|
-
Stomp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1992
-
The Winter's Tale, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 1992
-
Ginger Meggs and the Missing Link, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 December 1991
-
No One Writes To The Colonel, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 23 January 1991
-
Dylan Thomas: Return Journey, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 1991
-
Hedda Gabler, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1991
-
A Lone Woman / Alone Women, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1991
-
Derives (Drifting), Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 December 1990
-
Expressions Dance Company, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1990
-
Boswell for the Defence, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1990
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
The Lover and the Beloved, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1990
-
Solos / Homage To Dore Hoyer, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 1989
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
New Demons, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Living in the Seventies, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 December 1988
-
Kinkan Shonen (The Kumquat Seed), Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 1988
-
The Playboy of the Western World, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
Fascinating Aida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1987
-
Lydie Breeze, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1987
-
The Regard of Flight, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1987
-
21A - A Bus Ride to the Bizarre, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1987
-
Fascinating Aida, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1986
-
Tomfoolery, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
The George Khan Show, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1985
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
Female Parts, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Twelfth Night, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1984
-
Lone Star/The Eye Of The Beholder, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 1983
-
Talking With, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1983
-
My Sister in this House, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1983
-
People Show Cabaret!, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1983
-
A Week Of Dreams, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 1982
-
Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
-
The Fall of the House of Usher / Tell Tale Heart, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1982
-
Nogood Boyo, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1982
-
Steps, Notes and Squeaks, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 February 1981
-
Steps, Notes and Squeaks, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1981
-
Impulse Dance Theatre, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1981
-
Adelaide Dance Group, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1981
-
Queensland Contemporary Dance Theatre, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1981
-
The Thoughts Of Chairman Alf, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1979
-
Puk Puppet Theatre, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 1979
-
Satyricon, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1978
-
The Surprising Soprano, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1977
-
Disruption! The Voice of Drums, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
The Kitchen, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
The Listies Make You LOL!, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2015
-
Falling Through Clouds, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2015
-
The Long Pigs, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Have I No Mouth, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
I Guess If The Stage Exploded..., Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Adrienne Truscott's Asking For It, Sound Lounge (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2015
-
Dancing For The Gods, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Chi Udaka, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Good Cop Bad Cop, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
My Girlfriend's Boyfriend, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2011
-
Driven to New Pastures, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2011
-
2 Dimensional Life of Her, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 2011
-
The Slutcracker, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2010
-
Party, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2010
-
Tristan and Yseult, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2006
-
Mad Bad and Spooky, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2002
-
Around the World in 80 Days, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2001
-
Woyzeck, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1999
-
Electronic Big Top, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1999
-
Grimm Tales, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Le Cercle Invisible, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 1998
-
Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
Bonehead, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Forever, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
At the Black Pig's Dyke, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1995
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Colours, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
The Street of Crocodiles, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 1993
-
Grace Under Pressure, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 June 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 28 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Cairns Performing Arts Centre, Cairns, QLD, 26 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 18 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 24 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Margaret River HEART, Margaret River, WA, 22 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Disruption! The Voice of Drums, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 7 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure 2021 Tour, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure 2020 Tour, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 October 2017
-
Mr Stink, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 February 2017
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Glow, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 2010
-
Mad Bad and Spooky, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2002
-
Electronic Big Top, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1999
-
Bonehead, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
-
Grace Under Pressure, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 June 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 28 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Cairns Performing Arts Centre, Cairns, QLD, 26 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 18 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 24 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Margaret River HEART, Margaret River, WA, 22 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 7 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure 2021 Tour, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure 2020 Tour, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 October 2017
-
Grace Under Pressure, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 June 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 28 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Cairns Performing Arts Centre, Cairns, QLD, 26 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 18 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 24 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Margaret River HEART, Margaret River, WA, 22 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 7 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure 2021 Tour, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure 2020 Tour, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 October 2017
-
Grace Under Pressure, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 June 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 28 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Cairns Performing Arts Centre, Cairns, QLD, 26 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 18 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 24 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Margaret River HEART, Margaret River, WA, 22 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 7 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure 2021 Tour, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure 2020 Tour, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 October 2017
-
Grace Under Pressure, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 June 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 28 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Cairns Performing Arts Centre, Cairns, QLD, 26 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 18 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 24 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Margaret River HEART, Margaret River, WA, 22 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 7 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure 2021 Tour, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure 2020 Tour, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 June 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 28 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Cairns Performing Arts Centre, Cairns, QLD, 26 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 18 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 24 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Margaret River HEART, Margaret River, WA, 22 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure 2021 Tour, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 March 2020
