|
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
-
Do You Hear the People Sing?, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2022
-
ZOOOM, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2022
-
Fangirls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2022
-
Creation Creation, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2022
-
Terrain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2022
-
Coil, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
ENCOUNTER SYDNEY, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 2022
-
Runt, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2022
-
Rain, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2022
-
Coil, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 10 February 2022
-
Magic Beach, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2022
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 2021
-
Grug, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2021
-
Outlines Part 1: R+J RMX, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2021
-
Outlines Part 2: Apotheosis, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2021
-
Sky Blue Mythic, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2021
-
Bigger and Blacker, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
Project Masnavi, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2021
-
HOW TO LIVE (After You Die), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2021
-
Bigger and Blacker, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 March 2021
-
Rent, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 4 February 2021
-
Peepshow, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2021
-
Future Remains, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Best Trick Ever, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2021
-
Rent, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2020
-
CRUSH, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2020
-
War Crimes, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 23 September 2020
-
Everybody's Talking About Jamie [Cancelled], Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2020
-
Wake in Fright, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2020
-
POOF! Secrets of a Magician, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2020
-
Cirque Stratosphere, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2020
-
High Performance Packing Tape, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2019
-
The Irresistible, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2019
-
Our Corka Bubs, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2019
-
Beep, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2019
-
The Director, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 2019
-
PARTY (verb), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2019
-
A Ghost in my Suitcase, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Yo Diddle Diddle, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2018
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2018
-
Personal, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 2018
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
-
Judith Lucy and Denise Scott - Disappointments, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2018
-
to a simple rock 'n' roll ... song., Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2018
-
Paul Weller, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 2018
-
Australia Day, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2018
-
Hannah Gadsby - Nanette, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2018
-
An Evening with David Sedaris, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2018
-
The Wider Earth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2018
-
Join the Dots, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
Brainiac's Detective Academy, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
Brainiac Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
The Funatorium: Captain Hook's Pirate Party, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
Green Day's American Idiot, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
The Town Hall Affair, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2018
-
Operation Ouch! Live on Stage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Junior Adventure Tour, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
Limbo Unhinged, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2018
-
The 78-Storey Treehouse, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2018
-
New Year's Eve at Portside, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
-
New Year's Eve at Bennelong, Bennelong Restaurant (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
-
New Year's Eve at Opera Bar, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
-
The Unbelievables, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 December 2017
-
Pacific Opera: Arias and Barcarolles, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 December 2017
-
Australia Piano Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 2017
-
Room on the Broom, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2017
-
The Gruffalo, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 2017
-
Feist, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2017
-
ANAM: Piano Four Hands, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2017
-
Andrew Weatherall, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2017
-
Jay Laga'aia's Classic Christmas, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2017
-
Emma Kirkby and Jakob Lindberg, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 2017
-
Babies Proms - 'Twas the Night Before Christmas, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 2017
-
Homeground, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2017
-
Anatomy of the Piano (For Beginners), The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2017
-
Lorde, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2017
-
Paul Kelly, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 11 November 2017
-
Joep Beving, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2017
-
Miracle City, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2017
-
Bryson Tiller, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2017
-
Hannah Gadsby - Nanette, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 2017
-
Frank Woodley - Noodlenut, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 2017
-
ANAM: An Afternoon with Brahms, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2017
-
ERTH's Prehistoric Aquarium, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2017
-
GOLDHEIST: Realm - Concert Tour, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2017
-
Junior Adventure Tour, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2017
-
Debussy String Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 2017
-
Just For Laughs Sydney - All-Star Gala, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2017
-
Just For Laughs Sydney - Joel McHale, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2017
-
Just For Laughs Sydney - TOFOP Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2017
-
Just For Laughs Sydney - The Little Dum Dum Club, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2017
-
Just For Laughs Australia: Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2017
-
Just For Laughs Sydney, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2017
-
Just For Laughs Sydney - Claire Hooper & Mel Buttle Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2017
-
Just For Laughs Sydney - Kevin Bridges Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2017
-
ANAM: Gran Partita, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2017
-
Little Big Shots, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2017
-
Little Big Shots Gala Opening Night, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2017
-
Antidote: Cherophobia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2017
-
Antidote: The Invention of Russia - Arkady Ostrovsky, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2017
-
Antidote: Muslim Girl - Amani Al-Khatahtbeh, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2017
-
Antidote: The End of Protest - Micah White, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2017
-
Antidote: Writing Myself into Existence - Janet Mock, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2017
-
Antidote: Why I'm No Longer Talking to White People About Race - Reni Eddo-Lodge, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2017
-
Antidote: An Evening with an Immigrant - Inua Ellams, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2017
-
Antidote: The Onion Live - Real Fake News, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2017
-
Antidote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2017
-
Swan Lake / Loch na hEala, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2017
-
Australia Piano Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2017
-
Life on Mars - The 2020 Rover Mission, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2017
-
The madhouse Effect, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2017
-
Breaking the Deadlock, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2017
-
Karen Gomyo, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2017
-
Lighting the Sails - Badu Gili (Water Light), Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2017
-
Music of the Forest, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2017
-
Tinalley Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2017
-
ANAM: Strauss Sonata for Violin & Piano, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2017
-
The Wolf and Peter, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2017
-
John Bell and Simon Tedeschi, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2017
-
The Flying Fruit Fly Circus: JUNK, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 2017
-
Minecraft, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 2017
-
Behzod Abduraimov, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 2017
-
Justine Clarke's Look! Look! It's a Gobbledygook, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
-
Junior Adventure Tour, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
-
The Decline of Violence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2017
-
Global Security: James Clapper, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2017
-
Pacific Opera: Winter Words, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2017
-
Duo Blockstix, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2017
-
Beth Orton, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2017
-
Djuki Mala, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2017
-
Laura Marling, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 2017
-
APQ: Might and Majesty, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2017
-
Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2017
-
Nixon Tapes, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2017
-
The Necks, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2017
-
ANAM: Stefan Dohr, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2017
-
Richie Hawtin - CLOSE, Northern Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2017
-
Goodgod Super Club - Kenji Takimi, Noise in my Head & Nite Fleit., The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2017
-
Goodgod Super Club - DJ Harvey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2017
-
Bill Callahan (ex Smog), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2017
-
Nick Murphy fka Chet Faker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2017
-
Repressed Records 15th Anniversary Festival, Northern Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2017
-
The Preatures, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2017
-
Air, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2017
-
Lisa Hannigan, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2017
-
Nai Palm, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2017
-
The Avalanches, Northern Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2017
-
Sampha, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2017
-
Goodgod Super Club - Steffi & Magda Bytnerowicz, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2017
-
Lighting the Sails - Audio Creatures, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2017
-
Goodgod Super Club - Karisma & Ben Fester, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2017
-
Vivid Live, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2017
-
Camp Cope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2017
-
Fleet Foxes, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2017
-
Harrison Craig: Kings of Vegas, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2017
-
Zucchero, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2017
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2017
-
Yiruma: Autumn Rain live 2017, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 May 2017
-
Comedy Festival - Julia Morris, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2017
-
Cypher, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2017
-
The Wombats, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2017
-
ANAM: Mendelsohnn & Brahms, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2017
-
Patti Smith, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2017
-
Academy of St Martin in the Fields, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 April 2017
-
Billy Bragg & Joe Henry, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2017
-
Creature: An Adaptation of Dot and the Kangaroo, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2017
-
The Lumineers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2017
-
Andrew Bird, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2017
-
Underworld, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2017
-
Charlie Siem, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2017
-
Pacific Opera: Race for the Sky, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2017
-
The Children's Republic of Sydney, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2017
-
Comedy Festival - Will Anderson, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2017
-
Danzas Amorosas, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 2017
-
#50BestTalks, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2017
-
Leslie Howard, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2017
-
Kate Miller-Heidke and the Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2017
-
Crazy Times, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2017
-
Kesabian, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 2017
-
James Vincent McMorrow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2017
-
Kid's Music Cafe, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2017
-
All About Women Festival, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2017
-
Women and Media - Greena Davis, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2017
-
The Gut - Giulia Enders, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2017
-
Life on Mars - Carmel Johnston, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2017
-
One Child - Mei Fong, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2017
-
No More Violence - Josephine Ashman & Marcia Langton, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2017
-
Shrill - Lindy West, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2017
-
Bossy Queen Victoria - Julia Baird, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2017
-
Dispatches from Syria - Janine di Giovanni, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2017
-
Stop Fixing Women, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2017
-
Nasty Women, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2017
-
Backstage in Biscuit Land, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2017
-
Women of Letters, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2017
-
Stay Club Solo - Zoe Norton Lodge , Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2017
-
Trigger Warning - Zoe Coombs Marr, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2017
-
Arc Electric - Ensemble Offspring, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2017
-
An Intimate Solo Performance with Conor Oberst, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 2017
-
Calder Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2017
-
Warpaint, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 24 February 2017
-
Explosions in the Sky, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2017
-
Ludovico Einaudi, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2017
-
Barbu, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2017
-
Chinese Lunar New Year, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 27 January 2017
-
Australia Day, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2017
-
An Evening with Yann Tiersen, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2017
-
An Evening with Amanda Palmer, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2017
-
The Encounter, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2017
-
Roald Dahl's George's Marvellous Medicine, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
1967: Music in the Key of Yes, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Operation Ouch! Live on Stage!, Wrest Point Cabaret Room, Sandy Bay , TAS, 12 January 2017
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
-
Operation Ouch! Live on Stage!, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2017
-
Deadly 60 Live! Pole to Pole Tour, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
The Funatorium: Mad Hatter's Tea-Party, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Sam Simmons - Not a People Person, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2017
-
Emily Brown and the Thing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2017
-
Circus 1903, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 December 2016
-
BingeFest-Serial's Julie Snyder, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 December 2016
-
BingeFest-Beyonce vs. Rihanna Dance Class, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 December 2016
-
BingeFest-The Writer's Room, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 December 2016
-
BingeFest-All the TV you should have watched by now, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 December 2016
-
BingeFest-Radiolab's Jad Abumrad, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 December 2016
-
BingeFest-The Harambe Memorial Service, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 December 2016
-
BingeFest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 December 2016
-
BingeFest-When TV Got High:How Low Culture Saved High Society, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 December 2016
-
BingeFest-Harmontown, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 December 2016
-
BingeFest-LaBeouf, Ronkko & Turner, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 December 2016
-
BingeFest-Buffy Binge-a-Thon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 December 2016
-
The Stone Roses, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 2016
-
Room on the Broom, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2016
-
Club Swizzle, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2016
-
Culture Club - What are Festivals For?, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2016
-
The Tallest Man on Earth, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 2016
-
Angel Olsen, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 2016
-
Babies Proms - 'Twas the Night Before Christmas, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 2016
-
Crowded House, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2016
-
Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2016
-
A Sonatina, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 2016
-
Cedric Tiberghien, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2016
-
Matt Groening & Lynda Barry, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2016
-
George Lucas' THX 1138, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2016
-
For the Love of Neil Gaiman, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2016
-
Free Talks, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2016
-
Free Screenings, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2016
-
Graphic, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2016
-
Matt Groening - Secrets of the Simpsons, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2016
-
Is Inequality Inevitable?, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2016
-
Glen Hansard: Didn't He Ramble Tour, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2016
-
Australia Piano Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2016
-
Pied Piper of Hamelin, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2016
-
Homeground, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2016
-
Australian World Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 2016
-
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2016
-
Junior Adventure, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2016
-
Free Creative Play, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2016
-
Jump First, Ask Later, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2016
-
The Raghu Dixit Project, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2016
-
Pina Behrupiya (Twelfth Night), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2016
-
Nrityagram Dance Ensemble - Sriyah, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2016
-
Sonam Kalra and the Sufi Gospel Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2016
-
Just For Laughs - All-Star Gala, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2016
-
Bollywood Workshop, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2016
-
Just For Laughs - Julian Clary, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2016
-
Just For Laughs - Charlie Pickering, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2016
-
Just For Laughs - Margaret Cho, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2016
-
Just For Laughs - Alan Carr, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2016
-
I Was a Teenage Communist: Alexei Sayle, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2016
-
Gender Doesn't Matter, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2016
-
The Propaganda Machine: Dee Madigan, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2016
-
Generation Less: Jennifer Rayner, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2016
-
From the Frontline: Molly Crabapple, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2016
-
Stop Fishing the High Seas: Miranda Johnson, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2016
-
Not Worth Living, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2016
-
Mercy, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2016
-
Festival of Dangerous Ideas, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2016
-
Blood Sport: Henry Rollins, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2016
-
Cheaters, Sex Addicts, & Pickup Artists: Neil Strauss, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2016
-
Why Black Lives Matter: Alicia Garza, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2016
-
The Government We Deserve? Annabel Crabb & David Marr, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2016
-
Dissent in Iran: Laura Secor, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2016
-
Legalise Drugs in Sport, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2016
-
Open The Borders: Philippe Legrain, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2016
-
The Right To Be Cold: Sheila Watt-Cloutier, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2016
-
Water Wars: Alok Jha, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2016
-
Suicide is Social: Jesse Bering, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2016
-
Dance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2016
-
Just For Laughs Sydney, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2016
-
Just For Laughs - Trevor Noah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2016
-
Ben Folds & yMusic, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2016
-
John Cleese in Conversation, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2016
-
P.J. O'Rourke's Dangerous State of the Nation, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2016
-
Australian Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2016
-
Little Big Shots, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2016
-
Little Big Shots - Gala Opening Night, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2016
-
Band of Horses, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 2016
-
Ira Glass, Monica Bill Barnes, Anna Bass, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 2016
-
Witches, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2016
-
Jack and the Beanstalk, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 2016
-
Alain de Botton - On Love, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2016
-
Sydney International Piano Competition, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2016
-
Mister Maker, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2016
-
Children's Cheering Carpet: Saltbush , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 2016
-
Junior Adventure, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 2016
-
Free Creative Play: Flick It!, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 2016
-
Pete the Sheep, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2016
-
Utzon Music Series - Midori, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2016
-
Wayne Shorter Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2016
-
Australia Piano Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 2016
-
Babies Proms - The Four Seasons, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2016
-
Heathers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
-
Esperanza Spalding presents Emily's D+Evolution, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2016
-
Polica, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2016
-
Future Classic presents Ta-Ku feat. Wafia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2016
-
Max Richter 'Sleep', Northern Foyer Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2016
-
New Order in Conversation with Mark Reeder, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2016
-
New Order, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2016
-
DeafHeaven, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2016
-
Max Richter in Conversation with Paul Morley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2016
-
New Order, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2016
-
Tiny Ruins, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2016
-
Hiatus Kaiyote with Sampa the Great, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2016
-
Song Exploder with Hiatus Kaiyote, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2016
-
Dress Up Attack!, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2016
-
Oneohtrix Point Never , Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2016
-
Vivid Live, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2016
-
Bon Iver presents Cercle, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2016
-
Anohni: Antony and the Johnsons + Oneohtrix Point Never , Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2016
-
Lighting the Sails - Songlines, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2016
-
An Evening with Niall Ferguson, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2016
-
Of Monsters and Men, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 2016
-
Cautionary Tales for Children, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 2016
-
Josh Groban, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2016
-
Theodore Dalrymple, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 2016
-
Stunt Lounge, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2016
-
Junior Adventure, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2016
-
Junior Lunch, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2016
-
Free Creative Play: Digital Drawing, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2016
-
Wil Anderson - Fire at Wil, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2016
-
Culture Club - What do you hear when you listen to Beethoven?, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2016
-
Mad Syd , Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 April 2016
-
Sunrise On The Steps , Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 2016
-
The Decemberists, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2016
-
Brian Wilson, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2016
-
D'Angelo, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2016
-
Navarra String Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2016
-
Asha Bhosle, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2016
-
Babies Proms - Music for Tutus, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2016
-
Culture Club: For Thought, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 2016
-
The Necks, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2016
-
All About Women Festival, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2016
-
Orange is the New Black, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2016
-
What Needs to Change, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2016
-
Unfinished Business, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2016
-
How to Find your Vocation, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2016
-
Women & Violence, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2016
-
How to be Healthy, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2016
-
We Belong to the Land, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2016
-
Lost Child, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2016
-
Unconscious Bias, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2016
-
Masculinities, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2016
-
How to Escape from North Korea, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2016
-
A Day in the Life Of, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2016
-
Sleater-Kinney, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2016
-
Culture Club: Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2016
-
Lee Seung Chui, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2016
-
Culture Club, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2016
-
Culture Club: Richard Dawkins - My Life in Science, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2016
-
On The Steps - Disney Under The Stars, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 2016
-
On The Steps - Rob Thomas, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2016
-
On The Steps - Return of Simply Red, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2016
-
On The Steps , Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2016
-
Goran Bregovic, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 February 2016
-
Purity Ring, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2016
-
Chinese New Year Festival, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2016
-
Chinese New Year - Sails Go Red, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2016
-
Chinese New Year - Monkey Lunar Lantern, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2016
-
Chinese New Year - Lunar Feasts, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2016
-
Chinese New Year - Tour, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2016
-
Jose Gonzalez, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2016
-
Beach House, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 2016
-
Nigel Kennedy, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 2016
-
Australia Day, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2016
-
Anima Eterna Brugge Beethoven's Symphony No. 9, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2016
-
Spear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2016
-
Hot Chip, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2016
-
All the Sex I've Ever Had, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2016
-
A Conversation with Nigella Lawson, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2016
-
Dirtgirl's Get Grubby Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2016
-
Cypher, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 January 2016
-
An Evening with David Sedaris, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2016
-
Deadly 60 Live, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2016
-
Cut The Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Fase, Four Movements to the Music of Steve Reich, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2016
-
Blanc de Blanc, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2016
-
Kurt Vile & The Violators, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2016
-
Stick Man, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
-
Four Tet Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
-
Disclosure, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2016
-
Gary Clark Jr, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2016
-
The 52-Storey Treehouse, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2016
-
Junior Adventure, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment - Summer Playground, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
-
Creative Play: The Un-Broken Line, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 2016
-
Tropicana st Opera Bar, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2015
-
New Years Eve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2015
-
Christmas Carol Sing-along, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2015
-
Christmas at the Opera House, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 December 2015
-
The Illusionists 1903 - The Golden Age of Magic, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 December 2015
-
The Listies Ruin Christmas, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 2015
-
Culture Club: John Olsen and Five Bells, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 2015
-
Grayson Perry - How to be an Artist Just Like Me, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2015
-
Australia Piano Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2015
-
Chris Cornell, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 2015
-
The 3 Little Pigs, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2015
-
Father John Misty, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2015
-
Culture Club: Critics and the Arts, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 December 2015
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2015
-
Carnegie Conversations, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2015
-
Babies Proms - Jingle Bell Jazz, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2015
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
-
Dance Rites, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2015
-
Homeground, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2015
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Northern Foyer Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2015
-
Florence and the Machine, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2015
-
Cameron Carpenter, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2015
-
Tame Impala [AUS], Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2015
-
Chet Faker, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2015
-
20:21, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2015
-
Benjamin Grosvenor, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2015
-
Culture Club, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2015
-
Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2015
-
Paul Keating in Conversation with Kerry O'Brien, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2015
-
Open day at the Opera House, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2015
-
RJ Mitte, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2015
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Northern Foyer Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 2015
-
Mad Max in Conversation, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 2015
-
Brendan McCarthy, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 2015
-
Sarah Blasko, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 2015
-
Olafur Arnalds, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2015
-
Australia Piano Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2015
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 2015
-
The 52-Storey Treehouse, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2015
-
Carnival of the Animals, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 2015
-
Little Big Shots, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2015
-
The Moth: The Razor's Edge, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2015
-
Indigenous Recognition, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2015
-
The Twilight of Democracy, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2015
-
Bad Education, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2015
-
Inside North Korea, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2015
-
Dying Europe, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2015
-
Festival of Dangerous Ideas, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2015
-
Nuclear Delusions, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2015
-
China's Censorship, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2015
-
Big Sugar, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2015
-
What I Believe, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2015
-
Shame Culture, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2015
-
Capitalism and the Climate, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2015
-
Renée Fleming, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2015
-
Steve Winter: My Nine Lives, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2015
-
Louis de Bernieres, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2015
-
Oddysea, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 22 August 2015
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015
-
Sylvie Guillem - Life in Process, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015
-
Richard Franklin's Harry's War Film Screening - Director Q&A, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2015
-
Dubowgale Beats, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2015
-
The Soldier's Wife Project, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2015
-
Babies Proms - Tubby The Tuba , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2015
-
Death Cab for Cutie, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2015
-
Out of the Blue, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2015
-
Australian World Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2015
-
In Conversation with Sir Richard Evans, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2015
-
Azar Nafisi - Power of Literature, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 July 2015
-
The Flying Fruit Fly Circus: Circus Under My Bed, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2015
-
For Thought - Origins, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2015
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 2015
-
Snugglepot and Cuddlepie, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 2015
-
TV on the Radio, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2015
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2015
-
B-Girl - A Rock Musical Odyssey, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2015
-
Mark Morris Dance Group and Music Ensemble, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2015
-
Dress Up Attack! for Children & Grown Ups, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2015
-
10 Years of Future Classic , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2015
-
Daniel Johns, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2015
-
Bill Callahan, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2015
-
The Preatures, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2015
-
The Drones: Wait Long by the River, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 2015
-
SufJan Stevens , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2015
-
SquarePusher, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2015
-
Universal Everything, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2015
-
Babies Proms - Country Kids, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2015
-
Mass by Leonard Bernstein, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2015
-
Carnegie Conversations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2015
-
An Evening with Stephen Hawking, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2015
-
Angélique Kidjo & Mavis Staples – Music at the House, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 2015
-
Rodrigo Y Gabriela, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2015
-
Gypsy Kings, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2015
-
Dinosaur Zoo, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 2015
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 2015
