|
Benjamin Fuller
- Entrepreneur, Playwright, Presenter
-
The Barber of Seville, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1928
-
La Favorita, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1928
-
Mignon, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1928
-
Fra Diavolo, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1928
-
The Masked Ball, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1928
-
Norma, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1928
-
Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1928
-
Ernani, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Faust, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1928
-
Rigoletto, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1928
-
La Traviata, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1928
-
Fuller Opera Season of 1928, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
Il Trovatore, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
Rigoletto/La Traviata, Sydney Repertory Theatre (1913-1924), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
-
Rasputin, Red Russia's Rascal Monk, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1918
-
Rigoletto/Pagliacci/La Traviata, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 17 October 1917
-
Gonsalez Italian Grand Opera, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1917
-
Mignon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 1917
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1917
-
Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1917
-
Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1917
-
Faust, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1917
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 April 1917
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1917
-
La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1917
-
Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1917
-
Gonsalez Italian Grand Opera, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1916
-
Gonsalez Italian Grand Opera, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, June 1916
-
The Barber of Seville, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1928
-
La Favorita, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1928
-
Mignon, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1928
-
Fra Diavolo, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1928
-
The Masked Ball, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1928
-
Norma, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1928
-
Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1928
-
Ernani, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Faust, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1928
-
Rigoletto, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1928
-
La Traviata, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1928
-
Fuller Opera Season of 1928, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
Il Trovatore, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
Fuller-Gonsalez Opera Company season, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1928
-
Rigoletto/Pagliacci/La Traviata, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 17 October 1917
-
Mignon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 1917
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1917
-
Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1917
-
Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1917
-
Faust, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1917
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 April 1917
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1917
-
La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1917
-
Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1917
-
The Barber of Seville, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1928
-
La Favorita, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1928
-
Mignon, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1928
-
Fra Diavolo, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1928
-
The Masked Ball, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1928
-
Norma, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1928
-
Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1928
-
Ernani, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Faust, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1928
-
Rigoletto, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1928
-
La Traviata, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1928
-
Fuller Opera Season of 1928, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
Il Trovatore, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
Fuller-Gonsalez Opera Company season, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1928
-
Rigoletto/Pagliacci/La Traviata, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 17 October 1917
-
Mignon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 1917
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1917
-
Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1917
-
Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1917
-
Faust, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1917
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 April 1917
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1917
-
La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1917
-
Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1917
-
The Barber of Seville, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1928
-
La Favorita, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1928
-
Mignon, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1928
-
Fra Diavolo, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1928
-
The Masked Ball, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1928
-
Norma, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1928
-
Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1928
-
Ernani, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Faust, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1928
-
Rigoletto, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1928
-
La Traviata, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1928
-
Fuller Opera Season of 1928, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
Il Trovatore, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
The Barber of Seville, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1928
-
La Favorita, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1928
-
Mignon, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1928
-
Fra Diavolo, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1928
-
The Masked Ball, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1928
-
Norma, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1928
-
Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1928
-
Ernani, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Faust, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1928
-
Rigoletto, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1928
-
La Traviata, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1928
-
Fuller Opera Season of 1928, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
Il Trovatore, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
The Barber of Seville, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1928
-
La Favorita, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1928
-
Mignon, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1928
-
Fra Diavolo, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1928
-
The Masked Ball, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1928
-
Norma, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1928
-
Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1928
-
Ernani, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Faust, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1928
-
Rigoletto, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1928
-
La Traviata, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1928
-
Fuller Opera Season of 1928, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
Il Trovatore, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
The Barber of Seville, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1928
-
La Favorita, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1928
-
Mignon, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1928
-
Fra Diavolo, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1928
-
The Masked Ball, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1928
-
Norma, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1928
-
Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1928
-
Ernani, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Faust, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1928
-
Rigoletto, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1928
-
La Traviata, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1928
-
Fuller Opera Season of 1928, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
Il Trovatore, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
Garuti
- Actor and Singer
-
The Barber of Seville, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1928
-
La Favorita, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1928
-
Mignon, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1928
-
Fra Diavolo, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1928
-
The Masked Ball, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1928
-
Norma, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1928
-
Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1928
-
Ernani, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Faust, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1928
-
Rigoletto, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1928
-
La Traviata, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1928
-
Fuller Opera Season of 1928, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
Il Trovatore, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
The Barber of Seville, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1928
-
La Favorita, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1928
-
