 6 April 2011
-
I Like This, Wagner Theatre, San Diago, 31 March 2011
-
Connected, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2011
-
I Like This, Macau Cultural Centre, 14 February 2011
-
Human Interest Story, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 February 2011
-
I Like This, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 20 November 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
Franc Tetaz
- Composer, Musical Arranger, Sound Designer
-
Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, 1 June 2009
-
Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, 29 May 2009
-
Love Me, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 19 May 2009
-
Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, 21 October 2007
-
Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, 13 October 2007
-
Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
-
Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
-
Love Me, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
-
Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
-
Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
-
Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
-
Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
-
Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, 1 November 2005
-
Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 26 October 2005
-
Love Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
-
Melt, Zurich, Zurich, 21 August 2004
-
Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 8 April 2004
-
Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 28 November 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 November 2003
-
Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, 10 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 8 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Miami Light, Miami, Florida, 5 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Diverse Works, Houston, Texas, 28 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Reynolds Theater, Durham, NC, 18 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Newmark Theatre, Portland's Centers for the Arts, Portland, Oregon, 11 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, On The Boards, Seattle, 4 March 2003
-
Melt, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 2002
-
The Collapsible Man, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 October 2001
-
Birthday, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2000
Darrin Verhagen
- Composer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
-
Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
-
Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014
-
Two Faced Bastard, Joey & Toby Tanenbaum Opera Centre, Toronto, ON, 11 June 2010
-
Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
-
Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, 1 June 2009
-
Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, 29 May 2009
-
Love Me, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 19 May 2009
-
Two Faced Bastard, YWCA, Portland, OR, 15 April 2009
-
Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
-
Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, 21 October 2007
-
Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, 13 October 2007
-
Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
-
Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
-
Love Me, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
-
Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
-
Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
-
The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
-
Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006
-
A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
-
Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
-
Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, 1 November 2005
-
Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 26 October 2005
-
Love Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
-
The Memory of Water, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2004
-
Phantasmagoria, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2001
-
Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
-
Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
-
Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
-
Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
-
Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
-
Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
-
The Language of the Gods, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 1999
-
The Dogs Play and A Few Roos Loose in the Top Paddock, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 May 1999
-
Glow, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 2010
-
Glow, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, 8 October 2010
-
Glow, La Biennale di Venezia, Venice, 5 June 2010
-
Glow, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2010
-
Glow, Experiment Media and Performing Arts Centre, Troy, New York, 3 December 2009
-
Glow, Prague, Prague, 16 October 2009
-
Glow, Berlin, Berlin, 11 October 2009
-
Glow, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 7 July 2009
-
Glow, Norwich, Norwich, 11 May 2009
-
Vianne, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Glow, Vertigo Mystery Theatre, Calgary, 8 October 2008
-
Glow, The Hague, The Hague, 26 September 2008
-
Glow, Lisbon, Lisbon, 29 August 2008
-
Glow, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 3 July 2008
-
Glow, New Theatre, New Haven, Connecticut, 18 June 2008
-
Glow, Newman Centre, Denver, 12 June 2008
-
Glow, Zagreb, Zagreb, 28 May 2008
-
Glow, Fabrica, Brighton, East Sussex, 23 May 2008
-
Glow, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 13 May 2008
-
Glow, Arnolfini, Bristol, 9 May 2008
-
Glow, Renouf Foyer, Wellington, 7 March 2008
-
Glow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Glow, The Kitchen, New York, New York, 7 February 2008
-
Glow, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 31 January 2008
-
Glow, Festspielhaus Hellerau, Dresden, 23 November 2007
-
Glow, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2007
-
Glow, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 15 November 2007
-
Glow, Shanghai Dramatic Arts Centre, Xuhui, Shanghai, 8 November 2007
-
Glow, Chaoyang Cultural Centre, Beijing, 1 November 2007
-
Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2007
-
Glow, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2007
-
Glow, Groningen, Groningen, 21 August 2007
-
Glow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2007
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 24 November 2000
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 9 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 1 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Milton Keynes Theatre, Milton Keynes, 11 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Mayflower , Southampton, 4 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Hexagon, Reading, 28 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, 21 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, 14 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Norwich, Norwich, 7 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, 29 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Regent Theatre, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, 22 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 1999
-
Circus Oz, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 22 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 17 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 15 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Tollwood Tent, Munich, 3 February 1999
-
Circus Oz, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 5 January 1999
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 14 November 1997
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Circus Oz , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1997
-
Circus Oz, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, St Joseph's Primary School Oval, Kununurra, WA, 8 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Turkey Creek, Turkey Creek, WA, 7 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Halls Creek, Halls Creek, WA, 6 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Fitzroy Crossing School, Fitzroy Crossing, WA, 4 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Park, Anne & Weld Streets, Broome, WA, 27 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 25 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 21 July 1997
Philip Lethlean
- Lighting Designer, Puppetry Consultant
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, South Hill Park Arts Centre, Bracknell, Bracknell Forest, 16 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, University of Bedfordshire Theatre, Bedford, 14 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Alnwick Playhouse, Alnwick, Northumberland, 11 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, 7 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, 5 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatre Hafren, Newtown, 30 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, 29 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Ardudwy, Harlech, 27 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Gwynedd, Bangor Gwynedd, 26 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Pafiliwn Llangollen Pavilion, Llangollen, Denbighshire, 23 September 2006
-
The World's Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2005
-
Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (Dog), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 2002
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (River), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 2002
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (Two Shanks), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2002
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (To Whom it May Concern), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2002
-
Scissors, Paper, Rock, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2002
-
Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
-
The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
-
The Rain Dancers, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 2001
-
Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2000
-
Baby X, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2000
-
Like a Metaphor, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2000
-
So Wet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2000
-
Elegy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2000
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 14 November 1997
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Circus Oz , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1997
-
Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
-
Metafour: Cycle Fluid Forms Light Dance / Wired / The Insider / Rites of Passage, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 27 August 1993
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Connected, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 17 November 2011
-
Connected, Hatfield Hall, Terre Haute, Indiana, 12 November 2011
-
Connected, Loeb Playhouse, West Lafayette, Indiana, 10 November 2011
-
Connected, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, 2 November 2011
-
Connected, Duke University, Durham, 28 October 2011
-
Connected, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 20 October 2011
-
I Like This, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 15 September 2011
-
I Like This, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
-
Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
-
Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
-
Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
-
Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
-
Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
-
Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
-
Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
-
Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
-
Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
-
Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
-
Connected, ArKo Arts Theatre, Hyewha-dong, 19 May 2011
-
Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
-
Connected, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2011
-
I Like This, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, 6 April 2011
-
I Like This, Wagner Theatre, San Diago, 31 March 2011
-
Connected, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2011
-
I Like This, Macau Cultural Centre, 14 February 2011
-
I Like This, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 20 November 2008
-
Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
-
Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
-
Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
-
Speaking in Tounges, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 2003
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
-
Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
-
Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
-
The Goldberg Variations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2000
-
Nightfall, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1999
-
The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
-
Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
Mark Cuthbertson
- Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, 4 April 2017
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Fribourg, Fribourg, 28 July 2016
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Back to Back Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 6 May 2016
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 15 September 2014
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Holy Road High School, Edinburgh, 3 August 2014
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Ballarat Community Health, Bakery Hill, VIC, 14 July 2014
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 1 May 2014
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 22 October 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 4 September 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 28 August 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Launceston, Launceston, TAS, 21 August 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 31 July 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 24 July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Goolwa, Goolwa, SA, 30 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Tennant Creek, Tennant Creek, NT, 22 May 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 14 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Food Court, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 10 November 2011
-
Food Court, Barbican Theatre, London, 23 June 2010
-
Urchin, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2010
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Food Court, Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg, Brussels, 2 May 2009
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 24 November 2000
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 9 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 1 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Milton Keynes Theatre, Milton Keynes, 11 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Mayflower , Southampton, 4 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Hexagon, Reading, 28 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, 21 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, 14 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Norwich, Norwich, 7 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, 29 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Regent Theatre, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, 22 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 1999
-
Circus Oz, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 22 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 17 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 15 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Tollwood Tent, Munich, 3 February 1999
-
Circus Oz, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 5 January 1999
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Circus Oz , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1997
-
Circus Oz, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, St Joseph's Primary School Oval, Kununurra, WA, 8 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Turkey Creek, Turkey Creek, WA, 7 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Halls Creek, Halls Creek, WA, 6 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Fitzroy Crossing School, Fitzroy Crossing, WA, 4 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Park, Anne & Weld Streets, Broome, WA, 27 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 25 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 21 July 1997
-
Romeo and Juliet, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2012
-
Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
-
Venus and Adonis, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 18 March 2009
-
Venus and Adonis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2009
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
-
The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
-
Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1998
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
-
Macbeth, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 19 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 17 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 16 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 May 1997
-
Macbeth, The Plaza , Kyabram, VIC, 13 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 12 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 10 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 12 August 1996
-
The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
-
Othello Othello, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 23 May 1995
-
King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, 2 December 1993
-
King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, 25 November 1993
-
King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, 16 November 1993
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1993
-
Don Giovanni, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 September 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 24 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 22 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Tennant Creek Civic Centre, Tennant Creek, NT, 13 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 6 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 3 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 1 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Sportz Central, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 6 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Marysville Community Centre, Marysville, VIC, 15 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 6 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 17 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 14 August 2012
Anna Tregloan
- Costume Designer, Creator, Designer, Set Designer
-
The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
-
How High the Sky, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2012
-
Intimacy, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, 12 September 2011
-
Intimacy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 October 2010
-
Venus and Adonis, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 18 March 2009
-
Venus and Adonis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2009
-
Circus Oz - Laughing At Gravity, Esplanade, Perth, WA, 21 February 2007
-
The Teratology Project, Panch, Preston, VIC, 26 November 2002
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 24 November 2000
-
Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 9 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 1 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Milton Keynes Theatre, Milton Keynes, 11 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Mayflower , Southampton, 4 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Hexagon, Reading, 28 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, 21 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, 14 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Norwich, Norwich, 7 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, 29 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Regent Theatre, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, 22 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 1999
-
Circus Oz, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 22 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 17 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 15 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Tollwood Tent, Munich, 3 February 1999
-
Circus Oz, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 5 January 1999
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 14 November 1997
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Let the Sunshine, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 August 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 31 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 24 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 July 2012
-
Sylvia, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 1 September 1998
-
Sylvia, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1998
-
Sylvia, City Hall Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 14 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 10 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 26 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 19 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 16 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 1998
-
Sylvia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 May 1998
-
Sylvia, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 March 1998
-
Sylvia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 March 1998
-
Sylvia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 March 1998
-
The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
Niklas Pajanti
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Intimacy, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, 12 September 2011
-
Intimacy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 October 2010
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Victoria, Victoria, British Columbia, 7 April 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Boston, Massachusetts, 27 March 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Flynn Center for the Performing Arts, Burlington, Vermont, 24 March 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 17 November 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, James Hay Theatre, Christchurch, 3 August 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 18 July 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 11 July 2007
-
Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
-
Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Theater Arts Main Stage, Santa Cruz, California, 17 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Campbell Hall, Isla Vista, California, 14 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Mandeville Auditorium, San Diego, California , 8 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 1 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 30 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 27 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 22 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 16 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 September 2006
-
Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 January 2006
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2005
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 17 November 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
The Collapsible Man, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 October 2001
-
Small Metal Objects, Seoul Station, Seoul, 14 October 2010
-
Small Metal Objects, Geelong Westfield Shopping Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 April 2010
-
Small Metal Objects, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 1 October 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, University of Pennsylvania, 40th Street Field, Philadelphia, 16 September 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Pioneer Courthouse Square, Portland, Oregon, 9 September 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Podium Broadmead, Bristol, 21 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Kampnagel Internationale Kulturfabrik GmbH Theater, Hamburg, 7 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Presernov, Ljubljana, 4 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Shoppingcity Wels, Wels, 24 April 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Vivocity Sentosa Concourse, Singapore, 14 June 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 5 June 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Olympic Sculpture Park, Seattle, Washington, 29 May 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Flynn Center for the Performing Arts, Burlington, Vermont, 17 May 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Vancouver Public Library, Vancouver, British Columbia, 30 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, 22 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Whitehall Ferry Terminal, New York, New York, 11 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Stratford Station, London, 31 October 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Mayor Square, Dublin, 8 October 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Landiwiese, Zurich, 24 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Noorderplantsoen, Groningen, 16 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Radhuspladsen, Copenhagen, 8 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Place des Innocents, Paris, 2 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Kropcke, Hannover, 15 June 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Outdoor venues, Hannover, 15 May 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Salamanca Square, Hobart, TAS, 28 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Bendigo Marketplace, Bendigo, VIC, 22 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Mildura Centro, Mildura, VIC, 17 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Adelaide Railway Station, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2006
Nicci Wilks
- Actor, Circus Style Performer, Devisor, Director, Assistant, Performer
-
The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
-
Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Circus Oz, Royal Concert Hall, Nottingham, 7 September 2005
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 2005
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 9 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 1 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Milton Keynes Theatre, Milton Keynes, 11 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Mayflower , Southampton, 4 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Hexagon, Reading, 28 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, 21 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, 14 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Norwich, Norwich, 7 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, 29 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Regent Theatre, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, 22 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, Tollwood Tent, Munich, 3 February 1999
-
Circus Oz, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 5 January 1999
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 14 November 1997
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Circus Oz , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1997
-
Circus Oz, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, St Joseph's Primary School Oval, Kununurra, WA, 8 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Turkey Creek, Turkey Creek, WA, 7 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Halls Creek, Halls Creek, WA, 6 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Fitzroy Crossing School, Fitzroy Crossing, WA, 4 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Park, Anne & Weld Streets, Broome, WA, 27 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 25 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 21 July 1997
-
Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
-
Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
-
Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
-
Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
-
The Talented Mr Ripley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1999
-
A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
-
Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
-
Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
-
Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
-
Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
-
Skylight, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
-
Skylight, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
-
Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
-
Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
-
A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
-
The Lady from the Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
-
Return to Earth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2011
-
The Ugly One, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2010
-
The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
-
Ninety, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 7 October 2008
-
Ninety, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2008
-
The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007
-
Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
-
Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006
-
Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
-
Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
-
The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
-
Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
-
Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
-
Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1998
-
After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
-
Sylvia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1996
-
Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
-
Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
-
Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
-
Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1993
David Latham
- Actor, Choreographer, Director, Director, Associate, Movement Director
-
Girl Talk, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 May 2001
-
Absurd Person Singular, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1998
-
Sylvia, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 1 September 1998
-
Sylvia, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1998
-
Sylvia, City Hall Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 14 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 10 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 26 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 19 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 16 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 1998
-
Sylvia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 May 1998
-
Sylvia, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 March 1998
-
Sylvia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 March 1998
-
Sylvia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1996
-
The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1995
-
The Lady from the Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1994
-
Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
Circus Oz, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 April 2001
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 24 November 2000
-
Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
Sylvia, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 1 September 1998
-
Sylvia, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1998
-
Sylvia, City Hall Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 14 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 10 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 26 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 19 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 16 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 1998
-
Sylvia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 May 1998
-
Sylvia, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 March 1998
-
Sylvia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 March 1998
-
Sylvia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 March 1998
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 14 July 1997
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2007
-
The Clean House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2006
-
The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
-
Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
-
The Glass Menagerie, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 2004
-
Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
-
King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, 2 December 1993
-
King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, 25 November 1993
-
King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, 16 November 1993
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
Kevin de Zilva
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Boy Gets Girl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2005
-
Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
-
Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2000
-
Like a Metaphor, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2000
-
So Wet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2000
-
Sylvia, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 1 September 1998
-
Sylvia, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1998
-
Sylvia, City Hall Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 14 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 10 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 26 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 19 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 16 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 1998
-
Sylvia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 May 1998
-
Sylvia, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 March 1998
-
Sylvia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 March 1998
-
Sylvia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 March 1998
Anna McCrossin-Owen
- Dialect Coach, Director, Voice Coach
-
Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2007
-
Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
-
Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
-
Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
-
The World's Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2005
-
Hitchcock Blonde, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
-
Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
-
Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
-
The Daylight Atheist, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 2004
-
The Memory of Water, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2004
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
-
Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
-
Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
-
Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
-
The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003
-
A Trilogy of Revolution (The Fever), Tribeca Development, East Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2002
-
A Trilogy of Revolution (My Dinner with Andre), The Windsor, Windsor, VIC, 15 October 2002
-
A Trilogy of Revolution (The Designated Mourner), Uniting Church, Fitzroy, VIC, 15 October 2002
-
Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
-
Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
-
Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
-
The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
-
Absurd Person Singular, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1998
-
The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
-
The Last Yankee / I Can't Remember Anything, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Connected, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 17 November 2011
-
Connected, Hatfield Hall, Terre Haute, Indiana, 12 November 2011
-
Connected, Loeb Playhouse, West Lafayette, Indiana, 10 November 2011
-
Connected, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, 2 November 2011
-
Connected, Duke University, Durham, 28 October 2011
-
Connected, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 20 October 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 8 October 2011
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, Edison Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, 1 October 2011
-
Human Interest Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 August 2011
-
Connected, ArKo Arts Theatre, Hyewha-dong, 19 May 2011
-
Connected, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2011
-
Connected, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2011
-
Human Interest Story, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 February 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 18 August 2010
-
Structure and Sadness, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, 30 September 2009
-
Corridor, Bryn Mawr, Philadelphia, 25 September 2009
-
Corridor, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, 15 September 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Kunstlerhaus Mousonturm, Frankfurt, 12 June 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Schloss Festspiele, Ludwigsberg, 9 June 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, 22 May 2009
-
Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Aether, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2007
-
Aether, Montreal, Montreal, November 2006
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
-
Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
-
Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
-
Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
-
Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
-
Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
-
Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
-
Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
-
Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
-
Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
-
Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
-
Untrained, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2010
-
Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, 5 November 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
-
Untrained, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 June 2010
-
Untrained, The Castle, Dandenong, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
Untrained, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 May 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
-
Untrained, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
Circus Oz, Royal Concert Hall, Nottingham, 7 September 2005
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 2005
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 24 November 2000
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 9 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 1999
-
Circus Oz, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 22 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 17 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 15 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Tollwood Tent, Munich, 3 February 1999
-
Circus Oz, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 5 January 1999
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 14 November 1997
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Circus Oz , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1997
-
Circus Oz, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, St Joseph's Primary School Oval, Kununurra, WA, 8 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Turkey Creek, Turkey Creek, WA, 7 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Halls Creek, Halls Creek, WA, 6 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Fitzroy Crossing School, Fitzroy Crossing, WA, 4 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Park, Anne & Weld Streets, Broome, WA, 27 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 25 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 21 July 1997
-
Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
Victoria Knight
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
-
Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
-
Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
-
The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
-
The Talented Mr Ripley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1999
-
Absurd Person Singular, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1998
-
Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
-
The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
-
The Woman in the Window, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1998
-
The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
-
Molly Sweeney, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1997
-
After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
-
Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
-
The Last Yankee / I Can't Remember Anything, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
-
A Man for All Seasons, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 15 July 1996
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 May 1996
-
My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
-
Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
-
Shorts Programme 2: This Property is Condemned / Love / Family Running For Mr Whippy / Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Shorts Programme 1: Ned / The Flying Doctor / The Bear / Out at Sea, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
-
Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
Jean McQuarrie
- Musical Advisor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musical Supervisor, Musician
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
-
Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
-
Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
-
Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
-
Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
-
Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
-
Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
Mike Finch
- Artistic Director, Director
-
Circus Oz 30th Birthday Bash, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 5 March 2009
-
Circus Oz - Laughing At Gravity, Esplanade, Perth, WA, 21 February 2007
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 25 July 2001
-
Circus Oz, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 April 2001
-
Circus Oz, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 12 March 2001
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 24 November 2000
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 9 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 1 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2000
-
Circus Oz, Milton Keynes Theatre, Milton Keynes, 11 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Mayflower , Southampton, 4 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Hexagon, Reading, 28 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, 21 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, 14 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Norwich, Norwich, 7 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, 29 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Regent Theatre, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, 22 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 1999
-
Circus Oz, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 22 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 17 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 15 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Tollwood Tent, Munich, 3 February 1999
-
Circus Oz, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 5 January 1999
Robin Fox
- Composer, Lighting Designer, Sound Artist, Sound Designer, Video Designer
-
Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , 23 January 2020
-
Conversation Piece, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2013
-
Connected, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 17 November 2011
-
Connected, Hatfield Hall, Terre Haute, Indiana, 12 November 2011
-
Connected, Loeb Playhouse, West Lafayette, Indiana, 10 November 2011
-
Connected, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, 2 November 2011
-
Connected, Duke University, Durham, 28 October 2011
-
Connected, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 20 October 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
It Sounds Silly, Signal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2011
-
Connected, ArKo Arts Theatre, Hyewha-dong, 19 May 2011
-
Connected, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2011
-
Connected, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2011
-
Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, 5 November 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 9 December 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 16 September 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Salamanca, Salamanca, 11 June 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 4 June 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Mexico City, Mexico City, 19 March 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Juliet Tent, Groningen, 23 August 2008
-
Mortal Engine, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 17 August 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
Toni Smith
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 April 2001
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 24 November 2000
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 9 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 1 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Milton Keynes Theatre, Milton Keynes, 11 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Mayflower , Southampton, 4 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Hexagon, Reading, 28 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, 21 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, 14 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Norwich, Norwich, 7 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, 29 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Regent Theatre, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, 22 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 14 November 1997
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Circus Oz , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1997
-
Circus Oz, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, St Joseph's Primary School Oval, Kununurra, WA, 8 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Turkey Creek, Turkey Creek, WA, 7 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Halls Creek, Halls Creek, WA, 6 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Fitzroy Crossing School, Fitzroy Crossing, WA, 4 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Park, Anne & Weld Streets, Broome, WA, 27 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 25 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 21 July 1997
-
Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
The Memory of Water, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2004
-
Speaking in Tounges, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 2003
-
Three Days of Rain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2001
-
Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
-
Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
-
Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
-
Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
-
Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
-
Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
Donna Aston
- Designer, Production Manager
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Victoria, Victoria, British Columbia, 7 April 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Boston, Massachusetts, 27 March 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Flynn Center for the Performing Arts, Burlington, Vermont, 24 March 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 17 November 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, James Hay Theatre, Christchurch, 3 August 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 18 July 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 11 July 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Theater Arts Main Stage, Santa Cruz, California, 17 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Campbell Hall, Isla Vista, California, 14 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Mandeville Auditorium, San Diego, California , 8 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 1 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 30 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 27 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 22 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 16 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 January 2006
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2005
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 17 November 2004
-
Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 2003
-
The Sick Room, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 1999
-
Sylvia, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 1 September 1998
-
Sylvia, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1998
-
Sylvia, City Hall Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 14 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 10 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 26 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 19 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 16 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 1998
-
Sylvia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 May 1998
-
Sylvia, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 March 1998
-
Sylvia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 March 1998
-
Sylvia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 March 1998
Sue Giles
- Creator, Director, Playwright, Puppetry Consultant, Writer
-
How High the Sky, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2012
-
Check Out!, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 15 April 2009
-
Check Out!, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 14 April 2009
-
Check Out!, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 9 April 2009
-
Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 13 October 2008
-
Check Out!, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 11 August 2008
-
Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 21 July 2008
-
Check Out!, Phoenix Park Library, Malvern East, VIC, 28 June 2008
-
Check Out!, Queensland, QLD, 27 April 2008
-
Headhunter, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 April 2008
-
Check Out!, Queensland, QLD, 18 February 2008
-
Headhunter, National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2007
-
Check Out!, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 15 October 2007
-
Check Out!, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 October 2007
-
Headhunter, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2005
-
Headhunter, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 22 August 2005
-
Muckheap, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 September 2004
-
Muckheap, Heidelberg Town Hall, Ivanhoe, VIC, 22 September 2004
-
Muckheap, Methodist Ladies College Theatre, Kew, VIC, 23 August 2004
-
Muckheap, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 10 August 2004
-
Shopping Babies, Highpoint Shopping Centre, Maribyrnong, VIC, 27 November 2003
-
Muckheap, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 24 October 2003
-
Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003
-
Muckheap, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 23 September 2003
-
Muckheap, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 4 August 2003
-
Amplification, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Victoria, Victoria, British Columbia, 7 April 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Boston, Massachusetts, 27 March 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Flynn Center for the Performing Arts, Burlington, Vermont, 24 March 2009
-
Vianne, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 17 November 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, James Hay Theatre, Christchurch, 3 August 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 18 July 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 11 July 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Theater Arts Main Stage, Santa Cruz, California, 17 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Campbell Hall, Isla Vista, California, 14 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Mandeville Auditorium, San Diego, California , 8 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 1 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 30 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 27 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 22 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 16 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 January 2006
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2005
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 17 November 2004
Rhian Hinkley
- Animator, Designer, Director, Playwright, Projection Designer, Video Artist
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, 4 April 2017
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Fribourg, Fribourg, 28 July 2016
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Back to Back Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 6 May 2016
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 15 September 2014
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Holy Road High School, Edinburgh, 3 August 2014
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Ballarat Community Health, Bakery Hill, VIC, 14 July 2014
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 1 May 2014
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
The Recording, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 March 2013
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 22 October 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 4 September 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 28 August 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Launceston, Launceston, TAS, 21 August 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 31 July 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 24 July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Goolwa, Goolwa, SA, 30 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Tennant Creek, Tennant Creek, NT, 22 May 2012
-
The Democratic Set Residency, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 14 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Urchin, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2010
Jo Lloyd
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Victoria, Victoria, British Columbia, 7 April 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Boston, Massachusetts, 27 March 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Flynn Center for the Performing Arts, Burlington, Vermont, 24 March 2009
-
Vianne, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
girlsonboys, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 May 2008
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 17 November 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, James Hay Theatre, Christchurch, 3 August 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 18 July 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 11 July 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Theater Arts Main Stage, Santa Cruz, California, 17 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Campbell Hall, Isla Vista, California, 14 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Mandeville Auditorium, San Diego, California , 8 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 1 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 30 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 27 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 22 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 16 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 January 2006
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2005
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 17 November 2004
-
Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
-
Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
-
Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
-
Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2000
-
The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
-
Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
-
The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
-
Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
-
Three Tall Women, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
A Room of One's Own, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 July 1994
-
Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1993
Adam Wheeler
- Choreographer, Dancer, Director
-
It Sounds Silly, Signal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2011
