|
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Spinifex Gum, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
-
宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Wudjang: Not the Past, Festival Theatre Foyer, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
Sex and Death_ and the Internet, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2022
-
Sea of Light, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 19 February 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
Sea of Light, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 2021
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
Humans 2.0, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
In Situ, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
Dorr-e Dari: A Poetic Crash Course in the Language of Love, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 January 2021
-
Disruption! The Voice of Drums, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Two Crews, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
She Conjured the Clouds, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Black Cockatoo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 2020
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Counting and Cracking, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Siti Rubiyah, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019
-
Counting and Cracking, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2019
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Backbone, Memminger Auditorium, Festival Hall, Charleston, SC, 25 May 2018
-
Spinifex Gum, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2018
-
Cella, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2018
-
Backbone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
Circus Comes to Town, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, The Hub, Edinburgh, 3 August 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
The Season, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
-
Spectra, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, 9 March 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 January 2016
-
Cut The Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Sydney Festival 2016, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
-
The Experiment, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Nothing to Lose, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
The Experiment, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Endings, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
The Piper, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
Buried City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 February 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2011
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The Nargun and the Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Kin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
This Show is About People, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
-
Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Small Metal Objects, Adelaide Railway Station, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 January 2006
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Melba and Moncrieff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
The Glass Garden, Secret Location, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Balconies, ASN Building, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2003
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Love in the Age of Therapy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2003
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Mad Bad and Spooky, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2002
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Electronic Big Top, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1999
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
The Sinking of the Rainbow Warrior, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1997
-
Bonehead, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
Live Acts on Stage, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
Totally Wicked, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
Lucrezia and Cesare, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 January 1995
-
Bacchae - Burning by Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 January 1995
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 26 December 1994
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 1 January 1994
-
Searching For A Dream, Tom Mann Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 February 1993
-
Spring Awakening, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1993
-
The Forty Lounge Cafe, University of NSW, Fig tree Theatre (1988-), Kensington, NSW, 20 January 1993
-
Varda Che Bruta...Poretta (Look How Ugly She is...Poor Thing), Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 January 1993
-
In Which Case, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Barely Contained, Tumbalong Park, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2009
-
Afterplay, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 2009
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
The Yalta Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 19 January 2009
-
The Tell-Tale Heart, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2009
-
Faith Healer, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 15 January 2009
-
Lipsynch, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
Being Harold Pinter - 1st Season, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 2009
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
Kin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Water Fools, Cockle Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
Aalst, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Secret, Cirque Ici Tent, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2008
-
Alas (Wings), Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 11 January 2008
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
Three Works by Nacho Duato, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
The Space Between, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
Flow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
White Cabin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
The Space Between, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Kiss of Life, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Kamuyot, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Lost and Found Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Taylor Mac, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Kamuyot, KGV Recreation Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 14 January 2007
-
Kamuyot, Parramatta Police Citizens Youth Club, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2007
-
I'll Go On, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 13 January 2007
-
Mamootot, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 January 2007
-
Eh Joe, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 January 2007
-
Seemannslieder, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2007
-
Mousson, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
First Love, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Customs House Square, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2007
-
Our Brief Eternity, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2007
-
Telophaza, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 6 January 2007
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2007
-
About An Hour - Lawn, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2006
-
About An Hour - Chronicles - A Lamentation, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2006
-
Back Home, Blacktown, Blacktown, NSW, 19 January 2006
-
Sylvie Guillem and George Piper Dancers, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2006
-
Bright Abyss, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
About An Hour - The Tiger Lillies, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Snark: The Way of the Bravest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2006
-
StickybrickS, Northcott Public Housing Estate, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2006
-
Tristan and Yseult, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2006
-
The Anderson Project, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2006
-
Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2006
-
Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
The Lost Thing, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Shen Wei Dance Arts, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2005
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
The Black Rider, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
The Lazy Kings, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Skipping on Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Urban Safari, Overseas Passenger Terminal Forecourt, The Rocks , NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Alibi, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2004
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Melba and Moncrieff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Def Poetry Jam, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2004
-
The Glass Garden, Secret Location, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
George Piper Dances, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2004
-
17, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Def Poetry Jam, Metro Theatre (1993-), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
The 17 Musicians, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Of Angels and Light, Olympic Boulevard, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
Hashirigaki, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
Stone Sleeper, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 6 January 2004
-
Dance of Death, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2004
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Balconies, ASN Building, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2003
-
Chronicle of a Death Foretold, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2003
-
Black Chicks Talking, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2003
-
The Junebug Symphony, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2003
-
Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2003
-
Mark Morris Dance Troupe, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 7 January 2003
-
Two-Up!, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 January 2003
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
Sticky, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
La Pasion Segun San Marcos, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
OBS: Macbeth, Hordern Pavilion, Moore Park, NSW, 12 January 2002
-
Hotel Central, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2002
-
Mad Bad and Spooky, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2002
-
Kayassine, Domain Car Park, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2002
-
Kinderspiel - Out of Bounds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
The Flood Drummers, Fox Studios, Moore Park, NSW, 20 December 2001
-
Verdi Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2001
-
Compania Nacional de Danza, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 2001
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
Around the World in 80 Days, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2001
-
A Large Attendance in the Antechamber, St Stephen's Church, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Mitridate re di Ponto, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 9 January 2001
-
The Far Side of the Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2001
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Tango Sinfonico, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2000
-
Cardoso Flea Circus, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Flight, First Fleet Park, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
The Weir, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
The Small Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1999
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
Bryn Terfel, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1999
-
One Of A Kind, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 1999
-
Woyzeck, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1999
-
Jauja Mediterranea - Els Comediants, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1999
-
Nothing But Pleasure, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1999
-
Jails, Hospitals and Hip-Hop, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1999
-
Campanas Flamencas, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1999
-
Matters Of The Heart, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
The Gogmagogs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
Grimm Tales, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Possessed, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
Vietnamese Water Puppets, Royal Botanic Garden, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
Saltimbanco, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
The Prince Of West End Avenue, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1999
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
-
The Return Of Ulysses, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 1999
-
Le Cercle Invisible, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 1998
-
Don't Explain, Metro Theatre (1993-), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1998
-
Trial By Jury, Blacket Court, Justice & Police Museum, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1998
-
Gypsy Passion, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 January 1998
-
Bernadette Peters In Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1998
-
Ricky Jay, Sydney Convention and Exhibition Centre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1998
-
The Leenane Trilogy; The Beauty Queen of Leenane / A Skull in Connemara / The Lonesome West, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 January 1998
-
An Ideal Husband, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 5 January 1998
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Steel City, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 28 December 1997
-
Temptation, Queen Victoria Building Central Walkway, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1997
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Casa, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Water Stories, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1997
-
Bardo, American Express Hall, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1997
-
The Beatification of Area Boy, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1997
-
The Sinking of the Rainbow Warrior, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1997
-
Denise Stoklos as Mary Stuart, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Emzanzi - Down South Africa with Rishile Gumboot Dancers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Annette and Annette, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1997
-
Sparring Partner, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
Bale Folcorico da Bahia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Central Park, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
Songs With Mara, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 1996
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
Out of the Frying Pan, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 1996
-
The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Stars Of Illusion, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1996
-
Dimonis, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1996
-
Petites Pieces Montees, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1995
-
Sydney Stories 2: The Blessing / Two Wongs / In the Club / The Way I Was, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
Dream Hunters, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1995
-
Antología de la Zarzuela, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
The Hour We Knew Nothing of Each Other, Pyrmont Bay Wharf, Pyrmont, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Forever, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Roll-a-Pea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Johnson and Friends: The StageShow, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
A Journey Through Russia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
At the Black Pig's Dyke, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1995
-
Stravinsky and Les Noces, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Stomp, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Sydney Stories 1: The Ninth Wonder / The Price of Prayer / The Last Days of a Famous Mime / Family Running for Mr. Whippy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
The Guangdong Acrobats of China, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Body Language, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1994
-
My Mathematics, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 1994
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Later That Evening, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Lano and Woodley, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Playland, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
That Eye, The Sky, Stanley Palmer Cultural Centre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Travels With My Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Shark Island Stories, Shark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1994
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
ENCOUNTER SYDNEY, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 2022
-
POOF! Secrets of a Magician, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2020
-
A Ghost in my Suitcase, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
The Wider Earth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2018
-
Join the Dots, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
The Town Hall Affair, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2018
-
An Evening with Yann Tiersen, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2017
-
The Encounter, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2017
-
1967: Music in the Key of Yes, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
-
Anima Eterna Brugge Beethoven's Symphony No. 9, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2016
-
Spear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2016
-
All the Sex I've Ever Had, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2016
-
Cut The Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Fase, Four Movements to the Music of Steve Reich, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2016
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2015
-
On the Harmful Effects of Tobacco, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Joanna Newsom, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
Ukchuk-Ga: Pansori Mother Courage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Visitors, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2013
-
Megan Washington presents Insomnia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2012
-
Nick Zinner - 41 Strings, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2012
-
Anatomy Of An Afternoon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2012
-
Super Night Shot, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2011
-
Oedipus Rex & Symphony of Psalms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 2010
-
Balé de Rua, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
-
Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Kin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Construct, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Morriston Orpheus Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2007
-
TaikOz: The Gathering, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2007
-
America, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 2007
-
Sparkling Night with Runa Laila, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2007
-
Kronos Quartet & Asha Bhosle, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2007
-
Mariza, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2007
-
Gotan Project, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2007
-
The Space Between, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
Flow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
White Cabin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
Kiss of Life, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Lost and Found Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Taylor Mac, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Mousson, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Our Brief Eternity, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2007
-
Elvis Costello and Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2006
-
About An Hour - Chronicles - A Lamentation, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2006
-
Mariza, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2006
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
About An Hour - The Tiger Lillies, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
About An Hour - All Wear Bowlers, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2006
-
Altan, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2006
-
About An Hour - Saul Williams, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2006
-
About An Hour - The Department, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Hal Willner's Came So Far For Beauty, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 2005
-
The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Memory of Colour, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2005
-
Folding / Rite of Spring, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2005
-
Shen Wei Dance Arts, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2005
-
Visionary Landscapes - Elision Ensemble, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2005
-
Import Export - Contemporary British Design, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2005
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
George Piper Dances, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2004
-
The 17 Musicians, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Nam June Paik, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
Sydney Style: Objects / Design / Ideas, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2004
-
George and special guest Jon Lord, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2003
-
Voices of Light: Passion of Joan of Arc, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2003
-
Close Your Little Eyes, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Black Chicks Talking, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2003
-
Chucho Valdes Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2003
-
London Sinfonietta, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2003
-
Sticky, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
La Pasion Segun San Marcos, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
Michael Nyman Band, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2002
-
Battleship Potemkin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2002
-
Mingus Big Band, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2002
-
Shadows, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2002
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
The Celestial Bells, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
Kinderspiel - Out of Bounds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Tango Sinfonico, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2000
-
Cardoso Flea Circus, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
Bryn Terfel, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1999
-
Nothing But Pleasure, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1999
-
Galina Gorchakova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1999
-
Jails, Hospitals and Hip-Hop, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1999
-
Campanas Flamencas, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1999
-
Matters Of The Heart, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
The Gogmagogs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
Yvonne Kenny and Friends, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
The Prince Of West End Avenue, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1999
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
-
Titanic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1998
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Casa, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Denise Stoklos as Mary Stuart, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Emzanzi - Down South Africa with Rishile Gumboot Dancers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Bale Folcorico da Bahia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Central Park, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Dimonis, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1996
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Orpheus and Eurydice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1996
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Antología de la Zarzuela, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
A Journey Through Russia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Stravinsky and Les Noces, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1995
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1994
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
-
Idomeneo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, January 1994
-
Furtive Nudist, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1993
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 12 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 22 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
Counting and Cracking, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Counting and Cracking, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2019
-
Backbone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, The Hub, Edinburgh, 3 August 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
The Season, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
Backbone, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, 9 March 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 January 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
The Experiment, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
The Experiment, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 February 2011
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2011
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The Nargun and the Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
This Show is About People, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
-
Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Alice Ivy with Lupa J + KYVA, Waywards, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Astral & Friends, The Marlborough Hotel, Newton, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Annie Hamilton, Newtown Neighbourhood Centre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Allara, Old 505 Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Bandaluzia Flamenco, Erskineville Anglican Church Hall, Erskineville, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Bobby Singh & Sandy Evans, Erskineville Anglican Church Hall, Erskineville, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Tyne-James Organ with Carla Wehbe and Biblemami, The Marlborough Hotel, Newton, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Dot Dash Recordings, The Marlborough Hotel, Newton, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Emily Wurramara, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 2021
-
Bhoomi: Our Country, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2021
-
Darlo Supper Club hosted by Andrew Bukenya, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 January 2021
-
Sydney Festival 2021, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
A Bee Story, Vaucluse House, Vaucluse, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Sydney Festival 2020, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Sydney Festival 2019, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
Sydney Festival 2018, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Sydney Festival 2017, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Sydney Festival 2016, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2016
-
Kiss & Cry, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
The Kitchen, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Long Grass, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2015
-
Wot? No Fish!!!, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2015
-
Fright or Flight, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 13 January 2015
-
Inside there Falls, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Gudirr Gudirr, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
I, Malvolio, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Amanda Palmer, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Limbo, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
La Cucina Dell'Arte, Circus Ronaldo Tent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
The Piper, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
Semele Walk, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Inside, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2013
-
Bug: The Evolution of Music Video, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2012
-
A History of Everything, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Reinventing Radio: An evening with Ira Glass, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Little Match Girl , The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2012
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Good Cop Bad Cop, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Invisible Atom, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Trocadero Dance Palace, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2011
-
The Red Shoes, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
My Girlfriend's Boyfriend, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2011
-
Driven to New Pastures, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2011
-
2 Dimensional Life of Her, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 2011
-
Misanthropology, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 9 January 2011
-
Snow On Mars, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2011
-
Smoke and Mirrors, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 6 January 2011
-
The Arrival, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2010
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Kin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Secret, Cirque Ici Tent, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Customs House Square, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2007
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2007
-
StickybrickS, Northcott Public Housing Estate, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2006
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Alibi, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2004
-
Energy of Australia, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Spinifex Gum, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Wudjang: Not the Past, Festival Theatre Foyer, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
Sex and Death_ and the Internet, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2022
-
Groundswell, Rundle Mall, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Two Crews, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Counting and Cracking, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Counting and Cracking, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2019
-
Backbone, Memminger Auditorium, Festival Hall, Charleston, SC, 25 May 2018
-
Backbone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 April 2018
-
Spinifex Gum, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2018
-
Backbone, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
The Experiment, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Shadows, Le-Maillon Théâtre de Strasbourg, Strasbourg, 27 November 2003
-
Shadows, Georges Pompidou Centre, Paris, 17 November 2003
-
Shadows, Barbican Theatre, London, 8 November 2003
-
Shadows, Teatro Valle, Rome, 31 October 2003
-
Shadows, St. Michael and John's, Dublin, 23 September 2003
-
Shadows, Artword Theatre Mainspace, Hamilton ON, 4 February 2003
-
Shadows, Montreal, Montreal, March 2003
-
Shadows, Roundhouse Community Centre, Vancouver, BC, 28 January 2003
-
Balconies, ASN Building, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2003
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Shadows, One Yellow Rabbit, Calgary, Alberta, 18 January 2003
-
Shadows, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 2003
-
Shadows, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 2 March 2002
-
William Yang`s Shadows, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2002
-
Shadows, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2002
-
Shadows, Bergen, Bergen, 2002
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
My Mathematics, Circus Tent, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1994
-
My Mathematics, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 1994
-
Humans 2.0, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
Dorr-e Dari: A Poetic Crash Course in the Language of Love, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 January 2021
-
AutoCannibal, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Duba, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
The Last Season, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Visitors, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2020
-
Romances Inciertos, un autre Orlando, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2020
-
The Mermaid, The Coal Loader, Waverton, NSW, 18 January 2020
-
Forget Me Not, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Triple Threat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
The Aspie Hour, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Double Delicious, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Yellamundie National First Peoples Playwriting Festival, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2019
-
Siti Rubiyah, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019
-
The Chat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
-
Dust, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Wild Bore, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2018
-
Sea Sick, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 January 2018
-
Cella, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2018
-
Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018
-
BEAST, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
It's Not For Everyone, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 January 2018
-
World Without Us, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2018
-
Whist, Bay 19 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
You Animal, You, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
-
Burrbgaja Yalirra, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
Biographica, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
O Mensch!, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2016
-
+51 Aviacion, San Borja, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2016
-
Fall Fell Fallen, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2016
-
In Between Two, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2016
-
Tomorrow's Parties, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 January 2016
-
This is How We Die, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 January 2016
-
Double Blind, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 January 2016
-
Kiss & Cry, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Nothing to Lose, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
Inside there Falls, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
The Serpent's Table, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2014
-
The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
-
Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Gudirr Gudirr, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
I, Malvolio, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
La Voix Humaine, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
The Piper, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
The Moment I Saw You I Knew I Could Love You, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Othello C'est Qui, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
It's Dark Outside, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Kunst Rock, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
As The Flames Rose We Danced To The Sirens, The Sirens, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Tawdry Heartburn's Magic Cures, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Sacre - The Rite Of Spring, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Thyestes, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
East London West Sydney, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 January 2011
-
Sydney Festival 2021, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Sydney Festival 2020, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Sydney Festival 2019, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
-
Sydney Festival 2017, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Balabala, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Cry Jailolo, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Passion, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Sydney Festival 2016, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2016
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
On the Harmful Effects of Tobacco, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Kiss & Cry, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Nothing to Lose, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
Ukchuk-Ga: Pansori Mother Courage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2015
-
Timber!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
Endings, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Tabac Rouge, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Funpark, Bidwill Shopping Plaza, Bidwell, NSW, 18 January 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Gudirr Gudirr, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
I, Malvolio, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
The Piper, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
Briefs, Salon Perdu Spiegeltent, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2013
-
Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013
-
Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Live Live Cinema: Carnival of Souls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2012
-
The List Operators For Kids Do Compooters, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
I Am a Camera, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Briefs, The Idolize Spiegeltent, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
La Putyka, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Buried City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 February 2011
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2011
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Back Home, Blacktown, Blacktown, NSW, 19 January 2006
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Melba and Moncrieff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
The Glass Garden, Secret Location, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Around the World in 80 Days, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
ENCOUNTER SYDNEY, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
B Wise with Godtet + A.GIRL, Club Parramatta, Parramatta, NSW, 23 January 2021
-
Clarissa Mei, Milky Lane, Parramatta, NSW, 23 January 2021
-
Rewired: Musicals Reimagined by Hayes, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2021
-
In Situ, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
Spirit: A Retrospective 2021, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 20 January 2021
-
Alice Ivy with Lupa J + KYVA, Waywards, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Astral & Friends, The Marlborough Hotel, Newton, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Annie Hamilton, Newtown Neighbourhood Centre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Allara, Old 505 Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Bandaluzia Flamenco, Erskineville Anglican Church Hall, Erskineville, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Bobby Singh & Sandy Evans, Erskineville Anglican Church Hall, Erskineville, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Tyne-James Organ with Carla Wehbe and Biblemami, The Marlborough Hotel, Newton, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Dot Dash Recordings, The Marlborough Hotel, Newton, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
RAPTURE: A Song Cycle of Desire and Ecstasy, Murder and Mayhem, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Emily Wurramara, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 2021
-
Bhoomi: Our Country, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2021
-
Darlo Supper Club hosted by Andrew Bukenya, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 January 2021
-
A Bee Story, Vaucluse House, Vaucluse, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
I Want to Dance With Somebody, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Black Cockatoo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 2020
-
Masters of Modern Sound, Art Gallery of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Wild Bore, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2018
-
Fleabag, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2018
-
Cella, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2018
-
Barber Shop Chronicles, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2018
-
BEAST, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
It's Not For Everyone, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 January 2018
-
Whist, Bay 19 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Monroe and Associates, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
Alice in Wonderland, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Beautiful Burnout, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2012
-
'Tis Pity She's a Whore, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
A History of Everything, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Briefs, The Idolize Spiegeltent, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
La Putyka, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
-
Reinventing Radio: An evening with Ira Glass, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Babel, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
6 Breaths, Sydney International Regatta Centre, Penrith, NSW, 23 January 2011
-
6 Breaths, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2011
-
Back Home, Blacktown, Blacktown, NSW, 19 January 2006
-
Timber!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
Inside there Falls, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Dido and Aeneas, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Band Of Magicians, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Reinventing Radio: An evening with Ira Glass, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Trocadero Dance Palace, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2011
-
Oedipus Rex & Symphony of Psalms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 2010
-
Hamlet, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
-
Barely Contained, Tumbalong Park, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2009
-
Afterplay, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 2009
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
The Yalta Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 19 January 2009
-
Faith Healer, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 15 January 2009
-
Aalst, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
Alas (Wings), Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 11 January 2008
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Three Works by Nacho Duato, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
The Space Between, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
Flow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
White Cabin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Kiss of Life, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Taylor Mac, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Mousson, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Our Brief Eternity, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2007
-
Bright Abyss, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
About An Hour - All Wear Bowlers, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2006
-
About An Hour - The Department, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2006
-
