|
Wilton Morley
- Producer, Producer, Executive
-
The Rocky Horror Show, 12 September 1987
-
Little Shop Of Horrors, 7 November 1984
-
The Rocky Horror Show, 25 August 1984
-
The Real Thing, 13 August 1984
-
Noises Off, 2 March 1983
-
The Rocky Horror Show, 28 September 1981
-
Spike Milligan and Friends, 11 December 1980
-
The Old Country, 10 March 1980
-
Once a Catholic, 23 May 1979
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, 1 June 1978
-
The Twenties and All That Jazz, 23 November 1977
-
Same Time Next Year, 15 September 1976
-
Richard III, 8 April 1993
-
Hamlet, 2 April 1993
-
Romeo and Juliet, 26 March 1993
-
Hamlet, 1 May 1992
-
The Merchant of Venice, 1 May 1992
-
Richard III, 1 April 1992
-
Celluloid Heroes, 14 January 1981
-
Travelling North, 4 January 1980
-
The Club, 5 September 1978
-
The Club, 7 February 1978
-
The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, 9 January 2007
-
Dirty Dancing, 18 November 2004
-
Richard III, 8 April 1993
-
Romeo and Juliet, 26 March 1993
-
Aspects of Love, 19 November 1992
-
Chess, 3 February 1990
-
Little Shop Of Horrors, 7 November 1984
-
Amadeus, 6 April 1982
-
The Rocky Horror Show, 28 September 1981
-
The Dresser, 22 May 1981
-
Rupert, 20 November 2014
-
When Dad Married Fury, 22 June 2012
-
Lotte's Gift, 21 March 2007
-
After the Ball, 13 May 2002
-
Sons of Cain, 13 May 1985
-
The Perfectionist, 9 February 1983
-
Celluloid Heroes, 14 January 1981
-
Travelling North, 4 January 1980
-
The Club, 5 September 1978
-
The Club, 7 February 1978
Peter Casey
- Conductor, Musical Director, Musical Supervisor
Brian Thomson
- Designer, Production Designer, Set Designer
Geraldine Turner
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
Sue Nattrass
- Lighting Designer, Production Coordinator, Technical Director
Leonie Page
- Actor, Dancer, Singer
Jo-Anne Robinson
- Actor, Choreographer, Director, Director, Associate, Stage Director
Guy Simpson
- Conductor, Musical Director, Musician, Keyboardist
Michael Tyack
- Conductor, Musical Director, Musician, Keyboardist
John Diedrich
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Director, Performer, Writer
Roger Kirk
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Andrew Pole
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Director
Stephen Sondheim
- Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics
Walter van Nieuwkuyk
- Lighting Designer, Producer, Executive, Production Supervisor
Gary Young
- Actor and Singer, Director, Graphic Designer, Resident Director
Simon Burke
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Gale Edwards
- Adaptor, Director, Director, Associate
David Hersey
- Designer, Lighting Designer
Jennifer Irwin
- Composer, Costume Designer
Max Lambert
- Composer, Creator, Musical Supervisor, Musician, Pianist
Graeme Murphy
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer
John O'May
- Actor, Performer, Writer
Marina Prior
- Actor, Actor and Singer
James Thane
- Producer, Executive, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
John Whitham
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
Sue Blane
- Costume Designer
Robert Cuddon
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
Stephen Curtis
- Audiovisual Sequencer, Costume Designer, Set Designer
Eamon D'Arcy
- Designer, Set Designer
Sue Field
- Costume Designer
Steve Francis
- Composer, Sound Designer
Delia Hannah
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Alan John
- Composer, Lyricist
Donna Lee
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Lara Mulcahy
- Actor, Actor and Singer
John Napier
- Designer, Set Designer
Emily Nkomo
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Trevor Nunn
- Director, Original Director
Richard O'Brien
- Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics, Writer
Stephen Page
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
Michael Pearce
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Nick Schlieper
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
John Stoddart
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Michael Turkich
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Producer
Janet Vernon
- Artistic Director, Dancer
Carl Vine
- Composer, Musician, Musician, Pianist
Nigel Westlake
- Composer, Musical Director
iOTA
- Singer
Linda Aitken
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Stephen Amos
- Musical Director, Musical Supervisor
David Atkins
- Actor, Choreographer, Creator, Director
Rachael Beck
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Geoffrey Bielefeld
- Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
Debbie Byrne
- Actor, Actor and Singer
David Caddick
- Musical Advisor, Musical Director
John Caird
- Director, Original Director
Mort Clark
- Designer, Associate, Technical Director
Kevin Colson
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Ray Cook
- Director, Musical Director
Ray Cooney
- Director, Playwright
Melody Cooper
- Costume Designer, Costume Maker
Ted Craig
- Director, Director, Associate
Iva Davies
- Composer, Musical Director, Singer
Rod Dunbar
- Actor, Dialect Coach
Tania Dunn
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Fred Ebb
- Book and Lyrics
Gail Esler
- Stage Director, Stage Manager
Colin Ford
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Anne Fraser
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Anna French
- Costume Designer, Designer, Assistant, Properties Master
John Frost
- Producer, Stage Manager
Ira Gershwin
- Lyricist, Music and Lyrics
Caroline Gillmer
- Actor and Singer, Performer, Writer
Robert Ginn
- Producer, Producer, Executive
David Greasley
- Sound Designer, Sound Designer, Associate
Rob Guest
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Scott Irwin
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Cass Jones
- Technical Director
Warren Jones
- Actor, Director, Assistant
Peter Kingston
- Director, Stage Manager, Assistant
Tom Kitt
- Musical Arranger, Musical Supervisor, Orchestrator
Ray Lawler
- Director, Playwright
Jenni Little
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Gillian Lynne
- Choreographer, Director, Associate
Brian McLeod
- Stage Director, Stage Manager
Conor McPherson
- Director, Musical Arranger, Playwright, Writer
Garry McQuinn
- Director, Assistant, Production Manager
Joy Miller
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Rob Mills
- Actor, Performer
Chris Moreno
- Producer, Producer, Assistant
Adam Murphy
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Brett Murphy
- Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
Peter Murphy
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Linda Nagle
- Actor, Composer, Singer