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Victoria, Victoria, British Columbia, 7 April 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Boston, Massachusetts, 27 March 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Flynn Center for the Performing Arts, Burlington, Vermont, 24 March 2009
-
girlsonboys, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 May 2008
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 17 November 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, James Hay Theatre, Christchurch, 3 August 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 18 July 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 11 July 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Theater Arts Main Stage, Santa Cruz, California, 17 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Campbell Hall, Isla Vista, California, 14 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Mandeville Auditorium, San Diego, California , 8 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 1 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 30 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 27 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 22 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 16 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 January 2006
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2005
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 17 November 2004
-
Don Giovanni, Marysville Community Centre, Marysville, VIC, 15 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 6 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 17 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 14 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 8 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 31 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Marysville Community Centre, Marysville, VIC, 15 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 6 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 17 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 14 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 8 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 31 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Marysville Community Centre, Marysville, VIC, 15 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 6 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 17 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 14 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 8 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 31 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 July 2012
-
Sylvia, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 1 September 1998
-
Sylvia, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1998
-
Sylvia, City Hall Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 14 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 10 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 26 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 19 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 16 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 1998
-
Sylvia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 May 1998
-
Sylvia, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 March 1998
-
Sylvia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 March 1998
-
Sylvia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1996
-
Sylvia, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 1 September 1998
-
Sylvia, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1998
-
Sylvia, City Hall Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 14 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 10 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 26 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 19 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 16 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 1998
-
Sylvia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 May 1998
-
Sylvia, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 March 1998
-
Sylvia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 March 1998
-
Sylvia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 March 1998
-
After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
-
The Memory of Water, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2004
-
Sylvia, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 1 September 1998
-
Sylvia, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1998
-
Sylvia, City Hall Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 14 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 10 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 26 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 19 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 16 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 1998
-
Sylvia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 May 1998
-
Sylvia, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 March 1998
-
Sylvia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 March 1998
-
Sylvia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 March 1998
-
Don Giovanni, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 6 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 3 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 1 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Sportz Central, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 6 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Marysville Community Centre, Marysville, VIC, 15 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 6 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 17 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 14 August 2012
Liz Mundell
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
-
The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
-
The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
-
Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
-
The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
-
Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
-
Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
-
Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998
-
Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
-
Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
-
Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
-
Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
-
The Last Yankee / I Can't Remember Anything, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
John O'Hagan
- Musical Director, Musician
-
Circus Oz - Laughing At Gravity, Esplanade, Perth, WA, 21 February 2007
-
Circus Oz, Royal Concert Hall, Nottingham, 7 September 2005
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 2005
-
Circus Oz, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 April 2001
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 24 November 2000
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 9 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 1 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Milton Keynes Theatre, Milton Keynes, 11 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Mayflower , Southampton, 4 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Hexagon, Reading, 28 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, 21 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, 14 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Norwich, Norwich, 7 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, 29 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Regent Theatre, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, 22 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 1999
-
Circus Oz, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 22 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 17 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 15 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Tollwood Tent, Munich, 3 February 1999
-
Circus Oz, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 5 January 1999
-
Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
-
The Duchess of Malfi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2001
-
The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
-
Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
-
Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
-
Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
-
Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
-
Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
-
The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
-
My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
-
King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, 2 December 1993
-
King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, 25 November 1993
-
King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, 16 November 1993
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Small Metal Objects, Seoul Station, Seoul, 14 October 2010
-
Small Metal Objects, Geelong Westfield Shopping Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 April 2010
-
Small Metal Objects, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 1 October 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, University of Pennsylvania, 40th Street Field, Philadelphia, 16 September 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Pioneer Courthouse Square, Portland, Oregon, 9 September 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Podium Broadmead, Bristol, 21 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Kampnagel Internationale Kulturfabrik GmbH Theater, Hamburg, 7 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Presernov, Ljubljana, 4 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Shoppingcity Wels, Wels, 24 April 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Vivocity Sentosa Concourse, Singapore, 14 June 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 5 June 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Olympic Sculpture Park, Seattle, Washington, 29 May 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Flynn Center for the Performing Arts, Burlington, Vermont, 17 May 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Landiwiese, Zurich, 24 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Noorderplantsoen, Groningen, 16 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Radhuspladsen, Copenhagen, 8 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Place des Innocents, Paris, 2 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Kropcke, Hannover, 15 June 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Outdoor venues, Hannover, 15 May 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Salamanca Square, Hobart, TAS, 28 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Bendigo Marketplace, Bendigo, VIC, 22 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Mildura Centro, Mildura, VIC, 17 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Don Giovanni, Marysville Community Centre, Marysville, VIC, 15 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 6 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 September 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 17 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 14 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 8 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 31 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 July 2012
Cailan Burns
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Victoria, Victoria, British Columbia, 7 April 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Boston, Massachusetts, 27 March 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Flynn Center for the Performing Arts, Burlington, Vermont, 24 March 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 17 November 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, James Hay Theatre, Christchurch, 3 August 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 18 July 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 11 July 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Theater Arts Main Stage, Santa Cruz, California, 17 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Campbell Hall, Isla Vista, California, 14 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Mandeville Auditorium, San Diego, California , 8 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 1 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 30 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 27 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 22 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 16 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 January 2006
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2005
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 17 November 2004
Greg Diamantis
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Tour Manager
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
-
The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
-
A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
-
My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
-
Scenes from a Separation, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1995
-
A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
-
Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
-
Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
-
Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
-
Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
-
The Gift of the Gorgon, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1993
-
Small Metal Objects, Seoul Station, Seoul, 14 October 2010
-
Small Metal Objects, Geelong Westfield Shopping Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 April 2010
-
Small Metal Objects, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 1 October 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, University of Pennsylvania, 40th Street Field, Philadelphia, 16 September 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Pioneer Courthouse Square, Portland, Oregon, 9 September 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Podium Broadmead, Bristol, 21 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Kampnagel Internationale Kulturfabrik GmbH Theater, Hamburg, 7 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Presernov, Ljubljana, 4 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Shoppingcity Wels, Wels, 24 April 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Vivocity Sentosa Concourse, Singapore, 14 June 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 5 June 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Olympic Sculpture Park, Seattle, Washington, 29 May 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Flynn Center for the Performing Arts, Burlington, Vermont, 17 May 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Vancouver Public Library, Vancouver, British Columbia, 30 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, 22 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Whitehall Ferry Terminal, New York, New York, 11 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Kropcke, Hannover, 15 June 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Outdoor venues, Hannover, 15 May 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Salamanca Square, Hobart, TAS, 28 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Bendigo Marketplace, Bendigo, VIC, 22 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Mildura Centro, Mildura, VIC, 17 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
Greg Stone
- Actor, Director, Assistant, Performer
-
Life Without Me, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2010
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
-
Blackbird, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 July 2008
-
Love Song, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 February 2008
-
The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
-
The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007
-
Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
-
Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
-
Stones in his Pockets, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2001
-
The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2000
-
A Return to the Brink, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
-
Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1995
-
Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
-
Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
-
Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
Jason Sweeney
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Victoria, Victoria, British Columbia, 7 April 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Boston, Massachusetts, 27 March 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Flynn Center for the Performing Arts, Burlington, Vermont, 24 March 2009
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 17 November 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, James Hay Theatre, Christchurch, 3 August 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 18 July 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 11 July 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Theater Arts Main Stage, Santa Cruz, California, 17 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Campbell Hall, Isla Vista, California, 14 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Mandeville Auditorium, San Diego, California , 8 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 1 March 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 October 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 30 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 27 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 22 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 16 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 September 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 January 2006
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2005
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 17 November 2004
Stephen Burton
- Actor, Director, Director, Associate
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 9 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Milton Keynes Theatre, Milton Keynes, 11 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Mayflower , Southampton, 4 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Hexagon, Reading, 28 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, 21 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, 14 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Norwich, Norwich, 7 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, 29 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Regent Theatre, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, 22 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 14 November 1997
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Circus Oz , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1997
-
Circus Oz, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, St Joseph's Primary School Oval, Kununurra, WA, 8 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Turkey Creek, Turkey Creek, WA, 7 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Halls Creek, Halls Creek, WA, 6 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Fitzroy Crossing School, Fitzroy Crossing, WA, 4 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Park, Anne & Weld Streets, Broome, WA, 27 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 25 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 21 July 1997
-
DeadLines, Scienceworks, Spotswood, VIC, 13 May 1993
Michael Carr
- Mechanist, Mechanist, Head, Production Manager, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
The Spheres, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, 2 May 2008
-
Cupidity, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, 2 May 2008
-
Absolute Pearl, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
Swoon!, Titwangsa Lake, Kuala Lumpur, 29 January 2008
-
The Spheres, Titwangsa Lake, Kuala Lumpur, 24 January 2008
-
Absolute Pearl, STREB, Brooklyn, 12 January 2008
-
The Spheres, Malaysia International Space Adventure Centre, Shah Alam, Selangor, Kuala Lumpur, 15 December 2007
-
The Field, Moscow, Moscow, 28 September 2007
-
The Field, Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid, 22 September 2007
-
The Field, Reggia di Venaria Reale, Venaria Reale, 16 September 2007
-
The Field, Helsinki, Helsinki, 24 August 2007
-
The Field, Goteborg, Goteborg, 14 August 2007
-
The Field, Luxembourg, Luxembourg, 11 August 2007
-
The Field, Jelenia Gora, Jelenia Gora, 5 August 2007
-
The Field, Via Thea, Gorlitz, 4 August 2007
-
The Field, Valenca, Valenca, 27 July 2007
-
The Field, Inverness, Inverness, 21 July 2007
-
Swoon!, Brooklyn Bridge Park, Brooklyn, New York, 14 July 2007
-
Swoon!, Denver, Denver, Colorado, 6 July 2007
-
Swoon!, Reno, Nevada, 1 July 2007
Kate Cherry
- Director, Director, Associate, Dramaturg/e
-
The Swimming Club, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 30 January 2010
-
All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
-
The Clean House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2006
-
Boy Gets Girl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2005
-
Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004
-
Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004
-
The Glass Menagerie, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 2004
-
Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 2003
-
Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
-
Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
-
Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002
-
The Duchess of Malfi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2001
-
Three Days of Rain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2001
-
Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
-
Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
-
Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
-
Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
-
Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
-
Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999
-
The Sick Room, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 1999
-
The Woman in the Window, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1998
-
Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
-
Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
-
Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
-
Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
-
Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
-
Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
-
Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
-
Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
-
Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
-
Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
-
Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
-
Untrained, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2010
-
Untrained, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 June 2010
-
Untrained, The Castle, Dandenong, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
Untrained, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 May 2010
-
Untrained, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2009
-
A Behanding in Spokane, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2011
-
Life Without Me, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2010
-
Dead Man's Cell Phone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 2010
-
The Ugly One, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2010
-
The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010
-
The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
-
Blackbird, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 July 2008
-
Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2007
-
The History Boys, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2007
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
-
Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
-
The Daylight Atheist, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 2004
-
Macbeth, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 19 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 17 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 16 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 May 1997
-
Macbeth, The Plaza , Kyabram, VIC, 13 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 12 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 10 May 1997
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Corridor, Bryn Mawr, Philadelphia, 25 September 2009
-
Corridor, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, 15 September 2009
-
Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, 1 June 2009
-
Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, 29 May 2009
-
Love Me, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 19 May 2009
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2008
-
Aether, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 3 November 2007
-
Aether, Esplanade Theatre Studio, 18 October 2007
-
Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
-
Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006
-
Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, 1 November 2005
-
Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 26 October 2005
-
Love Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
-
Aether, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008
-
The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
-
The World's Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2005
-
Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
-
Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
-
Girl Talk, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 May 2001
-
Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
-
The Goldberg Variations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2000
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
-
The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
-
Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
-
Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
-
Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
-
Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
-
Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
-
The Gift of the Gorgon, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1994
-
Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
Corridor, Bryn Mawr, Philadelphia, 25 September 2009
-
Corridor, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, 15 September 2009
-
Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, 1 June 2009
-
Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, 29 May 2009
-
Love Me, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 19 May 2009
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Aether, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2007
-
Aether, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 3 November 2007
-
Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, 21 October 2007
-
Aether, Esplanade Theatre Studio, 18 October 2007
-
Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, 13 October 2007
-
Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
-
Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
-
Love Me, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
-
Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
-
Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
-
Aether, Montreal, Montreal, November 2006
-
Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, 1 November 2005
-
Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 26 October 2005
-
Love Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
-
Aether, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
The Recording, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 March 2013
-
Structure and Sadness, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 8 October 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, Edison Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, 1 October 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 18 August 2010
-
Structure and Sadness, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, 30 September 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Kunstlerhaus Mousonturm, Frankfurt, 12 June 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Schloss Festspiele, Ludwigsberg, 9 June 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, 22 May 2009
-
Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
-
Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
-
Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
-
Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
-
Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
-
Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
-
Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
Richard Dinnen
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Set Designer, Technical Director
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, 5 November 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 9 December 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2009
-
Corridor, Bryn Mawr, Philadelphia, 25 September 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 16 September 2009
-
Corridor, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, 15 September 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Salamanca, Salamanca, 11 June 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 4 June 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Mexico City, Mexico City, 19 March 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Juliet Tent, Groningen, 23 August 2008
-
Mortal Engine, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 17 August 2008
-
The Spook, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 14 August 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
Forever Now (live event), Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2015
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
It Sounds Silly, Signal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2011
-
Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
-
Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
-
Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
-
Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
-
Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
-
Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
-
Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
-
Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
-
Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
-
Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
-
Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
-
Untrained, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2011
Daryll John
- Circus Style Performer, Rigger, Technical Director
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 2005
-
Circus Oz, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 April 2001
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 24 November 2000
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 9 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Milton Keynes Theatre, Milton Keynes, 11 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Mayflower , Southampton, 4 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Hexagon, Reading, 28 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, 21 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, 14 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Norwich, Norwich, 7 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, 29 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Regent Theatre, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, 22 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 1999
-
Circus Oz, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 22 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 17 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 15 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Tollwood Tent, Munich, 3 February 1999
-
Circus Oz, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 5 January 1999
-
The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
-
The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
-
The Drowsy Chaperone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2010
-
Entertaining Mr Sloane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 2006
-
Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
-
The Daylight Atheist, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 2004
-
Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
-
Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
-
Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
-
Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
-
Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
-
Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
-
After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
-
A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
Richard Roberts
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
-
The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
-
Next to Normal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2011
-
Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
-
The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010
-
Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
-
All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
-
Hitchcock Blonde, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 2005
-
The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
-
Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004
-
Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 2003
-
Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
-
Stones in his Pockets, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2001
-
Three Days of Rain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2001
-
Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
-
Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
-
The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
-
The Sick Room, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 1999
-
The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
-
The Woman in the Window, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1998
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 14 July 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
-
Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
-
Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
-
Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
-
The Grapes of Wrath, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1994
-
Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1993
June Jago
- Dialect Coach, Vocal Arranger, Voice Coach
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1998
-
Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
-
Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
-
Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
-
Molly Sweeney, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
-
Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
-
The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
-
Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1995
Sarah Kriegler
- Playwright, Puppeteer, Puppetry Consultant
-
Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 13 October 2008
-
Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 21 July 2008
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, South Hill Park Arts Centre, Bracknell, Bracknell Forest, 16 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, University of Bedfordshire Theatre, Bedford, 14 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Alnwick Playhouse, Alnwick, Northumberland, 11 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, 7 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, 5 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatre Hafren, Newtown, 30 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, 29 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Ardudwy, Harlech, 27 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Gwynedd, Bangor Gwynedd, 26 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Pafiliwn Llangollen Pavilion, Llangollen, Denbighshire, 23 September 2006
-
Muckheap, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 September 2004
-
Muckheap, Heidelberg Town Hall, Ivanhoe, VIC, 22 September 2004
-
Muckheap, Methodist Ladies College Theatre, Kew, VIC, 23 August 2004
-
Muckheap, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 10 August 2004
-
Muckheap, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 24 October 2003
-
Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003
-
Muckheap, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 23 September 2003
-
Muckheap, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 4 August 2003
-
Untrained, Bora Bora, Aarhus, 5 September 2014
-
Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
-
Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
-
Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
-
Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
-
Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
-
Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
-
Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
-
Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
-
Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
-
Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
-
Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
-
Amplification, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
-
Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010
Grant Mouldey
- Director, Assistant, Performer, Production Manager, Sound Operator / Engineer, Tour Manager
-
Absolute Pearl, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
Absolute Pearl, STREB, Brooklyn, 12 January 2008
-
The Spheres, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 12 December 2007
-
The Field, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
-
The Spheres, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
-
The Field, Moonambel Recreation Reserve, Moonambel, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
The Field, Tamaulipas, Tamaulipas, 13 October 2007
-
The Field, Moscow, Moscow, 28 September 2007
-
The Field, Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid, 22 September 2007
-
The Field, Reggia di Venaria Reale, Venaria Reale, 16 September 2007
-
The Field, Helsinki, Helsinki, 24 August 2007
-
The Field, Goteborg, Goteborg, 14 August 2007
-
The Field, Luxembourg, Luxembourg, 11 August 2007
-
The Field, Jelenia Gora, Jelenia Gora, 5 August 2007
-
The Field, Via Thea, Gorlitz, 4 August 2007
-
The Field, Valenca, Valenca, 27 July 2007
-
The Field, Inverness, Inverness, 21 July 2007
-
The Field, Bucharest, Bucharest, 14 July 2007
-
Absolute Pearl, Deventer, Deventer, 6 July 2007
-
Absolute Pearl, Vlissingen, Vlissingen, 5 July 2007
David Murray
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Assistant, Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Circus Oz - Laughing At Gravity, Esplanade, Perth, WA, 21 February 2007
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 2005
-
Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004
-
Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004
-
Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 2004
-
Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
-
Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
-
Motherland, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2002
-
Still Angela, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 April 2002
-
Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2001
-
The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
-
Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
-
Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
-
Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
-
The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
-
Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
-
The Language of the Gods, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 1999
-
The Dogs Play and A Few Roos Loose in the Top Paddock, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 May 1999
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
-
The Language of the Gods, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 1999
-
Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
-
The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
-
Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
-
Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
-
Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
-
Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
-
Circus Oz, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 April 2001
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 24 November 2000
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 9 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Milton Keynes Theatre, Milton Keynes, 11 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Mayflower , Southampton, 4 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Hexagon, Reading, 28 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, 21 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, 14 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Norwich, Norwich, 7 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, 29 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Regent Theatre, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, 22 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 1999
-
Circus Oz, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 22 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 17 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 15 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Tollwood Tent, Munich, 3 February 1999
-
Circus Oz, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 5 January 1999
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Weather, Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 10 January 2015
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Food Court, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 10 November 2011
-
Food Court, Barbican Theatre, London, 23 June 2010
-
Urchin, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2010
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Food Court, Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg, Brussels, 2 May 2009
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Birthday, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2000
Sara Ritchie
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 24 November 2000
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 9 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 1 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Milton Keynes Theatre, Milton Keynes, 11 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Mayflower , Southampton, 4 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Hexagon, Reading, 28 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, 21 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, 14 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Norwich, Norwich, 7 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, 29 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Regent Theatre, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, 22 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 1999
-
Circus Oz, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 22 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 17 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 15 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Tollwood Tent, Munich, 3 February 1999
-
Circus Oz, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 5 January 1999
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
-
Ninety, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 7 October 2008
-
Ninety, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2008
-
The Glass Soldier, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2007
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
-
The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
-
Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
-
Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
-
Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
-
The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
-
Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
-
Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1999
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
-
Three Tall Women, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1995
Sioban Tuke
- Actor, Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
-
Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998
-
Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
-
Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
-
Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
-
Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
-
The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
-
All Souls, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1995
-
A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
-
Don Giovanni, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 September 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 24 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 22 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Tennant Creek Civic Centre, Tennant Creek, NT, 13 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 6 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 3 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 1 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Sportz Central, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 6 July 2013
Graeme Davis
- Properties Master, Puppet Designer
-
Check Out!, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 15 April 2009
-
Check Out!, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 14 April 2009
-
Check Out!, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 9 April 2009
-
Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 13 October 2008
-
Check Out!, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 11 August 2008
-
Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 21 July 2008
-
Check Out!, Phoenix Park Library, Malvern East, VIC, 28 June 2008
-
Check Out!, Queensland, QLD, 27 April 2008
-
Check Out!, Queensland, QLD, 18 February 2008
-
Check Out!, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 15 October 2007
-
Check Out!, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 October 2007
-
Muckheap, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 September 2004
-
Muckheap, Heidelberg Town Hall, Ivanhoe, VIC, 22 September 2004
-
Muckheap, Methodist Ladies College Theatre, Kew, VIC, 23 August 2004
-
Muckheap, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 10 August 2004
-
Muckheap, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 24 October 2003
-
Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003
-
Muckheap, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 23 September 2003
-
Muckheap, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 4 August 2003
-
Don Giovanni, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 September 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 24 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 22 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Tennant Creek Civic Centre, Tennant Creek, NT, 13 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 6 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 3 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 1 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Sportz Central, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 6 July 2013
-
Weather, Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 10 January 2015
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, 5 November 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 9 December 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 16 September 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Salamanca, Salamanca, 11 June 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 4 June 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Mexico City, Mexico City, 19 March 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Juliet Tent, Groningen, 23 August 2008
-
Mortal Engine, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 17 August 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Don Giovanni, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 September 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 24 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 22 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Tennant Creek Civic Centre, Tennant Creek, NT, 13 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 6 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 3 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 1 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Sportz Central, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 6 July 2013
Michelle Heaven
- Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
-
Two Faced Bastard, Joey & Toby Tanenbaum Opera Centre, Toronto, ON, 11 June 2010
-
Two Faced Bastard, YWCA, Portland, OR, 15 April 2009
-
Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
-
Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
-
Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
-
COOP: Where Chickens Fly, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2008
-
Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
-
Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
-
Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 8 April 2004
-
Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
-
Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
-
Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
-
Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
-
Don Giovanni, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 September 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 24 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 22 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Tennant Creek Civic Centre, Tennant Creek, NT, 13 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 6 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 3 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 1 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Sportz Central, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 6 July 2013
-
The Spheres, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, 2 May 2008
-
Cupidity, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, 2 May 2008
-
Swoon!, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2008
-
The Spheres, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 12 December 2007
-
Synchro Swing, Chaoyang Park, Beijing, 2 November 2007
-
The Field, Tamaulipas, Tamaulipas, 13 October 2007
-
The Field, Moscow, Moscow, 28 September 2007
-
The Field, Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid, 22 September 2007
-
The Field, Reggia di Venaria Reale, Venaria Reale, 16 September 2007
-
The Field, Helsinki, Helsinki, 24 August 2007
-
The Field, Goteborg, Goteborg, 14 August 2007
-
The Field, Luxembourg, Luxembourg, 11 August 2007
-
The Field, Jelenia Gora, Jelenia Gora, 5 August 2007
-
The Field, Via Thea, Gorlitz, 4 August 2007
-
The Field, Valenca, Valenca, 27 July 2007
-
The Field, Inverness, Inverness, 21 July 2007
-
Swoon!, Brooklyn Bridge Park, Brooklyn, New York, 14 July 2007
-
Swoon!, Denver, Denver, Colorado, 6 July 2007
-
Swoon!, Reno, Nevada, 1 July 2007
-
Don Giovanni, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 September 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 24 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 22 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Tennant Creek Civic Centre, Tennant Creek, NT, 13 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 6 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 3 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 1 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Sportz Central, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 July 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 6 July 2013
-
Glow, NCPA Experimental Theatre, Mumbai, 30 January 2013
-
Glow, Ranga Shankara, Bangalore, 26 January 2013
-
Structure and Sadness, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 8 October 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, Edison Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, 1 October 2011
-
Glow, Alkasaba Theatre 7 Cinematheque, Ramallah, West Bank, 25 April 2011
-
Glow, The National Centre for Culture and Art, Amman, 20 April 2011
-
Glow, Al Madina Theatre, Beirut, 17 April 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 18 August 2010
-
Structure and Sadness, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, 30 September 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Kunstlerhaus Mousonturm, Frankfurt, 12 June 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Schloss Festspiele, Ludwigsberg, 9 June 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, 22 May 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2008
-
Aether, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Glow, Centrum Kongresowe Akademii Rolniczej, Lublin, 12 November 2006
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
-
Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 31 August 2006
Maria Roberts
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
-
Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
-
Skylight, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
-
Skylight, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
-
Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
-
Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
-
Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
-
Shorts Programme 2: This Property is Condemned / Love / Family Running For Mr Whippy / Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Shorts Programme 1: Ned / The Flying Doctor / The Bear / Out at Sea, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
-
The Lady from the Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
-
Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
-
Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
-
Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993
Kelly Ryall
- Composer, Sound Artist, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
-
Forever Now (live event), Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2015
-
Finale (screening), Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, 2015
-
Finale (screening), La Gaite Lyrique, Paris, 4 December 2014
-
Finale (screening), Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 2014
-
The Drive-In Project, Dromana Drive-In, Dromana, VIC, 1 February 2014
-
Finale (screnning), Dromana Drive-In, Dromana, VIC, 1 February 2014
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
Return to Earth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2011
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Dead Man's Cell Phone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, 21 January 2010
-
COOP: Where Chickens Fly, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2008
-
Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
Kim Carroll
- Costume Co-ordinator, Dresser
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 14 July 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
-
Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
-
Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
-
Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1997
Benjamin Cisterne
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
-
Weather, Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 10 January 2015
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Connected, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 17 November 2011
-
Connected, Hatfield Hall, Terre Haute, Indiana, 12 November 2011
-
Connected, Loeb Playhouse, West Lafayette, Indiana, 10 November 2011
-
Connected, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, 2 November 2011
-
Connected, Duke University, Durham, 28 October 2011
-
Connected, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 20 October 2011
-
Human Interest Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 August 2011
-
It Sounds Silly, Signal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2011
-
Connected, ArKo Arts Theatre, Hyewha-dong, 19 May 2011
-
Connected, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2011
-
Connected, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2011
-
Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010
Mark Deans
- Actor, Devisor, Performer
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Food Court, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 10 November 2011
-
Food Court, Barbican Theatre, London, 23 June 2010
-
Food Court, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2010
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Food Court, Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg, Brussels, 2 May 2009
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Soft, Kampnagel Internationale Kulturfabrik GmbH Theater, Hamburg, 9 September 2003
-
Soft, Zuercher Theater Spektakel, Zurich, 25 August 2003
-
Soft, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2002
-
Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
-
Voices of Desire, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 September 1993
Peter Farnan
- Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Sound Designer
-
Let the Sunshine, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 August 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 31 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 24 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 July 2012
-
All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
-
The Clean House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2006
-
Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006
-
Hitchcock Blonde, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 2005
-
Cheech, or, The Chrysler Guys Are In Town, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2005
-