The Black Rider, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Skipping on Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Dance of Death, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2004
-
Love in the Age of Therapy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2003
-
Mark Morris Dance Troupe, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 7 January 2003
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Kinderspiel - Out of Bounds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
The Flood Drummers, Fox Studios, Moore Park, NSW, 20 December 2001
-
The Far Side of the Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2001
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Shark Island Stories, Shark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1994
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Chick Corea & Gary Burton, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2000
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Philip Glass, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
Jauja Mediterranea - Els Comediants, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1999
-
Nothing But Pleasure, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1999
-
Jails, Hospitals and Hip-Hop, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1999
-
Campanas Flamencas, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1999
-
Matters Of The Heart, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
The Gogmagogs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
The Glory of the Baroque, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
The Prince Of West End Avenue, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1999
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
-
Belshazzars Feast - London Symphony Chorus, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1999
-
Oumou Sangare In Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1998
-
Titanic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1998
-
Admeto, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1998
-
Al Jarreau, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1998
-
Gospel Elites, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1998
-
Bernadette Peters In Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1998
-
Russian National Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Chihuly - The Sydney Project, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Casa, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Carmen Linares, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1997
-
Denise Stoklos as Mary Stuart, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Emzanzi - Down South Africa with Rishile Gumboot Dancers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
Bale Folcorico da Bahia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Central Park, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
Dimonis, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1996
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Antología de la Zarzuela, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
A Journey Through Russia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Stravinsky and Les Noces, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1995
-
The Artist Speaks - A Bennelong Programme, Bennelong Restaurant (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1993
-
The Artist Speaks - A Bennelong Programme, Bennelong Restaurant (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1993
-
The Artist Speaks - A Bennelong Programme, Bennelong Restaurant (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1993
-
The Artist Speaks - A Bennelong Programme, Bennelong Restaurant (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1993
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
Backbone, Memminger Auditorium, Festival Hall, Charleston, SC, 25 May 2018
-
Backbone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 April 2018
-
Backbone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
Backbone, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
A Simple Space, Mullumbimby Showgrounds, Mullumbimby, NSW, 25 September 2015
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
A Simple Space, The Aurora, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 January 2015
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Humans 2.0, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
MallakhambIndia, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2019
-
Humans, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
What Will Have Been, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2016
-
The Space Between, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
The Space Between, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Siti Rubiyah, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019
-
My Urrwai, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 2018
-
I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
Concrete and Bone Sessions, Jack Shanahan Reserve, Dulwich Hill, NSW, 9 January 2013
-
I Am a Camera, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
I Am a Camera, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Anatomy Of An Afternoon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
The Nargun and the Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2009
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Shadows, Le-Maillon Théâtre de Strasbourg, Strasbourg, 27 November 2003
-
Shadows, Georges Pompidou Centre, Paris, 17 November 2003
-
Shadows, Barbican Theatre, London, 8 November 2003
-
Shadows, Teatro Valle, Rome, 31 October 2003
-
Shadows, St. Michael and John's, Dublin, 23 September 2003
-
Shadows, Artword Theatre Mainspace, Hamilton ON, 4 February 2003
-
Shadows, Montreal, Montreal, March 2003
-
Shadows, Roundhouse Community Centre, Vancouver, BC, 28 January 2003
-
Shadows, One Yellow Rabbit, Calgary, Alberta, 18 January 2003
-
Shadows, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 2003
-
Shadows, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 2 March 2002
-
William Yang`s Shadows, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2002
-
Shadows, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Shadows, Bergen, Bergen, 2002
-
Out of the Frying Pan, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 1996
-
Dream Hunters, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Glory of the Baroque, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Brandenburg Orchestra of Australia - The Nightwatch Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1994
-
The Coronation of Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, January 1993
-
Dorr-e Dari: A Poetic Crash Course in the Language of Love, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 January 2021
-
Othello: The Remix, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 23 January 2014
-
Lao Qiang, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2014
-
Ockham's Razor, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Chi Udaka, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
All That Fall, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2014
-
The Rape of Lucrece, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2013
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
-
Earworms, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2013
-
The Blind Date Project, The Karaoke Klub, Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Bug: The Evolution of Music Video, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2012
-
Beautiful Burnout, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2012
-
I Am a Camera, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
A History of Everything, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Reinventing Radio: An evening with Ira Glass, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
The List Operators For Kids Do Compooters, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Good Cop Bad Cop, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Invisible Atom, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
The Red Shoes, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
My Girlfriend's Boyfriend, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2011
-
Driven to New Pastures, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2011
-
2 Dimensional Life of Her, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 2011
-
Snow On Mars, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2011
-
Ruhe, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 25 January 2010
-
Hugh Hughes in... 360, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
Oedipus Loves You, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2010
-
One Small Step, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
Love Lost in the British Retail Industry, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2010
-
One Small Step, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2010
-
The Manganiyar Seduction, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2010
-
Tempest: Without a Body, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 2010
-
Rich Kids: A History of Shopping Malls of Tehran, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2022
-
Things Hidden Since the Foundation of the World, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 21 January 2022
-
Queen Fatima, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 January 2021
-
True West, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
-
Since Ali Died , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2019
-
Brett & Wendy... A Love Story Bound by Art, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2019
-
Since Ali Died , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 2019
-
Kaleidoscope, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Timber!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Band Of Magicians, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Live Live Cinema: Carnival of Souls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2012
-
The List Operators For Kids Do Compooters, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
I Am a Camera, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
La Putyka, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
One Small Step, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Into, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 January 2008
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
The Space Between, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Snark: The Way of the Bravest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2006
-
Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
The Lost Thing, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2005
-
Kushti Bok Celebration, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 January 2004
-
Through the Wire, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2004
-
Skipping on Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Melba and Moncrieff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Def Poetry Jam, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2004
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
The Glass Garden, Secret Location, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Stone Sleeper, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 6 January 2004
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2003
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
-
宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
44 Sex Acts in One Week, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2022
-
In Situ, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
Dorr-e Dari: A Poetic Crash Course in the Language of Love, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 January 2021
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
She Conjured the Clouds, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Siti Rubiyah, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019
-
Cella, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2018
-
Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
Tree of Codes, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Sydney Festival 2018, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Two Crews, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Laser Beak Man, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
TULP: The Body Public, Domain Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, The Hub, Edinburgh, 3 August 2017
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, 9 March 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 January 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 February 2011
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2011
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The Nargun and the Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
Shadows, Le-Maillon Théâtre de Strasbourg, Strasbourg, 27 November 2003
-
Shadows, Georges Pompidou Centre, Paris, 17 November 2003
-
Shadows, Barbican Theatre, London, 8 November 2003
-
Shadows, Teatro Valle, Rome, 31 October 2003
-
Shadows, St. Michael and John's, Dublin, 23 September 2003
-
Shadows, Artword Theatre Mainspace, Hamilton ON, 4 February 2003
-
Shadows, Montreal, Montreal, March 2003
-
Shadows, Roundhouse Community Centre, Vancouver, BC, 28 January 2003
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Shadows, One Yellow Rabbit, Calgary, Alberta, 18 January 2003
-
Shadows, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 2003
-
Shadows, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 2 March 2002
-
William Yang`s Shadows, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2002
-
Shadows, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2002
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Shadows, Bergen, Bergen, 2002
-
Disruption! The Voice of Drums, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
The Kitchen, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
The Listies Make You LOL!, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2015
-
Falling Through Clouds, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2015
-
The Long Pigs, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Have I No Mouth, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
I Guess If The Stage Exploded..., Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Adrienne Truscott's Asking For It, Sound Lounge (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2015
-
Dancing For The Gods, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Chi Udaka, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Good Cop Bad Cop, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
My Girlfriend's Boyfriend, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2011
-
Driven to New Pastures, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2011
-
2 Dimensional Life of Her, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 2011
-
The Slutcracker, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2010
-
Party, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2010
-
Tristan and Yseult, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2006
-
Mad Bad and Spooky, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2002
-
Around the World in 80 Days, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2001
-
Woyzeck, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1999
-
Electronic Big Top, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1999
-
Grimm Tales, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Le Cercle Invisible, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 1998
-
Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
Bonehead, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Forever, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
At the Black Pig's Dyke, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1995
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Colours, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
The Street of Crocodiles, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 1993
-
Wudjang: Not the Past, Festival Theatre Foyer, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
A History of Everything, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
Bigger Than Jesus, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
A Life In Three Acts, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2011
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
-
The Flood Drummers, Fox Studios, Moore Park, NSW, 20 December 2001
-
The Far Side of the Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2001
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
The Weir, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Steel City, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 28 December 1997
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
ABC for kids, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1995
-
Sydney Stories 2: The Blessing / Two Wongs / In the Club / The Way I Was, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
Johnson and Friends: The StageShow, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Stomp, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Sydney Stories 1: The Ninth Wonder / The Price of Prayer / The Last Days of a Famous Mime / Family Running for Mr. Whippy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Joyful and Triumphant, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 August 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 26 June 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 12 June 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 22 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Duba, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
The Nargun and the Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2009
-
Balconies, ASN Building, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2003
-
Cadavre Exquis, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Gudirr Gudirr, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
I, Malvolio, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
The Piper, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Inside, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2013
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Good Cop Bad Cop, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Super Night Shot, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2011
-
Invisible Atom, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
My Girlfriend's Boyfriend, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2011
-
Driven to New Pastures, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2011
-
2 Dimensional Life of Her, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 2011
-
Misanthropology, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 9 January 2011
-
Smoke and Mirrors, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 6 January 2011
-
Hugh Hughes in... 360, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
Oedipus Loves You, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2010
-
One Small Step, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
Love Lost in the British Retail Industry, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2010
-
One Small Step, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2010
-
No Dice, Abraham Mott Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
Kin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
Things Hidden Since the Foundation of the World, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 21 January 2022
-
I'm a Phoenix, Bitch, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Barber Shop Chronicles, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2018
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
-
The Moment I Saw You I Knew I Could Love You, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Briefs, The Idolize Spiegeltent, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
La Putyka, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
East London West Sydney, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 January 2011
-
Super Night Shot, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2011
-
A Life In Three Acts, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2011
-
Hugh Hughes in... 360, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
One Small Step, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
One Small Step, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2010
-
Aalst, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Sylvie Guillem and George Piper Dancers, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2006
-
Import Export - Contemporary British Design, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2005
-
George Piper Dances, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2004
-
The Weir, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Grimm Tales, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
The Beatification of Area Boy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1997
-
The Beatification of Area Boy, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1997
-
The Steward of Christendom, Shed 1, Wellington, 4 March 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
My Mathematics, Circus Tent, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1994
-
My Mathematics, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 1994
-
Travels With My Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
The Street of Crocodiles, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 1993
-
Timber!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Band Of Magicians, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Briefs, Salon Perdu Spiegeltent, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2013
-
Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013
-
Live Live Cinema: Carnival of Souls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2012
-
The List Operators For Kids Do Compooters, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
I Am a Camera, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Briefs, The Idolize Spiegeltent, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
La Putyka, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
6 Breaths, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
One Small Step, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
The Fence, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2010
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
The Space Between, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
The Lost Thing, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2005
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Melba and Moncrieff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
The Glass Garden, Secret Location, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Stone Sleeper, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 6 January 2004
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2003
-
Briefs, Salon Perdu Spiegeltent, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2013
-
Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013
-
Live Live Cinema: Carnival of Souls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2012
-
The List Operators For Kids Do Compooters, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
I Am a Camera, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Briefs, The Idolize Spiegeltent, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
La Putyka, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
Secret, Cirque Ici Tent, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2008
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2007
-
The Lazy Kings, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Of Angels and Light, Olympic Boulevard, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2003
-
The Celestial Bells, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
One Of A Kind, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 1999
-
Jauja Mediterranea - Els Comediants, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1999
-
Grimm Tales, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Possessed, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
Saltimbanco, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Orpheus and Eurydice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1996
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1995
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1994
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
-
Idomeneo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, January 1994
-
Messa da Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1993
-
Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1993
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1993
-
Romeo and Juliet, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1993
-
La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1993
-
The Coronation of Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, January 1993
-
Beautiful Burnout, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2012
-
'Tis Pity She's a Whore, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
The List Operators For Kids Do Compooters, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 2012
-
Babel, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2012
-
Anatomy Of An Afternoon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
Buried City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
Little Match Girl , The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2012
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Entity, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
East London West Sydney, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 January 2011
-
Super Night Shot, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2011
-
6 Breaths, Sydney International Regatta Centre, Penrith, NSW, 23 January 2011
-
Midsummer Shakespeare, Domain Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2011
-
6 Breaths, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
The Giacomo Variations, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
The Red Shoes, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
My Girlfriend's Boyfriend, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2011
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2011
-
2 Dimensional Life of Her, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 2011
-
Smoke and Mirrors, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 6 January 2011
-
A Life In Three Acts, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2011
-
宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
-
宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
(Stay), Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2020
-
Opera In The Domain, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2020
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Wozzeck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2019
-
Opera In The Domain, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2018
-
Opera In The Domain, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2017
-
King Roger, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2017
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Opera In The Domain, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2015
-
The Turk In Italy, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2014
-
A Masked Ball, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2013
-
Leonard Bernstein's Candide, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2010
-
The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
-
Love in the Age of Therapy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2003
-
Verdi Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2001
-
Mitridate re di Ponto, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 9 January 2001
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1999
-
Bryn Terfel, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1999
-
Galina Gorchakova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1999
-
Yvonne Kenny and Friends, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Trial By Jury, Blacket Court, Justice & Police Museum, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1998
-
La Forza del Destino (The Force of Destiny), Domain, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1998
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
-
宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
Spectra, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
-
宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
(Stay), Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2020
-
Sydney Symphony Under the Stars, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2020
-
Sydney Symphony Under the Stars, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 19 January 2019
-
Meow Meow's Pandemonium, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2018
-
Symphony Under the Stars, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2018
-
Symphony Under the Stars, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 14 January 2017
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2015
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2013
-
Sydney Symphony - West Side Story, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 2012
-
Midsummer Shakespeare, Domain Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2011
-
The Giacomo Variations, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Oedipus Rex & Symphony of Psalms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 2010
-
Wonderful Town, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2010
-
Morriston Orpheus Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2007
-
Elvis Costello and Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2006
-
George and special guest Jon Lord, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2003
-
Battleship Potemkin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2002
-
Tango Sinfonico, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2000
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Symphony Under the Stars, The Domain, The Domain, NSW, 18 January 1997
-
Symphony Under the Stars, Domain Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Symphony Under the Stars 1995, The Domain, The Domain, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Symphony Under the Stars, The Domain, The Domain, NSW, 22 January 1994
-
Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1993
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 August 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 26 June 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 12 June 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 22 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
-
宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
-
宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 August 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 26 June 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 12 June 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 22 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Leonard Bernstein's Candide, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2010
-
The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
-
Verdi Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2001
-
Galina Gorchakova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1999
-
Yvonne Kenny and Friends, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
La Forza del Destino (The Force of Destiny), Domain, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1998
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1995
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Messa da Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1993
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1993
-
Romeo and Juliet, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
Lost and Found Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Bright Abyss, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
The Lazy Kings, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Urban Safari, Overseas Passenger Terminal Forecourt, The Rocks , NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Of Angels and Light, Olympic Boulevard, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2003
-
Sticky, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
Kayassine, Domain Car Park, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2002
-
The Celestial Bells, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
Around the World in 80 Days, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2001
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
One Of A Kind, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 1999
-
Jauja Mediterranea - Els Comediants, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1999
-
Grimm Tales, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Possessed, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
Saltimbanco, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
The Experiment, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2015
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
Spirit: A Retrospective 2021, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 20 January 2021
-
RAPTURE: A Song Cycle of Desire and Ecstasy, Murder and Mayhem, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Masters of Modern Sound, Art Gallery of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Still Life, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 27 January 2017
-
Champions, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Symphony Under the Stars, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 14 January 2017
-
The Kitchen, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Timber!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
Tabac Rouge, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Dido and Aeneas, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
La Voix Humaine, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
The Jade Hairpin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2013
-
The Peony Pavilion, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2013
-
Rian, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2013
-
Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013
-
Semele Walk, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Eraritjaritjaka, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2013
-
Love in the Age of Therapy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2003
-
La Forza del Destino (The Force of Destiny), Domain, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1998
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Orpheus and Eurydice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1996
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1995
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Romeo and Juliet, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013
-
Smoke and Mirrors, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 6 January 2011
-
Oedipus Rex & Symphony of Psalms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
Oedipus Loves You, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2010
-
Giselle, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
Dark Matters, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2010
-
The Slutcracker, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2010
-
The Manganiyar Seduction, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2010
-
The Arrival, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2010
-
Hamlet, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
-
Smoke and Mirrors, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2010
-
Barely Contained, Tumbalong Park, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2009
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
-
Being Harold Pinter - 2nd Season, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 January 2009
-
The Pianist, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 January 2009
-
Being Harold Pinter, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 14 January 2009
-
Being Harold Pinter - 1st Season, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 2009
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Tristan and Yseult, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2006
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
The Small Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
B Wise with Godtet + A.GIRL, Club Parramatta, Parramatta, NSW, 23 January 2021
-
Clarissa Mei, Milky Lane, Parramatta, NSW, 23 January 2021
-
Alice Ivy with Lupa J + KYVA, Waywards, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Astral & Friends, The Marlborough Hotel, Newton, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Annie Hamilton, Newtown Neighbourhood Centre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Allara, Old 505 Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Bandaluzia Flamenco, Erskineville Anglican Church Hall, Erskineville, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Bobby Singh & Sandy Evans, Erskineville Anglican Church Hall, Erskineville, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Tyne-James Organ with Carla Wehbe and Biblemami, The Marlborough Hotel, Newton, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Dot Dash Recordings, The Marlborough Hotel, Newton, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Emily Wurramara, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 2021
-
Bhoomi: Our Country, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2021
-
Darlo Supper Club hosted by Andrew Bukenya, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 January 2021
-
Lady Rizo: Red, White and Indigo, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2018
-
Briefs: Close Encounters, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Riot, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
Wild Bore, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2018
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, The Hub, Edinburgh, 3 August 2017
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, 9 March 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 January 2016
-
The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
-
Blak Cabaret, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 20 January 2015
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
-
Thyestes, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2012
-
Little Match Girl , The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2012
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
The Tell-Tale Heart, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2009
-
Club Briefs, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2019
-
Lords of Strut: Absolute Legends, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
Lady Rizo: Red, White and Indigo, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2018
-
Briefs: Close Encounters, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Riot, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
Madame Tulalah's Magnificent Box, Village Sideshow, Hyde Park North, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
Die Roten Punkte: Eurosmash!, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2017
-
Tomboy Survival Guide, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2017
-
Retro Futurismus, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2017
-
Oz Rockin' The Ladies Lounge, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2017
-
Felicity Ward: 50% More Likely to Die, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2017
-
Celia Pacqoula: The Looking Glass, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Mother's Ruin: A Cabaret about Gin, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
The Fiery Maze, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Briefs: The Second Coming, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Covered, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Sydney Festival 2019, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Sydney Festival 2018, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Riot, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
Sydney Festival 2017, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Limbo, The Aurora, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Limbo, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Inside, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2013
-
Little Match Girl , The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2012
-
The Giacomo Variations, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2007
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
About An Hour - All Wear Bowlers, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2006
-
About An Hour - The Department, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2006
-
The Lazy Kings, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Melba and Moncrieff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
The Glass Garden, Secret Location, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Electronic Big Top, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1999
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Bonehead, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
Totally Wicked, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
Lucrezia and Cesare, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 January 1995
-
Bacchae - Burning by Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 January 1995
-
Spring Awakening, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1993
-
The Forty Lounge Cafe, University of NSW, Fig tree Theatre (1988-), Kensington, NSW, 20 January 1993
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
Sex and Death_ and the Internet, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Green Park, Green Park, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 January 2022
-
Pleasuredome, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 20 January 2021
-
Since Ali Died , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2019
-
Since Ali Died , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 2019
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
The Serpent's Table, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2014
-
The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Through the Wire, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2004
-
Live Acts on Stage, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
Shark Island Stories, Shark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1994
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Biladurang, QT Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2019
-
My Urrwai, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 2018
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
-
Which Way Home, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Club Briefs, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2019
-
Die Roten Punkte: Eurosmash!, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2017
-
Tomboy Survival Guide, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2017
-
Retro Futurismus, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2017
-
Oz Rockin' The Ladies Lounge, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2017
-
Felicity Ward: 50% More Likely to Die, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2017
-
Celia Pacqoula: The Looking Glass, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Symphony Under the Stars, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 14 January 2017
-
Mother's Ruin: A Cabaret about Gin, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
The Fiery Maze, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Briefs: The Second Coming, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Covered, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
The Wau Wau Sisters are Naked as the Day They Were Born Again!, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 20 January 2015
-
Limbo, The Aurora, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
B Wise with Godtet + A.GIRL, Club Parramatta, Parramatta, NSW, 23 January 2021
-
Alice Ivy with Lupa J + KYVA, Waywards, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Astral & Friends, The Marlborough Hotel, Newton, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Annie Hamilton, Newtown Neighbourhood Centre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Allara, Old 505 Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Bandaluzia Flamenco, Erskineville Anglican Church Hall, Erskineville, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Bobby Singh & Sandy Evans, Erskineville Anglican Church Hall, Erskineville, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Tyne-James Organ with Carla Wehbe and Biblemami, The Marlborough Hotel, Newton, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Dot Dash Recordings, The Marlborough Hotel, Newton, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Undressing Hollywood, The Vanguard, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Emily Wurramara, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 2021
-
Bhoomi: Our Country, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2021
-
Darlo Supper Club hosted by Andrew Bukenya, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 January 2021
-
The People of Cabaret: No Shade? All Shades, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 January 2021
-
44 Sex Acts in One Week, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2022
-
Counting and Cracking, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Counting and Cracking, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2019
-
My Urrwai, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