Mignon, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1928
-
Fra Diavolo, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1928
-
The Masked Ball, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1928
-
Norma, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1928
-
Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1928
-
Ernani, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Faust, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1928
-
Rigoletto, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1928
-
La Traviata, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1928
-
Fuller Opera Season of 1928, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
Il Trovatore, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
The Barber of Seville, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1928
-
La Favorita, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1928
-
Mignon, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1928
-
Fra Diavolo, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1928
-
The Masked Ball, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1928
-
Norma, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1928
-
Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1928
-
Ernani, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Faust, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1928
-
Rigoletto, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1928
-
La Traviata, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1928
-
Fuller Opera Season of 1928, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
Il Trovatore, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
The Barber of Seville, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1928
-
La Favorita, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1928
-
Mignon, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1928
-
Fra Diavolo, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1928
-
The Masked Ball, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1928
-
Norma, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1928
-
Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1928
-
Ernani, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Faust, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1928
-
Rigoletto, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1928
-
La Traviata, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1928
-
Fuller Opera Season of 1928, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
Il Trovatore, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
Rigoletto/La Traviata, Sydney Repertory Theatre (1913-1924), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
-
Rigoletto/Pagliacci/La Traviata, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 17 October 1917
-
Gonsalez Italian Grand Opera, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1917
-
Mignon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 1917
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1917
-
Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1917
-
Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1917
-
Faust, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1917
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 April 1917
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1917
-
La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1917
-
Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1917
-
Gonsalez Italian Grand Opera, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1916
-
Gonsalez Italian Grand Opera, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, June 1916
-
The Barber of Seville, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1928
-
La Favorita, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1928
-
Mignon, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1928
-
Fra Diavolo, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1928
-
The Masked Ball, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1928
-
Norma, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1928
-
Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1928
-
Ernani, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Faust, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1928
-
Rigoletto, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1928
-
La Traviata, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1928
-
Fuller Opera Season of 1928, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
Il Trovatore, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
The Barber of Seville, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1928
-
La Favorita, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1928
-
Mignon, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1928
-
Fra Diavolo, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1928
-
The Masked Ball, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1928
-
Norma, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1928
-
Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1928
-
Ernani, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Faust, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1928
-
Rigoletto, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1928
-
La Traviata, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1928
-
Fuller Opera Season of 1928, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
Il Trovatore, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
The Barber of Seville, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1928
-
La Favorita, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1928
-
Mignon, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1928
-
Fra Diavolo, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1928
-
The Masked Ball, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1928
-
Norma, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1928
-
Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1928
-
Ernani, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Faust, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1928
-
Rigoletto, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1928
-
La Traviata, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1928
-
Fuller Opera Season of 1928, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
Il Trovatore, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
Seamuzzi
- Actor and Singer
-
The Barber of Seville, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1928
-
La Favorita, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1928
-
Mignon, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1928
-
Fra Diavolo, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1928
-
The Masked Ball, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1928
-
Norma, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1928
-
Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1928
-
Ernani, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Faust, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1928
-
Rigoletto, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1928
-
La Traviata, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1928
-
Fuller Opera Season of 1928, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
Il Trovatore, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
The Barber of Seville, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1928
-
La Favorita, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1928
-
Mignon, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1928
-
Fra Diavolo, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1928
-
The Masked Ball, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1928
-
Norma, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1928
-
Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1928
-
Ernani, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Faust, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1928
-
Rigoletto, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1928
-
La Traviata, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1928
-
Fuller Opera Season of 1928, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
Il Trovatore, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
The Barber of Seville, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1928
-
La Favorita, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1928
-
Mignon, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1928
-
Fra Diavolo, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1928
-
The Masked Ball, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1928
-
Norma, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1928
-
Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1928
-
Ernani, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Faust, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1928
-
Rigoletto, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1928
-
La Traviata, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1928
-
Fuller Opera Season of 1928, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
Il Trovatore, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
The Barber of Seville, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1928
-
La Favorita, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1928
-
Mignon, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1928
-
Fra Diavolo, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1928
-
The Masked Ball, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1928
-
Norma, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1928
-
Carmen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1928
-
Ernani, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1928
-
Faust, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1928
-
Rigoletto, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1928
-
La Traviata, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1928
-
Fuller Opera Season of 1928, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
Il Trovatore, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
Reg Robins
- Scenic Artist, Set Designer
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Hippodrome (1916-1926), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1924
-