Guy Noble
- Musical Director
Mel Page
- Costume Designer
Caitlin Porter
- Designer, Associate, Sound Operator / Engineer
Nigel Poulton
- Fight Director, Intimacy Coordinator
Kenneth Rayner
- Lighting Designer, Stage Director
Tim Rice
- Librettist, Lyricist
Dale Ringland
- Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
Frances Rings
- Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
Billy Roache
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
Richard Roberts
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Brian Rooney
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Peter Shoesmith
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
Neil Simon
- Playwright, Writer
Martin Smith
- Lighting Designer, Mechanist, Head
Rae Smith
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
David Tonion
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Duncan Wass
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Ian White
- Actor, Actor and Singer
David Worthy
- Automation, Mechanist, Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
Ruth Aldridge
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Drew Anthony
- Dancer, Producer, Assistant
Vito Arena
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Erwin Bach
- Producer, Executive
Tracey Baird
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Ron Balcombe
- Production Coordinator
Nadine Baylis
- Costume Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Ray Begley
- Ballet Master/Mistress
Mary Benn
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Graeme Brosnan
- Director, Assistant to the
Luke Byrne
- Musical Director, Assistant
Bob Carlton
- Director, Playwright
Alexander Celi
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Ed Clarke
- Properties Officer
Tony Clayton
- Company Manager, Director, Stage Director
Peter Crosbie
- Musical Director, Musician, Keyboardist
Bob Crowley
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Ryan Cuskelly
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Matt Cusson
- Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
Alida Davis
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Christo Davis
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Sam Davis
- Musical Arranger
Wim De Souza
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Mary Duffe
- Technical Director
Peter Dunn
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Bob Dylan
- Music and Lyrics
Ian Eisendrath
- Musical Arranger, Musical Supervisor
David Ferguson
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Neil Fisher
- Production Manager, Technical Director
Simon Fox
- Sound Designer, Associate
Grant Fraser
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Sue Gannon
- Producer, Associate
John Gay
- Adaptor, Playwright
Sue Giles
- Puppetry Consultant
Jake Goodsell
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Andrew Greene
- Musical Director, Assistant
Meredith Grey
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Simon Hale
- Musical Arranger, Musical Supervisor, Orchestrator
Toby Hall
- Musician, Percussionist
Chris Harris
- Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
Michael Harvey
- Musical Arranger, Musical Director
Dick Hauser
- Actor, Designer, Director
Annie Heath
- Stage Manager, Assistant
David Hein
- Music and Lyrics, Playwright
Glenn Henrich
- Musical Director, Assistant
Lucy Hind
- Movement Director
D G Ivey
- Musical Director
Lew Jacob
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Abu Kebe
- Actor and Singer
John Kesl
- Production Manager
Dontee Kiehn
- Choreographer, Director
Ben Knapton
- Creator, Director, Associate
James Lee
- Actor and Singer
Shelly Lee
- Sound Designer, Associate
Jenny Lovell
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Chris Luscombe
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Jamie Martin
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Jeff Marx
- Music and Lyrics
Ned Matthews
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Ian Mawson
- Musical Director, Musician, Keyboardist
James McKenzie
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Sandra McKenzie
- Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
Kate McLeod
- Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Stephen Mear
- Choreographer, Assistant
Ron Melrose
- Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Supervisor
Maree Menzel
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Markus Moes
- Sound Operator / Engineer, Technical Director
Mogzi
- Video Designer
David Morris
- Actor, Composer, Writer
Lucy Moss
- Creator, Director
Max Narula
- Lighting Designer, Associate
Liam O'Maonlai
- Musical Director, Performer
William O'Riordan
- Musical Director, Musician, Keyboardist
John Ockwell
- Musical Director, Assistant
Amina Osman
- Follow Spot Operator
Regan Owens
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Gary Penny
- Producer, Executive
Sean Peter
- Musical Programmer
Kathy Pineo
- Lighting Designer, Associate
Chris Pratt
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Graeme Ratcliffe
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Robbie Roth
- Composer, Musical Director
Ciaran Russell
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Richard Ryan
- Sound Designer, Associate
Irene Sankoff
- Music and Lyrics, Playwright
Karin Schaupp
- Actor, Musician, Guitarist
Te Serre
- Stage Manager, Technical Director
Anthony Shaw
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Max Shayler
- Stage Manager, Assistant
K W Shek
- Costume Designer
Adrian Siggs
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Lara Smith
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Ana Soler
- Director, Assistant
Emma Squires
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Jon Swain
- Lighting Designer
Meryl Tankard
- Choreographer, Costume Designer, Devisor
Harry Tawse
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Murray Taylor
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Natch Taylor
- Artistic Director, Dancer
Jo To
- Musician
Ian Toyne
- Actor and Singer
Nigel Triffitt
- Composer, Designer, Devisor
Darren Tyler
- Actor, Choreographer, Assistant
Henk Van Grinsven
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Technical Director
Darren Waide
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
Derek Watkins
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Nigel West
- Director, Associate
Kate Westwood
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Win Wilson
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Sharyn Winney
- Choreographer, Assistant, Resident Director
Greg Yates
- Technical Director
|
Provide feedback on Theatre Royal (1976- )