Which Way Home, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016
-
Oedipus Schmoedipus, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
Thyestes, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2012
-
I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
-
Buried City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
B Wise with Godtet + A.GIRL, Club Parramatta, Parramatta, NSW, 23 January 2021
-
Clarissa Mei, Milky Lane, Parramatta, NSW, 23 January 2021
-
Alice Ivy with Lupa J + KYVA, Waywards, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Astral & Friends, The Marlborough Hotel, Newton, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Annie Hamilton, Newtown Neighbourhood Centre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Allara, Old 505 Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Bandaluzia Flamenco, Erskineville Anglican Church Hall, Erskineville, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Bobby Singh & Sandy Evans, Erskineville Anglican Church Hall, Erskineville, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Tyne-James Organ with Carla Wehbe and Biblemami, The Marlborough Hotel, Newton, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Dot Dash Recordings, The Marlborough Hotel, Newton, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Emily Wurramara, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 2021
-
Bhoomi: Our Country, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2021
-
Darlo Supper Club hosted by Andrew Bukenya, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 January 2021
-
Dido and Aeneas, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Semele Walk, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
Auckland Arts Festival 2011, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Super Night Shot, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Hamlet, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
-
Kinderspiel - Out of Bounds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Woyzeck, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1999
-
Titanic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1998
-
The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
This Show is About People, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Love in the Age of Therapy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2003
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Wudjang: Not the Past, Festival Theatre Foyer, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
The Kitchen, SkyCity Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2015
-
Live Live Cinema: Carnival of Souls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2012
-
Smoke and Mirrors, Festival Spiegeltent 2011, Auckland CBD, 2 March 2011
-
The Arrival, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2010
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Orpheus and Eurydice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1996
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Things Hidden Since the Foundation of the World, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 21 January 2022
-
B Wise with Godtet + A.GIRL, Club Parramatta, Parramatta, NSW, 23 January 2021
-
Clarissa Mei, Milky Lane, Parramatta, NSW, 23 January 2021
-
In Situ, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
The Cleaners, Centenary Square, Parramatta, NSW, 14 January 2021
-
Backbone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
Alice in Wonderland, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Tipping Point, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Humans, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Kaleidoscope, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Orpheus and Eurydice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1996
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Club Briefs, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2019
-
Die Roten Punkte: Eurosmash!, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2017
-
Tomboy Survival Guide, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2017
-
Retro Futurismus, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2017
-
Oz Rockin' The Ladies Lounge, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2017
-
Felicity Ward: 50% More Likely to Die, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2017
-
Celia Pacqoula: The Looking Glass, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Symphony Under the Stars, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 14 January 2017
-
Mother's Ruin: A Cabaret about Gin, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
The Fiery Maze, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Briefs: The Second Coming, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Covered, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Bernadette Peters In Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1998
-
Steel City, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 28 December 1997
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
Later That Evening, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Lano and Woodley, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Playland, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Travels With My Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
The Street of Crocodiles, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 1993
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Adelaide Railway Station, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2006
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 January 2006
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Totally Wicked, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
Lords of Strut: Absolute Legends, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
Riot, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
Have I No Mouth, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
All That Fall, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2014
-
Rian, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2013
-
Auckland Arts Festival 2011, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2011
-
Oedipus Loves You, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2010
-
Giselle, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
Afterplay, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 2009
-
The Yalta Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 19 January 2009
-
Faith Healer, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 15 January 2009
-
The Space Between, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
Flow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
White Cabin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Kiss of Life, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Taylor Mac, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Mousson, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Our Brief Eternity, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2007
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
About An Hour - All Wear Bowlers, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2006
-
About An Hour - The Department, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2006
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
The Season, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Long Grass, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2015
-
Endings, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
The Redux Project: Aussie Mega Redux, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2014
-
I, Malvolio, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Super Night Shot, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2011
-
The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
Lucrezia and Cesare, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 January 1995
-
Bacchae - Burning by Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 January 1995
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Spring Awakening, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1993
-
In Which Case, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Sticky, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
The Celestial Bells, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
Around the World in 80 Days, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2001
-
A Large Attendance in the Antechamber, St Stephen's Church, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
The Far Side of the Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2001
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Sydney Festival 2020, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Sydney Festival 2019, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Sydney Festival 2018, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Madame Tulalah's Magnificent Box, Village Sideshow, Hyde Park North, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
Symphony Under the Stars, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 14 January 2017
-
Sydney Festival 2017, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Sydney Festival 2016, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2016
-
Dido and Aeneas, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
The Jade Hairpin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2013
-
The Peony Pavilion, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2013
-
The Last Season, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Masters of Modern Sound, Art Gallery of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
You Animal, You, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
-
Nothing to Lose, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
One Small Step, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
The Fence, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2010
-
One Small Step, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2010
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
The Space Between, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013
-
Entity, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
A Life In Three Acts, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2011
-
Kayassine, Domain Car Park, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2002
-
Philip Glass, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Vietnamese Water Puppets, Royal Botanic Garden, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
Tharp! - The Fugue / Roy's Joys / Sweet Fields, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 21 January 1998
-
Tharp! - Heroes / Sweet Fields / 66 / Roy's Joy's / The Fugue / , Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 1998
-
Gypsy Passion, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 January 1998
-
The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
-
Theatresports Summer Festival, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 1997
-
Theatresports Summer Festival, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, January 1997
-
Out of the Frying Pan, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 1996
-
Theatresports Summer Comedy Festival, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1996
-
Roll-a-Pea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Theatresports Summer Comedy Festival, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 1995
-
Almost a Dinosaur, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Afterplay, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 2009
-
The Yalta Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 19 January 2009
-
Faith Healer, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 15 January 2009
-
Alas (Wings), Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 11 January 2008
-
Three Works by Nacho Duato, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
I'll Go On, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 13 January 2007
-
Eh Joe, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 January 2007
-
First Love, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Sylvie Guillem and George Piper Dancers, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2006
-
Compania Nacional de Danza, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 2001
-
Mitridate re di Ponto, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 9 January 2001
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
One Of A Kind, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 1999
-
Tharp! - The Fugue / Roy's Joys / Sweet Fields, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 21 January 1998
-
Tharp! - Heroes / Sweet Fields / 66 / Roy's Joy's / The Fugue / , Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 1998
-
Gypsy Passion, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 January 1998
-
Petites Pieces Montees, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1995
-
Electronic Big Top, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1999
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
The Beatification of Area Boy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1997
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
The Beatification of Area Boy, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1997
-
Central Park, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 February 2011
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2011
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Temptation, Queen Victoria Building Central Walkway, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1997
-
Skydriving, Powerhouse Museum, Ultimo, NSW, 5 January 1993
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1995
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1993
-
Romeo and Juliet, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Alas (Wings), Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 11 January 2008
-
Au Revoir Parapluie, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2008
-
Three Works by Nacho Duato, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Sylvie Guillem and George Piper Dancers, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2006
-
The Lost Thing, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2005
-
Skipping on Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
The Junebug Symphony, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2003
-
Sydney Festival 2021, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Sydney Festival 2020, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Sydney Festival 2019, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
PUSSY RIOT: RIOT DAYS, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 27 January 2018
-
Barber Shop Chronicles, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2018
-
The Wider Earth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2018
-
Backbone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
Sydney Festival 2018, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Sydney Festival 2016, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2016
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 February 2011
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
The Experiment, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Endings, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Inside there Falls, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Othello: The Remix, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 23 January 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
All That Fall, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2014
-
La Voix Humaine, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
The Tell-Tale Heart, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2009
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Misanthropology, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2012
-
Smoke and Mirrors, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2010
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
The Steward of Christendom, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 February 1996
-
The Guangdong Acrobats of China, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 January 2006
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Bonehead, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Lost and Found Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Bright Abyss, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
The Black Rider, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Dance of Death, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2004
-
La Pasion Segun San Marcos, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
Hotel Central, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2002
-
Compania Nacional de Danza, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 2001
-
Trial By Jury, Blacket Court, Justice & Police Museum, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1998
-
Kenny, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 January 2021
-
Black Cockatoo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 2020
-
I'm Not a Dentist, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
An Unfinished Song, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Red Riding Hood, the Speed Hump and the Wolf, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 November 1995
-
Emerald City, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Table for One?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
The Seahorse, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 January 1993
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
The Visitors, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2020
-
Yellamundie National First Peoples Playwriting Festival, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2019
-
The Weekend, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019
-
Broken Glass, St Bartholomew's Anglican Church and Cemetery, Prospect, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Black Cockatoo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 2020
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Briefs, Salon Perdu Spiegeltent, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2013
-
Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013
-
Live Live Cinema: Carnival of Souls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2012
-
The List Operators For Kids Do Compooters, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
I Am a Camera, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Briefs, The Idolize Spiegeltent, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
La Putyka, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Symphony Under the Stars, The Domain, The Domain, NSW, 18 January 1997
-
ABC for kids, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1995
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
-
The Artist Speaks - A Bennelong Programme, Bennelong Restaurant (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1993
-
The Artist Speaks - A Bennelong Programme, Bennelong Restaurant (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1993
-
The Artist Speaks - A Bennelong Programme, Bennelong Restaurant (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1993
-
The Artist Speaks - A Bennelong Programme, Bennelong Restaurant (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1993
-
Forget Me Not, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Frontera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
The Daisy Theatre, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2018
-
Huff, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2017
-
Inheritor Album, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2017
-
iD, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
Timber!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
Afterplay, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 2009
-
The Yalta Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 19 January 2009
-
Faith Healer, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 15 January 2009
-
Beckett Poetry and Prose, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
I'll Go On, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 13 January 2007
-
Eh Joe, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 January 2007
-
First Love, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Melba and Moncrieff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
The Glass Garden, Secret Location, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
In Situ, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
Sydney Symphony Under the Stars, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2020
-
Sydney Symphony Under the Stars, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 19 January 2019
-
Symphony Under the Stars, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2018
-
Symphony Under the Stars, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 14 January 2017
-
6 Breaths, Sydney International Regatta Centre, Penrith, NSW, 23 January 2011
-
6 Breaths, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2011
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Water Fools, Cockle Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
Cardoso Flea Circus, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
The Weir, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Ricky Jay, Sydney Convention and Exhibition Centre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1998
-
Bale Folcorico da Bahia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
Babel, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2012
-
The Manganiyar Seduction, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2010
-
Tempest: Without a Body, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 2010
-
Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Lipsynch, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
Lost in Shanghai, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2022
-
44 Sex Acts in One Week, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2022
-
Philip Quast: Is This All Then?, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2021
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Institute, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 January 2017
-
Huff, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2013
-
Semele Walk, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Midsummer Shakespeare, Domain Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2011
-
Oedipus Rex & Symphony of Psalms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 2010
-
Belshazzars Feast - London Symphony Chorus, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1999
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Sex, Drugs & Pork Rolls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2021
-
Home Country, Colo Lane Car Park, Blacktown, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Bankstown: Live, Northam Avenue, Bankstown, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Buried City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
The Fence, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2010
-
The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Back Home, Blacktown, Blacktown, NSW, 19 January 2006
-
The Wau Wau Sisters are Naked as the Day They Were Born Again!, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 20 January 2015
-
Limbo, The Aurora, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Scotch & Soda, Circus Ronaldo Tent, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2014
-
Amanda Palmer, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Limbo, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Inside, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2013
-
The Lazy Kings, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
The Junebug Symphony, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2003
-
Hotel Central, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2002
-
Kayassine, Domain Car Park, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2002
-
The Celestial Bells, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
The Flood Drummers, Fox Studios, Moore Park, NSW, 20 December 2001
-
The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
-
George Piper Dances, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2004
-
The Junebug Symphony, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2003
-
La Pasion Segun San Marcos, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Kayassine, Domain Car Park, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2002
-
Giselle, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
The Arrival, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2010
-
The Tell-Tale Heart, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2009
-
Aalst, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Circus Comes to Town, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Barely Contained, Tumbalong Park, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2009
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 26 December 1994
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 1 January 1994
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Auckland Arts Festival 2011, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2011
-
Colours, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
Red Alert: The Flying Fruit Fly Circus, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 12 January 1993
-
My Bruvar is so God, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 January 1993
-
Furtive Nudist, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
In Which Case, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
Girl From the North Country, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Lady Tabouli , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
-
Siti Rubiyah, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Sticky, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
Kayassine, Domain Car Park, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2002
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1999
-
Vietnamese Water Puppets, Royal Botanic Garden, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
La Forza del Destino (The Force of Destiny), Domain, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1998
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
Dido and Aeneas, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Alas (Wings), Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 11 January 2008
-
Three Works by Nacho Duato, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
The Return Of Ulysses, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 1999
-
Titanic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1998
-
An Ideal Husband, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 5 January 1998
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Yellamundie National First Peoples Playwriting Festival, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2019
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, The Hub, Edinburgh, 3 August 2017
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, 9 March 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 January 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2003
-
Triple Threat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
I'm a Phoenix, Bitch, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Whist, Bay 19 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Institute, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 January 2017
-
Lost and Found Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Kamuyot, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Kamuyot, KGV Recreation Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 14 January 2007
-
Kamuyot, Parramatta Police Citizens Youth Club, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2007
-
Mamootot, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 January 2007
-
Telophaza, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 6 January 2007
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Backbone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 April 2018
-
Groundswell, Rundle Mall, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2022
-
AutoCannibal, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
The People of Cabaret: No Shade? All Shades, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 January 2021
-
Melba and Moncrieff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Two-Up!, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 January 2003
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, The Hub, Edinburgh, 3 August 2017
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
The Promise, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 January 2009
-
Skipping on Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Totally Wicked, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
Red Alert: The Flying Fruit Fly Circus, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 12 January 1993
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Playland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 March 1994
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Playland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 March 1994
-
Playland, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 15 March 1994
-
Playland, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1994
-
Playland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1994
-
Playland, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
The Piper, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
Don't Explain, Metro Theatre (1993-), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1998
-
Scared In America, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 January 1996
-
Heaven by Storm, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
Later That Evening, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2006
-
Shen Wei Dance Arts, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2005
-
Def Poetry Jam, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2004
-
Def Poetry Jam, Metro Theatre (1993-), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Two-Up!, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 January 2003
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Leonard Bernstein's Candide, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2010
-
Verdi Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2001
-
La Forza del Destino (The Force of Destiny), Domain, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1998
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
Playland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 March 1994
-
Playland, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 15 March 1994
-
Playland, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1994
-
Playland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1994
-
Playland, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Scotch & Soda, Circus Ronaldo Tent, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2014
-
Amanda Palmer, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Limbo, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Inside, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2013
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Scotch & Soda, Circus Ronaldo Tent, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2014
-
Amanda Palmer, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Limbo, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Inside, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2013
-
Briefs, Salon Perdu Spiegeltent, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2013
-
Beautiful Burnout, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2012
-
Entity, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Smoke and Mirrors, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 6 January 2011
-
A Life In Three Acts, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2011
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Dorr-e Dari: A Poetic Crash Course in the Language of Love, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 January 2021
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
LIFE - The Show, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Limbo, The Aurora, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Kaput, Circus Ronaldo Tent, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2014
-
Limbo, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Poem for a Dried Up River, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
La Passion de Simone, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Biographica, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
O Mensch!, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2016
-
Passion, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
I Want to Dance With Somebody, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Inside there Falls, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
6 Breaths, Sydney International Regatta Centre, Penrith, NSW, 23 January 2011
-
6 Breaths, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2011
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Chi Udaka, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
TaikOz: The Gathering, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2007
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
Kamuyot, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Kamuyot, KGV Recreation Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 14 January 2007
-
Kamuyot, Parramatta Police Citizens Youth Club, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2007
-
Mamootot, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 January 2007
-
Telophaza, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 6 January 2007
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
The Weir, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
The Steward of Christendom, Shed 1, Wellington, 4 March 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 February 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Air Play, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2020
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
Backbone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 April 2018
-
Backbone, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
The 17 Musicians, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Kinderspiel - Out of Bounds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
The Hour We Knew Nothing of Each Other, Pyrmont Bay Wharf, Pyrmont, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Explicit Contents, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
She Conjured the Clouds, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Ich Nibber Dibber, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 20 January 2017
-
Driven to New Pastures, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2011
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Alas (Wings), Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 11 January 2008
-
Three Works by Nacho Duato, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
Multiplicity: forms of silence and emptiness, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 2001
-
Compania Nacional de Danza, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 2001
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Barely Contained, Tumbalong Park, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2009
-
Water Fools, Cockle Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
Au Revoir Parapluie, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Customs House Square, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2007
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Of Angels and Light, Olympic Boulevard, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
Hashirigaki, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
The Junebug Symphony, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2003
-
Mark Morris Dance Troupe, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 7 January 2003
-
Burrbgaja Yalirra, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
Cut The Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Gudirr Gudirr, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Barber Shop Chronicles, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2018
-
17, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2004
-
The 17 Musicians, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
The Street of Crocodiles, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 1993
-
Things Hidden Since the Foundation of the World, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 21 January 2022
-
Queen Fatima, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 January 2021
-
Lady Tabouli , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
-
Hakawati, El-Phoenician Restaurant, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Smoke and Mirrors, Festival Spiegeltent 2011, Auckland CBD, 2 March 2011
-
Smoke and Mirrors, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2010
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2007
-
Auckland Arts Festival 2011, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2011
-
Misanthropology, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 9 January 2011
-
Smoke and Mirrors, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 6 January 2011
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Listies Make You LOL!, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2015
-
Earworms, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2013
-
The List Operators For Kids Do Compooters, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
The List Operators For Kids Do Compooters, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 2012
-
Skipping on Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Erth's Prehistoric Picnic, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Lady Rizo: Red, White and Indigo, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2018
-
Briefs: Close Encounters, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Riot, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
Symphony Under the Stars, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 14 January 2017
-
Semele Walk, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Ruhe, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 25 January 2010
-
Spirit: A Retrospective 2021, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 20 January 2021
-
RAPTURE: A Song Cycle of Desire and Ecstasy, Murder and Mayhem, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Bright Abyss, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Petites Pieces Montees, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1995
-
Lady Chatterley's Lover, Vaucluse House Gardens, Vaucluse, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Wudjang: Not the Past, Festival Theatre Foyer, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
Spirit: A Retrospective 2021, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 20 January 2021
-
Spear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2016
-
Spirit: A Retrospective 2021, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 20 January 2021
-
RAPTURE: A Song Cycle of Desire and Ecstasy, Murder and Mayhem, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Kamuyot, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Kamuyot, KGV Recreation Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 14 January 2007
-
Kamuyot, Parramatta Police Citizens Youth Club, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2007
-
Being Harold Pinter - 2nd Season, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 January 2009
-
Being Harold Pinter, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 14 January 2009
-
Being Harold Pinter - 1st Season, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 2009
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
StickybrickS, Northcott Public Housing Estate, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2006
-
Broken Glass, St Bartholomew's Anglican Church and Cemetery, Prospect, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
Home Country, Colo Lane Car Park, Blacktown, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Funpark, Bidwill Shopping Plaza, Bidwell, NSW, 18 January 2014
-
Club Briefs, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2019
-
Briefs: Close Encounters, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Briefs: The Second Coming, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Bacchae - Burning by Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 January 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Beware of Pity, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
The Encounter, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2017
-
The Street of Crocodiles, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 1993
-
Lost in Shanghai, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2022
-
Double Delicious, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Siti Rubiyah, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
-
Live Live Cinema: Carnival of Souls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2012
-
The Arrival, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2010
-
One Infinity, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Dust, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Spectra, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Die Roten Punkte: Eurosmash!, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2017
-
Kunst Rock, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Earworms, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2013
-
The List Operators For Kids Do Compooters, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
The List Operators For Kids Do Compooters, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 2012
-
Water Fools, Cockle Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
The Weir, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Bale Folcorico da Bahia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Lipsynch, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
The Anderson Project, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2006
-
The Far Side of the Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2001
-
Club Briefs, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2019
-
Alim Qasimov Ensemble, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2017
-
Briefs: The Second Coming, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Hippolytus, Government House Ballroom, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Trial By Jury, Blacket Court, Justice & Police Museum, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1998
-
The Long Pigs, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Endings, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
2 Dimensional Life of Her, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 2011
-
Spirit: A Retrospective 2021, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 20 January 2021
-
RAPTURE: A Song Cycle of Desire and Ecstasy, Murder and Mayhem, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Tabac Rouge, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Bright Abyss, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
The Junebug Symphony, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2003
-
Brett & Wendy... A Love Story Bound by Art, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2019
-
Snow On Mars, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2011
-
Mad Bad and Spooky, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2002
-
Laser Beak Man, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Black Chicks Talking, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2003
-
The Black Rider, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Mad Bad and Spooky, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2002
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1994
-
La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1993
-
Possessed, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
Songs With Mara, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 1996
-
Orpheus and Eurydice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1996
-
Beautiful Burnout, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2012
-
Aalst, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Spirit: A Retrospective 2021, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 20 January 2021
-
RAPTURE: A Song Cycle of Desire and Ecstasy, Murder and Mayhem, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Kayassine, Domain Car Park, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2002
-
The Celestial Bells, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
World Without Us, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2018
-
A History of Everything, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
The Smile Off Your Face, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2009
-
Opera In The Domain, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2020
-
Opera In The Domain, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2018
-
Opera In The Domain, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2017
-
The Steward of Christendom, Shed 1, Wellington, 4 March 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 February 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Love in the Age of Therapy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2003
-
Timber!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Band Of Magicians, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Being Harold Pinter - 2nd Season, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 January 2009
-