Disgraced, or A Thief's Atonement, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1921
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
-
Rasputin, Red Russia's Rascal Monk, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Bijou, Brisbane, QLD, 30 March 1918
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1917
-
Seven Days Leave, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1917
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1917
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
-
The Bunyip, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1916
-
Rigoletto/La Traviata, Sydney Repertory Theatre (1913-1924), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
-
Rigoletto/Pagliacci/La Traviata, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 17 October 1917
-
Mignon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 1917
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1917
-
Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1917
-
Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1917
-
Faust, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1917
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 April 1917
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1917
-
La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1917
-
Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1917
-
Rigoletto/La Traviata, Sydney Repertory Theatre (1913-1924), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
-
Rigoletto/Pagliacci/La Traviata, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 17 October 1917
-
Mignon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 1917
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1917
-
Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1917
-
Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1917
-
Faust, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1917
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 April 1917
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1917
-
La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1917
-
Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1917
-
Rigoletto/La Traviata, Sydney Repertory Theatre (1913-1924), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
-
Rigoletto/Pagliacci/La Traviata, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 17 October 1917
-
Mignon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 1917
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1917
-
Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1917
-
Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1917
-
Faust, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1917
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 April 1917
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1917
-
La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1917
-
Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1917
-
Rigoletto/La Traviata, Sydney Repertory Theatre (1913-1924), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
-
Rigoletto/Pagliacci/La Traviata, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 17 October 1917
-
Mignon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 1917
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1917
-
Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1917
-
Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1917
-
Faust, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1917
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 April 1917
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1917
-
La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1917
-
Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1917
-
Rigoletto/La Traviata, Sydney Repertory Theatre (1913-1924), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
-
Rigoletto/Pagliacci/La Traviata, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 17 October 1917
-
Mignon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 1917
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1917
-
Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1917
-
Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1917
-
Faust, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1917
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 April 1917
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1917
-
La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1917
-
Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1917
-
Rigoletto/La Traviata, Sydney Repertory Theatre (1913-1924), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
-
Rigoletto/Pagliacci/La Traviata, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 17 October 1917
-
Mignon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 1917
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1917
-
Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1917
-
Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1917
-
Faust, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1917
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 April 1917
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1917
-
La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1917
-
Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1917
-
Rigoletto/La Traviata, Sydney Repertory Theatre (1913-1924), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
-
Rigoletto/Pagliacci/La Traviata, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 17 October 1917
-
Mignon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 1917
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1917
-
Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1917
-
Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1917
-
Faust, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1917
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 April 1917
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1917
-
La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1917
-
Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1917
-
Fuller-Gonsalez Opera Company season, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1928
-
Rigoletto/Pagliacci/La Traviata, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 17 October 1917
-
Mignon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 1917
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1917
-
Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1917
-
Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1917
-
Faust, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1917
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 April 1917
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1917
-
La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1917
-
Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1917
-
Rigoletto/La Traviata, Sydney Repertory Theatre (1913-1924), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
-
Rigoletto/Pagliacci/La Traviata, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 17 October 1917
-
Mignon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 1917
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1917
-
Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1917
-
Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1917
-
Faust, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1917
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 April 1917
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1917
-
La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1917
-
Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1917
Nat Phillips
- Actor, Book and Lyrics, Director, Performer, Producer, Writer
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Hippodrome (1916-1926), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1924
-
Cinderella, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1920
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 7 September 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Empire Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 August 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Bijou, Brisbane, QLD, 30 March 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1917
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
-
Stiffy and Mo Ltd, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1917
-
The Bunyip, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1916
-
Rigoletto/La Traviata, Sydney Repertory Theatre (1913-1924), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
-
Rigoletto/Pagliacci/La Traviata, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 17 October 1917
-
Mignon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 1917
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1917
-
Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1917
-
Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1917
-
Faust, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1917
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 April 1917
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1917
-
La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1917
-
Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1917
Roy Rene
- Actor, Performer
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Hippodrome (1916-1926), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1924
-
Cinderella, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1920
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 7 September 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Empire Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 August 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Bijou, Brisbane, QLD, 30 March 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1917
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
-
Stiffy and Mo Ltd, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1917
-
The Bunyip, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1916
-
Rigoletto/La Traviata, Sydney Repertory Theatre (1913-1924), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
-
Rigoletto/Pagliacci/La Traviata, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 17 October 1917
-
Mignon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 1917