-
Tristan and Yseult, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2006
-
Mad Bad and Spooky, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2002
-
Around the World in 80 Days, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2001
-
Woyzeck, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1999
-
Grimm Tales, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Le Cercle Invisible, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 1998
-
Songs With Mara, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Forever, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
At the Black Pig's Dyke, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1995
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Grimm Tales, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
The Steward of Christendom, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
The Street of Crocodiles, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 1993
-
Stomp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1992
-
The Winter's Tale, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 1992
-
Dylan Thomas: Return Journey, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 1991
-
Steps, Notes and Squeaks, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 February 1981
-
Steps, Notes and Squeaks, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1981
-
The Kitchen, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Good Cop Bad Cop, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
The Adventures of Alvin Sputnik: Deep Sea Explorer, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
My Girlfriend's Boyfriend, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2011
-
Driven to New Pastures, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2011
-
2 Dimensional Life of Her, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 2011
-
Chi Udaka, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Good Cop Bad Cop, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
The Adventures of Alvin Sputnik: Deep Sea Explorer, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
My Girlfriend's Boyfriend, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2011
-
Driven to New Pastures, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2011
-
2 Dimensional Life of Her, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 2011
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure 2021 Tour, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 5 March 2020
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Good Cop Bad Cop, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
The Adventures of Alvin Sputnik: Deep Sea Explorer, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
My Girlfriend's Boyfriend, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2011
-
Driven to New Pastures, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2011
-
2 Dimensional Life of Her, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 2011
-
Electronic Big Top, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1999
-
Lydie Breeze, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1987
-
My Sister in this House, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1983
-
A Week Of Dreams, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 1982
-
Steps, Notes and Squeaks, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 February 1981
-
Steps, Notes and Squeaks, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1981
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Woyzeck, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1999
-
Solos / Homage To Dore Hoyer, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 1989
-
Thank God It's on Stage, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 May 2012
-
Thank God It's on Stage, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 May 2012
-
Thank God It's on Stage, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 April 2012
-
Thank God It's on Stage - The Wheel of Death Edition, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 April 2011
-
Thank God It's on Stage - The Wheel of Death Edition, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 April 2011
-
Thank God It's on Stage, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 May 2012
-
Thank God It's on Stage, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 May 2012
-
Thank God It's on Stage, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 April 2012
-
Thank God It's on Stage - The Wheel of Death Edition, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 April 2011
-
Thank God It's on Stage - The Wheel of Death Edition, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 26 August 2016
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2016
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 August 2016
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 July 2016
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Lone Star/The Eye Of The Beholder, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 1983
-
Talking With, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1983
-
My Sister in this House, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1983
-
Mr Stink, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 February 2017
-
Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
-
Inside Out, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 May 2009
-
Lone Star/The Eye Of The Beholder, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 1983
-
Talking With, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1983
-
My Sister in this House, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1983
-
As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987
-
Woza Albert!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1985
-
Woza Albert!, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 1985
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
The Street of Crocodiles, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 1993
-
People Show Cabaret!, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1983
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
My Girlfriend's Boyfriend, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2011
-
2 Dimensional Life of Her, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 2011
-
Woza Albert!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1985
-
Woza Albert!, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 1985
-
Glow, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 2010
-
Bonehead, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
The Lover and the Beloved, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1990
-
Woza Albert!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1985
-
Woza Albert!, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 1985
-
Electronic Big Top, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1999
-
Bonehead, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
The Slutcracker, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2010
-
Party, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2010
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
Twelfth Night, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1984
-
Stomp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1992
-
Colours, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
The Slutcracker, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2010
-
Hopeless Games, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 March 2002
-
Glow, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 2010
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Have I No Mouth, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Woyzeck, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1999
-
Have I No Mouth, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Grimm Tales, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
The Kitchen, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Hopeless Games, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 March 2002
-
Forever, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Hedda Gabler, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1991
-
Hopeless Games, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 March 2002
-
Colours, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
Stomp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1992
-
Bonehead, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Good Cop Bad Cop, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
New Demons, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Chi Udaka, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Bonehead, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
-
Songs With Mara, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 1996
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
-
Lydie Breeze, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1987
-
Tomfoolery, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
Chi Udaka, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
A Week Of Dreams, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 1982
-
As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
-
Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
-
Grimm Tales, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Colours, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
The Long Pigs, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
|
|
-
Grace Under Pressure, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 June 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 28 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Cairns Performing Arts Centre, Cairns, QLD, 26 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 18 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 24 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Margaret River HEART, Margaret River, WA, 22 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 7 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