Being Harold Pinter, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 14 January 2009
-
Being Harold Pinter - 1st Season, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 2009
-
Out of the Frying Pan, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 1996
-
Playland, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1994
-
How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 January 1993
-
The Wider Earth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
Flight, First Fleet Park, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Matters Of The Heart, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
Secret, Cirque Ici Tent, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2008
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
Limbo, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
My Mathematics, Circus Tent, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1994
-
My Mathematics, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 1994
-
StiltBreak, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 2009
-
Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Champions, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Othello: The Remix, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 23 January 2014
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Sesame Street Live: When I Grow Up, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Stars Of Illusion, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1996
-
The Guangdong Acrobats of China, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Cella, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2018
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
The Black Rider, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Dance of Death, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2004
-
Sydney Festival 2017, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
Sydney Festival 2016, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2016
-
Barber Shop Chronicles, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2018
-
The Beatification of Area Boy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1997
-
The Beatification of Area Boy, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1997
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Lady Rizo: Red, White and Indigo, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2018
-
Briefs: Close Encounters, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Riot, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Humans 2.0, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Air Play, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2020
-
Backbone, Memminger Auditorium, Festival Hall, Charleston, SC, 25 May 2018
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1993
-
Two Crews, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Tolu, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Knee Deep, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 12 January 2016
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
Groundswell, Rundle Mall, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2022
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
Dimonis, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1996
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1993
-
Kaleidoscope, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Scotch & Soda, Circus Ronaldo Tent, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2014
-
In Situ, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
The Rivoli, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 22 January 2020
-
Laser Beak Man, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
The Wider Earth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2018
-
Two Crews, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
Balabala, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Cry Jailolo, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Rian, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2013
-
Giselle, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
ENCOUNTER SYDNEY, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 2022
-
Champions, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Inside, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2013
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Timber!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
Two Crews, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Sea of Light, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 19 February 2022
-
Sea of Light, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 2021
-
Cadavre Exquis, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Good Cop Bad Cop, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
The Red Shoes, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
Tristan and Yseult, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2006
-
A Masked Ball, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2013
-
OBS: Macbeth, Hordern Pavilion, Moore Park, NSW, 12 January 2002
-
Two Crews, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
One Of A Kind, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 1999
-
Groundswell, Rundle Mall, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2022
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Frontera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Dark Matters, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2010
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
One Of A Kind, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 1999
-
Tipping Point, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Ockham's Razor, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2014
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Energy of Australia, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
-
One Small Step, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
One Small Step, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2010
-
All That Fall, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2014
-
Oedipus Loves You, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2010
-
Sea of Light, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 19 February 2022
-
Sea of Light, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 2021
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018
-
Funpark, Bidwill Shopping Plaza, Bidwell, NSW, 18 January 2014
-
Frontera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Shadows, Roundhouse Community Centre, Vancouver, BC, 28 January 2003
-
Semele Walk, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Temptation, Queen Victoria Building Central Walkway, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1997
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
Black Chicks Talking, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2003
-
Briefs, Salon Perdu Spiegeltent, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2013
-
Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013
-
Shadows, Le-Maillon Théâtre de Strasbourg, Strasbourg, 27 November 2003
-
Shadows, Teatro Valle, Rome, 31 October 2003
-
King Roger, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2017
-
Mitridate re di Ponto, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 9 January 2001
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Travels With My Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Triple Threat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Fleabag, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2018
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
The Season, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
-
Sea of Light, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 19 February 2022
-
Sea of Light, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 2021
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
I'm a Phoenix, Bitch, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Oedipus Loves You, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2010
-
Giselle, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
Backbone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 April 2018
-
Backbone, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
The Slutcracker, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2010
-
Party, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2010
-
Persona, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 5 January 1995
-
On Tidy Endings, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Daughter, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Sea Sick, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 January 2018
-
Don't Explain, Metro Theatre (1993-), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1998
-
Heaven by Storm, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
A Masked Ball, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2013
-
Babel, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2012
-
Limbo, The Aurora, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Limbo, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Inside, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2013
-
Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Inside, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2013
-
Antigone, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 6 January 1996
-
Colours, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
Air Play, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2020
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Dido and Aeneas, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
White Cabin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Zero Degrees, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2007
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Frontera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Whist, Bay 19 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Lady Tabouli , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
-
A Bee Story, Vaucluse House, Vaucluse, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Spear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2016
-
Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Deer Woman, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Hashirigaki, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 1 January 1994
-
Funpark, Bidwill Shopping Plaza, Bidwell, NSW, 18 January 2014
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Immerse, University of Technology Sydney, Performance Space, Ultimo, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Spectra, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Possessed, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
-
Spectra, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
Wot? No Fish!!!, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2015
-
Briefs, The Idolize Spiegeltent, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Have I No Mouth, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
-
iD, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
Wozzeck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2019
-
Hotel Central, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2002
-
Woyzeck, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1999
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Kiss & Cry, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2006
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013
-
Timber!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
Saltimbanco, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
iD, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
Secret, Cirque Ici Tent, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2008
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Lano and Woodley, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Ruhe, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 25 January 2010
-
Mousson, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2007
-
La Verità, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 January 2016
-
Steel City, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 28 December 1997
-
Lao Qiang, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2014
-
iD, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
Frontera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Frontera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
-
America, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 2007
-
Alibi, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2004
-
BEAST, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
Frontera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Institute, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 January 2017
-
Forever, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Playland, Hannah Playhouse, Te Aro, Wellington, 23 February 1994
-
Fleabag, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2018
-
Shadows, St. Michael and John's, Dublin, 23 September 2003
-
Duo Histoire, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2021
-
Babel, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2012
-
Saltimbanco, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
Dimonis, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1996
-
Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013
-
Biographica, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
In Which Case, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
Shadows, Georges Pompidou Centre, Paris, 17 November 2003
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
-
Shànghǎi Mimi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Ruhe, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 25 January 2010
-
Kaleidoscope, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Air Play, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2020
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
-
In Situ, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Urban Safari, Overseas Passenger Terminal Forecourt, The Rocks , NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Crossing the Line, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Institute, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 January 2017
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
Ruhe, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 25 January 2010
-
The Daisy Theatre, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2018
-
Lady Tabouli , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
-
Whist, Bay 19 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
Steel City, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 28 December 1997
-
Table for One?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Sticky, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Bonehead, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002
-
Semele Walk, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Tabac Rouge, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Frontera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Lano and Woodley, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Tabac Rouge, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Frontera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Kayassine, Domain Car Park, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2002
-
Zero Degrees, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2007
-
Sticky, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
Dust, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Chi Udaka, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Bonehead, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Tree of Codes, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Hidden Treasure, Marian Street Children's Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 January 1996
-
Playland, Hannah Playhouse, Te Aro, Wellington, 23 February 1994
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Bright Abyss, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
A Bee Story, Vaucluse House, Vaucluse, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Wozzeck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2019
-
I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
Bardo, American Express Hall, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1997
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Ruhe, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 25 January 2010
-
The Piper, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
Nam June Paik, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
17, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2004
-
No Dice, Abraham Mott Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
Air Play, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2020
-
Institute, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 January 2017
-
Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Two-Up!, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 January 2003
-
Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
A Masked Ball, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2013
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Still Life, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 27 January 2017
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Daughter, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
6 Breaths, Sydney International Regatta Centre, Penrith, NSW, 23 January 2011
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Pigalle, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2019
-
Air Play, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2020
-
Ruhe, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 25 January 2010
-
iD, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Daughter, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Backbone, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
Entity, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
The Arrival, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2010
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
Humans 2.0, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
-
Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002
-
Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Spinifex Gum, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2018
-
Rian, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2013
-
Wozzeck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2019
-
Hamlet, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
-
Beware of Pity, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Immerse, University of Technology Sydney, Performance Space, Ultimo, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
The Weir, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Shànghǎi Mimi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
The Cleaners, Centenary Square, Parramatta, NSW, 14 January 2021
-
Shadows, Artword Theatre Mainspace, Hamilton ON, 4 February 2003
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
iD, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 1 January 1994
-
Playland, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Backbone, Memminger Auditorium, Festival Hall, Charleston, SC, 25 May 2018
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Two-Up!, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 January 2003
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
Flight, First Fleet Park, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Tree of Codes, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Cycles, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
Ricky Jay, Sydney Convention and Exhibition Centre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1998
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Dido and Aeneas, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
A Masked Ball, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2013
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Woyzeck, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2016
-
The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
-
Bullet Catch, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Djuki Mala, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2016
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
-
Trial By Jury, Blacket Court, Justice & Police Museum, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1998
-
Heliosphere, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2019
-
Trial By Jury, Blacket Court, Justice & Police Museum, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1998
-
The Gogmagogs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
Spectra, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Thyestes, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2012
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
Cella, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2018
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Ricky Jay, Sydney Convention and Exhibition Centre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1998
-
Urban Safari, Overseas Passenger Terminal Forecourt, The Rocks , NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Grimm Tales, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Titanic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1998
-
Spring Awakening, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1993
-
Lipsynch, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Riot, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
Inside, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2013
-
Colours, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
Deer Woman, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
-
Spectra, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Giselle, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
Immerse, University of Technology Sydney, Performance Space, Ultimo, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Idomeneo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Central Park, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
Semele Walk, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Dido and Aeneas, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Institute, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 January 2017
-
The Long Pigs, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Cut The Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Roll-a-Pea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
Covered, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Air Play, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2020
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
|
|
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
Geoff Cobham
- Creator, Design Consultant, Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Technical Director
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
Sea of Light, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 19 February 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
Sea of Light, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 2021
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
Backbone, Memminger Auditorium, Festival Hall, Charleston, SC, 25 May 2018
-
Backbone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 April 2018
-
Backbone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
Backbone, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Nothing to Lose, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Construct, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Bonehead, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Spring Awakening, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1993
-
Red Alert: The Flying Fruit Fly Circus, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 12 January 1993
Lachlan Binns
- Acrobat, Circus Style Performer, Director, Performer, Producer, Visual Artist
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
Backbone, Memminger Auditorium, Festival Hall, Charleston, SC, 25 May 2018
-
Backbone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 April 2018
-
Backbone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
Backbone, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
A Simple Space, Mullumbimby Showgrounds, Mullumbimby, NSW, 25 September 2015
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
A Simple Space, The Aurora, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 January 2015
Jascha Boyce
- Acrobat, Circus Style Performer, Director, Producer
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
Backbone, Memminger Auditorium, Festival Hall, Charleston, SC, 25 May 2018
-
Backbone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 April 2018
-
Backbone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
Backbone, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
A Simple Space, Mullumbimby Showgrounds, Mullumbimby, NSW, 25 September 2015
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
A Simple Space, The Aurora, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 January 2015
Jacob Randell
- Acrobat, Circus Style Performer, Director, Producer
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
Backbone, Memminger Auditorium, Festival Hall, Charleston, SC, 25 May 2018
-
Backbone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 April 2018
-
Backbone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
Backbone, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
A Simple Space, Mullumbimby Showgrounds, Mullumbimby, NSW, 25 September 2015
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
A Simple Space, The Aurora, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 January 2015
Martin Schreiber
- Acrobat, Circus Style Performer, Director, Performer
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
Backbone, Memminger Auditorium, Festival Hall, Charleston, SC, 25 May 2018
-
Backbone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 April 2018
-
Backbone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
Backbone, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
A Simple Space, Mullumbimby Showgrounds, Mullumbimby, NSW, 25 September 2015
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
A Simple Space, The Aurora, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 January 2015
Darcy Grant
- Circus Style Performer, Director, Producer
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
Backbone, Memminger Auditorium, Festival Hall, Charleston, SC, 25 May 2018
-
Backbone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 April 2018
-
Backbone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
Backbone, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
The Space Between, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
The Space Between, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2007
Lachlan Harper
- Acrobat, Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
Backbone, Memminger Auditorium, Festival Hall, Charleston, SC, 25 May 2018
-
Backbone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 April 2018
-
Backbone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
Backbone, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
Yaron Lifschitz
- Artistic Director, Creator, Devisor, Director, Set Designer
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Humans 2.0, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
Humans, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
What Will Have Been, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2016
-
The Space Between, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
The Space Between, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2007
Simon McClure
- Acrobat, Circus Style Performer, Performer, Technician, Visual Artist
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
Backbone, Memminger Auditorium, Festival Hall, Charleston, SC, 25 May 2018
-
Backbone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 April 2018
-
Backbone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
Backbone, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
Lewis Rankin
- Acrobat, Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
Backbone, Memminger Auditorium, Festival Hall, Charleston, SC, 25 May 2018
-
Backbone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 April 2018
-
Backbone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
Backbone, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
Jackson Manson
- Acrobat, Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
Backbone, Memminger Auditorium, Festival Hall, Charleston, SC, 25 May 2018
-
Backbone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 April 2018
-
Backbone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
Backbone, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
Rewired: Musicals Reimagined by Hayes, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2021
-
POOF! Secrets of a Magician, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2020
Benton Adams-Walker
- Acrobat, Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
A Simple Space, Mullumbimby Showgrounds, Mullumbimby, NSW, 25 September 2015
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
A Simple Space, The Aurora, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 January 2015
Andre Augustus
- Acrobat, Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
A Simple Space, Mullumbimby Showgrounds, Mullumbimby, NSW, 25 September 2015
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
A Simple Space, The Aurora, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 January 2015
Chris Carlos
- Acrobat, Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
A Simple Space, Mullumbimby Showgrounds, Mullumbimby, NSW, 25 September 2015
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
A Simple Space, The Aurora, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 January 2015
Annalise Moore
- Acrobat, Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
A Simple Space, Mullumbimby Showgrounds, Mullumbimby, NSW, 25 September 2015
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
A Simple Space, The Aurora, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 January 2015
Joshua Strachan
- Acrobat, Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
A Simple Space, Mullumbimby Showgrounds, Mullumbimby, NSW, 25 September 2015
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
A Simple Space, The Aurora, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 January 2015
Joanne Curry
- Acrobat, Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
Backbone, Memminger Auditorium, Festival Hall, Charleston, SC, 25 May 2018
-
Backbone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 April 2018
-
Backbone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
Backbone, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
Paul Dyer
- Artistic Director, Conductor, Director, Orchestra
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Glory of the Baroque, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Brandenburg Orchestra of Australia - The Nightwatch Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1994
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Humans 2.0, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
Humans, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
Jason Organ
- Lighting Designer, Technical Director
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Humans 2.0, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
Humans, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
Shani Stephens
- Acrobat, Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
A Simple Space, Mullumbimby Showgrounds, Mullumbimby, NSW, 25 September 2015
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
A Simple Space, The Aurora, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 January 2015
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Humans, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
Torben Brookman
- Producer, Producer, Executive
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
Girl From the North Country, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Humans, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Humans, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Humans, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
LIFE - The Show, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Lost Thing, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2005
Marko Respondeck
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Technical Director
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Glass Garden, Secret Location, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
Lachlan Sukroo
- Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
Emily Gare
- Acrobat, Performer
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
Ellen Grow
- Acrobat, Performer
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
Laura Hansford
- Director, Associate, Set Designer
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
Amanda Lee
- Acrobat, Performer
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
Lewis West
- Acrobat, Performer
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 9 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Memo, Healesville, QLD, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Arts Centre Warburton, Warburton, VIC, 4 October 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Newcastle Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 25 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 16 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Rathmines Theatre, Rathmines, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 28 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 16 July 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 26 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Narrandera CWA Rest House, Barellan, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 24 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 17 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hokitika's Regent Theatre, Hokitika, 2 June 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grenfell Community Hub, Grenfell, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
Italian Baroque with Circa, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
Rachael Boyd
- Acrobat, Performance Group, Performer
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
-
宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Explicit Contents, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Complication of Lyrebirds, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Black Drop Effect, Bankstown Arts Centre, Bankstown, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
The Weekend, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019
-
Cella, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2018
-
High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
Margot Mansfield
- Acrobat, Performance Group, Performer
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
Dale Ferguson
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
-
宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
-
Counting and Cracking, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Counting and Cracking, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2019
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
S Shakthidharan
- Director, Playwright, Writer
-
宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
-
宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
-
Sex, Drugs & Pork Rolls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2021
-
True West, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
-
Counting and Cracking, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Counting and Cracking, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2019
Aimee Falzon
- Actor, Composer, Performer, Writer
-
宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
-
宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
-
Sex, Drugs & Pork Rolls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2021
-
Kinderspiel - Out of Bounds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
Andy Chia
- Director, Musical Director, Performer, Producer
-
宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
-
宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
-
宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
-
宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
-
宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
-
宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
Jasmin Sheppard
- Movement Director, Performer, Writer
-
宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
-
宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
Cindy Sng
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
-
宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
-
宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
-
宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
Jeannette Chong
- Producer, Assistant, Stage Manager
-
宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
-
宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
Iain Grandage
- Actor, Composer, Conductor, Musical Advisor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Meow Meow's Pandemonium, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2018
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, The Hub, Edinburgh, 3 August 2017
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, 9 March 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 January 2016
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Little Match Girl , The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2012
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
About An Hour - Lawn, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2006
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
-
宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
-
宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
Tom Wright
- Adaptor, Creator, Dramaturg/e, Librettist, Playwright
-
RAPTURE: A Song Cycle of Desire and Ecstasy, Murder and Mayhem, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
The Last Season, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, The Hub, Edinburgh, 3 August 2017
-
Biographica, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, 9 March 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 January 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
William Yang
- Creator, Director, Dramaturg/e, Narrator, Performer, Photographer, Playwright
-
Lost in Shanghai, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2022
-
In Between Two, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2016
-
I Am a Camera, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
I Am a Camera, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Shadows, Le-Maillon Théâtre de Strasbourg, Strasbourg, 27 November 2003
-
Shadows, Georges Pompidou Centre, Paris, 17 November 2003
-
Shadows, Barbican Theatre, London, 8 November 2003
-
Shadows, Teatro Valle, Rome, 31 October 2003
-
Shadows, St. Michael and John's, Dublin, 23 September 2003
-
Shadows, Artword Theatre Mainspace, Hamilton ON, 4 February 2003
-
Shadows, Montreal, Montreal, March 2003
-
Shadows, Roundhouse Community Centre, Vancouver, BC, 28 January 2003
-
Shadows, One Yellow Rabbit, Calgary, Alberta, 18 January 2003
-
Shadows, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 2003
-
Shadows, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 2 March 2002
-
William Yang`s Shadows, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2002
-
Shadows, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2002
-
Shadows, Bergen, Bergen, 2002
Damien Cooper
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
Kenny, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 January 2021
-
The Last Season, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Counting and Cracking, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 2 March 2019
-
One Infinity, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Counting and Cracking, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2019
-
You Animal, You, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
-
Cut The Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 February 2011
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2011
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Skipping on Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Kinderspiel - Out of Bounds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
Stephen Curtis
- Costume Designer, Designer, Projectionist, Set Designer
-
Cut The Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
The Small Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
In Which Case, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Orpheus and Eurydice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1996
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1994
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Idomeneo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1993
-
How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 January 1993
Martin Langthorne
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Shadows, Le-Maillon Théâtre de Strasbourg, Strasbourg, 27 November 2003
-
Shadows, Georges Pompidou Centre, Paris, 17 November 2003
-
Shadows, Barbican Theatre, London, 8 November 2003
-
Shadows, Teatro Valle, Rome, 31 October 2003
-
Shadows, St. Michael and John's, Dublin, 23 September 2003
-
Shadows, Artword Theatre Mainspace, Hamilton ON, 4 February 2003
-
Shadows, Montreal, Montreal, March 2003
-
Shadows, Roundhouse Community Centre, Vancouver, BC, 28 January 2003
-
Shadows, One Yellow Rabbit, Calgary, Alberta, 18 January 2003
-
Shadows, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 2003
-
Shadows, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 2 March 2002
-
William Yang`s Shadows, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2002
-
Shadows, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Shadows, Bergen, Bergen, 2002
Wesley Enoch
- Artistic Director, Director, Lyricist, Writer
-
Sydney Festival 2021, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Sydney Festival 2020, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Black Cockatoo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 2020
-
Sydney Festival 2019, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Sydney Festival 2018, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Sydney Festival 2017, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
The Nargun and the Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2009
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
Paul Jackson
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
Humans 2.0, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
RAPTURE: A Song Cycle of Desire and Ecstasy, Murder and Mayhem, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, The Hub, Edinburgh, 3 August 2017
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, 9 March 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 January 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
-
Little Match Girl , The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2012
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
The Tell-Tale Heart, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2009
Michael Kantor
- Choreographer, Creator, Director, Set Designer
-
RAPTURE: A Song Cycle of Desire and Ecstasy, Murder and Mayhem, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, The Hub, Edinburgh, 3 August 2017
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, 9 March 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 January 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
-
Blak Cabaret, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 20 January 2015
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
Rachael Maza Long
- Actor, Consultant, Director, Director, Co-Director
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
My Urrwai, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 2018
-
Which Way Home, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
Measure for Measure, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
-
Midsummer Shakespeare, Domain Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2011
-
Hamlet, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2006
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
Shakespeare Cabaret, Museum of Contemporary Art, Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1996
-
Sail Away Shakespeare, The Solway Lass, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1996
-
As She Likes It, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 21 January 1996
-
Macbeth / Comedy of Errors, Balmoral Beach Band Rotunda, Mosman, NSW, 12 January 1996
-
Romeo and Juliet, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
Shadows, Le-Maillon Théâtre de Strasbourg, Strasbourg, 27 November 2003
-
Shadows, Georges Pompidou Centre, Paris, 17 November 2003
-
Shadows, Barbican Theatre, London, 8 November 2003
-
Shadows, Teatro Valle, Rome, 31 October 2003
-
Shadows, St. Michael and John's, Dublin, 23 September 2003
-
Shadows, Artword Theatre Mainspace, Hamilton ON, 4 February 2003
-
Shadows, Montreal, Montreal, March 2003
-
Shadows, Roundhouse Community Centre, Vancouver, BC, 28 January 2003
-
Shadows, One Yellow Rabbit, Calgary, Alberta, 18 January 2003
-
Shadows, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 2003
-
Shadows, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 2 March 2002
-
William Yang`s Shadows, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2002
-
Shadows, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2002
-
Shadows, Bergen, Bergen, 2002
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
The Small Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1993
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Black Cockatoo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 2020
-
The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