Boy Gets Girl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2005
-
The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
-
Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004
-
Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
-
Three Days of Rain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2001
-
Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
-
Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
Paul Healy
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, 1 June 2009
-
Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, 29 May 2009
-
Love Me, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 19 May 2009
-
Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, 21 October 2007
-
Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, 13 October 2007
-
Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
-
Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
-
Love Me, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
-
Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
-
Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
-
Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, 1 November 2005
-
Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 26 October 2005
-
Love Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Shorts Programme 2: This Property is Condemned / Love / Family Running For Mr Whippy / Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Shorts Programme 1: Ned / The Flying Doctor / The Bear / Out at Sea, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
Brian Lipson
- Actor, Designer, Director, Assistant, Performer
-
Our Chalk Circle, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2012
-
Life Without Me, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2010
-
Two Faced Bastard, Joey & Toby Tanenbaum Opera Centre, Toronto, ON, 11 June 2010
-
Two Faced Bastard, YWCA, Portland, OR, 15 April 2009
-
Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
-
Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
The History Boys, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2007
-
Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
-
The Teratology Project, Panch, Preston, VIC, 26 November 2002
-
A Trilogy of Revolution (My Dinner with Andre), The Windsor, Windsor, VIC, 15 October 2002
-
A Trilogy of Revolution (The Designated Mourner), Uniting Church, Fitzroy, VIC, 15 October 2002
-
Because of the Increasing Disorder, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 26 September 2002
-
The Goldberg Variations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2000
-
Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
Absurd Person Singular, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1998
-
The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
Phillip Millar
- Devisor, Director, Puppet Designer, Puppeteer
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, South Hill Park Arts Centre, Bracknell, Bracknell Forest, 16 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, University of Bedfordshire Theatre, Bedford, 14 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Alnwick Playhouse, Alnwick, Northumberland, 11 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, 7 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, 5 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatre Hafren, Newtown, 30 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, 29 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Ardudwy, Harlech, 27 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Gwynedd, Bangor Gwynedd, 26 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Pafiliwn Llangollen Pavilion, Llangollen, Denbighshire, 23 September 2006
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 September 1995
-
Digger's Mate, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 January 1995
-
Almost a Dinosaur, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 3 January 1994
-
The Nimbin, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 3 July 1993
-
Tadpole, South Australia, SA, 1993
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1993
-
Tadpole, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1993
-
Tadpole, Western Australia, WA, 1993
Christina Smith
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
A Behanding in Spokane, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2011
-
Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
-
The Swimming Club, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 30 January 2010
-
Blackbird, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 July 2008
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2007
-
The Clean House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2006
-
Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
-
Boy Gets Girl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005
-
Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
-
The Daylight Atheist, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 2004
-
Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004
-
Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
-
Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
-
Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
-
Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002
-
Three Days of Rain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2001
-
Quiver: Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 November 2011
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 21 August 2010
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 10 August 2009
-
So You Think You Can Cow, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 31 March 2009
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2008
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Chauvel Cinema, Paddington, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Val Camonica Pieces, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 2007
-
MUSIC AT MT EGERTON, Kaolin mine, Mt Egerton, VIC, May 2007
-
Oribotics [Labratory], University of Melbourne: Sidney Myer Asia Centre, Parkville , VIC, 23 November 2006
-
Schallmachine 06, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2006
-
The Glass Garden, Above the Old Batman Street Bakery, West Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 2002
-
Maps, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2000
-
Ricefields, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Gallery 21, Ginza, Tokyo, 12 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Shimane Marine Gate, Matsue, 8 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Centre Choreographique, Belfort, May 1999
-
Ricefields, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1998
Wiggy Brennan
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Circus Oz , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1997
-
Circus Oz, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, St Joseph's Primary School Oval, Kununurra, WA, 8 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Turkey Creek, Turkey Creek, WA, 7 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Halls Creek, Halls Creek, WA, 6 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Fitzroy Crossing School, Fitzroy Crossing, WA, 4 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Park, Anne & Weld Streets, Broome, WA, 27 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 25 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 21 July 1997
-
Oogadee Boogadees, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1997
-
Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
-
Oh My God I'm Black!, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 17 May 1995
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
Patricia Cornelius
- Adaptor, Devisor, Director, Dramaturg/e, Playwright, Writer
-
Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, South Hill Park Arts Centre, Bracknell, Bracknell Forest, 16 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, University of Bedfordshire Theatre, Bedford, 14 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Alnwick Playhouse, Alnwick, Northumberland, 11 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, 7 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, 5 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatre Hafren, Newtown, 30 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, 29 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Ardudwy, Harlech, 27 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Gwynedd, Bangor Gwynedd, 26 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Pafiliwn Llangollen Pavilion, Llangollen, Denbighshire, 23 September 2006
-
The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
-
Oh My God I'm Black!, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 17 May 1995
-
The Flying Emu (and Other Stories), Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 April 1995
-
Home of a Stranger, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 15 March 1995
-
Home of a Stranger, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 March 1995
-
Great Day, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 2 December 1993
-
Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
-
Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
-
Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
-
The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
-
The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
-
Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
-
Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
-
Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
-
Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993
Ben Grant
- Actor, Composer, Sound Designer
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
A Behanding in Spokane, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2011
-
Blackbird, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 July 2008
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2007
-
The Glass Soldier, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2007
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
-
Macbeth, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 19 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 17 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 16 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 May 1997
-
Macbeth, The Plaza , Kyabram, VIC, 13 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 12 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 10 May 1997
-
The Spheres, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, 2 May 2008
-
Cupidity, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, 2 May 2008
-
The Field, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
-
The Spheres, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
-
Synchro Swing, Chaoyang Park, Beijing, 2 November 2007
-
The Field, Moonambel Recreation Reserve, Moonambel, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
The Field, Tamaulipas, Tamaulipas, 13 October 2007
-
The Field, Moscow, Moscow, 28 September 2007
-
The Field, Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid, 22 September 2007
-
The Field, Reggia di Venaria Reale, Venaria Reale, 16 September 2007
-
The Field, Helsinki, Helsinki, 24 August 2007
-
The Field, Goteborg, Goteborg, 14 August 2007
-
The Field, Luxembourg, Luxembourg, 11 August 2007
-
The Field, Jelenia Gora, Jelenia Gora, 5 August 2007
-
The Field, Via Thea, Gorlitz, 4 August 2007
-
The Field, Valenca, Valenca, 27 July 2007
-
The Field, Inverness, Inverness, 21 July 2007
Jy Hildred
- Performer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
The Spheres, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, 2 May 2008
-
Cupidity, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, 2 May 2008
-
Swoon!, Titwangsa Lake, Kuala Lumpur, 29 January 2008
-
The Spheres, Titwangsa Lake, Kuala Lumpur, 24 January 2008
-
The Spheres, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 12 December 2007
-
Synchro Swing, Chaoyang Park, Beijing, 2 November 2007
-
The Field, Tamaulipas, Tamaulipas, 13 October 2007
-
The Field, Moscow, Moscow, 28 September 2007
-
The Field, Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid, 22 September 2007
-
The Field, Reggia di Venaria Reale, Venaria Reale, 16 September 2007
-
The Field, Helsinki, Helsinki, 24 August 2007
-
The Field, Goteborg, Goteborg, 14 August 2007
-
The Field, Luxembourg, Luxembourg, 11 August 2007
-
The Field, Jelenia Gora, Jelenia Gora, 5 August 2007
-
The Field, Via Thea, Gorlitz, 4 August 2007
-
The Field, Valenca, Valenca, 27 July 2007
-
The Field, Inverness, Inverness, 21 July 2007
Paul Jackson
- Dramaturg/e, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2014
-
Human Interest Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 August 2011
-
Human Interest Story, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 February 2011
-
Dead Man's Cell Phone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 2010
-
Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
-
Venus and Adonis, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 18 March 2009
-
Venus and Adonis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2009
-
Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
-
The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
-
Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
-
Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
-
Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003
-
Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
-
The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
-
The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
-
Stories from the Hidden City, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 11 April 2002
-
Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
-
Structure and Sadness, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 8 October 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, Edison Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, 1 October 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 18 August 2010
-
Structure and Sadness, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, 30 September 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Kunstlerhaus Mousonturm, Frankfurt, 12 June 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Schloss Festspiele, Ludwigsberg, 9 June 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, 22 May 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2008
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Aether, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2007
-
Aether, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 3 November 2007
-
Aether, Esplanade Theatre Studio, 18 October 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Aether, Montreal, Montreal, November 2006
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
-
Aether, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Life Without Me, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2010
-
The Glass Soldier, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2007
-
The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
-
The Duchess of Malfi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2001
-
Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
-
The Language of the Gods, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 1999
-
The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
-
Absurd Person Singular, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1998
-
Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
-
The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
-
Scenes from a Separation, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1995
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1995
-
The Grapes of Wrath, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1994
-
The Dutch Courtesan, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1993
-
Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
The Dream Life of Butterflies, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 2 March 2011
-
Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
-
Still Angela, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 April 2002
-
Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2000
-
Like a Metaphor, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2000
-
Elegy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2000
-
A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
-
The Woman in the Window, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1998
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 14 July 1997
-
The Last Yankee / I Can't Remember Anything, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
-
A Man for All Seasons, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 15 July 1996
-
A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1995
-
All Souls, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1995
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
-
Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
-
Don Parties On, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2011
-
Don Parties On, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2011
-
The Drowsy Chaperone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2010
-
Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1999
-
Long Day's Journey into Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1999
-
Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
-
After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
-
The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
-
A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
-
Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
-
Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
-
Scenes from a Separation, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1995
-
Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
-
Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
-
Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
-
Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1997
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 12 August 1996
-
Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
-
I'm Not Rappaport, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
The Spheres, Rappongi Hills, Tokyo, 21 April 2008
-
Absolute Pearl, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
Absolute Pearl, STREB, Brooklyn, 12 January 2008
-
The Field, Tamaulipas, Tamaulipas, 13 October 2007
-
The Field, Moscow, Moscow, 28 September 2007
-
The Field, Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid, 22 September 2007
-
The Field, Reggia di Venaria Reale, Venaria Reale, 16 September 2007
-
The Field, Helsinki, Helsinki, 24 August 2007
-
The Field, Goteborg, Goteborg, 14 August 2007
-
The Field, Luxembourg, Luxembourg, 11 August 2007
-
The Field, Jelenia Gora, Jelenia Gora, 5 August 2007
-
The Field, Via Thea, Gorlitz, 4 August 2007
-
The Field, Valenca, Valenca, 27 July 2007
-
The Field, Inverness, Inverness, 21 July 2007
-
The Field, Bucharest, Bucharest, 14 July 2007
-
Absolute Pearl, Deventer, Deventer, 6 July 2007
-
Absolute Pearl, Vlissingen, Vlissingen, 5 July 2007
Phoebe Robinson
- Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
-
The Recording, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 March 2013
-
Only Leone, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 2 July 2008
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 October 2006
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Yamaguchi Center for Arts and Media, Yamaguchi Prefecture, 3 September 2006
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Kyoto Art Center, Kyoto Prefecture, 26 August 2006
-
Melt, Zurich, Zurich, 21 August 2004
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 28 November 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 November 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, 10 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 8 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Miami Light, Miami, Florida, 5 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Diverse Works, Houston, Texas, 28 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Reynolds Theater, Durham, NC, 18 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Newmark Theatre, Portland's Centers for the Arts, Portland, Oregon, 11 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, On The Boards, Seattle, 4 March 2003
-
Melt, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 2002
Nicki Holland
- Actor, Devisor, Performer
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Food Court, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 10 November 2011
-
Food Court, Barbican Theatre, London, 23 June 2010
-
Food Court, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2010
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Food Court, Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg, Brussels, 2 May 2009
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Soft, Kampnagel Internationale Kulturfabrik GmbH Theater, Hamburg, 9 September 2003
-
Soft, Zuercher Theater Spektakel, Zurich, 25 August 2003
-
Soft, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2002
-
Scarlett O'Hara at the Crimson Parrot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2008
-
Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008
-
Entertaining Mr Sloane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 2006
-
Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
-
The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
-
Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
-
The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
-
Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999
-
After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
-
The Last Yankee / I Can't Remember Anything, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
-
A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1994
Andrea James
- Actor, Devisor, Director, Dramaturg/e, Playwright
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, South Hill Park Arts Centre, Bracknell, Bracknell Forest, 16 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, University of Bedfordshire Theatre, Bedford, 14 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Alnwick Playhouse, Alnwick, Northumberland, 11 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, 7 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, 5 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatre Hafren, Newtown, 30 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, 29 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Ardudwy, Harlech, 27 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Gwynedd, Bangor Gwynedd, 26 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Pafiliwn Llangollen Pavilion, Llangollen, Denbighshire, 23 September 2006
-
Oogadee Boogadees, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1997
Paul Newcombe
- Designer, Puppet Designer, Set Designer
-
Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 13 October 2008
-
Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 21 July 2008
-
Muckheap, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 September 2004
-
Muckheap, Heidelberg Town Hall, Ivanhoe, VIC, 22 September 2004
-
Muckheap, Methodist Ladies College Theatre, Kew, VIC, 23 August 2004
-
Muckheap, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 10 August 2004
-
Muckheap, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 24 October 2003
-
Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003
-
Muckheap, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 23 September 2003
-
Muckheap, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 4 August 2003
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 September 1995
-
The Flying Emu (and Other Stories), Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 April 1995
-
Digger's Mate, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 January 1995
-
Almost a Dinosaur, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 3 January 1994
-
The Nimbin, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 3 July 1993
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1993
-
The Last Yankee / I Can't Remember Anything, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
-
Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
-
Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
-
Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
-
Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
-
Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
-
Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Swift, Dartington, Devon, 13 November 2006
-
Swift, The Point, Eastleigh, 9 November 2006
-
Swift, The Place Theatre, London, 27 October 2006
-
Melt, Zurich, Zurich, 21 August 2004
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 28 November 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 November 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, 10 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 8 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Miami Light, Miami, Florida, 5 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Diverse Works, Houston, Texas, 28 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Reynolds Theater, Durham, NC, 18 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Newmark Theatre, Portland's Centers for the Arts, Portland, Oregon, 11 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, On The Boards, Seattle, 4 March 2003
-
The Light Room, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 15 October 2002
-
Melt, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 2002
-
Weather, Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 10 January 2015
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Connected, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 17 November 2011
-
Connected, Hatfield Hall, Terre Haute, Indiana, 12 November 2011
-
Connected, Loeb Playhouse, West Lafayette, Indiana, 10 November 2011
-
Connected, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, 2 November 2011
-
Connected, Duke University, Durham, 28 October 2011
-
Connected, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 20 October 2011
-
Connected, ArKo Arts Theatre, Hyewha-dong, 19 May 2011
-
Connected, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2011
-
Connected, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2011
Lou Bennett
- Actor, Composer, Musical Director, Performer, Writer
-
Headhunter, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 April 2008
-
Show Us Ya Tiddas!, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 February 2008
-
Headhunter, National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2007
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, South Hill Park Arts Centre, Bracknell, Bracknell Forest, 16 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, University of Bedfordshire Theatre, Bedford, 14 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Alnwick Playhouse, Alnwick, Northumberland, 11 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, 7 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, 5 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatre Hafren, Newtown, 30 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, 29 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Ardudwy, Harlech, 27 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Gwynedd, Bangor Gwynedd, 26 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Pafiliwn Llangollen Pavilion, Llangollen, Denbighshire, 23 September 2006
-
Headhunter, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2005
-
Headhunter, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 22 August 2005
Megan Cameron
- Actor, Playwright, Puppeteer
-
Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 13 October 2008
-
Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 21 July 2008
-
Headhunter, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 April 2008
-
Headhunter, National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2007
-
Headhunter, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2005
-
Headhunter, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 22 August 2005
-
Muckheap, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 September 2004
-
Muckheap, Heidelberg Town Hall, Ivanhoe, VIC, 22 September 2004
-
Muckheap, Methodist Ladies College Theatre, Kew, VIC, 23 August 2004
-
Muckheap, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 10 August 2004
-
Muckheap, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 24 October 2003
-
Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003
-
Muckheap, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 23 September 2003
-
Muckheap, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 4 August 2003
-
The Nimbin, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 3 July 1993
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 14 November 1997
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Circus Oz , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1997
-
Circus Oz, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, St Joseph's Primary School Oval, Kununurra, WA, 8 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Turkey Creek, Turkey Creek, WA, 7 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Halls Creek, Halls Creek, WA, 6 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Fitzroy Crossing School, Fitzroy Crossing, WA, 4 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Park, Anne & Weld Streets, Broome, WA, 27 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 25 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 21 July 1997
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Great Day, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 2 December 1993
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
President Wilson in Paris, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 August 2005
-
Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
-
Conversation Piece, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2013
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, 5 November 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 9 December 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 16 September 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Salamanca, Salamanca, 11 June 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 4 June 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Mexico City, Mexico City, 19 March 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Juliet Tent, Groningen, 23 August 2008
-
Mortal Engine, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 17 August 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
-
Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
-
Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
-
Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
-
All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
-
The Memory of Water, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2004
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (River), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 2002
-
Crazy Brave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 June 2000
-
Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
-
A Return to the Brink, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
-
Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
-
The Woman in the Window, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1998
-
My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
-
Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
-
Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1993
-
The Dutch Courtesan, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1993
-
Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 10 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 8 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 7 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 4 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 27 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 25 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 19 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 18 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 July 2007
-
Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
-
The Spheres, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, 2 May 2008
-
Cupidity, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, 2 May 2008
-
Swoon!, Titwangsa Lake, Kuala Lumpur, 29 January 2008
-
The Spheres, Titwangsa Lake, Kuala Lumpur, 24 January 2008
-
The Spheres, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 12 December 2007
-
The Field, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
-
The Spheres, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
-
Synchro Swing, Chaoyang Park, Beijing, 2 November 2007
-
The Field, Moonambel Recreation Reserve, Moonambel, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
Swoon!, Sandown Park, Springvale, VIC, 30 August 2007
-
Swoon!, Willows Historical Park, Melton, VIC, 12 August 2007
-
Swoon!, Melton Civic Centre, Melton, VIC, 12 August 2007
-
Swoon!, Brooklyn Bridge Park, Brooklyn, New York, 14 July 2007
-
Swoon!, Denver, Denver, Colorado, 6 July 2007
-
Swoon!, Reno, Nevada, 1 July 2007
Stacey Fleming
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
-
Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
-
Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
-
Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008
-
Entertaining Mr Sloane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 2006
-
Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
-
Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
-
Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 2004
-
Metamorphoses, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2003
-
Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
-
True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
-
The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
-
Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
-
Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
-
Circus Oz - Laughing At Gravity, Esplanade, Perth, WA, 21 February 2007
-
Circus Oz, Royal Concert Hall, Nottingham, 7 September 2005
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 2005
-
Circus Oz, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 April 2001
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 24 November 2000
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 9 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 1999
-
Circus Oz, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 22 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 17 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 15 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Tollwood Tent, Munich, 3 February 1999
-
Circus Oz, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 5 January 1999
Katrina Gaskell
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Puppet Designer
-
Headhunter, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 April 2008
-
Headhunter, National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2007
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, South Hill Park Arts Centre, Bracknell, Bracknell Forest, 16 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, University of Bedfordshire Theatre, Bedford, 14 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Alnwick Playhouse, Alnwick, Northumberland, 11 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, 7 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, 5 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatre Hafren, Newtown, 30 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, 29 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Ardudwy, Harlech, 27 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Gwynedd, Bangor Gwynedd, 26 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Pafiliwn Llangollen Pavilion, Llangollen, Denbighshire, 23 September 2006
-
Nyet Nyet's Picnic, The Village, Footscray, VIC, 3 December 2005
-
Headhunter, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2005
-
Headhunter, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 22 August 2005
-
Art on Trial, George Adams Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2002
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 14 July 1997
-
Shorts Programme 2: This Property is Condemned / Love / Family Running For Mr Whippy / Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Shorts Programme 1: Ned / The Flying Doctor / The Bear / Out at Sea, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
-
A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
-
Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
-
Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
-
Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
-
Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
-
The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
Kharen Harper
- Actor, Director, Playwright, Writer
-
Catch a Star...Falling, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 November 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 2 November 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Hamilton Showgrounds, Hamilton, VIC, 18 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Casterton Secondary College, Casterton, VIC, 17 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Balmoral Secondary College, Balmoral, VIC, 16 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 October 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 September 2006
-
Catch a Star...Falling, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
-
So Full of Brave, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
Hiding Behind the Brightness, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
Hiding Behind the Brightness, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2002
-
So Full of Brave, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2002
-
Hiding Behind the Brightness, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2001
-
So Full of Brave, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 2000
-
The Sick Room, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 1999
-
Dark - The Adventures of Diane Arbus, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 14 October 1998
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1998
-
A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
-
Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
-
The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1993
-
The Dutch Courtesan, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1993
Louise McRoberts
- Production Manager, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004
-
Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1998
-
Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
-
Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
-
The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
-
Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
-
Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
-
I'm Not Rappaport, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1993
Jane Millett
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
-
Metamorphoses, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2003
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 2003
-
Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
-
Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
-
Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
-
The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
-
Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
-
Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
-
The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
-
The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
-
Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
-
Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
-
Pool (No Water), Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 June 2008
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 10 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 8 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 7 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 4 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 27 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 25 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 19 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 18 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 July 2007
-
Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
-
Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
-
The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
-
The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
-
Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
-
Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
-
Ninety, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 7 October 2008
-
Ninety, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2008
-
The Female of the Species, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2006
-
Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004
-
Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 2004
-
Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2001
-
Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
-
Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
-
Nightfall, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1999
-
Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
-
Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
-
Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
-
Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
-
Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
-
Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1995
Nick Roux
- Sound Designer, Technician
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 9 December 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 16 September 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Salamanca, Salamanca, 11 June 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 4 June 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Mexico City, Mexico City, 19 March 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Juliet Tent, Groningen, 23 August 2008
-
Mortal Engine, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 17 August 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
-
Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004
-
Because of the Increasing Disorder, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 26 September 2002
-
Crazy Brave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 June 2000
-
Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2000
-
Baby X, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2000
-
So Wet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2000
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
Scenes from a Separation, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1995
-
Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995
-
The Grapes of Wrath, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1994
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
-
A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
-
Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
-
The Lady from the Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1994
-
The Grapes of Wrath, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1994
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 June 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
Per Westman
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 April 2001
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 9 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 1 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Milton Keynes Theatre, Milton Keynes, 11 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Mayflower , Southampton, 4 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Hexagon, Reading, 28 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, 21 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, 14 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Norwich, Norwich, 7 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, 29 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Regent Theatre, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, 22 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 14 November 1997
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
Tanya Bennett
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
-
Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
-
Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
-
Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002
-
Stones in his Pockets, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2001
-
The Duchess of Malfi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2001
-
Three Days of Rain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2001
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1998
-
A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
-
Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
-
Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
-
Small Metal Objects, Seoul Station, Seoul, 14 October 2010
-
Small Metal Objects, Geelong Westfield Shopping Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 April 2010
-
The Swimming Club, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 30 January 2010
-
Small Metal Objects, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 1 October 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, University of Pennsylvania, 40th Street Field, Philadelphia, 16 September 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Pioneer Courthouse Square, Portland, Oregon, 9 September 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Podium Broadmead, Bristol, 21 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Kampnagel Internationale Kulturfabrik GmbH Theater, Hamburg, 7 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Presernov, Ljubljana, 4 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Shoppingcity Wels, Wels, 24 April 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Vivocity Sentosa Concourse, Singapore, 14 June 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 5 June 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Olympic Sculpture Park, Seattle, Washington, 29 May 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Flynn Center for the Performing Arts, Burlington, Vermont, 17 May 2008
Darryl Cordell
- Designer, Production Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Check Out!, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 15 April 2009
-
Check Out!, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 14 April 2009
-
Check Out!, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 9 April 2009
-
Check Out!, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 11 August 2008
-
Check Out!, Phoenix Park Library, Malvern East, VIC, 28 June 2008
-
Check Out!, Queensland, QLD, 27 April 2008
-
The Dirty Mile, Fitzroy, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
Check Out!, Queensland, QLD, 18 February 2008
-
Check Out!, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 15 October 2007
-
Check Out!, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 October 2007
-
Doctor Faustus Lights the Lights, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2002
Anna Cordingley
- Costume Designer, Realisation, Set Designer
-
Connected, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 17 November 2011
-
Connected, Hatfield Hall, Terre Haute, Indiana, 12 November 2011
-
Connected, Loeb Playhouse, West Lafayette, Indiana, 10 November 2011
-
Connected, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, 2 November 2011
-
Connected, Duke University, Durham, 28 October 2011
-
Connected, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 20 October 2011
-
Human Interest Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 August 2011
-
Connected, ArKo Arts Theatre, Hyewha-dong, 19 May 2011
-
Connected, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2011
-
Connected, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2011
-
Human Interest Story, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 February 2011
-
Richter/Meinhof-Opera, Australian Centre for Contemporary Art, Southbank , VIC, 14 October 2010
-
Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
The Pain and the Itch, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 April 2008
-
The Medal Ceremony, Cutty Sark Gardens, Greenwich, Greater London, 19 June 2008
-
The Spheres, Rappongi Hills, Tokyo, 21 April 2008
-
The Spheres, Malaysia International Space Adventure Centre, Shah Alam, Selangor, Kuala Lumpur, 15 December 2007
-
The Field, Moscow, Moscow, 28 September 2007
-
The Field, Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid, 22 September 2007
-
The Field, Reggia di Venaria Reale, Venaria Reale, 16 September 2007
-
The Field, Helsinki, Helsinki, 24 August 2007
-
The Field, Goteborg, Goteborg, 14 August 2007
-
The Field, Luxembourg, Luxembourg, 11 August 2007
-
The Field, Jelenia Gora, Jelenia Gora, 5 August 2007
-
The Field, Via Thea, Gorlitz, 4 August 2007
-
The Field, Valenca, Valenca, 27 July 2007
-
The Field, Inverness, Inverness, 21 July 2007
-
The Field, Bucharest, Bucharest, 14 July 2007
-
The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
-
The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
-
All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
-
Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
-
Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002
-
Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
The Talented Mr Ripley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1999
-
The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
-
The Passion and its Deep Connection with Lemon Delicious Pudding, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 1995
-
Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
-
Return to Earth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2011
-
The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
-
The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
-
Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
-
The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
-
Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
-
The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
-
After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
-
A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
-
Shorts Programme 2: This Property is Condemned / Love / Family Running For Mr Whippy / Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Shorts Programme 1: Ned / The Flying Doctor / The Bear / Out at Sea, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
Phillip Gleeson
- Director, Performer, Production Manager, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
The Medal Ceremony, Cutty Sark Gardens, Greenwich, Greater London, 19 June 2008
-
Swoon!, Rappongi Hills, Tokyo, 21 April 2008
-
The Spheres, Rappongi Hills, Tokyo, 21 April 2008
-
Absolute Pearl, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
Absolute Pearl, STREB, Brooklyn, 12 January 2008
-
The Spheres, Malaysia International Space Adventure Centre, Shah Alam, Selangor, Kuala Lumpur, 15 December 2007
-
The Field, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
-
The Spheres, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
-
The Field, Moonambel Recreation Reserve, Moonambel, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
The Field, Tamaulipas, Tamaulipas, 13 October 2007
-
The Spheres, Docklands Stadium, Docklands, VIC, 21 September 2007
-
The Field, Bucharest, Bucharest, 14 July 2007
-
Absolute Pearl, Deventer, Deventer, 6 July 2007
-
Absolute Pearl, Vlissingen, Vlissingen, 5 July 2007
Ean Grieve
- Technical Director
-
Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
-
Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
-
Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
-
Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
-
Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
Rosemary Joy
- Artistic Performer, Devisor, Producer, Set and/or Property Maker
-
Finale (screening), Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, 2015
-
Finale (screening), La Gaite Lyrique, Paris, 4 December 2014
-
Finale (screening), Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 2014
-
Finale (screnning), Dromana Drive-In, Dromana, VIC, 1 February 2014
-
System Building, Red Gate Gallery, Chaoyang District, Bejing, 17 October 2010
-
System Building, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 November 2009
-
System Building, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2009
-
XANTOLO, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 2 November 2009
-
XANTOLO, Linden Centre for Contemporary Arts, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 2009
-
System Building, Radialsystem V, Berlin, 14 October 2009
-
System Building, Watertoren West, Groningen, 22 August 2009
-
MUSIC AT MT EGERTON, Kaolin mine, Mt Egerton, VIC, May 2007
-
Oribotics [Labratory], University of Melbourne: Sidney Myer Asia Centre, Parkville , VIC, 23 November 2006
-
Schallmachine 06, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2006
-
Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
-
Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
-
Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
-
Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
-
Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
-
Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
-
Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
-
Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
-
Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 14 November 1997
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Circus Oz , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1997
-
Circus Oz, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, St Joseph's Primary School Oval, Kununurra, WA, 8 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Turkey Creek, Turkey Creek, WA, 7 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Halls Creek, Halls Creek, WA, 6 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Fitzroy Crossing School, Fitzroy Crossing, WA, 4 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Park, Anne & Weld Streets, Broome, WA, 27 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 25 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 21 July 1997
-
Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
Synchro Swing, Chaoyang Park, Beijing, 2 November 2007
-
The Field, Moscow, Moscow, 28 September 2007
-
The Field, Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid, 22 September 2007
-
The Field, Reggia di Venaria Reale, Venaria Reale, 16 September 2007
-
The Field, Helsinki, Helsinki, 24 August 2007
-
The Field, Goteborg, Goteborg, 14 August 2007
-
The Field, Luxembourg, Luxembourg, 11 August 2007
-
The Field, Jelenia Gora, Jelenia Gora, 5 August 2007
-
The Field, Via Thea, Gorlitz, 4 August 2007
-
The Field, Valenca, Valenca, 27 July 2007
-
The Field, Inverness, Inverness, 21 July 2007
-
Swoon!, Brooklyn Bridge Park, Brooklyn, New York, 14 July 2007
-
Swoon!, Denver, Denver, Colorado, 6 July 2007
-
Swoon!, Reno, Nevada, 1 July 2007
-
Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
-
Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
-
The Language of the Gods, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 1999
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 April 1999
-
The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 June 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
Trevor Patrick
- Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
-
The Recording, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 March 2013
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 28 November 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 November 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, 10 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 8 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Miami Light, Miami, Florida, 5 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Diverse Works, Houston, Texas, 28 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Reynolds Theater, Durham, NC, 18 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Newmark Theatre, Portland's Centers for the Arts, Portland, Oregon, 11 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, On The Boards, Seattle, 4 March 2003
-
Cinnabar Field, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2002
-
The Ends of Things and Robbery Waitress on Bail , Fabrik, Hamburg, 16 June 2001
-
The Pool is Dammed - A Trial by Video, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 March 1997
Carl Polke
- Circus Style Performer, Musical Director
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 14 November 1997
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Circus Oz , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1997
-
Circus Oz, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, St Joseph's Primary School Oval, Kununurra, WA, 8 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Turkey Creek, Turkey Creek, WA, 7 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Halls Creek, Halls Creek, WA, 6 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Fitzroy Crossing School, Fitzroy Crossing, WA, 4 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Park, Anne & Weld Streets, Broome, WA, 27 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 25 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 21 July 1997
-
Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
A Room of One's Own, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 July 1994
-
Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
-
Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
-
Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
-
Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
-
Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
-
Circus Oz, Royal Concert Hall, Nottingham, 7 September 2005
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 2005
-
Circus Oz, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 April 2001
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 24 November 2000