-
Inside Out, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 May 2009
-
Grace Under Pressure, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 June 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 28 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Cairns Performing Arts Centre, Cairns, QLD, 26 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 18 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 24 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Margaret River HEART, Margaret River, WA, 22 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 7 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 October 2017
Paul Dwyer
- Dramaturg/e, Writer
-
Grace Under Pressure, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 June 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 28 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Cairns Performing Arts Centre, Cairns, QLD, 26 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 18 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 24 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Margaret River HEART, Margaret River, WA, 22 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 7 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 October 2017
-
Grace Under Pressure, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 June 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 28 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Cairns Performing Arts Centre, Cairns, QLD, 26 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 18 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 24 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Margaret River HEART, Margaret River, WA, 22 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 7 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 October 2017
-
Grace Under Pressure, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 June 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 28 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Cairns Performing Arts Centre, Cairns, QLD, 26 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 18 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 24 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Margaret River HEART, Margaret River, WA, 22 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 7 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 October 2017
-
Grace Under Pressure, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 June 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 28 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Cairns Performing Arts Centre, Cairns, QLD, 26 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 18 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 24 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Margaret River HEART, Margaret River, WA, 22 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 7 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 October 2017
-
Grace Under Pressure, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 June 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 28 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Cairns Performing Arts Centre, Cairns, QLD, 26 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 18 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 24 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Margaret River HEART, Margaret River, WA, 22 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 7 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 October 2017
-
Grace Under Pressure, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 June 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 28 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Cairns Performing Arts Centre, Cairns, QLD, 26 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 18 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 24 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Margaret River HEART, Margaret River, WA, 22 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 7 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 June 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 28 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Cairns Performing Arts Centre, Cairns, QLD, 26 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 18 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 24 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Margaret River HEART, Margaret River, WA, 22 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 7 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 June 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 28 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Cairns Performing Arts Centre, Cairns, QLD, 26 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 18 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 24 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Margaret River HEART, Margaret River, WA, 22 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 7 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 June 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 28 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Cairns Performing Arts Centre, Cairns, QLD, 26 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 18 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 24 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Margaret River HEART, Margaret River, WA, 22 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 7 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 June 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 28 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Cairns Performing Arts Centre, Cairns, QLD, 26 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 18 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 24 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Margaret River HEART, Margaret River, WA, 22 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 7 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 June 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 28 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Cairns Performing Arts Centre, Cairns, QLD, 26 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 18 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 8 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 24 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Margaret River HEART, Margaret River, WA, 22 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 April 2021
-
Grace Under Pressure, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 7 March 2020
-
Grace Under Pressure, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 March 2020
-
Thank God It's on Stage, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 May 2012
-
Thank God It's on Stage, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 May 2012
-
Thank God It's on Stage, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 April 2012
-
Thank God It's on Stage - The Wheel of Death Edition, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 April 2011
-
Thank God It's on Stage - The Wheel of Death Edition, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 April 2011
-
Thank God It's on Stage, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 May 2012
-
Thank God It's on Stage, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 May 2012
-
Thank God It's on Stage, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 April 2012
-
Thank God It's on Stage - The Wheel of Death Edition, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 April 2011
-
Thank God It's on Stage - The Wheel of Death Edition, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 April 2011
-
Thank God It's on Stage, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 May 2012
-
Thank God It's on Stage, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 May 2012
-
Thank God It's on Stage, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 April 2012
-
Thank God It's on Stage - The Wheel of Death Edition, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 April 2011
-
Thank God It's on Stage - The Wheel of Death Edition, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 April 2011
-
Thank God It's on Stage, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 May 2012
-
Thank God It's on Stage, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 May 2012
-
Thank God It's on Stage, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 April 2012
-
Thank God It's on Stage - The Wheel of Death Edition, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 April 2011
-
Thank God It's on Stage - The Wheel of Death Edition, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 April 2011
Luke Smiles
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Glow, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 2010
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 26 August 2016
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2016
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 August 2016
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 July 2016
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 26 August 2016
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2016
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 August 2016
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 July 2016
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 26 August 2016
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2016
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 August 2016
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 July 2016
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 26 August 2016
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2016
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 August 2016
