|
Geoffrey Milne
- Adaptor, Director, Director, Supervisor, Lighting Designer, Teacher
-
A Choice of Evils: The Exception and the Rule / He Who Says Yes / Who Says No / The Respectable Wedding / The Horatians and The Curiatians, 30 July 1980
-
The Memorandum, 8 July 1980
-
The Good Person of Setzuan, 1978
-
Roundheads and Peakheads, 21 July 1976
-
St Joan of the Slaughteryards, 8 October 1975
-
The Three Cuckolds, 22 October 1974
-
The Kitchen, 1974
-
The Happy Haven, 1974
-
The Summoning of Everyman, 1 November 1973
-
The Crucible, 3 October 1973
-
Live Like Pigs, 15 August 1973
-
Marat/Sade, July 1973
Geoff Hooke
- Actor, Designer, Director, Teacher
Bob Holden
- Director, Director, Associate, Teacher
Paul Adkin
- Actor, Director, Playwright
Ruth Clarke
- Actor, Designer, Director, Graphic Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Playwright
Chris Dickins
- Actor, Adaptor, Director, Performer, Playwright
Danny Fahey
- Actor, Playwright, Producer
Ernie Gray
- Actor, Director, Performer, Teacher
Michael Keaney
- Actor, Director, Playwright, Producer
Yoni Prior
- Actor, Director, Playwright
Neil Rasmussen
- Design Consultant, Designer, Supervisor, Teacher
Richard Sallis
- Actor, Director, Lighting Operator / Technician
Elena Eremin
- Actor, Director, Lighting Operator / Technician, Playwright
Drummond Jewitt
- Actor, Director, Director, Supervisor
Jenny Kemp
- Director, Director, Supervisor
Elizabeth Rule
- Actor, Book and Lyrics, Collaborator
Robyn Sedgwick
- Actor, Book and Lyrics, Collaborator, Performer
Peter Binzer
- Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
Richard Carroll
- Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
Ian Catchlove
- Director, Playwright, Teacher
Kelvin Harman
- Actor, Director, Performer
Kate Kennedy
- Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
Alan Morgan
- Director, Director, Supervisor, Teacher
Rob Saul
- Actor, Designer, Director, Sound Operator / Engineer
Mandy Brew
- Actor, Director, Lighting Operator / Technician
Bruce Callander
- Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
Craig Christie
- Actor, Costume Designer, Music and Lyrics
Lyndy Clarke
- Actor, Director, Graphic Designer
Stephen Drape
- Actor, Director, Playwright
Andrew Dunne
- Actor, Follow Spot Operator, Production Manager
Jenine Etty
- Actor, Stage Manager
Nicholas Flanagan
- Actor, Director, Musician, Pianist, Playwright
Peter Hammond
- Actor, Director, Teacher
Roy Hann
- Lighting Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Mandy Hysted
- Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
Murray Inglis
- Actor, Lighting Designer
Bruce Kane
- Actor, Follow Spot Operator, Sound Operator / Engineer
Judy Levine
- Director, Assistant, Performer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Frank McCarty
- Director, Lighting Operator / Technician
Jack Migdalek
- Actor, Properties Master
Jacinta Mitchell
- Actor, Choreographer, Performer
Leigh Murrell
- Design Consultant, Director, Sound Operator / Engineer, Teacher
Sandra Reid
- Costume Designer, Design Consultant
Martin Skinner
- Actor, Performer, Stage Manager
Anita Traverso
- Actor, Production Manager, Singer
Teresa Adams
- Actor, Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
Ben Bakos
- Actor, Director, Assistant
Amanda Burman
- Actor, Lighting Designer
Sandra Burns
- Actor, Costume Designer, Production Manager, Singer
Peter Carne
- Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
Annie Duncan
- Actor, Director, Playwright
Vin Feeney
- Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
Lindy Ferguson
- Actor, Choreographer, Devisor
Nick Fischer
- Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Operator / Engineer
David Glazebrook
- Actor, Company Manager, Musician, Drummer, Performer
Peter Grant
- Actor, Lighting Designer
Peter Guest
- Actor, Director, Assistant
Penelope McCann
- Director, Lighting Operator / Technician
Anne McLean
- Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
Julie Mostyn
- Actor, Choreographer, Performer
Simon Nette
- Actor, Musical Director, Musician
Bronwyn Nichols
- Director, Director, Assistant, Musical Director, Musician
Jo Page
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Warren Peart
- Musical Director, Musician, Musician, Pianist
Laura Pradier
- Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
Sioban Tuke
- Actor, Costume Designer
Ian Tye
- Actor, Musician
Don Asker
- Choreographer, Dancer
Genevieve Barr
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Geof Branton
- Actor, Director, Assistant, Stage Manager
Rob Carroll
- Concert Master, Musician
Jan Cook
- Musical Director, Musician
Betty Greenbaum
- Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
Tony Kishawi
- Actor, Technical Director
Gerard Minogue
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Robyn Paterson
- Graphic Designer, Musician
Ray Quint
- Actor, Director, Assistant
Peter Rekers
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Operator / Engineer
Joan Scott
- Director, Assistant
Seneca
- Playwright
Jeremy Tate
- Lighting Operator / Technician
|
Provide feedback on Rusden State College