The Season, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
Kate Champion
- Choreographer, Devisor, Director, Dramaturg/e
-
My Urrwai, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 2018
-
Nothing to Lose, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
Ursula Yovich
- Actor, Playwright, Writer
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
About An Hour - Lawn, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2006
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
Anna Cordingley
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
RAPTURE: A Song Cycle of Desire and Ecstasy, Murder and Mayhem, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, The Hub, Edinburgh, 3 August 2017
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, 9 March 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 January 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Little Match Girl , The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2012
Ghenoa Gela
- Choreographer, Creator, Dancer, Performer
-
Lizzie, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
Masters of Modern Sound, Art Gallery of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
My Urrwai, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 2018
-
You Animal, You, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
-
Nothing to Lose, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
The Piper, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
Katina Olsen
- Actor, Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
In Situ, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
The Rivoli, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 22 January 2020
-
Champions, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Long Grass, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2015
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Biographica, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Little Match Girl , The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2012
-
A Life In Three Acts, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2011
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Mad Bad and Spooky, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2002
-
Bernadette Peters In Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1998
-
Blue Remembered Hills, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1993
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1995
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, January 1994
-
Messa da Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1993
-
Romeo and Juliet, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Laser Beak Man, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Black Chicks Talking, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2003
Mic Gruchy
- Projectionist, Video Artist, Video Designer
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Kenny, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 January 2021
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Black Drop Effect, Bankstown Arts Centre, Bankstown, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
The Serpent's Table, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2014
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 February 2011
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2011
Gideon Obarzanek
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Director, Dramaturg/e, Set Designer
-
One Infinity, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Dust, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 January 2006
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Bonehead, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
The Rivoli, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 22 January 2020
-
Champions, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
This Show is About People, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2007
Nick Schlieper
- Designer, Lighting Designer
-
Wudjang: Not the Past, Festival Theatre Foyer, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
Maureen: Harbinger of Death, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2021
-
The Fiery Maze, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2003
-
Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
-
Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
Betty Blokk-Buster Reimagined, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2020
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Steel City, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 28 December 1997
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1993
-
How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 January 1993
Jethro Woodward
- Band Leader, Composer, Creator, Musical Director, Songwriter, Sound Designer
-
RAPTURE: A Song Cycle of Desire and Ecstasy, Murder and Mayhem, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Paul Capsis with Jethro Woodward & The Fitzroy Youth Orchestra, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2019
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, The Hub, Edinburgh, 3 August 2017
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, 9 March 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 January 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
-
The Long Pigs, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
The Season, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
Max Lyandvert
- Composer, Director, Sound Designer
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Close Your Little Eyes, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
The Season, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
Shaun Parker
- Choreographer, Designer, Devisor, Director, Performer, Set Designer
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
This Show is About People, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2007
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
Lee Wilson
- Choreographer, Dramaturg/e, Performer
-
Two Crews, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
-
The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
David Collins-White
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1993
-
Romeo and Juliet, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
Matthew Cornell
- Choreographer, Composer, Dancer
-
The Rivoli, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 22 January 2020
-
Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
This Show is About People, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2007
Alan John
- Actor, Composer, Lyricist, Musical Director, Musician
-
Wudjang: Not the Past, Festival Theatre Foyer, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
The Small Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
Meike Lizotte
- Acrobat, Circus Style Performer
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
Backbone, Memminger Auditorium, Festival Hall, Charleston, SC, 25 May 2018
-
Backbone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 April 2018
-
Backbone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
Backbone, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
Josh Mu
- Dancer, Performer
-
Spectra, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Cut The Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
Luke Smiles
- Dancer, Devisor, Performer, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
The Chat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
-
School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
-
Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
Triton Tunis-Mitchell
- Administrator, Artist Associate, Director, Performer
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
Backbone, Memminger Auditorium, Festival Hall, Charleston, SC, 25 May 2018
-
Backbone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 April 2018
-
Backbone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
Backbone, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
A Simple Space, Mullumbimby Showgrounds, Mullumbimby, NSW, 25 September 2015
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
A Simple Space, The Aurora, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 January 2015
Vicki Van Hout
- Actor, Choreographer, Director, Movement Director, Performer
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
The Visitors, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2020
-
Adrienne Truscott's Asking For It, Sound Lounge (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2015
-
Long Grass, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2015
-
The Fence, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2010
-
RAPTURE: A Song Cycle of Desire and Ecstasy, Murder and Mayhem, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, The Hub, Edinburgh, 3 August 2017
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, 9 March 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 January 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
-
Megan Washington presents Insomnia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2012
Miranda Wheen
- Choreographer, Creative Associate, Curator, Dancer, Director, Performer
-
In Situ, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
The Rivoli, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 22 January 2020
-
Champions, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Cut The Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
Paul White
- Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
-
Cella, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2018
-
Anatomy Of An Afternoon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2012
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Construct, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
Backbone, Memminger Auditorium, Festival Hall, Charleston, SC, 25 May 2018
-
Backbone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 April 2018
-
Backbone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
Backbone, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
A Simple Space, Mullumbimby Showgrounds, Mullumbimby, NSW, 25 September 2015
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
A Simple Space, The Aurora, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 January 2015
Laurie Anderson
- Composer, Curator, Devisor, Performer
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
The Far Side of the Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2001
-
The Speed of Darkness, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1997
Anson Austin
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1995
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
-
Idomeneo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1993
-
Romeo and Juliet, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
Paul Capsis
- Actor, Performer, Singer
-
RAPTURE: A Song Cycle of Desire and Ecstasy, Murder and Mayhem, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
The Last Season, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Lady Tabouli , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
-
Paul Capsis with Jethro Woodward & The Fitzroy Youth Orchestra, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2019
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
Sydney Stories 2: The Blessing / Two Wongs / In the Club / The Way I Was, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
Girl From the North Country, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2022
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
Kenneth Collins
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
La Forza del Destino (The Force of Destiny), Domain, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1998
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1994
-
Messa da Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1993
Robert (Bob) Cousins
- Costume Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
Oedipus Schmoedipus, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
This Show is About People, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2007
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
Kate Denborough
- Choreographer, Creator, Director
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, The Hub, Edinburgh, 3 August 2017
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, 9 March 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 January 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
-
Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
Simon Greer
- Production Manager, Set Designer
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
In the Heights, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2019
Romanie Harper
- Costume Designer, Designer, Associate, Set Designer
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Leonard Bernstein's Candide, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2010
-
Yvonne Kenny and Friends, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Orpheus and Eurydice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1996
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1995
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1993
-
Betty Blokk-Buster Reimagined, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2020
-
Pigalle, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2019
-
Smoke and Mirrors, Festival Spiegeltent 2011, Auckland CBD, 2 March 2011
-
Misanthropology, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 9 January 2011
-
Smoke and Mirrors, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 6 January 2011
-
Smoke and Mirrors, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2010
-
Smoke and Mirrors, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2010
Meow Meow
- Actor, Creator, Lyricist, Performer
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, The Hub, Edinburgh, 3 August 2017
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, 9 March 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 January 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
-
Little Match Girl , The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2012
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, The Hub, Edinburgh, 3 August 2017
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, 9 March 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 January 2016
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
-
Laser Beak Man, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
Stephen Page
- Choreographer, Director, Writer
-
Wudjang: Not the Past, Festival Theatre Foyer, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
Spirit: A Retrospective 2021, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 20 January 2021
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Kin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Dust, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
My Urrwai, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 2018
-
Which Way Home, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Spectra, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 January 2006
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, The Hub, Edinburgh, 3 August 2017
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, 9 March 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 January 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
-
Amanda Palmer, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
Stephen Sewell
- Lyricist, Playwright, Writer
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Skipping on Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Sydney Stories 2: The Blessing / Two Wongs / In the Club / The Way I Was, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Dorr-e Dari: A Poetic Crash Course in the Language of Love, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 January 2021
-
I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
-
I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
-
Buried City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
The Pianist, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 January 2009
-
Playland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 March 1994
-
Playland, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 15 March 1994
-
Playland, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1994
-
Playland, Hannah Playhouse, Te Aro, Wellington, 23 February 1994
-
Playland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1994
-
Playland, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
Anna Tregloan
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
The Long Pigs, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 February 2011
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2011
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
The Tell-Tale Heart, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2009
Nick Wales
- Composer, Musical Director, Musician
-
The Weekend, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
Matthew Whittet
- Actor, Dramaturg/e, Performer, Writer
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
The Hour We Knew Nothing of Each Other, Pyrmont Bay Wharf, Pyrmont, NSW, 10 January 1995
iOTA
- Creator, Director, Performer, Singer, Songwriter
-
RAPTURE: A Song Cycle of Desire and Ecstasy, Murder and Mayhem, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Pigalle, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2019
-
Smoke and Mirrors, Festival Spiegeltent 2011, Auckland CBD, 2 March 2011
-
Smoke and Mirrors, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 6 January 2011
-
Smoke and Mirrors, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2010
-
Smoke and Mirrors, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2010
Richard Alexander
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Baritone
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 January 2006
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Beckett Poetry and Prose, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
I'll Go On, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 13 January 2007
-
Eh Joe, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 January 2007
-
First Love, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, The Hub, Edinburgh, 3 August 2017
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, 9 March 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 January 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
-
Wudjang: Not the Past, Festival Theatre Foyer, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
John Brunato
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
La Forza del Destino (The Force of Destiny), Domain, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1998
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Which Way Home, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 2017
Raimondo Cortese
- Dramaturg/e, Playwright, Writer
-
I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Buried City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
Lucrezia and Cesare, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 January 1995
-
Girl From the North Country, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2022
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
Phil Downing
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
The Visitors, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2020
-
Long Grass, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2015
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
The Nargun and the Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2009
Julie Edwardson
- Actor and Singer, Director, Singer
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
La Forza del Destino (The Force of Destiny), Domain, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1998
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
Steve Francis
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Wudjang: Not the Past, Festival Theatre Foyer, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
Black Cockatoo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 2020
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Playland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 March 1994
-
Playland, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 15 March 1994
-
Playland, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1994
-
Playland, Hannah Playhouse, Te Aro, Wellington, 23 February 1994
-
Playland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1994
-
Playland, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Sydney Stories 1: The Ninth Wonder / The Price of Prayer / The Last Days of a Famous Mime / Family Running for Mr. Whippy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
POOF! Secrets of a Magician, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2020
-
Hakawati, El-Phoenician Restaurant, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Steel City, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 28 December 1997
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Sydney Stories 2: The Blessing / Two Wongs / In the Club / The Way I Was, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
James Henry
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Black Drop Effect, Bankstown Arts Centre, Bankstown, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
Horst Hoffmann
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
-
Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1993
Andrea James
- Devisor, Director, Performer, Writer
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Broken Glass, St Bartholomew's Anglican Church and Cemetery, Prospect, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
Home Country, Colo Lane Car Park, Blacktown, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Playland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 March 1994
-
Playland, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 15 March 1994
-
Playland, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1994
-
Playland, Hannah Playhouse, Te Aro, Wellington, 23 February 1994
-
Playland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1994
-
Playland, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Double Blind, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 January 2016
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, The Hub, Edinburgh, 3 August 2017
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, 9 March 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 January 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 January 2006
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Wild Bore, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2018
-
Blak Cabaret, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 20 January 2015
Matthew Marshall
- Lighting Designer, Video Designer
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
A Ghost in my Suitcase, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Pigalle, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2019
-
Oedipus Schmoedipus, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, The Hub, Edinburgh, 3 August 2017
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, 9 March 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 January 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
-
The Iliad - Out Loud, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
Dalisa Pigram
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Creator, Dancer, Performer
-
Burrbgaja Yalirra, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
Cut The Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Gudirr Gudirr, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
John Pringle
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1995
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, January 1994
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
Richard Roberts
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Black Cockatoo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 2020
-
The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
The Season, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
The Piper, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2014
Kelly Ryall
- Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
-
The Last Season, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
You Animal, You, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
-
The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
This Show is About People, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2007
Greg Scott
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
La Forza del Destino (The Force of Destiny), Domain, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1998
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Idomeneo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, January 1994
Lee Serle
- Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
-
In Situ, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 January 2006
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
The Season, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
Rachael Swain
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Creator, Director
-
Burrbgaja Yalirra, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
Cut The Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
StiltBreak, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 2009
-
Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
Robert Allman
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1995
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1994
-
Romeo and Juliet, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
Oedipus Rex & Symphony of Psalms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 2010
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Hippolytus, Government House Ballroom, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
Backbone, Memminger Auditorium, Festival Hall, Charleston, SC, 25 May 2018
-
Backbone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 April 2018
-
Backbone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
Backbone, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
Laser Beak Man, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Neville's Island, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 January 1996
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1993
Kim Carpenter
- Creator, Designer, Director, Playwright, Writer
-
Brett & Wendy... A Love Story Bound by Art, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2019
-
Snow On Mars, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2011
-
Mad Bad and Spooky, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2002
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Sydney Stories 1: The Ninth Wonder / The Price of Prayer / The Last Days of a Famous Mime / Family Running for Mr. Whippy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Construct, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 January 1993
-
Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
The Sinking of the Rainbow Warrior, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1997
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
Christine Douglas
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Love in the Age of Therapy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2003
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1993
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
The Season, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
Bobby Fox
- Actor, Performer
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, 9 March 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Visitors, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2014
-
Philip Glass, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
Tharp! - The Fugue / Roy's Joys / Sweet Fields, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 21 January 1998
-
Tharp! - Heroes / Sweet Fields / 66 / Roy's Joy's / The Fugue / , Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 1998
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
Backbone, Memminger Auditorium, Festival Hall, Charleston, SC, 25 May 2018
-
Backbone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 April 2018
-
Backbone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
Backbone, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
Stefan Gregory
- Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
-
Counting and Cracking, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Counting and Cracking, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2019
-
Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Thyestes, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2012
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
Lucy Guerin
- Choreographer, Director
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
Amber Haines
- Choreographer, Choreographer, Assistant, Creator, Dancer, Director, Performer
-
One Infinity, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Dust, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Spectra, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Double Blind, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 January 2016
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Wudjang: Not the Past, Festival Theatre Foyer, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 January 2006
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
Michael Hankin
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
My Urrwai, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 2018
-
You Animal, You, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
Ich Nibber Dibber, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 20 January 2017
-
You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
-
Songs for the Fallen, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 19 January 2016
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
Backbone, Memminger Auditorium, Festival Hall, Charleston, SC, 25 May 2018
-
Backbone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 April 2018
-
Backbone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
Backbone, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Playland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 March 1994
-
Playland, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 15 March 1994
-
Playland, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1994
-
Playland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1994
-
Playland, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
Basil Hogios
- Composer, Musical Director
-
Songs for the Fallen, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 19 January 2016
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
Peter Kennard
- Composer, Musical Director, Sound Designer
-
Brett & Wendy... A Love Story Bound by Art, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2019
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
This Show is About People, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2007
-
Mad Bad and Spooky, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2002
-
Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
Alice Lau
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
The Serpent's Table, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2014
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Playland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 March 1994
-
Playland, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 15 March 1994
-
Playland, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1994
-
Playland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1994
-
Playland, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
Mannie Manim
- Director, Lighting Designer
-
Playland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 March 1994
-
Playland, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 15 March 1994
-
Playland, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1994
-
Playland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1994
-
Playland, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
Nathan Maynard
- Director, Assistant, Playwright
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Yellamundie National First Peoples Playwriting Festival, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2019
-
The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
The Season, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
Kathryn McCusker
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
-
Idomeneo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
Chelsea McGuffin
- Circus Style Performer, Director, Performer
-
Kaleidoscope, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Smoke and Mirrors, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2010
-
The Space Between, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
The Space Between, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2007
Danielle Micich
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Director, Movement Director
-
Poem for a Dried Up River, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Last Season, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Siti Rubiyah, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019
-
You Animal, You, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
-
I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
-
Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Kamuyot, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Kamuyot, KGV Recreation Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 14 January 2007
-
Kamuyot, Parramatta Police Citizens Youth Club, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2007
-
Mamootot, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 January 2007
-
Telophaza, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 6 January 2007
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
The Visitors, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2020
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
One Infinity, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Dust, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Endings, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
Jed Palmer
- Musician, Sound Designer
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, 9 March 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
-
Blak Cabaret, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 20 January 2015
-
The Serpent's Table, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2014
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
The Turk In Italy, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2014
-
Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2003
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
-
Little Match Girl , The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2012
-
Beecham, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, January 1996
-
Sydney Stories 2: The Blessing / Two Wongs / In the Club / The Way I Was, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Queen Fatima, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 January 2021
Marilyn Richardson
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1993
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1993
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Nothing to Lose, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
That Eye, The Sky, Stanley Palmer Cultural Centre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 January 1994
Donald Shanks
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1993
-
Black Cockatoo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 2020
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1995
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
You and Me and The Space Between, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2016
-
Two Crews, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
44 Sex Acts in One Week, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2022
-
Betty Blokk-Buster Reimagined, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2020
-
Black Cockatoo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 2020
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
The Complication of Lyrebirds, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 6 January 2021
Joshua Thomson
- Artistic Director, Creator, Dancer
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Close Your Little Eyes, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Kinderspiel - Out of Bounds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
A Masked Ball, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2013
-
Verdi Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2001
-
La Forza del Destino (The Force of Destiny), Domain, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1998
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Messa da Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1993
Lewie West
- Circus Style Performer
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2019
-
Backbone, Memminger Auditorium, Festival Hall, Charleston, SC, 25 May 2018
-
Backbone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 April 2018
-
Backbone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
Backbone, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
The Nargun and the Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2009
-
Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2003
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
Robyn Archer
- Devisor, Producer, Singer, Writer
-
Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Burrbgaja Yalirra, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
Gudirr Gudirr, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
Matthew Barclay
- Choreographer, Director, Director, Assistant
-
The Human Voice, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, January 2022
-
Leonard Bernstein's Candide, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2010
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Idomeneo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
Heather Begg
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1994
-
Poem for a Dried Up River, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
She Conjured the Clouds, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
La Passion de Simone, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Songs for the Fallen, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 19 January 2016
Jennifer Bermingham
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Messa da Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1993
-
The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
The Season, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
Shit, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
Elizabeth Campbell
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Mezzo-Soprano
-
La Forza del Destino (The Force of Destiny), Domain, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1998
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1995
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
The Coronation of Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, January 1993
David Carberry
- Circus Style Performer, Musical Director, Set Designer
-
Kaleidoscope, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
The Space Between, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
The Space Between, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Opera In The Domain, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2020
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
The Sweetest Sound, Tilbury Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 15 January 1996
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996
-
On the Harmful Effects of Tobacco, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
The Yalta Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 19 January 2009
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 February 2011
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2011
-
Mad Bad and Spooky, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2002
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
La Forza del Destino (The Force of Destiny), Domain, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1998
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1993
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
Zoe Coombs Marr
- Actor, Devisor, Director, Performer, Writer
-
Wild Bore, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2018
-
Ich Nibber Dibber, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 20 January 2017
-
Oedipus Schmoedipus, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
-
Qween Lear [Cancelled], Hordern Pavilion, Moore Park, NSW, 7 January 2022
-
In the Heights, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2019
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1993
Rosie Dennis
- Actor, Curator, Director, Performer
-
Home Country, Colo Lane Car Park, Blacktown, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Bankstown: Live, Northam Avenue, Bankstown, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
The Redux Project: Aussie Mega Redux, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2014
-
Driven to New Pastures, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2011
Nacho Duato
- Choreographer, Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Alas (Wings), Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 11 January 2008
-
Three Works by Nacho Duato, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
Multiplicity: forms of silence and emptiness, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 2001
-
Compania Nacional de Danza, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 2001
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
Nick Enright
- Adaptor, Consultant, Dramaturg/e, Playwright
-
Two-Up!, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 January 2003
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Sydney Stories 2: The Blessing / Two Wongs / In the Club / The Way I Was, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
Graeme Ewer
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Tour Manager
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
-
Afterplay, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 2009
-
The Yalta Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 19 January 2009
-
Faith Healer, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 15 January 2009
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2003
-
Sydney Stories 1: The Ninth Wonder / The Price of Prayer / The Last Days of a Famous Mime / Family Running for Mr. Whippy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Later That Evening, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
In Which Case, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1993
Robert Gard
- Actor, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Trial By Jury, Blacket Court, Justice & Police Museum, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1998
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
-
Happy as Larry, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
H.M.S. Pinafore, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Trial By Jury, Blacket Court, Justice & Police Museum, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1998
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
Michael Gow
- Director, Playwright
-
17, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2004
-
The 17 Musicians, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Live Acts on Stage, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
The Hour We Knew Nothing of Each Other, Pyrmont Bay Wharf, Pyrmont, NSW, 10 January 1995
Ben Grant
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Beware of Pity, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
The Season, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, 9 March 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
The Fence, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2010
Rosemary Gunn
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
-
Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1993
-
Romeo and Juliet, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
Verity Hampson
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Associate, Projection Designer
-
Lizzie, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
RAPTURE: A Song Cycle of Desire and Ecstasy, Murder and Mayhem, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Double Delicious, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
Kirsti Harms
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Mezzo-Soprano, Singer, Soprano
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
-
Idomeneo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
Romeo and Juliet, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
Blak Cabaret, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 20 January 2015
-
Snark: The Way of the Bravest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2006
-
Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002
-
The Small Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2000
Roz Hervey
- Director, Associate, Performer
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Counting and Cracking, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Counting and Cracking, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2019
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
Roxane Hislop
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
Love in the Age of Therapy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2003
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1994
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
Kirsty Housley
- Collaborator, Creator, Director
-
Rich Kids: A History of Shopping Malls of Tehran, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2022