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2015
-
White, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2015
-
Sinead O'Conner: I'm Not Bossy I'm the Boss, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 2015
-
In Dreams: David Lynch Revisited, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2015
-
Les Arts Florissants & Le Jardin des Voix, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2015
-
Neneh Cherry with RocketNumberNine+, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2015
-
The Sixteen, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2015
-
All About Women Festival, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 March 2015
-
Mogwai, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 2015
-
On The Steps - Roxette, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2015
-
On The Steps - Tim Minchin, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2015
-
As You Like It, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2015
-
On The Steps, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2015
-
On The Steps - Angus & Julia Stone, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2015
-
Caribou, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 2015
-
Australia Day at the Sydney Opera House, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2015
-
Fat Freddy's Drop, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2015
-
Augie March, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2015
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2015
-
On the Harmful Effects of Tobacco, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Joanna Newsom, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
Ukchuk-Ga: Pansori Mother Courage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2015
-
Mister Maker Live!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2015
-
Wil Anderson - Wiluminati, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2015
-
Sweet Charity, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Ben Frost & Tim Hecker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2015
-
Baila Brazil, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
Club Swizzle, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
The Snail and the Whale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Asgeir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Royksopp & Robyn Do It Again, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2015
-
Free Outdoor Entertainment - Summer Playground, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2015
-
Creative Play, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2015
-
The 26-Storey Treehouse Return Season, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2015
-
New Year's Eve Party at the House, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2014
-
La Boheme on New Year's Eve, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2014
-
New Year's Eve at Bennelong, Bennelong Restaurant (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2014
-
Violent Femmes: 30th Anniversary Album Tour, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 2014
-
Play me a Story - The Nutcracker, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2014
-
Jingle Bell Rock, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 December 2014
-
CPE Bach's 300th Anniversary, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 December 2014
-
Damon Albarn, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 2014
-
Great Women of Country, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 2014
-
Ian Anderson, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 2014
-
The Tiger Who Came to Tea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 2014
-
Babies Proms - The Tiger who Came to Tea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 2014
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 2014
-
Marwood's Serenade, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2014
-
Babies Proms - The Little Drummer Boy, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2014
-
China Conservatory Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2014
-
Primary Proms - Little Drummer Boy, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 2014
-
London Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2014
-
Max Richter, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 November 2014
-
I, Bunyip, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2014
-
Teaching Aboriginal Perspectives, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2014
-
Chelsea Handler, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
-
Block 4 Justice, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
-
The Australian Ballet - Introduction to Ballet, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2014
-
Grumpy Old Women, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 2014
-
The Gloaming, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2014
-
Pat Metheny Unity Group, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2014
-
Nils Frahm, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2014
-
Extreme Adventures on the edge with Bryan Smith, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 2014
-
Michael Mori, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2014
-
Hugh MacKay, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 2014
-
Fluff, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 2014
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
The 26-Storey Treehouse, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2014
-
Babies Proms - Bollywood Baby, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2014
-
Women for Sale, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2014
-
We are Risking our Existence, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2014
-
Publish and be Jailed, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2014
-
The Return of the Class System, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2014
-
Breaking Australia's Silence, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2014
-
Women are Sexual Predators, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2014
-
Blasted Island - The Untold Story of Nauru, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2014
-
Living Dangerously, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2014
-
Stop Trying to Fix Human Nature, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2014
-
A Rational Fear, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2014
-
Pussy Riot / Zona Prava in Conversation, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2014
-
Festival of Dangerous Ideas, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2014
-
Place - Hack your City, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2014
-
The Narcissism Epidemic, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2014
-
Your Superannuation is Destroying the Planet, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2014
-
Corruption Makes the World Go Round, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2014
-
We are the Asteroids, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2014
-
The Prince of Modern Life is Depression and Loneliness, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2014
-
Russia is a Penal Colony, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2014
-
How Many Dangerous Ideas Can One Person Have?, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2014
-
Human Existence Doesn't Matter (and What is it Anyhow?), Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2014
-
Surrogacy is Child Trafficking, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2014
-
Malcolm Fraser - How Many Dangerous Ideas Can One Person Have?, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2014
-
Philosophers are more Important than Scientists, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2014
-
Now I'll have To Kill You, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2014
-
The End of the World as We Know It, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2014
-
Freedom to Write, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2014
-
Slavery is Big Business, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2014
-
The Rise of Women has Turned Men into Boys, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2014
-
Cat Videos will save Journalism, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2014
-
Television has replaced the Novel, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2014
-
Appease Putin, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2014
-
Downsize Politics, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2014
-
Some Families are Better than Others, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2014
-
Ensemble Offspring - Plekto, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 2014
-
Leo, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2014
-
Anthony Warlow & Faith Prince, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 2014
-
Aston's Stones, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2014
-
Giorgio Moroder Studio Party, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2014
-
The Music of Giorgio Moroder - An Orchestral Celebration, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2014
-
Giorgio Morder in Conversation, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2014
-
Future Classic, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2014
-
Goodgod Tin Pan Alley, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2014
-
Astral People, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2014
-
James Vincent McMorrow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2014
-
Anna Calvi, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2014
-
Ms. Lauryn Hill, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2014
-
Nils Frahm, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2014
-
Kate Miller-Heidke, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2014
-
St. Vincent, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2014
-
Since I Left You, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 2014
-
R.I.P. Society 5th Birthday, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 2014
-
Lighting the Sails, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2014
-
Pixies, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2014
-
Midlake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2014
-
Siberian Nights, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2014
-
Dame Kiri Te Kanawa, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 2014
-
Balletboyz, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2014
-
Merry Makers Australia Gala Concert, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 2014
-
Babies Proms - Meeting Mozart, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2014
-
Iron and Wine, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2014
-
The Jerusalem Project, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 2014
-
Buddy Guy and his Band, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2014
-
The Australian Ballet - Introduction to Ballet, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2014
-
The Australian Ballet - People's Day, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2014
-
Homeground - Ursula Yovich, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2014
-
Homeground - Shellie Morris, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2014
-
Homeground - Marcus Corowa, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2014
-
Homeground - Thaylia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2014
-
Homeground - Bow and Arrow, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2014
-
Homeground - Thomas E.S. Kelly & Dancers, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2014
-
Homeground - Casey Donovan with Street Warriors and Troy Brady, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2014
-
Homeground - Shane Howard, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2014
-
Utzon Music Series -
Joanna MacGregor, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2014
-
Homeground, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2014
-
Homeground - Opening Ceremony, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2014
-
Homeground - Boomerang Concert, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2014
-
Homeground - Pirra Feat: Jess Beck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2014
-
Homeground - NAISDA , Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2014
-
Homeground - Stiff Gins, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2014
-
Homeground - Wagana, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2014
-
Homeground - Move It Mob Style, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2014
-
Homeground - Eric Avery, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2014
-
Homeground - Dubmarine, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2014
-
Henson Alternative's Puppet Up! Uncensored, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2014
-
All About Women Festival, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2014
-
Egypt, the Arab World ..., Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2014
-
All Joy and No Fun - The Paradox of Modern Parenting, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2014
-
How to Help Other Women Succeed, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2014
-
How To Say No, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2014
-
How To Break Up With A Friend, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2014
-
Bringing Up Baby, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2014
-
How To Change The World, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2014
-
Is Fashion Wearing Out The World?, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2014
-
Drawn From Life, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2014
-
What Do Women Want?, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2014
-
Through The Fire, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2014
-
How To Have Better Sex, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2014
-
Girl Rising, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2014
-
Alain de Botton, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2014
-
The Great Country Song Book, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 2014
-
Kim Bumsoo, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 2014
-
The New Palm Court Orchestra, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 2014
-
Babies Proms - Space Symphony, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 2014
-
Neil Finn - Dizzy Heights Tour, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2014
-
An Evening with Glen Hansard, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2014
-
The Creativity Project, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2014
-
An Evening with Yo La Tengo, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2014
-
John Waters - This Filthy World Vol. 2, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2014
-
Flying Lotus: Layer 3, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2014
-
Four Thought, The Brain & The Future, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2014
-
Dave Chappelle, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 March 2014
-
Neko Case, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2014
-
The Necks, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2014
-
The National, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2014
-
Jimmy Carr - Gagging Order, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 2014
-
Visitors, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2014
-
An Evening with David Sedaris, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2014
-
The Flying Fruit Fly Circus: Circus Under My Bed, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
The Illusionists 2.0, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
La Soiree, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2014
-
Bonobo, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2014
-
Grizzly Bear, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2014
-
Creative Play, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2014
-
Exxopolis: Architects of Air, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2014
-
All You Need Is Love, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2014
-
Opera Bar: World Famous Beach Party, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2013
-
New Year's Eve - Party at The House, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2013
-
Wallace & Gromit's Musical Marvels, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 2013
-
The 13-Storey Treehouse, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2013
-
Angelina Ballerina the Mousical, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 December 2013
-
Hairy MacLary and Friends, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 December 2013
-
We're Going on a Bear Hunt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 2013
-
Christian Tetzlaff, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2013
-
CHIC Feat, Nile Rodgers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 2013
-
Babies Proms - The Nutcracker, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2013
-
Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2013
-
40th Birthday - Danish Design at the House, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2013
-
40th Birthday - Danish Royal Visit, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2013
-
Emma Louise, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
Ludovico Einaudi, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2013
-
Radio with Pictures, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 2013
-
Label Focus: Nobrow Press, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 2013
-
Cinematic Orchestra (UK), Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 2013
-
An Animated Life, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 2013
-
Creation Myth: How these Artists Breathe New Worlds to Life, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 2013
-
Masterclass: Concept Design with Animal Logic, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 2013
-
Len Wein (USA), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 2013
-
Art Spiegelman's Wordless!, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2013
-
Grant Morrison, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2013
-
Dave McKean: 9 Lives (UK), The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2013
-
Creator Focus: Len Wein (USA), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2013
-
Arts of Publishing & Editing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2013
-
Sound & Image, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2013
-
Comics with Luke Pearson, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2013
-
Graphic, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
Robot Chicken Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
Lord of the Rings: The Return of The King, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 2013
-
Calexico, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2013
-
Theo and the Lion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2013
-
The Deadlys, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2013
-
South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
-
Oneness - Voice without Form, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2013
-
Babies Proms - Ole!, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2013
-
Nightbook, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2013
-
Miss Ophelia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2013
-
Australian Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2013
-
Little Big Shots, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2013
-
Miss Ophelia, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2013
-
Utzon Music Series: Brodsky Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2013
-
Beethoven's Fortepiano, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2013
-
Horrible Histories, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 2013
-
Creative Play, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2013
-
Random Musical, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2013
-
Sergio Tiempo, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 June 2013
-
Kristin Chenoweth in Concert, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2013
-
Cassandra Wilson, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2013
-
Chucho Valdes & The Afro-Cuban Messengers, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 2013
-
Nederlands Dans Theater, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 2013
-
Blak, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2013
-
Martha Wainwright, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
-
Sunnyboys in Concert, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2013
-
The Sunnyboy (Film), Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2013
-
Matthew E. White, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2013
-
Sounds of the South, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2013
-
C. W. Stoneking, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2013
-
Cloud Control, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2013
-
Empire of the Sun, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2013
-
Live _Transmission - Joy Division Reworked, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2013
-
Gurrumul - His Life & Music, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2013
-
Karl Hyde, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2013
-
Vangelis - Music from Blade Runner, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2013
-
Bobby Womack - His Life & Music, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 24 May 2013
-
Vivid Live, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 24 May 2013
-
Lighting the Sails, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 2013
-
Sydney Writer's Festival - Ruby Wax: Sane New World, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2013
-
Sydney Writer's Festival - Michael Sandel, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2013
-
Chorus Oz: Brahms a German Requiem, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2013
-
Yuri Bashmet and the Moscow Soloists, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 18 May 2013
-
Bespoke, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 May 2013
-
Utzon Music Series - Simone Dinnerstein, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2013
-
Tenacious D, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2013
-
Babies Proms - Swing, Baby Swing!, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2013
-
Albare ITB on tour with Long Way, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2013
-
At Last The Etta James Story, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2013
-
Trevor Ashley: I'm Every Woman, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 2013
-
At Last - The Etta James Story, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2013
-
An Evening with Bryn Terfel, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2013
-
Bombay Jayashri, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2013
-
Utzon Music Series - Lisa Gasteen, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2013
-
The Drones, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2013
-
Tegan and Sara, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 2013
-
Josh Groban, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2013
-
The Listies in 6D, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2013
-
Dragon, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2013
-
Kids Discovery Tours, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2013
-
Free Creative Play, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2013
-
Birdy, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 2013
-
Counting Crows, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2013
-
Brooke Magnanti - Sex Myths & Why We Believe Them, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2013
-
All About Women Festival, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2013
-
Leymah Gbowee - The Power of Women & Girls, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2013
-
Ayaan Hirsi Ali
- Free and Equal, What it Really Means, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2013
-
M is for Misogyny, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2013
-
Debate - Men Can't Be Feminists, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2013
-
Bringing Up Daughters, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2013
-
Invisible Women, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2013
-
Don't Tell Me What To Do, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2013
-
Is Rape Culture Everywhere?, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2013
-
Children? No Thanks, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2013
-
The Young Ones, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2013
-
Daily Life Lounge, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2013
-
The Man Who Planted Trees - Access Performance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2013
-
The Man Who Planted Trees, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2013
-
An Evening with Wilco, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 2013
-
Glen Hansard with The Frames, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 March 2013
-
Church and State, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 2013
-
Damien Dempsey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2013
-
Neil Finn & Paul Kelly , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2013
-
Goran Bregovic , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 2013
-
Babies Proms - Meeting Mozart with Simon Tedeschi, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2013
-
We Need to Talk about Islam, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2013
-
Colin Hay: Finding my Dance , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2013
-
The Tallest Man on Earth, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2013
-
Dejan Lazic, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2013
-
Sarah Blasko, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2013
-
Cliff Richard , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2013
-
The History Boys, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2013
-
Kings of Convenience , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2013
-
Dead Can Dance , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 2013
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2013
-
Dirty Projectors , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2013
-
Elizabeth Gilbert:
Life After Eat, Pray, Love , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2013
-
Blaze, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
La Soiree, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2013
-
Sharon Jones & The Dap-Kings , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2013
-
ImaginOcean, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2013
-
Creative Play, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2013
-
First Aid Kit, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2013
-
My First Time , Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2013
-
Rodrigo Y Gabriela, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2013
-
Message Sticks, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2013
-
New Year's Eve at Bennelong, Bennelong Restaurant (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2012
-
Opera Kitchen , Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2012
-
Opera Bar's Beach Party , Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2012
-
Glam Fest NYE 2012 , Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2012
-
The Cat in the Hat, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 2012
-
Timeless Classics, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2012
-
Geoffrey Robertson: Mullahs Without Mercy, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 2012
-
Dr Who, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 2012
-
Kids Discovery Tours, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 December 2012
-
Utzon Music Series: lan Bostridge, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 2012
-
Mattias Klum: The Last Wild Places, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2012
-
Little Orphan Trashley - An Adults-Only Panto , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2012
-
Babies Proms - 'Twas the Night Before Christmas, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2012
-
Charlie and Lola's Extremely New Play, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2012
-
Spiritualized, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 2012
-
Doug Parkinson , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2012
-
Sarah Silverman Live!, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2012
-
Mirusia, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2012
-
Justine Clarke: Pop Up Tour 2012, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2012
-
Polecats, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2012
-
Annie Griffiths - A Camera, Two Kids and a Camel, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2012
-
Darren Percival, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2012
-
Ben Harper, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2012
-
The Good Game - 'Roffle Cup' Live, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 2012
-
Dr Seuss Meets Elefant Traks, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 2012
-
Animal Logic's History of Computer Animation, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 2012
-
Peter Bagge's Hate! & Other Neat Stuff, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 2012
-
Radio with Pictures, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 2012
-
Fat Freddy's Drop - Blackbird, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2012
-
PIXAR - Behind the Screens, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2012
-
Gaming Workshops - Game Level Design, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2012
-
Honey Spot, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2012
-
Brian Cox - Exploring the Universe, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2012
-
The Composers - John Cage Centenary Celebration, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2012
-
The Blue Planet in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2012
-
Planet Earth in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2012
-
Gabriel Iglesias - Standup Revolution, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2012
-
Dave Gorman's Powerpoint Presentation, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2012
-
Ed Byrne in Concert, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2012
-
Rhys Darby's Kiwi Gala, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2012
-
International Comedy Gala hosted by Adam Hills, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2012
-
The All-Star Comedy Gala hosted by Drew Carey, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2012
-
Noel Fielding Gala, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2012
-
The Nasty Show, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2012
-
Sam Simmons - About The Weather, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2012
-
Bill Burr - You People Are All The Same, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2012
-
Count Basie Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2012
-
Aziz Ansari - Buried Alive, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2012
-
Brian Skerry - Ocean Soul, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2012
-
Boxy George, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2012
-
Lady Antebellum, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 1 October 2012
-
All Women Hate Each Other, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2012
-
Jason Silva - We Are The Gods Now, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2012
-
Matthew Liao - Engineer Humans to Stop Climate Change, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2012
-
Eliza Griswold - Justice is more Important than Freedom, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2012
-
Jesse Bering - We Are All Sexual Perverts, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2012
-
Shiv Malik and Ed Howker - The Coming Civil War Between the Young and Old, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2012
-
Alberto Giubilni and Francesca Minerva - A Foetus is not a Person, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2012
-
Germaine Greer and Brian Morris - Genital Cutting is Normal, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2012
-
The War in Afghanistan has just Begun, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2012
-
Peter Fitzsimons and Marilyn Lake - ANZAC Day, Best We Forget, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2012
-
Simon Laham - The Joy of Sin, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2012
-
Cormac Cullinan: If Mother Nature could Sue, Wild Law and the Rights of Nature, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2012
-
Germaine Greer - How Many Dangerous Ideas Can One Person Have?, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Tim Harford - Make More Mistakes, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Pasi Sahlberg - Abolish Private Schools, A Hypothetical Panel, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
CHINA ❤ AMERICA - A CNN Live Event, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Victoria Doidge and Stilgherrian - I Share Therefore I Am, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
All Australians Are Racists, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Gideon Haigh and Tom Uglow - My Workplace is a Cult, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Children Are Not Innocent, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Richard Heinberg - The End of Growth, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Michael Anderson - Who Owns Australia?, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Chris Leithner - Let Banks Fail, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Jane Bussmann - Bono and Bob, Get Out of Africa, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Sam Harris - The Delusion of Free Will, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 September 2012
-
Festival of Dangerous Ideas, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2012
-
Illan Pappe - Isreal is an Apartheid State, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2012
-
Kids Discovery Tours, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Free Creative Play, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
Utzon Music Series: Paul Lewis, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2012
-
Richard Holloway - Faith & Doubt, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2012
-
Utzon Music Series: Afflatus Quintet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2012
-
CCN Creteil et Val-de-Marne / Cie Kafig - Correria Agwa, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2012
-
Antony Hamilton & Melanie Lane - Clouds Above Berlin, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2012
-
Sydney Dance Company - Contemporary Women, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2012
-
Simon Callow - Dickens & Theatre, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 2012
-
John Ralston Saul - It's Broke, How Can We Fix It?, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 2012
-
Maria Pages and Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui - Dunas, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Tao Dance Theatre - Weight X3 /2, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
iOU Projects - iOU Dance Solo Series, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Dance Documentary - Never Stand Still, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2012
-
Man Covets Bird, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2012
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
-
Utzon Music Series: Benjamin Grosvenor, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2012
-
Utzon Music Series: Satu and Friends, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2012
-
Little Big Shots Film Festival, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2012
-
Utzon Music Series: Freeway - The Chet Baker Journey, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2012
-
Utzon Music Series: Mirusia Louwerse, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2012
-
Utzon Music Series: Melissa Etheridge, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 2012
-
Michael Pollan - On How To Eat, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2012
-
Utzon Music Series: Bob Dylan Night, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 2012
-
Utzon Music Series: Flight of the Conchords, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 2012
-
Utzon Music Series: Carrie Underwood, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 2012
-
Utzon Music Series: Cameron Carpenter, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2012
-
Utzon Music Series, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2012
-
Utzon Music Series: Deborah Voigt - An American Songbook, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2012
-
Opera Warriors, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 14 June 2012
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2012
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2012
-
Train, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2012
-
Goodgod Danceteria, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2012
-
Future Classic Party, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2012
-
Temper Trap, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2012
-
Vivid Live, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2012
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2012
-
The Australian Ballet - Infinity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2012
-
The Australian Ballet - Onegin, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 2012
-
Susan Graham - America's Favourite Mezzo, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 2012
-
The Composers - Steve Reich in Residence and In Conversation, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2012
-
The Australian Ballet - People's Day Q&A, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2012
-
The Australian Ballet - celebrating 50 Years, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2012
-
Olli Mustonen, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2012
-
Creative Play, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2012
-
Gianluca Terranova, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2012
-
Kids Discovery Tours, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2012
-
Angélique Kidjo & Keb' Mo', Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 April 2012
-
No Fixed Address On Tour, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2012
-
The Black Arm Band Company - Dirtsong, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2012
-
50th Anniversary - The Australian Ballet, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, April 2012
-
Free Films, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2012
-
What's the Fuss in the Kimberley?, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2012
-
Icons, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2012
-
Tent Embassy and Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012
-
API Tour with Ernie Dingo, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012
-
Nick Lowe, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2012
-
Living the Intervention, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2012
-
Tri Nations Women's Business, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2012
-
Under the Beach Umbrella, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 March 2012
-
Margaret & David at the Black Screen , Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 March 2012
-
Message Sticks - Indigenous Film Festival 2012, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 27 March 2012
-
Dancestry, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 27 March 2012
-
Casey Donovan Mama Cass - The Tribute Concert, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 27 March 2012
-
Dirty Three, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2012
-
The Necks, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2012
-
Kate Miller-Heidke, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2012
-
Bon Iver, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2012
-
Madeleine Peyroux, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2012
-
The Ukulele Orchestra of Great Britain, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2012
-
Bonnie Prince Billy, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2012
-
Ryan Adams, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2012
-
The Little Baroque Company -
If Music Be The Food Of Love, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2012
-
The Sixteen, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 2012
-
The Little Baroque Company -
IL FURORE!
, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 2012
-
I Musici, Bennelong Lawn, Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2012
-
Russell Watson, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2012
-
Alain de Botton - Religion for Atheists, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2012
-
White, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2012
-
Erykah Badu – Soul has a new Queen, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 2012
-
Laura Marling, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2012
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2012
-
Megan Washington presents Insomnia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2012
-
Nick Zinner - 41 Strings, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2012
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
An Evening with David Sedaris, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
Anatomy Of An Afternoon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2012
-
CIRCA – Wunderkammer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2012
-
La Soiree, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
Beirut, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2012
-
Creative Play - Parkland, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2012
-
Fleet Foxes, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2012
-
Sydney Theatre Company - Australia Day, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2012
-
The Luminale SupperClub (New Year’s Eve), Northern Foyer Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2011
-
Angelina Ballerina's Big Audition, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 2011
-
Tom Stoppard in Conversation, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 December 2011
-
ZUNZ Lecture - Do great buildings make great cities?, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 2011
-
Hairy MacLary, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 2011
-
Gang Gang Dance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 2011
-
Utzon Music Series: ABC Performer of the Year, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2011
-
11:12, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2011
-
Opera Bar’s Beach Party, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2011
-
GAIA Rhythm Show, Bennelong Restaurant (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2011
-
Summer Discovery Tours, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2011
-
Story of a Rabbit, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2011
-
Celebrity Autobiography, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2011
-
Articulate – monthly conversations about the arts, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2011
-
Jason Mraz - You are Loved, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 2011
-
Utzon Music Series: Chronology Arts, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 2011
-
Kids at the House - Gruffalo, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2011
-
Mike Daisey: The Agony and the Ecstasy of Steve Jobs, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2011
-
eighth blackbird, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2011
-
Babies Proms - Flamenco Fiesta, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2011
-
Alan Ball: Vampires, Death & The Mundane , Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2011
-
Artist Talk: Monumental, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2011
-
Monumental, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2011
-
The Forest, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2011
-
Pina's Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2011
-
Muscle Memory, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2011
-
Keys to your Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2011
-
PINA: A Celebration, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2011
-
Utzon Music Series: Ensemble Offspring Partch's Bastards, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2011
-
Artist Talk: Out of Context - For PINA, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
-
Out of Context - For PINA, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2011
-
What Makes a Good Life, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2011
-
Utzon Music Series: Silver Garburg Piano Duo, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2011
-
Artist Talk: Can We Talk About This?, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2011
-
Artist Talk: Lloyd Newson, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2011
-
DV8 Physical Theatre: Can We Talk About This?, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 2011
-
Artist Talk: I Like This, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 2011
-
I Like This, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
-
La Edad De Oro, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2011
-
Pushing for Perfection, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2011
-
A Unique Choreographic Voice, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2011
-
Robert Crumb in Conversation with Gary Groth, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2011
-
Panel: Altered States, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2011
-
Eddie Campbell on the Lovely Horrible Stuff, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2011
-
Panel: Air your Grievances, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2011
-
Graphic, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2011
-
Masaya Matsuura: Play, Sound and Vision, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2011
-
Talking with the Gods: A Grant Morrison Documentary, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2011
-
Scott McCloud Masterclass: Comics - Theory and Practice, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2011
-
Panel: OZ Comics Show and Tell, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2011
-
GOYTE: An Animated Album Preview, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2011
-
Comic Making, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2011
-
Jim Woodring: Please Stand By, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2011
-
Wordless Storytelling, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2011
-
Leading Edge Indie Chinese Animators, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2011
-
Robert Crumb's Old Time Jukebox featuring Captain Matchbox, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2011
-
Babies Proms - Music Book, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2011
-
Utzon Music Series: My Sauce Good, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2011
-
Thomas Friedman on The World Today, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2011
-
War Crimes, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1 August 2011
-
Kids at the House - Little Big Shots, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2011
-
Best of the Independent Games Festival, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2011
-
Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2011
-
Israel and Palestine: In The New Middle East, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 2011
-
Matt Ridley: The Rational Optimist, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2011
-
Vivid Sydney - Global Media Ideas, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2011
-
Vivid Sydney - Global Media Ideas, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
Azari & III [CANADA], The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2011
-
Chris Cunningham Live [UK], Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2011
-
Club Kooky presents, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2011
-
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble [USA], Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2011
-
2MANYDJS [BELGIUM], The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2011
-
Yo Gabba Gabba! [USA], Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2011
-
Bat for Lashes [UK], Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2011
-
DOM, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2011
-
The Avalanches DJs Presents, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2011
-
Sonny Rollins [USA], Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2011
-
Tame Impala [AUS], Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
The Cure "Reflections", Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2011
-
OFWGKTA [USA], The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2011
-
WU LYF [UK], Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
2MANYDJS [BELGIUM], Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
Cut Copy [Aus], Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2011
-
Sneaky Sundays Presents, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2011
-
Architecture in Helsinki [AUS], Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2011
-
Mad Racket Presents, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2011
-
Crystal Ark [USA], Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2011
-
Leave Them All Behind IV, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2011
-
Spiritualized [UK], Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2011
-
Lighting the Sails, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2011
-
Tom Kuntz with Lucky Dragons [USA], Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2011
-
Message Sticks - Indigenous Film Festival 2011, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2011
-
Random, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2011
-
Me and My Shadow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2011
-
Me and My Shadow, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2011
-
Taylor Mac, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2011
-
Ziggy Stardust meets Tiny Tim - Taylor Mac, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2011
-
Ultimate Rock 'n' Roll Jam Session, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2011
-
Super Night Shot, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2011
-
Architects of Air Mirazozo, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2011
-
Love, Loss, and What I Wore, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 2010
-
Charlie and Lola's Best Bestest Play, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 December 2010
-
Babies Proms - The Three Kings, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 2010
-
Gotan Project, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 2010
-
Mario Panteliadis, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2010
-
Thomas Ades, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2010
-
Gaff Aff, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2010
-
Rufus Wainwright, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 2010
-
Panic, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2010
-
Why the Religious will inherit the Earth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2010
-
Canberra is the Best City in Australia, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2010
-
Zombie Economics, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2010
-
Australian husbands are the worst in the world, and why it's women's fault, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2010
-
Is Freedom Too Dangerous for Kids?, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2010
-
Art Doesn't Make Us Better People, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2010
-
World Cafe: Is Politics Killing Democracy?, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2010
-
Wired For War, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2010
-
What's So Special About Opera?, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2010
-
The Pursuit of Happiness will make you Miserable, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2010
-
Curing Affluenza, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2010
-
What We can Learn From Terrorists, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2010
-
Are Children Worth It?, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2010
-
Fossil Fuels are Bad for Democracy, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2010
-
Stuff White People Like, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2010
-
No one is above the Law, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2010
-
After the Flotilla: Controlling the Narrative in Isreal and Palestine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2010
-
Are All Men Fakes?, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 2010
-
Festival of Dangerous Ideas, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 October 2010
-
Is Right The New Left?, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 2010
-
Good Ideas = Bad Politics, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 2010
-
Delusions of Gender, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 2010
-
IQ2 Debate: If you want Peace, forget Justice, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 2010
-
Soapbox, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 2010
-
Sins of the Fathers: Should the Pope be held to account?, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 2010
-
We are all Climate Change Deniers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 2010
-
A Night in Budapest & Vienna, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2010
-
The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2010
-
Babies Proms - Music Book, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2010
-
Hansel & Gretel, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 2010
-
Freedman Jazz Fellowship Concert, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2010
-
Akira, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2010
-
Evolution of an Idea, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2010
-
A Focus on Fantagraphics with Gary Groth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2010
-
Fear(s) of the Dark, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2010
-
Marvel Then and Now, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2010
-
Spirited Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2010
-
Tokyo Express, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2010
-
Storyboarding for Film, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2010
-
Graphic, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2010
-
Neil Gaiman, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2010
-
Little Big Shots, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2010
-
Steve Ross Sings!, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2010
-
Utzon Music Series: Brodsky Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2010
-
Marshall McGuire & Friends, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 2010
-
Hofesh Shechter Political Mother, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2010
-
Roger Woodward, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 2010
-
CIRCA, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2010
-
My Brightest Diamond, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2010
-
Day For Night Movie Marathon, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2010
-
Doveman, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
-
Blind Boys of Alabama & Special Guests, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
-
Chirgilchin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2010
-
Power & Serenity, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2010
-
Marc Ribot & David Hidalgo: Border Music, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2010
-
King Khan & BBQ Show, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2010
-
Melt-Banana, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2010
-
Holly Miranda, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2010
-
Transitory Life: A Retrospective, Songs & Stories by Laurie Anderson, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2010
-
Bardo Pond, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2010
-
Metric's Emily Haines with String Quartet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2010
-
Noise Night, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2010
-
Boris, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2010
-
Richie Lee Jones, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2010
-
Vivid Live at Lunchtime, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2010
-
New York Genius: Curated by Lou Reed, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2010
-
Lighting the Sails, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2010
-
Message Sticks - Indigenous Film Festival 2010, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Frisky & Mannish's School Of Pop, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2010
-
Barbara Bonney, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2010
-
Oedipus Rex & Symphony of Psalms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 2010
-
Balé de Rua, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
-
The Oracle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2009
-
Babies Proms - Afro Beats, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2009
-
66a Church Road : A Lament, Made of Memories and Kept in Suitcases, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2009
-
Daniel Kitson 66A Church Road, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2009
-
Babies Proms - The Royal Seed, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 2009
-
Meryl Tankard's The Oracle, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2009
-
Little Big Shots, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2009
-
Untrained, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2009
-
Babies Proms - Music Book '09, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2009
-
Poppea, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2009
-
Queen of Colours, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2009
-
Surprise, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2009
-
Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
-
Babies Proms - Music for Tutus, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2009
-
Luminous - Pure Scenius, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 2009
-
Luminous - Seun Kuti & Egypt 80, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 2009
-
Luminous - Lee 'Scratchy' Perry with Adrian Sherwood, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2009
-
Wil Anderson - Wilosophy, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2009
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Luminous - Back to Back Theatre with The Necks, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Luminous - Client Earth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2009
-
Luminous - A Conversation Piece, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2009
-
Luminous - Reggie Watts, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2009
-
Luminous - John Hassell & Maarifa Street, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2009
-
Luminous - Brian Eno, David Eagleman & Friends, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2009
-
Luminous - Laraaji Laughter Workshop, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2009
-
Luminous - Jon Hopkins, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2009
-
Luminous - Laraaji, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2009
-
Luminous - Damien Dempsey, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2009
-
Luminous - Ladytron, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2009
-
Luminous - Rachid Taha, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2009
-
Luminous - Battles, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2009
-
Luminous, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2009
-
Luminous - 77 Million Paintings by Brian Eno, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2009
-
Luminous - Lighting the Sails, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2009
-
Jerry Springer: The Opera, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2009
-
The Wet Spots, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2009
-
Babies Proms - Sweet Dreams, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2009
-
Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Monkeyshines: Kabaret 4 Kids, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 2008
-
Complicite: A Disappearing Number, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 2008
-
Lea DeLaria Is Naked..., Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2008
-
Art of the Ballerina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2008
-
Vamp, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2008
-
Little Big Shots, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 2008
-
Three Bags Full, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2008
-
The 39 Steps, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 2008
-
Message Sticks - Indigenous Film Festival, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
-
Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
-
Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, 13 March 2008
-
Moving Target, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 2008
-
Moving Target, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2008
-
Kin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Construct, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
-
Vienna Waits for You, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2007
-
Christmas at the Opera House, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 December 2007
-
Ding Dong Downe, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 December 2007
-
Tom Stoppard in Conversation, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 2007
-
Babies Proms - Santa Babies, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 2007
-
Dionne Warwick, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2007
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2007
-
Aart.Boxx Competition: Winners Exhibition, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2007
-
Dave Holland Quintet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2007
-
Gala Flamenca, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf - Window into the Rehearsal Room, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Laurie Anderson's Homeland, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2007
-
David Broza, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2007
-
David Hobson, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 2007
-
Clive James: Out On His Own, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2007
-
RabbiT, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
-
Josh Groban, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2007
-
13th Deadlys, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 2007
-
Little Big Shots, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2007
-
C90, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2007
-
Daniel Kitson C90, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2007
-
Primevera 07: Exhibition by Young Australian Artists, Museum of Contemporary Art, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2007
-
Artists Talk - Emergence, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 2007
-
Emergence, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2007
-
Artists Talk - Imagine Toi, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2007
-
TriOz, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2007
-
Broad, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2007
-
The Green Sheep, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2007
-
Imagine Toi, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2007
-
Artists Talk - Survival Tactics, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2007
-
Artists Talk - Future Tense, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2007
-
Camerata Portenà plays the music of Astor Piazzola , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2007
-
Future Tense, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2007
-
Australian Marriage Act, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 2007
-
Tania Libertad, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 2007
-
Pieter Wispelwey, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2007
-
Julia Migenes: Diva on the Verge, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2007
-
Professional Development Workshop: Constructing a Visual Narrative, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2007
-
Dr Egg and the Man With No Ear, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 2007
-
Artists Talk, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 2007
-
Artists Talk - Major Bang, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 2007
-
Major Bang : or How I Learned To Stop Worrying and Love the Dirty Bomb, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 2007
-
Choir of Hard Knocks, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 2007
-
Dougal the Garbage Bear, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 2007
-
Babies Proms - Dougal the Garbage Dump Bear, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 2007
-
Wil Anderson - Wil of God, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
-
Joseph Tawadros Trio, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2007
-
Play! A Video Game Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 2007
-
Strings & Things, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2007
-
Artists Talk, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2007
-
Freedom to Launch, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2007
-
DanceTank: Freedom to Launch, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2007
-
Circus Oz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2007
-
Wild Cursive, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2007
-
Babies Proms - The Colours of Fun, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2007
-
Marisa Monte, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2007
-
Flinders Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 2007
-
Holding the Man, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 2007
-
Message Sticks - Indigenous Film Festival 2007, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 2007
-
Sydney Soloists, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2007
-
Morriston Orpheus Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2007
-
Teachers Workshop: Keeping the Artist Alive in the Child, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 2007
-
Emily Loves To Bounce, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2007
-
TaikOz: The Gathering, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2007
-
America, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 2007
-
Babies Proms - Yummy in my Tummy, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 2007
-
Utzon Ensemble, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2007
-
Sparkling Night with Runa Laila, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2007
-
David Hobson, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2007
-
The Little Match Girl , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2007
-
Opera on the Big Screen: La Traviata, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2007
-
Kronos Quartet & Asha Bhosle, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2007
-
Mariza, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2007
-
Gotan Project, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2007
-
This Territory, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2007
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
10 Days on Earth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2007
-
Babies Proms - Big G's Birthday Party, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2007
-
I Like to Sing with Justine Clarke, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 2007
-
Lama Ole Nydahl , Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 2007
-
Eva Yerbabuena Ballet Flamenco, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
The Space Between, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
Flow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
White Cabin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
Kiss of Life, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Lost and Found Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Taylor Mac, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Mousson, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Our Brief Eternity, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2007
-
Christmas at the Opera House, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 2006
-
Artists Talk - Paradise City - Branch Nebula, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2006
-
Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
-
Strings & Things, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2006
-
UBS Verbier Festival Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2006
-
Artists Talk - Double Points One & Two, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2006
-
Aart.Boxx Competition: Winners Exhibition, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2006
-
Double Points, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2006
-
Sergio Mendes & Brasil '06, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 2006
-
Sydney Sinfonietta, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 2006
-
Tom Bass Retrospective, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2006
-
Tom Bass Retrospective, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2006
-
John Otway & His Big Band, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2006
-
Babies Proms - ABC 123, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2006
-
Artists Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2006
-
The Hospital , Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2006
-
Pam Ayres- Surgically Enhanced, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2006
-
Objects For Meditation, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2006
-
Hinepau, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
-
Play School 40th Birthday, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2006
-
Vienna Philharmonic - Shostakovich & Brahms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 2006
-
Vienna Philharmonic - Mozart & Tchaikovsky, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 2006
-
An Evening of Worship Southern Style, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 2006
-
Deadlys Set to Dazzle, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2006
-
Professional Development Workshop: Stompin - Creating Dance Works, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2006
-
danceTank's Special Mention, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
-
Shangri-la, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
-
Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
-
Ben Folds with Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2006
-
Babies Proms - Music Book '06, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2006
-
Innovative Approaches to Playbuilding, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2006
-
Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Droog Design: Human Touch , Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2006
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
-
Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
-
Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
-
Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
-
The Colour of Panic, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 2006
-
Artists Talk - Black Milk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2006
-
Black Milk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 2006
-
Performing with Puppets, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2006
-
Velveteen Rabbit, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 2006
-
Premiering Sydney 2006, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2006
-
Demis Roussos, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2006
-
Big Night with Darren Hayes, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2006
-
Artists Talk - A Large Attendance in the Antechamber, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 2006
-
Artists Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 2006
-
Dame Kiri Te Kanawa, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2006
-
A Large Attendance in the Antechamber, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 2006
-
The Wizard of Oz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2006
-
Mandy Patinkin In Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 2006
-
Little Big Shots, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 2006
-
Artists Talk - Vula, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2006
-
Zones of Contact, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2006
-
Vula, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2006
-
Insights in Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2006
-
Babies Proms - Dougal the Garbage Dump Bear, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2006
-
Sing Sing, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2006
-
Mikel Rouse: Failing Kansas, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2006
-
Artists Talk - Music for Minorities, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2006
-
Let It Be, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2006
-
Mikel Rouse: Music for Minorities, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2006
-
Hitler's Daughter, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2006
-
Artists Talk - Ruby's Story, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2006
-
Message Sticks - Ruby's Story, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 May 2006
-
Message Sticks - Indigenous Film Festival 2006, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
Gins_Leap / Dubb_Speak, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
Artists Talk - The Hanging Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2006
-
Artists Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2006
-
Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006
-
Mr McGee and the Biting Flea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2006
-
This Is The Moment!, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2006
-
Mr McGee and the Biting Flea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2006
-
d>art.06, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2006
-
The Importance of Being Earnest (Education), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2006
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2006
-
Babies Proms - A Frog in my Throat, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2006
-
A Frog in my Throat (Education), The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2006
-
Integrating Performance Arts Experiences in the Classroom, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2006
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2006
-
Babies Proms - Flip Flops!, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2006
-
Sydney Symphony - Viennese Celebration, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 February 2006
-
Sydney Symphony - Tan Dun - The Map, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2006
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2006 Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2006
-
Elvis Costello and Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2006
-
About An Hour - Chronicles - A Lamentation, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2006
-
Mariza, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2006
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
About An Hour - The Tiger Lillies, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
About An Hour - All Wear Bowlers, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2006
-
Altan, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2006
-
About An Hour - Saul Williams, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2006
-
About An Hour - The Department, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2006
-
Frost*Bite: Graphic Ideas by Vince Frost, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2006
-
Vienna Waits for You - Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2005
-
Symphony of Angels, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
-
Before the Lights Go Out, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 2005
-
Yellowfeather, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
-
Boulevard Delirium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
-
Babies Proms - Festive Babies, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
-
2005 Australian Dance Awards, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2005
-
... It's Only A Rehearsal, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2005
-
Babies Proms - Rat, Trap, Snap! with Coco's Lunch, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2005
-
Compagnie Jant-Bi - Fagaala, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2005
-
Fagaala, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 2005
-
Drill, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2005
-
Ranamok Glass Prize 2005 Finalists Exhibition, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005
-
Elaine Paige with the Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
-
The 11th Annual Deadly Awards, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2005
-
Arborio, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 2005
-
Babies Proms - Music Book '05, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2005
-
d>art.05 Distributed Art, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2005
-
Ruby's Last Dollar, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 August 2005
-
2005 Sydney International Children's Culture & Arts Festival Opening Ceremony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 2005
-
The Ringleaders, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2005
-
Hidden Dragons, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2005
-
The Adelaide Ring: Photographic Exhibition, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2005
-
Scratch Night #3 - Shh, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2005
-
Babies Proms - Warm and Fuzzy, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2005
-
Ruby's Last Dollar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2005
-
d>art.05, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2005
-
Page 8, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2005
-
Message Sticks - Page 8, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2005
-
Message Sticks - The Mary G Show, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2005
-
Message Sticks - Rec X Showcase - TogetheReconciliation, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2005
-
Message Sticks - Indigenous Film Festival 2005, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2005
-
Message Sticks, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 24 May 2005
-
Message Sticks - Intimate and Deadly, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 2005
-
Hitler's Daughter - Playbuilding Workshops, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 May 2005
-
Nothing But the Truth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2005
-
The Big Con, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 2005
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2005
-
Children of the Black Skirt, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 2005
-
Babies Proms - Jig-A-Jig-Jig, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 2005
-
The Big Con, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
Sydney Symphony Season Opening Gala, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Babies Proms - Quack!, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2005
-
Ma, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2005
-
Bugs Bunny On Broadway, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2005
-
The Island, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2005
-
Hal Willner's Came So Far For Beauty, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 2005
-
Harry Connick, Jr. with the Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Memory of Colour, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2005
-
Folding / Rite of Spring, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2005
-
Shen Wei Dance Arts, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2005
-
Visionary Landscapes - Elision Ensemble, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2005
-
Import Export - Contemporary British Design, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2005
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 December 2004
-
Sharon, Keep Ya Hair On!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2004
-
2004 Australian Dance Awards, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2004
-
Julio Iglesias, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2004
-
The Big Con, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 2004
-
Babies Proms Special Event - Ukulele Mekulele, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 10 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2004
-
The Deadlys, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2004
-
Babies Proms - Toy Box, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2004
-
The Best Of British, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 2004
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
-
Show, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2004
-
Silver Anniversary Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 September 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 September 2004
-
Far Flung, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2004
-
Graffiti / Shadowland, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2004
-
Babies Proms - Music Book, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2004
-
When Love Comes Calling, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2004
-
I'm In Love With Vienna, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 August 2004
-
Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
-
Australian Youth Orchestra in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 August 2004
-
Herd 'em Up, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2004
-
Verbal - 2 Strange Acts with no Words, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2004
-
Mum's the Word, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 2004
-
Fluff, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 2004
-
Illumination, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2004
-
The Lord of the Rings Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2004
-
Scope, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2004
-
d>art, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2004
-
The Flying Babies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2004
-
Ruby's Story, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Babies Proms - Outtaspace, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2004
-
Insights in Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2004
-
Flash Blak, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2004
-
Darling, It's Noel!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2004
-
Geoffrey Tozer Celebration 40, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
-
Design Island, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2004
-
Michael Ball, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2004
-
Hayley Westenra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2004
-
Dreaming Transportation, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2004
-
Rocket and Roxy's Stunt Show, Bennelong Lawn, Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2004
-
Biomechanics: The Physical Theatre of Meyerhold, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2004
-
Somersault - Physical Theatre Workshops, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 2004
-
Gilberto Gil, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2004
-
Pandora 88, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2004
-
Babies Proms - Zoo Tunes, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2004
-
Classic Dionne Warwick, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 2004
-
Ephemera, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Kronos Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Amad Jamal in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
George Piper Dances, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2004
-
The 17 Musicians, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Nam June Paik, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
Sydney Style: Objects / Design / Ideas, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2004
-
Woodward & Gavrylyuk - An Evening of Unashamed Virtuosity, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2003
-
Fiona O'Loughlin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2003
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 2003
-
Aled Jones Live in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
-
Cirkus Inferno, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 2003
-
Tripod - Lady Robots, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 2003
-
Wil Anderson - Licence to Kill, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 2003
-
Art of the Ballerina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2003
-
Flying Blind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 2003
-
2003 Australian Dance Awards, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2003
-
Alone It Stands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2003
-
The Whirling Dervishes, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2003
-
Meet the Music - Enchantment, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2003
-
Mouth Off, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2003
-
Mathy Awards Finals, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2003
-
Family Proms - Country, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2003
-
The Deadlys, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2003
-
The Audiotheque, Cinema for the Ear in a Small, Small World, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 2003
-
Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003
-
The Blue Roof, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2003
-
Babies Proms - Bushbabies, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2003
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2003
-
Crowds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2003
-
Babies Proms - Popstars, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 2003
-
Freedman Jazz, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 2003
-
Conductor and the Clown, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 2003
-
Karaoke Singers by Chang Xugong, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2003
-
Babies Proms - Mexican, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2003
-
Insights into Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2003
-
Message Sticks - Singing' It Up with the Stiff Gins, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2003
-
Message Sticks - Frank Yamma & Wicked Beat Sound System, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2003
-
Message Sticks - New Blak Films, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2003
-
Message Sticks - Sorry Day, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2003
-
William Yang: Bloodlinks, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2003
-
Message Sticks - Music & Talk, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2003
-
Message Sticks - An Evening with Richard Frankland, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2003
-
Message Sticks - Digital Vibrations at Opera Bar, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2003
-
Message Sticks - Stiff Gins Schools' Workshop, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2003
-
Message Sticks - Talkin' It Up - Sydney Writers' Festival Club, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2003
-
Message Sticks - Koori Kulcha Quiz Night, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2003
-
Message Sticks, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 2003
-
Message Sticks - Light: Judy Watson, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 2003
-
Message Sticks - Harry and the Potters, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 2003
-
Family Proms - Jazz, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2003
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2003
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2003
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2003
-
Big Backyard by Jon Campbell, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2003
-
Dave Gorman's Googlewhack Adventure, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 April 2003
-
Scratch Night #3 - The Audiotheque, Cinema for the Ear, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2003
-
Babies Proms - Bellydancing, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2003
-
The Definitive Salsa Sessions, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 2003
-
Scratch Night #2 - B.P.M. Beats Per Minute, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2003
-
Benji Reid, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 March 2003
-
A World of Paper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 2003
-
Babies Proms - Bang a Drum, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2003
-
Amore! Opera's Greatest Love Scenes, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2003
-
Steve Reich and Musicians, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2003
-
Capsis, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2003
-
Steve Reich and Musicians, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2003
-
Babies Proms - Dress Ups, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2003
-
Symphony of Terror, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2003
-
The Phantom of the Opera, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2003
-
George and special guest Jon Lord, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2003
-
Voices of Light: Passion of Joan of Arc, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2003
-
Close Your Little Eyes, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Black Chicks Talking, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2003
-
Chucho Valdes Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2003
-
London Sinfonietta, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2003
-
Sticky, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
La Pasion Segun San Marcos, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2002
-
Wide Open Road, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2002
-
Who Sank the Boat?, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2002
-
Symphony Under the Sails, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2002
-
Dream House, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2002
-
Art of Pas De Deux, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2002
-
Babies Proms, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 2002
-
Indigenous Australian Music, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 2002
-
2002 Australian Dance Awards, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 2002
-
Dance Tracks #4, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2002
-
Jamiroquai Rocks the House, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2002
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2002
-
Sundown, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2002
-
Sing Out To The World, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2002
-
Jim McNeely Jazz Band, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 2002
-
G Strings and Jock Straps, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2002
-
Foreign Aids, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 2002
-
Christopher Dean Exhibition, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2002
-
Body: Celebration of the Machine, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2002
-
K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
-
Sleepless Beauty, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2002
-
Springtime In Paris, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2002
-
Drew Crawford - Lounge Music, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 2002
-
Primary Proms - Dance and Movement, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 2002
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2002
-
Feedback, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2002
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2002
-
Kaash, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2002
-
Clinton Nain Exhibition, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2002
-
Vienna Waits for You, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2002
-
Dance Tracks #3, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2002
-
Reel Dance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2002
-
Studio Music Sessions, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2002
-
Alone It Stands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2002
-
Studio Music Sessions, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2002
-
What is Music?, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2002
-
Alone It Stands, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2002
-
Freedman Jazz, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2002
-
Out the Back - Cindi Drennan, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2002
-
Conductor and the Clown, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2002
-
Studio Music Sessions, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2002
-
Iota, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2002
-
Upholster, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2002
-
The Age of Unbeauty, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2002
-
Chris Abrahams, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 2002
-
Babies Proms - Song & Voice, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2002
-
FourPlay, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2002