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 July 2016
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 26 August 2016
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2016
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 August 2016
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 July 2016
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 26 August 2016
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2016
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 August 2016
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 July 2016
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 26 August 2016
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2016
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 August 2016
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 July 2016
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 26 August 2016
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2016
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 August 2016
-
The Hansard Monologues: Age of Entitlement, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 July 2016
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 7 April 2011
-
Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, 30 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, 26 March 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
Drew Fairley
- Actor, Playwright, Producer
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 October 2010
-
The No Chance in Hell Hotel, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 July 2007
-
Bangers and Mash, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 October 2006
-
Lone Star/The Eye Of The Beholder, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 1983
-
Talking With, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1983
-
My Sister in this House, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1983
-
Thank God It's on Stage, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 May 2012
-
Thank God It's on Stage, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 May 2012
-
Thank God It's on Stage, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 April 2012
-
Fascinating Aida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1987
-
Fascinating Aida, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1986
-
Mr Stink, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 February 2017
-
Living in the Seventies, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 December 1988
-
Woza Albert!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1985
-
Woza Albert!, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 1985
Kim Carpenter
- Designer, Devisor, Director
-
Mad Bad and Spooky, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2002
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Bonehead, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
Gary Down
- Actor, Composer, Director, Lyricist
Dario Fo
- Playwright, Writer
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
Steps, Notes and Squeaks, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 February 1981
-
Steps, Notes and Squeaks, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1981
-
Motherhood - The Musical, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 July 2011
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
Hedda Gabler, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1991
-
Nogood Boyo, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1982
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
Fascinating Aida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1987
-
Fascinating Aida, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1986
Tim Key
- Actor, Performer
-
The Slutcracker, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2010
-
Party, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2010
Martin Kinnane
- Designer, Lighting Designer
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
Jo Lewis
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Mahal, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 2003
-
Shattered Jade, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 October 2001
-
Woza Albert!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1985
-
Woza Albert!, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 1985
-
Woza Albert!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1985
-
Woza Albert!, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 1985
-
Woza Albert!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1985
-
Woza Albert!, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 1985
-
Woza Albert!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1985
-
Woza Albert!, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 1985
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
Woza Albert!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1985
-
Woza Albert!, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 1985
-
Woza Albert!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1985
-
Woza Albert!, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 1985
Gideon Obarzanek
- Choreographer, Devisor, Director
-
Glow, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 2010
-
Bonehead, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Mad Bad and Spooky, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2002
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 October 2010
-
I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 April 2009
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
Twelfth Night, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1984
-
The Winter's Tale, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 1992
-
Twelfth Night, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1984
Barney Simon
- Director, Set Designer
-
Woza Albert!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1985
-
Woza Albert!, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 1985
Kate Smith
- Actor, Playwright, Producer
-
Woza Albert!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1985
-
Woza Albert!, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 1985
Tim Watts
- Actor, Creator, Performer
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
Twelfth Night, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1984
-
The Kitchen, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987
-
As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987
-
Twelfth Night, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1984
-
Lydie Breeze, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1987
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Glow, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 2010
-
Lydie Breeze, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1987
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
Waiting for Effie, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1992
-
The Long Pigs, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Party, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2010
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
New Demons, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
New Demons, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Shattered Jade, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 October 2001
-
Glow, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 2010
Raymond Blanco
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
-
Colours, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
-
Party, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2010
-
Inside Out, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 May 2009
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Woyzeck, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1999
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
Have I No Mouth, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
Feidlim Cannon
- Director, Performer, Writer
-
Have I No Mouth, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Bonehead, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
LOVEBites, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 November 2009
Robert Caux
- Musical Director, Musician
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Have I No Mouth, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Bonehead, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1997
Victoria Chaplin
- Circus Style Performer, Creator
-
Mr Stink, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 February 2017
-
Shattered Jade, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 October 2001
-
Tomfoolery, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
Mr Stink, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 February 2017
-
Mahal, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 2003
-
Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
LOVEBites, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 November 2009
-
Waiting for Effie, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1992
-
Shattered Jade, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 October 2001
-
New Demons, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Stomp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1992
-
Party, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2010
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
Twelfth Night, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1984
-
Fascinating Aida, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1986
-
Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
The Long Pigs, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Mahal, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 2003
-
Have I No Mouth, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Have I No Mouth, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Stomp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1992
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987
-
Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
-
Inside Out, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 May 2009
-
