|
-
The Garden, 11 October 2023
-
Barbaros, 28 June 2023
-
Maureen: Harbinger of Death, 14 March 2023
-
Grey Rock, 9 March 2023
-
The River That Ran Uphill, 1 March 2023
-
Happy-Go-Wrong, 8 December 2022
-
Grug and the Rainbow, 4 October 2022
-
The Deep North, 28 September 2022
-
Home, 4 August 2022
-
And Then You Go: The Vali Myers Project, 24 June 2022
-
Jali, 23 June 2022
-
Cirque Bon Bon, 15 June 2022
-
Don Juan, 10 June 2022
-
30 Something, 10 June 2022
-
The Photo Box, 3 March 2022
-
How Not to Make it in America, 17 November 2021
-
Somewhere, Everywhere, Nowhere, 21 October 2021
-
Amphibian, 21 September 2021
-
The World Is Looking For You, 1 September 2021
-
I Wish..., 13 August 2021
-
The Bridge of San Luis Rey, 9 July 2021
-
Class of Cabaret, 26 June 2021
-
Mostly Marlene, 24 June 2021
-
Ern: Australia's Greatest Hoax, 24 June 2021
-
L'Hotel, 11 June 2021
-
FEMME, 3 June 2021
-
TROLL, 25 May 2021
-
Creation Creation, 19 May 2021
-
Euphoria, 5 May 2021
-
The Move, 22 April 2021
-
Hiccup!, 7 April 2021
-
Sea Wall, 16 February 2021
-
Grug, 6 October 2020
-
Me and My Shadow, 12 August 2020
-
The Bridge of San Luis Rey, 10 July 2020
-
Girl Asleep, 12 September 2019
-
ZOOOM, 23 July 2019
-
I Forgot to Remember to Forget, 3 July 2019
-
Two Worlds, 21 June 2019
-
An Evening with Zoe Coombs Marr, 20 June 2019
-
Cher, 19 June 2019
-
Alma Zygier Quintet, 15 June 2019
-
Last Dance, The Forgotten Masters, 14 June 2019
-
The Silly Season, 13 June 2019
-
Unsung, 9 June 2019
-
My Life in the Nude, 9 June 2019
-
Taxithi - An Australian Odyssey, 7 June 2019
-
Dragon Lady: The Many Lives and Deaths of Anna May Wong, 7 June 2019
-
Beep, 1 June 2019
-
Especially on Birthdays, 23 April 2019
-
Zizanie, 14 March 2019
-
La Reprise, 4 March 2019
-
Midi D'un Foehn - Version 1, 12 January 2019
-
Club Swizzle, 12 December 2018
-
Divercity, 15 November 2018
-
Amphibian, 5 September 2018
-
The Spinners, 11 July 2018
-
Class of Cabaret, 23 June 2018
-
The Legend of Queen Kong, 22 June 2018
-
Backstage Club: Sven Ratzke, 21 June 2018
-
Johanna Allen: Cake, 20 June 2018
-
The Girl Who Jumped Off the Hollywood Sign, 16 June 2018
-
Kate Leigh: The Worst Woman in Sydney, 15 June 2018
-
Backstage Club: Libby O'Donovan, 14 June 2018
-
Eastern Bloc Rock, 13 June 2018
-
Backstage Club: Frisky & Mannish, 8 June 2018
-
Concrete Impermanence, 17 May 2018
-
The 78-Storey Treehouse, 24 April 2018
-
Grug and the Rainbow, 10 April 2018
-
Taha, 15 March 2018
-
Big Bad Wolf, 10 October 2017
-
The Ongals: Babbling Comedy, 7 October 2017
-
Beep, 24 August 2017
-
Split Second Heroes, 27 July 2017
-
Enoch Arden, 15 July 2017
-
Herman and Rosie, 30 June 2017
-
Class of Cabaret, 24 June 2017
-
Cathartic, 23 June 2017
-
Strap Yourself in and Hold onto Reuben's Ride, 22 June 2017
-
Cyrens: The Swinging Songbook of Cy Coleman, 21 June 2017
-
Dahlesque, 17 June 2017
-
Ali McGregor's Late-Nite Variety-Nite, 15 June 2017
-
Cabaret Dinner, 14 June 2017
-
Vigil, 10 June 2017
-
Lucky: Songs by Kylie, 9 June 2017
-
Backstage Club: Showbiz!, 9 June 2017
-
Tetris, 24 May 2017
-
Hart, 23 May 2017
-
The Listies 6D* (*It's Twice as Good as 3D), 18 May 2017
-
Long Tan, 31 March 2017
-
A Very Kransky Christmas, 8 December 2016
-
Class of Cabaret, 25 June 2016
-
Starman, 22 June 2016
-
The Birds, 22 June 2016
-
The Sammy J Songbook, 18 June 2016
-
Love and Death: The Songs of Jim Steinman, 18 June 2016
-
Miss Behave's Gameshow, 16 June 2016
-
Margaret Thatcher Queen of Soho, 15 June 2016
-
Barb Jungr: Hard Rain, 12 June 2016
-
Robyn Archer: Dancing on the Volcano, 11 June 2016
-
Entershamement, 10 June 2016
-
Die Roten Punkte: Eurosmash!, 10 June 2016
-
Mortal Condition, 11 May 2016
-
The Moon's a Balloon, 19 April 2016
-
Exquisite Corpse, 7 March 2016
-
Habitus, 26 February 2016
-
Club Swizzle, 29 December 2015
-
The Aspirations of Daise Morrow, 10 October 2015
-
Spectra, 29 September 2015
-
Sacred Sita, 24 September 2015
-
The Book of Loco, 14 August 2015
-
National Play Festival 2015, 22 July 2015
-
Bear With Me, 7 July 2015
-
Festival of Faith, 26 June 2015
-
Ray Jessel: Naughty or Nice, 20 June 2015
-
Trevor Ashley: I'm Every Woman, 18 June 2015
-
Lady Rizo: Unescorted, 17 June 2015
-
Class of Cabaret, 14 June 2015
-
Looking for Lawson, 12 June 2015
-
Sun Rising: The Songs that Made Memphis, 11 June 2015
-
Coco's Lunch: Other Plans, 10 June 2015
-
Piano Lessons, 6 June 2015
-
Oz Rockin' The Ladies Lounge, 5 June 2015
-
The Clover Club, 5 June 2015
-
Chalk About, 27 May 2015
-
Grug and the Rainbow, 19 November 2014
-
Ibsen in One Take, 16 September 2014
-
Yasukichi Murakami: Through A Distant Lens , 9 September 2014
-
Multiverse, 9 July 2014
-
Patti Issues, 21 June 2014
-
They Say She's Different, 19 June 2014
-
Hail to the King, 19 June 2014
-
Runnin' Wild: Songs & Scandals of the Roaring 20s, 18 June 2014
-
Class of Cabaret, 15 June 2014
-
Second Nature: A Collaboration of Poetry & Music, 14 June 2014
-
Between The Cracks, 13 June 2014
-
New Coat of Paint: The Songs of Tom Waits, 12 June 2014
-
Nothing But a Song, 11 June 2014
-
An Evening with Nelson Aspen, 9 June 2014
-
Shay Stafford: Memoirs of a Showgirl, 8 June 2014
-
Diva Diva's, 6 June 2014
-
Caroline Nin: Songs and Stories of the Paris Lido, 6 June 2014
-
Jesikah, 27 May 2014
-
A Delicate Situation, 22 May 2014
-
School Dance, 12 March 2014
-
Fugitive, 1 March 2014
-
Girl Asleep, 28 February 2014
-
Grug, 3 December 2013
-
Maggie Stone, 8 November 2013
-
Sons and Mothers, 17 October 2013
-
Not According to Plan, 20 September 2013
-
Big Bad Wolf, 4 July 2013
-
Puta Madre Brothers, 21 June 2013
-
Lady Rizo, 21 June 2013
-
Phil Scott: Cabaret Survivor, 19 June 2013
-
Class of Cabaret, 16 June 2013
-
Go Your Own Way, 15 June 2013
-
You, Me & the Bloody Sea, 13 June 2013
-
RRAMP, 12 June 2013
-
Irving Berlin: Songs in the Key of Black, 10 June 2013
-
Brel, 9 June 2013
-
Tommy Bradson: Reg, 7 June 2013
-
Pony Takes a Powder, 7 June 2013
-
Mr McGee and the Biting Flea, 16 April 2013
-
Kamp, 12 March 2013
-
Cambodia Sun Rising, 27 September 2012
-
Rewind: The Aretha Franklin Songbook, 6 July 2012
-