-
Sleepless Beauty, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2002
-
Prop and Guests, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2002
-
Synergy - Steve Reich's Drumming, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2002
-
The Whore Whisperer, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2002
-
Sound/Scene Exhibition, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2002
-
In Four Four, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2002
-
Music & Talk Sessions hosted by Rhoda Roberts , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2002
-
Book Launch and Readings, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2002
-
Dance Tracks #2, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 2002
-
Primary Proms - Drumming, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2002
-
Last Night of Rasputin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2002
-
Message Sticks Film Festival, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2002
-
Insights into Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 2002
-
Meet the Artist - Exploring Koori Art, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 2002
-
Shangri La, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 2002
-
Throw of the Dice, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 2002
-
Exposed, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2002
-
Eorascapes - Aboriginal Sydney, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2002
-
Hedonist Confidential - New Paintings by Shag, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2002
-
Brimer plays Beethoven, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2002
-
The Happy Sideshow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
-
Happy Sideshow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
-
Tall-Dog and the Underpoppy, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2002
-
Dance Tracks #1, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2002
-
Squeeze Me, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 2002
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2002
-
Bruiser, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
-
Rich Hall, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
-
Stevie Wishart - Solo, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2002
-
The Twentieth Century Never Happened, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 2002
-
TaikOz - Japanese Drumming, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2002
-
Genius of Ravel, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2002
-
Capsis vs Capsis, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002
-
Bugs Bunny On Broadway, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2002
-
Michael Nyman Band, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2002
-
Battleship Potemkin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2002
-
Mingus Big Band, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2002
-
Shadows, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2002
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Sunset Bar, Northern Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
The Celestial Bells, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
Kinderspiel - Out of Bounds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2002
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 2001
-
Babies Proms - Dance, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2001
-
Athletes of the Theatre, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 2001
-
No. 2, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2001
-
Fa'a Samoa, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2001
-
Australian Virtuosi, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2001
-
Critical, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2001
-
Making Some Noise, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2001
-
Danish Youth Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2001
-
Khaled Sabsabi, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 2001
-
Danish Radio Jazz Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 2001
-
Groove Therapy - Stick Drumming Labs, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 2001
-
Human in the Audiosphere, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2001
-
House Talks, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2001
-
The Theft of Sita, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2001
-
Electro Lab, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 2001
-
Public Stories / Private Stories, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 2001
-
Blood Links , Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 September 2001
-
House Talks, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2001
-
3rd Alliance of Asia Pacific Region Orchestras Summit, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2001
-
Robert Lloyd & Trio A Due, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2001
-
Understanding Comics with Scott McCloud, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2001
-
The Man Whose Mother was a Pirate, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
-
Farewell Gala for the Governor General, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
About Face, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2001
-
Message Sticks - Blak Screen/Blak Sounds, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2001
-
Message Sticks - Talking Straight, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2001
-
Message Sticks - Freedom Ride 2001, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2001
-
Message Sticks, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 2001
-
Message Sticks - True!, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 2001
-
Dancing on the House, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2001
-
Art/Music Live, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2001
-
Buena Vista Social Club, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2001
-
Crying in Public Places - Skin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2001
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Art of the Ballerina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2000
-
The Promised Woman, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 2000
-
Tango Sinfonico, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2000
-
Cardoso Flea Circus, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
House Dance, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1999
-
In Concert with Marina Prior, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1999
-
Zero, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1999
-
All The Better To Eat You With, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1999
-
The Oaks Cafe / Cassandra's Dance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1999
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
Bryn Terfel, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1999
-
Nothing But Pleasure, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1999
-
Galina Gorchakova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1999
-
Jails, Hospitals and Hip-Hop, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1999
-
Campanas Flamencas, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1999
-
Matters Of The Heart, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
The Gogmagogs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
Yvonne Kenny and Friends, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
The Prince Of West End Avenue, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1999
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
-
Titanic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra - Gala Performance, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1997
-
Daughter of the Regiment / La Fille du Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Casa, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Denise Stoklos as Mary Stuart, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Emzanzi - Down South Africa with Rishile Gumboot Dancers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Bale Folcorico da Bahia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Central Park, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Dimonis, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1996
-
Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Orpheus and Eurydice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1996
-
Imagine, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1995
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Antología de la Zarzuela, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
A Journey Through Russia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Stravinsky and Les Noces, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1995
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1994
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
-
Idomeneo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, January 1994
-
Furtive Nudist, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1993
-
Alexandra Kollontai: The Personal and Political Trials Of A Russian Revolutionary, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1992
-
Alexandra Kollantai, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1992
-
Dickens' Women, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1992
-
The Wooden Child, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1991
-
A Very Private Diary, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1990
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1989
-
Victor & Barry, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Piaf, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Daughter Of Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1987
-
Desdemona and Othello, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1986
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Tim Rice & Friends featuring Elaine Paige, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1985
-
The Australian Chamber Orchestra - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1985
-
Sutherland Horne Bonynge, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1985
-
Insignificance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
-
You Can't Take It With You, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1982
-
Stars of the Bolshoi Opera, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1979
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
|
|
-
ENCOUNTER SYDNEY, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 2022
-
POOF! Secrets of a Magician, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2020
-
A Ghost in my Suitcase, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
The Wider Earth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2018
-
Join the Dots, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
The Town Hall Affair, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2018
-
An Evening with Yann Tiersen, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2017
-
The Encounter, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2017
-
1967: Music in the Key of Yes, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
-
Anima Eterna Brugge Beethoven's Symphony No. 9, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2016
-
Spear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2016
-
All the Sex I've Ever Had, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2016
-
Cut The Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Fase, Four Movements to the Music of Steve Reich, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2016
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2015
-
On the Harmful Effects of Tobacco, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Joanna Newsom, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
Ukchuk-Ga: Pansori Mother Courage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Visitors, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2013
-
Megan Washington presents Insomnia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2012
-
Nick Zinner - 41 Strings, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2012
-
Anatomy Of An Afternoon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2012
-
Super Night Shot, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2011
-
Oedipus Rex & Symphony of Psalms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 2010
-
Balé de Rua, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
-
Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Kin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Construct, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Morriston Orpheus Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2007
-
TaikOz: The Gathering, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2007
-
America, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 2007
-
Sparkling Night with Runa Laila, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2007
-
Kronos Quartet & Asha Bhosle, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2007
-
Mariza, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2007
-
Gotan Project, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2007
-
The Space Between, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
Flow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
White Cabin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
Kiss of Life, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Lost and Found Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Taylor Mac, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Mousson, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Our Brief Eternity, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2007
-
Elvis Costello and Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2006
-
About An Hour - Chronicles - A Lamentation, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2006
-
Mariza, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2006
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
About An Hour - The Tiger Lillies, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
About An Hour - All Wear Bowlers, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2006
-
Altan, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2006
-
About An Hour - Saul Williams, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2006
-
About An Hour - The Department, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Hal Willner's Came So Far For Beauty, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 2005
-
The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Memory of Colour, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2005
-
Folding / Rite of Spring, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2005
-
Shen Wei Dance Arts, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2005
-
Visionary Landscapes - Elision Ensemble, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2005
-
Import Export - Contemporary British Design, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2005
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
George Piper Dances, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2004
-
The 17 Musicians, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Nam June Paik, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
Sydney Style: Objects / Design / Ideas, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2004
-
George and special guest Jon Lord, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2003
-
Voices of Light: Passion of Joan of Arc, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2003
-
Close Your Little Eyes, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Black Chicks Talking, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2003
-
Chucho Valdes Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2003
-
London Sinfonietta, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2003
-
Sticky, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
La Pasion Segun San Marcos, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
Michael Nyman Band, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2002
-
Battleship Potemkin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2002
-
Mingus Big Band, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2002
-
Shadows, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2002
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
The Celestial Bells, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
Kinderspiel - Out of Bounds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Tango Sinfonico, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2000
-
Cardoso Flea Circus, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
Bryn Terfel, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1999
-
Nothing But Pleasure, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1999
-
Galina Gorchakova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1999
-
Jails, Hospitals and Hip-Hop, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1999
-
Campanas Flamencas, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1999
-
Matters Of The Heart, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
The Gogmagogs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
Yvonne Kenny and Friends, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
The Prince Of West End Avenue, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1999
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
-
Titanic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1998
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Casa, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Denise Stoklos as Mary Stuart, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Emzanzi - Down South Africa with Rishile Gumboot Dancers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Bale Folcorico da Bahia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Central Park, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Dimonis, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1996
-
Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Orpheus and Eurydice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1996
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Antología de la Zarzuela, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
A Journey Through Russia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Stravinsky and Les Noces, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1995
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1994
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
-
Idomeneo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, January 1994
-
Furtive Nudist, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1993
-
Beth Orton, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2017
-
Laura Marling, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 2017
-
Richie Hawtin - CLOSE, Northern Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2017
-
Goodgod Super Club - Kenji Takimi, Noise in my Head & Nite Fleit., The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2017
-
Goodgod Super Club - DJ Harvey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2017
-
Bill Callahan (ex Smog), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2017
-
Nick Murphy fka Chet Faker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2017
-
Repressed Records 15th Anniversary Festival, Northern Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2017
-
The Preatures, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2017
-
Air, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2017
-
Lisa Hannigan, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2017
-
Nai Palm, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2017
-
The Avalanches, Northern Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2017
-
Sampha, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2017
-
Goodgod Super Club - Steffi & Magda Bytnerowicz, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2017
-
Lighting the Sails - Audio Creatures, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2017
-
Goodgod Super Club - Karisma & Ben Fester, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2017
-
Vivid Live, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2017
-
Camp Cope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2017
-
Fleet Foxes, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2017
-
Wayne Shorter Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2016
-
Esperanza Spalding presents Emily's D+Evolution, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2016
-
Polica, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2016
-
Future Classic presents Ta-Ku feat. Wafia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2016
-
Max Richter 'Sleep', Northern Foyer Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2016
-
New Order in Conversation with Mark Reeder, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2016
-
New Order, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2016
-
DeafHeaven, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2016
-
Max Richter in Conversation with Paul Morley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2016
-
New Order, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2016
-
Tiny Ruins, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2016
-
Hiatus Kaiyote with Sampa the Great, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2016
-
Song Exploder with Hiatus Kaiyote, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2016
-
Dress Up Attack!, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2016
-
Oneohtrix Point Never , Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2016
-
Vivid Live, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2016
-
Bon Iver presents Cercle, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2016
-
Anohni: Antony and the Johnsons + Oneohtrix Point Never , Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2016
-
Lighting the Sails - Songlines, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2016
-
Giorgio Moroder Studio Party, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2014
-
The Music of Giorgio Moroder - An Orchestral Celebration, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2014
-
Giorgio Morder in Conversation, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2014
-
Future Classic, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2014
-
Goodgod Tin Pan Alley, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2014
-
Astral People, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2014
-
James Vincent McMorrow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2014
-
Anna Calvi, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2014
-
Ms. Lauryn Hill, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2014
-
Nils Frahm, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2014
-
Kate Miller-Heidke, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2014
-
St. Vincent, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2014
-
Since I Left You, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 2014
-
R.I.P. Society 5th Birthday, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 2014
-
Lighting the Sails, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2014
-
Pixies, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2014
-
Midlake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2014
-
Siberian Nights, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2014
-
Sunnyboys in Concert, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2013
-
The Sunnyboy (Film), Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2013
-
Matthew E. White, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2013
-
Sounds of the South, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2013
-
C. W. Stoneking, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2013
-
Cloud Control, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2013
-
Empire of the Sun, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2013
-
Live _Transmission - Joy Division Reworked, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2013
-
Gurrumul - His Life & Music, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2013
-
Karl Hyde, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2013
-
Vangelis - Music from Blade Runner, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2013
-
Bobby Womack - His Life & Music, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 24 May 2013
-
Vivid Live, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 24 May 2013
-
Lighting the Sails, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 2013
-
Train, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2012
-
Goodgod Danceteria, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2012
-
Temper Trap, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2012
-
Vivid Live, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2012
-
Israel and Palestine: In The New Middle East, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 2011
-
Matt Ridley: The Rational Optimist, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2011
-
Vivid Sydney - Global Media Ideas, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2011
-
Vivid Sydney - Global Media Ideas, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
Azari & III [CANADA], The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2011
-
Chris Cunningham Live [UK], Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2011
-
Club Kooky presents, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2011
-
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble [USA], Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2011
-
2MANYDJS [BELGIUM], The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2011
-
Yo Gabba Gabba! [USA], Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2011
-
Bat for Lashes [UK], Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2011
-
DOM, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2011
-
The Avalanches DJs Presents, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2011
-
Sonny Rollins [USA], Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2011
-
Tame Impala [AUS], Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2011
-
The Cure "Reflections", Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2011
-
OFWGKTA [USA], The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2011
-
WU LYF [UK], Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
2MANYDJS [BELGIUM], Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2011
-
Cut Copy [Aus], Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2011
-
Sneaky Sundays Presents, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2011
-
Architecture in Helsinki [AUS], Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2011
-
Mad Racket Presents, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2011
-
Crystal Ark [USA], Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2011
-
Leave Them All Behind IV, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2011
-
Spiritualized [UK], Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2011
-
Lighting the Sails, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2011
-
Tom Kuntz with Lucky Dragons [USA], Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2011
-
My Brightest Diamond, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2010
-
Day For Night Movie Marathon, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2010
-
Doveman, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
-
Blind Boys of Alabama & Special Guests, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
-
Chirgilchin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2010
-
Power & Serenity, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2010
-
Marc Ribot & David Hidalgo: Border Music, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2010
-
King Khan & BBQ Show, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2010
-
Melt-Banana, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2010
-
Holly Miranda, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2010
-
Transitory Life: A Retrospective, Songs & Stories by Laurie Anderson, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2010
-
Bardo Pond, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2010
-
Metric's Emily Haines with String Quartet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2010
-
Noise Night, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2010
-
Boris, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2010
-
Richie Lee Jones, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2010
-
Vivid Live at Lunchtime, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2010
-
New York Genius: Curated by Lou Reed, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2010
-
Lighting the Sails, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2010
-
Kate Miller-Heidke and the Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2017
-
Witches, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2016
-
Josh Groban, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2016
-
Nigel Kennedy, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 2016
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2015
-
Lord of the Rings: The Return of The King, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 2013
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2013
-
Oedipus Rex & Symphony of Psalms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 2010
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2009
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2007
-
Play! A Video Game Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2007
-
Sydney Soloists, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2007
-
Morriston Orpheus Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2006
-
Ben Folds with Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 2006
-
The Wizard of Oz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 2006
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2006
-
Sydney Symphony - Viennese Celebration, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 February 2006
-
Sydney Symphony - Tan Dun - The Map, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2006
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2006 Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2006
-
Elvis Costello and Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2006
-
Symphony of Angels, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
-
Elaine Paige with the Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2005
-
Sydney Symphony Season Opening Gala, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2005
-
Bugs Bunny On Broadway, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2005
-
Harry Connick, Jr. with the Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
The Lord of the Rings Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2004
-
Classic Dionne Warwick, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 2004
-
Ephemera, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2004
-
Woodward & Gavrylyuk - An Evening of Unashamed Virtuosity, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2003
-
Meet the Music - Enchantment, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2003
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2003
-
Amore! Opera's Greatest Love Scenes, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2003
-
George and special guest Jon Lord, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2003
-
Symphony Under the Sails, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2002
-
Genius of Ravel, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002
-
Bugs Bunny On Broadway, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2002
-
Battleship Potemkin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2002
-
3rd Alliance of Asia Pacific Region Orchestras Summit, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2001
-
Tango Sinfonico, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2000
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
-
ZOOOM, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2022
-
Creation Creation, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2022
-
Coil, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Coil, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 10 February 2022
-
Magic Beach, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2022
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 2021
-
Grug, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2021
-
Sky Blue Mythic, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2021
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
Peepshow, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2021
-
CRUSH, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2020
-
Wake in Fright, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2020
-
The Director, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 2019
-
Yo Diddle Diddle, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2018
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
-
Jump First, Ask Later, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2016
-
Cut The Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Dinosaur Zoo, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 2015
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
I Like This, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
-
The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Untrained, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, 13 March 2008
-
Kin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Circus Oz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2007
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2002
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
The Theft of Sita, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2001
-
Blood Links , Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 September 2001
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Kin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
The Space Between, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
Flow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
White Cabin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
Kiss of Life, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Lost and Found Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Taylor Mac, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Mousson, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Our Brief Eternity, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2007
-
About An Hour - Chronicles - A Lamentation, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2006
-
About An Hour - The Tiger Lillies, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Shen Wei Dance Arts, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2005
-
George Piper Dances, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2004
-
The 17 Musicians, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Black Chicks Talking, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2003
-
Sticky, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
La Pasion Segun San Marcos, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Kinderspiel - Out of Bounds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Tango Sinfonico, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2000
-
Cardoso Flea Circus, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
Bryn Terfel, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1999
-
Nothing But Pleasure, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1999
-
Jails, Hospitals and Hip-Hop, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1999
-
Campanas Flamencas, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1999
-
Matters Of The Heart, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
The Gogmagogs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
The Prince Of West End Avenue, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1999
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Casa, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Denise Stoklos as Mary Stuart, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Emzanzi - Down South Africa with Rishile Gumboot Dancers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
Bale Folcorico da Bahia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Central Park, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
Dimonis, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1996
-
Antología de la Zarzuela, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
A Journey Through Russia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Stravinsky and Les Noces, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1995
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2018
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 11 November 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 24 February 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
-
20:21, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2015
-
The Australian Ballet - Introduction to Ballet, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2014
-
The Australian Ballet - Introduction to Ballet, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2014
-
The Australian Ballet - People's Day, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2014
-
The Australian Ballet - Infinity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2012
-
The Australian Ballet - Onegin, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 2012
-
The Australian Ballet - People's Day Q&A, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2012
-
The Australian Ballet - celebrating 50 Years, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2012
-
50th Anniversary - The Australian Ballet, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, April 2012
-
Articulate – monthly conversations about the arts, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2011
-
Art of the Ballerina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2008
-
2005 Australian Dance Awards, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2005
-
2004 Australian Dance Awards, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2004
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 2003
-
Art of the Ballerina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2003
-
2003 Australian Dance Awards, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2003
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2003
-
Art of Pas De Deux, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2002
-
2002 Australian Dance Awards, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 2002
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2002
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2002
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 2001
-
Athletes of the Theatre, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 2001
-
Art of the Ballerina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2000
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
The Oaks Cafe / Cassandra's Dance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1999
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
Nothing But Pleasure, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1999
-
Jails, Hospitals and Hip-Hop, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1999
-
Campanas Flamencas, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1999
-
Matters Of The Heart, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
The Gogmagogs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
The Prince Of West End Avenue, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1999
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
-
Titanic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1998
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Casa, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Denise Stoklos as Mary Stuart, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Emzanzi - Down South Africa with Rishile Gumboot Dancers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
Bale Folcorico da Bahia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Central Park, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
Dimonis, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1996
-
Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Antología de la Zarzuela, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
A Journey Through Russia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Stravinsky and Les Noces, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1995
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 11 November 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 24 February 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
-
South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2012
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2010
-
Opera on the Big Screen: La Traviata, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2007
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
-
The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
-
Mathy Awards Finals, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2003
-
Galina Gorchakova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1999
-
Yvonne Kenny and Friends, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Daughter of the Regiment / La Fille du Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Orpheus and Eurydice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1996
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1994
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
-
Idomeneo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, January 1994
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1989
-
Daughter Of Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1987
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1986
-
Sutherland Horne Bonynge, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1985
-
Stars of the Bolshoi Opera, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1979
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2015
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Northern Foyer Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2015
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Northern Foyer Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 2015
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 2015
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2015
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 2015
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 2014
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2013
-
Dirty Projectors , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2013
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2012
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2012
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2012
-
Oedipus Rex & Symphony of Psalms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 2010
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2007
-
Sydney Symphony Season Opening Gala, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2005
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2003
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Nixon Tapes, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2017
-
Christmas at the Opera House, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 December 2015
-
South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2012
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2010
-
Christmas at the Opera House, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 December 2007
-
Opera on the Big Screen: La Traviata, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2007
-
Christmas at the Opera House, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 2006
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
-
The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
-
Bryn Terfel, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1999
-
Galina Gorchakova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1999
-
Yvonne Kenny and Friends, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Daughter of the Regiment / La Fille du Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
The Theft of Sita, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2001
-
Brainiac's Detective Academy, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
Brainiac Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
Comedy Festival - Julia Morris, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2017
-
Crowded House, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2016
-
Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2016
-
Josh Groban, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2016
-
On The Steps - Disney Under The Stars, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 2016
-
On The Steps - Rob Thomas, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2016
-
On The Steps - Return of Simply Red, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2016
-
On The Steps , Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2016
-
Gary Clark Jr, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2016
-
Chris Cornell, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 2015
-
On The Steps - Roxette, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2015
-
On The Steps - Tim Minchin, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2015
-
On The Steps, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2015
-
On The Steps - Angus & Julia Stone, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2015
-
Mister Maker Live!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2015
-
Sarah Silverman Live!, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2012
-
Justine Clarke: Pop Up Tour 2012, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2012
-
Wake in Fright, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2020
-
The Listies Ruin Christmas, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 2015
-
The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
The Oracle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2009
-
Meryl Tankard's The Oracle, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2009
-
Vamp, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2008
-
Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, 13 March 2008
-
Moving Target, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 2008
-
Moving Target, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2008
-
Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
-
Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
-
Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006
-
Boulevard Delirium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
-
The Big Con, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 2005
-
The Big Con, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
I Was a Teenage Communist: Alexei Sayle, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2016
-
Gender Doesn't Matter, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2016
-
The Propaganda Machine: Dee Madigan, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2016
-
Generation Less: Jennifer Rayner, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2016
-
From the Frontline: Molly Crabapple, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2016
-
Stop Fishing the High Seas: Miranda Johnson, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2016
-
Not Worth Living, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2016
-
Mercy, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2016
-
Blood Sport: Henry Rollins, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2016
-
Cheaters, Sex Addicts, & Pickup Artists: Neil Strauss, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2016
-
Why Black Lives Matter: Alicia Garza, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2016
-
The Government We Deserve? Annabel Crabb & David Marr, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2016
-
Dissent in Iran: Laura Secor, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2016
-
Legalise Drugs in Sport, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2016
-
Open The Borders: Philippe Legrain, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2016
-
The Right To Be Cold: Sheila Watt-Cloutier, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2016
-
Water Wars: Alok Jha, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2016
-
Suicide is Social: Jesse Bering, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2016
-
Crazy Times, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2017
-
CCN Creteil et Val-de-Marne / Cie Kafig - Correria Agwa, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2012
-
Antony Hamilton & Melanie Lane - Clouds Above Berlin, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2012
-
Sydney Dance Company - Contemporary Women, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2012
-
Maria Pages and Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui - Dunas, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Tao Dance Theatre - Weight X3 /2, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
iOU Projects - iOU Dance Solo Series, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Dance Documentary - Never Stand Still, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2012
-
Pushing for Perfection, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2011
-
Insights in Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2006
-
2005 Australian Dance Awards, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2005
-
2004 Australian Dance Awards, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2004
-
Insights in Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2004
-
2003 Australian Dance Awards, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2003
-
Insights into Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2003
-
2002 Australian Dance Awards, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 2002
-
Insights into Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 2002
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
-
Miracle City, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2017
-
Sydney Theatre Company - Australia Day, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2012
-
Articulate – monthly conversations about the arts, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2011
-
Complicite: A Disappearing Number, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 2008
-
Tom Stoppard in Conversation, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 2007
-
Alone It Stands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2003
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2002
-
Alone It Stands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2002
-
Alone It Stands, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2002
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Insignificance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
You Can't Take It With You, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1982
-
Oedipus Rex & Symphony of Psalms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 2010
-
The Space Between, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
Flow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
White Cabin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Kiss of Life, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Taylor Mac, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Mousson, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Our Brief Eternity, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2007
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
About An Hour - All Wear Bowlers, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2006
-
About An Hour - The Department, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2006
-
Silver Anniversary Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2004
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Kinderspiel - Out of Bounds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Daughter of the Regiment / La Fille du Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Orpheus and Eurydice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1996
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1989
-
Sutherland Horne Bonynge, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1985
-
Anatomy Of An Afternoon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2012
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Meryl Tankard's The Oracle, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2009
-
Dr Egg and the Man With No Ear, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 2007
-
Objects For Meditation, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Dreaming Transportation, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2004
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2002
-
Shadows, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
House Talks, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2001
-
The Theft of Sita, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2001
-
Project Masnavi, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2021
-
Chinese Lunar New Year, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 27 January 2017
-
Chinese New Year Festival, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2016
-
Chinese New Year - Sails Go Red, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2016
-
Chinese New Year - Monkey Lunar Lantern, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2016
-
Chinese New Year - Lunar Feasts, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2016
-
Chinese New Year - Tour, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2016
-
Kin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
2005 Australian Dance Awards, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2005
-
Ranamok Glass Prize 2005 Finalists Exhibition, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005
-
2004 Australian Dance Awards, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2004
-
Warpaint, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017
-
Explosions in the Sky, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2017
-
Sleater-Kinney, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2016
-
Purity Ring, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2016
-
Beach House, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 2016
-
Hot Chip, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2016
-