Have I No Mouth, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
Peter Foster
- Musical Director, Assistant
-
Glow, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 2010
-
Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
Stomp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1992
-
Waiting for Effie, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1992
-
Mr Stink, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 February 2017
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Shattered Jade, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 October 2001
-
Grimm Tales, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
Lydie Breeze, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1987
-
Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Hedda Gabler, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1991
-
LOVEBites, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 November 2009
-
Lydie Breeze, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1987
-
Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
-
Inside Out, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 May 2009
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
-
As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987
-
Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Shattered Jade, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 October 2001
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
Hedda Gabler, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1991
Bill Irwin
- Devisor, Performer
-
The Long Pigs, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
Have I No Mouth, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
Have I No Mouth, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Inside Out, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 May 2009
-
Have I No Mouth, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
Peter Kennard
- Composer, Musical Director
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
Llew Kiek
- Musical Director
-
Songs With Mara, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 1996
Chloe Kim
- Musician, Drummer
Kevin Kling
- Performer, Playwright
-
Hopeless Games, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 March 2002
-
Hopeless Games, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 March 2002
-
Female Parts, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Mr Stink, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 February 2017
-
Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
-
Colours, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
Gary Lang
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Colours, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Songs With Mara, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 1996
-
Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
New Demons, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Shattered Jade, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 October 2001
-
Shattered Jade, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 October 2001
-
Chi Udaka, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Tomfoolery, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986
Robert Lepage
- Director, Performer, Writer
-
Needles and Opium, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Hedda Gabler, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1991
-
Glow, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 2010
Wei Han Liao
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Shattered Jade, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 October 2001
-
New Demons, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1989
Susanne Linke
- Choreographer, Performer
-
New Demons, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Tomfoolery, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
Shattered Jade, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 October 2001
-
Inside Out, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 May 2009
-
Talking With, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1983
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
Mr Stink, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 February 2017
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Hedda Gabler, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1991
-
Hedda Gabler, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1991
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
Stomp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1992
-
As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987
-
Shattered Jade, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 October 2001
-
LOVEBites, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 November 2009
-
Colours, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
Shattered Jade, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 October 2001
-
Hedda Gabler, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1991
-
As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987
-
Stomp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1992
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Colours, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
Josef Nadj
- Choreographer, Director
-
Woyzeck, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1999
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
Dujon Niue
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Colours, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
Mr Stink, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 February 2017
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Stomp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1992
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
Glow, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 2010
-
Shattered Jade, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 October 2001
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987
-
Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Tomfoolery, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
Hedda Gabler, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1991
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
LOVEBites, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 November 2009
-
Female Parts, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1984
Catherine Raven
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Shattered Jade, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 October 2001
-
Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
-
Lydie Breeze, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1987
-
Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
Emma Rice
- Adaptor, Director
-
As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987
-
Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
-
Lydie Breeze, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1987
-
Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
James Roe
- Technical Director
-
New Demons, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
Jeremy Rose
- Musician, Saxophonist
-
LOVEBites, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 November 2009
-
Mr Stink, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 February 2017
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Colours, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
-
Have I No Mouth, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Hedda Gabler, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1991
-
Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
Stomp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1992
-
Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
-
Mahal, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 2003
-
Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997
-
A Week Of Dreams, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 1982
-
Shattered Jade, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 October 2001
-
Lydie Breeze, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1987
-
Grimm Tales, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Party, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2010
-
Shattered Jade, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 October 2001
Meryl Tankard
- Choreographer, Designer, Director
-
Songs With Mara, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 1996
-
As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987
-
Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
-
Colours, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
Colours, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
The Long Pigs, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
Adrienne Truscott
- Designer, Director, Performer, Writer
-
The Long Pigs, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Inside Out, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 May 2009
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
Mr Stink, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 February 2017
-
Passion, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1997
Kilian Waters
- Production Manager, Video Designer
-
Have I No Mouth, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Mr Stink, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 February 2017
-
New Demons, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Glow, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 2010
-
Colours, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
David Wenham
- Actor, Designer, Director
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
Stomp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1992
-
Hedda Gabler, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1991
-
The Long Pigs, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Party, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2010
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
The Long Pigs, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Forever, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
|
Provide feedback on Seymour Theatre Centre