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 9 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 1 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Milton Keynes Theatre, Milton Keynes, 11 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Mayflower , Southampton, 4 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Hexagon, Reading, 28 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, 21 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, 14 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Norwich, Norwich, 7 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, 29 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Regent Theatre, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, 22 February 2000
-
Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
-
Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
-
Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
-
Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
-
Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
-
The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 14 November 1997
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Circus Oz , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1997
-
Circus Oz, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, St Joseph's Primary School Oval, Kununurra, WA, 8 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Turkey Creek, Turkey Creek, WA, 7 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Halls Creek, Halls Creek, WA, 6 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Fitzroy Crossing School, Fitzroy Crossing, WA, 4 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Park, Anne & Weld Streets, Broome, WA, 27 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 25 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 21 July 1997
-
The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
-
Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
Gabby Walters
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Tour Manager
-
Small Metal Objects, Kropcke, Hannover, 15 June 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Salamanca Square, Hobart, TAS, 28 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Bendigo Marketplace, Bendigo, VIC, 22 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Mildura Centro, Mildura, VIC, 17 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
-
The Rain Dancers, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 2001
-
Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
-
Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2000
-
Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
-
All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
-
Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
-
Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
-
Crazy Brave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 June 2000
-
The Language of the Gods, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 1999
-
Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
-
Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1998
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1993
-
The Dutch Courtesan, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1993
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 10 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 8 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 7 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 4 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 27 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 25 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 19 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 18 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 July 2007
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, South Hill Park Arts Centre, Bracknell, Bracknell Forest, 16 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, University of Bedfordshire Theatre, Bedford, 14 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Alnwick Playhouse, Alnwick, Northumberland, 11 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, 7 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, 5 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatre Hafren, Newtown, 30 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, 29 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Ardudwy, Harlech, 27 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Gwynedd, Bangor Gwynedd, 26 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Pafiliwn Llangollen Pavilion, Llangollen, Denbighshire, 23 September 2006
-
The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1998
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
Judith Cobb
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
-
Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006
-
Speaking in Tounges, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 2003
-
Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
-
Crazy Brave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 June 2000
-
Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
-
A Return to the Brink, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
-
Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
-
Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1997
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 12 August 1996
-
Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
-
Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
-
Melt, Zurich, Zurich, 21 August 2004
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 28 November 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 November 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, 10 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 8 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Miami Light, Miami, Florida, 5 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Diverse Works, Houston, Texas, 28 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Reynolds Theater, Durham, NC, 18 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Newmark Theatre, Portland's Centers for the Arts, Portland, Oregon, 11 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, On The Boards, Seattle, 4 March 2003
-
Melt, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 2002
-
Phantasmagoria, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2001
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Food Court, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 10 November 2011
-
Food Court, Barbican Theatre, London, 23 June 2010
-
Food Court, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2010
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Food Court, Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg, Brussels, 2 May 2009
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Soft, Kampnagel Internationale Kulturfabrik GmbH Theater, Hamburg, 9 September 2003
-
Soft, Zuercher Theater Spektakel, Zurich, 25 August 2003
-
Soft, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2002
-
Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
-
Voices of Desire, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 September 1993
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 10 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 8 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 7 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 4 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 27 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 25 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 19 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 18 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 July 2007
Peter Houghton
- Actor, Director, Playwright, Voice Over Artist
-
The Joy of Text, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2011
-
The Spook, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 14 August 2008
-
The Female of the Species, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2006
-
Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
-
Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003
-
Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
-
The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
-
The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
-
Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002
-
Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
-
Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
-
Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 12 August 1996
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 10 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 8 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 7 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 4 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 August 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 27 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 25 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 19 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 18 July 2007
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 July 2007
-
Next to Normal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2011
-
A Behanding in Spokane, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2011
-
Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
-
The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
-
Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
-
Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
-
Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008
-
The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
-
Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
-
The Female of the Species, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2006
-
The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
-
Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
-
Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
-
Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
-
Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
-
Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
-
Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
-
Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
-
Tense Dave, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 29 June 2005
-
Tense Dave, Durham, North Carolina, 20 June 2005
-
Tense Dave, New York City, New York, New York, 25 May 2005
-
Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 8 April 2004
-
Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Structure and Sadness, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 8 October 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, Edison Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, 1 October 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 18 August 2010
-
Structure and Sadness, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, 30 September 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Kunstlerhaus Mousonturm, Frankfurt, 12 June 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Schloss Festspiele, Ludwigsberg, 9 June 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, 22 May 2009
-
Venus and Adonis, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 18 March 2009
-
Venus and Adonis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Food Court, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 10 November 2011
-
Food Court, Barbican Theatre, London, 23 June 2010
-
Food Court, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2010
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Food Court, Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg, Brussels, 2 May 2009
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
-
Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2000
-
Baby X, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2000
-
So Wet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2000
-
Elegy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2000
-
Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
-
Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
Dark - The Adventures of Diane Arbus, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 14 October 1998
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1998
-
The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
-
Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
-
The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
Alex Menglet
- Actor, Director, Translator
-
Rock 'n' Roll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
-
Jack Goes Boating, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 September 2007
-
Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
-
Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
-
The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
-
Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
-
The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
-
The Woman in the Window, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1998
-
The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
-
The Gift of the Gorgon, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1994
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
-
Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, 21 January 2010
-
Check Out!, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 15 April 2009
-
Check Out!, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 14 April 2009
-
Check Out!, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 9 April 2009
-
Check Out!, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 11 August 2008
-
Check Out!, Phoenix Park Library, Malvern East, VIC, 28 June 2008
-
Check Out!, Queensland, QLD, 27 April 2008
-
Check Out!, Queensland, QLD, 18 February 2008
-
Check Out!, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 15 October 2007
-
Check Out!, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 October 2007
-
Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
-
Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
-
Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
-
Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Food Court, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 10 November 2011
-
Food Court, Barbican Theatre, London, 23 June 2010
-
Food Court, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2010
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Food Court, Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg, Brussels, 2 May 2009
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, 1 June 2009
-
Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, 29 May 2009
-
Love Me, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 19 May 2009
-
Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, 21 October 2007
-
Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, 13 October 2007
-
Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
-
Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
-
Love Me, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
-
Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
-
Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
-
Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, 1 November 2005
-
Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 26 October 2005
-
Love Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
Ian Scott
- Actor, Performer
-
Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005
-
The Gas Connection, Bendigo Gasworks, Bendigo, VIC, 11 April 2003
-
The Gas Connection, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 March 2003
-
Nightfall, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1999
-
The Last Yankee / I Can't Remember Anything, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
-
A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
-
The Passion and its Deep Connection with Lemon Delicious Pudding, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 1995
-
King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, 2 December 1993
-
King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, 25 November 1993
-
King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, 16 November 1993
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
-
The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
Yumi Umiumare
- Choreographer, Collaborator, Creator, Dancer, Director, Performer
-
Small Metal Objects, Ikebukuro Nishiguchi Koen, Toshima City, Tokyo, 20 October 2018
-
Eulogy for the Living, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 5 March 2011
-
girlsonboys, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 May 2008
-
The Burlesque Hour, Medium Rare, London, 6 September 2005
-
The Burlesque Hour, The Famous Spiegeltent Edinburgh Festival Fringe, Edinburgh, 9 August 2005
-
How could you even begin to understand?, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, September 2004
-
How could you even begin to understand?, The Actors Studio Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur, March 2003
-
How could you even begin to understand?, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 October 2002
-
How could you even begin to understand?, Park Tower Hall, Shinjuku City, Tokyo, August 2002
-
How could you even begin to understand?, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, May 2002
-
How could you even begin to understand?, Mass Gallery, Fitzroy North, VIC, May 2002
-
Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
-
Kagome, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
Emily Barrie
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 11 February 2014
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 July 2013
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Music From Jack Charles V The Crown, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2012
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 15 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Foley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2011
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 March 2011
-
The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
Jessica Burns
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
-
Next to Normal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2011
-
All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
-
The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010
-
The Drowsy Chaperone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2010
-
The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2008
-
Love Song, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 February 2008
-
The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
-
The Female of the Species, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2006
-
Hitchcock Blonde, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 2005
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 11 February 2014
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 July 2013
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Music From Jack Charles V The Crown, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2012
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 15 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 March 2011
-
Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
-
Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
-
Scissors, Paper, Rock, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2002
-
The Duchess of Malfi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2001
-
The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
-
Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
-
Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
-
A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
-
Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
-
Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
-
The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
-
Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
-
The Grapes of Wrath, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1994
-
Don Giovanni, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 8 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 31 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 July 2012
-
Melt, Zurich, Zurich, 21 August 2004
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 28 November 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 November 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, 10 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 8 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Miami Light, Miami, Florida, 5 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Diverse Works, Houston, Texas, 28 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Reynolds Theater, Durham, NC, 18 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Newmark Theatre, Portland's Centers for the Arts, Portland, Oregon, 11 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, On The Boards, Seattle, 4 March 2003
-
Melt, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 2002
Tony Pavey-Smith
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1995
-
A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
-
Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
-
Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
-
Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
-
Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
-
The Gift of the Gorgon, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1994
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
Ben Rogan
- Actor, Creator, Director, Performer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Eulogy for the Living, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 5 March 2011
-
The Medal Ceremony, Cutty Sark Gardens, Greenwich, Greater London, 19 June 2008
-
The Spheres, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, 2 May 2008
-
Cupidity, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, 2 May 2008
-
Swoon!, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2008
-
Absolute Pearl, STREB, Brooklyn, 12 January 2008
-
The Spheres, Grand Century Place, Hong Kong, 23 December 2007
-
The Field, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
-
The Spheres, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
-
The Field, Moonambel Recreation Reserve, Moonambel, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
-
The Dogs Play and A Few Roos Loose in the Top Paddock, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 May 1999
-
Life Without Me, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2010
-
Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2008
-
The History Boys, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2007
-
The Clean House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2006
-
The World's Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2005
-
Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003
-
Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003
-
Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
-
The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
-
My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
-
Blood Moon, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1993
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 14 July 1997
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 12 August 1996
-
Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
-
Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
-
Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1993
Allana Sheard
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
-
Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
-
Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
-
The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
-
Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
-
Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
-
Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
-
Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
-
Skylight, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
-
Skylight, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
-
Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
-
Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
-
Still Angela, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 April 2002
-
A Return to the Brink, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
-
The Dogs Play and A Few Roos Loose in the Top Paddock, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 May 1999
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 April 1999
-
The Sick Room, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 1999
-
Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
-
Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
-
Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
-
Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
-
The Passion and its Deep Connection with Lemon Delicious Pudding, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 1995
-
All Souls, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1995
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 14 November 1997
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Circus Oz , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1997
-
Circus Oz, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, St Joseph's Primary School Oval, Kununurra, WA, 8 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Turkey Creek, Turkey Creek, WA, 7 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Halls Creek, Halls Creek, WA, 6 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Fitzroy Crossing School, Fitzroy Crossing, WA, 4 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Park, Anne & Weld Streets, Broome, WA, 27 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 25 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 21 July 1997
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1997
-
Sylvia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1996
-
The Last Yankee / I Can't Remember Anything, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
-
Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
-
Urchin, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2010
-
Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
-
Because of the Increasing Disorder, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 26 September 2002
-
True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
-
The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
-
The Talented Mr Ripley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1999
-
Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998
-
Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
-
The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
-
Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
-
The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
-
The Death of Ivan Ilych, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
-
Crazy Brave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 June 2000
-
Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2000
-
Baby X, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2000
-
So Wet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2000
-
A Return to the Brink, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
-
Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
-
Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
-
The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1995
-
The Grapes of Wrath, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1994
-
Don Giovanni, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 8 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 August 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 31 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 10 July 2012
-
Don Giovanni, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 July 2012
Matt Wilson
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz - Laughing At Gravity, Esplanade, Perth, WA, 21 February 2007
-
Circus Oz, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 April 2001
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 9 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 1 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Milton Keynes Theatre, Milton Keynes, 11 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Mayflower , Southampton, 4 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Hexagon, Reading, 28 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, 21 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, 14 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Norwich, Norwich, 7 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, 29 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Regent Theatre, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, 22 February 2000
Tom Wright
- Actor, Consultant, Dramaturg/e, Playwright
-
Faker, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2011
-
Faker: Gideon Obarzanek, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2010
-
Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
-
Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
-
Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 8 April 2004
-
Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
-
Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
-
Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 14 November 1997
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Circus Oz , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1997
-
Circus Oz, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, St Joseph's Primary School Oval, Kununurra, WA, 8 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Turkey Creek, Turkey Creek, WA, 7 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Halls Creek, Halls Creek, WA, 6 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Fitzroy Crossing School, Fitzroy Crossing, WA, 4 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Park, Anne & Weld Streets, Broome, WA, 27 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 25 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 21 July 1997
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, South Hill Park Arts Centre, Bracknell, Bracknell Forest, 16 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, University of Bedfordshire Theatre, Bedford, 14 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Alnwick Playhouse, Alnwick, Northumberland, 11 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, 7 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, 5 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatre Hafren, Newtown, 30 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, 29 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Ardudwy, Harlech, 27 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Gwynedd, Bangor Gwynedd, 26 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Pafiliwn Llangollen Pavilion, Llangollen, Denbighshire, 23 September 2006
-
Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
Linda Aitken
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
-
Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
-
Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
-
Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
-
The Passion and its Deep Connection with Lemon Delicious Pudding, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 1995
-
All Souls, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1995
-
King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, 2 December 1993
-
King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, 25 November 1993
-
King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, 16 November 1993
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
-
The Dirty Mile, Fitzroy, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, South Hill Park Arts Centre, Bracknell, Bracknell Forest, 16 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, University of Bedfordshire Theatre, Bedford, 14 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Alnwick Playhouse, Alnwick, Northumberland, 11 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, 7 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, 5 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatre Hafren, Newtown, 30 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, 29 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Ardudwy, Harlech, 27 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Gwynedd, Bangor Gwynedd, 26 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Pafiliwn Llangollen Pavilion, Llangollen, Denbighshire, 23 September 2006
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Faker, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 9 December 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 16 September 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Salamanca, Salamanca, 11 June 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 4 June 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Mexico City, Mexico City, 19 March 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Juliet Tent, Groningen, 23 August 2008
-
Mortal Engine, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 17 August 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
John Beckett
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
So Full of Brave, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
Hiding Behind the Brightness, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
Hiding Behind the Brightness, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2002
-
So Full of Brave, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2002
-
Hiding Behind the Brightness, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2001
-
So Full of Brave, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 2000
-
All Souls, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1995
-
King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, 2 December 1993
-
King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, 25 November 1993
-
King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, 16 November 1993
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
Helen Bradley
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 September 1995
-
A Room of One's Own, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 July 1994
-
The Nimbin, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 3 July 1993
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1993
-
The Field, Moscow, Moscow, 28 September 2007
-
The Field, Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid, 22 September 2007
-
The Field, Reggia di Venaria Reale, Venaria Reale, 16 September 2007
-
The Field, Helsinki, Helsinki, 24 August 2007
-
The Field, Goteborg, Goteborg, 14 August 2007
-
The Field, Luxembourg, Luxembourg, 11 August 2007
-
The Field, Jelenia Gora, Jelenia Gora, 5 August 2007
-
The Field, Via Thea, Gorlitz, 4 August 2007
-
The Field, Valenca, Valenca, 27 July 2007
-
The Field, Inverness, Inverness, 21 July 2007
-
The Field, Bucharest, Bucharest, 14 July 2007
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Circus Oz , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1997
-
Circus Oz, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, St Joseph's Primary School Oval, Kununurra, WA, 8 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Turkey Creek, Turkey Creek, WA, 7 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Halls Creek, Halls Creek, WA, 6 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Fitzroy Crossing School, Fitzroy Crossing, WA, 4 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Park, Anne & Weld Streets, Broome, WA, 27 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 25 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 21 July 1997
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 28 November 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 November 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, 10 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 8 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Miami Light, Miami, Florida, 5 April 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Diverse Works, Houston, Texas, 28 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Reynolds Theater, Durham, NC, 18 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, Newmark Theatre, Portland's Centers for the Arts, Portland, Oregon, 11 March 2003
-
Melt and The Ends Of Things, On The Boards, Seattle, 4 March 2003
-
The Ends of Things and Robbery Waitress on Bail , Fabrik, Hamburg, 16 June 2001
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2014
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
-
The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
-
The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 2003
-
Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002
-
Three Days of Rain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2001
-
The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
-
Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
-
A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
-
Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
Carly Heard
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Corridor, Bryn Mawr, Philadelphia, 25 September 2009
-
Corridor, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, 15 September 2009
-
Untrained, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Aether, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2007
-
Aether, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 3 November 2007
-
Aether, Esplanade Theatre Studio, 18 October 2007
-
Aether, Montreal, Montreal, November 2006
-
The Teratology Project, Panch, Preston, VIC, 26 November 2002
-
The Dream Life of Butterflies, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 2 March 2011
-
The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007
-
Still Angela, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 April 2002
-
Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
-
The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
-
Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
-
Shorts Programme 2: This Property is Condemned / Love / Family Running For Mr Whippy / Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Shorts Programme 1: Ned / The Flying Doctor / The Bear / Out at Sea, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Hysteria, or Fragments of an Analysis of an Obsessional Mind, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
I'm Not Rappaport, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
-
The Lady from the Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1994
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1994
-
Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
-
The Gift of the Gorgon, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
-
The Dutch Courtesan, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1993
-
Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
The Language of the Gods, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 1999
-
The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
-
The Dogs Play and A Few Roos Loose in the Top Paddock, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 May 1999
-
A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
-
King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, 2 December 1993
-
King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, 25 November 1993
-
King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, 16 November 1993
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
-
Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 29 April 1993
Michael Kantor
- Choreographer, Devisor, Director
-
Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
-
Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
-
Tense Dave, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 29 June 2005
-
Tense Dave, Durham, North Carolina, 20 June 2005
-
Tense Dave, New York City, New York, New York, 25 May 2005
-
Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 8 April 2004
-
Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
-
Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005
-
Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
-
Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
-
Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
-
Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
-
Skylight, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
-
Skylight, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
-
Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
-
Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
-
The History Boys, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2007
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
-
Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
-
The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
-
The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
-
Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
-
Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
-
Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
-
The Sick Room, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 1999
-
Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998
-
Molly Sweeney, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1997
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
-
The Woman in the Window, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1998
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
-
Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
-
Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
-
Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
Martina Murray
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Blackbird, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 July 2008
-
Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008
-
Thom Pain (Based on Nothing) , Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2007
-
The History Boys, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2007
-
Entertaining Mr Sloane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 2006
-
I Am My Own Wife, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2006
-
Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
-
Metamorphoses, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2003
-
Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
-
Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2001
-
Connected, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 17 November 2011
-
Connected, Hatfield Hall, Terre Haute, Indiana, 12 November 2011
-
Connected, Loeb Playhouse, West Lafayette, Indiana, 10 November 2011
-
Connected, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, 2 November 2011
-
Connected, Duke University, Durham, 28 October 2011
-
Connected, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 20 October 2011
-
Connected, ArKo Arts Theatre, Hyewha-dong, 19 May 2011
-
Connected, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2011
-
Connected, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
Quiver: Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 November 2011
-
System Building, Red Gate Gallery, Chaoyang District, Bejing, 17 October 2010
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 21 August 2010
-
System Building, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 November 2009
-
System Building, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2009
-
System Building, Radialsystem V, Berlin, 14 October 2009
-
System Building, Watertoren West, Groningen, 22 August 2009
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 10 August 2009
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2008
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Chauvel Cinema, Paddington, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
MUSIC AT MT EGERTON, Kaolin mine, Mt Egerton, VIC, May 2007
-
Virgins and Cowboys, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 2015
-
Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 13 October 2008
-
Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 21 July 2008
-
Muckheap, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 September 2004
-
Muckheap, Heidelberg Town Hall, Ivanhoe, VIC, 22 September 2004
-
Muckheap, Methodist Ladies College Theatre, Kew, VIC, 23 August 2004
-
Muckheap, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 10 August 2004
-
Muckheap, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 24 October 2003
-
Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003
-
Muckheap, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 23 September 2003
-
Muckheap, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 4 August 2003
Sally Smith
- Choreographer, Director, Assistant, Performer
-
Swoon!, Rappongi Hills, Tokyo, 21 April 2008
-
The Spheres, Rappongi Hills, Tokyo, 21 April 2008
-
Absolute Pearl, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
Absolute Pearl, STREB, Brooklyn, 12 January 2008
-
The Field, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
-
The Spheres, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
-
The Field, Moonambel Recreation Reserve, Moonambel, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
The Field, Bucharest, Bucharest, 14 July 2007
-
Absolute Pearl, Deventer, Deventer, 6 July 2007
-
Absolute Pearl, Vlissingen, Vlissingen, 5 July 2007
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 May 1996
Philip Wadds
- Production Manager, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Swoon!, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2008
-
Absolute Pearl, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
The Field, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
-
The Spheres, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
-
Synchro Swing, Chaoyang Park, Beijing, 2 November 2007
-
The Field, Moonambel Recreation Reserve, Moonambel, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
The Field, Tamaulipas, Tamaulipas, 13 October 2007
-
The Spheres, Docklands Stadium, Docklands, VIC, 21 September 2007
-
Swoon!, Willows Historical Park, Melton, VIC, 12 August 2007
-
Swoon!, Melton Civic Centre, Melton, VIC, 12 August 2007
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003
-
Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
-
Long Day's Journey into Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1999
-
Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
-
After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 June 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
Tony Yap
- Actor, Choreographer, Creator, Dancer, Director, Performer
-
Eulogy for the Living, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 5 March 2011
-
How could you even begin to understand?, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, September 2004
-
How could you even begin to understand?, The Actors Studio Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur, March 2003
-
The Grand Feeling, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2002
-
How could you even begin to understand?, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 October 2002
-
How could you even begin to understand?, Park Tower Hall, Shinjuku City, Tokyo, August 2002
-
How could you even begin to understand?, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, May 2002
-
How could you even begin to understand?, Mass Gallery, Fitzroy North, VIC, May 2002
-
Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
-
Kagome, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
-
Othello Othello, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 23 May 1995
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
-
The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008
-
Love Song, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 February 2008
-
All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
-
The Clean House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2006
-
Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006
-
Cheech, or, The Chrysler Guys Are In Town, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2005
-
Boy Gets Girl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2005
-
Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
-
The Glass Menagerie, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 2004
Darren Carmichael
- Actor, Performer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Cupidity, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, 2 May 2008
-
Swoon!, Titwangsa Lake, Kuala Lumpur, 29 January 2008
-
The Spheres, Titwangsa Lake, Kuala Lumpur, 24 January 2008
-
The Field, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
-
The Spheres, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
-
The Field, Moonambel Recreation Reserve, Moonambel, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
The Spheres, Docklands Stadium, Docklands, VIC, 21 September 2007
-
Swoon!, Willows Historical Park, Melton, VIC, 12 August 2007
-
Swoon!, Melton Civic Centre, Melton, VIC, 12 August 2007
-
The Nimbin, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 3 July 1993
-
Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 13 October 2008
-
Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 21 July 2008
-
Muckheap, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 September 2004
-
Muckheap, Heidelberg Town Hall, Ivanhoe, VIC, 22 September 2004
-
Muckheap, Methodist Ladies College Theatre, Kew, VIC, 23 August 2004
-
Muckheap, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 10 August 2004
-
Muckheap, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 24 October 2003
-
Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003
-
Muckheap, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 23 September 2003
-
Muckheap, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 4 August 2003
Stephen Curtis
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
-
The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2008
-
Rock 'n' Roll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
-
The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003
-
Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
-
Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1999
-
The Field, Helsinki, Helsinki, 24 August 2007
-
The Field, Goteborg, Goteborg, 14 August 2007
-
The Field, Luxembourg, Luxembourg, 11 August 2007
-
The Field, Jelenia Gora, Jelenia Gora, 5 August 2007
-
The Field, Via Thea, Gorlitz, 4 August 2007
-
The Field, Valenca, Valenca, 27 July 2007
-
The Field, Inverness, Inverness, 21 July 2007
-
The Field, Bucharest, Bucharest, 14 July 2007
-
Absolute Pearl, Deventer, Deventer, 6 July 2007
-
Absolute Pearl, Vlissingen, Vlissingen, 5 July 2007
-
Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009
-
Swift, Dartington, Devon, 13 November 2006
-
Swift, The Point, Eastleigh, 9 November 2006
-
Swift, The Place Theatre, London, 27 October 2006
-
Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005
-
Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
-
Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
-
Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
-
Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
Marcia Ferguson
- Actor, Devisor, Performer, Producer, Writer
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Soft, Kampnagel Internationale Kulturfabrik GmbH Theater, Hamburg, 9 September 2003
-
Soft, Zuercher Theater Spektakel, Zurich, 25 August 2003
-
Soft, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2002
-
Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
-
Promises, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1993
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 24 November 2000
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 9 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Milton Keynes Theatre, Milton Keynes, 11 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Mayflower , Southampton, 4 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Hexagon, Reading, 28 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, 21 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, 14 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Norwich, Norwich, 7 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, 29 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Regent Theatre, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, 22 February 2000
-
The Goldberg Variations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2000
-
The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
-
Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998
-
After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1995
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2008
-
Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
-
Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004
-
Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 2003
-
Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002
-
Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
-
Into the Fire, St John's Smith Square, Westminster, London, 6 July 2000
-
The Talented Mr Ripley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1999
-
Scenes from a Separation, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1995
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 9 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 1 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Milton Keynes Theatre, Milton Keynes, 11 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Mayflower , Southampton, 4 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Hexagon, Reading, 28 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, 21 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, 14 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Norwich, Norwich, 7 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, 29 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Regent Theatre, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, 22 February 2000
-
Don Parties On, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2011
-
Don Parties On, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2011
-
Dead Man's Cell Phone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 2010
-
Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
-
Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2000
-
Elegy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2000
-
Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
-
Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 9 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 1 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Milton Keynes Theatre, Milton Keynes, 11 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Mayflower , Southampton, 4 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Hexagon, Reading, 28 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, 21 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, 14 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Norwich, Norwich, 7 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, 29 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Regent Theatre, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, 22 February 2000
-
Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
-
The Glass Soldier, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2007
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
-
Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003
-
Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
-
The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
-
Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
-
The Sick Room, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 1999
-
Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
-
Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
-
Macbeth, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 19 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 17 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 16 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 May 1997
-
Macbeth, The Plaza , Kyabram, VIC, 13 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 12 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 10 May 1997
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, South Hill Park Arts Centre, Bracknell, Bracknell Forest, 16 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, University of Bedfordshire Theatre, Bedford, 14 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Alnwick Playhouse, Alnwick, Northumberland, 11 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, 7 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, 5 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatre Hafren, Newtown, 30 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, 29 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Ardudwy, Harlech, 27 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Gwynedd, Bangor Gwynedd, 26 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Pafiliwn Llangollen Pavilion, Llangollen, Denbighshire, 23 September 2006
-
Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Don Parties On, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2011
-
Don Parties On, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2011
-
The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010
-
The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2007
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
-
Stones in his Pockets, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2001
-
Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994
-
Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
-
Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
-
A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
-
The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
-
Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
-
Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1995
-
The Lady from the Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1994
-
The Grapes of Wrath, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1994
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1993
-
The Dutch Courtesan, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1993
-
The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
-
Macbeth, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 19 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 17 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 16 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 May 1997
-
Macbeth, The Plaza , Kyabram, VIC, 13 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 12 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 10 May 1997
David Roberts
- Actor, Production Manager, Set Designer
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
-
Phantasmagoria, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2001
-