Kurt Vile & The Violators, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2016
-
Four Tet Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
-
Father John Misty, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2015
-
Mogwai, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 2015
-
First Aid Kit, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2013
-
Radio with Pictures, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 2012
-
Super Night Shot, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2011
-
Kin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Alexandra Kollontai: The Personal and Political Trials Of A Russian Revolutionary, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1992
-
Alexandra Kollantai, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1992
-
Dickens' Women, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1992
-
The Wooden Child, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1991
-
A Very Private Diary, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1990
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1989
-
Victor & Barry, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Piaf, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Daughter Of Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1987
-
Desdemona and Othello, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Insignificance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
You Can't Take It With You, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1982
-
Stars of the Bolshoi Opera, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1979
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Just For Laughs Sydney - All-Star Gala, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2017
-
Just For Laughs Sydney - Joel McHale, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2017
-
Just For Laughs Sydney - TOFOP Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2017
-
Just For Laughs Sydney - The Little Dum Dum Club, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2017
-
Just For Laughs Australia: Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2017
-
Just For Laughs Sydney, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2017
-
Just For Laughs Sydney - Claire Hooper & Mel Buttle Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2017
-
Just For Laughs Sydney - Kevin Bridges Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2017
-
Just For Laughs - All-Star Gala, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2016
-
Just For Laughs - Julian Clary, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2016
-
Just For Laughs - Charlie Pickering, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2016
-
Just For Laughs - Margaret Cho, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2016
-
Just For Laughs - Alan Carr, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2016
-
Just For Laughs Sydney, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2016
-
Just For Laughs - Trevor Noah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2016
-
Sarah Silverman Live!, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2012
-
Daughter of the Regiment / La Fille du Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Orpheus and Eurydice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1996
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Daughter of the Regiment / La Fille du Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Orpheus and Eurydice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1996
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
John Waters - This Filthy World Vol. 2, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Moving Target, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2008
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Shadows, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2002
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Taylor Mac, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2011
-
Ziggy Stardust meets Tiny Tim - Taylor Mac, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2011
-
The Space Between, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
Flow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
White Cabin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Kiss of Life, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Taylor Mac, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Mousson, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Our Brief Eternity, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2007
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
About An Hour - All Wear Bowlers, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2006
-
About An Hour - The Department, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2006
-
Judith Lucy and Denise Scott - Disappointments, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2018
-
Hannah Gadsby - Nanette, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2018
-
An Evening with David Sedaris, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2018
-
Hannah Gadsby - Nanette, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 2017
-
Comedy Festival - Will Anderson, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2017
-
Sam Simmons - Not a People Person, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2017
-
Wil Anderson - Fire at Wil, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2016
-
Wil Anderson - Wiluminati, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2015
-
Wil Anderson - Wilosophy, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2009
-
Wil Anderson - Wil of God, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
-
Tripod - Lady Robots, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 2003
-
Wil Anderson - Licence to Kill, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 2003
-
ZOOOM, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2022
-
Yo Diddle Diddle, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2018
-
Theo and the Lion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2013
-
Me and My Shadow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2011
-
Me and My Shadow, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2011
-
Teachers Workshop: Keeping the Artist Alive in the Child, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 2007
-
Emily Loves To Bounce, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2007
-
Mr McGee and the Biting Flea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2006
-
Mr McGee and the Biting Flea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2006
-
Sharon, Keep Ya Hair On!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2004
-
Who Sank the Boat?, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2002
-
Ruby's Last Dollar, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 August 2005
-
Ruby's Last Dollar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2005
-
Last Cab to Darwin, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 10 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 September 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 September 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2003
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
CRUSH, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2020
-
Jump First, Ask Later, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2016
-
Dinosaur Zoo, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 2015
-
On the Harmful Effects of Tobacco, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Ukchuk-Ga: Pansori Mother Courage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Justine Clarke's Look! Look! It's a Gobbledygook, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
-
Choir of Hard Knocks, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 2007
-
I Like to Sing with Justine Clarke, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 2007
-
Play School 40th Birthday, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2006
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2002
-
House Dance, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1999
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Laurie Anderson's Homeland, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2007
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Objects For Meditation, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2006
-
Compagnie Jant-Bi - Fagaala, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2005
-
Fagaala, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 2005
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2012
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2010
-
Opera on the Big Screen: La Traviata, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2007
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
-
Daughter of the Regiment / La Fille du Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
I Like This, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
-
Untrained, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003
-
Timeless Classics, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2012
-
Vienna Waits for You, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2007
-
Vienna Waits for You - Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2005
-
The Best Of British, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 2004
-
I'm In Love With Vienna, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 2004
-
Springtime In Paris, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2002
-
Vienna Waits for You, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2002
-
In Concert with Marina Prior, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1999
-
Babies Proms - 'Twas the Night Before Christmas, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 2017
-
Babies Proms - 'Twas the Night Before Christmas, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 2016
-
Babies Proms - Tubby The Tuba , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2015
-
Babies Proms - The Tiger who Came to Tea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 2014
-
Babies Proms - The Little Drummer Boy, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2014
-
Babies Proms - Bollywood Baby, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2014
-
Babies Proms - Swing, Baby Swing!, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2013
-
Babies Proms - 'Twas the Night Before Christmas, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2012
-
The 78-Storey Treehouse, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2018
-
The 52-Storey Treehouse, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2016
-
The 52-Storey Treehouse, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2015
-
Snugglepot and Cuddlepie, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 2015
-
The 26-Storey Treehouse, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2014
-
Kids at the House - Gruffalo, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2011
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2002
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2002
-
Artist Talk: I Like This, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 2011
-
I Like This, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Crowds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2003
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2003
-
Zero, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1999
-
All The Better To Eat You With, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1999
-
The Wombats, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2017
-
James Vincent McMorrow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2017
-
Explosions in the Sky, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2017
-
The Tallest Man on Earth, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 2016
-
Band of Horses, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 2016
-
Jose Gonzalez, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2016
-
Father John Misty, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2015
-
Asgeir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Emily Loves To Bounce, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2007
-
Last Cab to Darwin, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 10 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 September 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 August 2004
-
Creation Creation, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2022
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 2021
-
Grug, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2021
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
Beep, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2019
-
The Green Sheep, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2007
-
The Flying Babies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2004
-
A World of Paper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 2003
-
This Is The Moment!, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2006
-
Vienna Waits for You - Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2005
-
The Best Of British, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 2004
-
I'm In Love With Vienna, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 2004
-
Springtime In Paris, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2002
-
Vienna Waits for You, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2002
-
In Concert with Marina Prior, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1999
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1986
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf - Window into the Rehearsal Room, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Australian Marriage Act, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 2007
-
Innovative Approaches to Playbuilding, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2006
-
Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Australia Piano Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 2017
-
Australia Piano Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2017
-
Australia Piano Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2016
-
Australia Piano Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 2016
-
Australia Piano Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2015
-
Australia Piano Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2015
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
-
2003 Australian Dance Awards, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2003
-
2002 Australian Dance Awards, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 2002
-
The Age of Unbeauty, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2002
-
House Dance, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1999
-
ANAM: Piano Four Hands, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2017
-
ANAM: An Afternoon with Brahms, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2017
-
ANAM: Gran Partita, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2017
-
ANAM: Strauss Sonata for Violin & Piano, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2017
-
ANAM: Stefan Dohr, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2017
-
ANAM: Mendelsohnn & Brahms, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2017
-
War Crimes, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 23 September 2020
-
This Territory, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2007
-
Hitler's Daughter - Playbuilding Workshops, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 May 2005
-
The 17 Musicians, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Kinderspiel - Out of Bounds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
Mercy, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2016
-
Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2015
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015
-
As You Like It, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2015
-
Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
-
Lorde, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2017
-
Paul Kelly, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 2017
-
Utzon Music Series: Mirusia Louwerse, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2012
-
Utzon Music Series: Melissa Etheridge, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 2012
-
Ryan Adams, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2012
-
Laura Marling, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2012
-
K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
War Crimes, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1 August 2011
-
Random, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2011
-
Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
-
Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
-
Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
-
Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006
-
Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
-
TaikOz: The Gathering, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2007
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
TaikOz - Japanese Drumming, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2002
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2018
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 11 November 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 24 February 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
-
20:21, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2015
-
Super Night Shot, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2011
-
Complicite: A Disappearing Number, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 2008
-
Import Export - Contemporary British Design, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2005
-
George Piper Dances, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2004
-
Benji Reid, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 March 2003
-
Dickens' Women, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1992
-
The Necks, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2017
-
The Necks, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2016
-
The Necks, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2014
-
The Necks, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2012
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Luminous - Back to Back Theatre with The Necks, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Sticky, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
The Celestial Bells, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Artists Talk - Ruby's Story, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2006
-
Message Sticks - Ruby's Story, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 May 2006
-
Ruby's Story, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2002
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Terrain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2022
-
Spear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2016
-
Blak, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2013
-
The Australian Ballet - Infinity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2012
-
The Deadlys, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2003
-
Australia Day, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2018
-
Australia Day, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2017
-
Australia Day, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2016
-
Australia Day at the Sydney Opera House, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Jump First, Ask Later, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2016
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Super Night Shot, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2011
-
The Ringleaders, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2005
-
The Adelaide Ring: Photographic Exhibition, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2005
-
Kinderspiel - Out of Bounds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
Titanic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1998
-
The Raghu Dixit Project, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2016
-
Pina Behrupiya (Twelfth Night), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2016
-
Nrityagram Dance Ensemble - Sriyah, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2016
-
Sonam Kalra and the Sufi Gospel Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2016
-
Bollywood Workshop, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2016
-
Club Swizzle, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2016
-
Club Swizzle, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
La Soiree, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2014
-
La Soiree, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2013
-
La Soiree, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
Mattias Klum: The Last Wild Places, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2012
-
Annie Griffiths - A Camera, Two Kids and a Camel, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2012
-
The Blue Planet in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2012
-
Planet Earth in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2012
-
Brian Skerry - Ocean Soul, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2012
-
War Crimes, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1 August 2011
-
Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
-
Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
-
Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
-
Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006
-
Celebrity Autobiography, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2011
-
Love, Loss, and What I Wore, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 2010
-
Alone It Stands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2003
-
Alone It Stands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2002
-
Alone It Stands, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2002
-
Lost and Found Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Sticky, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
The Celestial Bells, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
The Raghu Dixit Project, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2016
-
Pina Behrupiya (Twelfth Night), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2016
-
Nrityagram Dance Ensemble - Sriyah, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2016
-
Sonam Kalra and the Sufi Gospel Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2016
-
Bollywood Workshop, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2016
-
Djuki Mala, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2017
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Beep, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2019
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Ruby's Story, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Sleepless Beauty, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2002
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 2021
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
Operation Ouch! Live on Stage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
The Cat in the Hat, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 2012
-
Ludovico Einaudi, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2017
-
Asha Bhosle, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2016
-
Goran Bregovic, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 February 2016
-
Goran Bregovic , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 2013
-
Ruby's Last Dollar, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 August 2005
-
The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
-
George Piper Dances, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2004
-
La Pasion Segun San Marcos, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
Ruby's Last Dollar, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 August 2005
-
Ruby's Last Dollar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2005
-
Last Cab to Darwin, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 10 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2003
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Page 8, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2005
-
Message Sticks - Page 8, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2005
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Four Tet Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
-
Neneh Cherry with RocketNumberNine+, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2015
-
Mogwai, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 2015
-
Caribou, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Holding the Man, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 2007
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Michael Ball, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2004
-
Aled Jones Live in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
-
The Whirling Dervishes, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2003
-
Buena Vista Social Club, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2001
-
Coil, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Coil, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 10 February 2022
-
CRUSH, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2020
-
High Performance Packing Tape, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2019
-
Clive James: Out On His Own, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2007
-
Pam Ayres- Surgically Enhanced, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2006
-
Elaine Paige with the Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
-
Darling, It's Noel!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2004
-
Bigger and Blacker, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
Bigger and Blacker, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 March 2021
-
Babies Proms Special Event - Ukulele Mekulele, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2004
-
Black Chicks Talking, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2003
-
The Big Con, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 2005
-
The Big Con, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
Dave Gorman's Googlewhack Adventure, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 April 2003
-
Rich Hall, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
-
The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
The Oracle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2009
-
Meryl Tankard's The Oracle, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2009
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
ENCOUNTER SYDNEY, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 2022
-
Australia Day, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2018
-
Australia Day, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2017
-
Australia Day, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2016
-
Sing Out To The World, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2002
-
G Strings and Jock Straps, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2002
-
Foreign Aids, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 2002
-
Body: Celebration of the Machine, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2002
-
Mass by Leonard Bernstein, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2015
-
Symphony of Angels, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
-
Ephemera, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2004
-
Close Your Little Eyes, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Steve Winter: My Nine Lives, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2015
-
Louis de Bernieres, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2015
-
Hitler's Daughter - Playbuilding Workshops, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 May 2005
-
In Four Four, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2002
-
Jimmy Carr - Gagging Order, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 2014
-
Sarah Silverman Live!, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2012
-
Dame Kiri Te Kanawa, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2006
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
About An Hour - All Wear Bowlers, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2006
-
About An Hour - The Department, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2006
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Our Corka Bubs, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2019
-
Ruby's Story, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
New Order, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2016
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 December 2004
-
The Australian Chamber Orchestra - A Bennelong Programme, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1985
-
Australian Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2016
-
Australian Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2013
-
Australian Youth Orchestra in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
-
Dr Who, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 2012
-
Charlie and Lola's Extremely New Play, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2012
-
Charlie and Lola's Best Bestest Play, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 December 2010
-
Artists Talk - Vula, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2006
-
Zones of Contact, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2006
-
Vula, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2006
-
P.J. O'Rourke's Dangerous State of the Nation, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2016
-
An Evening with Niall Ferguson, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2016
-
Theodore Dalrymple, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 2016
-
Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
Dimonis, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1996
-
A Very Private Diary, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1990
-
ZOOOM, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2022
-
Coil, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Coil, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 10 February 2022
-
The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
danceTank's Special Mention, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
-
Drill, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2005
-
The Celestial Bells, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Artist Talk: Can We Talk About This?, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2011
-
Artist Talk: Lloyd Newson, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2011
-
DV8 Physical Theatre: Can We Talk About This?, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 2011
-
Arc Electric - Ensemble Offspring, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2017
-
Ensemble Offspring - Plekto, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 2014
-
Utzon Music Series: Ensemble Offspring Partch's Bastards, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2011
-
ERTH's Prehistoric Aquarium, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2017
-
Dinosaur Zoo, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 2015
-
I, Bunyip, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2014
-
Furtive Nudist, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1993
-
Alexandra Kollontai: The Personal and Political Trials Of A Russian Revolutionary, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1992
-
Alexandra Kollantai, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1992
-
The Flying Fruit Fly Circus: JUNK, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 2017
-
The Flying Fruit Fly Circus: Circus Under My Bed, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2015
-
The Flying Fruit Fly Circus: Circus Under My Bed, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2014
-
Neil Gaiman, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2010
-
Close Your Little Eyes, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
FourPlay, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2002
-
Glen Hansard: Didn't He Ramble Tour, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2016
-
Rodrigo Y Gabriela, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2015
-
Rodrigo Y Gabriela, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2013
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
The Music of Giorgio Moroder - An Orchestral Celebration, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2014
-
Live _Transmission - Joy Division Reworked, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2013
-
Vangelis - Music from Blade Runner, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2013
-
Panic, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2010
-
Artists Talk - The Hanging Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2006
-
Sticky, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Untrained, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Feist, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2017
-
Of Monsters and Men, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 2016
-
Jason Mraz - You are Loved, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 2011
-
Pete the Sheep, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2016
-
Hitler's Daughter, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2006
-
Hitler's Daughter - Playbuilding Workshops, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 May 2005
-
Pacific Opera: Arias and Barcarolles, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 December 2017
-
Pacific Opera: Winter Words, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2017
-
Pacific Opera: Race for the Sky, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2017
-
Cardoso Flea Circus, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Bale Folcorico da Bahia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
Professional Development Workshop: Stompin - Creating Dance Works, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2006
-
danceTank's Special Mention, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
-
Drill, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2005
-
Limbo Unhinged, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2018
-
Blanc de Blanc, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2016
-
Fluff, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 2004
-
TaikOz: The Gathering, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2007
-
TaikOz - Japanese Drumming, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2002
-
Stravinsky and Les Noces, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1995
-
Room on the Broom, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2017
-
The Gruffalo, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 2017
-
The Snail and the Whale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1986
-
Sutherland Horne Bonynge, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1985
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
ZOOOM, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2022
-
Creation Creation, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2022
-
Ruby's Story, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
High Performance Packing Tape, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2019
-
Super Night Shot, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2011
-
The Oaks Cafe / Cassandra's Dance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1999
-
The Colour of Panic, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 2006
-
d>art.06, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2006
-
Sleepless Beauty, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2002
-
Life on Mars - The 2020 Rover Mission, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2017
-
The madhouse Effect, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2017
-
Breaking the Deadlock, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2017
-
Cirque Stratosphere, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2020
-
The Unbelievables, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 December 2017
-
Circus 1903, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 December 2016
-
Underworld, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2017
-
Luminous - Pure Scenius, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 2009
-
Luminous, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2009
-
Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2011
-
Ruby's Story, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Ma, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2005
-
Kaash, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2002
-
Coil, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Coil, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 10 February 2022
-
Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
-
Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
-
Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
-
Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 2021
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
Magic Beach, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2022
-
The Gruffalo, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 2017
-
Peepshow, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2021
-
The Space Between, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
Josh Groban, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2007
-
America, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 2007
-
Cypher, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2017
-
Cypher, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 January 2016
-
Illumination, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2004
-
The Flying Babies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2004
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Central Park, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
Fleet Foxes, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2017
-
Fleet Foxes, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2012
-
Arborio, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 2005
-
The Blue Roof, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2003
-
My First Time , Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2013
-
The 39 Steps, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 2008
-
The Island, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2005
-
Bruiser, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
-
Rent, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 4 February 2021
-
Rent, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2020
-
Coil, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Coil, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 10 February 2022
-
Far Flung, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2004
-
Graffiti / Shadowland, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2004
-
Coil, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Coil, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 10 February 2022
-
Artists Talk - Vula, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2006
-
Vula, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2006
-
Coil, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Coil, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 10 February 2022
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Shadows, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2002
-
The Big Con, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 2004
-
Insignificance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Coil, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Coil, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 10 February 2022
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Grug, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2021
-
Black Chicks Talking, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2003
-
Show, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2004
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Coil, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Coil, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 10 February 2022
-
Coil, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Coil, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 10 February 2022
-
Coil, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Coil, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 10 February 2022
-
Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
Man Covets Bird, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2012
-
Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2011
-
Rent, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 4 February 2021
-
Rent, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2020
-
Miss Ophelia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2013
-
The Big Con, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
Sky Blue Mythic, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2021
-
The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
The Stone Roses, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 2016
-
Ding Dong Downe, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 December 2007
-
Zucchero, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2017
-
Fiona O'Loughlin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2003
-
Ruby's Story, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Ruby's Story, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
White Cabin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Dickens' Women, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1992
-
The Director, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 2019
-
Spear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2016
-
Rain, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2022
-
The Big Con, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 2004
-
Peepshow, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2021
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Hayley Westenra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2004
-
Augie March, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2015
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Balletboyz, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2014
-
Beach House, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 2016
-
Fangirls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2022
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
-
Demis Roussos, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2006
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
RabbiT, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
-
Calder Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2017
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
-
Ephemera, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2004
-
Hinepau, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
-
Caribou, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 2015
-
Blood Links , Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 September 2001
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Circus Oz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2007
-
Barbu, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2017
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
-
Wild Cursive, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2007
-
Crazy Times, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2017
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Mousson, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2007
-
No. 2, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2001
-
Best Trick Ever, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2021
-
Michael Ball, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2004
-
Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Ruby's Story, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
-
Crowded House, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2016
-
D'Angelo, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2016
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
-
Cliff Richard , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2013
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
-
The Wider Earth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2018
-
Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Disclosure, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2016
-
Rain, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2022
-
Duo Blockstix, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2017
-
Dance Tracks #4, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2002
-
Dimonis, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1996
-
Double Points, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2006
-
Doug Parkinson , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2012
-
Pandora 88, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2004
-
The 39 Steps, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 2008
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
-
Four Tet Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Piaf, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Heathers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
-
Hot Chip, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2016
-
ZOOOM, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2022
-
Lee Seung Chui, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2016
-
Personal, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 2018
-
Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Dance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2016
-
Victor & Barry, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Flying Blind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 2003
-
Sticky, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
-
Lorde, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2017
-
Sweet Charity, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
The Lumineers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2017
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Mad Syd , Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 April 2016
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Cut The Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Art/Music Live, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2001
-
Sleepless Beauty, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2002
-
K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
-
Random, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2011
-
Flash Blak, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2004
-
Minecraft, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 2017
-
Paul Kelly, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 2017
-
Midlake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2014
-
Mogwai, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 2015
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
-
Nam June Paik, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
Sweet Charity, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Vamp, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2008
-
Grug, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2021
-
Wide Open Road, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2002
-
The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Let It Be, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2006
-
Mum's the Word, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 2004
-
The Sixteen, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 2012
-
Pixies, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2014
-
Polica, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2016
-
Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003
-
Purity Ring, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2016
-
The Wider Earth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2018
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Ruby's Story, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Akira, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2010
-
Best Trick Ever, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2021
-
Sticky, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Stick Man, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
-
Oddysea, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 22 August 2015
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Heathers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
-
The Irresistible, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2019
-
Sleater-Kinney, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2016
-
Art/Music Live, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2001
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Titanic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1998
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
PARTY (verb), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2019
-
House Dance, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1999
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Vamp, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2008
-
Emergence, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2007
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
-
Best Trick Ever, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2021
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Temper Trap, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2012
-
Ruby's Story, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Avalanches, Northern Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2017
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Dance Tracks #4, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2002
-
The Gogmagogs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
Mirusia, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2012
-
Danzas Amorosas, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 2017
-
The Irresistible, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2019
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
The Preatures, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2017
-
Rain, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2022
-
The Deadlys, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2003
-
The Wider Earth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2018
-
The Wet Spots, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2009
-
The Wombats, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2017
-
Titanic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1998
-
Yellowfeather, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
-
Sweet Charity, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Tiny Ruins, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2016
-
Paul Weller, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 2018
-
Idomeneo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
Poppea, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2009
-
Ruby's Story, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
War Crimes, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 23 September 2020
-
Central Park, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Cut The Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Zucchero, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2017
|
|
Geoff Cobham
- Creator, Design Consultant, Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
ZOOOM, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2022
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Man Covets Bird, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2012
-
Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2011
-
Me and My Shadow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2011
-
Me and My Shadow, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2011
-
Construct, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Emily Loves To Bounce, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2007
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Sharon, Keep Ya Hair On!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2004
-
Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
Damien Cooper
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
-
Cut The Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015
-
The Australian Ballet - Infinity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2012
-
The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
The Oracle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2009
-
Meryl Tankard's The Oracle, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2009
-
Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, 13 March 2008
-
Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
-
Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Capsis, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2003
-
Kinderspiel - Out of Bounds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
House Dance, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1999
-
Opera on the Big Screen: La Traviata, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2007
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Orpheus and Eurydice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1996
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1994
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Idomeneo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
Paul Charlier
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, 13 March 2008
-
Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
-
Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006
-
Ruby's Last Dollar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2005
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Last Cab to Darwin, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 10 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 September 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 September 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 August 2004
George Ellis
- Conductor, Musical Director
-
Babies Proms - Music Book '09, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2009
-
Strings & Things, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2007
-
Babies Proms - Toy Box, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2004
-
Babies Proms - Music Book, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2004
-
Babies Proms - Outtaspace, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2004
-