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1917
-
Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1917
-
Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1917
-
Faust, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1917
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 April 1917
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1917
-
La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1917
-
Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1917
-
Rigoletto/La Traviata, Sydney Repertory Theatre (1913-1924), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
-
Rigoletto/Pagliacci/La Traviata, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 17 October 1917
-
Mignon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 1917
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1917
-
Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1917
-
Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1917
-
Faust, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1917
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 April 1917
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1917
-
La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1917
-
Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1917
-
Rigoletto/La Traviata, Sydney Repertory Theatre (1913-1924), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
-
Rigoletto/Pagliacci/La Traviata, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 17 October 1917
-
Mignon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 1917
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1917
-
Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1917
-
Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1917
-
Faust, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1917
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 April 1917
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1917
-
La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1917
-
Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1917
-
When London Sleeps, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1928
-
The Millionaire and the Woman, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1921
-
What a Man Made Her, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1921
-
Should a Wife Refuse?, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1921
-
In A Man's Grip, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 1921
-
Tommy's French Wife, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1921
-
Her Luck in London, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1920
-
A Girl's Good Luck, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1920
-
When London Sleeps, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1919
-
The Power and the Glory, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1919
Ella Airlie
- Actor, Composer, Musical Director, Writer
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Hippodrome (1916-1926), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1924
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 7 September 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Empire Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 August 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Bijou, Brisbane, QLD, 30 March 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1917
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
-
The Bunyip, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1916
Dan Dunbar
- Actor, Stage Manager
-
The Baby Cyclone, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1929
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Hippodrome (1916-1926), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1924
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 7 September 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Empire Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 August 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Bijou, Brisbane, QLD, 30 March 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1917
-
The Bunyip, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1916
-
Cinderella, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1920
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 7 September 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Empire Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 August 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Bijou, Brisbane, QLD, 30 March 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1917
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
-
The Bunyip, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1916
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Hippodrome (1916-1926), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1924
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 7 September 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Empire Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 August 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1917
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
-
The Bunyip, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1916
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 7 September 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Empire Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 August 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Bijou, Brisbane, QLD, 30 March 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1917
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
-
The Bunyip, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1916
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Hippodrome (1916-1926), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1924
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 7 September 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Empire Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 August 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1917
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
John Cosgrove
- Actor, Adaptor, Playwright
-
Possum Paddock, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1923
-
The Bush Outlaw, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1923
-
Possum Paddock, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1923
-
Possum Paddock, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1920
-
The Sailor's Wedding, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
-
Rasputin, Red Russia's Rascal Monk, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1918
-
The Woman Thou Gavest Me, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1918
Dot O'Dea
- Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
-
Cinderella, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1920
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Empire Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 August 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1917
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
-
The Bunyip, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1916
Rosie Bowen
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Empire Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 August 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1917
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
-
The Bunyip, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1916
-
Lido Lady, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1929
-
Good News, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1928
-
Going Straight, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1920
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1917
-
Seven Days Leave, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1917
-
The Rosary, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1928
-
Disgraced, or A Thief's Atonement, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1921
-
Each Man For Himself, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1921
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1917
-
Seven Days Leave, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1917
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
-
The Story of the Rosary, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1918
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1917
-
Seven Days Leave, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1917
-
Hamlet, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1917
-
The Story of the Rosary, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1917
-
Possum Paddock, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1923
-
The Bush Outlaw, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1923
-
Possum Paddock, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1923
-
The Silence of Dean Maitland, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1921
-
Possum Paddock, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1920
-
The Silence of Dean Maitland, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 7 September 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Empire Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 August 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1917
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
Allan Wilkie
- Actor, Actor-manager, Director
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
-
The Story of the Rosary, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1918
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1917
-
Seven Days Leave, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1917
-
Hamlet, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1917
-
The Story of the Rosary, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1917
-
Going Straight, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1920
-
The Gayest of the Gay, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1917
-
Seven Days Leave, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1917
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
-
The Story of the Rosary, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1918
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1917
-
Seven Days Leave, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1917