The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
-
King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, 2 December 1993
-
King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, 25 November 1993
-
King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, 16 November 1993
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
-
Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006
-
Macbeth, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 19 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 17 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 16 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 May 1997
-
Macbeth, The Plaza , Kyabram, VIC, 13 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 12 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 10 May 1997
-
Circus Oz, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 1999
-
Circus Oz, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 22 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 17 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 15 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Tollwood Tent, Munich, 3 February 1999
-
Circus Oz, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 5 January 1999
-
Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 9 December 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 16 September 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Salamanca, Salamanca, 11 June 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 4 June 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Mexico City, Mexico City, 19 March 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Juliet Tent, Groningen, 23 August 2008
-
Mortal Engine, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 17 August 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
Joanne Thiele
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
-
Sylvia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
Gerard Van Dyck
- Choreographer, Director, MC, Performer
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
-
Dance For La Mama, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
-
Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
-
Ink, Dance Box, Osaka, 15 July 2006
-
Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
The Collapsible Man, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 October 2001
-
Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 13 October 2008
-
Muckheap, Queensland, QLD, 21 July 2008
-
Muckheap, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 September 2004
-
Muckheap, Heidelberg Town Hall, Ivanhoe, VIC, 22 September 2004
-
Muckheap, Methodist Ladies College Theatre, Kew, VIC, 23 August 2004
-
Muckheap, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 10 August 2004
-
Muckheap, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 24 October 2003
-
Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003
-
Muckheap, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 23 September 2003
-
Muckheap, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 4 August 2003
Willoh S Weiland
- Creator, Devisor, Director, Performer, Writer
-
Forever Now (live event), Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2015
-
Finale (screening), Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, 2015
-
Finale (screening), La Gaite Lyrique, Paris, 4 December 2014
-
Finale (screening), Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
The Drive-In Project, Dromana Drive-In, Dromana, VIC, 1 February 2014
-
Finale (screnning), Dromana Drive-In, Dromana, VIC, 1 February 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
Computer Boy, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 May 2012
-
Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, 9 December 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 16 September 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Salamanca, Salamanca, 11 June 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, 4 June 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Mexico City, Mexico City, 19 March 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
Mortal Engine, Juliet Tent, Groningen, 23 August 2008
-
Mortal Engine, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 17 August 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
The Field, Moscow, Moscow, 28 September 2007
-
The Field, Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid, 22 September 2007
-
The Field, Reggia di Venaria Reale, Venaria Reale, 16 September 2007
-
Swoon!, Sandown Park, Springvale, VIC, 30 August 2007
-
Swoon!, Willows Historical Park, Melton, VIC, 12 August 2007
-
Swoon!, Melton Civic Centre, Melton, VIC, 12 August 2007
-
Swoon!, Brooklyn Bridge Park, Brooklyn, New York, 14 July 2007
-
Swoon!, Denver, Denver, Colorado, 6 July 2007
-
Swoon!, Reno, Nevada, 1 July 2007
Lachlan Carrick
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Small Metal Objects, Kropcke, Hannover, 15 June 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Salamanca Square, Hobart, TAS, 28 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Bendigo Marketplace, Bendigo, VIC, 22 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Mildura Centro, Mildura, VIC, 17 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Adelaide Railway Station, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2006
-
Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
The Swimming Club, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 30 January 2010
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
-
The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008
-
The History Boys, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2007
-
All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
-
The Clean House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2006
-
Boy Gets Girl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2005
-
Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004
-
The Glass Menagerie, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 2004
Martyn Coutts
- Creative Associate, Devisor, Video Artist
-
Forever Now (live event), Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2015
-
Finale (screening), Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, 2015
-
Finale (screening), La Gaite Lyrique, Paris, 4 December 2014
-
Finale (screening), Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
Finale (screnning), Dromana Drive-In, Dromana, VIC, 1 February 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
Computer Boy, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 May 2012
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 2003
-
Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
-
Three Days of Rain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2001
-
Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
-
Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
-
Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
Kate Denborough
- Choreographer, Director, Performer
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
-
Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
-
Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
-
Ink, Dance Box, Osaka, 15 July 2006
-
Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
Birthday, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2000
-
Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004
-
Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004
-
The Duchess of Malfi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2001
-
Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
-
The Lady from the Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1994
-
Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
-
Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
-
Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
-
The Talented Mr Ripley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1999
-
Absurd Person Singular, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1998
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1998
-
Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
Kate Ellis
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 1999
-
Circus Oz, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 22 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 17 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 15 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Tollwood Tent, Munich, 3 February 1999
-
Circus Oz, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 5 January 1999
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
-
Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
-
Circus Oz, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 1999
-
Circus Oz, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 22 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 17 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 15 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Tollwood Tent, Munich, 3 February 1999
-
Circus Oz, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 5 January 1999
-
Macbeth, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 19 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 17 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 16 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 May 1997
-
Macbeth, The Plaza , Kyabram, VIC, 13 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 12 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 10 May 1997
-
Macbeth, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 19 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 17 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 16 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 May 1997
-
Macbeth, The Plaza , Kyabram, VIC, 13 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 12 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 10 May 1997
-
Macbeth, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 19 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 17 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 16 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 May 1997
-
Macbeth, The Plaza , Kyabram, VIC, 13 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 12 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 10 May 1997
-
Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
-
A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1996
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
-
The Grapes of Wrath, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1994
-
Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
-
Educating Rita, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 20 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 18 September 2007
-
President Wilson in Paris, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 August 2005
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 2004
-
Collected Stories, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2000
David Hare
- Adaptor, Playwright
-
The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003
-
The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
-
Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
-
Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
-
Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
-
Skylight, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
-
Skylight, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
-
Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
-
Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
Leeroy Hart
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 1999
-
Circus Oz, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 22 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 17 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 15 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Tollwood Tent, Munich, 3 February 1999
-
Circus Oz, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 5 January 1999
-
Circus Oz, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 1999
-
Circus Oz, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 22 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 17 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 15 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Tollwood Tent, Munich, 3 February 1999
-
Circus Oz, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 5 January 1999
-
Macbeth, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 19 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 17 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 16 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 May 1997
-
Macbeth, The Plaza , Kyabram, VIC, 13 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 12 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 10 May 1997
-
Connected, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 17 November 2011
-
Connected, Hatfield Hall, Terre Haute, Indiana, 12 November 2011
-
Connected, Loeb Playhouse, West Lafayette, Indiana, 10 November 2011
-
Connected, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, 2 November 2011
-
Connected, Duke University, Durham, 28 October 2011
-
Connected, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 20 October 2011
-
Connected, ArKo Arts Theatre, Hyewha-dong, 19 May 2011
-
Connected, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2011
-
Connected, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2011
-
Scarlett O'Hara at the Crimson Parrot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2008
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
-
Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
-
Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
-
The Rain Dancers, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 2001
-
The Last Yankee / I Can't Remember Anything, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
-
A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
-
My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
-
Macbeth, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 19 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 17 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 16 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 May 1997
-
Macbeth, The Plaza , Kyabram, VIC, 13 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 12 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 10 May 1997
Tristan Meecham
- Creative Associate, Creator, Devisor, Dramaturg/e, Performer
-
Forever Now (live event), Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2015
-
Finale (screening), Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, 2015
-
Finale (screening), La Gaite Lyrique, Paris, 4 December 2014
-
Finale (screening), Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
The Drive-In Project, Dromana Drive-In, Dromana, VIC, 1 February 2014
-
Finale (screnning), Dromana Drive-In, Dromana, VIC, 1 February 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
Thom Pain (Based on Nothing) , Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2007
-
Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
-
The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
-
A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
-
Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
-
Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
-
The Memory of Water, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2004
-
Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
-
Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
Millie Mullinar
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Dead Man's Cell Phone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 2010
-
Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
-
Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
-
Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004
-
The Daylight Atheist, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 2004
-
The Glass Menagerie, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 2004
-
The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
-
Body Armour, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 18 July 2011
-
Body Armour, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2 August 2010
-
The (Aussie Rules) Taming of the Shrew, Nangiloc, Nangiloc, VIC, 16 April 2009
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
Headhunter, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 April 2008
-
The Dirty Mile, Fitzroy, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
Headhunter, National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2007
-
Headhunter, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2005
-
Headhunter, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 22 August 2005
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 11 February 2014
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 July 2013
-
Music From Jack Charles V The Crown, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2012
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 15 February 2012
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Foley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2011
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 March 2011
-
Venus in Furs, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 2008
-
Check Out!, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 15 April 2009
-
Check Out!, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 14 April 2009
-
Check Out!, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 9 April 2009
-
Check Out!, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 11 August 2008
-
Check Out!, Phoenix Park Library, Malvern East, VIC, 28 June 2008
-
Check Out!, Queensland, QLD, 27 April 2008
-
Check Out!, Queensland, QLD, 18 February 2008
-
Check Out!, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 15 October 2007
-
Check Out!, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 October 2007
-
Macbeth, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 19 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 17 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 16 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 May 1997
-
Macbeth, The Plaza , Kyabram, VIC, 13 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 12 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 10 May 1997
-
Macbeth, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 19 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 17 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 16 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 May 1997
-
Macbeth, The Plaza , Kyabram, VIC, 13 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 12 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 10 May 1997
-
Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
-
Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Kropcke, Hannover, 15 June 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Outdoor venues, Hannover, 15 May 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Salamanca Square, Hobart, TAS, 28 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Bendigo Marketplace, Bendigo, VIC, 22 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Mildura Centro, Mildura, VIC, 17 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
The Daylight Atheist, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 2004
-
The Memory of Water, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2004
-
Soft, Kampnagel Internationale Kulturfabrik GmbH Theater, Hamburg, 9 September 2003
-
Soft, Zuercher Theater Spektakel, Zurich, 25 August 2003
-
Soft, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2002
-
Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
The Passion and its Deep Connection with Lemon Delicious Pudding, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 1995
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Circus Oz, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 1999
-
Circus Oz, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 22 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 17 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 15 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Tollwood Tent, Munich, 3 February 1999
-
Circus Oz, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 5 January 1999
Adam Stewart
- Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
-
System Building, Red Gate Gallery, Chaoyang District, Bejing, 17 October 2010
-
System Building, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 November 2009
-
System Building, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2009
-
XANTOLO, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 2 November 2009
-
XANTOLO, Linden Centre for Contemporary Arts, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 2009
-
System Building, Radialsystem V, Berlin, 14 October 2009
-
System Building, Watertoren West, Groningen, 22 August 2009
-
MUSIC AT MT EGERTON, Kaolin mine, Mt Egerton, VIC, May 2007
-
Schallmachine 06, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2006
Eva Tandy
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Life Without Me, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2010
-
The Ugly One, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2010
-
Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2008
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
-
The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008
-
Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
-
A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
-
Circus Oz, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 1999
-
Circus Oz, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 22 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 17 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 15 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Tollwood Tent, Munich, 3 February 1999
-
Circus Oz, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 5 January 1999
-
System Building, Red Gate Gallery, Chaoyang District, Bejing, 17 October 2010
-
System Building, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 November 2009
-
System Building, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2009
-
System Building, Radialsystem V, Berlin, 14 October 2009
-
System Building, Watertoren West, Groningen, 22 August 2009
-
Val Camonica Pieces, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 2007
-
MUSIC AT MT EGERTON, Kaolin mine, Mt Egerton, VIC, May 2007
-
Oribotics [Labratory], University of Melbourne: Sidney Myer Asia Centre, Parkville , VIC, 23 November 2006
-
Schallmachine 06, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2006
-
The Medal Ceremony, Cutty Sark Gardens, Greenwich, Greater London, 19 June 2008
-
Swoon!, Rappongi Hills, Tokyo, 21 April 2008
-
The Spheres, Rappongi Hills, Tokyo, 21 April 2008
-
Absolute Pearl, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
Absolute Pearl, STREB, Brooklyn, 12 January 2008
-
The Field, Tamaulipas, Tamaulipas, 13 October 2007
-
The Field, Bucharest, Bucharest, 14 July 2007
-
Absolute Pearl, Deventer, Deventer, 6 July 2007
-
Absolute Pearl, Vlissingen, Vlissingen, 5 July 2007
-
Macbeth, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 19 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 17 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 16 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 May 1997
-
Macbeth, The Plaza , Kyabram, VIC, 13 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 12 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 10 May 1997
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
-
My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 June 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
-
A Room of One's Own, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 July 1994
-
Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
-
Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
-
The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
-
The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008
-
Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
-
Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
-
The Memory of Water, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2004
-
After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
-
Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
-
The Clean House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2006
-
Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
-
True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
-
Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
-
The Woman in the Window, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1998
-
Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
Jacob Boehme
- Actor, Choreographer, Performer
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
Check Out!, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 11 August 2008
-
Check Out!, Phoenix Park Library, Malvern East, VIC, 28 June 2008
-
Check Out!, Queensland, QLD, 27 April 2008
-
The Dirty Mile, Fitzroy, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
Check Out!, Queensland, QLD, 18 February 2008
-
Check Out!, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 15 October 2007
-
Check Out!, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 October 2007
-
Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
-
Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
-
The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
-
A Man for All Seasons, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 15 July 1996
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1995
-
Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
-
A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
Dan Carter
- Conductor, Conductor, Assistant
-
Don Giovanni, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 September 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 24 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 22 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Tennant Creek Civic Centre, Tennant Creek, NT, 13 August 2013
-
Don Giovanni, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 August 2013
-
How to Kill your Husband (and Other Handy Household Hints), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2011
-
Untrained, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2010
-
Untrained, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2010
-
Untrained, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 5 June 2010
-
Untrained, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Black Box, Kwai Chung, New Territories, 13 March 2010
-
Untrained, Dame Roma Mitchell Art Education Centre / Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2010
-
Untrained, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2009
-
Untrained, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
Untrained, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2009
Elizabeth Dunn
- Artistic Director, Devisor, Performer
-
Finale (screening), Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, 2015
-
Finale (screening), La Gaite Lyrique, Paris, 4 December 2014
-
Finale (screening), Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
The Drive-In Project, Dromana Drive-In, Dromana, VIC, 1 February 2014
-
Finale (screnning), Dromana Drive-In, Dromana, VIC, 1 February 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
A Room of One's Own, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 July 1994
-
Boxman, Bruce Gallery, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Life Without Me, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2010
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (Dog), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 2002
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (River), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 2002
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (Two Shanks), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2002
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (To Whom it May Concern), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2002
-
Scissors, Paper, Rock, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2002
-
All Souls, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1995
Max Lambert
- Composer, Costume Designer
-
Stones in his Pockets, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2001
-
Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1999
-
After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
-
Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
-
Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1995
-
Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
-
Small Metal Objects, Vancouver Public Library, Vancouver, British Columbia, 30 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, 22 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Whitehall Ferry Terminal, New York, New York, 11 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Adelaide Railway Station, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2006
-
Stories from the Hidden City, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 11 April 2002
-
Ordinary Misery, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 March 2002
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1995
-
The Field, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
-
The Spheres, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
-
The Field, Moonambel Recreation Reserve, Moonambel, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
The Field, Tamaulipas, Tamaulipas, 13 October 2007
-
The Spheres, Docklands Stadium, Docklands, VIC, 21 September 2007
-
Swoon!, Sandown Park, Springvale, VIC, 30 August 2007
-
Swoon!, Willows Historical Park, Melton, VIC, 12 August 2007
-
Swoon!, Melton Civic Centre, Melton, VIC, 12 August 2007
-
The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
-
Boy Gets Girl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2005
-
Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
-
Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
-
Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002
-
The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
-
Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
Margie Medlin
- Cinematographer, Creator, Lighting Designer, Projection Designer, Projectionist, Set Designer
-
Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009
-
Swift, Dartington, Devon, 13 November 2006
-
Swift, The Point, Eastleigh, 9 November 2006
-
Swift, The Place Theatre, London, 27 October 2006
-
The Light Room, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 15 October 2002
-
Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995
-
Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
-
The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
Nick Merrylees
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Assistant
-
Let the Sunshine, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 August 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 31 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 24 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 July 2012
-
Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
-
Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
Merfyn Owen
- Actor, Director, Performer
-
Urchin, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2010
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
-
Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
A Trilogy of Revolution (The Fever), Tribeca Development, East Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2002
-
A Trilogy of Revolution (My Dinner with Andre), The Windsor, Windsor, VIC, 15 October 2002
-
A Trilogy of Revolution (The Designated Mourner), Uniting Church, Fitzroy, VIC, 15 October 2002
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
-
Molly Sweeney, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1997
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
Computer Boy, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 May 2012
-
Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, 21 January 2010
-
Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004
-
After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 May 1996
-
Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995
-
A Room of One's Own, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 July 1994
Marion Potts
- Director, Director, Assistant, Director, Associate, Translator
-
Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
-
Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014
-
Venus and Adonis, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 18 March 2009
-
Venus and Adonis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2009
-
Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2000
-
Three Tall Women, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
-
Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Great Day, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 2 December 1993
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
-
Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
-
Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
-
A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
-
The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
-
The World's Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2005
-
Cheech, or, The Chrysler Guys Are In Town, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2005
-
Boy Gets Girl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2005
Robert Taylor
- Administrator, Lighting Designer
-
Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
-
Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
-
Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
-
Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
-
The Passion and its Deep Connection with Lemon Delicious Pudding, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 1995
-
All Souls, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1995
-
Blood Moon, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1993
Lara Thoms
- Artistic Director, Devisor, Performer
-
Finale (screening), Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, 2015
-
Finale (screening), La Gaite Lyrique, Paris, 4 December 2014
-
Finale (screening), Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
The Drive-In Project, Dromana Drive-In, Dromana, VIC, 1 February 2014
-
Finale (screnning), Dromana Drive-In, Dromana, VIC, 1 February 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
Lisa Trewin
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
Melt, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 2002
-
Ricefields, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Gallery 21, Ginza, Tokyo, 12 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Shimane Marine Gate, Matsue, 8 October 1999
-
Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
-
Ricefields, Centre Choreographique, Belfort, May 1999
-
Ricefields, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1998
-
A Room of One's Own, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 July 1994
-
Tense Dave, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, 29 June 2005
-
Tense Dave, Durham, North Carolina, 20 June 2005
-
Tense Dave, New York City, New York, New York, 25 May 2005
-
Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
-
Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
-
Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
-
Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
-
Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
-
Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
-
Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
-
Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
-
The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 2004
-
Girl Talk, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 May 2001
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
-
Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
-
Hitchcock Blonde, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 2005
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 April 1999
-
The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
-
A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1995
-
Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
-
True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
-
Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
-
A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
-
Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
-
Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
-
Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 July 1994
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 11 February 2014
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 July 2013
-
Music From Jack Charles V The Crown, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2012
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 15 February 2012
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Foley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2011
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 March 2011
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Food Court, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 10 November 2011
-
Food Court, Barbican Theatre, London, 23 June 2010
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Food Court, Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg, Brussels, 2 May 2009
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Maps, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2000
-
Ricefields, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Gallery 21, Ginza, Tokyo, 12 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Shimane Marine Gate, Matsue, 8 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Centre Choreographique, Belfort, May 1999
-
Ricefields, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1998
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
-
Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
-
The Dutch Courtesan, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1993
Melanie Beddie
- Actor, Director, Dramaturg/e
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 March 2011
-
The Rain Dancers, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 2001
-
Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2000
-
Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1997
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 6 May 1996
-
Australia Day, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 10 July 2015
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 June 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
John Bolton
- Choreographer, Director, Movement Director
-
Our Chalk Circle, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2012
-
The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
-
The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
-
The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008
-
Birthday, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2000
-
Oogadee Boogadees, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1997
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Food Court, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 10 November 2011
-
Food Court, Barbican Theatre, London, 23 June 2010
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Food Court, Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg, Brussels, 2 May 2009
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
Helen Buday
- Actor, Choreographer
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
-
The Last Yankee / I Can't Remember Anything, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
-
Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
-
The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
-
The Drowsy Chaperone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2010
-
Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
-
Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
-
Scenes from a Separation, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1995
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
Matt Cameron
- Dramaturg/e, Playwright
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
-
Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
-
Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
-
Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
-
Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
-
Roof Tops, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 November 1993
-
Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
-
Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
-
Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 8 April 2004
-
Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
-
Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
David Chesworth
- Adaptor, Composer, Director, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
-
Richter/Meinhof-Opera, Australian Centre for Contemporary Art, Southbank , VIC, 14 October 2010
-
Entertaining Mr Sloane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 2006
-
The Female of the Species, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2006
-
The Glass Menagerie, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 2004
-
Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
-
The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
-
Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
-
So Full of Brave, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
Hiding Behind the Brightness, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
Hiding Behind the Brightness, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2002
-
So Full of Brave, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2002
-
Hiding Behind the Brightness, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2001
-
So Full of Brave, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 2000
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
Ross Coleman
- Choreographer, Director
-
The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
-
Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
-
The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
-
Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003
-
Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
-
The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
Phil Collings
- Musician, Musician, Drummer
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 11 February 2014
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 July 2013
-
Music From Jack Charles V The Crown, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2012
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 15 February 2012
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 March 2011
-
Show Us Ya Tiddas!, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 February 2008
-
Intimacy, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, 12 September 2011
-
Intimacy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 October 2010
-
The Accidental Roomer, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 9 November 2008
-
Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
-
Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
-
The Lady from the Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1994
-
The Gift of the Gorgon, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1994
-
Grief and the Lullaby, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 2015
-
Yours The Face, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2014
-
Intimacy, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, 12 September 2011
-
The Dream Life of Butterflies, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 2 March 2011
-
Intimacy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 October 2010
-
Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
-
Weather, Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 10 January 2015
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Conversation Piece, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
Louise Curham
- Cinematographer, Filmmaker, Video Artist
-
Quiver: Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 November 2011
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 21 August 2010
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 10 August 2009
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2008
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Chauvel Cinema, Paddington, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Val Camonica Pieces, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 2007
-
Maps, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2000
-
Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
-
Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
-
The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
-
Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002
-
The Sick Room, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 1999
-
Scenes from a Separation, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1995
-
All Souls, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1995
Bronwyn Dunston
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 11 February 2014
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 July 2013
-
Music From Jack Charles V The Crown, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2012
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 15 February 2012
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 March 2011
-
Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009
-
Headhunter, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 April 2008
-
Headhunter, National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2007
-
Headhunter, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2005
-
Headhunter, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 22 August 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005
-
The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
Aidan Fennessy
- Director, Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e, Playwright
-
Return to Earth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2011
-
The Joy of Text, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2011
-
Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
-
Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
-
A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
-
Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
-
The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (Two Shanks), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2002
-
A Return to the Brink, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
-
Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
-
Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
-
A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
-
Dead Man's Cell Phone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 2010
-
The Pain and the Itch, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 April 2008
-
Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008
-
The Shape of Things, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 August 2007
-
The Shape of Things, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, June 2007
-
Cheech, or, The Chrysler Guys Are In Town, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2005
-
Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
Jodie Fried
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
-
Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
-
Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 8 April 2004
-
Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
Luke George
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Urchin, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2010
-
Miracle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
-
Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
-
Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
-
Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
-
Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
-
The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
-
The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003
-
The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
-
The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
-
Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
-
The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003
-
Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
-
The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
-
Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
-
Hysteria, or Fragments of an Analysis of an Obsessional Mind, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
Don Parties On, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2011
-
Don Parties On, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2011
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
-
Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
-
A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
-
The Recording, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 March 2013
-
The Dream Life of Butterflies, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 2 March 2011
-
Urchin, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2010
-
Miracle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
-
The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008
-
Daddy, Kindred Rehearsal Studios, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2005
-
Cinnabar Field, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2002
Yasutaka Hemmi
- Musician, Violinist, Musician, Violist
-
Maps, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2000
-
Ricefields, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Gallery 21, Ginza, Tokyo, 12 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Shimane Marine Gate, Matsue, 8 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Centre Choreographique, Belfort, May 1999
-
Ricefields, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1998
Michael Hewes
- Musician, Sound Designer
-
Ricefields, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Gallery 21, Ginza, Tokyo, 12 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Shimane Marine Gate, Matsue, 8 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Centre Choreographique, Belfort, May 1999
-
Kagome, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
-
Ricefields, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1998
-
Pool (No Water), Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 June 2008
-
The Pain and the Itch, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 April 2008
-
The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008
-
The Mercy Seat, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 February 2008
-
Jack Goes Boating, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 September 2007
-
Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006
-
This Is How It Goes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2006
-
Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 June 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
Still Angela, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 April 2002
-
The Language of the Gods, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 1999
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 April 1999
-
Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
-
Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
-
Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
-
All Souls, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1995
Helen Lunn
- Devisor, Director, Performer, Playwright, Puppeteer, Writer
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 September 1995
-
Digger's Mate, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 January 1995
-
The Nimbin, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 3 July 1993
-
Tadpole, South Australia, SA, 1993
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1993
-
Tadpole, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1993
-
Tadpole, Western Australia, WA, 1993
-
Weather, Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 10 January 2015
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Human Interest Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 August 2011
-
Human Interest Story, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 February 2011
-
Black Sheep: Glorious Baastards, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
A Black Sheep Walks Into A Baa, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2009
-
A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
-
Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
-
Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003
-
Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
Marnie McDonald
- Production Manager, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Long Day's Journey into Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1999
-
After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
-
The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
-
My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
-
Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
-
Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
-
A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
-
Speaking in Tounges, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 2003
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
-
Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
-
The Grapes of Wrath, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1994
-
The Language of the Gods, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 1999
-
Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 14 July 1997
-
Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
-
Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
-
Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
Ross Mueller
- Composer, Consultant, Musician, Playwright
-
Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
-
Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
-
Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
-
The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
-
The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
-
The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
-
Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
Ralph Myers
- Designer, Set Designer
-
Two Faced Bastard, Joey & Toby Tanenbaum Opera Centre, Toronto, ON, 11 June 2010
-
Two Faced Bastard, YWCA, Portland, OR, 15 April 2009
-
Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
-
Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
-
Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
-
Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
-
Boy Gets Girl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2005
-
Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004
-
Metamorphoses, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2003
-
The Duchess of Malfi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2001
-
Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1998
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1997
-
The Spheres, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, 2 May 2008
-
Cupidity, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, 2 May 2008
-
Swoon!, Titwangsa Lake, Kuala Lumpur, 29 January 2008
-
The Spheres, Titwangsa Lake, Kuala Lumpur, 24 January 2008
-
The Spheres, Malaysia International Space Adventure Centre, Shah Alam, Selangor, Kuala Lumpur, 15 December 2007
-
Swoon!, Sandown Park, Springvale, VIC, 30 August 2007
-
Swoon!, Willows Historical Park, Melton, VIC, 12 August 2007
Greg Sneddon
- Musical Arranger, Musical Director
-
So Full of Brave, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
Hiding Behind the Brightness, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
Hiding Behind the Brightness, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2002
-
So Full of Brave, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2002
-
Hiding Behind the Brightness, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2001
-
So Full of Brave, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 2000
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , 23 January 2020
-
Weather, Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 10 January 2015
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Weather, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2012
-
Amplification, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
-
Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
-
Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
-
Skylight, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
-
Skylight, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
-
Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Food Court, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 10 November 2011
-
Food Court, Barbican Theatre, London, 23 June 2010
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Food Court, Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg, Brussels, 2 May 2009
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
The World's Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2005
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (Dog), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 2002
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (River), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 2002
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (Two Shanks), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2002
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (To Whom it May Concern), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2002
-
Scissors, Paper, Rock, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2002
-
Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
-
Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003
-
The Teratology Project, Panch, Preston, VIC, 26 November 2002
-
Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
-
Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
-
The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
-
Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995
-
Roof Tops, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 November 1993
Irine Vela
- Composer, Devisor, Musical Director, Musician, Performer
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Here Where We've Always Been, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 2008
-
Oh My God I'm Black!, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 17 May 1995
-
Home of a Stranger, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 15 March 1995