Babies Proms - Zoo Tunes, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2004
-
Family Proms - Country, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2003
-
Conductor and the Clown, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 2003
-
Family Proms - Jazz, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2003
-
Babies Proms, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 2002
-
Indigenous Australian Music, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 2002
-
Primary Proms - Dance and Movement, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 2002
Nigel Jamieson
- Creator, Designer, Director, Stage Director, Writer
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, 13 March 2008
-
Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
-
Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2002
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
House Talks, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2001
-
The Theft of Sita, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2001
-
Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
Celebrity Autobiography, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2011
-
Ruby's Last Dollar, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 August 2005
-
Ruby's Last Dollar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2005
-
Last Cab to Darwin, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 10 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 September 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 September 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2003
-
The 11th Annual Deadly Awards, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2005
-
Ruby's Last Dollar, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 August 2005
-
Last Cab to Darwin, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 10 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2004
-
The Deadlys, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 September 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 September 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 August 2004
-
The Deadlys, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2003
-
Ruby's Last Dollar, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 August 2005
-
Ruby's Last Dollar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2005
-
Last Cab to Darwin, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 10 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 September 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 September 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2003
-
Ruby's Last Dollar, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 August 2005
-
Ruby's Last Dollar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2005
-
Last Cab to Darwin, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 10 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 September 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 September 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2003
Dave Brown
- Artistic Director, Creator, Director
-
ZOOOM, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2022
-
Theo and the Lion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2013
-
Me and My Shadow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2011
-
Me and My Shadow, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2011
-
Teachers Workshop: Keeping the Artist Alive in the Child, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 2007
-
Emily Loves To Bounce, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2007
-
Mr McGee and the Biting Flea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2006
-
Mr McGee and the Biting Flea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2006
-
Sharon, Keep Ya Hair On!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2004
-
Who Sank the Boat?, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2002
-
As You Like It, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2015
-
Ruby's Last Dollar, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 August 2005
-
Last Cab to Darwin, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 10 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 September 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 September 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 August 2004
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2006
-
Sydney Symphony Season Opening Gala, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2005
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2002
-
Crazy Times, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2017
-
Antony Hamilton & Melanie Lane - Clouds Above Berlin, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2012
-
Artist Talk: I Like This, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 2011
-
I Like This, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
-
Crowds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2003
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2003
-
Creation Creation, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2022
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 2021
-
Grug, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2021
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
The Irresistible, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2019
-
Beep, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2019
-
Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
-
Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
-
Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
-
Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006
Gavin Robins
- Choreographer, Assistant, Director, Associate, Movement Director, Performer
-
Club Swizzle, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2016
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2015
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
-
Biomechanics: The Physical Theatre of Meyerhold, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2004
-
Somersault - Physical Theatre Workshops, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 2004
-
Ruby's Last Dollar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2005
-
Last Cab to Darwin, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 10 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 September 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 September 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 August 2004
-
Ruby's Last Dollar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2005
-
Last Cab to Darwin, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 10 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 September 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 September 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 10 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 September 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 September 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2003
David Page
- Actor, Composer, Musician, Playwright, Sound Designer
-
Terrain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2022
-
Blak, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2013
-
The Australian Ballet - Infinity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2012
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Page 8, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2005
-
Message Sticks - Page 8, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2005
Eddie Perfect
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Composer, Lyricist, Performer, Presenter, Singer
-
Jingle Bell Rock, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 December 2014
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
-
Utzon Music Series: Brodsky Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2010
-
Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
-
2005 Australian Dance Awards, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2005
-
The Big Con, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 2005
-
The Big Con, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
2004 Australian Dance Awards, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2004
-
The Big Con, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 2004
Byron Perry
- Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
-
Jump First, Ask Later, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2016
-
Artist Talk: I Like This, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 2011
-
I Like This, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
-
Untrained, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Crowds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2003
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Ruby's Last Dollar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2005
-
Last Cab to Darwin, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 10 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 September 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 September 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 10 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 September 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 September 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2003
-
Last Cab to Darwin, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 10 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 September 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 September 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2003
-
Just For Laughs Sydney - TOFOP Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2017
-
Comedy Festival - Will Anderson, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2017
-
Wil Anderson - Fire at Wil, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2016
-
Wil Anderson - Wiluminati, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2015
-
Alan Ball: Vampires, Death & The Mundane , Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2011
-
Wil Anderson - Wilosophy, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2009
-
Wil Anderson - Wil of God, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
-
Wil Anderson - Licence to Kill, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 2003
John Bell
- Actor, Director, Narrator, Speaker
-
John Bell and Simon Tedeschi, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2017
-
Mercy, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2016
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2015
-
As You Like It, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2015
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
-
War Crimes, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 23 September 2020
-
War Crimes, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1 August 2011
-
Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
-
Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
-
Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf - Window into the Rehearsal Room, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006
Brian Eno
- Performer, Producer, Speaker
-
Luminous - Pure Scenius, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 2009
-
Luminous - Client Earth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2009
-
Luminous - A Conversation Piece, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2009
-
Luminous - Brian Eno, David Eagleman & Friends, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2009
-
Luminous - Battles, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2009
-
Luminous, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2009
-
Luminous - 77 Million Paintings by Brian Eno, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2009
-
Luminous - Lighting the Sails, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2009
-
Best Trick Ever, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2021
-
POOF! Secrets of a Magician, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2020
-
My First Time , Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2013
-
Celebrity Autobiography, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2011
-
Alone It Stands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2002
-
Alone It Stands, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2002
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
David Hobson
- Actor, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
David Hobson, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 2007
-
David Hobson, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2007
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
-
I'm In Love With Vienna, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 2004
-
Yvonne Kenny and Friends, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Orpheus and Eurydice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1996
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2018
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 11 November 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 24 February 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
-
Articulate – monthly conversations about the arts, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2011
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
Graeme Murphy
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Director, Original Director, Set Designer
-
The Australian Ballet - Infinity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2012
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
Insights in Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2006
-
Insights in Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2004
-
Insights into Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2003
-
Insights into Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 2002
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
-
Last Cab to Darwin, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 10 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 September 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 September 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 August 2004
-
Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2015
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015
-
As You Like It, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2015
-
Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
Desdemona and Othello, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
Paul White
- Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
-
Anatomy Of An Afternoon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2012
-
The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
The Oracle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2009
-
Meryl Tankard's The Oracle, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2009
-
Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, 13 March 2008
-
Construct, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
-
Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, 13 March 2008
-
Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
-
Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006
-
Pina's Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2011
-
Muscle Memory, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2011
-
PINA: A Celebration, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2011
-
Keys to your Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2011
-
Artist Talk: Out of Context - For PINA, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
-
Out of Context - For PINA, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2011
-
A Unique Choreographic Voice, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2011
Heather Begg
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
Daughter of the Regiment / La Fille du Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1994
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1986
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
Basil Hogios
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Holding the Man, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 2007
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
Paul Jackson
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Technical Manager
-
As You Like It, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2015
-
Vamp, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2008
-
Moving Target, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 2008
-
Moving Target, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2008
-
Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
-
Boulevard Delirium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
-
K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
Graeme Macfarlane
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2012
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
Opera on the Big Screen: La Traviata, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2007
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
Rosemary Myers
- Artistic Director, Creator, Devisor, Director
-
Creation Creation, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2022
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 2021
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf - Window into the Rehearsal Room, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Innovative Approaches to Playbuilding, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2006
-
Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
Stephen Page
- Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Speaker
-
Blak, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2013
-
The Australian Ballet - Infinity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2012
-
Kin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Page 8, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2005
-
Message Sticks - Page 8, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2005
-
House Talks, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2001
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
Garry Stewart
- Choreographer, Director, Speaker
-
Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, 13 March 2008
-
Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
-
Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006
-
Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
-
The Age of Unbeauty, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2002
-
House Talks, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2001
-
House Dance, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1999
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2018
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 11 November 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 24 February 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
-
On the Harmful Effects of Tobacco, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Stars of the Bolshoi Opera, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1979
-
Holding the Man, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 2007
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2018
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 11 November 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 24 February 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
-
Close Your Little Eyes, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Kinderspiel - Out of Bounds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
Bob Weatherly
- Creator, Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager
-
Theo and the Lion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2013
-
Me and My Shadow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2011
-
Me and My Shadow, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2011
-
Emily Loves To Bounce, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2007
-
Mr McGee and the Biting Flea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2006
-
Mr McGee and the Biting Flea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2006
-
Sharon, Keep Ya Hair On!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2004
William Yang
- Creator, Devisor, Director, Performer, Photographer, Playwright, Storyteller, Writer
-
PARTY (verb), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2019
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Objects For Meditation, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2006
-
Flash Blak, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2004
-
William Yang: Bloodlinks, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2003
-
Shadows, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2002
-
Blood Links , Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 September 2001
Richard Alexander
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Baritone
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
Simon Burke
- Actor, Actor and Singer
-
Everybody's Talking About Jamie [Cancelled], Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2020
-
Play School 40th Birthday, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2006
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
Jon Buswell
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2018
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 11 November 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 24 February 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
-
Daughter of the Regiment / La Fille du Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Alexandra Kollontai: The Personal and Political Trials Of A Russian Revolutionary, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1992
-
Alexandra Kollantai, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1992
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1986
-
War Crimes, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1 August 2011
-
Random, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2011
-
Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
-
Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
-
Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
-
Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006
Kate Champion
- Choreographer, Dancer, Devisor, Director, Performer, Speaker
-
Pina's Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2011
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
About Face, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2001
Graeme Ewer
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Tour Manager
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1986
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
Pete Goodwin
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
War Crimes, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1 August 2011
-
Random, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2011
-
Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
-
Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
-
Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
-
Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006
Lucy Guerin
- Choreographer, Dancer, Director
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2012
-
Untrained, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Crowds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2003
Roz Hervey
- Consultant, Creative Director, Creator, Performer
-
ZOOOM, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2022
-
Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2011
-
Me and My Shadow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2011
-
Me and My Shadow, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2011
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
Gideon Obarzanek
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Director, Speaker
-
The Australian Ballet - Infinity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2012
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Crowds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2003
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2003
-
House Talks, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2001
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2007
-
Me and My Shadow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2011
-
Me and My Shadow, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2011
-
Emily Loves To Bounce, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2007
-
Mr McGee and the Biting Flea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2006
-
Mr McGee and the Biting Flea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2006
-
Sharon, Keep Ya Hair On!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2004
-
Daughter of the Regiment / La Fille du Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1994
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1989
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1986
Meryl Tankard
- Choreographer, Costume Designer, Director, Filmmaker, Set Designer
-
A Unique Choreographic Voice, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2011
-
The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
The Oracle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2009
-
Meryl Tankard's The Oracle, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2009
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
Orpheus and Eurydice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1996
Anthony Warlow
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Anthony Warlow & Faith Prince, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 2014
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2010
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2005
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
Brett Weymark
- Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor, Musical Director
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2015
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 2015
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 2014
-
Chorus Oz: Brahms a German Requiem, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2013
-
Oedipus Rex & Symphony of Psalms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 2010
-
The Wizard of Oz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2006
Anson Austin
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
-
Idomeneo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
I Like This, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Crowds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2003
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2003
Jennifer Bermingham
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1986
Matt Cox
- Lighting Designer
-
Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2015
-
Blak, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2013
-
The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
The Oracle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2009
-
Meryl Tankard's The Oracle, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2009
-
The 78-Storey Treehouse, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2018
-
The 52-Storey Treehouse, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2016
-
The 26-Storey Treehouse Return Season, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2015
-
The 26-Storey Treehouse, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2014
-
The 13-Storey Treehouse, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2013
Genevieve Dugard
- Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Designer
-
Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, 13 March 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
-
Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 2006
-
The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, January 1994
Paul Grabowsky
- Composer, Musical Director, Performer
-
Artists Talk - Ruby's Story, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2006
-
Message Sticks - Ruby's Story, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 May 2006
-
Ruby's Story, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
The Theft of Sita, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2001
Horst Hoffmann
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
Artists Talk - Black Milk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 2006
-
Black Milk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2006
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
Suzanne Johnston
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2010
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
I Like This, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Crowds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2003
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2003
-
Upholster, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2002
-
Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
-
Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
-
Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
-
Australian Marriage Act, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 2007
-
Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006
Riley Lee
- Composer, Musician, Musician, Drummer, Musician, Percussionist
-
Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
-
TaikOz: The Gathering, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2007
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
TaikOz - Japanese Drumming, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2002
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
Kathryn McCusker
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
-
Idomeneo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
Homeground - Boomerang Concert, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2014
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
John O'May
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
-
This Is The Moment!, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2006
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Insignificance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, 13 March 2008
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
-
Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006
Shaun Parker
- Choreographer, Designer, Devisor, Director, Performer, Speaker
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Pina's Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2011
-
Vamp, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2008
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
Colin Peasley
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Dancer, MC
-
The Australian Ballet - celebrating 50 Years, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2012
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2003
-
Art of Pas De Deux, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2002
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2002
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2018
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 11 November 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 24 February 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
John Pringle
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, January 1994
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1986
Steve Reich
- Composer, Musician, Drummer
-
Fase, Four Movements to the Music of Steve Reich, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2016
-
The Composers - Steve Reich in Residence and In Conversation, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2012
-
Steve Reich and Musicians, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2003
-
Steve Reich and Musicians, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2003
-
Synergy - Steve Reich's Drumming, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2002
Archie Roach
- Composer, Musician, Singer
-
The Black Arm Band Company - Dirtsong, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2012
-
Icons, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2012
-
Artists Talk - Ruby's Story, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2006
-
Message Sticks - Ruby's Story, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 May 2006
-
Ruby's Story, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
Richard Roberts
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2010
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
Neil Simpson
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
CRUSH, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2020
-
The Oracle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2009
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2002
Kim Walker
- Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Director, Associate
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
Lee Wilson
- Collaborator, Movement Director, Performer
-
CRUSH, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2020
-
High Performance Packing Tape, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2019
-
This Territory, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2007
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Theo and the Lion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2013
-
Mr McGee and the Biting Flea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2006
-
Mr McGee and the Biting Flea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2006
-
Who Sank the Boat?, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2002
-
Transitory Life: A Retrospective, Songs & Stories by Laurie Anderson, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2010
-
Vivid Live at Lunchtime, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2010
-
Lighting the Sails, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2010
-
Laurie Anderson's Homeland, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2007
Zoe Barry
- Composer, Musician, Performer
-
Rain, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2022
-
Me and My Shadow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2011
-
Me and My Shadow, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2011
-
Emily Loves To Bounce, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2007
-
Homeground - Casey Donovan with Street Warriors and Troy Brady, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2014
-
The 11th Annual Deadly Awards, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2005
-
The Deadlys, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2004
-
The Deadlys, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2003
John Brunato
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Crowds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2003
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2003
Ian Clemworth
- Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Musician, Drummer
-
Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
Kenneth Collins
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1994
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Moving Target, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 2008
-
Moving Target, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2008
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Page 8, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2005
-
Daughter of the Regiment / La Fille du Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2015
-
Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
Phil Downing
- Collaborator, Sound Designer
-
CRUSH, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2020
-
High Performance Packing Tape, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2019
-
The Irresistible, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2019
-
ERTH's Prehistoric Aquarium, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2017
Isaac Drandic
- Creator, Director, Performer
-
Bigger and Blacker, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
Bigger and Blacker, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 March 2021
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 2015
Wesley Enoch
- Director, Lyricist, Playwright, Speaker, Writer
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
-
Culture Club - What are Festivals For?, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2016
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2002
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
Julie Forsyth
- Actor, Voice Over Artist
-
Moving Target, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 2008
-
Moving Target, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2008
-
Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
-
The Wooden Child, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1991
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
You Can't Take It With You, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1982
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
For the Love of Neil Gaiman, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2016
-
Talking with the Gods: A Grant Morrison Documentary, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2011
-
Evolution of an Idea, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2010
-
Neil Gaiman, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2010
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
Luke George
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Professional Development Workshop: Stompin - Creating Dance Works, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2006
-
danceTank's Special Mention, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
-
Crowds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2003
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2003
John Germain
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
A Day in the Life Of, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2016
-
Living Dangerously, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2014
-
Pussy Riot / Zona Prava in Conversation, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2014
-
Appease Putin, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2014
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2010
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
-
Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
-
The Big Con, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 2005
-
The Big Con, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
The Big Con, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 2004
Russell Goldsmith
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
The Oracle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2009
-
Vamp, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2008
-
The Big Con, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 2005
-
The Big Con, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Mercy, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2016
-
Bad Education, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2015
-
What I Believe, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2015
-
Church and State, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 2013
-
Man Covets Bird, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2012
-
Mr McGee and the Biting Flea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2006
-
Mr McGee and the Biting Flea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2006
-
Who Sank the Boat?, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2002
Andrew Greene
- Conductor, Musical Director
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2010
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
-
Vienna Waits for You - Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2005
-
Mercy, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2016
-
All Women Hate Each Other, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2012
-
Germaine Greer and Brian Morris - Genital Cutting is Normal, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2012
-
Germaine Greer - How Many Dangerous Ideas Can One Person Have?, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
The 78-Storey Treehouse, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2018
-
The 52-Storey Treehouse, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2016
-
The 26-Storey Treehouse Return Season, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2015
-
The 26-Storey Treehouse, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2014
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
Shaun Gurton
- Designer, Set Designer
-
The Big Con, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 2005
-
The Big Con, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
Insignificance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Runt, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2022
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2003
-
Upholster, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2002
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Magic Beach, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2022
-
The 78-Storey Treehouse, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2018
-
The 52-Storey Treehouse, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2016
-
RabbiT, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
Christa Hughes
- Circus Style Performer, Performer, Presenter, Singer
-
Circus Oz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2007
-
The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
-
Sleepless Beauty, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2002
-
Sleepless Beauty, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2002
-
Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
-
Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
-
Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
-
Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006
Christine Johnston
- Actor and Singer, Creator, Director, Performer
-
Fluff, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 2014
-
Three Bags Full, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2008
-
Babies Proms - Warm and Fuzzy, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2005
-
Fluff, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 2004
-
Vamp, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2008
-
Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
-
Boulevard Delirium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
Peter Kennard
- Music and Lyrics, Musical Director, Sound Designer
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2015
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
Neil Kirkby
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1994
Daniel Kitson
- Actor, Comedian, Director, Performer, Writer
-
66a Church Road : A Lament, Made of Memories and Kept in Suitcases, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2009
-
Daniel Kitson 66A Church Road, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2009
-
C90, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2007
-
Daniel Kitson C90, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2007
Regis Lansac
- Designer, Video Designer, Visual Artist
-
The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
The Oracle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2009
-
Meryl Tankard's The Oracle, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2009
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
I Like This, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
Brian Lipson
- Actor, Playwright, Speaker
-
Mercy, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2016
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015
-
Artists Talk - A Large Attendance in the Antechamber, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 2006
-
A Large Attendance in the Antechamber, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 2006
Julian Louis
- Artistic Director, Director
-
The 78-Storey Treehouse, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2018
-
The 52-Storey Treehouse, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2016
-
The 26-Storey Treehouse, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2014
-
Monkeyshines: Kabaret 4 Kids, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 2008
-
Best Trick Ever, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2021
-
A Ghost in my Suitcase, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
Green Day's American Idiot, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
Kirstie McCracken
- Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Dance Tracks #1, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2002
Jennifer McGregor
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
Vienna Waits for You - Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2005
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Kate Miller-Heidke and the Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2017
-
Kate Miller-Heidke, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2014
-
Kate Miller-Heidke, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2012
-
Jerry Springer: The Opera, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2009
Guy Noble
- Compere, Conductor, MC
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2006
-
Silver Anniversary Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2004
-
Mathy Awards Finals, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2003
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Idomeneo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
Grug, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2021
-
Beep, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2019
-
Me and My Shadow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2011
-
Me and My Shadow, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2011
Nigel Poulton
- Fight Director, Intimacy Coordinator
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
-
Rent, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 4 February 2021
-
Rent, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2020
-
Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2015
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1989
Greg Scott
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Idomeneo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, January 1994
-
An Evening with David Sedaris, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2018
-
An Evening with David Sedaris, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2016
-
An Evening with David Sedaris, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2014
-
An Evening with David Sedaris, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2011
-
Mr McGee and the Biting Flea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2006
-
Mr McGee and the Biting Flea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2006
-
Who Sank the Boat?, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2002
Donald Shanks
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Daughter of the Regiment / La Fille du Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
Luke Smiles
- Composer, Dancer, Sound Designer
-
Beep, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2019
-
Jump First, Ask Later, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2016
-
Untrained, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
-
Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
-
Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
-
Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006
-
Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
-
Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
-
Crowds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2003
-
Upholster, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2002
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2010
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
Richard Vabre
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
The Irresistible, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2019
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf - Window into the Rehearsal Room, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Australian Marriage Act, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 2007
-
Creation Myth: How these Artists Breathe New Worlds to Life, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 2013
-
Len Wein (USA), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 2013
-
Creator Focus: Len Wein (USA), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2013
-
Arts of Publishing & Editing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2013
-
The 11th Annual Deadly Awards, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2005
-
The Deadlys, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2004
-
The Deadlys, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2003
-
Message Sticks - Music & Talk, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2003
-
Opera on the Big Screen: La Traviata, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2007
-
Mathy Awards Finals, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2003
-
Daughter of the Regiment / La Fille du Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
-
Opera on the Big Screen: La Traviata, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2007
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
-
Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
-
Upholster, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2002
-
The Twilight of Democracy, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2015
-
Dying Europe, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2015
-
What We can Learn From Terrorists, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2010
Robert Allman
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1994
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2012
-
Moving Target, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 2008
-
Moving Target, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2008
-
South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
-
Let It Be, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2006
-
Message Sticks - Intimate and Deadly, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 2005
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Oedipus Rex & Symphony of Psalms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 2010
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, 2 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
Zoe Atkinson
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
A Ghost in my Suitcase, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
The Importance of Being Earnest (Education), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2006
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2006
-
Magic Beach, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2022
-
The 78-Storey Treehouse, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2018
-
The 52-Storey Treehouse, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2016
-
Opera on the Big Screen: La Traviata, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2007
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Idomeneo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1986
-
Suicide is Social: Jesse Bering, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2016
-
Jesse Bering - We Are All Sexual Perverts, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2012
-
Children Are Not Innocent, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
Mr McGee and the Biting Flea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2006
-
Mr McGee and the Biting Flea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2006
-
Who Sank the Boat?, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2002
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
-
The Australian Ballet - People's Day Q&A, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2012
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
-
The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, January 1994
-
Sutherland Horne Bonynge, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1985
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Alone It Stands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2003
-
Alone It Stands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2002
-
Alone It Stands, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2002
-
Indigenous Recognition, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2015
-
What I Believe, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2015
-
Church and State, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 2013
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1986
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
James Browne
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Cirque Stratosphere, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2020
-
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2016
-
Pete the Sheep, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2016
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf - Window into the Rehearsal Room, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
Eddie Campbell
- Cartoonist, Projectionist, Speaker
-
Eddie Campbell on the Lovely Horrible Stuff, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2011
-
Evolution of an Idea, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2010
-
Neil Gaiman, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2010
-
Vienna Waits for You, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2007
-
Springtime In Paris, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2002
-
In Concert with Marina Prior, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1999
Paul Capsis
- Actor, Creator, Singer
-
Boulevard Delirium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
-
Capsis, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2003
-
Capsis vs Capsis, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 2002
-
Artists Talk - Black Milk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 2006
-
Black Milk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2006
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2015
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Girl Who Cried Wolf - Window into the Rehearsal Room, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
20:21, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2015
-
Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
-
Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
-
Justine Clarke's Look! Look! It's a Gobbledygook, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2017
-
Justine Clarke: Pop Up Tour 2012, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2012
-
I Like to Sing with Justine Clarke, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 2007
-
Construct, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2002