-
The Story of the Rosary, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1917
-
The Rosary, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1928
-
The Broken Home, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1920
-
The Daughter of Mother Macree, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1920
-
The Little Lost Sister, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1919
-
The Rosary, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
-
Rigoletto/La Traviata, Sydney Repertory Theatre (1913-1924), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
-
Rigoletto/Pagliacci/La Traviata, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 17 October 1917
-
Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1917
-
La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1917
-
Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1917
-
Possum Paddock, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1923
-
The Bush Outlaw, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1923
-
Possum Paddock, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1923
-
Possum Paddock, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1920
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 7 September 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Empire Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 August 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
-
Cinderella, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1920
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 7 September 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Bijou, Brisbane, QLD, 30 March 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1917
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
-
The Bunyip, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1916
-
The Silence of Dean Maitland, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1921
-
The Sailor's Wedding, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
-
The Silence of Dean Maitland, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1918
-
Rasputin, Red Russia's Rascal Monk, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1918
-
Possum Paddock, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1923
-
The Bush Outlaw, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1923
-
Possum Paddock, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1923
-
Possum Paddock, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1920
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Bijou, Brisbane, QLD, 30 March 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1917
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
-
The Bunyip, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1916
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Bijou, Brisbane, QLD, 30 March 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1917
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
-
The Bunyip, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1916
-
A Wife For a Day, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1921
-
A Love Marriage, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1920
-
One Law for Both, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1920
-
The Heart of a Thief, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1920
Kate Howarde
- Actor, Director, Playwright
-
Possum Paddock, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1923
-
The Bush Outlaw, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1923
-
Possum Paddock, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1923
-
Possum Paddock, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1920
-
Possum Paddock, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1923
-
The Bush Outlaw, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1923
-
Possum Paddock, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1923
-
Possum Paddock, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1920
-
Possum Paddock, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1923
-
The Bush Outlaw, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1923
-
Possum Paddock, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1923
-
Possum Paddock, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1920
-
Possum Paddock, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1923
-
The Bush Outlaw, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1923
-
Possum Paddock, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1923
-
Possum Paddock, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1920
-
Married to the Wrong Man, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1920
-
The Bad Girl of the Family, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1919
-
Her Road to Ruin, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 16 August 1919
-
The Bad Girl of the Family, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1918
-
The Female Swindler, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1919
-
The Beggar Girl's Wedding, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1919
-
The Second Time on Earth, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
-
The Girl Who Took the Wrong Turning, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Hippodrome (1916-1926), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1924
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1917
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
-
The Bunyip, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1916
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Bijou, Brisbane, QLD, 30 March 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1917
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
-
The Bunyip, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1916
-
The Silence of Dean Maitland, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1921
-
Disgraced, or A Thief's Atonement, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1921
-
Each Man For Himself, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1921
-
The Silence of Dean Maitland, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1918
-
Possum Paddock, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1923
-
The Bush Outlaw, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1923
-
Possum Paddock, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1923
-
Possum Paddock, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1920
-
Possum Paddock, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1923
-
The Bush Outlaw, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1923
-
Possum Paddock, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1923
-
Possum Paddock, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1920
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1917
-
Seven Days Leave, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1917
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Cinderella, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1920
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
-
The Bunyip, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1916
-
Possum Paddock, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1923
-
The Bush Outlaw, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1923
-
Possum Paddock, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1923
-
Possum Paddock, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1920
-
Possum Paddock, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1923
-
The Bush Outlaw, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1923
-
Possum Paddock, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1923
-
Possum Paddock, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1920
-
Possum Paddock, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1923
-
The Bush Outlaw, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1923
-
Possum Paddock, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1923
-
Possum Paddock, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1920
-
Possum Paddock, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1923
-
The Bush Outlaw, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1923
-
Possum Paddock, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1923
-
Possum Paddock, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1920
-
Possum Paddock, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1923
-
The Bush Outlaw, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1923
-
Possum Paddock, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1923
-
Possum Paddock, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1920
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1917
-
Seven Days Leave, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1917
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Good News, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1928
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 7 September 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Empire Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 August 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Bijou, Brisbane, QLD, 30 March 1918
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1917
-
Seven Days Leave, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1917
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1917
-
Seven Days Leave, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1917
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 7 September 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1917
-
Seven Days Leave, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1917
-
Going Straight, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1920
-
Life's Shop Window, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1920
-
The Gayest of the Gay, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1917
-
Seven Days Leave, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1917
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1917
-
Seven Days Leave, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1917
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 7 September 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1917