-
Home of a Stranger, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 March 1995
-
Great Day, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 2 December 1993
-
DeadLines, Scienceworks, Spotswood, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
Small Metal Objects, Landiwiese, Zurich, 24 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Kropcke, Hannover, 15 June 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Salamanca Square, Hobart, TAS, 28 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Bendigo Marketplace, Bendigo, VIC, 22 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Mildura Centro, Mildura, VIC, 17 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Unsex Me, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 February 2014
-
Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
-
Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
-
Skylight, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
-
Skylight, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
-
Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
-
Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
David Woods
- Devisor, Performer, Writer
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Say Nothing, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 2002
-
Yes, Yes, Yes, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 2002
Dizz 1
- Disc Jockey
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 26 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 21 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2009
Gary Abrahams
- Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
-
Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
-
The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
-
The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
-
Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
-
All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
-
Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
Olivia Allen
- Director, Director, Assistant, Researcher
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
-
The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008
-
The Shape of Things, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 August 2007
-
The Shape of Things, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, June 2007
-
The World's Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2005
-
Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 June 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
Scenes from a Separation, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1995
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1995
-
Shorts Programme 2: This Property is Condemned / Love / Family Running For Mr Whippy / Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Shorts Programme 1: Ned / The Flying Doctor / The Bear / Out at Sea, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
-
Hysteria, or Fragments of an Analysis of an Obsessional Mind, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 June 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
Forever Now (live event), Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2015
-
System Building, Red Gate Gallery, Chaoyang District, Bejing, 17 October 2010
-
System Building, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 November 2009
-
System Building, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2009
-
System Building, Radialsystem V, Berlin, 14 October 2009
-
System Building, Watertoren West, Groningen, 22 August 2009
-
Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
-
King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, 2 December 1993
-
King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, 25 November 1993
-
King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, 16 November 1993
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
-
Promises, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1993
-
The Swimming Club, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 30 January 2010
-
Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
-
Scarlett O'Hara at the Crimson Parrot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2008
-
Love Song, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 February 2008
-
The Memory of Water, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2004
-
The Glass Menagerie, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 2004
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 11 February 2014
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 July 2013
-
Music From Jack Charles V The Crown, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2012
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 15 February 2012
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 March 2011
Kate Blenheim
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
-
Crazy Brave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 June 2000
-
Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
-
A Return to the Brink, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
-
The Language of the Gods, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 1999
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 April 1999
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
Scissors, Paper, Rock, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2002
-
Ninety, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 7 October 2008
-
Ninety, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2008
-
Rock 'n' Roll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
-
All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
-
Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
-
Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1998
-
The Lady from the Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 26 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 21 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2009
-
Educating Rita, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 20 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 18 September 2007
-
President Wilson in Paris, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 August 2005
Hugh Colman
- Adaptor, Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
-
Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
-
Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999
-
Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
-
Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
-
The Gift of the Gorgon, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1994
-
Because of the Increasing Disorder, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 26 September 2002
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
-
The Field, Moscow, Moscow, 28 September 2007
-
The Field, Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid, 22 September 2007
-
The Field, Reggia di Venaria Reale, Venaria Reale, 16 September 2007
-
Swoon!, Brooklyn Bridge Park, Brooklyn, New York, 14 July 2007
-
Swoon!, Denver, Denver, Colorado, 6 July 2007
-
Swoon!, Reno, Nevada, 1 July 2007
-
Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
-
King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, 2 December 1993
-
King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, 25 November 1993
-
King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, 16 November 1993
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
-
Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
-
Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1993
-
The Dutch Courtesan, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1993
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 12 August 1996
-
Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
-
Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
-
Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
Carmel Duffy
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Tour Manager
-
Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
-
The History Boys, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2007
-
The Memory of Water, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2004
-
Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
-
Great Day, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 2 December 1993
-
DeadLines, Scienceworks, Spotswood, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
-
Absurd Person Singular, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1998
-
After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
The Dutch Courtesan, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1993
-
All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
-
Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
-
Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
-
Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
-
Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1997
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
Tom Flanagan
- Circus Style Performer
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 26 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 21 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2009
Daniel Fletcher
- Choreographer, Fight Director, Movement Director
-
The Duchess of Malfi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2001
-
Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
-
Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
-
The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
-
Let the Sunshine, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 August 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 31 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 24 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 July 2012
Mathew Frank
- Musical Director, Musical Director, Assistant, Musician, Musician, Keyboardist
-
Next to Normal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2011
-
The Drowsy Chaperone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2010
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
-
The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
-
The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 11 February 2014
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 July 2013
-
Music From Jack Charles V The Crown, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2012
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 15 February 2012
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 March 2011
Haco
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Corridor, Bryn Mawr, Philadelphia, 25 September 2009
-
Corridor, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, 15 September 2009
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 October 2006
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Yamaguchi Center for Arts and Media, Yamaguchi Prefecture, 3 September 2006
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Kyoto Art Center, Kyoto Prefecture, 26 August 2006
-
Let the Sunshine, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 August 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 31 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 24 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 July 2012
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
-
A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
-
Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
-
The Duchess of Malfi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2001
-
Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
-
The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
-
Metamorphoses, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2003
-
Three Days of Rain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2001
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1998
-
After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
-
Roof Tops, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 November 1993
Pete Huble
- Musician, Percussionist
-
Ricefields, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Gallery 21, Ginza, Tokyo, 12 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Shimane Marine Gate, Matsue, 8 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Centre Choreographique, Belfort, May 1999
-
Ricefields, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1998
-
The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
-
The Female of the Species, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2006
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
-
A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1995
-
The Passion and its Deep Connection with Lemon Delicious Pudding, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 1995
-
Ricefields, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Gallery 21, Ginza, Tokyo, 12 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Shimane Marine Gate, Matsue, 8 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Centre Choreographique, Belfort, May 1999
-
Ricefields, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1998
-
Ricefields, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Gallery 21, Ginza, Tokyo, 12 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Shimane Marine Gate, Matsue, 8 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Centre Choreographique, Belfort, May 1999
-
Ricefields, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1998
-
President Wilson in Paris, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 August 2005
-
Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
-
Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
-
Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
Andy Lane
- Cinematographer, Editor
-
Forever Now (live event), Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2015
-
Finale (screening), Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, 2015
-
Finale (screening), La Gaite Lyrique, Paris, 4 December 2014
-
Finale (screening), Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 2014
-
The Drive-In Project, Dromana Drive-In, Dromana, VIC, 1 February 2014
-
Finale (screnning), Dromana Drive-In, Dromana, VIC, 1 February 2014
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
-
Check Out!, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 11 August 2008
-
Check Out!, Phoenix Park Library, Malvern East, VIC, 28 June 2008
-
Check Out!, Queensland, QLD, 27 April 2008
-
Check Out!, Queensland, QLD, 18 February 2008
-
Check Out!, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 15 October 2007
-
Check Out!, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 October 2007
Nigel MacLean
- Musical Director, Musician
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 11 February 2014
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 July 2013
-
Music From Jack Charles V The Crown, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2012
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 15 February 2012
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2011
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 March 2011
-
Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
-
Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
-
Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
-
Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
-
Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, 21 October 2007
-
Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, 13 October 2007
-
Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
-
Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
-
Love Me, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
-
Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
-
Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006
-
Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
-
Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
-
Check Out!, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 11 August 2008
-
Check Out!, Phoenix Park Library, Malvern East, VIC, 28 June 2008
-
Check Out!, Queensland, QLD, 27 April 2008
-
Check Out!, Queensland, QLD, 18 February 2008
-
Check Out!, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 15 October 2007
-
Check Out!, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 October 2007
-
Boy Gets Girl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2005
-
Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004
-
Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
-
Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
-
Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
Victoria Mielewska
- Dialect Coach, Vocal Arranger, Voice Coach
-
Stones in his Pockets, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2001
-
Collected Stories, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2000
-
Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1999
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Three Tall Women, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
Intimacy, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, 12 September 2011
-
Intimacy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 October 2010
-
Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 14 July 1997
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 June 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
I Like This, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 15 September 2011
-
I Like This, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
-
I Like This, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, 6 April 2011
-
I Like This, Wagner Theatre, San Diago, 31 March 2011
-
I Like This, Macau Cultural Centre, 14 February 2011
-
I Like This, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 20 November 2008
-
Pool (No Water), Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 June 2008
-
The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008
-
The Mercy Seat, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 February 2008
-
Jack Goes Boating, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 September 2007
-
Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006
-
Dark - The Adventures of Diane Arbus, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 14 October 1998
-
Let the Sunshine, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 August 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 31 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 24 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 July 2012
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2008
-
Boy Gets Girl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2005
-
Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
-
The Duchess of Malfi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2001
-
Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
-
Untrained, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2010
-
Untrained, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 5 June 2010
-
Untrained, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Black Box, Kwai Chung, New Territories, 13 March 2010
-
Untrained, Dame Roma Mitchell Art Education Centre / Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2010
-
Untrained, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
Untrained, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 June 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
Luke Paulding
- Musician, Sound Designer
-
Quiver: Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 November 2011
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 21 August 2010
-
At the Sans Hotel, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 March 2010
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 10 August 2009
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2008
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Chauvel Cinema, Paddington, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Let the Sunshine, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 August 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 31 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 24 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 July 2012
-
The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2007
-
Boy Gets Girl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2005
-
Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
-
Metamorphoses, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2003
-
The Drowsy Chaperone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2010
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2008
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
-
The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008
-
The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
-
Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
-
Ricefields, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Gallery 21, Ginza, Tokyo, 12 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Shimane Marine Gate, Matsue, 8 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Centre Choreographique, Belfort, May 1999
-
Ricefields, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1998
David Pledger
- Actor, Adaptor, Devisor, Director, Presenter
-
Running Man, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2008
-
King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, 2 December 1993
-
King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, 25 November 1993
-
King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, 16 November 1993
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
Michele Preshaw
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Associate, Technician
-
President Wilson in Paris, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 August 2005
-
Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
-
The Language of the Gods, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 1999
-
Dark - The Adventures of Diane Arbus, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 14 October 1998
-
Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
-
The Passion and its Deep Connection with Lemon Delicious Pudding, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 1995
-
The Rain Dancers, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 2001
-
Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
-
Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2000
-
Baby X, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2000
-
So Wet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2000
-
Elegy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2000
-
The Swimming Club, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 30 January 2010
-
The Glass Soldier, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2007
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
-
Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
-
Scenes from a Separation, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1995
-
The Spook, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 14 August 2008
-
Soft, Kampnagel Internationale Kulturfabrik GmbH Theater, Hamburg, 9 September 2003
-
Soft, Zuercher Theater Spektakel, Zurich, 25 August 2003
-
Soft, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2002
-
Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
-
Great Day, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 2 December 1993
-
Let the Sunshine, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 August 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 31 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 24 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 July 2012
-
Absolute Pearl, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
Absolute Pearl, STREB, Brooklyn, 12 January 2008
-
The Spheres, Docklands Stadium, Docklands, VIC, 21 September 2007
-
The Field, Bucharest, Bucharest, 14 July 2007
-
Absolute Pearl, Deventer, Deventer, 6 July 2007
-
Absolute Pearl, Vlissingen, Vlissingen, 5 July 2007
-
All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
-
Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
-
Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002
-
The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
-
The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
-
The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
-
Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1993
-
The Dutch Courtesan, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1993
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 26 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 21 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2009
-
Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
-
Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
-
Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
-
Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
-
Untrained, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 20 October 2015
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Untrained, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 5 June 2013
-
Life Without Me, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2010
-
The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
-
The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
The Talented Mr Ripley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1999
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 26 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 21 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2009
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 June 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
The Spheres, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, 2 May 2008
-
Cupidity, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, 2 May 2008
-
Swoon!, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2008
-
Swoon!, Titwangsa Lake, Kuala Lumpur, 29 January 2008
-
The Spheres, Titwangsa Lake, Kuala Lumpur, 24 January 2008
-
The Spheres, Grand Century Place, Hong Kong, 23 December 2007
Shane Witt
- Circus Style Performer
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 26 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 21 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2009
-
The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
-
Human Interest Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 August 2011
-
Human Interest Story, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 February 2011
-
Life Without Me, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2010
-
Urchin, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2010
-
Oribotics [Labratory], University of Melbourne: Sidney Myer Asia Centre, Parkville , VIC, 23 November 2006
Brett Adam
- Designer, Director, Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
-
Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
-
Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
-
Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
-
Doctor Faustus Lights the Lights, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2002
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
-
Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
-
The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
-
Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
-
Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
-
The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
-
Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002
-
The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
-
A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
-
Grief and the Lullaby, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 2015
-
Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
-
The Joy of Text, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2011
-
Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
-
Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 2003
-
The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003
-
Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
-
Three Days of Rain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2001
-
Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
Jason Bovaird
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Three Days of Rain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2001
-
Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
-
Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
-
Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
-
Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999
-
The Grapes of Wrath, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1994
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1993
-
The Dutch Courtesan, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1993
Margaret Cameron
- Actor, Collaborator, Director, Dramaturg/e, Performer
-
So You Think You Can Cow, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 31 March 2009
-
MUSIC AT MT EGERTON, Kaolin mine, Mt Egerton, VIC, May 2007
-
The Light Room, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 15 October 2002
-
Like a Metaphor, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2000
-
Nightfall, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1999
-
The Female of the Species, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2006
-
Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
-
Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
-
A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
-
The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
-
The Gift of the Gorgon, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1994
-
Educating Rita, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 20 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 18 September 2007
Greg Clarke
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2000
-
Baby X, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2000
-
Like a Metaphor, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2000
-
So Wet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2000
-
Elegy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2000
-
The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
-
Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
-
Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
-
Absurd Person Singular, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1998
-
After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
-
Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
-
A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
The Pain and the Itch, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 April 2008
-
Jack Goes Boating, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 September 2007
-
The Shape of Things, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 August 2007
-
The Shape of Things, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, June 2007
-
This Is How It Goes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2006
-
Collected Stories, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2000
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
-
Three Tall Women, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994
-
The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
-
Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
-
Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1995
-
Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
-
Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
-
Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
-
Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
-
Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
-
Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
Susie Dee
- Devisor, Director
-
The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
-
Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Transit Camp, Vacant Lot, Footscray, VIC, 28 November 2003
-
The Teratology Project, Panch, Preston, VIC, 26 November 2002
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
-
Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1993
-
Educating Rita, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 20 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 18 September 2007
Michael Dunbar
- Dance Director, Dancer, Performer
-
Untrained, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 20 October 2015
-
Untrained, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 5 June 2013
-
Untrained, Pireos 260, Athens, 1 June 2013
-
Untrained, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, 28 May 2013
-
Untrained, University of California, Robert & Margrit Mondavi Center, Davis, California, 6 December 2012
-
Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
-
Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
-
Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
-
Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
-
Quiver: Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 November 2011
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 21 August 2010
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 10 August 2009
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2008
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Chauvel Cinema, Paddington, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
-
So Full of Brave, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
Hiding Behind the Brightness, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
Hiding Behind the Brightness, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2002
-
So Full of Brave, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2002
-
Hiding Behind the Brightness, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2001
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
Ben Garfield
- Performer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
The Spheres, Rappongi Hills, Tokyo, 21 April 2008
-
The Spheres, Malaysia International Space Adventure Centre, Shah Alam, Selangor, Kuala Lumpur, 15 December 2007
-
The Field, Bucharest, Bucharest, 14 July 2007
-
Absolute Pearl, Deventer, Deventer, 6 July 2007
-
Absolute Pearl, Vlissingen, Vlissingen, 5 July 2007
-
Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
-
The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
-
The Glass Soldier, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2007
-
Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
-
Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
-
Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
-
Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
-
The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003
-
Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
-
True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
-
The Duchess of Malfi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2001
-
The Rain Dancers, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 2001
-
Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
-
King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, 2 December 1993
-
King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, 25 November 1993
-
King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, 16 November 1993
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
Tom Gutteridge
- Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
-
Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003
-
After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
-
A Man for All Seasons, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 15 July 1996
-
The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
Gerry Hale
- Composer, Musical Director, Musician
-
Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1998
-
After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
-
The Grapes of Wrath, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1994
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
The Spheres, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, 2 May 2008
-
Cupidity, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, 2 May 2008
-
Swoon!, Titwangsa Lake, Kuala Lumpur, 29 January 2008
-
The Spheres, Titwangsa Lake, Kuala Lumpur, 24 January 2008
-
The Spheres, Malaysia International Space Adventure Centre, Shah Alam, Selangor, Kuala Lumpur, 15 December 2007
-
The Female of the Species, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2006
-
Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
-
Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
-
Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
-
Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
-
Body Armour, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 18 July 2011
-
Body Armour, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2 August 2010
-
The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
-
Metamorphoses, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2003
-
The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
David Hicks
- Musician, Musician, Percussionist
-
Next to Normal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2011
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
-
Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
Sally Hitchcock
- Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
-
Next to Normal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2011
-
Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
-
Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
-
Ninety, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2008
-
Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
-
Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
-
Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
-
Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
-
Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
-
All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2007
-
The Clean House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2006
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 2003
-
Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002
Linda Hum
- Production Manager
-
Pool (No Water), Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 June 2008
-
The Mercy Seat, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 February 2008
-
The Little Dog Laughed, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 2007
-
Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006
-
This Is How It Goes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2006
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1995
-
The Gift of the Gorgon, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1994
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1993
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
-
Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
-
Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
-
Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
Jenny Kemp
- Director, Playwright
-
Still Angela, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 April 2002
-
Nightfall, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1999
-
The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
-
Molly Sweeney, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1997
-
The Last Yankee / I Can't Remember Anything, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
-
So Full of Brave, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
Hiding Behind the Brightness, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
Hiding Behind the Brightness, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2002
-
So Full of Brave, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2002
-
Hiding Behind the Brightness, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2001
-
Untrained, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2011
-
Untrained, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 July 2011
-
Untrained, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 2011
-
Untrained, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Untrained, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 July 2011
-
Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
-
Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
Nadja Kostich
- Actor, Creator, Devisor, Director
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Here Where We've Always Been, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 2008
-
The Grand Feeling, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2002
-
Stories from the Hidden City, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 11 April 2002
-
Othello Othello, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 23 May 1995
-
The Spheres, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, 2 May 2008
-
Cupidity, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, 2 May 2008
-
Swoon!, Titwangsa Lake, Kuala Lumpur, 29 January 2008
-
The Spheres, Titwangsa Lake, Kuala Lumpur, 24 January 2008
-
The Spheres, Malaysia International Space Adventure Centre, Shah Alam, Selangor, Kuala Lumpur, 15 December 2007
-
Quiver: Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 November 2011
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 21 August 2010
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 10 August 2009
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2008
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Chauvel Cinema, Paddington, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
So Full of Brave, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
Hiding Behind the Brightness, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
Hiding Behind the Brightness, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2002
-
So Full of Brave, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2002
-
Hiding Behind the Brightness, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2001
-
Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
-
Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1995
-
Swoon!, Rappongi Hills, Tokyo, 21 April 2008
-
The Spheres, Rappongi Hills, Tokyo, 21 April 2008
-
Swoon!, Titwangsa Lake, Kuala Lumpur, 29 January 2008
-
The Spheres, Titwangsa Lake, Kuala Lumpur, 24 January 2008
-
The Spheres, Malaysia International Space Adventure Centre, Shah Alam, Selangor, Kuala Lumpur, 15 December 2007
Paul Lum
- Actor, Devisor, Performer
-
Intimacy, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, 12 September 2011
-
Intimacy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 October 2010
-
Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1993
-
The Dutch Courtesan, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1993
-
Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004
-
After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
-
The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
-
A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
-
A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
-
A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
-
Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
-
Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
-
Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
-
The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008
Leith McPherson
- Dialect Coach, Director, Assistant, Voice Coach
-
All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
-
Dead Man's Cell Phone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 2010
-
Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
-
Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
-
The Drowsy Chaperone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2010
Chris Mercer
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Set Designer
-
Conversation Piece, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2013
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
Faker, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2011
-
Faker: Gideon Obarzanek, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
A Behanding in Spokane, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2011
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
-
Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
-
Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
-
The Duchess of Malfi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2001
-
Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
The Clean House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2006
-
The World's Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2005
-
Cheech, or, The Chrysler Guys Are In Town, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2005
-
The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
-
Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
-
Weather, Theatre de la Ville, Paris, 10 January 2015
-
Weather, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, 7 November 2013
-
Weather, Place des Arts, Montreal, 22 October 2013
-
Weather, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, 17 October 2013
-
Weather, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, 3 October 2013
-
Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
-
Thom Pain (Based on Nothing) , Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2007
-
A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
-
Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
-
Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
Dan Potra
- Designer, Set Designer
-
Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
-
Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
-
The Dutch Courtesan, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1993
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
Tamara Rewse
- Actor, Devisor, Performer, Puppeteer
-
Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, 21 January 2010
-
COOP: Where Chickens Fly, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2008
-
Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
-
All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
Sam Routledge
- Creator, Devisor, Performer, Puppet Designer, Puppeteer
-
Computer Boy, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 May 2012
-
Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, 21 January 2010
-
The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
-
The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
-
The Grapes of Wrath, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1994
-
I'm Not Rappaport, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Educating Rita, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 20 September 2007
-
Educating Rita, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 18 September 2007
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
-
Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004
-
Untrained, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 20 October 2015
-
Untrained, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 5 June 2013
-
Untrained, Pireos 260, Athens, 1 June 2013
-
Untrained, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, 28 May 2013
-
Untrained, University of California, Robert & Margrit Mondavi Center, Davis, California, 6 December 2012
-
So Full of Brave, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
Hiding Behind the Brightness, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
Hiding Behind the Brightness, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2002
-
So Full of Brave, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2002
-
Hiding Behind the Brightness, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2001
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
-
Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
-
Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1994
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
-
The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008
-
The Glass Soldier, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2007
-
The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
-
The Female of the Species, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2006
-
The Treasure, White Fan and Xing, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 11 September 2008
-
The Treasure, White Fan and Xing, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 September 2008
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 October 2006
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Yamaguchi Center for Arts and Media, Yamaguchi Prefecture, 3 September 2006
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Kyoto Art Center, Kyoto Prefecture, 26 August 2006
Stephen Sondheim
- Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
-
Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
-
Entertaining Mr Sloane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 2006
-
Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
-
Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
Greg Sully
- Musician, Musician, Percussionist
-
Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
-
Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
-
Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
-
The Drowsy Chaperone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2010
-
The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 September 1995
-
The Flying Emu (and Other Stories), Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 April 1995
-
Digger's Mate, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 January 1995
-
Almost a Dinosaur, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 3 January 1994
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1993
-
So Full of Brave, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
Hiding Behind the Brightness, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
Hiding Behind the Brightness, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2002
-
So Full of Brave, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2002
-
Hiding Behind the Brightness, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2001
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
Still Angela, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 April 2002
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
The Talented Mr Ripley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1999
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007
-
Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
-
Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
-
The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
-
Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, 5 November 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
-
Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Sanctuary House, Healesville, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005
-
Oogadee Boogadees, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1997
Ben Winspear
- Actor, Director, Assistant
-
Don Parties On, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2011
-
Don Parties On, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2011
-
Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
-
Stones in his Pockets, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2001
-
Long Day's Journey into Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1999
-
The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
-
The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
-
The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008
Jude Anderson
- Actor, Artistic Director, Director, Dramaturg/e, Writer
-
Banh Chung, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2013
-
Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005
-
The Gas Connection, Bendigo Gasworks, Bendigo, VIC, 11 April 2003
-
The Gas Connection, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 March 2003
-
All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
-
Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004
-
Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
-
Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
-
My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1994
-
Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
-
Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1993
-
The Ugly One, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2010
-
Blackbird, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 July 2008
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2007
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
Andrew Bellchambers
- Costume Designer, Designer, Designer, Assistant, Set Designer
-
Barnum: The Circus Musical, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 2009
-
Ninety, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 7 October 2008
-
Ninety, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2008
-
The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007
Chris Bendall
- Director, Assistant, Producer
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
-
Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
-
The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
Shirley Billing
- Actor, Composer, Musical Director, Songwriter
-
The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 24 November 2000
-
Great Day, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 2 December 1993
-
DeadLines, Scienceworks, Spotswood, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
-
Cheech, or, The Chrysler Guys Are In Town, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2005
-
Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
-
Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
-
The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007
-
Ordinary Misery, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 March 2002
-
The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1995
-
Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
-
The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
-
Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
-
Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014
-
The Rain Dancers, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 2001
-
Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
-
Our Chalk Circle, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2012
-
Because of the Increasing Disorder, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 26 September 2002
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
-
Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
-
Moon Babies, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 2002
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 May 1996
-
The Grapes of Wrath, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1994
-
The Medal Ceremony, Cutty Sark Gardens, Greenwich, Greater London, 19 June 2008
-
Swoon!, Sandown Park, Springvale, VIC, 30 August 2007
-
Swoon!, Willows Historical Park, Melton, VIC, 12 August 2007
-
Swoon!, Melton Civic Centre, Melton, VIC, 12 August 2007
-
King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, 2 December 1993
-
King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, 25 November 1993
-
King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, 16 November 1993
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
-
Urchin, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2010
-
Small Metal Objects, Olympic Sculpture Park, Seattle, Washington, 29 May 2008
-
Rock 'n' Roll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
Grania Burke
- Musician, Musician, Flautist
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
-
The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010
-
The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
-
Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
-
Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
-
Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
-
Rock 'n' Roll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
-
Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Dance For La Mama, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008
-
The Teratology Project, Panch, Preston, VIC, 26 November 2002
-
Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
-
Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
-
The Joy of Text, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2011
-
Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
-
The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008
-
The Shape of Things, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 August 2007
-
The Shape of Things, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, June 2007
-
Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
-
Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006
-
Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1995
Harry Covill
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Small Metal Objects, Ikebukuro Nishiguchi Koen, Toshima City, Tokyo, 20 October 2018
-
Small Metal Objects, Freespace @ Taikoo Place, Quarry Bay, 1 November 2017
-
Small Metal Objects, Syntagma Square, Athens, 20 May 2016
-
Small Metal Objects, Under the Sails, outside TSB Arena, Wellington, 16 March 2016
Hillary Coyne
- General Manager, Tour Manager
-
Swoon!, Rappongi Hills, Tokyo, 21 April 2008
-
The Spheres, Rappongi Hills, Tokyo, 21 April 2008
-
Absolute Pearl, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
The Field, Tamaulipas, Tamaulipas, 13 October 2007
-
Othello Othello, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 23 May 1995
-
Home of a Stranger, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 15 March 1995
-
Home of a Stranger, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 March 1995
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
Anni Davey
- Circus Style Performer, Performer, Tour Manager
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 24 November 2000
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 9 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 1 August 2000
-
Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
-
Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
-
Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
-
Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
-
Into the Fire, St John's Smith Square, Westminster, London, 6 July 2000
Grant Davis
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Technical Director
-
Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005
-
The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
-
Punch me in the Stomach, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 3 March 1993
-
Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
-
Crazy Brave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 June 2000
-
A Return to the Brink, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1999
-
After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
Michaela Deacon
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
-
Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
-
Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
-
Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