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2002
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
John Copley
- Director, Original Director
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1989
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1986
David Corcoran
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2012
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
Opera on the Big Screen: La Traviata, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2007
-
Untrained, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
#50BestTalks, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2017
-
The Government We Deserve? Annabel Crabb & David Marr, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2016
-
Good Ideas = Bad Politics, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 2010
Fiona Crombie
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Moving Target, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 2008
-
Moving Target, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2008
-
Dreaming Transportation, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2004
-
Artists Talk - The Hanging Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2006
-
Sticky, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2003
-
The Theft of Sita, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2001
Robert Crumb
- Cartoonist, MC, Musician
-
Robert Crumb in Conversation with Gary Groth, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2011
-
Panel: Altered States, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2011
-
Robert Crumb's Old Time Jukebox featuring Captain Matchbox, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2011
Stephen Curtis
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Cut The Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, 13 March 2008
-
Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
-
Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006
-
Alain de Botton - On Love, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2016
-
Alain de Botton, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2014
-
Alain de Botton - Religion for Atheists, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2012
Brett Dean
- Composer, Musician, Violist
-
The Australian Ballet - Infinity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2012
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Visionary Landscapes - Elision Ensemble, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2005
Mark Deans
- Actor, Clown, Devisor
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Herd 'em Up, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2004
-
Verbal - 2 Strange Acts with no Words, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2004
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1994
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1986
-
Daughter of the Regiment / La Fille du Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Daughter Of Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1987
-
Sutherland Horne Bonynge, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1985
-
Homeground - Casey Donovan with Street Warriors and Troy Brady, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2014
-
Homeground - Boomerang Concert, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2014
-
Casey Donovan Mama Cass - The Tribute Concert, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 27 March 2012
-
Dreaming Transportation, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2004
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
-
Best Trick Ever, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2021
-
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2016
-
As You Like It, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2015
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Ludovico Einaudi, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2017
-
Ludovico Einaudi, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2013
-
Sound & Image, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2013
Anthony Elek
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
Sandy Evans
- Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Saxophonist
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2002
-
In Four Four, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2002
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
Amelia Farrugia
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
Mathy Awards Finals, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2003
-
Springtime In Paris, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2002
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
Brian FitzGerald
- Director, Assistant, Translator
-
Daughter of the Regiment / La Fille du Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1986
-
Ben Folds & yMusic, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2016
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2009
-
Ben Folds with Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2006
-
Richard Franklin's Harry's War Film Screening - Director Q&A, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2015
-
Message Sticks - Music & Talk, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2003
-
Message Sticks - An Evening with Richard Frankland, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2003
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
Opera on the Big Screen: La Traviata, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
Robert Gard
- Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
Bruce Gladwin
- Artistic Director, Devisor, Director, Set Designer
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Herd 'em Up, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2004
-
Verbal - 2 Strange Acts with no Words, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2004
-
Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
-
Jerry Springer: The Opera, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2009
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
Josh Groban, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2016
-
Josh Groban, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2013
-
Josh Groban, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2007
-
Glen Hansard: Didn't He Ramble Tour, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2016
-
An Evening with Glen Hansard, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2014
-
Glen Hansard with The Frames, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 March 2013
Kirsti Harms
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Mezzo-Soprano, Singer, Soprano
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
-
Idomeneo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, 13 March 2008
-
Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
-
Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006
-
Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
-
Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Mr McGee and the Biting Flea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2006
-
Mr McGee and the Biting Flea, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2006
-
Who Sank the Boat?, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2002
Roxane Hislop
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1994
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Idomeneo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
Ben Hughes
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
The Oracle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2009
-
Meryl Tankard's The Oracle, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2009
-
Artists Talk - Ruby's Story, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2006
-
Message Sticks - Ruby's Story, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 May 2006
-
Ruby's Story, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Karl Hyde, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2013
-
Luminous - Pure Scenius, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 2009
-
Luminous, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2009
Jennifer Irwin
- Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
-
Terrain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2022
-
The Australian Ballet - Infinity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2012
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
Trevor Jamieson
- Actor, Creator, Performer, Writer
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Future Remains, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
The 78-Storey Treehouse, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2018
-
The 52-Storey Treehouse, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2016
-
Monkeyshines: Kabaret 4 Kids, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 2008
Simon Kenway
- Artistic Director, Chorus Master, Conductor
-
Pacific Opera: Race for the Sky, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2017
-
George and special guest Jon Lord, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2003
-
Daughter of the Regiment / La Fille du Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
Akram Khan
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Ma, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2005
-
George Piper Dances, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2004
-
Kaash, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2002
-
An Evening with Bryn Terfel, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2013
-
David Hobson, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 2007
-
David Hobson, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2007
-
Magic Beach, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2022
-
Man Covets Bird, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2012
-
Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2011
Martin Langthorne
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Shadows, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
Andrew Livingston
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Technical Director
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
-
Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
-
Upholster, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2002
Shane Lowrencev
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2012
-
Opera on the Big Screen: La Traviata, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2007
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Close Your Little Eyes, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Vamp, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
-
Taylor Mac, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2011
-
Ziggy Stardust meets Tiny Tim - Taylor Mac, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2011
-
Taylor Mac, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Hugh MacKay, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 2014
-
What Makes a Good Life, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2011
-
The Pursuit of Happiness will make you Miserable, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2010
-
Brooke Magnanti - Sex Myths & Why We Believe Them, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2013
-
M is for Misogyny, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2013
-
Invisible Women, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2013
-
CRUSH, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2020
-
Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, 13 March 2008
-
Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
-
The Narcissism Epidemic, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2014
-
The Prince of Modern Life is Depression and Loneliness, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2014
-
Are Children Worth It?, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2010
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2012
-
Opera on the Big Screen: La Traviata, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2007
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2010
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
The Big Con, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 2005
-
The Big Con, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
The Big Con, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 2004
-
Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
-
Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
-
Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
-
The Big Con, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 2005
-
The Big Con, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
The Big Con, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 2004
-
New Year's Eve Party at the House, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2014
-
New Year's Eve at Bennelong, Bennelong Restaurant (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2014
-
New Year's Eve - Party at The House, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2013
-
Creation Myth: How these Artists Breathe New Worlds to Life, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 2013
-
Grant Morrison, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2013
-
Talking with the Gods: A Grant Morrison Documentary, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2011
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Idomeneo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
Josh Mu
- Dancer, Performer
-
Cut The Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
I Like This, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
-
Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, 13 March 2008
-
Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
-
Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006
-
Terrain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2022
-
Blak, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2013
-
The Australian Ballet - Infinity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2012
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Wake in Fright, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2020
-
As You Like It, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2015
-
Random, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2011
Lloyd Newson
- Choreographer, Speaker
-
Artist Talk: Can We Talk About This?, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2011
-
Artist Talk: Lloyd Newson, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2011
-
DV8 Physical Theatre: Can We Talk About This?, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 2011
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Man Covets Bird, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2012
-
Emily Loves To Bounce, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2007
Dennis Olsen
- Performer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Darling, It's Noel!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2004
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Idomeneo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
Kelton Pell
- Actor, Creator, Performer
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 2015
-
Message Sticks - New Blak Films, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2003
Chris Petridis
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Technical Director
-
ZOOOM, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2022
-
Creation Creation, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2022
-
Beep, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2019
-
The Decline of Violence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2017
-
Stop Trying to Fix Human Nature, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2014
-
The End of the World as We Know It, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2014
Dan Potra
- Designer, Set Designer
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
The Big Con, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 2005
-
The Big Con, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2002
-
Dreaming Transportation, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2004
-
Alone It Stands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2002
-
Alone It Stands, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2002
-
Black Chicks Talking, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2003
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2015
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Max Richter 'Sleep', Northern Foyer Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2016
-
Max Richter in Conversation with Paul Morley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2016
-
Max Richter, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 November 2014
-
Radio with Pictures, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 2012
-
Panel: OZ Comics Show and Tell, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2011
-
Comic Making, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2011
Rhoda Roberts
- Artistic Director, Director, MC
-
Lighting the Sails - Songlines, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2016
-
Message Sticks - Music & Talk, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2003
-
Music & Talk Sessions hosted by Rhoda Roberts , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2002
-
Geoffrey Robertson: Mullahs Without Mercy, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 2012
-
No one is above the Law, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2010
-
Sins of the Fathers: Should the Pope be held to account?, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 2010
-
Alone It Stands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2002
-
Alone It Stands, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2002
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
Mikel Rouse: Failing Kansas, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2006
-
Artists Talk - Music for Minorities, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2006
-
Mikel Rouse: Music for Minorities, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2006
Henry Ruhl
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
Guy Rundle
- Playwright, Writer
-
The Big Con, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 2005
-
The Big Con, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
The Big Con, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 2004
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Artists Talk - Black Milk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 2006
-
Black Milk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2006
Nick Schlieper
- Designer, Associate, Lighting Designer
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2012
-
The Ringleaders, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2005
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
I Like This, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
About An Hour - I Want to Dance Better at Parties, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
Ingrid Silveus
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
20:21, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2015
-
Oedipus Rex & Symphony of Psalms, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 2010
-
Folding / Rite of Spring, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2005
Gillian Sullivan
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, January 1994
Rachael Swain
- Choreographer, Creator, Director, Producer, Executive
-
The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
-
Cut The Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
Simon Tedeschi
- Conductor, Musician, Pianist
-
John Bell and Simon Tedeschi, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2017
-
Babies Proms - Meeting Mozart, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2014
-
Babies Proms - Meeting Mozart with Simon Tedeschi, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2013
Bryn Terfel
- Performer, Singer, Singer, Baritone, Singer, Bass Baritone
-
An Evening with Bryn Terfel, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2013
-
UBS Verbier Festival Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2006
-
Bryn Terfel, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1999
Michael Terry
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
Lydia Teychenne
- Sound Designer, Stage Manager
-
Moving Target, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 2008
-
Moving Target, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2008
-
Crowds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2003
DJ Trip
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Grug, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2021
-
Yo Diddle Diddle, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2018
-
Construct, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
The 78-Storey Treehouse, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2018
-
The 52-Storey Treehouse, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2016
-
The 26-Storey Treehouse, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2014
Michael Tyack
- Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
-
Darling, It's Noel!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2004
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Herd 'em Up, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2004
-
Verbal - 2 Strange Acts with no Words, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2004
-
Upholster, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2002
-
Operation Ouch! Live on Stage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Operation Ouch! Live on Stage!, Wrest Point Cabaret Room, Sandy Bay , TAS, 12 January 2017
-
Operation Ouch! Live on Stage!, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2017
-
Operation Ouch! Live on Stage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
Operation Ouch! Live on Stage!, Wrest Point Cabaret Room, Sandy Bay , TAS, 12 January 2017
-
Operation Ouch! Live on Stage!, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2017
-
Freedom to Launch, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2007
-
Professional Development Workshop: Stompin - Creating Dance Works, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2006
-
danceTank's Special Mention, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2002
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
The 11th Annual Deadly Awards, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2005
-
The Deadlys, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2004
-
The Deadlys, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2003
Angus Wood
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Vienna Waits for You - Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2005
-
Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
The History Boys, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2013
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2002
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2002
-
Panel: Altered States, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2011
-
Jim Woodring: Please Stand By, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2011
-
Wordless Storytelling, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2011
-
CRUSH, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2020
-
High Performance Packing Tape, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2019
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Homeground - Ursula Yovich, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2014
-
Jerry Springer: The Opera, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2009
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
Adalita
- Actor, Performer
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Chris Abrahams, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 2002
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
Yo Diddle Diddle, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2018
-
Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
-
Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
-
Shangri-la, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
-
Shangri La, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 2002
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2012
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2012
Trevor Ashley
- Director, Performer, Writer
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015
-
The History Boys, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2013
-
Rent, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 4 February 2021
-
Rent, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2020
-
Grug, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2021
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, January 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
Emily Barrie
- Costume Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
Arend Baumann
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
-
War Crimes, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1 August 2011
-
Random, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2011
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Babies Proms - Sweet Dreams, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2009
-
Moving Target, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 2008
-
Moving Target, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2008
Joshua Bell
- Conductor, Musician, Violinist
-
Rent, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 4 February 2021
-
Rent, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2020
-
Future Remains, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
War Crimes, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 23 September 2020
Roy Best
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Sarah Blasko, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 2015
-
Sarah Blasko, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2013
-
Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
-
Capsis, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2003
Kanen Breen
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Goran Bregovic, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 February 2016
-
Goran Bregovic , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 2013
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
ENCOUNTER SYDNEY, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 2022
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 2021
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
Rent, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 4 February 2021
-
Rent, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2020
Jak Callick
- Director, Assistant, Movement Director
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
Kat Chan
- Designer, Associate
-
Construct, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Crowds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2003
-
Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
-
Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
Judi Connelli
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Soprano
Timothy Constable
- Composer, Musician, Percussionist
-
Broad, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2007
-
Dreaming Transportation, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2004
Hugh Covill
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
The Big Con, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 2005
-
The Big Con, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
Drew Crawford
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
Jo Currey
- Lighting Designer
Steven Curtis
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
-
The Ringleaders, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2005
Jacqueline Dark
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
Coil, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Coil, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 10 February 2022
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Rent, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 4 February 2021
-
Rent, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2020
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
The Big Con, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 2005
-
The Big Con, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
Rent, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 4 February 2021
-
Rent, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2020
-
Australia Piano Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 2017
-
Ephemera, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2004
-
The History Boys, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2013
-
Emergence, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2007
Lisa Ffrench
- Choreographer, Director, Assistant
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Dance Tracks #1, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2002
Taryn Fiebig
- Actor, Actor and Singer
John Foreman
- Conductor, Musical Director
-
Australia Day, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2017
-
Timeless Classics, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2012
-
Nils Frahm, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2014
-
Nils Frahm, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2014
-
Rent, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 4 February 2021
-
Rent, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2020
-
Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2015
-
Page 8, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2005
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
David Franzke
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
-
Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Feedback, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2002
-
No. 2, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2001
-
Page 8, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2005
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
James Galea
- Composer, Creator, Magician, Music and Lyrics, Producer, Writer
-
Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
-
Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
-
Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, 13 March 2008
-
Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
-
Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
-
Rent, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 4 February 2021
-
Rent, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2020
-
South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
Jodi Glass
- Producer, Executive
-
Man Covets Bird, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2012
-
Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2011
-
20:21, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2015
-
Visitors, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2014
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Ephemera, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2004
Iain Grandage
- Composer, Lyricist, Musical Director, Musician, Keyboardist
-
Vamp, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2008
-
Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
-
Man Covets Bird, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2012
-
Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2011
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1986
-
Construct, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Dance Tracks #1, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2002
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
Tom Gutteridge
- Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
-
Cypher, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2017
-
Cypher, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 January 2016
-
Coil, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Coil, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 10 February 2022
-
South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
-
Grug, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2021
-
Beep, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2019
Romanie Harper
- Designer, Designer, Associate
-
Runt, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2022
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
The Big Con, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 2005
-
The Big Con, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
John Hassell
- Musician, Trumpeter, Speaker
-
Runt, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2022
-
Personal, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 2018
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2012
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, 13 March 2008
-
Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
Richard Higgins
- Comedian, Creator, Performer
Graham Hilgendorf
- Musician, Musician, Percussionist
-
Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
Elizabeth Hill
- Choreographer, Director, Assistant
Danny Hoch
- Director, Performer
-
Rent, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 4 February 2021
-
Rent, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2020
-
South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
-
Coil, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Coil, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 10 February 2022
Masae Ikegawa
- Musician, Musician, Percussionist
-
Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
Rosamund Illing
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
La Clemenza di Tito, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
Idomeneo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
Clive James
- Actor, Devisor, Presenter
Neil Jensen
- Audiovisual Sequencer
Kerryn Joyce
- Musician, Musician, Percussionist
-
Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
Moving Target, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 2008
-
Moving Target, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2008
John Kani
- Actor, Playwright
Judy Kelly
- Adaptor, Devisor, Director
Matt Kelly
- Comedian, Creator, Performer
-
Paul Kelly, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 2017
-
Neil Finn & Paul Kelly , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2013
Geoff Kelso
- Actor, Creator, Performer
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 2015
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
Llew Kiek
- Composer, Musician
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Idomeneo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
Mercy, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2016
-
Inside North Korea, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2015
Barrie Kosky
- Creator, Director, Musical Director
-
Poppea, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2009
-
Boulevard Delirium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Upholster, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2002
-
Rent, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 4 February 2021
-
Rent, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2020
Edie Kurzer
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
-
Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
-
The Island, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2005
-
Bruiser, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
Alice Lau
- Costume Designer
Tim Lawson
- Producer, Producer, Executive
Nelle Lee
- Actor, Producer, Associate
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1989
-
South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
Lee Lewis
- Director, Speaker
-
Culture Club: Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2016
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
Michael Lewis
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Baritone
-
Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, 13 March 2008
-
Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
-
Peepshow, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2021
-
The Space Between, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
Paul Lim
- Lighting Designer
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
-
Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2017
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
-
Muscle Memory, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2011
-
Keys to your Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2011
Anton Lock
- Dancer, Musician, Musician, Percussionist
-
Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
Julie Lynch
- Designer, Set Designer
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015
-
Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
Paul Mac
- Composer, Musician
-
PARTY (verb), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2019
-
Blak, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2013
-
I Like This, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
Fiona Maconaghie
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Grug, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2021
-
Yo Diddle Diddle, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2018
Kevin Man
- Musician, Musician, Percussionist
-
Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
The Big Con, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 2005
-
The Big Con, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
Laura Marling, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 2017
-
Laura Marling, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2012
-
K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
Elise McCann
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Lisa McCune
- Actor, Actor and Singer
-
South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
Larissa McGowan
- Choreographer, Dancer, Devisor
-
Outlines Part 1: R+J RMX, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2021
-
Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
-
Rent, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 4 February 2021
-
Rent, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2020
Todd McKenney
- Actor and Singer, Presenter
Sean Mee
- Actor, Devisor
-
Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
-
Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
-
Moving Target, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 2008
-
Moving Target, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2008
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
Moving Target, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 2008
-
Moving Target, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2008
-
Fangirls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2022
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Rent, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 4 February 2021
-
Rent, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2020
Barry Mora
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
The Makropulos Secret, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
Chris More
- Set Designer, Video Designer
-
Rent, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 4 February 2021
-
Rent, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2020
Max Mueller
- Composer, Orchestrator
-
Love, Loss, and What I Wore, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 2010
-
Darling, It's Noel!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2004
-
Rent, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 4 February 2021
-
Rent, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2020
Ralph Myers
- Designer, Set Designer
-
Artists Talk - Vula, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2006
-
Vula, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2006
Elke Neidhardt
- Director, Resident Director
-
The Ringleaders, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2005
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
-
Terrain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2022
-
Page 8, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2005
-
Message Sticks - Page 8, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2005
-
Future Remains, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
-
Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
-
Rent, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 4 February 2021
-
Rent, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2020
-
Capsis, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2003
-
Capsis vs Capsis, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 2002
Andy Packer
- Devisor, Director, Original Concept
-
Man Covets Bird, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2012
-
Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2011
Kirk Page
- Actor, Performer
-
The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
Georgie Parker
- Actor and Singer, Comedian
Rosealee Pearson
- Company Manager, Dancer, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
-
Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
-
Rent, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 4 February 2021
-
Rent, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2020
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
Dalisa Pigram
- Choreographer, Creator, Performer
-
Cut The Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
Dylan Pollard
- Musical Director, Assistant
-
Rent, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 4 February 2021
-
Rent, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2020
-
The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Cypher, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2017
-
Cypher, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 January 2016
-
Cypher, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2017
-
Cypher, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 January 2016
Claire Primrose
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Soprano
Scott Rankin
- Creator, Director, Playwright, Writer
Lou Reed
- Curator, Performer
-
Rent, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 4 February 2021
-
Rent, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2020
Tamara Rewse
- Consultant, Puppet Designer, Puppet Maker
-
Grug, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2021
-
Beep, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2019
-
South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
Daniel Riley
- Choreographer, Creator, Director
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Blak, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2013
-
Terrain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2022
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
The Sunshine Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2000
-
South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
Mark Rogers
- Creator, Screenwriter
-
Coil, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Coil, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 10 February 2022
-
Rent, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 4 February 2021
-
Rent, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2020
-
Rent, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 4 February 2021
-
Rent, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2020
-
South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
-
Runt, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2022
-
As You Like It, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2015
Barry Ryan
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
The Big Con, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 2005
-
The Big Con, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
Rent, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 4 February 2021
-
Rent, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2020
-
Feedback, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2002
-
No. 2, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2001
-
Rent, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 4 February 2021
-
Rent, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2020
-
Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
-
Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
-
The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
Dress Up Attack!, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2016
-
Broad, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2007
-
The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015
-
Moving Target, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 2008
-
Moving Target, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2008
-
Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, 13 March 2008
-
Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
-
South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
Nick Skubij
- Actor, Producer, Executive
-
The Eternity Man, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2005
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
Amy Sole
- Director, Assistant
-
Rent, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 4 February 2021
-
Rent, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2020
-
The Big Con, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 2005
-
The Big Con, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
Philip South
- Musician, Percussionist
-
South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
Nicola Stavar
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Rent, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 4 February 2021
-
Rent, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2020
-
Holding the Man, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 2007
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
Angus Strathie
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Rent, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 4 February 2021
-
Rent, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2020
Dan Sultan
- Musician, Performer
Jason Sweeney
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Heathers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
-
Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
Shaun Tan
- Animator, Speaker
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Crowds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2003
Amanda Thane
- Actor and Singer, Singer
Solomon Thomas
- Creator, Performer, Video Designer
-
Coil, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Coil, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 10 February 2022
Mark Thompson
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Rent, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 4 February 2021
-
Rent, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2020
-
Rent, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 4 February 2021
-
Rent, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2020
-
Cedric Tiberghien, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2016
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2007
-
Theo and the Lion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2013
-
Man Covets Bird, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2012
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
Anna Tregloan
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Vamp, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2008
-
Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
-
Rent, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 4 February 2021
-
Rent, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2020
-
Rent, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 4 February 2021
-
Rent, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2020
-
Sounds of the South, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2013
-
Bon Iver, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2012
-
Moving Target, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 2008
-
Moving Target, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2008
Ingrid Voorendt
- Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
Nick Wales
- Composer, Musician
-
The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
Ben Walsh
- Musician, Percussionist, Performer
-
Random, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2011
-
Black Chicks Talking, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2003
-
Artist Talk: Monumental, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2011
-
Monumental, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2011
-
Rent, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 4 February 2021
-
Rent, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2020
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1986
Li Wei
- Musician, Cellist
Shen Wei
- Choreographer, Costume Designer, Dancer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
Carol Wellman-Kelly
- Director, Assistant, Movement Director
-
Creation Creation, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2022
-
Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
-
Keys to your Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2011
-
Dance Tracks #1, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2002
-
Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
-
Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
-
Coil, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Coil, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 10 February 2022
-
Moving Target, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 2008
-
Moving Target, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2008
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 2021
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
Coil, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Coil, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 10 February 2022
Rowan Witt
- Actor, Actor and Singer
-
South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015
-
As You Like It, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2015
-
The Island, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2005
-
Bruiser, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
David Woods
- Actor, Adaptor, Devisor
Roger Woodward
- Conductor, Musician, Pianist
-
Rent, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 4 February 2021
-
Rent, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2020
Douglas Wright
- Choreographer, Director, Writer
Tom Wright
- Dramaturg/e, Playwright
-
Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Coil, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Coil, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 10 February 2022
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
Celina Yuen
- Actor, Actor and Singer
-
South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
-
Moving Target, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 2008
-
Moving Target, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2008
Michael Zerz
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
Poppea, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2009
-
Boulevard Delirium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
-
South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
Anton
- Choreographer
-
Wake in Fright, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2020
Mikelangelo
- Musical Director, Musician
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
Mirusia
- Singer, Soprano
-
Mirusia, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2012
-
Ephemera, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2004
-
Ryan Adams, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2012
-
Thomas Ades, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2010
Matthew Adey
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1986
-
The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
-
The 39 Steps, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 2008
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
William Akers
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
Damon Albarn, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 2014
-
Circus Oz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2007
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2006
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
-
Heathers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
Ian Anderson, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 2014
-
The Encounter, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2017
-
Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
-
Gala Flamenca, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Vamp, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2008
-
Fangirls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2022
-
Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Olafur Arnalds, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2015
-
Olafur Arnalds, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2015
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Heathers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
The Wider Earth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2018
-
As You Like It, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2015
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
The Gogmagogs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
-
20:21, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2015
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
Man Covets Bird, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2012
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
As You Like It, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2015
-
War Crimes, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 23 September 2020
-
Duo Blockstix, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2017
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
The 39 Steps, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 2008
-
Heathers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
-
Ephemera, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2004
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
Pete the Sheep, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2016
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Iron and Wine, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2014
Busty Beatz
- Composer, Musical Director, Sound Designer
-
Drawn From Life, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2014
-
The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
-
Insignificance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Heathers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2006