-
Things Hidden Since the Foundation of the World, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 21 January 2022
-
I'm a Phoenix, Bitch, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
The Encounter, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2017
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
The Nargun and the Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2009
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
Neil Kirkby
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1994
Edie Kurzer
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
Ruby Langton-Batty
- Costume Designer, Designer, Associate
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Green Park, Green Park, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 January 2022
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
Riley Lee
- Composer, Musician, Musician, Drummer, Musician, Percussionist
-
Chi Udaka, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
TaikOz: The Gathering, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2007
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
Robert Lepage
- Director, Performer, Writer
-
Lipsynch, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
The Anderson Project, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2006
-
The Far Side of the Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2001
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
The Serpent's Table, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2014
Melanie Liertz
- Costume Designer, Production Designer, Set Designer
-
Lizzie, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
RAPTURE: A Song Cycle of Desire and Ecstasy, Murder and Mayhem, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
H.M.S. Pinafore, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Alice in Wonderland, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Adelaide Railway Station, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2006
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
Graeme Macfarlane
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
Alisdair Macindoe
- Composer, Dancer, Sound Designer
-
Dust, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Double Blind, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 January 2016
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
On Tidy Endings, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
The Season, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
Home Country, Colo Lane Car Park, Blacktown, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
-
The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
David Miller
- Production Manager, Set Designer, Stage Manager
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
-
Little Match Girl , The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2012
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
Wozzeck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2019
-
King Roger, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2017
-
The Turk In Italy, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2014
-
A Masked Ball, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2013
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Live Acts on Stage, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
The Giacomo Variations, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Mitridate re di Ponto, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 9 January 2001
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Idomeneo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
The Rivoli, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 22 January 2020
-
Champions, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
Counting and Cracking, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Counting and Cracking, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2019
-
Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 February 2011
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2011
-
Love in the Age of Therapy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2003
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Idomeneo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
The Coronation of Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, January 1993
-
Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
Kyle Page
- Choreographer, Creator, Dancer, Director, Performer
-
Dust, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Spectra, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Double Blind, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 January 2016
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
The Rivoli, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 22 January 2020
-
Champions, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
The Season, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
-
The Fence, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
Dan Potra
- Designer, Set Designer
-
Love in the Age of Therapy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2003
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
Gail Priest
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Madama Butterfly, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1999
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1993
Daniel Riley
- Choreographer, Director, Co-Director
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
tulp - the body public, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 23 September 2004
-
TULP: The Body Public, Domain Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Ich Nibber Dibber, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 20 January 2017
-
The Fiery Maze, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Oedipus Schmoedipus, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Thyestes, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2012
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Mitridate re di Ponto, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 9 January 2001
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
Rae Smith
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Girl From the North Country, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2022
-
Barber Shop Chronicles, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2018
-
The Weir, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
The Street of Crocodiles, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 1993
Geoff Sobelle
- Creative Associate, Creator, Performer
-
Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
The Object Lesson, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2016
-
About An Hour - All Wear Bowlers, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2006
-
All Wear Bowlers, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2006
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 January 1993
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1994
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1993
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
H.M.S. Pinafore, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Trial By Jury, Blacket Court, Justice & Police Museum, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1998
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
Jason Sweeney
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Sea of Light, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 19 February 2022
-
Sea of Light, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 2021
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 January 2006
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Poem for a Dried Up River, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
La Passion de Simone, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Biographica, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Passion, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
Liza-Mare Syron
- Actor, Devisor, Director, Performer, Producer
-
The Visitors, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2020
-
The Weekend, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019
-
Broken Glass, St Bartholomew's Anglican Church and Cemetery, Prospect, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
Shark Island Stories, Shark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1994
Alicia Talbot
- Artistic Director, Creator, Director
-
Buried City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
The Fence, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2010
-
The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Back Home, Blacktown, Blacktown, NSW, 19 January 2006
Meryl Tankard
- Choreographer, Costume Designer, Designer, Director, Set Designer
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
Possessed, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
Songs With Mara, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 1996
-
Orpheus and Eurydice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1996
Jennie Tate
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Tristan and Isolde, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1993
Michael Terry
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
James Thiérrée
- Choreographer, Director, Performer
-
Tabac Rouge, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Au Revoir Parapluie, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2008
-
Bright Abyss, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
The Junebug Symphony, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2003
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Wild Bore, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2018
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2016
-
School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
-
Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
-
Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
Nicci Wilks
- Actor, Circus Style Performer, Devisor, Performer
-
Shit, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
The Long Pigs, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 26 December 1994
Andrew Worboys
- Actor, Musical Director, Musical Supervisor, Sound Designer
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
Qween Lear [Cancelled], Hordern Pavilion, Moore Park, NSW, 7 January 2022
-
Betty Blokk-Buster Reimagined, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2020
-
Buried City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
The Iliad - Out Loud, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Hippolytus, Government House Ballroom, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
Mikelangelo
- Musical Director, Musician
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
The Kitchen, SkyCity Theatre, Auckland, 14 March 2015
-
The Kitchen, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
The Manganiyar Seduction, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2010
Yuk AFela
- Circus Style Performer
-
A Simple Space, Mullumbimby Showgrounds, Mullumbimby, NSW, 25 September 2015
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
A Simple Space, The Aurora, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 January 2015
-
The Steward of Christendom, Shed 1, Wellington, 4 March 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 February 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Bankstown: Live, Northam Avenue, Bankstown, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
-
See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
The Season, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
Zoe Atkinson
- Costume Designer, Creator, Designer, Set Designer
-
A Ghost in my Suitcase, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
About An Hour - Lawn, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2006
-
Snark: The Way of the Bravest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2006
Alice Babidge
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
On the Harmful Effects of Tobacco, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Multiplicity: forms of silence and emptiness, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 2001
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
Sean Bacon
- Creator, Lighting Designer, Video Artist, Visual Artist
-
Dorr-e Dari: A Poetic Crash Course in the Language of Love, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 January 2021
-
Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018
-
Buried City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2012
Jimi Bani
- Actor, Devisor, Performer
-
My Name is Jimi, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
Emily Barrie
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Which Way Home, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2016
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
The Steward of Christendom, Shed 1, Wellington, 4 March 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 February 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 1996
Clare Bartholomew
- Actor, Devisor, Performer, Writer
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2016
-
The Long Pigs, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
Arend Baumann
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
Michael Baxter
- Production Designer, Properties Master, Set Designer
-
AutoCannibal, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Circus Oz: Rock Bang, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Cella, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2018
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Into, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 January 2008
-
Kinderspiel - Out of Bounds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
Sydney Stories 2: The Blessing / Two Wongs / In the Club / The Way I Was, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
Sydney Stories 1: The Ninth Wonder / The Price of Prayer / The Last Days of a Famous Mime / Family Running for Mr. Whippy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
The Steward of Christendom, Shed 1, Wellington, 4 March 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 February 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Champions, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
Raymond Blanco
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
Colours, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
Inside there Falls, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
6 Breaths, Sydney International Regatta Centre, Penrith, NSW, 23 January 2011
-
6 Breaths, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2011
Josh Bond
- Devisor, Director, Puppeteer
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
The Nargun and the Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2009
Pip Branson
- Actor, Musical Director
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
Kanen Breen
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Love in the Age of Therapy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2003
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
David Brennan
- Actor and Singer, Musician, Bass, Singer
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1993
-
Things Hidden Since the Foundation of the World, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 21 January 2022
-
The Rivoli, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 22 January 2020
-
Lady Tabouli , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
-
ENCOUNTER SYDNEY, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 2022
-
Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
James Brown
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018
-
Ich Nibber Dibber, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 20 January 2017
-
Oedipus Schmoedipus, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2014
Yolande Brown
- Dancer, Director, Associate
-
Black Cockatoo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 2020
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
James Browne
- Costume Designer, Set Designer, Wardrobe Master
-
LIFE - The Show, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Pigalle, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2019
-
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
The Steward of Christendom, Shed 1, Wellington, 4 March 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 February 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 1996
Amy Campbell
- Choreographer, Director
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
In the Heights, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2019
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Bonehead, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Champions, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Construct, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2008
Paul Charlier
- Composer, Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
Ian Clemworth
- Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Musician, Drummer
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
H.M.S. Pinafore, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
This Show is About People, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2007
-
Beckett Poetry and Prose, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
I'll Go On, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 13 January 2007
-
First Love, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 9 January 2007
David Collins
- Comedian, Performer, Writer
-
The Luck Child, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
Don't Explain, Metro Theatre (1993-), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1998
-
Heaven by Storm, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Down an Alley Filled With Cats, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 30 November 1996
-
Sydney Stories 1: The Ninth Wonder / The Price of Prayer / The Last Days of a Famous Mime / Family Running for Mr. Whippy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
Matt Cox
- Lighting Designer
-
Alice in Wonderland, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
Biographica, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Verdi Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2001
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
The Small Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Black Chicks Talking, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2003
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
Stars Of Illusion, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1996
Anni Davey
- Director, Performer
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Retro Futurismus, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2017
-
Between The Cracks, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
The Steward of Christendom, Shed 1, Wellington, 4 March 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 February 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
La Forza del Destino (The Force of Destiny), Domain, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1998
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Shit, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
The Long Pigs, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
In Situ, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
Champions, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Anatomy Of An Afternoon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2012
-
The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
The Season, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 March 2017
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
-
Blak Cabaret, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 20 January 2015
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
-
Measure for Measure, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
'Tis Pity She's a Whore, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2006
-
Spinifex Gum, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Archie Roach: Tell Me Why, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2020
-
Spinifex Gum, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2018
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
Will Duke
- Projection Designer, Projectionist, Video Designer
-
I'm a Phoenix, Bitch, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Beware of Pity, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
The Encounter, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2017
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
You Animal, You, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
-
Queen Fatima, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 January 2021
-
Lady Tabouli , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
-
True West, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
Anthony Elek
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
-
Masters of Modern Sound, Art Gallery of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
You Animal, You, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Kaput, Circus Ronaldo Tent, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2014
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 February 2011
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2011
Robin Fox
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 January 2006
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
Jodie Fried
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
Anatoly Frusin
- Director, Director, Assistant, Librettist
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Barber Shop Chronicles, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2018
-
The Encounter, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2017
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
John Germain
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
Lorina Gore
- Actor, Performer, Singer, Soprano
-
The Human Voice, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, January 2022
-
Wozzeck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2019
-
King Roger, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2017
-
ENCOUNTER SYDNEY, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 2022
-
In Situ, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
The Rivoli, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 22 January 2020
Paul Grabowsky
- Composer, Musical Director, Musician
-
Archie Roach: Tell Me Why, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2020
-
Love in the Age of Therapy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2003
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
Scott Grayland
- Circus Style Performer, Performer
-
Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 26 December 1994
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
Raghav Handa
- Performer, Storyteller
-
Double Delicious, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
You Animal, You, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
Eilene Hannan
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
The Coronation of Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, January 1993
-
44 Sex Acts in One Week, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2022
-
Rewired: Musicals Reimagined by Hayes, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2021
-
Songs for the Fallen, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 19 January 2016
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 February 2011
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2011
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
You Animal, You, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
-
Rewired: Musicals Reimagined by Hayes, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2021
-
Sex, Drugs & Pork Rolls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2021
-
The People of Cabaret: No Shade? All Shades, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 January 2021
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Earworms, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2013
-
The List Operators For Kids Do Compooters, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
The List Operators For Kids Do Compooters, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 2012
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Idomeneo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
Marg Horwell
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
The Last Season, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Shit, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Dorr-e Dari: A Poetic Crash Course in the Language of Love, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 January 2021
-
Double Delicious, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018
-
The Visitors, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2020
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
-
Verdi Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2001
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
Idomeneo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
Jolyon James
- Actor, Director, Assistant
-
Sunny Ray and the Magnificent Moon, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2016
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
Nigel Jamieson
- Director, Stage Director, Writer
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
12 Hands 6 Grands, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2021
-
I Am a Camera, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
I Am a Camera, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Earworms, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2013
-
The List Operators For Kids Do Compooters, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
The List Operators For Kids Do Compooters, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 2012
Llew Kiek
- Composer, Musical Director, Musician
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
This Show is About People, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2007
-
Songs With Mara, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 1996
Martin Kinnane
- Designer, Lighting Designer
-
Night Parade of One Hundred Goblins, Art Gallery of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Hakawati, El-Phoenician Restaurant, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Stone Sleeper, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 6 January 2004
-
The Last Season, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
You Animal, You, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
-
See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
Bogdan Koca
- Actor, Composer, Director, Playwright
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
Annette and Annette, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1997
-
Sparring Partner, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
Girl From the North Country, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2022
-
Emerald City, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Table for One?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
Fiona Maconaghie
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1993
Rechelle Mansour
- Actor, Choreographer, Performer
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
LIFE - The Show, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
Bruce Martin
- Musician, Bass, Singer
-
Verdi Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2001
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Messa da Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1993
-
44 Sex Acts in One Week, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2022
-
The Small Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Beware of Pity, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
The Encounter, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2017
-
The Street of Crocodiles, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 1993
-
The Steward of Christendom, Shed 1, Wellington, 4 March 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 February 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
The Steward of Christendom, Shed 1, Wellington, 4 March 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 February 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 1996
Jennifer McGregor
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1993
-
The Steward of Christendom, Shed 1, Wellington, 4 March 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 February 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
A Simple Space, Mullumbimby Showgrounds, Mullumbimby, NSW, 25 September 2015
-
A Simple Space, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
A Simple Space, The Aurora, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 January 2015
-
The Small Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
Sydney Stories 2: The Blessing / Two Wongs / In the Club / The Way I Was, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
Jonathan Mills
- Composer, Musician, Pianist
-
The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Not A Lieder Recital, Bennelong Restaurant (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1996
Grayson Millwood
- Choreographer, Dancer, Director
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
About An Hour - Lawn, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2006
-
The Iliad - Out Loud, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
You Animal, You, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
-
RAPTURE: A Song Cycle of Desire and Ecstasy, Murder and Mayhem, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Black Cockatoo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 2020
-
The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016
-
See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Steward of Christendom, Shed 1, Wellington, 4 March 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 February 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Sydney Symphony Under the Stars, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2020
-
Sydney Symphony Under the Stars, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 19 January 2019
-
Symphony Under the Stars, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2018
Emily O'Brien
- Consultant, Devisor, Production Manager
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
-
The Last Season, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
You Animal, You, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
-
Biographica, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
Dennis Olsen
- Actor, Director, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Trial By Jury, Blacket Court, Justice & Police Museum, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1998
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
Julia Orlando
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Green Park, Green Park, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 January 2022
-
Counting and Cracking, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Counting and Cracking, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2019
-
Measure for Measure, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
'Tis Pity She's a Whore, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2006
-
Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 January 2016
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Idomeneo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
The Artist Speaks - A Bennelong Programme, Bennelong Restaurant (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1993
Kirk Page
- Actor, Performer
-
Wudjang: Not the Past, Festival Theatre Foyer, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Being Harold Pinter - 2nd Season, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 January 2009
-
Being Harold Pinter, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 14 January 2009
-
Being Harold Pinter - 1st Season, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 2009
Dorothy Porter
- Librettist, Playwright, Writer
-
The Fiery Maze, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
Nick Power
- Choreographer, Director, Performer
-
Two Crews, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
StiltBreak, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 2009
Claire Primrose
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1994
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
Mark Pritchard
- Dramaturg/e, Lighting Designer
-
Blak Cabaret, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 20 January 2015
-
The Beatification of Area Boy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1997
-
The Beatification of Area Boy, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1997
-
The Last Season, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Steward of Christendom, Shed 1, Wellington, 4 March 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 February 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 1996
Scott Rankin
- Director, Playwright, Writer
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
StickybrickS, Northcott Public Housing Estate, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2006
Mark Ravenhill
- Director, Playwright, Writer
-
The Experiment, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2015
-
The Experiment, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
A Life In Three Acts, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2011
-
Black Chicks Talking, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2003
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Mad Bad and Spooky, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2002
John Reid
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
-
Murder, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2013
-
Murder, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Down an Alley Filled With Cats, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 30 November 1996
-
Neville's Island, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 January 1996
-
On Tidy Endings, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 5 January 1994
Frances Rings
- Choreographer, Performer
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Into, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 January 2008
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
Gavin Robins
- Director, Director, Associate
-
RAPTURE: A Song Cycle of Desire and Ecstasy, Murder and Mayhem, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
Alejandro Rolandi
- Production Manager, Technical Director
-
Two Crews, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
Nick Roux
- Sound Operator / Engineer, Technician, Video Designer
-
RAPTURE: A Song Cycle of Desire and Ecstasy, Murder and Mayhem, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Endings, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
Henry Ruhl
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
Being Harold Pinter - 2nd Season, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 January 2009
-
Being Harold Pinter, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 14 January 2009
-
Being Harold Pinter - 1st Season, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 2009
Jane Sheldon
- Actor, Composer, Singer, Soprano
-
Poem for a Dried Up River, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
La Passion de Simone, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Biographica, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Symphony Under the Stars, The Domain, The Domain, NSW, 18 January 1997
-
Symphony Under the Stars, Domain Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Symphony Under the Stars, The Domain, The Domain, NSW, 22 January 1994
-
The Steward of Christendom, Shed 1, Wellington, 4 March 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 February 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 1996
Melanie Stanton
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Spectra, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
Girl From the North Country, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2022
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Sacre - The Rite Of Spring, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Oedipus Rex & Symphony of Psalms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 2010
-
Folding / Rite of Spring, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2005
Gillian Sullivan
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, January 1994
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
The Arrival, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2010
-
The Lost Thing, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2005
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
Franc Tetaz
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Counting and Cracking, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Counting and Cracking, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2019
-
The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Sea of Light, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 19 February 2022
-
Sea of Light, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 2021
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2009
Steve Toulmin
- Composer, Musical Arranger, Sound Designer
-
Maureen: Harbinger of Death, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2021
-
LIFE - The Show, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Alice in Wonderland, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 5 January 2018
Cathie Travers
- Composer, Dancer, Musician
-
See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
Michael Tyack
- Musical Director, Musical Director, Assistant, Musician, Keyboardist
-
Rewired: Musicals Reimagined by Hayes, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2021
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
Kim Walker
- Choreographer, Creator, Director, Writer
-
Skipping on Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
Black Chicks Talking, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2003
Sarah Ward
- Actor, Composer, Writer
-
Lizzie, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
Shit, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Between The Cracks, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
In the Heights, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2019
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Sex and Death_ and the Internet, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2022
-
Endings, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
Gavin Webber
- Choreographer, Dancer, Director
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
About An Hour - Lawn, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2006
-
The Steward of Christendom, Shed 1, Wellington, 4 March 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 February 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Since Ali Died , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2019
-
Since Ali Died , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 2019
-
Mother's Ruin: A Cabaret about Gin, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Blak Cabaret, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 20 January 2015
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
Angus Wood
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Esso Opera In The Park, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
Frank Wood
- Actor, Comedian, Devisor
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
Lano and Woodley, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
David Woods
- Actor, Creator, Performer
-
The Chat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
Darren R Yap
- Actor, Director, Performer
-
Double Delicious, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
The Serpent's Table, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2014
-
Sydney Stories 2: The Blessing / Two Wongs / In the Club / The Way I Was, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
It's Not For Everyone, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 January 2018
-
Inside, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2013
-
Two Crews, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
Joe Accaria
- Musical Director, Musician, Percussionist
-
Pigalle, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2019
-
Smoke and Mirrors, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2010
Emily Adinolfi
- Properties Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker
Javaad Alipoor
- Creator, Director, Performer, Writer
-
Green Park, Green Park, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 January 2022
-
Black Cockatoo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 2020
-
Little Match Girl , The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2012
-
The Red Shoes, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2011
Jude Anderson
- Collaborator, Dramaturg/e
-
Beware of Pity, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
The Encounter, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2017
-
Wozzeck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2019
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
John Antoniou
- Actor and Singer, Singer
Fabian Astore
- Animator, Video Designer
-
Black Cockatoo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 2020
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
Jim Atkins
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
One Infinity, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2019
Dom Baker
- Production Manager
Cheryl Barker
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1993
-
The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, January 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1993
Kym Barrett
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
The Forty Lounge Cafe, University of NSW, Fig tree Theatre (1988-), Kensington, NSW, 20 January 1993
Gabi Barton
- Choreographer, Performer
Craig Bary
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
In Situ, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Emerald City, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
The Seahorse, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 January 1993
Debra Iris Batton
- Circus Style Performer, Dance Director
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 26 December 1994
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
Valerie Berry
- Devisor, Performer, Storyteller
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Retro Futurismus, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2017
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
Jacob Boehme
- Performer, Puppeteer, Writer
-
6 Breaths, Sydney International Regatta Centre, Penrith, NSW, 23 January 2011
-
6 Breaths, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2011
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
Jeremy Brennan
- Musical Director, Performer, Writer
-
Which Way Home, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
Bigger Than Jesus, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
Cailan Burns
- Composer, Sound Designer
Luke Byrne
- Musical Director, Assistant
-
Two Crews, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
Jak Callick
- Director, Assistant, Movement Director
Paul Carter
- Dramaturg/e, Historian
-
Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
Léa Cazauran
- Choreographer, Assistant, Dancer
-
Two Crews, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
In Between Two, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2016
-
Flight, First Fleet Park, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Babel, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2012
-
Zero Degrees, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2007
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
Adrienne Chisholm
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Jo Clancy
- Performer, Puppeteer
-
The Weekend, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019
-
Home Country, Colo Lane Car Park, Blacktown, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Buried City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008
Tim Coldwell
- Circus Style Performer
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 26 December 1994
Timothy Constable
- Composer, Musician, Percussionist
-
Hippolytus, Government House Ballroom, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
An Ideal Husband, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 5 January 1998
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1993
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Shit, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
Julia Cotton
- Choreographer, Devisor, Director
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
Hugh Covill
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
Drew Crawford
- Composer, Musical Director, Assistant
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
Felix Cross
- Composer, Director, Sound Designer
-
Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Sticky, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
Vincent Crowley
- Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
Robbie Curtis
- Creator, Dancer, Director
Andrew Dalley
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Beckett Poetry and Prose, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Eh Joe, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 January 2007
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Retro Futurismus, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2017
Charles Davis
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Biographica, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
Daniel Daw
- Creator, Dancer, Performer
-
BEAST, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