-
The Motion of Light in Water, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 17 July 2014
-
The Motion of Light in Water, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 24 June 2014
-
There, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2009
-
Venus in Furs, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 2008
-
Untrained, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
Untrained, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
Untrained, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 May 2011
-
Untrained, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 May 2011
Geoff Dunstan
- Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 24 November 2000
-
Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
-
Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
-
Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
-
Shorts Programme 2: This Property is Condemned / Love / Family Running For Mr Whippy / Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Shorts Programme 1: Ned / The Flying Doctor / The Bear / Out at Sea, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
-
Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
-
The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
-
System Building, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 November 2009
-
System Building, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2009
-
System Building, Radialsystem V, Berlin, 14 October 2009
-
System Building, Watertoren West, Groningen, 22 August 2009
Suzi Fabian
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Woman in the Window, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1998
-
The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 12 August 1996
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 6 May 1996
-
The Clean House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2006
-
Metamorphoses, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2003
-
Home of a Stranger, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 15 March 1995
-
Home of a Stranger, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 March 1995
Hamish Fletcher
- Devisor, Performer, Puppeteer
-
Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, 21 January 2010
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 21 August 2010
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 10 August 2009
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2008
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Chauvel Cinema, Paddington, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
-
Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
-
Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
-
Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
-
King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, 2 December 1993
-
King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, 25 November 1993
-
King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, 16 November 1993
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 10 August 2009
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2008
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Chauvel Cinema, Paddington, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Val Camonica Pieces, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 2007
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2014
-
Don Parties On, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2011
-
Don Parties On, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2011
-
The Swimming Club, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 30 January 2010
-
The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
-
Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
-
Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 12 August 1996
-
Swoon!, Rappongi Hills, Tokyo, 21 April 2008
-
The Spheres, Rappongi Hills, Tokyo, 21 April 2008
-
The Spheres, Grand Century Place, Hong Kong, 23 December 2007
-
Swoon!, Sandown Park, Springvale, VIC, 30 August 2007
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
-
Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
-
Motherland, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2002
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003
-
Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
-
Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
Chris Harris
- Designer, Stage Manager, Video Designer
-
Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005
-
The Teratology Project, Panch, Preston, VIC, 26 November 2002
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
-
Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
-
Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
-
The Kids Can Get Lost, Flemington Community Centre, Flemington, VIC, 16 May 2008
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
-
The Gift of the Gorgon, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1994
-
Motherland, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2002
-
The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
-
Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
Rob Irwin
- Lighting Designer, Rigger, Head
-
The (Aussie Rules) Taming of the Shrew, Nangiloc, Nangiloc, VIC, 16 April 2009
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
Doctor Faustus Lights the Lights, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2002
-
Melt, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 2002
-
All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
-
The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010
-
Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
Lloyd James
- Designer, Make-up Artist
-
Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
-
The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
-
Blood Moon, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1993
-
Next to Normal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2011
-
Richter/Meinhof-Opera, Australian Centre for Contemporary Art, Southbank , VIC, 14 October 2010
-
Cheech, or, The Chrysler Guys Are In Town, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2005
-
Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
-
The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
-
The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
-
The Teratology Project, Panch, Preston, VIC, 26 November 2002
-
Art on Trial, George Adams Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2002
-
The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
-
Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
-
Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, 21 January 2010
-
The Mercy Seat, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 February 2008
-
The Shape of Things, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 August 2007
-
The Shape of Things, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, June 2007
-
This Is How It Goes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2006
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Foley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2011
-
Body Armour, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 18 July 2011
-
Body Armour, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2 August 2010
Mark Lowrey
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Metamorphoses, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2003
-
The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
-
The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
-
Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
-
King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, 2 December 1993
-
King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, 25 November 1993
-
King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, 16 November 1993
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
Rob Matson
- Performer, Puppet Designer, Puppeteer
-
Shopping Babies, Highpoint Shopping Centre, Maribyrnong, VIC, 27 November 2003
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 September 1995
-
The Nimbin, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 3 July 1993
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1993
-
Untrained, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 5 June 2013
-
Untrained, Pireos 260, Athens, 1 June 2013
-
Untrained, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, 28 May 2013
-
Untrained, University of California, Robert & Margrit Mondavi Center, Davis, California, 6 December 2012
-
Dead Man's Cell Phone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 2010
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
Stuart McKenzie
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
-
Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
-
Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
-
All Souls, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1995
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
-
Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
-
Absurd Person Singular, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1998
-
Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
-
The Spheres, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, 2 May 2008
-
Cupidity, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, 2 May 2008
-
Swoon!, Sandown Park, Springvale, VIC, 30 August 2007
-
Swoon!, Melton Civic Centre, Melton, VIC, 12 August 2007
-
The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
-
Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008
-
The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
-
Shorts Programme 1: Ned / The Flying Doctor / The Bear / Out at Sea, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
Helen Mountfort
- Composer, Creator, Musical Director, Musician
-
Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009
-
Swift, Dartington, Devon, 13 November 2006
-
Swift, The Point, Eastleigh, 9 November 2006
-
Swift, The Place Theatre, London, 27 October 2006
-
King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, 2 December 1993
-
King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, 25 November 1993
-
King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, 16 November 1993
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
Mikkel Mynster
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
-
The Teratology Project, Panch, Preston, VIC, 26 November 2002
-
The Flying Emu (and Other Stories), Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 April 1995
-
Metafour: Cycle Fluid Forms Light Dance / Wired / The Insider / Rites of Passage, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 27 August 1993
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 29 April 1993
Peter Neville
- Musician, Musician, Percussionist
-
Val Camonica Pieces, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 2007
-
Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
-
Kagome, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, 2 December 1993
-
King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, 25 November 1993
-
King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, 16 November 1993
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
-
Scarlett O'Hara at the Crimson Parrot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2008
-
Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 2004
-
Caroline O' Connor - Cabaret At The Town Hall, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 2001
-
Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
-
The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
-
Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
-
Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , 23 January 2020
-
Do You Speak Chinese?, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2015
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
-
Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
-
Molly Sweeney, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1997
Ian Pidd
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
The Western Ring Circle, Footscray Bus, Footscray, VIC, 1 December 2007
-
Nyet Nyet's Picnic, The Village, Footscray, VIC, 3 December 2005
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
-
Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
Katy Pitney
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Hitchcock Blonde, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 2005
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
-
The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003
-
Three Tall Women, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2007
-
Hitchcock Blonde, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 2005
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
-
Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1995
Bec Reid
- Choreographer, Devisor, Director, Performer
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
The Western Ring Circle, Footscray Bus, Footscray, VIC, 1 December 2007
-
Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005
-
Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
The Glass Garden, Above the Old Batman Street Bakery, West Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 2002
-
King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, 2 December 1993
-
King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, 25 November 1993
-
King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, 16 November 1993
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
Zoe Rouse
- Costume Designer
-
Grief and the Lullaby, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 2015
-
The Motion of Light in Water, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 17 July 2014
-
The Motion of Light in Water, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 24 June 2014
-
Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
The Drowsy Chaperone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2010
-
Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
-
The Dutch Courtesan, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1993
Byron Scullin
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
-
Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
-
Ink, Dance Box, Osaka, 15 July 2006
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
The Joy of Text, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2011
-
All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
-
The Memory of Water, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2004
-
Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
-
All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
-
Hitchcock Blonde, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 2005
-
Metamorphoses, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2003
-
Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2008
-
All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
-
Boy Gets Girl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2005
-
Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
-
The Pain and the Itch, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 April 2008
-
Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
-
The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
-
All Souls, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1995
Bernie Tan
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Assistant
-
I Am My Own Wife, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2006
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
-
Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
Emily Tomlins
- Actor, Creator, Performer
-
Kindness, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015
-
The Motion of Light in Water, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 17 July 2014
-
The Motion of Light in Water, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 24 June 2014
-
There, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2009
-
Val Camonica Pieces, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 2007
-
MUSIC AT MT EGERTON, Kaolin mine, Mt Egerton, VIC, May 2007
-
Maps, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2000
-
Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
Yvette Turnbull
- Designer, Designer, Assistant
-
Kindness, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
-
Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
-
Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
-
The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1993
-
The Dutch Courtesan, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1993
Kim Walker
- Choreographer, Resident Director
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Finale (screening), Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, 2015
-
Finale (screening), La Gaite Lyrique, Paris, 4 December 2014
-
Finale (screening), Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 2014
-
Finale (screnning), Dromana Drive-In, Dromana, VIC, 1 February 2014
-
Headhunter, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 April 2008
-
Headhunter, National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2007
-
Headhunter, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2005
-
Headhunter, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 22 August 2005
-
Amplification, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 October 2006
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Yamaguchi Center for Arts and Media, Yamaguchi Prefecture, 3 September 2006
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Kyoto Art Center, Kyoto Prefecture, 26 August 2006
-
The Goldberg Variations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2000
-
Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999
-
The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
-
Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
-
Swoon!, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2008
-
Swoon!, Titwangsa Lake, Kuala Lumpur, 29 January 2008
-
The Spheres, Titwangsa Lake, Kuala Lumpur, 24 January 2008
-
The Spheres, Grand Century Place, Hong Kong, 23 December 2007
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2008
-
The Glass Menagerie, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 2004
-
Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002
-
Shorts Programme 2: This Property is Condemned / Love / Family Running For Mr Whippy / Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
Sosina Wogayehu
- Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
Arrived, Irving Street Carpark, Footscray, VIC, 19 November 2011
-
Circus Oz - Laughing At Gravity, Esplanade, Perth, WA, 21 February 2007
-
Circus Oz, Royal Concert Hall, Nottingham, 7 September 2005
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 2005
-
Scarlett O'Hara at the Crimson Parrot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2008
-
The Mercy Seat, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 February 2008
-
Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
-
The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
-
Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
-
The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
-
Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
-
The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
-
The Glass Menagerie, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 2004
-
Metamorphoses, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2003
-
Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
-
Rock 'n' Roll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004
-
Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1999
-
Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
-
Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Dead Man's Cell Phone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 2010
-
Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
-
Hysteria, or Fragments of an Analysis of an Obsessional Mind, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 October 2006
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Yamaguchi Center for Arts and Media, Yamaguchi Prefecture, 3 September 2006
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Kyoto Art Center, Kyoto Prefecture, 26 August 2006
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2007
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 2003
-
Three Tall Women, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
Ben Anderson
- Designer, Set Designer
-
Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
Great Day, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 2 December 1993
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 14 July 1997
-
Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008
-
The Glass Soldier, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2007
-
The History Boys, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2007
-
Rock 'n' Roll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
Scissors, Paper, Rock, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2002
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1995
Ruth Bauer
- Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
Jacqui Bell
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004
-
The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
-
Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
-
Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004
-
Three Days of Rain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2001
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
The Glass Soldier, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2007
-
Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1995
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
-
Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
-
Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
-
Swoon!, Titwangsa Lake, Kuala Lumpur, 29 January 2008
-
The Spheres, Titwangsa Lake, Kuala Lumpur, 24 January 2008
-
The Spheres, Malaysia International Space Adventure Centre, Shah Alam, Selangor, Kuala Lumpur, 15 December 2007
-
Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
-
Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
-
After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
-
Scenes from a Separation, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1995
-
Shorts Programme 2: This Property is Condemned / Love / Family Running For Mr Whippy / Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
-
The Ugly One, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2010
-
The Glass Garden, Above the Old Batman Street Bakery, West Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 2002
-
Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
-
Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
Hitchcock Blonde, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 2005
-
The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
-
After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
-
The Water Carriers, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2011
-
Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
-
The Woman in the Window, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1998
Peter Brundle
- Designer, Devisor, Set Designer, Video Designer
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
The Collapsible Man, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 October 2001
Dean Bryant
- Director, Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
-
Next to Normal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2011
-
The Drowsy Chaperone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2010
-
The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
-
Intimacy, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, 12 September 2011
-
Intimacy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 October 2010
-
Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
-
Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
-
Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
-
Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
-
The Drowsy Chaperone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2010
-
Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
-
The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008
-
The Little Dog Laughed, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 2007
-
Jack Goes Boating, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 September 2007
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
-
Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
-
Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
Michael Carmody
- Media Artist, Performer, Producer
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
The Grand Feeling, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2002
-
Stories from the Hidden City, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 11 April 2002
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
-
Collected Stories, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2000
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
Tania Casey
- Musician, Musician, Violist
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
-
Pool (No Water), Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 June 2008
-
The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
-
Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
-
Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
-
Shorts Programme 1: Ned / The Flying Doctor / The Bear / Out at Sea, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
Georgine Clarsen
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 1995
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
DeadLines, Scienceworks, Spotswood, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
Home of a Stranger, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 15 March 1995
-
Home of a Stranger, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 March 1995
-
DeadLines, Scienceworks, Spotswood, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005
-
The Gas Connection, Bendigo Gasworks, Bendigo, VIC, 11 April 2003
-
The Gas Connection, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 March 2003
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
-
The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
-
Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
-
Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
-
Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
-
Don Parties On, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2011
-
Don Parties On, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2011
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
Fiona Crombie
- Costume Designer, Designer, Associate, Set Designer
-
Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2000
-
Cape Town Opera in Concert, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 2012
-
Cape Town Opera in Concert, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Cape Town Opera in Concert, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 2012
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 10 August 2009
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2008
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Chauvel Cinema, Paddington, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
The Sick Room, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 1999
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
-
Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
-
Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
-
The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
-
Scenes from a Separation, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1995
-
A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
Kaye Duffell
- Musician, Musician, Flautist
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
-
Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998
-
Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
-
The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
Greg Dyson
- Actor, Lighting Designer
-
The Grand Feeling, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2002
-
The Pool is Dammed - A Trial by Video, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 March 1997
-
Othello Othello, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 23 May 1995
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 10 August 2009
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2008
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Chauvel Cinema, Paddington, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2008
-
Hitchcock Blonde, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 2005
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
Naomi Edwards
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
How to Kill your Husband (and Other Handy Household Hints), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2011
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
-
Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005
-
Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2008
-
The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
-
Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
Jacqui Everitt
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Still Angela, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 April 2002
-
Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
The Sum of Us, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2011
-
Dark - The Adventures of Diane Arbus, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 14 October 1998
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1997
-
The Burlesque Hour, Medium Rare, London, 6 September 2005
-
The Burlesque Hour, The Famous Spiegeltent Edinburgh Festival Fringe, Edinburgh, 9 August 2005
-
Phantasmagoria, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2001
-
The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
-
Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
-
Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999
-
Don Parties On, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2011
-
Don Parties On, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2011
-
Blackbird, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 July 2008
Gary Foley
- Devisor, Performer, Writer
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Foley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2011
-
The Dirty Mile, Fitzroy, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
-
A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
-
The Woman in the Window, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1998
-
Oribotics [network], The Atrium, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2007
-
Val Camonica Pieces, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 2007
-
Oribotics [Labratory], University of Melbourne: Sidney Myer Asia Centre, Parkville , VIC, 23 November 2006
-
Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
-
The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
-
Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
-
Corridor, Bryn Mawr, Philadelphia, 25 September 2009
-
Corridor, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, 15 September 2009
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
The Swimming Club, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 30 January 2010
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
-
Sylvia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1996
-
The Shape of Things, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 August 2007
-
The Shape of Things, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, June 2007
-
This Is How It Goes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2006
Scott Grayland
- Director, Assistant, Performer
-
Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
-
The Gas Connection, Bendigo Gasworks, Bendigo, VIC, 11 April 2003
-
The Gas Connection, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 March 2003
-
The Teratology Project, Panch, Preston, VIC, 26 November 2002
-
Urchin, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2010
-
Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, 1 November 2005
-
Love Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
-
Crazy Brave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 June 2000
-
Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
-
Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
-
Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
-
Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
Andrew Hallsworth
- Choreographer, Choreographer, Assistant
-
Next to Normal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2011
-
The Drowsy Chaperone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2010
-
Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
-
A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
-
Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
-
Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
Peta Hanrahan
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007
-
Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
-
Moon Babies, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 2002
-
Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
Hysteria, or Fragments of an Analysis of an Obsessional Mind, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
The Spook, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 14 August 2008
-
Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2000
-
Elegy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2000
-
Don Parties On, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2011
-
Don Parties On, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2011
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1995
-
Corridor, Bryn Mawr, Philadelphia, 25 September 2009
-
Corridor, Baryshnikov Arts Centre, New York City, 15 September 2009
-
Corridor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
Scott Hone
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz - Laughing At Gravity, Esplanade, Perth, WA, 21 February 2007
-
Circus Oz, Royal Concert Hall, Nottingham, 7 September 2005
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 2005
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1998
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1997
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 6 May 1996
-
Cape Town Opera in Concert, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 2012
-
Cape Town Opera in Concert, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Cape Town Opera in Concert, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 2012
Marg Howell
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
The Water Carriers, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2011
-
The Dream Life of Butterflies, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 2 March 2011
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
-
The Duchess of Malfi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2001
-
Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
-
Untrained, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 June 2010
-
Untrained, The Castle, Dandenong, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
Untrained, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 May 2010
Jane Hyland
- Costume Co-ordinator
-
Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
-
Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999
-
The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 October 2006
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Yamaguchi Center for Arts and Media, Yamaguchi Prefecture, 3 September 2006
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Kyoto Art Center, Kyoto Prefecture, 26 August 2006
-
Daddy, Kindred Rehearsal Studios, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2005
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 1995
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005
-
The Gas Connection, Bendigo Gasworks, Bendigo, VIC, 11 April 2003
-
The Gas Connection, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 March 2003
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 May 1996
-
Shorts Programme 2: This Property is Condemned / Love / Family Running For Mr Whippy / Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Shorts Programme 1: Ned / The Flying Doctor / The Bear / Out at Sea, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
The Glass Menagerie, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 2004
-
Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
-
Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
-
Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
-
The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
-
Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
-
The Drowsy Chaperone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2010
-
Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
-
Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
Tomek Koman
- Designer, Set Designer
-
Shorts Programme 2: This Property is Condemned / Love / Family Running For Mr Whippy / Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Shorts Programme 1: Ned / The Flying Doctor / The Bear / Out at Sea, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
-
All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
-
Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
-
Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
Tyrone Landau
- Actor, Composer, Musical Director, Singer
-
The Passion and its Deep Connection with Lemon Delicious Pudding, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 1995
-
Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
Robin Laurie
- Artistic Director, Director
-
Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
DeadLines, Scienceworks, Spotswood, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2014
-
Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Shrimp, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2005
-
Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
-
Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1995
-
True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
-
Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2001
-
Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
-
The Spook, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 14 August 2008
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
-
Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994
-
The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
-
Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
-
Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1999
Dylan Lloyd
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
The Spheres, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, 2 May 2008
-
Cupidity, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, 2 May 2008
-
The Spheres, Grand Century Place, Hong Kong, 23 December 2007
-
Check Out!, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 15 April 2009
-
Check Out!, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 14 April 2009
-
Check Out!, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 9 April 2009
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 May 1996
-
Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995
-
The Lady from the Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1994
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
Gus Macmillan
- Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
-
Eulogy for the Living, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 5 March 2011
-
The Treasure, White Fan and Xing, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 11 September 2008
-
The Treasure, White Fan and Xing, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 September 2008
-
Venus and Adonis, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 18 March 2009
-
Venus and Adonis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2009
-
Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
-
Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008
-
Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
-
Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
-
Baby X, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2000
-
Elegy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2000
-
Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
-
Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
-
Richter/Meinhof-Opera, Australian Centre for Contemporary Art, Southbank , VIC, 14 October 2010
-
Val Camonica Pieces, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 2007
-
Maps, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2000
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 September 1995
-
Almost a Dinosaur, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 3 January 1994
-
Oddsocks and Snores, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1993
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
Greg Mason
- Musician, Musician, Pianist
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
-
Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
-
A Behanding in Spokane, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2011
-
The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2000
-
Scarlett O'Hara at the Crimson Parrot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2008
-
Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1999
-
The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
-
The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010
-
The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
-
The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
-
Grief and the Lullaby, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 2015
-
Boxman, Bruce Gallery, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Return to Earth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2011
-
All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
-
Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
-
The Last Yankee / I Can't Remember Anything, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 October 2006
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Yamaguchi Center for Arts and Media, Yamaguchi Prefecture, 3 September 2006
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Kyoto Art Center, Kyoto Prefecture, 26 August 2006
-
Soft, Kampnagel Internationale Kulturfabrik GmbH Theater, Hamburg, 9 September 2003
-
Soft, Zuercher Theater Spektakel, Zurich, 25 August 2003
-
Soft, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2002
Deb Munn
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
The Passion and its Deep Connection with Lemon Delicious Pudding, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 1995
-
Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
-
Punch me in the Stomach, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 3 March 1993
-
Untrained, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2011
-
Untrained, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 July 2011
-
Untrained, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Rock 'n' Roll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
The History Boys, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2007
-
Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
The Spook, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 14 August 2008
-
Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007
-
Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
-
Collected Stories, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2000
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Hello, Goodbye and Happy Birthday, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2014
-
Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Venus and Adonis, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 18 March 2009
-
Venus and Adonis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2009
-
Metamorphoses, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2003
-
The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
-
My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
-
The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
-
Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Check Out!, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 15 April 2009
-
Check Out!, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 14 April 2009
-
Check Out!, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 9 April 2009
-
Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
-
Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002
-
Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
Bagryana Popov
- Actor, Devisor, Musical Director
-
Our Chalk Circle, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2012
-
Stories from the Hidden City, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 11 April 2002
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
-
The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008
-
The Glass Soldier, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2007
-
Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
-
Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002
-
Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
-
Soft, Kampnagel Internationale Kulturfabrik GmbH Theater, Hamburg, 9 September 2003
-
Soft, Zuercher Theater Spektakel, Zurich, 25 August 2003
-
Soft, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2002
-
The Swimming Club, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 30 January 2010
-
Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
-
The Gift of the Gorgon, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1994
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
The Field, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
-
The Spheres, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
-
The Field, Moonambel Recreation Reserve, Moonambel, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
Robert Reid
- Director, Director, Assistant, Playwright
-
Yours The Face, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015
-
The Joy of Text, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2011
-
The Language of the Gods, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 1999
-
Soft, Kampnagel Internationale Kulturfabrik GmbH Theater, Hamburg, 9 September 2003
-
Soft, Zuercher Theater Spektakel, Zurich, 25 August 2003
-
Soft, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2002
-
Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
-
Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
-
Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
-
Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002
-
Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
-
The Talented Mr Ripley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1999
John Rodgers
- Composer, Musician, Violinist
-
Into the Fire, St John's Smith Square, Westminster, London, 6 July 2000
-
A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
Amanda Rowarth
- Musician, Musician, Cellist
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
Sarah Ryan
- Performer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Swoon!, Rappongi Hills, Tokyo, 21 April 2008
-
The Spheres, Rappongi Hills, Tokyo, 21 April 2008
-
The Spheres, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 12 December 2007
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 10 August 2009
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2008
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Chauvel Cinema, Paddington, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
-
The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008
-
The Little Dog Laughed, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 2007
Ben Shaw
- Lighting Designer
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
A Trilogy of Revolution (The Fever), Tribeca Development, East Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2002
-
A Trilogy of Revolution (My Dinner with Andre), The Windsor, Windsor, VIC, 15 October 2002
-
A Trilogy of Revolution (The Designated Mourner), Uniting Church, Fitzroy, VIC, 15 October 2002
-
Human Interest Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 August 2011
-
Human Interest Story, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 February 2011
-
Blazeblue Oneline, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
Suzanne Simpson
- Musician, Musician, Violinist
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
-
A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
Jacques Soddell
- Actor, Sound Artist, Sound Designer
-
The Dead Twin, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 August 2015
-
Banh Chung, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2013
-
Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 10 August 2009
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2008
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Chauvel Cinema, Paddington, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Amplification, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
-
Miracle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
-
The Glass Garden, Above the Old Batman Street Bakery, West Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 2002
-
Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
-
The Little Dog Laughed, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 2007
-
Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
-
Rock 'n' Roll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
-
Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 October 2006
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Yamaguchi Center for Arts and Media, Yamaguchi Prefecture, 3 September 2006
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Kyoto Art Center, Kyoto Prefecture, 26 August 2006
-
The Water Carriers, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2011
-
Dead Man's Cell Phone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 2010
-
The Pain and the Itch, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 April 2008
-
The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
-
The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
-
The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
-
Stones in his Pockets, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2001
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
-
Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 April 1999
-
The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
-
It's My Party (and I'll Die if I Want To), Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 2 April 2013
-
President Wilson in Paris, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 August 2005
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
-
The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008
-
Absurd Person Singular, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1998
-
Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
-
A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
-
My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
-
Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
-
Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
-
All Souls, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1995
Chi Vu
- Director, Writer
-
The Dead Twin, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 August 2015
-
Deaf Kitchen, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 15 October 2014
-
Banh Chung, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2013
Ros Warby
- Choreographer, Costume Designer, Creator, Dancer, Director, Performer
-
Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009
-
Still Angela, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 April 2002
-
The Ends of Things and Robbery Waitress on Bail , Fabrik, Hamburg, 16 June 2001
-
Check Out!, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 15 April 2009
-
Check Out!, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 14 April 2009
-
Check Out!, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 9 April 2009
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1993
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
-
After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
-
Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
-
True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Untrained, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 June 2010
-
Untrained, The Castle, Dandenong, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
Untrained, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 May 2010
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 October 2006
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Yamaguchi Center for Arts and Media, Yamaguchi Prefecture, 3 September 2006
-
Chamisa 4 / Setting, Kyoto Art Center, Kyoto Prefecture, 26 August 2006
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 14 July 1997
Mozes
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 24 November 2000
-
Circus Oz, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 1 August 2000
-
Banh Chung, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2013
-
The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
-
Amplification, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
-
Miracle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
-
XANTOLO, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 2 November 2009
-
XANTOLO, Linden Centre for Contemporary Arts, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 2009
Jeremy Angerson
- Artistic Director, Creator, Director, Writer
Robyn Arthur
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Liz Barcan
- Musician, Musician, Flautist
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
-
The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008
John Barrett
- Musician, Musician, Clarinetist
-
Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
-
Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
David Bell
- Director, Set Designer
-
Voices of Desire, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 September 1993
-
Promises, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1993
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Foley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2011
-
Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
-
Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014
-
Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
-
Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
Nancy Black
- Director, Dramaturg/e
Wendy Black
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 1995
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
-
The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
Teresa Blake
- Choreographer, Director, Performer
-
Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005
-
Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
-
Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014
Michelle Botroff
- Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 1995
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
James Brennan
- Actor, Dramaturg/e, Playwright
Phoebe Briggs
- Musician, Musician, Keyboardist
-
The Treasure, White Fan and Xing, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 11 September 2008
-
The Treasure, White Fan and Xing, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 September 2008
-
The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
-
Blackbird, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 July 2008
Josh Burns
- Audiovisual Sequencer, Video Designer
-
Circus Oz, Royal Concert Hall, Nottingham, 7 September 2005
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 2005
Alex Chan
- Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 1995
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
Wayne Chapple
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
-
Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
-
Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006
-
Untrained, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2010
-
Untrained, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 25 November 2009
Rose Chong
- Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
Sonny Chua
- Musician, Musician, Pianist
-
Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005
-
Crazy Brave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 June 2000
-
Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
Tim Cole
- Sound Designer
-
Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 2005
-
Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
-
The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
Adam Cook
- Adaptor, Director
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
-
Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
-
Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
-
Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
Robert Darvall
- Stage Manager, Assistant, Technician
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 14 July 1997
-
After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
Maude Davey
- Actor, Devisor, Producer, Writer
-
Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
-
Promises, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1993
-
Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
Sylvia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1996
-
Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
Matthew Day
- Choreographer, Dramaturg/e
-
Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
-
Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
-
The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
-
The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
-
Intimacy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 October 2010
-
Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
Peter Docker
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
Alison Dolek
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Royal Concert Hall, Nottingham, 7 September 2005
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 2005
Cliff Dolliver
- Director, Assistant, Puppet Designer
Joanne Donne
- Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 1995
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Blood Moon, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1993
-
Still Angela, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 April 2002
-
Nightfall, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1999
-
Circus Oz, Royal Concert Hall, Nottingham, 7 September 2005
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 2005
-
Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
-
Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
-
Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
-
Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