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
-
The Bunyip, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1916
-
Cinderella, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1920
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
-
The Bunyip, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1916
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1917
-
Seven Days Leave, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1917
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1917
-
Seven Days Leave, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1917
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1917
-
Seven Days Leave, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1917
-
The Rosary, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1928
-
Robbery Under Arms, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1928
-
When London Sleeps, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1928
Jack Phillips
- Actor, Performer, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Lido Lady, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1929
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Hippodrome (1916-1926), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1924
-
Cinderella, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1920
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1917
-
Seven Days Leave, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1917
-
The Rosary, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1928
-
Robbery Under Arms, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1928
-
When London Sleeps, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1928
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1917
-
Seven Days Leave, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1917
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1917
-
Seven Days Leave, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1917
-
Going Straight, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1920
-
Life's Shop Window, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1920
-
The Gayest of the Gay, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1917
-
Seven Days Leave, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1917
-
The Rosary, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1928
-
Robbery Under Arms, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1928
-
When London Sleeps, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1928
-
The Night Side of London, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1921
-
The Man with the Silver Badge, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1920
-
The Night Side of London, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1919
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
The Rosary, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1928
-
Robbery Under Arms, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
Dot Davis
- Actor, Performer
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Hippodrome (1916-1926), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1924
-
Cinderella, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1920
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Lido Lady, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1929
-
Good News, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
Andrew Gilmore
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Lido Lady, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1929
-
Good News, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Lido Lady, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1929
-
Good News, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Lido Lady, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1929
-
Good News, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
-
Lido Lady, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1929
-
Good News, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1928
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 1918
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Human Hearts, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1920
-
At Cripple Creek, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
The Rosary, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1928
-
Robbery Under Arms, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Hippodrome (1916-1926), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1924
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
The Rosary, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1928
-
Robbery Under Arms, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
Max Weldy
- Costume Designer
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1917
-
The Bunyip, or, The Enchantment of Fairy Wattle Blossom, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Smilestones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Lido Lady, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1929
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Smilestones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1917
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Smilestones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
-
Smilestones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
Harald Bowden
- Adminstrator, Business Manager
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
Nellie Breen
- Choreographer, Performer
-
Good News, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1928
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Vaudeville, Majestic Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 2 June 1917
Lyn Christie
- Band Leader, Performer
-
Smilestones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Smilestones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
-
Smilestones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
-
Good News, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1928
-
Smilestones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
-
Cinderella, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1920
-
Good News, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1928
-
Cinderella, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1920
-
Oliver Twist, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1920
-
Smilestones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Cinderella, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1920
-
Vaudeville, Majestic Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 2 June 1917
-
Good News, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1928
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Good News, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1928
-
Smilestones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
-
The Rosary, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1928
-
The Bunyip, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1916
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Faust, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1917
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
Maurice Guttridge
- Musical Arranger, Musical Director
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Good News, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1928
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Good News, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1928
-
Fair and Warmer, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1917
Hurley
- Costume Maker
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Lido Lady, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1929
-
Smilestones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
Ethel Keys
- Actor, Choreographer
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Smilestones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
-
Smilestones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
-
Vaudeville, Majestic Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 2 June 1917
-
Lido Lady, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1929
-
Vaudeville, Majestic Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 2 June 1917
-
Smilestones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Good News, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1928
-
Vaudeville, Majestic Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 2 June 1917
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Smilestones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Smilestones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
E Moar
- Costume Designer
-
Smilestones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
-
Cinderella, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1919
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Good News, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1928
-
Smilestones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
-
Good News, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1928
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1917
-
Smilestones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
-
Smilestones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
-
Good News, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1928
-
Smilestones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
-
Cinderella, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1920
-
Smilestones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
-
Good News, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1928
-
Lido Lady, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1929
-
Hamlet, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1917
-
Smilestones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Smilestones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Mignon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 1917
-
Cinderella, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1920
-
The Bunyip, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1916
-
Smilestones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
Smilestones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
-
Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
|
Provide feedback on Ben and John Fuller Limited