Rachael Dease
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Sea of Light, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 19 February 2022
-
Sea of Light, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 2021
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
Keith Deverell
- Audiovisual Sequencer, Video Artist
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
-
Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
The Object Lesson, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2016
-
Don't Explain, Metro Theatre (1993-), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1998
-
Heaven by Storm, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 January 1996
Jessica Dunn
- Sound Designer, Associate
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Into, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 January 2008
Paul Dwyer
- Creator, Performer
-
Kenny, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 January 2021
-
H.M.S. Pinafore, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2021
Sandy Evans
- Musical Director, Musician
-
Cut The Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
Peter Farnan
- Musical Director, Songwriter
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
Tim Finn
- Composer, Performer, Writer
-
The Fiery Maze, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
The Small Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1993
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1993
Wayne Freer
- Composer, Musical Director
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
In Which Case, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1993
Ryuichi Fujimura
- Choreographer, Devisor, Performer
-
You Animal, You, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
Elizabeth Gadsby
- Artistic Performer, Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Lady Tabouli , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
-
The Forty Lounge Cafe, University of NSW, Fig tree Theatre (1988-), Kensington, NSW, 20 January 1993
James Galea
- Creator, Magician, Music and Lyrics, Writer
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
Neill Gladwin
- Actor, Devisor, Director
-
Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Lano and Woodley, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Eraritjaritjaka, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2013
-
Hashirigaki, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
Louise Goh
- Accompanist, Composer, Performer
-
Covered, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Between The Cracks, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
You Animal, You, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
-
Hakawati, El-Phoenician Restaurant, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Babel, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2012
-
Zero Degrees, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2007
-
Dust, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
You Animal, You, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
Richard Greager
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Love in the Age of Therapy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2003
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Green Park, Green Park, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 January 2022
-
Pleasuredome, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 20 January 2021
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
Harriet Gregory
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Mish Grigor
- Actor, Devisor, Director, Performer, Writer
-
Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
Jane Hammond
- Composer, Musical Director
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
Semele Walk, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
Cecily Hardy
- Creative Director, Producer
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
Tina Harris
- Actor, Musician, Guitarist
Justin Harrison
- Projection Designer, Sound Designer, Video Designer
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
London Sinfonietta, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2003
-
One Small Step, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
One Small Step, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2010
-
Death Defying Acts, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 17 January 1997
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
Isaac Hayward
- Musical Director, Musical Director, Assistant, Musician, Guitarist, Musician, Keyboardist
Donald Hazelwood
- Concert Master, Musician, Violinist
-
The Chat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
-
Shànghǎi Mimi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
David Hewitt
- Musician, Drummer, Singer
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
Naomi Hibberd
- Dancer, Marketing / Box office / Sales
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Dust, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 January 2019
Danny Hoch
- Director, Performer
Steven Hoggett
- Director, Movement Director
-
Beautiful Burnout, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2012
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
Fiona Holley
- Costume Designer, Costume Maker
-
Wozzeck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2019
-
King Roger, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2017
-
Beautiful Burnout, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2012
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
Lance Horne
- Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
Christa Hughes
- Creator, Devisor, Performer, Singer
-
One Small Step, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
One Small Step, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2010
Magnus Jakobsson
- Circus Style Performer, Performer
Sam James
- Audiovisual Sequencer, Projectionist, Set Designer
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
Mitchel Jones
- Circus Style Performer, Creator, Performer
-
AutoCannibal, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
Eddie Kay
- Actor, Choreographer
-
Have I No Mouth, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Beautiful Burnout, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2012
-
Rian, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2013
-
Giselle, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
Dust, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Spectra, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Daughter, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Invisible Atom, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2011
Tim Key
- Actor, Performer
-
The Slutcracker, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2010
-
Party, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2010
Akram Khan
- Choreographer, Dancer
Mara Kiek
- Composer, Musician
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Idomeneo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
Emerald City, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Table for One?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 1994
Ashleigh King
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
Chris Kohn
- Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e, Musician
-
Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
-
Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
The Tell-Tale Heart, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2009
-
Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
Elma Kris
- Dancer, Performer
-
Death Defying Acts, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 17 January 1997
-
Beecham, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, January 1996
-
Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
The Object Lesson, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2016
-
In Situ, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
The Rivoli, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 22 January 2020
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
One Of A Kind, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 1999
-
In Situ, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
The Rivoli, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 22 January 2020
-
You Animal, You, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
Regis Lansac
- Lighting Designer, Visual Artist
-
Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Dust, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Spectra, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2017
Christa Leahmann
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1993
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
Roger Lemke
- Singer, Baritone, Singer, Tenor
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
-
La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1993
-
Shit, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
Tanja Liedtke
- Choreographer, Devisor, Director
-
Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Construct, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2008
Reg Livermore
- Actor, Director, Playwright, Writer
Julian Louis
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
In Situ, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
The Rivoli, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 22 January 2020
Baz Luhrmann
- Director, Original Director
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
A Ghost in my Suitcase, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Laser Beak Man, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
Scott Maidment
- Creative Director, Director
-
LIFE - The Show, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
Frank Mainoo
- Producer, Stage Manager
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Beware of Pity, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
The Encounter, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2017
Joel Mallett
- Production Coordinator, Stage Manager
Elysha Manik
- Actor, Director, Assistant to the
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
In Situ, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
The Rivoli, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 22 January 2020
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
Bill Marron
- Designer, Designer, Associate
Maeve Marsden
- Director, Performer, Writer
-
Pants on Fire - Kids, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 January 2001
-
La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1993
-
Triple Threat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Wild Bore, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2018
Bec Matthews
- Composer, Musical Director, Performer
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Covered, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
In Situ, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
The Rivoli, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 22 January 2020
-
Tree of Codes, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Entity, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Later That Evening, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
In Which Case, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1993
Conor McPherson
- Director, Musical Arranger, Playwright, Writer
Chris Mead
- Director, Dramaturg/e
-
Midsummer Shakespeare, Domain Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2011
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
Rick Miller
- Collaborator, Creator, Performer
-
Bigger Than Jesus, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
Lipsynch, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
SIX the Musical, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2020
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
Lisa Mimmocchi
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Emerald City, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Table for One?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
That Eye, The Sky, Stanley Palmer Cultural Centre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 January 1994
Barry Mora
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
David Morton
- Designer, Director, Playwright, Writer
-
Laser Beak Man, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
The Wider Earth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2018
-
Queen Fatima, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 January 2021
-
The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
Biographica, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Bankstown: Live, Northam Avenue, Bankstown, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
The Red Shoes, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
Tristan and Yseult, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2006
Graeme Murphy
- Choreographer, Original Director
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
Ralph Myers
- Designer, Set Designer
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
-
Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
The Object Lesson, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2016
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
Hartley Newnham
- Singer, Singer, Counter Tenor
-
Not A Lieder Recital, Bennelong Restaurant (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1996
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
Rhiannon Newton
- Choreographer, Dancer, Director
-
Explicit Contents, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Champions, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2017
Nicholas Ng
- Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
-
StickybrickS, Northcott Public Housing Estate, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2006
-
Crossing the Line, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
Seana O'Brien
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Sea of Light, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 19 February 2022
-
Sea of Light, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 2021
Hugh O'Connor
- Production Designer, Set Designer
Timothy O'Dwyer
- Musician, Musician, Saxophonist
Tom O'Hern
- Artistic Performer
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
Spring Awakening, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1993
Camille O'Sullivan
- Adaptor, Composer, Performer, Singer
Roslyn Oades
- Creator, Dance Director, Director
-
I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
Two Crews, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
Ryan Paine
- Mechanist, Mechanist, Head
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
Eddie Perfect
- Actor, Creator, Performer
Dein Perry
- Choreographer, Dancer, Devisor, Director
-
Steel City, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 28 December 1997
-
Tap Dogs, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Cut The Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
Stephen Pigram
- Musical Director, Assistant, Performer
Carl Polke
- Composer, Musician
-
Two Crews, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Sydney Stories 1: The Ninth Wonder / The Price of Prayer / The Last Days of a Famous Mime / Family Running for Mr. Whippy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
That Eye, The Sky, Stanley Palmer Cultural Centre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Dido and Aeneas, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
Leah Purcell
- Actor, Devisor, Performer
-
StickybrickS, Northcott Public Housing Estate, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2006
-
Black Chicks Talking, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2003
-
All That Fall, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2014
-
Oedipus Loves You, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2010
Michelle Ramsay
- Lighting Designer, Technical Director
-
Daughter, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Huff, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2017
Bec Reid
- Artist Associate, Choreographer, Devisor, Dramaturg/e, Performer
Ania Reynolds
- Composer, Musical Director, Musician
-
My Urrwai, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 2018
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
Emma Rice
- Adaptor, Director
-
The Red Shoes, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
Tristan and Yseult, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2006
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
John Rogers
- Musical Arranger, Musical Director
Natalie Rose
- Actor, Devisor, Director, Writer
-
I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
Andrew Ross
- Director, Dramaturg/e
Govin Ruben
- Designer, Lighting Designer
-
Siti Rubiyah, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019
-
Thyestes, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2012
Bruce Ryan
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
Emma Saunders
- Choreographer, Director, Performer
Imara Savage
- Director, Director, Associate
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
Carl Sciberras
- Choreographer, Dancer, Producer
-
In Situ, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
The Rivoli, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 22 January 2020
Veronique Serret
- Musical Director, Assistant, Musician, Musician, Violinist
Hazem Shammas
- Actor, Devisor, Performer
-
Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
Lily Shearer
- Devisor, Performer, Producer
-
The Weekend, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019
-
Broken Glass, St Bartholomew's Anglican Church and Cemetery, Prospect, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
Neville's Island, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 January 1996
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
Joeri Smet
- Translator, Writer
-
The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Trial By Jury, Blacket Court, Justice & Police Museum, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1998
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
Colin Sneesby
- Actor, Puppeteer, Puppetry Consultant
-
Oedipus Loves You, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2010
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
Emma Squires
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Lizzie, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
The Last Season, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
Dan Sultan
- Musician, Performer
-
Balabala, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Cry Jailolo, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Entity, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Duo Histoire, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2021
-
Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
Eugyeene Teh
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Shànghǎi Mimi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
In Between Two, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2016
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
Amanda Thane
- Actor and Singer, Singer
Twyla Tharp
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
-
Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018
-
Funpark, Bidwill Shopping Plaza, Bidwell, NSW, 18 January 2014
Jenny M Thomas
- Actor, Composer, Musical Arranger
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
Daniel Tobias
- Actor, Performer, Writer
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
Diego Torre
- Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
ABC for kids, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1995
DJ Trip
- Sound Designer
-
Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Construct, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2008
Adrienne Truscott
- Designer, Director, Performer, Writer
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
Brooke Verburg
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
Hamlet, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
In Situ, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
The Rivoli, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 22 January 2020
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
Tom Waits
- Composer, Creator, Librettist, Lyricist
-
Woyzeck, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2016
-
The Black Rider, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
Ben Walsh
- Composer, Musician
Jack Ward
- Musician, Cellist
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
In Situ, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
The Rivoli, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 22 January 2020
Tim Watts
- Creator, Performer
Shen Wei
- Choreographer, Costume Designer, Dancer, Designer, Set Designer
Willoh S Weiland
- Costume Designer, Devisor, Director
-
The Chat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
-
Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
Brett Weymark
- Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
George Piper Dances, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2004
Emma White
- Designer, Designer, Assistant
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
Don's Party, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, January 1997
-
Emerald City, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 January 1995
Robert Wilson
- Creator, Director, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
Woyzeck, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2016
-
The Black Rider, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
That Eye, The Sky, Stanley Palmer Cultural Centre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Inside, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2013
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
The Small Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
David Young
- Musical Director, Producer
-
Verdi Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2001
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
Maja Zade
- Adaptor, Dramaturg/e, Translator
-
Beware of Pity, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
Hao Zhou
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Dust, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 January 2019
Badiucao
- Artistic Performer
Froud
- Sound Operator / Engineer, Technical Manager
Mozes
- Circus Style Performer
-
Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Back Home, Blacktown, Blacktown, NSW, 19 January 2006
Simon Abbe
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Shànghǎi Mimi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
Frontera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
The Fiery Maze, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
Ben Adler
- Musician, Violinist
-
Still Life, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 27 January 2017
-
Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
iD, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
The Piper, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
Cycles, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
The Mermaid, The Coal Loader, Waverton, NSW, 18 January 2020
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Lady Tabouli , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Spring Awakening, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1993
-
Still Life, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 27 January 2017
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Afterplay, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 2009
-
Antigone, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 6 January 1996
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
StickybrickS, Northcott Public Housing Estate, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2006
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Blak Cabaret, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 20 January 2015
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Rope, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 January 1994
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
True West, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
-
The Wider Earth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2018
-
Immerse, University of Technology Sydney, Performance Space, Ultimo, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Cut The Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
Zoe Backes
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Institute, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 January 2017
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
The Gogmagogs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
The Weekend, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019
-
Hidden Treasure, Marian Street Children's Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 January 1996
-
Lady Tabouli , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
Chris Ball
- Musician, Keyboardist
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Shànghǎi Mimi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
Madeline Barasch
- Director, Associate, Performer
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Trial By Jury, Blacket Court, Justice & Police Museum, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1998
-
Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016
-
Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
Zoe Barry
- Musical Director
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
Party, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2010
-
The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Deer Woman, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
-
Which Way Home, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Lipsynch, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
Ash Bee
- Choreographer
-
Lipsynch, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
The Pianist, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 January 2009
Kate Ben-Tovim
- Producer, Producer, Executive
-
Cella, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2018
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Desdemona, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2015
-
All That Fall, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2014
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
David Bergman
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Green Park, Green Park, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 January 2022
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Beware of Pity, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
Don Bhatt
- Composer, Musician
-
Tipping Point, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Table for One?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 1994
Mike Bignell
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Lee Biolos
- Director, Assistant
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
In Between Two, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2016
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Invisible Atom, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2011
-
Kaleidoscope, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
Antony Blaise
- Musician, Flautist, Musician, Saxophonist
-
The Arrival, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Pigalle, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2019
-
Lipsynch, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
Hidden Treasure, Marian Street Children's Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 January 1996
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Deer Woman, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
Seth Bloom
- Creator, Performer, Sound Designer, Writer
-
Air Play, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2020
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Which Way Home, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
The Chat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
-
Sea Sick, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 January 2018
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Cry Jailolo, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Hashirigaki, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
Walson Botelho
- Choreographer, General Director
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2015
Ben Bourke
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
iD, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
Fleabag, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2018
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Shit, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Blak Cabaret, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 20 January 2015
-
Beecham, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, January 1996
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Wot? No Fish!!!, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2015
Joel Bray
- Choreographer, Performer
-
Biladurang, QT Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2019
-
Party, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2010
JR Brennan
- Artistic Performer, Creator
-
The Chat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
-
Woyzeck, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2016
Pat Brennan
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 26 December 1994
-
The Chat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Dust, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Allara, Old 505 Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Blak Cabaret, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 20 January 2015
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
-
The Piper, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
Naomi Brooks
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
Two-Up!, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 January 2003
-
The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Whist, Bay 19 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016
Mason Browne
- Costume Designer, Production Designer
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Hotel Central, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2002
-
iD, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
Wild Bore, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2018
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
The Wider Earth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2018
-
Woyzeck, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1999
-
Shadow Boxing, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Afterplay, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 2009
-
Beware of Pity, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
Adam Bursil
- Software Engineer/Programmer
-
Immerse, University of Technology Sydney, Performance Space, Ultimo, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Lizzie, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
Lizzie, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
Passion, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Furtive Nudist, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1993
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Have I No Mouth, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
Feidlim Cannon
- Director, Performer, Writer
-
Have I No Mouth, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Immerse, University of Technology Sydney, Performance Space, Ultimo, NSW, 23 January 2019
Ben Caplan
- Musician, Performer
-
Huff, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2017
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Hidden Treasure, Marian Street Children's Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 January 1996
-
The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016
-
The Mermaid, The Coal Loader, Waverton, NSW, 18 January 2020
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
A Masked Ball, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2013
-
The Rivoli, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 22 January 2020
-
Lipsynch, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
Robert Caux
- Musical Director, Musician
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Have I No Mouth, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Bigger Than Jesus, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
Bonehead, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1997
Richard Chambers
- Costume Designer, Creator, Graphic Designer, Performer
-
Lady Tabouli , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
-
Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
Victoria Chaplin
- Circus Style Performer, Creator
-
Giselle, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
Jackie Chau
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Huff, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2017
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Home Country, Colo Lane Car Park, Blacktown, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Lizzie, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Still Life, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 27 January 2017
-
In Situ, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
The Weekend, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019
Kate Clark
- Musician, Flautist
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Lipsynch, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
-
Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
Tim Collins
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Pinocchio, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
Ruhe, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 25 January 2010
-
Wozzeck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2019
-
No Dice, Abraham Mott Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
Almost a Dinosaur, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
The Mermaid, The Coal Loader, Waverton, NSW, 18 January 2020
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Gypsy Passion, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 January 1998
Aedín Cosgrove
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
All That Fall, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2014
-
Almost a Dinosaur, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Wozzeck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2019
-
The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
-
Cut The Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2020
John Cox
- Original Director
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Dust, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
David Craig
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Faith Healer, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 15 January 2009
-
Lady Tabouli , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
-
iD, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Party, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2010
Lydia Crimp
- Costume Co-ordinator
-
Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
Hippolytus, Government House Ballroom, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
-
Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
Tim Crouch
- Adaptor, Performer
-
I, Malvolio, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
Renato Cuocolo
- Designer, Devisor, Director
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
The Rivoli, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 22 January 2020
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Shànghǎi Mimi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
-
Daughter, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018
-
The Fence, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Cry Jailolo, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
Wozzeck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2019
Oslo Davis
- Artistic Performer
-
Almost a Dinosaur, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1995
Scott Davis
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Daughter, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
Shaun Dawson
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Tipping Point, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Frontera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Kiss & Cry, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Ruhe, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 25 January 2010
-
Cut The Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Wozzeck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2019
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Black Cockatoo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 2020
-
iD, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
-
Hidden Treasure, Marian Street Children's Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 January 1996
-
Hidden Treasure, Marian Street Children's Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 January 1996
-
Frontera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Spectra, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2017
Hilton Denis
- Choreographer, Performer
-
Home Country, Colo Lane Car Park, Blacktown, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Persona, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 5 January 1995
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
iD, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
Frontera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Pigalle, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2019
-
Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
Jarred Dewey
- Circus Style Performer
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Aalst, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
Lady Tabouli , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2020
Richard Dinnen
- Production Manager, Set Designer
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Tap Dogs, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
First Love, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Have I No Mouth, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Kenny, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 January 2021
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Cut The Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
In Which Case, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Have I No Mouth, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
All That Fall, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2014
Rob Drummond
- Director, Performer, Writer
-
Bullet Catch, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Almost a Dinosaur, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
Kate Dunn
- Director, Assistant
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
Yann Dupuis
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Frontera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
Ashley Dyer
- Collaborator, Performer
-
The Chat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
Bob Dylan
- Music and Lyrics
-
Long Grass, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2015
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
All That Fall, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2014
Sally Ebert
- Adminstrator, Business Manager
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Stomp, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Idomeneo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
Freyja Ednay
- Circus Style Performer
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Long Grass, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2015
-
Snow On Mars, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2011
-
Blak Cabaret, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 20 January 2015
-
Eh Joe, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 January 2007
-
Bright Abyss, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Home Country, Colo Lane Car Park, Blacktown, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
True West, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
-
Tree of Codes, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002
Ben Ely
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
Hashirigaki, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
Semele Walk, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Whist, Bay 19 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Lady Tabouli , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
-
OBS: Macbeth, Hordern Pavilion, Moore Park, NSW, 12 January 2002
-
Hippolytus, Government House Ballroom, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Institute, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 January 2017
-
Humans, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Double Blind, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 January 2016
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
Hidden Treasure, Marian Street Children's Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 January 1996
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Back Home, Blacktown, Blacktown, NSW, 19 January 2006
-
Wozzeck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2019
-
Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
Shane Fahey
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
Bernadette Fam
- Director, Assistant to the
-
In Which Case, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
Have I No Mouth, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Bardo, American Express Hall, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1997
Richard Feren
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Daughter, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Shadow Boxing, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Shànghǎi Mimi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
William Finn
- Music and Lyrics, Writer
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Biographica, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Shànghǎi Mimi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Thyestes, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2012
-
Black Cockatoo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 2020
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
Beware of Pity, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
Beware of Pity, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
A Masked Ball, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2013
Gary Foley
- Devisor, Performer, Writer
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
Oliver Foley
- Circus Style Performer
-
Kaleidoscope, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Hippolytus, Government House Ballroom, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Whist, Bay 19 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Champions, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2017
Alan Fowler
- Composer, Musical Director
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Biographica, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Whist, Bay 19 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
Kate Fry
- Costume Designer
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Home Country, Colo Lane Car Park, Blacktown, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
Shadow Boxing, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Tipping Point, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
Mayu Ganeshan
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Jaime Garcia
- Production Supervisor , Technician
-
Immerse, University of Technology Sydney, Performance Space, Ultimo, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Lipsynch, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
OBS: Macbeth, Hordern Pavilion, Moore Park, NSW, 12 January 2002
-
Air Play, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2020
Kate Gaul
- Director, Producer
-
Beware of Pity, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
Christina Gelsone
- Creator, Performer, Sound Designer, Writer
-
Air Play, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2020
-
Stomp, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Cry Jailolo, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Broken Glass, St Bartholomew's Anglican Church and Cemetery, Prospect, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
Lipsynch, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
Spring Awakening, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1993
-
I, Malvolio, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Frontera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002
-
Wozzeck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2019
-
The Fiery Maze, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
iD, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
iD, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
Kiss of Life, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Biographica, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Beware of Pity, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Hashirigaki, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
The Piper, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
Nat Grant
- Musician, Drummer
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Frontera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
Chloe Greaves
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Blak Cabaret, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 20 January 2015
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Construct, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Fleabag, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2018
-
Grimm Tales, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Kiss & Cry, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Broken Glass, St Bartholomew's Anglican Church and Cemetery, Prospect, NSW, 11 January 2018
Sarah Grubb