Music From Jack Charles V The Crown, 23 June 2012
-
Tex Perkins & the Dark Horses, 20 June 2012
-
Lost in the 80's, 20 June 2012
-
Class of Cabaret, 17 June 2012
-
The Ballad of Backbone Joe, 15 June 2012
-
Paris Wells: Projected, 13 June 2012
-
Debra Byrne: Ripe, 10 June 2012
-
Clare Bowditch Tells a True Story or Two, 8 June 2012
-
The Snowdroppers, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, 30 May 2012
-
Me and My Shadow, 17 April 2012
-
White, 31 January 2012
-
Motherhood - The Musical, 29 November 2011
-
The Girl Who Was a Hundred Girls, 18 October 2011
-
Continent, 15 September 2011
-
Four Winds, 2 September 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), 24 August 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, 24 August 2011
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, 23 August 2011
-
Side to One, 27 July 2011
-
Boom Bah!, 30 June 2011
-
The Songwriters' Songwriter Q&A with Jimmy Webb, 25 June 2011
-
Storm Large: Crazy Enough, 23 June 2011
-
Masterclass with Dean Bryant & Neil Gooding, 18 June 2011
-
Josie in the Bathhouse, 17 June 2011
-
The Wet Spots, 17 June 2011
-
Make Me a King, 15 June 2011
-
Midnight Muses: It Begins to Tell, 15 June 2011
-
Drag!, 11 June 2011
-
Africa, 11 May 2011
-
In Repose, 1 October 2010
-
SangHawa (eve) and Rantau Bernisik (Whisperings of Exile), 23 September 2010
-
When his Watch Stopped, 20 September 2010
-
Hamlet, 17 September 2010
-
Ignition 2010: But Is It Really Dance?, 18 August 2010
-
Fugitive - Robin Hood Retold, 30 July 2010
-
Smoke and Mirrors, 23 June 2010
-
Killing Time, 19 June 2010
-
The Davine Cabaret, 16 June 2010
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, 20 May 2010
-
Tawdry Heartburn's Magic Cures, 23 April 2010
-
Pomona Road, 21 April 2010
-
Frame and Circle : Rubicon / Meridian, 10 March 2010
-
Man Covets Bird, 3 March 2010
-
En Masse, 1 March 2010
-
The Pyjama Girl, 9 December 2009
-
Gorge '09, 19 November 2009
-
Prue Lang choreographs for Leigh Warren and Dancers, 5 November 2009
-
Sammy J in the Forest of Dreams, 20 October 2009
-
En Trance, 13 October 2009
-
Woyzeck, 7 October 2009
-
Knives in Hens, 26 August 2009
-
The Hypochondriac, 31 July 2009
-
Tanja Liedtke's Construct, 22 July 2009
-
Construct, 22 July 2009
-
Disappearance, 12 November 2008
-
Take Me to Paradise, 27 September 2008
-
Daorum, 26 September 2008
-
Once Upon A Midnight, 23 September 2008
-
The Tale of Haruk, 17 September 2008
-
Helly's Magic Cup, 29 August 2008
-
Attempts on Her Life, 1 August 2008
-
Beetle Graduation, 10 July 2008
-
Impulse, 28 June 2008
-
Paradise City, 23 April 2008
-
A Local Man, 6 February 2008
-
Special Delivery, 9 January 2008
-
Born To Be Wilde, 20 November 2007
-
I Still Call Australia by Phone, 4 October 2007
-
The Scorpionfish: Song and Dance in Tropical Downtown, 1 October 2007
-
Dis-Oriental, 28 September 2007
-
Chinese Take Away, 26 September 2007
-
China, 26 September 2007
-
Cake, 12 September 2007
-
Everything's F**ked - The Musical, 1 August 2007
-
Hickory Dickory Dock, 4 May 2007
-
Jet of Blood, 6 March 2007
-
Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, 17 January 2007
-
Twelfth Floor, 10 May 2006
-
My Sister Violet, 26 October 2005
-
A Thing Called Snake, 13 October 2005
-
Mana the Spirit of Polynesia, 4 June 2005
-
Phobia, 4 May 2005
-
Something On Saturday Children's Book Week Double Bill, 21 August 2004
-
Whimsical Wildlife , 14 August 2004
-
Hot Diggedy Dog - Dog Tails, 7 August 2004
-
Thami - African Moonlight, 24 July 2004
-
Before Time Could Change Us, 24 June 2004
-
Suitcase, 22 June 2004
-
The Other Woman - The Life and Music of Nina Simone, 22 June 2004
-
Madame, 18 June 2004
-
The Ennio Morricone Experience, 18 June 2004
-
The Bruised Ecstatic Collective, 15 June 2004
-
The Songs of Jacques Brel, 11 June 2004
-
The Fiddle and The Drum, 11 June 2004
-
Sprung!, 17 September 2003
-
The Last 5 Years, 18 June 2003
-
Bare, 30 October 2000
-
Speaking In Tongues, 22 September 1998
-
Sylvia, 4 August 1998
-
Spool Time, 1998
-
The North, 1 July 1997
-
Wolf Lullaby, 17 June 1997
-
Decadances, 30 October 1996
-
Good Works, 29 August 1996
-
Storming Heaven, 25 November 1995
-
Les Girls, 2 December 1994
-
Women Alone, 4 July 1994
-
The Swan, 4 June 1994
-
Nuti / Kikimora, 19 March 1993
-
Yellow Roses, 17 September 1992
-
This is Not a Video Clip / Backatcha / Hangups, 1 September 1992
-
Relative Values, 3 October 1991
-
The Reading Boy, 14 May 1991
-
The Marriage, 3 March 1986
-
Hamlet, 1 March 1986
-
Not What You Might Expect: an Evening with the Ritz Company, 27 March 1985
-
Streetwise, 30 April 1983
-
Secrets, 21 January 1983
-
Bombora, 28 August 1982
-
Dickinson, 30 November 1978
-
El Grande de Coca Cola, 1 December 1976
-
Benjamin and Brindletum, 26 October 1976
-
You Want It Don't You Billy?, 5 October 1976
-
South Sea Bubble, 17 September 1976
-
Nomads / Friends and Neighbours, 9 September 1976
-
Sweet Master Shakespeare, 22 August 1976
-
Subject to Fits, 2 June 1976
-
Blind Choice, 1 June 1976
-
And Then You Go: The Vali Myers Project, 24 June 2022
-
Jali, 23 June 2022
-
Cirque Bon Bon, 15 June 2022
-
Don Juan, 10 June 2022
-
30 Something, 10 June 2022
-
Class of Cabaret, 26 June 2021
-
Mostly Marlene, 24 June 2021
-
Ern: Australia's Greatest Hoax, 24 June 2021
-
L'Hotel, 11 June 2021
-
Two Worlds, 21 June 2019
-
An Evening with Zoe Coombs Marr, 20 June 2019
-
Cher, 19 June 2019
-
Alma Zygier Quintet, 15 June 2019
-
Last Dance, The Forgotten Masters, 14 June 2019
-
The Silly Season, 13 June 2019
-
Unsung, 9 June 2019
-
My Life in the Nude, 9 June 2019
-
Taxithi - An Australian Odyssey, 7 June 2019
-
Dragon Lady: The Many Lives and Deaths of Anna May Wong, 7 June 2019
-
Class of Cabaret, 23 June 2018
-
The Legend of Queen Kong, 22 June 2018
-
Backstage Club: Sven Ratzke, 21 June 2018
-
Johanna Allen: Cake, 20 June 2018
-
The Girl Who Jumped Off the Hollywood Sign, 16 June 2018
-
Kate Leigh: The Worst Woman in Sydney, 15 June 2018
-
Backstage Club: Libby O'Donovan, 14 June 2018
-
Eastern Bloc Rock, 13 June 2018
-
Glorious Misfits, 8 June 2018
-
Backstage Club: Frisky & Mannish, 8 June 2018