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Blanc de Blanc, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2016
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1986
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Minecraft, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 2017
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
-
Magic Beach, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2022
-
Joep Beving, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2017
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Andrew Bird, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2017
-
The Oracle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2009
-
Hinepau, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
-
Flash Blak, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2004
-
Tenacious D, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2013
-
In Four Four, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2002
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
Yve Blake
- Music and Lyrics, Playwright
-
Fangirls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2022
-
Design Island, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2004
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1986
-
Emergence, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2007
Brendon Boney
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
-
No. 2, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2001
-
Barbara Bonney, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2010
Walson Botelho
- Choreographer, General Director
-
RabbiT, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
-
#50BestTalks, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2017
-
Best Trick Ever, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2021
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2015
-
South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
Ian Bowie
- Designer, Production Manager
-
Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
-
Oddysea, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 22 August 2015
Pip Branson
- Actor, Musical Director
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Moving Target, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 2008
-
The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
-
The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
-
Sleater-Kinney, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2016
-
David Broza, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2007
Gai Bryant
- Musician, Saxophonist
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
The Wider Earth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2018
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Kim Bumsoo, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 2014
-
Circus Oz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2007
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
Cailan Burns
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Circus Oz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2007
-
Oddysea, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 22 August 2015
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Anna Calvi, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2014
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Furtive Nudist, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1993
-
Moving Target, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 2008
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1986
-
Personal, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 2018
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Emergence, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2007
-
Neko Case, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2014
-
In Four Four, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2002
-
Pete the Sheep, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2016
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2006
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1989
-
House Dance, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1999
-
Best Trick Ever, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2021
-
Fangirls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2022
Katrina Chandra
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
-
No. 2, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2001
-
Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
This Territory, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2007
-
Dave Chappelle, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 March 2014
-
This Territory, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2007
-
Best Trick Ever, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2021
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2006
-
Man Covets Bird, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2012
-
Wild Cursive, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2007
-
Circus Oz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2007
-
The 39 Steps, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 2008
-
The Sixteen, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 2012
-
Wild Cursive, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2007
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Club Swizzle, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2016
-
Gary Clark Jr, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2016
-
CRUSH, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2020
-
St. Vincent, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2014
-
Capsis, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2003
-
Peepshow, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2021
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2015
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
The Oracle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2009
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1986
-
Moving Target, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 2008
Beccy Cole
- Musician, Guitarist
-
Sundown, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2002
-
Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Heathers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
-
Sweet Charity, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
Tim Collins
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Double Points, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2006
-
Beirut, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2012
Sam Conway
- Director, Associate
-
Wake in Fright, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2020
Morag Cook
- Costume Co-ordinator
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Capsis, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2003
-
Gala Flamenca, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Dance Tracks #4, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2002
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
Edwina Cordingley
- Musician, Cellist, Sound Designer
-
Rain, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2022
-
Rain, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2022
-
Design Island, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2004
-
Runt, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2022
-
Chris Cornell, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 2015
-
Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003
-
Imagine Toi, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 2007
-
Best Trick Ever, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2021
-
Cut The Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Untrained, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Bruiser, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
-
War Crimes, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 23 September 2020
John Cox
- Original Director
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Pete the Sheep, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2016
Gideon Cozens
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Insignificance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
#50BestTalks, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2017
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
-
Best Trick Ever, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2021
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2006
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Kronos Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Victor & Barry, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Emergence, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2007
-
K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
Mark Cuthbertson
- Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Duo Blockstix, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2017
-
Emergence, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2007
-
The Irresistible, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2019
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
-
Double Points, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2006
-
Fangirls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2022
-
My First Time , Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2013
-
Oddysea, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 22 August 2015
-
As You Like It, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2015
-
Mum's the Word, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 2004
Graeme Davis
- Properties Master, Puppet Designer
-
Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Pandora 88, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2004
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Duo Blockstix, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2017
-
Louis de Bernieres, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2015
-
Cut The Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Exposed, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2002
-
Emergence, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2007
Rachael Dease
- Composer, Sound Designer
Susie Dee
- Creator, Director
-
Runt, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2022
-
Fangirls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2022
-
ZOOOM, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2022
-
Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1986
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Piaf, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Blaze, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Pete the Sheep, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2016
-
Dickens' Women, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1992
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
-
Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Terrain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2022
-
Cut The Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Gala Flamenca, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2015
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
-
Ding Dong Downe, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 December 2007
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
Sam Doyle
- Lighting Designer, Assistant
-
Ding Dong Downe, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 December 2007
-
The Encounter, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2017
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Personal, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 2018
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
The Director, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 2019
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
Fangirls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2022
Hank Dutt
- Musician, Violist
-
Kronos Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
Jack Earle
- Musical Director, Assistant, Orchestrator
-
Paul Kelly, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 2017
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
Sally Ebert
- Adminstrator, Business Manager
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
Luke Ede
- Costume Designer
-
Blak, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2013
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Idomeneo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
Pete the Sheep, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2016
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Piaf, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Dance Tracks #4, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2002
-
The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Miss Ophelia, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2013
-
Fangirls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2022
-
Upholster, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2002
-
As You Like It, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2015
-
War Crimes, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 23 September 2020
-
Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
-
As You Like It, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2015
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
Lisa Fa'alafi
- Choreographer, Designer, Director
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2006
-
Cut The Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Fangirls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2022
-
This Territory, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2007
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Fa'a Samoa, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2001
Jon Fiber
- Music and Lyrics
-
Sweet Charity, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Insignificance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Circus Oz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2007
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Feedback, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2002
William Finn
- Music and Lyrics, Writer
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Bruiser, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
Amy Flannery
- Sound Designer, Associate
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
David Fleischer
- Production Designer, Video Designer
-
Fangirls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2022
-
Renée Fleming, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2015
-
Gala Flamenca, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Personal, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 2018
-
Ephemera, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2004
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
Paul Ford
- Musician, Pianist
-
Muscle Memory, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2011
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
Capsis, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2003
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
-
War Crimes, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 23 September 2020
-
Dickens' Women, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1992
-
Design Island, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2004
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 2007
-
Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
-
Pete the Sheep, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2016
-
Happy Sideshow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
-
The Encounter, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2017
Haruka Fujii
- Musician, Percussionist
-
Tiny Ruins, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2016
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Art/Music Live, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2001
-
Circus Oz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2007
-
Beep, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2019
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Vamp, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2008
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
David Gadsden
- Creator, Lighting Designer
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
La Edad De Oro, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2011
-
Magic Beach, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2022
-
Big Sugar, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2015
-
Insignificance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
As You Like It, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2015
-
Tenacious D, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2013
-
Hidden Dragons, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2005
-
Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
-
Piaf, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Blanc de Blanc, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2016
-
The Irresistible, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2019
-
Gilberto Gil, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2004
Sue Giles
- Director, Playwright
-
Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Best Trick Ever, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2021
-
#50BestTalks, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2017
-
Future Tense, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2006
-
Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2015
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
Karen Gomyo, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2017
-
Jose Gonzalez, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2016
-
Man Covets Bird, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2012
-
Kiss of Life, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
The Oracle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2009
-
Fangirls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2022
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Crowds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2003
-
Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
Roman Gottwald
- Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician
-
#50BestTalks, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2017
-
Vamp, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2008
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
Darcy Grant
- Circus Style Performer
-
South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
-
South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
Emio Greco
- Choreographer, Dancer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Sound Designer
-
Double Points, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2006
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Wake in Fright, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2020
-
Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
-
CRUSH, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2020
-
Hidden Dragons, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2005
-
Fangirls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2022
-
Hidden Dragons, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2005
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
Sonia Guiffre
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Coil, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Design Island, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2004
-
Rich Hall, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
Verity Hampson
- Lighting Designer, Projection Designer
-
Wake in Fright, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2020
-
Dinosaur Zoo, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 2015
-
As You Like It, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2015
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Duo Blockstix, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2017
-
Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
20:21, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2015
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Oddysea, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 22 August 2015
Ken Harper
- Playwright, Voice Over Artist
-
Kronos Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
-
Fangirls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2022
-
Pete the Sheep, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2016
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 2006
-
Fangirls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2022
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
ZOOOM, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2022
-
Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
Colin Hay
- Musician, Guitarist
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2000
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Club Swizzle, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2016
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
War Crimes, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 23 September 2020
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
-
K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
-
C90, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2007
-
Pandora 88, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2004
-
Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
-
Heathers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
-
Beep, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2019
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
Naomi Hibberd
- Marketing / Box office / Sales
-
Heathers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
-
Miracle City, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2017
-
Ms. Lauryn Hill, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2014
Lisa Hill
- Production Manager
-
Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2011
-
Club Swizzle, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2016
Raewyn Hill
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Crowds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2003
-
Personal, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 2018
-
In Four Four, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2002
-
20:21, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2015
-
Temper Trap, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2012
-
Pandora 88, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2004
-
War Crimes, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 23 September 2020
-
The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
Scott Hone
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2007
-
Heathers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2012
Marg Horwell
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Piaf, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Hinepau, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
-
The Encounter, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2017
-
Oddysea, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 22 August 2015
-
Leslie Howard, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2017
-
Page 8, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2005
-
The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
-
Happy Sideshow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
Bespoke, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 May 2013
-
Personal, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 2018
Anthony Hunt
- Chorus Master/Mistress
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Happy Sideshow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
Lin Hwai-min
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
-
Wild Cursive, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2007
-
Yellowfeather, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
-
Pina's Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2011
-
Julio Iglesias, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2004
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
White Cabin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Taikoz, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
Francis D Italiano
- Actor, Artistic Director, Designer
-
Oddysea, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 22 August 2015
-
Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
-
Pete the Sheep, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2016
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
-
The Encounter, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2017
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Dinosaur Zoo, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 2015
Du Jiang
- Actor and Singer
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015
-
South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
-
Daniel Johns, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2015
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Insignificance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Club Swizzle, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2016
-
Free Talks, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2016
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
-
War Crimes, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 23 September 2020
Melanie Joseph
- Artistic Supervisor, Director
-
Dying Europe, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2015
-
Beep, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2019
-
Lost Child, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2016
-
The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Visitors, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2014
-
Fangirls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2022
-
The Encounter, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2017
-
Vamp, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2008
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1986
-
Heathers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
-
Fangirls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2022
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
Mara Kiek
- Composer, Musician
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
Sarah Kim
- Musician, Organist
-
The Wet Spots, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2009
-
K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
-
Dr Who, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 2012
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Best Trick Ever, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2021
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
Anna Kosky
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
-
Poppea, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2009
-
Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003
-
ZOOOM, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2022
-
Best Trick Ever, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2021
-
Ma, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2005
-
Rain, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2022
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
La Edad De Oro, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2011
-
La Edad De Oro, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2011
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 2006
-
Illumination, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2004
Max Lambert
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
This Territory, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2007
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
ZOOOM, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2022
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2006
-
Dejan Lazic, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2013
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
Annie Lee
- Actor and Singer
Bona Lee
- Production Manager
Jaram Lee
- Composer, Performer, Writer
-
Lee Seung Chui, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2016
-
ZOOOM, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2022
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
-
Magic Beach, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2022
-
The Encounter, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2017
-
Piaf, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1989
Sarah Lewis
- Stage Manager, Deputy
-
Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Tania Libertad, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 2007
-
Fangirls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2022
-
Peepshow, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2021
Tanja Liedtke
- Choreographer, Devisor, Director
-
Construct, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Gala Flamenca, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
Michael Ling
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2007
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Club Swizzle, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2016
-
The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
-
Rain, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2022
-
Personal, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 2018
-
Dirty Projectors , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2013
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Emma Louise, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2013
Jess Love
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2007
Owen Love
- Composer, Musician
-
Nick Lowe, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2012
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
Brian MacDonald
- Choreographer, Original Director
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
Broad, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2007
Adam Mada
- Creative Associate
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Heathers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
-
Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Blanc de Blanc, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2016
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
-
The Encounter, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2017
Tanya Malouf
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Don Mamouney
- Designer, Director, Sound Designer
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Art/Music Live, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2001
-
Dickens' Women, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1992
-
Ma, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2005
-
Oddysea, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 22 August 2015
Sam Marks
- Actor and Singer
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
-
Vivid Live, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2017
-
Big Sugar, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2015
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Dress Up Attack!, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2016
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2012
Damian Mason
- Musical Director, Musician
-
Victor & Barry, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Heathers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
-
Broad, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2007
-
Gala Flamenca, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Poppea, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2009
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
-
Ma, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2005
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2015
-
Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
-
Broad, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2007
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1986
Libby McDonnell
- Costume Designer, Creator, Director, Associate
-
Peepshow, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2021
-
Heathers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
-
Pete the Sheep, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2016
-
Heathers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Duo Blockstix, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2017
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Pina's Children, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2011
-
Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
Tony Melov
- Audiovisual Sequencer
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
Meow Meow
- Composer, Lyricist, Performer
-
Vamp, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2008
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
-
Fangirls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2022
-
The Oracle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2009
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
In Four Four, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2002
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
Barry Mills
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Personal, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 2018
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
Holly Miranda, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2010
-
Heathers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
RJ Mitte, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2015
-
Spirited Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2010
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Marisa Monte, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2007
-
Flash Blak, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2004
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
Bec Moore
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
Runt, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2022
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
Fledermaus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
The Blue Roof, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2003
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
-
Best Trick Ever, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2021
-
The Wider Earth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2018
-
Dinosaur Zoo, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 2015
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Zones of Contact, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2006
-
What is Music?, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2002
-
Cut The Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
Erin Mullin
- Actor, Stage Manager
Jodee Mundy
- Artistic Director, Performer, Writer
-
Personal, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 2018
-
Fangirls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2022
-
Utzon Ensemble, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2007
-
Heathers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
David Murray
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Icons, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2012
-
Olli Mustonen, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2012
-
Yellowfeather, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
-
The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
-
Train, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2012
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
Holly Neil
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Nicole Neil
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Fluff, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 2004
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003
-
Joanna Newsom, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
Altan, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2006
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Art/Music Live, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2001
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
FourPlay, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2002
-
FourPlay, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2002
-
Ma, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2005
-
Fangirls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2022
-
RabbiT, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
-
Best Trick Ever, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2021
-
Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2011
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
Circus Oz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2007
-
Heathers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
-
Mouth Off, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2003
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
-
Fluff, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 2004
-
Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2015
-
Dance Tracks #4, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2002
-
Untrained, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
ZOOOM, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2022
-
Shadows, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2002
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2015
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Duo Blockstix, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2017
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2007
Jason Organ
- Lighting Designer, Technical Director
-
Peepshow, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2021
-
Le Peplum, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
The Director, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 2019
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Vamp, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2008
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1995
Ovid
- Writer
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
-
Magic Beach, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2022
-
Nam June Paik, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Nai Palm, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2017
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
This Territory, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2007
-
Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Doug Parkinson , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2012
Grace Partridge
- Director, Assistant, Voice Coach
-
War Crimes, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 23 September 2020
-
Jingle Bell Rock, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 December 2014
-
As You Like It, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2015
-
Fangirls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2022
-
Wake in Fright, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2020
Raine Paul
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
-
The Director, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 2019
-
The Irresistible, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2019
-
The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
-
Capsis, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2003
-
Gala Flamenca, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
-
Design Island, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2004
-
Artists Talk, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2007
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
-
Tango Sinfonico, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2000
Ian Pidd
- Voice Over Artist
-
Cut The Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Man Covets Bird, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2012
David Pledger
- Director, Set Designer, Writer
-
K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
-
Bardo Pond, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2010
-
The Encounter, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2017
-
Double Points, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2006
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
Will Power
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Flow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
Daryl Pratt
- Musician, Percussionist
Matthew Price
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Let It Be, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2006
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
Gail Priest
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Magic Beach, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2022
-
d>art, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2004
-
Grug, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2021
Alanna Proud
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Oracle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2009
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
-
Best Trick Ever, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2021
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
War Crimes, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 23 September 2020
-
d>art, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2004
Don Rader
- Musician, Trumpeter
-
Blood Links , Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 September 2001
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Fangirls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2022
-
Double Points, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2006
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
Flow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
Mad Syd , Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 April 2016
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2006
-
Visitors, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2014
-
Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
-
Benji Reid, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 March 2003
-
Art/Music Live, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2001
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
-
War Crimes, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 23 September 2020
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
Ania Reynolds
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
Marc Ribot
- Musician, Guitarist
-
Cliff Richard , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2013
-
Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2015
-
Future Tense, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2007
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
Gina Rings
- Choreographer, Director
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2006
-
RabbiT, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
-
Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
-
Art/Music Live, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2001
-
Duo Blockstix, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2017
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Capsis, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2003
-
Demis Roussos, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2006
-
Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
-
Ma, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2005
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Emergence, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2007
-
South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
-
Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
-
Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2015
-
Khaled Sabsabi, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 2001
-
Sundown, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2002
-
Club Swizzle, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2016
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Let It Be, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2006
-
South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
-
Yellowfeather, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
Pieter C Scholten
- Director, Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Sound Designer
-
Double Points, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2006
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Pete the Sheep, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2016
Rob Scott
- Lighting Designer
-
Yellowfeather, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
Byron Scullin
- Musical Supervisor, Sound Designer
-
TriOz, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2007
-
RabbiT, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
Jens Sethzman
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
The Director, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 2019
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2006
Rodney Sharp
- Performer, Voice Over Artist
Andy Shaw
- Music and Lyrics
Ben Shaw
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
Isla Shaw
- Costume Designer, Puppet Designer, Set Designer
-
Magic Beach, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2022
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1986
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Kronos Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Dying Europe, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2015
-
ZOOOM, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2022
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
Emma Sholl
- Musician, Flautist
-
Wild Cursive, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2007
-
Charlie Siem, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2017
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
-
I Like This, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
-
Ludovico Einaudi, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2013
-
Sampha, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2017
Susie Skinner
- Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
-
Peter Grimes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1986
-
The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
-
Heathers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
-
Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
-
The Big Con, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 2005
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Patti Smith, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2017
-
Design Island, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2004
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
In Four Four, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2002
-
South Pacific, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2013
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015
Zara Stanton
- Musical Director, Vocal Arranger
-
Fangirls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2022
-
Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2011
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
SufJan Stevens , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2015
-
Sundown, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2002
-
Patience, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1995
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015
-
Club Swizzle, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2016
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015
-
As You Like It, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2015
-
Food Court, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2009
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Sound & Image, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2013
Jack Symonds
- Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
-
Emergence, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2007
-
Katya Kabanova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
Greg Taylor
- Musician, Bassoonist
Mark Taylor
- Musician, Clarinetist
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
-
Beep, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2019
-
Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2015
-
20:21, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2015
-
Exposed, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2002
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Capsis, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2003
Lara Thoms
- Creator, Performer
-
The Director, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 2019
-
The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
-
Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Dress Up Attack!, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2016
-
Happy Sideshow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
Sven Till
- Devisor, Performer
-
Pandora 88, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2004
-
Bryson Tiller, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2017
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
-
The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
-
Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
-
Artists Talk, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2007
-
Wild Cursive, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2007
-
As You Like It, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2015
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Random, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2011
Lauren Tulloh
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Double Points, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2006
-
In Four Four, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2002
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
The Director, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 2019
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
Chris Twyman
- Lighting Designer, Associate
-
Capsis, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2003
-
K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
-
Best Trick Ever, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2021
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Foreign Aids, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 2002
-
Rusalka, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1994
-
Fangirls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2022
-
Fidelio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1996
-
Blaze, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Hidden Dragons, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2005
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2015
-
Magic Beach, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2022
-
Vamp, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2008
-
TriOz, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2007
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
Fangirls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2022
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
-
Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
Janet Vernon
- Choreographer, Assistant
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
-
Heathers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2006
-
Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2015
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
-
Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Sunset Bar, Northern Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
-
The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
-
Wild Cursive, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2007
-
Fangirls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2022
-
As You Like It, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2015
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
Let It Be, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2006
-
Fangirls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2022
-
Furtive Nudist, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1993
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
Muckheap, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2003
-
Russell Watson, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2012
-
War Crimes, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 23 September 2020
-
Circus Oz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2007
-
The Irresistible, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2019
Irene Waugh
- Singer, Mezzo-Soprano
-
Elijah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
-
Grant Morrison, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2013
-
ZOOOM, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2022
-
The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
-
Flash Blak, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2004
-
Comic Making, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2011
Joy Weng
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Dying Europe, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2015
-
Hidden Dragons, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2005
-
Hayley Westenra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2004
-
Pete the Sheep, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2016
-
Cut The Sky, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Heathers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
House Talks, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2001
-
The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Runt, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2022
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
-
Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Dr Who, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 2012
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
-
Brian Wilson, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2016
-
Bluey's Big Play, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2021
Matt Wilson
- Circus Style Performer
-
Circus Oz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2007
-
Big Sugar, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2015
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015
-
CRUSH, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2020
-
Minecraft, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 2017
-
Emergence, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2007
-
Circus Oz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2007
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
John Woods
- Singer, Songwriter
-
The Wet Spots, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2009
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
South Pacific, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2012
-
Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
Tao Ye
- Choreographer
-
What is Music?, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2002
-
Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2015
Kate Young
- Musical Supervisor
Italo Zambo
- Artistic Director, Designer
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
Beep, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2019
Hao Zhou
- Actor and Singer
-
Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
|
Provide feedback on Sydney Opera House