|
Mervyn Drake
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Composer
-
The Dybbuk, 30 July 1980
-
The Bride of Gospel Place, 17 June 1980
-
Le Chateau d'Hydro-Therapie Magnetique, 23 June 1976
-
Interplay, 16 July 1975
-
Mariner, 18 June 1975
-
Muriel, 4 August 1974
-
My Shadow and Me, 17 July 1974
-
Bon-Bons and Roses For Dolly, 28 June 1973
-
The After-Life of Arthur Cravan, 31 May 1973
-
Don's Party, 29 June 1972
-
Student Graduation Plays, 5 September 1969
-
The Dybbuk, 30 July 1980
-
The Bride of Gospel Place, 17 June 1980
-
Waiting for Godot, 25 July 1979
-
On Our Selection, 20 June 1979
-
As You Like It, 1 August 1978
-
Interplay, 16 July 1975
-
Mariner, 18 June 1975
-
Muriel, 4 August 1974
-
My Shadow and Me, 17 July 1974
-
Student Graduation Plays, 5 September 1969
Roma Conway
- Musical Director, Singer
Jeff Kevin
- Actor, Choreographer, Stage Director
Aubrey Mellor
- Director, Set Designer, Stage Manager
Keith Bain
- Choreographer, Movement Director
Bruce Applebaum
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Assistant
Jeremy Gadd
- Designer, Assistant, Director, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
Bernard Gannon
- Director, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Pip Lewis
- Director, Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
David McCrudden
- Director, Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
Fiona Reilly
- Designer, Designer, Supervisor, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Tom Burstall
- Director, Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
Penny Chater
- Lighting Designer, Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager
Robert Dein
- Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager
Sean Grant
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Maxine Le Guier
- Properties Master, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
Peter Reeve
- Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
Antony Rooke
- Costume Designer, Director, Sound Designer
Michael Trigg
- Costume Maker, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Philip Armit
- Actor, Circus Style Performer
Will Barrett
- Costume Designer, Stage Manager
Peter Bloor
- Costume Designer, Stage Manager
Edward Bond
- Playwright, Translator
Stuart Booth
- Director, Producer, Assistant
James H Bowles
- Actor, Circus Style Performer
Meg Chilcott
- Actor, Musical Director, Singer
Jonathan Ciddor
- Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
Peter Cooke
- Costume Designer, Designer
Moss Cooper
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Susan Ditter
- Sound Designer, Stage Manager
Lorraine Drennan
- Sound Operator / Engineer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Peter Fitzgerald
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Dennis Gill
- Director, Sound Designer
Trevlyn Gilmour
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Deputy
Mary Haire
- Actor, Circus Style Performer
John Hoenig
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Max Iffland
- Coordinator, Director
Robyn Joyce
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
Frances Macken
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Peter Marshall
- Producer, Assistant, Production Manager
Prue McBeath
- Properties Master, Stage Manager
Alan Moore
- Director, Lighting Designer
Michael Morrell
- Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer
Penny Roberts
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Gary Stonehouse
- Director, Assistant, Translator
Craig Tennant
- Costume Co-ordinator, Lighting Designer
Kathy Ukleja
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
Julianne White
- Stage Manager, Deputy, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Lee Whitmore
- Designer, Set Designer
Rodney Wilson
- Sound Designer, Stage Manager
Richard Worner
- Director, Lighting Designer
Sandra Baker
- Dance Director, Director
Dusan Balint
- Stage Manager, Assistant
John F Benett
- Set and/or Property Maker
Anne Benjamin
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Virginia Boyle
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Ruth Catlin
- Set and/or Property Maker
Alex Duncan
- Stage Manager, Deputy
John Gasparini
- Properties Master / Mistress
Judy Gemes
- Director, Assistant
Clem Gorman
- Stage Manager, Writer
Amanda Hearn
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Ros Horin
- Director, Assistant
Craig Jarman
- Set and/or Property Maker
Kenneth Laird
- Actor, Voice Over Artist
Ron Lee
- Stage Manager
Ingrid Mason
- Circus Style Performer
Peter McGill
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Andrew Moon
- Properties Master / Mistress
Mick Morrell
- Set and/or Property Maker
Ronald Morse
- Actor, Voice Over Artist
George Nejtek
- Stage Manager, Assistant
David Palmer
- Set and/or Property Maker
Anna Pappas
- Properties Master / Mistress
Phil Short
- Producer, Assistant
Ken Shorter
- Circus Style Performer
Glynis Stow
- Properties Master / Mistress
John West
- Voice Over Artist
Robert Young
- Stage Manager, Assistant
|
Provide feedback on Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981)