-
Class of Cabaret, 24 June 2017
-
Cathartic, 23 June 2017
-
Strap Yourself in and Hold onto Reuben's Ride, 22 June 2017
-
Cyrens: The Swinging Songbook of Cy Coleman, 21 June 2017
-
Dahlesque, 17 June 2017
-
Pterodactyl Nights, 15 June 2017
-
Ali McGregor's Late-Nite Variety-Nite, 15 June 2017
-
Cabaret Dinner, 14 June 2017
-
Vigil, 10 June 2017
-
Lucky: Songs by Kylie, 9 June 2017
-
Backstage Club: Showbiz!, 9 June 2017
-
Class of Cabaret, 25 June 2016
-
Starman, 22 June 2016
-
The Birds, 22 June 2016
-
The Sammy J Songbook, 18 June 2016
-
Love and Death: The Songs of Jim Steinman, 18 June 2016
-
Miss Behave's Gameshow, 16 June 2016
-
Margaret Thatcher Queen of Soho, 15 June 2016
-
Barb Jungr: Hard Rain, 12 June 2016
-
Robyn Archer: Dancing on the Volcano, 11 June 2016
-
Entershamement, 10 June 2016
-
Die Roten Punkte: Eurosmash!, 10 June 2016
-
Ray Jessel: Naughty or Nice, 20 June 2015
-
Trevor Ashley: I'm Every Woman, 18 June 2015
-
Lady Rizo: Unescorted, 17 June 2015
-
Class of Cabaret, 14 June 2015
-
Looking for Lawson, 12 June 2015
-
Coco's Lunch: Other Plans, 10 June 2015
-
Piano Lessons, 6 June 2015
-
Oz Rockin' The Ladies Lounge, 5 June 2015
-
The Clover Club, 5 June 2015
-
Patti Issues, 21 June 2014
-
They Say She's Different, 19 June 2014
-
Hail to the King, 19 June 2014
-
Runnin' Wild: Songs & Scandals of the Roaring 20s, 18 June 2014
-
Class of Cabaret, 15 June 2014
-
Second Nature: A Collaboration of Poetry & Music, 14 June 2014
-
Between The Cracks, 13 June 2014
-
New Coat of Paint: The Songs of Tom Waits, 12 June 2014
-
Nothing But a Song, 11 June 2014
-
An Evening with Nelson Aspen, 9 June 2014
-
Shay Stafford: Memoirs of a Showgirl, 8 June 2014
-
Diva Diva's, 6 June 2014
-
Caroline Nin: Songs and Stories of the Paris Lido, 6 June 2014
-
Puta Madre Brothers, 21 June 2013
-
Lady Rizo, 21 June 2013
-
Phil Scott: Cabaret Survivor, 19 June 2013
-
Class of Cabaret, 16 June 2013
-
Go Your Own Way, 15 June 2013
-
You, Me & the Bloody Sea, 13 June 2013
-
RRAMP, 12 June 2013
-
Irving Berlin: Songs in the Key of Black, 10 June 2013
-
Brel, 9 June 2013
-
Tommy Bradson: Reg, 7 June 2013
-
Pony Takes a Powder, 7 June 2013
-
Music From Jack Charles V The Crown, 23 June 2012
-
Tex Perkins & the Dark Horses, 20 June 2012
-
Lost in the 80's, 20 June 2012
-
Class of Cabaret, 17 June 2012
-
The Ballad of Backbone Joe, 15 June 2012
-
Paris Wells: Projected, 13 June 2012
-
Debra Byrne: Ripe, 10 June 2012
-
Clare Bowditch Tells a True Story or Two, 8 June 2012
-
The Snowdroppers, 8 June 2012
-
The Songwriters' Songwriter Q&A with Jimmy Webb, 25 June 2011
-
Storm Large: Crazy Enough, 23 June 2011
-
Masterclass with Dean Bryant & Neil Gooding, 18 June 2011
-
Josie in the Bathhouse, 17 June 2011
-
The Wet Spots, 17 June 2011
-
Make Me a King, 15 June 2011
-
Midnight Muses: It Begins to Tell, 15 June 2011
-
Drag!, 11 June 2011
-
Smoke and Mirrors, 23 June 2010
-
Killing Time, 19 June 2010
-
The Davine Cabaret, 16 June 2010
-
After the Beep, 24 June 2006
-
Ground Control to Frank Sinatra, 21 June 2006
-
Beyond Glamour: The Absinthe Tour, 21 June 2006
-
Dream of the Dispossessed, 20 June 2006
-
In the Darkness, 20 June 2006
-
La Fille du Cirque, 9 June 2006
-
Keating!, 9 June 2006
-
Before Time Could Change Us, 24 June 2004
-
Suitcase, 22 June 2004
-
The Other Woman - The Life and Music of Nina Simone, 22 June 2004
-
Madame, 18 June 2004
-
The Ennio Morricone Experience, 18 June 2004
-
The Bruised Ecstatic Collective, 15 June 2004
-
The Songs of Jacques Brel, 11 June 2004
-
The Fiddle and The Drum, 11 June 2004
-
The Last 5 Years, 18 June 2003
-
Scarlet Stories, 18 June 2003
-
How to use a director in cabaret Gordon Greenberg, 15 June 2003
-
Stagecraft Nancye Hayes, 14 June 2003
-
Interpreting the lyric and giving meaning to the words Avigail Herman, 13 June 2003
-
The Performer and the Accompanist Jason Robert Brown, 12 June 2003
-
The Ennio Morricone Experience, 11 June 2003
-
Hymne a Piaf, 11 June 2003
-
Decent Spinster, 6 June 2003
-
The Tigerlillies, 6 June 2003
-
Jagged Little Wil, 6 June 2003
-
What is Cabaret?, 21 June 2002
-
Music to Watch Boys By, 19 June 2002
-
Cover, Girl, 19 June 2002
-
Sucker, 19 June 2002
-
Dislabelled, 19 June 2002
-
Circus in a Suitcase, 15 June 2002
-
Flat On Your Bacharach, 12 June 2002
-
Bardfly, 12 June 2002
-
Seaman Dan and Friends, 12 June 2002
-
Three Weill Men, 7 June 2002
-
The Fruit of My Lions, 7 June 2002
-
Raymond Crowe In Cabaret, 7 June 2002
-
Tripod, 18 May 2001
-
He Did It Her Way, 15 May 2001
-
Le Chat Noir, 15 May 2001
-
Liana Vargas and the Latino Brazza Band, 5 May 2001
-
aLive, 5 May 2001
-
Ciao Ciao Mamma, 3 May 2001
-
China, 26 September 2007
-
Decent Spinster, 6 June 2003
-
Cinderella-The Untold Story, 24 May 2003
-
Outback Jack in...The Excellent Aussie Adventure, 17 May 2003
-
Face 2 Face - Kate Champion, 13 May 2003
-
Soul Food, 10 May 2003
-
Gorge 2003, 8 May 2003
-
Dinner, 8 May 2003
-
Time She Stopped, 17 January 2003
-
Salt, 8 November 2002
-
Everything's F***ed, 31 October 2002
-
Love Deceit and 81 Questions, 22 August 2002
-
The Never Never Rider, 17 August 2002
-
Professor Elliot Gnash-The Most Groovy Concert Ever, 10 August 2002
-
Dealer's Choice, 12 July 2002
-
My Girragundi, 5 July 2002
-
My Girragundji, 2 July 2002
-
What is Cabaret?, 21 June 2002
-
Music to Watch Boys By, 19 June 2002
-
Cover, Girl, 19 June 2002
-
Sucker, 19 June 2002
-
Dislabelled, 19 June 2002
-
Circus in a Suitcase, 15 June 2002
-
Flat On Your Bacharach, 12 June 2002
-
Bardfly, 12 June 2002
-
Seaman Dan and Friends, 12 June 2002
-
Three Weill Men, 7 June 2002
-
The Fruit of My Lions, 7 June 2002
-
Raymond Crowe In Cabaret, 7 June 2002
-
Sleepless Beauty, 6 June 2002
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, 28 May 2002
-
Trust in Me, 18 May 2002
-
Lost Babylon, 17 May 2002
-
S.A. Choreographic Lab, 9 May 2002
-
Milo's Wake, 16 April 2002
-
Resident Alien, 12 March 2002
-
Paitya Kaurna Dancers, 25 February 2002
-
A Lie of the Mind, 22 November 2001
-
Rivet 'n' Tuft - Cultured Clowns, 18 August 2001
-
Rivet 'n' Tuft Cultured Clowns, 18 August 2001