-
Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
-
Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
-
Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
-
Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
-
Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 1995
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
Tim Finn
- Music and Lyrics
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
-
The World's Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2005
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 12 August 1996
-
Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
-
Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
-
The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
-
The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
-
Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
-
After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Royal Concert Hall, Nottingham, 7 September 2005
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 2005
Josh Gardiner
- Technical Director, Technician
-
Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
-
Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
Vig Geddes
- Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 1995
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
Kate Gillick
- Artistic Director, Playwright, Producer, Writer
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
DeadLines, Scienceworks, Spotswood, VIC, 13 May 1993
Ian Godfrey
- Musician, Musician, Clarinetist
-
Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
Philip Gould
- Actor, Actor and Singer
-
Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
-
There, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2009
-
Venus in Furs, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 2008
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008
-
Body Armour, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 18 July 2011
-
Body Armour, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2 August 2010
Mandy Grinblat
- Performer, Production Supervisor
-
Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
-
Promises, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1993
Alison Halit
- Choreographer, Company Manager
-
Intimacy, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, 12 September 2011
-
Intimacy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 October 2010
Michael Hankin
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
-
Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014
-
Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
-
Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008
Adam Hardy
- Lighting Designer, Realisation
-
Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Foley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2011
-
The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
-
Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
-
Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
-
Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
-
The Recording, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 March 2013
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
-
Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
Still Angela, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 April 2002
Tony Hicks
- Musician, Musician, Clarinetist
-
Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003
-
Into the Fire, St John's Smith Square, Westminster, London, 6 July 2000
-
Cannibal, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 16 February 2011
-
Richter/Meinhof-Opera, Australian Centre for Contemporary Art, Southbank , VIC, 14 October 2010
-
Love Song, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 February 2008
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
Guy Hooper
- Actor, Director, Performer
-
Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
-
Voices of Desire, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 September 1993
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 14 July 1997
Jon Hough
- Performer, Writer
-
Say Nothing, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 2002
-
Yes, Yes, Yes, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 2002
Tom Howie
- Electrician, Head, Lighting Designer
-
Untrained, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Melt, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 2002
Christa Hughes
- Actor, Circus Style Performer
Tim Humphrey
- Performer, Sound Designer
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
-
The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
Alan John
- Composer, Librettist
Denise Johnstone
- Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 1995
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Boy Gets Girl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2005
-
Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004
Noel Jordan
- Choreographer, Director
-
Baby X, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2000
-
So Wet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2000
-
Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
-
Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
-
The Treasure, White Fan and Xing, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 11 September 2008
-
The Treasure, White Fan and Xing, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 September 2008
-
Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 2004
-
Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2001
-
Digger's Mate, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 January 1995
-
The Nimbin, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 3 July 1993
-
The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
-
The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
-
Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
-
Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 12 August 1996
-
Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
-
The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
Shelley Lasica
- Choreographer, Costume Designer, Performer
-
Vianne, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Dance For La Mama, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
Duong Le Quy
- Librettist, Playwright
-
Motherland, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2002
-
Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
-
Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
-
Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
-
Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993
-
The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008
-
The Mercy Seat, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 February 2008
Deb Lewis
- Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 1995
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
Adrienne Liebmann
- Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 1995
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Intimacy, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, 12 September 2011
-
Intimacy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 October 2010
Paul Lim
- Lighting Designer
-
Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , 23 January 2020
-
Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007
Danielle Lloyd
- Musician, Orchestral Leader
-
Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
-
Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
-
Nightfall, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1999
Max Lyandvert
- Composer, Sound Composer
Amanda Ma
- Actor, Performer
-
Banh Chung, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2013
-
Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
Lindy Macauley
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
Gabrielle Macdonald
- Director, Director, Assistant, Playwright
Martin Mackerras
- Musician, Musician, Clarinetist
-
Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
-
Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
-
The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
Greg Maundrell
- Musician, Musician, Trumpeter
-
Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
-
Art on Trial, George Adams Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2002
Kath McCarthy
- Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 1995
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
Peter McKintosh
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
-
The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008
-
Amplification, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
-
Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006
Jorge Merjer
- Designer, Stage Manager
-
The Treasure, White Fan and Xing, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 11 September 2008
-
The Treasure, White Fan and Xing, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 September 2008
David Milroy
- Composer, Musical Director
-
Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
-
Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Blood Moon, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1993
Natasha Moszenin
- Composer, Performer, Sound Designer
-
Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
-
Voices of Desire, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 September 1993
-
Cinnabar Field, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2002
-
Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
-
Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
-
Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993
-
The Treasure, White Fan and Xing, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 11 September 2008
-
The Treasure, White Fan and Xing, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 September 2008
-
Amplification, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Circus Oz, Tollwood Tent, Munich, 3 February 1999
-
Circus Oz, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 5 January 1999
-
Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
-
Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993
Naomi Ota
- Actor, Visual Artist
-
The Dead Twin, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 August 2015
-
Banh Chung, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2013
-
Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
-
Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
Andrea Ousley
- Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 1995
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
The Swimming Club, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 30 January 2010
-
Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
Kath Papas
- Performer, Producer
Frog Peck
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
-
Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
-
Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
Bill Pepper
- Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 May 1995
Mic Pool
- Sound Designer
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
-
The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008
Nathan Post
- Musician, Musician, Bassist
-
Life Without Me, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2010
-
Dead Man's Cell Phone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 2010
Hugo Race
- Performer, Sound Designer
Pamela Raines
- Musician, Musician, Harpist
Dianne Reid
- Choreographer, Movement Director
-
The Water Carriers, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2011
-
Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
Jilli Romanis
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Body Armour, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 18 July 2011
-
Body Armour, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2 August 2010
-
Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
-
Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Return to Earth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2011
-
Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
Gary Rowley
- Actor, Actor and Singer
-
The Ugly One, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2010
-
The Spook, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 14 August 2008
-
Return to Earth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2011
-
The Spook, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 14 August 2008
-
The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
Matt Scholten
- Director, Director, Assistant, Producer
-
Boxman, Bruce Gallery, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Life Without Me, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2010
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
The Sick Room, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 1999
Tamsin Sharp
- Video Artist, Video Designer
-
Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008
-
Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
-
Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
Julia Smith
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Tim Smith
- Musical Director
-
Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 2004
-
Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2001
Wes Snelling
- Actor, Production Manager
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Shrimp, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2005
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
It Sounds Silly, Signal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2011
Ria Soemardjo
- Costume Designer, Musician, Singer, Sound Composer, Various
-
Body Armour, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 18 July 2011
-
Body Armour, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2 August 2010
Ben Speth
- Cinematographer, Video Designer
-
Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009
-
Still Angela, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 April 2002
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
-
The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
Simon Stone
- Director, Dramaturg/e
Angus Strathie
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Untrained, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Untrained, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 June 2011
-
Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
-
The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
Katie Symes
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
-
The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
Jean Taylor
- Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 1995
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
-
Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
-
The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
-
The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
-
The Spheres, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 12 December 2007
-
The Field, Bucharest, Bucharest, 14 July 2007
-
The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003
-
Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
-
The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
-
Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
Vanessa Tomlinson
- Musician, Musician, Percussionist
-
Maps, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2000
-
Into the Fire, St John's Smith Square, Westminster, London, 6 July 2000
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
-
Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
Chris Twyman
- Lighting Designer, Assistant
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
Emma Valente
- Director, Lighting Designer
Remo Vallance
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Swoon!, Rappongi Hills, Tokyo, 21 April 2008
-
The Spheres, Rappongi Hills, Tokyo, 21 April 2008
Hans Van Dyck
- Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
Sarah Walker
- Designer, Director, Lighting Designer
-
Yours The Face, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015
-
Kindness, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015
Feng Feng Wang
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
-
The Treasure, White Fan and Xing, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 11 September 2008
-
The Treasure, White Fan and Xing, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 September 2008
-
The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
-
The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
-
Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
-
Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014
Naretha Williams
- Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
-
Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998
-
Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004
-
Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
-
Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
-
Aether, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
Melt, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 2002
-
Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
-
The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
-
The Treasure, White Fan and Xing, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 11 September 2008
-
The Treasure, White Fan and Xing, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 September 2008
Binny
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
Renee
- Playwright
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007
Naomi Adams
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
-
Great Day, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 2 December 1993
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Digger's Mate, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 January 1995
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
Emma Anderson
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
-
Deaf Kitchen, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 15 October 2014
-
Melt, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 2002
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Roof Tops, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 November 1993
John Arcaro
- Musician, Percussionist
Bea Arthur
- Devisor, Performer
-
Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
-
Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
girlsonboys, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 May 2008
-
The Mercy Seat, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 February 2008
Amy Bagshaw
- Production Manager, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
Emma Baily
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Vianne, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
-
Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
-
Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Hare Brain, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 1 September 2004
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
The Bacchae, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1980
-
Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
Jen Barrett
- Circus Style Performer
-
Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
-
Amplification, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
-
The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
-
The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
-
Daddy, Kindred Rehearsal Studios, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2005
Andrew Baxter
- Programme Administrator / Researcher
-
Promises, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1993
-
The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
Ian Bell
- Musician, Trombonist
-
Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
-
The Bacchae, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1980
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
Bek Berger
- Producer, Associate
Dori Bicchierai
- Lighting Designer, Production Designer
-
True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
Zoe Black
- Musician, Violinist
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
-
Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
-
A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
Birthday, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2000
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
Tania Bosak
- Musician, Percussionist
-
Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
Ben Bourke
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
The Glass Garden, Above the Old Batman Street Bakery, West Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 2002
Dannie Bourne
- Musical Director, Musician
-
Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
Andrew Bray
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 April 2001
-
Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
-
Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
-
Life Without Me, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2010
-
Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 14 November 1997
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
-
The Con, Laverton Community Centre, Laverton, VIC, 16 November 2007
-
Cannibal, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 16 February 2011
-
Kindness, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015
-
Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
-
Blindscape, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 June 2013
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Hare Brain, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 1 September 2004
-
Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
-
Great Day, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 2 December 1993
-
A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
-
Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Vianne, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008
-
Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 2005
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
Alix Campbell
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
Melinda Capp
- Circus Style Performer
-
Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
Amplification, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
-
Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
-
Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
-
Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
-
Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
-
Boxman, Bruce Gallery, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
The Glass Garden, Above the Old Batman Street Bakery, West Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 2002
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
-
Hare Brain, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 1 September 2004
-
Miracle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
-
Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
-
Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
Nic Clark
- Director, Assistant
-
Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Hare Brain, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 1 September 2004
-
Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
-
Into the Fire, St John's Smith Square, Westminster, London, 6 July 2000
-
Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
-
Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
Ryan Colbran
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Deaf Kitchen, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 15 October 2014
-
Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
-
Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
Xan Colman
- Adaptor, Director, Producer, Writer
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
The Bacchae, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1980
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
-
Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006
-
Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999
-
The Bacchae, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1980
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
The Bacchae, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1980
-
All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
Voices of Desire, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 September 1993
-
Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
-
Into the Fire, St John's Smith Square, Westminster, London, 6 July 2000
-
Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
-
The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008
Roland Cox
- Director, Assistant
-
The Spook, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 14 August 2008
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
-
True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
Natalie Cursio
- Dramaturg/e, Movement Director
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 May 1996
-
Into the Fire, St John's Smith Square, Westminster, London, 6 July 2000
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
DeadLines, Scienceworks, Spotswood, VIC, 13 May 1993
Marlee Daly
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Kindness, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
Nicholas Dare
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Love Song, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 February 2008
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Kindness, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015
-
Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
-
All Souls, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1995
-
In Medias Res, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 April 1994
Gail Davidson
- Devisor, Lighting Designer
-
Promises, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1993
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
Promises, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1993
-
True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
-
Baby X, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2000
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
Mark Delaney
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Birthday, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2000
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Deaf Kitchen, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 15 October 2014
-
Into the Fire, St John's Smith Square, Westminster, London, 6 July 2000
Mong Diep
- Actor and Singer
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
All Souls, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1995
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
Dori Dragon
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
In Medias Res, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 April 1994
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
Lz Dunn
- Costume Designer
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
-
All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
-
Motherland, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2002
Harriet Eager
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Banh Chung, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2013
-
The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007
-
Girl Talk, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 May 2001
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
Kutcha Edwards
- Performer, Singer, Songwriter
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
Ben Eltham
- Producer, Sound Designer
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
The Bacchae, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1980
-
Into the Fire, St John's Smith Square, Westminster, London, 6 July 2000
Scott Evans
- Musician, Trombonist
-
Circus Oz, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 April 2001
Fake
- Scenic Artist
-
Giselle, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2001
-
Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
-
Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
-
The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
William Finn
- Composer, Music and Lyrics
-
Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
-
Voices of Desire, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 September 1993
Mike Flattley
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
-
Amplification, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
-
Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
-
Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009
Alison Fraser
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Promises, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1993
-
Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
Andy Freer
- Artistic Director, Puppet Designer
Madeline French
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
Kate Fryer
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, 24 November 2000
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
-
Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
-
Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
-
Elegy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2000
-
Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
-
Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
Mandy Gaunt
- Circus Style Performer
-
True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
Robert Gavin
- Musical Arranger, Musical Director
-
Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
-
Blindscape, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 June 2013
-
Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
-
The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 12 August 1996
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 14 July 1997
-
Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
Maps, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2000
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
-
Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
-
Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
Danielle Goronszy
- Puppet Designer, Puppetry Consultant
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
John Gray
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
-
Amplification, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
-
Birthday, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2000
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Into the Fire, St John's Smith Square, Westminster, London, 6 July 2000
-
Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
-
Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Voices of Desire, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 September 1993
Nicola Gunn
- Actor, Director, Writer
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
-
The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007
-
The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1997
-
Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006
-
Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Blood Moon, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1993
-
Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
Betty Hanner
- Circus Style Performer
-
Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
-
The Con, Laverton Community Centre, Laverton, VIC, 16 November 2007
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Life Without Me, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2010
-
Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
-
Still Angela, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 April 2002
Tanith Harley
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Spook, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 14 August 2008
Brad Harris
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
Laura Harris
- Lighting Designer, Assistant
-
The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
-
Art on Trial, George Adams Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2002
-
The Bacchae, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1980
-
Blackbird, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 July 2008
-
Blindscape, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 June 2013
-
The Sum of Us, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2011
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
Fritz Hauser
- Artistic Director, Musician, Percussionist
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
Robert Hay
- Director, Assistant to the
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
Christina Hayes
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
Karen Heath
- Musician, Bass Clarinetist
-
Kindness, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015
-
Fleshmeet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998
-
The Spheres, Malaysia International Space Adventure Centre, Shah Alam, Selangor, Kuala Lumpur, 15 December 2007
-
Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
-
Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
Graham Henstock
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Promises, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1993
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
girlsonboys, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 May 2008
-
Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
-
Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
Casey Hill
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
Elizabeth Hill
- Choreographer, Director, Assistant
-
Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
-
Shrimp, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2005
-
Banh Chung, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2013
-
Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
-
Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
-
Maps, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2000
-
Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
-
Daddy, Kindred Rehearsal Studios, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2005
-
The Glass Garden, Above the Old Batman Street Bakery, West Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 2002
-
Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Motherland, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2002
-
Shrimp, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2005
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
Marg Horwell
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
All Souls, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1995
-
The Con, Laverton Community Centre, Laverton, VIC, 16 November 2007
-
In Medias Res, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 April 1994
-
Voices of Desire, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 September 1993
-
Urchin, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2010
-
Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
Great Day, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 2 December 1993
-
Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Love Song, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 February 2008
-
The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
-
Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
-
The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
-
Roof Tops, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 November 1993
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
-
Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
The Sum of Us, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2011
-
The Spook, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 14 August 2008
-
Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
Jude Johns
- Circus Style Performer
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 May 1996
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
Terrain, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 June 2008
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Circus Oz, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 April 2001
-
Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
Lucy Jones
- Composer, Musician
-
Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
-
In Medias Res, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 April 1994
Yoka Jones
- Creator, Performer
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Into the Fire, St John's Smith Square, Westminster, London, 6 July 2000
Cecilia Kane
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Into the Fire, St John's Smith Square, Westminster, London, 6 July 2000
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Ink, Dance Box, Osaka, 15 July 2006
-
Voices of Desire, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 September 1993
Norman Kaye
- Actor, Musician, Organist
-
Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
-
Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
-
Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
-
Boxman, Bruce Gallery, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
-
Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
-
Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
-
Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
-
Daddy, Kindred Rehearsal Studios, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2005
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
-
Only Leone, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 2 July 2008
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
Ink, Dance Box, Osaka, 15 July 2006
-
Ink, Dance Box, Osaka, 15 July 2006
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Love Song, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 February 2008
Tina Kopa
- Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
-
Vianne, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
The Spook, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 14 August 2008
-
Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
-
The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
-
In Medias Res, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 April 1994
Carey Lai
- Production Manager
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
The Glass Garden, Above the Old Batman Street Bakery, West Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 2002
-
Blood Moon, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1993
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , 23 January 2020
-
Maps, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2000
-
Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
-
Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006
James Lee
- Actor and Singer
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
Jason Lehane
- Director, Lighting Designer
Tom Lehrer
- Composer, Lyricist
-
Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Odditorium, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2003
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
-
Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
Sarah Lewis
- Stage Manager, Deputy
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
Chong Lim
- Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician
-
Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Phantasmagoria, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2001
Katie Long
- Costume Designer, Performer
-
Roof Tops, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 November 1993
-
Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
Jess Love
- Circus Style Performer
-
Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
-
Blood Moon, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1993
-
Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
-
Still Angela, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 April 2002
-
Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
The Bacchae, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1980
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Kindness, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015
-
Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
-
The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
Jess Maguire
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
-
Only Leone, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 2 July 2008
-
Into the Fire, St John's Smith Square, Westminster, London, 6 July 2000
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
Ben Marks
- Musician, Trumpeter
-
Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
Kirsten Marr
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
Bo Maslen
- Costume Co-ordinator
-
After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
Miracle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
-
Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
-
Vianne, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Giselle, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2001
-
Untrained, Bora Bora, Aarhus, 5 September 2014
-
Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Blood Moon, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1993
-
Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
-
The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
Simon McEwan
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
-
Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
Shaun McLeod
- Choreographer, Director
-
The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Vianne, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Still Angela, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 April 2002
-
Birdbrain, Black Box Theatre, Galway, 17 July 2001
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
-
Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006
-
Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 12 August 1996
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Blood Moon, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1993
-
Still Angela, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 April 2002
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
Joe Mitchell
- Audiovisual Sequencer, Director, Assistant
-
A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
-
Hare Brain, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 1 September 2004
Sue Mitchell
- Circus Style Performer
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
-
Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009
-
The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
-
The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
-
Taxi, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
The Bacchae, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1980
-
After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
-
Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
-
Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
-
True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
-
Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
-
Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
Wendy Morrison
- Choreographer, Musical Director
-
girlsonboys, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 May 2008
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
Nicol Morrow
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Sick Room, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 1999
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Close, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 December 2002
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008
-
Miracle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
-
Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 May 1996
-
Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
Peter Neufeld
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
Motherland, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2002
-
The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008
-
Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
-
Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
-
Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
-
Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
Jen Nield
- Circus Style Performer
-
Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
Julie Nixon
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
Tanya Nolan
- Circus Style Performer
-
Motherland, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2002
-
Kagome, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
Joe Norster
- Performer, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
Deon Nuku
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2001
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
-
Untrained, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 May 2011
-
Kagome, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1997
-
Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010
-
Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
girlsonboys, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 May 2008
Colin Orchard
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
-
Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
-
Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
Mel Page
- Designer, Associate
Liz Pain
- Lighting Designer
-
Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
Maree Paine
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
The Mercy Seat, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 February 2008
-
The Recording, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 March 2013
Lisa Parris
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
Philip Peck
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Melt, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 2002
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 14 July 1997
-
Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
-
Kindness, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015
Simon Perry
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
Alex Pertout
- Musician, Percussionist
-
Into the Fire, St John's Smith Square, Westminster, London, 6 July 2000
-
Miracle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
Amplification, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
-
Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Shadowlands, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1993
-
Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
Stephen Pigram
- Musical Director, Musician
-
Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009
-
Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 14 July 1997
-
The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
Tracey Power
- Circus Style Performer
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 12 August 1996
-
Banh Chung, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2013
-
Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
-
Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 May 1996
-
Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
-
Motherland, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2002
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
Alex Pryor
- Production Manager
-
Digger's Mate, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 January 1995
-
Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
Maija Putans
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
-
Banh Chung, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2013
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Untrained, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 2011
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
-
Digger's Mate, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 January 1995
-
Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
Tony Reck
- Director, Playwright
-
The Sick Room, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 1999
Nick Reich
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
Gert Reifarth
- Adaptor, Director, Dramaturg/e, Writer
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
-
Deaf Kitchen, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 15 October 2014
-
Into the Fire, St John's Smith Square, Westminster, London, 6 July 2000
-
Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
-
Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
Roof Tops, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 November 1993
-
Untrained, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2011
-
Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
-
Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
-
After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
-
Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , 23 January 2020
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
Mick Roe
- Director, Assistant
-
Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
-
Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 26 October 2005
Paul Romano
- Choreographer, Dancer
Peggy Ronnau
- Circus Style Performer
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
Eric Rosen
- Director, Associate
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
-
Shrimp, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2005
-
Shrimp, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2005
-
Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 May 1996
-
Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
-
Cinnabar Field, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2002
Guy Ryan
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Terrain, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 June 2008
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Blindscape, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 June 2013
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
Kim Salmon
- Composer, Musician
Nik Salter
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Great Day, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 2 December 1993
-
Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
-
Kagome, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
-
Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
-
Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
-
Into the Fire, St John's Smith Square, Westminster, London, 6 July 2000
-
Art on Trial, George Adams Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2002
Leah Scholes
- Composer, Musician, Percussionist
Anna Schoo
- Production Manager
-
The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
Bob Scott
- Composer, Dramaturg/e, Sound Designer
-
Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
-
Fleshmeet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
Seneca
- Playwright
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006
-
Kindness, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015
-
Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
-
True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
-
Into the Fire, St John's Smith Square, Westminster, London, 6 July 2000
-
Faker, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2011
Nick Shipway
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Blood Moon, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1993
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Into the Fire, St John's Smith Square, Westminster, London, 6 July 2000
-
DeadLines, Scienceworks, Spotswood, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
Faker, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2011
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
Clytie Smith
- Lighting Designer, Production Designer
Debbie Smith
- Circus Style Performer
-
Phantasmagoria, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2001
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
The Spheres, Grand Century Place, Hong Kong, 23 December 2007
-
Art on Trial, George Adams Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2002
-
Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
-
The Bacchae, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1980
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Into the Fire, St John's Smith Square, Westminster, London, 6 July 2000
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
Kathryn Sproul
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
-
Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
-
Connected, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2011
-
The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
Adam Starr
- Musician, Guitarist
Richard Stath
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
Jim Stenson
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
-
The Sum of Us, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2011
-
Deaf Kitchen, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 15 October 2014
-
Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
-
Birdbrain, Black Box Theatre, Galway, 17 July 2001
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
-
Intimacy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 October 2010
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Deaf Kitchen, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 15 October 2014
-
Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
-
Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
-
Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
-
The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Like a Metaphor, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2000
-
DeadLines, Scienceworks, Spotswood, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
Deaf Kitchen, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 15 October 2014
V Suresh
- Musician, Percussionist
-
Into the Fire, St John's Smith Square, Westminster, London, 6 July 2000
-
Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
Cat Sweeny
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
Kyota Takahashi
- Lighting Designer, Video Designer
-
Ink, Dance Box, Osaka, 15 July 2006
-
The Con, Laverton Community Centre, Laverton, VIC, 16 November 2007
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 May 1996
-
Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
-
Voices of Desire, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 September 1993
-
The Con, Laverton Community Centre, Laverton, VIC, 16 November 2007
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
-
Motherland, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2002
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
-
Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
-
Maps, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2000
-
Cinnabar Field, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2002
-
Into the Fire, St John's Smith Square, Westminster, London, 6 July 2000
Elena Tkalya
- Circus Style Performer
-
Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
-
All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
Promises, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1993
-
Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
DJ Trip
- Sound Designer
-
Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007
-
The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
-
Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
Paul Turner
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
Untrained, Bora Bora, Aarhus, 5 September 2014
-
Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
Paula van Beek
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Various
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
Motherland, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2002
-
The Sum of Us, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2011
-
Circus Oz, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 April 2001
-
Giselle, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2001
-
Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
-
Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
-
Unsex Me, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 February 2014
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007
-
The Bacchae, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1980
-
girlsonboys, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 May 2008
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
DeadLines, Scienceworks, Spotswood, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
The Ugly One, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2010
Len Vorster
- Musical Director, Musician
-
Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
The Bacchae, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1980
-
The Nimbin, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 3 July 1993
-
Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
-
Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
-
The Bacchae, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1980
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
Caz Walsh
- Production Manager
-
Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
-
The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008
-
Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
Kathrin Ward
- Circus Style Performer
Vimukti Warr
- Circus Style Performer
-
Shrimp, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2005
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
Circus Oz, Royal Concert Hall, Nottingham, 7 September 2005
-
Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
Celia Welch
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
-
Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
-
Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
Luban White
- Computer Graphics Designer
-
Untrained, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
Roof Tops, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 November 1993
-
Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994
-
Hare Brain, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 1 September 2004
-
Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
-
Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
Cat Wilson
- Director, Assistant
-
Into the Fire, St John's Smith Square, Westminster, London, 6 July 2000
-
Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Amplification, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
-
All Souls, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1995
-
Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
Annie Winter
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Simon Wise
- Production Manager
Dan Witton
- Composer, Performer
-
The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
-
The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007
-
Motherland, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2002
-
Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
-
Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007
-
The Ugly One, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2010
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Love Song, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 February 2008
-
Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006
|
Provide feedback on Arts Victoria