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
Klaus Grunberg
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
Hashirigaki, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
Carmen Linares, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1997
-
Wozzeck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2019
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Kiss & Cry, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Shànghǎi Mimi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
The Chat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Persona, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 5 January 1995
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
Simon Hale
- Musical Arranger, Musical Supervisor, Orchestrator
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
Toby Hall
- Musician, Percussionist
-
Pigalle, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2019
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
Annie Hamilton, Newtown Neighbourhood Centre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Rope, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 January 1994
Brennan Hamilton-Smith
- Musician, Clarinetist, Musician, Saxophonist
-
Shànghǎi Mimi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
Kevin Hanley
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
Sun Hao
- Circus Director
-
Shànghǎi Mimi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
The Rivoli, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 22 January 2020
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Tipping Point, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
Ponch Hawkes
- Collaborator, Photographer
Jonny Hawkins
- Creator, Performer, Writer
-
Fleabag, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2018
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Whist, Bay 19 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Table for One?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
-
In Situ, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Dust, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
The Chat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
-
Thyestes, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2012
Ben Hense
- Musical Director
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
Daniel Herten
- Sound Designer, Associate
-
Green Park, Green Park, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 January 2022
Pol Heyvaert
- Designer, Director, Realisation
-
Aalst, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005
Lacey Hill
- Composer, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Deer Woman, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
Lucy Hind
- Movement Director
-
Pigalle, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2019
-
Kaleidoscope, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Kaleidoscope, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
Ashlee Hints
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Guy Hoare
- Lighting Designer
-
BEAST, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
Spring Awakening, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1993
Raimund Hoghe
- Choreographer, Performer
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Whist, Bay 19 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2018
Yuen Hon-Wai
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Entity, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
Ros Horin
- Devisor, Director
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Crossing the Line, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 3 January 1995
Tasnim Hossain
- Director, Co-Director, Dramaturg/e
-
Lost in Shanghai, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2022
Laura Howells
- Lighting Designer, Associate
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
Elli Huber
- Circus Style Performer
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
Isabel Hudson
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Table for One?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Immerse, University of Technology Sydney, Performance Space, Ultimo, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Black Cockatoo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 2020
-
Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
Douglas Hunter
- Creative Director, Original Concept
-
Shànghǎi Mimi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Lost in Shanghai, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2022
-
Air Play, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2020
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Air Play, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2020
David Inns
- Producer, Executive
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
White Cabin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
A Masked Ball, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2013
-
The Long Pigs, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Frontera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Kenny, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 January 2021
-
Kenny, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 January 2021
-
Sea Sick, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 January 2018
-
Babel, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2012
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
The Encounter, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2017
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Green Park, Green Park, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 January 2022
Lars Jan
- Creator, Director
-
Institute, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 January 2017
-
Al Jarreau, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1998
Shiloh Jarrett
- Lighting Designer, Associate
-
Black Cockatoo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 2020
-
The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Ricky Jay, Sydney Convention and Exhibition Centre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1998
-
Cry Jailolo, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
Rose Jenkins
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Neil Jensen
- Audiovisual Sequencer
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
Du Jiang
- Actor and Singer
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Sea Sick, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 January 2018
Daryll John
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 26 December 1994
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
Nathan Johnson
- Production Manager, Sound Designer
-
Institute, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 January 2017
Niki Johnson
- Musician, Percussionist
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
Cass Jones
- Technical Director
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
Vicky Jones
- Director, Dramaturg/e, Voice Over Artist
-
Fleabag, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2018
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Whist, Bay 19 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Tap Dogs, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Visitors, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2014
-
The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
-
Bigger Than Jesus, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
The Encounter, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2017
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
All That Fall, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2014
-
Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002
Joanne Kee
- Producer, Executive
-
Have I No Mouth, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
Pam Kekos
- Production Manager
-
In Situ, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
Have I No Mouth, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Lipsynch, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
-
Black Cockatoo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 2020
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Wozzeck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2019
-
Sea Sick, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 January 2018
-
Buried City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
-
Kenny, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 January 2021
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
Chloe Kim
- Musician, Drummer
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
Bryony Kimmings
- Creator, Director, Performer, Writer
-
Tipping Point, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
Jiri Kmitko
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
Peter Knight
- Sound Composer, Sound Designer
-
Endings, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Humans, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
In Which Case, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Tipping Point, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Air Play, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2020
-
iD, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
Shànghǎi Mimi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
Sara Kolijn
- Costume Co-ordinator
-
Black Cockatoo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 2020
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
Anna Kosky
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Barrie Kosky
- Adaptor, Composer, Director, Musician
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
-
Hidden Treasure, Marian Street Children's Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 January 1996
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Shadow Boxing, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Cry Jailolo, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
iD, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2017
Amit Lahav
- Creator, Devisor, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
Institute, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 January 2017
-
Passion, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
Carlton Lamb
- Actor, Director, Playwright
-
Kiss & Cry, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Colours, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Lano and Woodley, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Long Grass, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2015
Gary Lang
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Colours, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Kaleidoscope, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
iD, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Beware of Pity, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Persona, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 5 January 1995
-
Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
Adam Lazarus
- Creator, Performer, Producer, Writer
-
Daughter, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Secret, Cirque Ici Tent, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2008
Graeme Leak
- Singer, Sound Designer
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
Bona Lee
- Production Manager
Jaram Lee
- Composer, Performer, Writer
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1993
-
Home Country, Colo Lane Car Park, Blacktown, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Almost a Dinosaur, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Broken Glass, St Bartholomew's Anglican Church and Cemetery, Prospect, NSW, 11 January 2018
Tanya Lester
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 26 December 1994
-
The Encounter, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2017
Ben Lewis
- Creative Associate
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Cella, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2018
Li Li
- Producer
-
Shànghǎi Mimi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Humans 2.0, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
Lawrence Lim
- Director, Co-Director, Editor, Producer
Paul Lim
- Lighting Designer
-
Whist, Bay 19 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Carmen Linares, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1997
-
Sea Sick, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 January 2018
Michael Ling
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 26 December 1994
-
Steel City, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 28 December 1997
Brian Lipson
- Actor, Director, Writer
-
No Dice, Abraham Mott Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
Frontera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Air Play, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2020
-
Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
Jennifer Livingstone
- Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
OBS: Macbeth, Hordern Pavilion, Moore Park, NSW, 12 January 2002
-
Biographica, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018
-
Cry Jailolo, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Shànghǎi Mimi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Wozzeck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2019
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
In Situ, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2021
Santo Loquasto
- Costume Designer, Scenic Artist
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Fleabag, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2018
-
Blak Cabaret, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 20 January 2015
Andy Lysle
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Joel Ma
- Composer, Performer, Writer
-
In Between Two, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2016
-
Taylor Mac, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
Brian MacDonald
- Choreographer, Original Director
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
-
The Piper, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2014
Adam Mada
- Creative Associate
Toby Mak
- Musician, Trumpeter
-
Shànghǎi Mimi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Lady Tabouli , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
-
Hidden Treasure, Marian Street Children's Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 January 1996
-
Spectra, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Hippolytus, Government House Ballroom, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
Tanya Malouf
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Chat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
Tim Maner
- Book and Lyrics, Music and Lyrics
-
Lizzie, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 13 January 2022
James Mangohig
- Composer, Performer, Writer
-
In Between Two, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2016
Paddy Mann
- Performer, Singer, Songwriter
-
Endings, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Grand Slam, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2020
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1993
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
-
Shànghǎi Mimi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
Claude Marcos
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Thyestes, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2012
-
Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
-
Wozzeck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2019
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
Humans, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Bryn Terfel, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1999
-
Bright Abyss, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
Robert Massicotte
- Illustrator, Set Designer, Video Designer
-
iD, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
Spectra, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
Wozzeck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2019
Ned Matthews
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2020
John McAll
- Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
-
Shànghǎi Mimi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Fleabag, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2018
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016
-
The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
John McCormick
- Choreographer, Dancer, Designer
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Hidden Treasure, Marian Street Children's Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 January 1996
-
Annie Hamilton, Newtown Neighbourhood Centre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
Sticky, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
The Pianist, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 January 2009
-
Lady Tabouli , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
-
Emerald City, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
-
Black Cockatoo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 2020
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
Julie McInnes
- Musical Director, Musician
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 26 December 1994
-
Aalst, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2008
Anya McKee
- Choreographer, Designer
-
The Rivoli, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 22 January 2020
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Aalst, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
Dust, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
iD, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
A Bee Story, Vaucluse House, Vaucluse, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
In Situ, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Beware of Pity, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
Frontera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
-
Champions, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2017
Tony Melov
- Audiovisual Sequencer
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
OBS: Macbeth, Hordern Pavilion, Moore Park, NSW, 12 January 2002
Miles Merrill
- Director, Assistant, Performer
-
Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
Spring Awakening, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1993
-
iD, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
Wozzeck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2019
-
Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
-
All That Fall, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2014
-
The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
Colours, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Sea Sick, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 January 2018
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Kaleidoscope, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Spectra, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
The Miser, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1996
-
Balconies, ASN Building, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2003
-
OBS: Macbeth, Hordern Pavilion, Moore Park, NSW, 12 January 2002
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Fleabag, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2018
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Tipping Point, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Shit, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
The Seahorse, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 January 1993
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
The Rivoli, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 22 January 2020
-
The Chat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
Andy Moro
- Designer, Director
-
Deer Woman, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
-
Almost a Dinosaur, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Stomp, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
Desdemona, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2015
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
Jessica Moss
- Composer, Musician, Violinist
-
Dust, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 January 2019
Lucy Moss
- Director, Writer
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Cut The Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
Erin Mullin
- Actor, Stage Manager
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Colours, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
Kate Muntz
- Circus Style Performer
-
Kaleidoscope, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
Laura Murphy
- Musical Arranger, Musical Director
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Covered, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Lizzie, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
-
Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
Josef Nadj
- Choreographer, Director
-
Woyzeck, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1999
-
Whist, Bay 19 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Lost in Shanghai, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2022
-
Cry Jailolo, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
Bec Neill
- Creative Associate
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Pigalle, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2019
-
Joanna Newsom, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
Shànghǎi Mimi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
iD, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Altan, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2006
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Home Country, Colo Lane Car Park, Blacktown, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Tipping Point, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
Dujon Niue
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Colours, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
Buried City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
Humans, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Humans, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Crossing the Line, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
All That Fall, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2014
Liam O'Maonlai
- Musical Director, Performer
-
Rian, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2013
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Verdi Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2001
-
All That Fall, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2014
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
Pere Olive
- Musician, Percussionist
-
Kiss & Cry, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Kiss & Cry, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
A Masked Ball, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2013
-
Stomp, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Dust, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
Hamlet, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
Andy Packer
- Director, Original Concept
-
Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Nam June Paik, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
iD, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
iD, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
Still Life, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 27 January 2017
-
Daughter, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
Susie Park
- Musician, Violinist
Laura Parker
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Green Park, Green Park, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 January 2022
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
La Verità, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 January 2016
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Lizzie, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
All That Fall, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2014
Wang Peng
- Composer, Musician, Producer
-
Rope, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 January 1994
-
A Masked Ball, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2013
Martin Peploe
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Immerse, University of Technology Sydney, Performance Space, Ultimo, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
Elvis Perkins
- Creative Associate, Music and Lyrics, Performer
-
Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Institute, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 January 2017
Chris Petridis
- Designer, Designer, Assistant
-
Spring Awakening, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1993
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
iD, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
Tango Sinfonico, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2000
J F Piche
- Technical Director
-
Frontera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Sea Sick, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 January 2018
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Lipsynch, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
Holly Pigott
- Designer, Voice Over Artist
-
Fleabag, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2018
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018
-
Tipping Point, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
King Roger, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2017
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
iD, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Home Country, Colo Lane Car Park, Blacktown, NSW, 11 January 2017
Linsey Pollak
- Composer, Devisor, Performer
-
The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008
Rainer Pollard
- Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
-
In Between Two, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2016
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
The Encounter, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2017
-
Humans, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Thyestes, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2012
Nigel Poulton
- Fight Director, Movement Director
-
Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Gospel Elites, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1998
Will Power
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Flow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
Matt Prest
- Producer, Assistant
-
Buried City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
Matthew Price
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Champions, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
The Fence, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2010
-
Beecham, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, January 1996
-
Two Crews, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Huff, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2017
Thomas Rann
- Musician, Cellist, Original Concept
-
Immerse, University of Technology Sydney, Performance Space, Ultimo, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Tap Dogs, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
All That Fall, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2014
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Flow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Visitors, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2014
Don Reid
- Performer, Writer
-
Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Cry Jailolo, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Fleabag, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2018
-
Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
The Weir, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Whist, Bay 19 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Dust, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
The Seahorse, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 January 1993
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Frontera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Frontera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
All That Fall, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2014
-
Pigalle, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2019
-
Faith Healer, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 15 January 2009
-
The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
Frontera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
-
Kenny, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 January 2021
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Daughter, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
Jeremy Rose
- Musician, Saxophonist
Justin Rose
- Creative Associate, Performer
-
Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Hakawati, El-Phoenician Restaurant, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
The Turk In Italy, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2014
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1993
-
Dust, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
The Pianist, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 January 2009
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
Simon Rush
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
Hide the Dog, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
Rich Rusk
- Director, Associate
-
Institute, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 January 2017
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Duo Histoire, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2021
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
Cait Ryan
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Thyestes, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2012
Steve Ryan
- Devisor, Performer
-
Tipping Point, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2017
Terry Ryan
- Director, Playwright
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
iD, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
Colours, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
Crystal Salverda
- Stage Manager, Technical Director
-
Cella, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2018
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Dust, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
Long Grass, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2015
-
Long Grass, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2015
-
Cry Jailolo, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
Benn Saragood
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
OBS: Macbeth, Hordern Pavilion, Moore Park, NSW, 12 January 2002
-
Lizzie, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
Frontera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Endings, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
StickybrickS, Northcott Public Housing Estate, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2006
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Zero Degrees, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2007
-
Immerse, University of Technology Sydney, Performance Space, Ultimo, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
Sonja Schebeck
- Acrobat, Musician, Violinist
-
Pigalle, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2019
-
Wozzeck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2019
Thiery Schorr
- Musician, Harpsichordist
-
Ruhe, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 25 January 2010
-
Lizzie, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
The Mermaid, The Coal Loader, Waverton, NSW, 18 January 2020
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
Phillip Scott
- Composer, Lyricist, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist, Writer
Rob Scott
- Lighting Designer
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
Seneca
- Playwright
-
Thyestes, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2012
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Hakawati, El-Phoenician Restaurant, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Wozzeck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2019
-
Kenny, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 January 2021
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Tap Dogs, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
Anna Shelper
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 26 December 1994
-
Spring Awakening, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1993
-
Kaleidoscope, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
Jasmin Sheppard
- Choreographer, Creator, Dancer, Director
Amir Sherhan
- Sound Designer, Associate
John Sherrin
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
Pigalle, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2019
-
Beecham, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, January 1996
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Have I No Mouth, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2020
Tara Silcock
- Circus Style Performer
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
Amber Silk
- Production Manager
-
In Situ, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
Giselle, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Hidden Treasure, Marian Street Children's Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 January 1996
-
Still Life, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 27 January 2017
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997
Anna Sinclair
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
Josh Skipp
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Still Life, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 27 January 2017
Hellen Sky
- Choreographer, Dancer, Designer
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Wild Bore, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2018
-
Roll-a-Pea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Rope, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 January 1994
-
Spectra, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2017
Ryan Smedley
- Creator, Performer, Writer
-
Stomp, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Long Grass, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2015
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1993
Kate Smith
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Emerald City, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
Sarah Smith
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Toni Smith
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 26 December 1994
-
Rope, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 January 1994
Sophie Smyth
- Creator, Performer, Writer
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Home Country, Colo Lane Car Park, Blacktown, NSW, 11 January 2017
Ana Soler
- Director, Assistant
-
Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
iD, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
Immerse, University of Technology Sydney, Performance Space, Ultimo, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
-
iD, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
Woyzeck, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2016
-
Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
Rope, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 January 1994
-
Hashirigaki, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 8 January 2004
Jim Stenson
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1993
-
Lizzie, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Huff, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2017
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Thyestes, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2012
-
In Situ, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Still Life, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 27 January 2017
-
Giselle, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
Alibi, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2004
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
Emily Sun
- Musician, Violinist
-
Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Tipping Point, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Grimm Tales, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Institute, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 January 2017
-
Hakawati, El-Phoenician Restaurant, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Kaleidoscope, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Party, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2010
Christopher Swetcky
- Production Manager, Technical Director
-
Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Tap Dogs, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
Henri Szeps
- Actor, Director, Playwright
-
The Pianist, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 January 2009
-
King Roger, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2017
Jen Tait
- Musician, Drummer
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Wozzeck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2019
-
Blak Cabaret, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 20 January 2015
-
Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018
Retno Tan
- Costume Designer
-
Cry Jailolo, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Spectra, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Hashirigaki, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
Thyestes, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2012
-
Back Home, Blacktown, Blacktown, NSW, 19 January 2006
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
-
Home Country, Colo Lane Car Park, Blacktown, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
True West, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
-
The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Colours, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Colours, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Bryn Terfel, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1999
-
Institute, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 January 2017
-
Wozzeck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2019
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
The Chat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
-
Spectra, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Table for One?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
Steve Tolumin
- Composer, Sound Artist, Sound Designer
-
Roll-a-Pea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Endings, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015
Rokia Traoré
- Composer, Lyricist, Performer
-
Desdemona, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2015
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
iD, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
The Weekend, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019
Nancy Trieu
- Costume Co-ordinator
-
Tap Dogs, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
The Fiery Maze, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Hippolytus, Government House Ballroom, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Emerald City, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
The Long Pigs, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Frontera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
-
Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Kiss & Cry, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2015
-
Rope, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 January 1994
-
Whist, Bay 19 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Invisible Atom, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2011
-
Air Play, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2020
Irine Vela
- Composer, Musical Director, Playwright, Sound Designer
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Institute, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 January 2017
-
Kaleidoscope, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
-
Aalst, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
Anthem, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2020
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
Emma Vine
- Costume Designer
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Hippolytus, Government House Ballroom, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
Hashirigaki, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
-
Hakawati, El-Phoenician Restaurant, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Beware of Pity, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
Simon Wade
- Composer, Devisor, Director
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Kaleidoscope, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Fleabag, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2018
-
Fleabag, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2018
-
Fleabag, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2018
-
Fleabag, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2018
-
Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Dido and Aeneas, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Cry Jailolo, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
James Wannan
- Musician, Violist, Original Concept
-
Immerse, University of Technology Sydney, Performance Space, Ultimo, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Spring Awakening, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1993
-
Black Watch, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2008
-
The Chat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
Kilian Waters
- Production Manager, Video Designer
-
Have I No Mouth, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Furtive Nudist, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1993
Emma Watkins
- Choreographer, Performer
-
The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016
-
Hidden Treasure, Marian Street Children's Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 January 1996
Amy Watts
- Production Manager
Irene Waugh
- Singer, Mezzo-Soprano
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Two-Up!, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 January 2003
-
In Situ, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2021
-
Pigalle, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2019
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
Model Citizens, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 2018
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Colours, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
Per Westman
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 26 December 1994
-
Semele Walk, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Kaleidoscope, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002
-
All That Fall, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2014
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Stomp, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
The Chat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
Felicity Wilcox
- Composer, Original Concept, Sound Designer
-
Immerse, University of Technology Sydney, Performance Space, Ultimo, NSW, 23 January 2019
Andrew Wilkie
- Composer, Musical Director
-
Tap Dogs, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Huff, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2017
-
Frontera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Back Home, Blacktown, Blacktown, NSW, 19 January 2006
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
Emerald City, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Eh Joe, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 January 2007
-
Rope, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 January 1994
-
iD, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2017
Simon Wise
- Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
-
One Of A Kind, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 1999
-
Passion, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
Phil Witt
- Creative Associate
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Party, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2010
-
Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
Tiffany Wong
- Director, Assistant to the
-
Kenny, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 January 2021
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
Cara Woods
- Production Manager
-
Queen Fatima, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 January 2021
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
-
Forever, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Air Play, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2020
-
Buried City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
Institute, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 January 2017
-
The Rivoli, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 22 January 2020
-
Tree of Codes, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008
Tony Yap
- Actor, Creator
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Beware of Pity, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
Adem Yilmaz
- Musician, Percussionist
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Cry Jailolo, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Shànghǎi Mimi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Shànghǎi Mimi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016
-
Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
Rob Young
- Production Manager
-
Shànghǎi Mimi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
Arisa Yura
- Director, Performer
Italo Zambo
- Artistic Director, Designer
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Shànghǎi Mimi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
Jess Zhang
- Producer, Associate
-
Shànghǎi Mimi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Shànghǎi Mimi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 January 2019
Sally Zori
- Musician, Percussionist
-
Beware of Pity, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
|
Provide feedback on Sydney Festival