-
The Man Whose Mother was a Pirate, 11 August 2001
-
Jack and Molly Tar - Between the Bees, Me and the Monkey's Knees, 4 August 2001
-
Ataru Taru Taiko, 23 June 2001
-
Gigglepots - A-go-go, 16 June 2001
-
The Magic Flute, 9 June 2001
-
Killer Joe, 8 June 2001
-
The Yums Yums in A Day in the Bush, 2 June 2001
-
Tal-Kin-Jeri Dance Group, 26 May 2001
-
R@taque - Acoustic Power Play, 19 May 2001
-
Tripod, 18 May 2001
-
He Did It Her Way, 15 May 2001
-
Le Chat Noir, 15 May 2001
-
Something on Saturday: Oxo Cubans - My Car's Gotta Nice Roof Rack, 12 May 2001
-
Liana Vargas and the Latino Brazza Band, 5 May 2001
-
aLive, 5 May 2001
-
Ciao Ciao Mamma, 3 May 2001
-
Rodeo Noir, 1997
-
I Only Want to be With You - The Dusty Springfield Story, 10 January 1996
-
That Eye, The Sky, 18 May 1995
-
Body Slam, 18 November 1994
-
Seeing Things, 14 September 1994
-
Toxic Girls, 25 May 1994
-
The Grip / Grown Up's Playroom, 21 September 1993
-
New Vaudeville, 23 April 1991
-
Mrs Bottler's Absolutely Blurtingly Beautiful World Beating Burp, 22 September 1990
-
The Big Giggle, 24 November 1989
-
The Colour Keeper And The Gwobbles, 25 September 1989
-
Smiles Away, 5 January 1989
-
The Death of Danko, 2 April 1981
-
Kiss Me Goodnight Sergeant Major, 21 January 1981
-
Talley's Folly, 26 November 1980
-
As We Are, 29 August 1980
-
Bent Brass, 6 August 1980
-
Oresteia, 18 July 1980
-
Salome, 16 July 1980
-
Carboni, 1 July 1980
-
Bodies, 20 May 1980
-
That's the Way to Do It, 22 April 1980
-
I'm Getting My Act Together And Taking It On The Road, 18 March 1980
-
Meat, 14 February 1980
-
Boy's Own McBeth, 10 January 1980
-
The Death of George Reeves, 22 November 1979
-
Tonight : Lola Blau, 27 July 1979
-
P.S. Your Cat Is Dead, 30 May 1979
-
Kold Komfort Kaffee, 22 March 1979
-
The High and the Mitey, 1979
-
The Fall Guy, 14 December 1978
-
The Emigrants, 11 October 1978
-
The Return of the Articulate Madman, 29 May 1978
-
Much Ado About Nothing, 25 August 1977
-
Food, 30 June 1977
-
Hunting / Glitter, 2 June 1977
-
Jack the Ripper, 15 April 1977
-
A Nightingale Still Sings in Berkley Square, 2 November 1976
-
Hello and Goodbye, 2 August 1976
-
The Island, 17 March 1976
-
Sizwe Banzi Is Dead, 15 March 1976
-
A Breeze from the Gulf, 16 December 1975
-
The Floating World, 7 December 1974
-
Grug and the Rainbow, 4 October 2022
-
The Deep North, 28 September 2022
-
Home, 4 August 2022
-
The Photo Box, 3 March 2022
-
Amphibian, 21 September 2021
-
The World Is Looking For You, 1 September 2021
-
I Wish..., 13 August 2021
-
Creation Creation, 19 May 2021
-
Hiccup!, 7 April 2021
-
Set Piece, 2 March 2021
-
Grug, 6 October 2020
-
Me and My Shadow, 12 August 2020
-
Two Crews, 10 March 2020
-
Since Ali Died, 1 November 2019
-
Girl Asleep, 12 September 2019
-
ZOOOM, 23 July 2019
-
New Owner, 25 May 2019
-
The Club, 5 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, 21 March 2019
-
The Spinners, 11 July 2018
-
Grug and the Rainbow, 10 April 2018
-
Big Bad Wolf, 10 October 2017
-
In Between Two, 5 October 2017
-
Beep, 24 August 2017
-
Long Tan, 31 March 2017
-
Habitus, 26 February 2016
-
Spectra, 29 September 2015
-
Argus, 23 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, 12 May 2015
-
The Experiment, 11 March 2015
-
Grug and the Rainbow, 19 November 2014
-
Yasukichi Murakami: Through A Distant Lens , 9 September 2014
-
Multiverse, 9 July 2014
-
A Delicate Situation, 22 May 2014
-
School Dance, 12 March 2014
-
Fugitive, 1 March 2014
-
Girl Asleep, 28 February 2014
-
Grug, 3 December 2013
-
Ontosoroh, 16 September 2013
-
Big Bad Wolf, 4 July 2013
-
RRAMP, 12 June 2013
-
Mr McGee and the Biting Flea, 16 April 2013
-
Cambodia Sun Rising, 27 September 2012
-
Music From Jack Charles V The Crown, 23 June 2012
-
War Mother, 30 May 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, 14 March 2012
-
Posts in the Paddock, 1 March 2012
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), 24 August 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, 24 August 2011
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, 23 August 2011
-
Boom Bah!, 30 June 2011
-
In Repose, 1 October 2010
-
Ignition 2010: But Is It Really Dance?, 18 August 2010
-
Pomona Road, 21 April 2010
-
En Masse, 1 March 2010
-
En Trance, 13 October 2009
-
The Hypochondriac, 31 July 2009
-
Construct, 22 July 2009
-
Paradise City, 23 April 2008
-
Glow, 29 February 2008
-
I Still Call Australia by Phone, 4 October 2007
-
Chinese Take Away, 26 September 2007
-
China, 26 September 2007
-
My Sister Violet, 26 October 2005
-
A Thing Called Snake, 13 October 2005
-
Riverland, 3 March 2004
-
The Australian National Playwrights' Conference, 26 February 2004
-
Sprung!, 17 September 2003
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, 22 August 2003
-
Proof, 25 July 2003
-
Face 2 Face - Kate Champion, 13 May 2003
-
Dealer's Choice, 12 July 2002
-
Dislabelled, 19 June 2002
-
The Dying Gaul, 19 October 2001
-
The Days Allotted to Me, March 2000
-
Sylvia, 4 August 1998
-
Varda Che Bruta...Poretta, 5 July 1994
-
Foreigners From Home, 4 June 1992
-
Ostraka v.4, 1 September 1988
-
Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, 8 March 1982
-
The Emigrants, 11 October 1978
-
Much Ado About Nothing, 25 August 1977
-
The Hills Family Show, 10 February 1977
-
Otherwise Engaged, 17 June 1976
-
The Floating World, 7 December 1974
-
Tancred and Clorinda / The Seven Deadly Sins, 28 October 1974
-
Welcome to your new life, 10 November 2023
-
The Bleeding Tree, 24 August 2022
-
Cathedral, 2 May 2022
-
The 7 Stages of Greiving, 28 July 2021
-
The Bridge of San Luis Rey, 9 July 2021
-
Euphoria, 5 May 2021
-
The Bridge of San Luis Rey, 10 July 2020
-
The 7 Stages of Greiving, 25 June 2020
-
The Club, 5 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, 21 March 2019
-
Faith Healer, 26 September 2018
-
Creditor, 20 July 2018
-
Creditors, 20 July 2018
-
Terrestrial, 23 May 2018
-
Sista Girl, 30 May 2017
-
Mr Burns: A Post-Electric Play, 22 April 2017
-
Long Tan, 31 March 2017
-
The Red Cross Letters, 3 August 2016
-
Straight White Men, 1 July 2016
-
Gorgon, 3 May 2016
-
The Popular Mechanicals, 6 November 2015
-
National Play Festival 2015, 22 July 2015
-
This is Where We Live, 12 May 2015
-
Kryptonite, 22 October 2014
-
Jesikah, 27 May 2014
-
Maggie Stone, 8 November 2013
-
Babyteeth, 16 August 2013
-
Young Playwrights Awards, 30 May 2013
-
Random, 28 May 2013
-
These Premises Are Alarmed: Pornography, 18 October 2012
-
These Premises Are Alarmed: Blasted, 5 October 2012
-
War Mother, 30 May 2012
-
The Zoo Story, 26 May 2011
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, 20 May 2010
-
Knives in Hens, 26 August 2009
-
Mnemonic, 29 June 2009
-
Young Guns Playwrights Competition, 21 May 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, 20 May 2009
-
Attempts on Her Life, 1 August 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, 12 October 2007
-
This Uncharted Hour, 9 February 2007
-
Waiting for Godot, 10 July 2006
-
The Daylight Atheist, 9 September 2005
-
Frozen, 2 July 2005
-
Drums in the night, 2 April 2005
-
Boston Marriage, 15 October 2004
-
Goodnight Desdemona (Goodmorning Juliet), September 2004
-
The Duck Shooter, 3 July 2004
-
A Number, May 2004
-
Ride, 13 October 2003
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, 22 August 2003
-
Proof, 25 July 2003
-
Salt, 8 November 2002
-
Dealer's Choice, 12 July 2002
-
Milo's Wake, 16 April 2002
-
The Dying Gaul, 19 October 2001
-
Art, 29 June 2001
-
Killer Joe, 8 June 2001
-
Sweet Road, August 2000
-
How I Learned to Drive, July 2000
-
Stolen, 2000
-
Closer, August 1999
-
Carrying Light, May 1999
-
Emma: Celebrazione, 1999
-
The Idiot, 21 August 1998
-
Sylvia, 4 August 1998
-
Macbeth, 3 July 1998
-
Up the Road, 16 June 1998
-
Moby Dick, 8 July 1995
-
Warsaw Tango, 2 November 1994
-
The Swan, 4 June 1994
-
Cosi, 17 July 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, 22 May 1993
-
Diving for Pearls, 17 October 1992
-
Jonah Jones, 31 August 1991
-
The Removalists, 1 June 1991
-
Tales from the Decameron, 3 November 1990
-
Quickies 2, 22 June 1990
-
Quickies 1, 1 June 1990
-
Lost Weekend, 12 August 1989
-
Speed-the-Plow, 23 May 1989
-
Europe, 23 July 1988
-
Shorts (Part 2): Fishbein VS Liebowitz / Lone Star / The Legacy, 8 September 1987
-
Shorts (Part One) : After Margritte / Blonde on the Beach / The Proposal, 25 August 1987
-
Maureen: Harbinger of Death, 14 March 2023
-
Grey Rock, 9 March 2023
-
The River That Ran Uphill, 1 March 2023
-
The Photo Box, 3 March 2022
-
S/WORDS and Unfolding, 11 March 2021
-
Set Piece, 2 March 2021
-
Two Crews, 10 March 2020
-
Dimanche, 28 February 2020
-
Zizanie, 14 March 2019
-
The Second Woman, 10 March 2019
-
La Reprise, 4 March 2019
-
Taha, 15 March 2018
-
Azza, 14 March 2018
-
Us/Them, 8 March 2018
-
Thyestes, 2 March 2018
-
Every Brilliant Thing, 14 March 2017
-
The Backstories, 7 March 2017
-
Body of Work, 10 March 2016
-
Exquisite Corpse, 7 March 2016
-
Habitus, 26 February 2016
-
The Experiment, 11 March 2015
-
La Merda, 5 March 2015
-
SmallWar, 2 March 2015
-
School Dance, 12 March 2014
-
Fugitive, 1 March 2014
-
Girl Asleep, 28 February 2014
-
Kamp, 12 March 2013
-
Children/A Few Minutes of Lock, 6 March 2013
-
Itsoseng, 1 March 2013
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, 14 March 2012
-
School Dance, 3 March 2012
-
Frame and Circle : Rubicon / Meridian, 10 March 2010
-
Man Covets Bird, 3 March 2010
-
En Masse, 1 March 2010
-
Kommer (Sorrow), 12 March 2008
-
Glow, 29 February 2008
-
Stau, 4 March 2006
-
I Bought a Spade at Ikea to Dig My Own Grave, 11 March 2004
-
Riverland, 3 March 2004
-
The Australian National Playwrights' Conference, 26 February 2004
-
Chosen, 5 March 2002
-
Train Dancing, 3 March 2002
-
Via Dolorosa, 2 March 2002
-
Masterkey, 28 March 1998
-
Heruinen, 2 March 1998
-
Facade Firm, 12 March 1996
-
S/N, 8 March 1994
-
Furious, 25 February 1994
-
The Diary of a Madman, 13 March 1992
-
Woven Hell (Itojigoku), 3 March 1992
-
Akwanso, Fly South, 22 March 1988
-
Regarding Faustus / The Emperor of Atlantis, 12 March 1988
-
Swimming To Cambodia, 17 March 1986
-
The Marriage, 3 March 1986
-
Hamlet, 1 March 1986
-
Mizo No Eki (The Water Station), 5 March 1984
-
Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, 8 March 1982
-
I'm Getting My Act Together And Taking It On The Road, 18 March 1980
-
Captain Lazar and his Earthbound Circus, 10 March 1980
-
Filthy Children, 7 March 1980
-
The Return of the Articulate Madman, 29 May 1978
-
Down Under, 14 March 1978
-
Kemp's Jig : An Elizabethan Roadshow, 13 March 1978
-
The Dead Class, 25 February 1978
-
Boesman and Lena, 2 August 1976
-
Carlota and Maximilian, 23 March 1976
-
The Island, 17 March 1976
-
Sizwe Banzi Is Dead, 15 March 1976
-
Basically Black, 15 March 1976
-
Boesman and Lena, 8 March 1976
-
Somewhere, Everywhere, Nowhere, 21 October 2021
-
Since Ali Died, 1 November 2019
-
The Dark Master, 29 October 2019
-
Cuckoo, 25 October 2019
-
£¥€$ (LIES), 19 October 2019
-
Kata, 17 October 2019
-
Patina, 6 November 2018
-
Here Is The Message You Asked For... Don't Tell Anyone Else ;-), 1 November 2018
-
Assembly Operation, 27 October 2018
-
Guru of Chai, 25 October 2018
-
Andropolaroid 1.1, 9 October 2018
-
The Ongals: Babbling Comedy, 7 October 2017
-
In Between Two, 5 October 2017
-
Hot Brown Honey, 26 September 2017
-
Recalling Mother, 22 September 2017
-
God Bless Baseball, 30 September 2016
-
Softmachine: Rianto, 24 September 2016
-
The Record, 21 September 2016
-
Spectra, 29 September 2015
-
The Streets, 24 September 2015
-
Sacred Sita, 24 September 2015
-
Ibsen in One Take, 16 September 2014
-
Yasukichi Murakami: Through A Distant Lens , 9 September 2014
-
Super Everything, 25 September 2013
-
Heart to Heart, 22 September 2013
-
Not According to Plan, 20 September 2013
-
Ontosoroh, 16 September 2013
-
Cambodia Sun Rising, 27 September 2012
-
Continent, 15 September 2011
-
In Lieu, 6 September 2011
-
Four Winds, 2 September 2011
-
In Repose, 1 October 2010
-
SangHawa (eve) and Rantau Bernisik (Whisperings of Exile), 23 September 2010
-
When his Watch Stopped, 20 September 2010
-
Hamlet, 17 September 2010
-
En Trance, 13 October 2009
-
Woyzeck, 7 October 2009
-
Take Me to Paradise, 27 September 2008
-
Daorum, 26 September 2008
-
Once Upon A Midnight, 23 September 2008
-
The Tale of Haruk, 17 September 2008
-
I Still Call Australia by Phone, 4 October 2007
-
The Scorpionfish: Song and Dance in Tropical Downtown, 1 October 2007
-
Dis-Oriental, 28 September 2007
-
Chinese Take Away, 26 September 2007
-
China, 26 September 2007
-
The Garden, 11 October 2023
-
Barbaros, 28 June 2023
-
The River That Ran Uphill, 1 March 2023
-
Happy-Go-Wrong, 8 December 2022
-
The Bleeding Tree, 24 August 2022
-
And Then You Go: The Vali Myers Project, 24 June 2022
-
The Photo Box, 3 March 2022
-
Somewhere, Everywhere, Nowhere, 21 October 2021
-
Amphibian, 21 September 2021
-
The World Is Looking For You, 1 September 2021
-
The Move, 22 April 2021
-
Split Second Heroes, 27 July 2017
-
This is Where We Live, 12 May 2015
-
Multiverse, 9 July 2014
-
A Delicate Situation, 22 May 2014
-
Not According to Plan, 20 September 2013
-
Ontosoroh, 16 September 2013
-
Cambodia Sun Rising, 27 September 2012
-
War Mother, 30 May 2012
-
In Lieu, 6 September 2011
-
Side to One, 27 July 2011
-
Blackbird, 21 October 2010
-
Ignition 2010: But Is It Really Dance?, 18 August 2010
-
Pomona Road, 21 April 2010
-
The Hypochondriac, 31 July 2009
-
My Sister Violet, 26 October 2005
-
Before Time Could Change Us, 24 June 2004
-
Suitcase, 22 June 2004
-
The Other Woman - The Life and Music of Nina Simone, 22 June 2004
-
Madame, 18 June 2004
-
The Ennio Morricone Experience, 18 June 2004
-
The Bruised Ecstatic Collective, 15 June 2004
-
The Songs of Jacques Brel, 11 June 2004
-
The Fiddle and The Drum, 11 June 2004
-
The Australian National Playwrights' Conference, 26 February 2004
-
Sprung!, 17 September 2003
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, 22 August 2003
-
Proof, 25 July 2003
-
Time She Stopped, 17 January 2003
-
Everything's F***ed, 31 October 2002
-
Bare, 30 October 2000
-
The Days Allotted to Me, March 2000
-
Grug and the Rainbow, 4 October 2022
-
Amphibian, 21 September 2021
-
Creation Creation, 19 May 2021
-
Hiccup!, 7 April 2021
-
Grug, 6 October 2020
-
Girl Asleep, 12 September 2019
-
Beep, 1 June 2019
-
Amphibian, 5 September 2018
-
Grug and the Rainbow, 10 April 2018
-
Big Bad Wolf, 10 October 2017
-
Beep, 24 August 2017
-
The Book of Loco, 14 August 2015
-
Bear With Me, 7 July 2015
-
Grug and the Rainbow, 19 November 2014
-
School Dance, 12 March 2014
-
Fugitive, 1 March 2014
-
Girl Asleep, 28 February 2014
-
Grug, 3 December 2013
-
Sons and Mothers, 17 October 2013
-
Big Bad Wolf, 4 July 2013
-
School Dance, 3 March 2012
-
White, 31 January 2012
-
Boom Bah!, 30 June 2011
-
Fugitive - Robin Hood Retold, 30 July 2010
-
Mr Freezy, 27 October 2009
-
Nyuntu Ngali (You We Two), 25 September 2009
-
Helly's Magic Cup, 29 August 2008
-
The Little Gentleman, 21 August 2007
-
A World of Paper (Hello Maru-Chan), 20 September 2006
-
Riverland, 3 March 2004
-
Robinson Crusoe, 4 July 2003
-
My Girragundji, 2 July 2002
-
Barbaros, 28 June 2023
-
Concrete Impermanence, 17 May 2018
-
Split Second Heroes, 27 July 2017
-
Mortal Condition, 11 May 2016
-
Chance, 7 May 2015
-
The Milgram Project, 2015
-
Watch, 2015
-
A Tale or Two, 2015
-
Collaboration, 2015
-
My Carmilla, 2015
-
Rabbits, 2015
-
The Angel Project, 2015
-
Split Second Heroes, 2015
-
A Series of Intimate Experiments, 2015
-
From Darkness the Day, 2015
-
Blackbird, 21 October 2010
-
Fugitive - Robin Hood Retold, 30 July 2010
-
Beauty, 2 July 2010
-
Pomona Road, 21 April 2010
-
The Pyjama Girl, 9 December 2009
-
Gorge '09, 19 November 2009
-
Sammy J in the Forest of Dreams, 20 October 2009
-
Disappearance, 12 November 2008
-
Beetle Graduation, 10 July 2008
-
Assassins, 7 December 2007
-
This Uncharted Hour, 9 February 2007
-
Phobia, 4 May 2005
-
A Thing Called Snake, 21 September 2002
-
Those Dear Departed, November 1986
-
The Humble Doctor, 1 August 1986
-
Sunrise Over Angie East, 1986
-
Sons Of Cain, November 1985
-
Down an Alley Filled With Cats, 19 September 1985
-
The Harlequin Shuffle, 30 May 1985
-
Too Young For Ghosts, 1985
-
Translations, 9 August 1984
-
Gulls, 22 September 1983
-
Travelling North, 16 June 1983
-
The Perfectionist, 14 April 1983
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, 24 February 1983
-
Sorry, Sold Out, 2 December 1982
-
Nijinsky: Le Sacrifice du Fame, 7 October 1982
-
The Ballad of Billy Lane, 5 August 1982
-
Sandy Lee Live at Nui Dat, 26 November 1981
-
King Lear, 21 September 1981
-
The Christian Brothers, 1 September 1981
-
Cyrano, 20 July 1981
-
The Harding Women, 4 June 1981
-
The Death of Danko, 2 April 1981
-
Kiss Me Goodnight Sergeant Major, 21 January 1981
-
Talley's Folly, 26 November 1980
-
Bodies, 20 May 1980
-
Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, 17 January 1980
-
The Death of George Reeves, 22 November 1979
-
The Fall Guy, 14 December 1978
-
The Photo Box, 3 March 2022
-
The World Is Looking For You, 1 September 2021
-
The Bridge of San Luis Rey, 9 July 2021
-
The Bridge of San Luis Rey, 10 July 2020
-
Long Tan, 31 March 2017
-
The Aspirations of Daise Morrow, 10 October 2015
-
Harbinger, 27 August 2010
-
Gorge '09, 19 November 2009
-
The Hypochondriac, 31 July 2009
-
Beetle Graduation, 10 July 2008
-
This Uncharted Hour, 9 February 2007
-
This Uncharted Hour, 18 August 2005
-
Drums in the night, 2 April 2005
-
The Duck Shooter, 3 July 2004
-
The Rope Project, 9 February 2003
-
A Lie of the Mind, 22 November 2001
-
Killer Joe, 8 June 2001
-
Blue Remembered Hills, 2000
-
Ursula, 2000
-
Mojo, May 1999
-
I Wish..., 13 August 2021
-
FEMME, 3 June 2021
-
Creation Creation, 19 May 2021
-
ZOOOM, 23 July 2019
-
Long Tan, 31 March 2017
-
Spectra, 29 September 2015
-
Fugitive, 1 March 2014
-
Girl Asleep, 28 February 2014
-
School Dance, 3 March 2012
-
Before Time Could Change Us, 24 June 2004
-
Suitcase, 22 June 2004
-
The Other Woman - The Life and Music of Nina Simone, 22 June 2004
-
Madame, 18 June 2004
-
The Ennio Morricone Experience, 18 June 2004
-
The Bruised Ecstatic Collective, 15 June 2004
-
The Songs of Jacques Brel, 11 June 2004
-
The Fiddle and The Drum, 11 June 2004
-
Sprung!, 17 September 2003
-
Everything's F***ed, 31 October 2002
-
Otherwise Engaged, 17 June 1976
-
construct -10th aniversary return season, 19 November 2017
-
Habitus, 26 February 2016
-
Multiverse, 9 July 2014
-
Ignition 2010: But Is It Really Dance?, 18 August 2010
-
Vocabulary, 28 July 2005
-
The Golden Slave
Black Sand / Softly Softly / A Far Cry, 23 July 1992
-
Petrouchka (With Good and Mad Women / Never Mind The Bindies), 30 April 1992
-
Space Invasion Dancing on the Edge / A Far Cry / Retort III, 22 June 1989
-
Austorizon: Verandah / Life Could be a Dream: Austorizon, 17 June 1987
-
Taking Flight, 4 April 1987
-
Detours: Opening / Pianodrop / This is the Way / Doorslam / Guitarfeel / Barriers / The Last Song / What Am I Going to Do? / Itoradio / Sinovox / I Can't Face the Day / Tabletalk / I've Been Wondering, 20 June 1985
-
Sweat, 9 May 1983
-
Eggs, 12 May 1981
-
Filthy Children, 7 March 1980
-
Filthy Children, 7 May 1979
-
Three Women / Soliloquy / Both Ends Meet / Fragments / Downstream / Thataway, 17 November 1977
-
En Passant / Soliloquy / Both Ends Meet / Fragments / Friday the 13th / Thataway, 16 November 1977
-
Creation / Of Visionaries
(Martin Luther King and the Kennedy Brothers) / Serendipity 66 / Shafts of Longing / Four Dancers in Search of a Choreographer / Descents and Portals / Rock A Bye Baby, 22 July 1975
-
Tangle / The First Time Ever I Saw Your Face / We'll Be Back in Ten Minutes Dont Burn It Down / Opal / Martial Arts / Homage to Botticelli, 11 July 1975
-
The Second Woman, 10 March 2019
-
RRAMP, 12 June 2013
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), 24 August 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, 24 August 2011
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, 23 August 2011
-
Africa, 11 May 2011
-
Construct, 22 July 2009
-
Paradise City, 23 April 2008
-
China, 26 September 2007
-
Twelfth Floor, 10 May 2006
-
Face 2 Face - Kate Champion, 13 May 2003
-
Milo's Wake, 16 April 2002
-
Speaking In Tongues, 22 September 1998
-
The North, 1 July 1997
-
Wolf Lullaby, 17 June 1997
-
That Eye, The Sky, 18 May 1995
-
Body Slam, 18 November 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, 1 September 1994
-
Chalk About, 27 May 2015
-
Argus, 23 May 2015
-
Young Playwrights Awards, 30 May 2013
-
Random, 28 May 2013
-
Soaring, 15 March 2005
-
Come Out 2001: The Dreamed Life, 23 March 2001
-
Robinson Crusoe, 3 April 1995
-
Snowflake, 31 March 1995
-
The Reading Boy, 14 May 1991
-
Nigel Fozdyke, This is Your Life, 6 April 1989
-
Streetwise, 30 April 1983
-
Eggs, 12 May 1981
-
Filthy Children, 7 May 1979
-
Adventure in the Deep, 4 November 1977
-
The Lay of Sir Orfeo, 13 May 1975
-
Cathedral, 2 May 2022
-
The Photo Box, 3 March 2022
-
The World Is Looking For You, 1 September 2021
-
Creation Creation, 19 May 2021
-
Euphoria, 5 May 2021
-
Hiccup!, 7 April 2021
-
Me and My Shadow, 12 August 2020
-
Terrestrial, 23 May 2018
-
Sista Girl, 30 May 2017
-
Tetris, 24 May 2017
-
Long Tan, 31 March 2017
-
The Red Cross Letters, 3 August 2016
-
Gorgon, 3 May 2016
-
This is Where We Live, 12 May 2015
-
Mr McGee and the Biting Flea, 16 April 2013
-
Home, 4 August 2022
-
I Wish..., 13 August 2021
-
Me and My Shadow, 12 August 2020
-
ZOOOM, 23 July 2019
-
The Moon's a Balloon, 19 April 2016
-
Mr McGee and the Biting Flea, 16 April 2013
-
Me and My Shadow, 17 April 2012
-
Mr McGee and the Biting Flea, 15 May 2008
-
Special Delivery, 9 January 2008
-
Hickory Dickory Dock, 4 May 2007
-
Respectable Shoes, 1 August 1996
-
The Red King, 14 August 1993
-
Beyond the Labyrinth, 27 July 1991
-
The Photo Box, 3 March 2022
-
Set Piece, 2 March 2021
-
Cher, 19 June 2019
-
The Second Woman, 10 March 2019
-
Body of Work, 10 March 2016
-
The Pyjama Girl, 9 December 2009
-
Cake, 12 September 2007
-
Sprung!, 17 September 2003
-
Salt, 8 November 2002
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, 28 May 2002
-
Whispering Demons, 23 September 1999
-
Carrying Light, May 1999
-
Yellow Roses, 17 September 1992
-
Cry God for Harry!, 4 August 2017
-
Ross, 11 November 2016
-
The Great Gatsby, 3 September 2015
-
Peter and Alice, 21 August 2014
-
Red, 13 April 2011
-
A Skull in Connemara, 4 October 2001
-
Old Wicked Songs, 3 March 2001
-
War & Peace, 3 June 2000
-
Les Parents Terribles, 14 November 1997
-
The Blood of Agamemnon Parts 1
and 2, 29 June 1996
-
Never the Sinner, 1 August 1994
-
The Bleeding Tree, 24 August 2022
-
The Backstories, 7 March 2017
-
Before Time Could Change Us, 24 June 2004
-
Suitcase, 22 June 2004
-
The Other Woman - The Life and Music of Nina Simone, 22 June 2004
-
Madame, 18 June 2004
-
The Ennio Morricone Experience, 18 June 2004
-
The Bruised Ecstatic Collective, 15 June 2004
-
The Songs of Jacques Brel, 11 June 2004
-
The Fiddle and The Drum, 11 June 2004
-
Grug and the Rainbow, 4 October 2022
-
The Club, 5 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, 21 March 2019
-
Zizanie, 14 March 2019
-
Patina, 6 November 2018
-
The Spinners, 11 July 2018
-
The Girl Who Jumped Off the Hollywood Sign, 16 June 2018
-
Grug and the Rainbow, 10 April 2018
-
The Backstories, 7 March 2017
-
Habitus, 26 February 2016
-
Lake Disappointment, 24 July 2015
-
Astroman, 24 July 2015
-
Rice, 23 July 2015
-
The Silver Alps, 23 July 2015
-
Homegrown, 23 July 2015
-
National Play Festival 2015, 22 July 2015
-
Keith, 22 July 2015
-
Deluge, 22 July 2015
-
Kryptonite, 22 October 2014
-
Yasukichi Murakami: Through A Distant Lens , 9 September 2014
-
The Les Darcy Show, 15 June 1978
-
Cedoona, 15 June 1978
-
They Shoot Horses, Don't They?, 7 December 1977
-
Adventure in the Deep, 10 May 1977
-
Jack the Ripper, 15 April 1977
-
Otherwise Engaged, 17 June 1976
-
Carlota and Maximilian, 18 May 1976
-
Carlota and Maximilian, 23 March 1976
-
The Lay of Sir Orfeo, 13 May 1975
|
|
Geoff Cobham
- Creator, Design Consultant, Designer, Director, Dramaturg/e, Lighting Designer, Writer
-
Home, 4 August 2022
-
Exposed, 6 April 2022
-
The World Is Looking For You, 1 September 2021
-
I Wish..., 13 August 2021
-
Me and My Shadow, 12 August 2020
-
ZOOOM, 23 July 2019
-
Especially on Birthdays, 23 April 2019
-
The Red Cross Letters, 3 August 2016
-
The Milgram Project, 2015
-
Babyteeth, 16 August 2013
-
Me and My Shadow, 17 April 2012
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, 14 March 2012
-
Man Covets Bird, 3 March 2010
-
The Pyjama Girl, 9 December 2009
-
The Hypochondriac, 31 July 2009
-
Construct, 22 July 2009
-
Attempts on Her Life, 1 August 2008
-
Beetle Graduation, 10 July 2008
-
Impulse, 28 June 2008
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, 21 January 2008
-
Cake, 12 September 2007
-
Hickory Dickory Dock, 4 May 2007
-
This Uncharted Hour, 9 February 2007
-
Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, 17 January 2007
-
Continual Unfolding of Now, 11 August 2006
-
This Uncharted Hour, 18 August 2005
-
Vocabulary, 28 July 2005
-
Boston Marriage, 15 October 2004
-
The Duck Shooter, 3 July 2004
-
Face 2 Face - Kate Champion, 13 May 2003
-
Time She Stopped, 17 January 2003
-
A Lie of the Mind, 22 November 2001
-
Carrying Light, May 1999
-
Furious, 25 February 1994
Chris Petridis
- Audiovisual Sequencer, Designer, Lighting Designer, Projection Designer, Technical Director, Video Artist, Video Designer
-
The Garden, 11 October 2023
-
Grug and the Rainbow, 4 October 2022
-
The Bleeding Tree, 24 August 2022
-
Home, 4 August 2022
-
The Photo Box, 3 March 2022
-
How Not to Make it in America, 17 November 2021
-
The Bridge of San Luis Rey, 9 July 2021
-
Creation Creation, 19 May 2021
-
Hiccup!, 7 April 2021
-
The Bridge of San Luis Rey, 10 July 2020
-
ZOOOM, 23 July 2019
-
Cher, 19 June 2019
-
Beep, 1 June 2019
-
Terrestrial, 23 May 2018
-
Grug and the Rainbow, 10 April 2018
-
Big Bad Wolf, 10 October 2017
-
Beep, 24 August 2017
-
Mr Burns: A Post-Electric Play, 22 April 2017
-
Long Tan, 31 March 2017
-
Ross, 11 November 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, 3 August 2016
-
Gorgon, 3 May 2016
-
The Book of Loco, 14 August 2015
-
The Milgram Project, 2015
-
Watch, 2015
-
Maggie Stone, 8 November 2013
-
Big Bad Wolf, 4 July 2013
Jonathon Oxlade
- Actor, Costume Designer, Creator, Design Consultant, Designer, Performer, Set Designer
-
Grug and the Rainbow, 4 October 2022
-
The Bridge of San Luis Rey, 9 July 2021
-
Creation Creation, 19 May 2021
-
Hiccup!, 7 April 2021
-
Grug, 6 October 2020
-
The Bridge of San Luis Rey, 10 July 2020
-
Girl Asleep, 12 September 2019
-
Cher, 19 June 2019
-
Beep, 1 June 2019
-
Grug and the Rainbow, 10 April 2018
-
Big Bad Wolf, 10 October 2017
-
Beep, 24 August 2017
-
Mr Burns: A Post-Electric Play, 22 April 2017
-
The Popular Mechanicals, 6 November 2015
-
The Book of Loco, 14 August 2015
-
Grug and the Rainbow, 19 November 2014
-
School Dance, 12 March 2014
-
Fugitive, 1 March 2014
-
Girl Asleep, 28 February 2014
-
Grug, 3 December 2013
-
Big Bad Wolf, 4 July 2013
-
School Dance, 3 March 2012
-
Boom Bah!, 30 June 2011
-
Fugitive - Robin Hood Retold, 30 July 2010
-
Mr Freezy, 27 October 2009
Gaelle Mellis
- Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Design Consultant, Designer, Set Designer
-
Habitus, 26 February 2016
-
Beauty, 2 July 2010
-
The Pyjama Girl, 9 December 2009
-
Cake, 12 September 2007
-
This Uncharted Hour, 9 February 2007
-
Continual Unfolding of Now, 11 August 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, 10 May 2006
-
This Uncharted Hour, 18 August 2005
-
Vocabulary, 28 July 2005
-
Frozen, 2 July 2005
-
Soaring, 15 March 2005
-
A Number, May 2004
-
Time She Stopped, 17 January 2003
-
Salt, 8 November 2002
-
Killer Joe, 8 June 2001
-
The Days Allotted to Me, March 2000
-
Whispering Demons, 23 September 1999
-
Puberty Blues, June 1999
-
The Flight, May 1998
-
Gigibori, 1995
-
Toxic Girls, 25 May 1994
-
Hello Down There, 3 September 1993
-
Power, May 1990
John Noble
- Actor, Director, Producer
-
Those Dear Departed, November 1986
-
The Humble Doctor, 1 August 1986
-
Sunrise Over Angie East, 1986
-
Sons Of Cain, November 1985
-
Translations, 9 August 1984
-
On Our Selection, 1 December 1983
-
Travelling North, 16 June 1983
-
Sandy Lee Live at Nui Dat, 26 November 1981
-
King Lear, 21 September 1981
-
The Christian Brothers, 1 September 1981
-
The Harding Women, 4 June 1981
-
The Death of Danko, 2 April 1981
-
Bodies, 20 May 1980
-
Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, 17 January 1980
-
The Death of George Reeves, 22 November 1979
-
The Fall Guy, 14 December 1978
-
Jack the Ripper, 15 April 1977
-
The Patio, 24 July 1976
-
The Red Cross Letters, 3 August 2016
-
The Popular Mechanicals, 6 November 2015
-
Homegrown, 23 July 2015
-
The Milgram Project, 2015
-
Mr McGee and the Biting Flea, 16 April 2013
-
The Hypochondriac, 31 July 2009
-
Young Guns Playwrights Competition, 21 May 2009
-
Disappearance, 12 November 2008
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, 21 January 2008
-
Assassins, 7 December 2007
-
Waiting for Godot, 10 July 2006
-
This Uncharted Hour, 18 August 2005
-
The Duck Shooter, 3 July 2004
-
A Thing Called Snake, 21 September 2002
-
Killer Joe, 8 June 2001
-
How I Learned to Drive, July 2000
Mark Pennington
- Audiovisual Sequencer, Lighting Designer
-
Amphibian, 21 September 2021
-
The 7 Stages of Greiving, 25 June 2020
-
Amphibian, 5 September 2018
-
Creditor, 20 July 2018
-
Creditors, 20 July 2018
-
The Popular Mechanicals, 6 November 2015
-
These Premises Are Alarmed: Pornography, 18 October 2012
-
These Premises Are Alarmed: Blasted, 5 October 2012
-
Mnemonic, 29 June 2009
-
Helly's Magic Cup, 29 August 2008
-
Assassins, 7 December 2007
-
Blue Remembered Hills, 2000
-
Closer, August 1999
-
Puberty Blues, June 1999
-
Mojo, May 1999
Michaela Cantwell
- Actor, Creator, Performer, Producer
-
I Forgot to Remember to Forget, 3 July 2019
-
Beetle Graduation, 10 July 2008
-
Mr McGee and the Biting Flea, 15 May 2008
-
Assassins, 7 December 2007
-
This Uncharted Hour, 9 February 2007
-
This Uncharted Hour, 18 August 2005
-
Drums in the night, 2 April 2005
-
A Thing Called Snake, 21 September 2002
-
A Lie of the Mind, 22 November 2001
-
Killer Joe, 8 June 2001
-
Sweet Road, August 2000
-
Ursula, 2000
-
Mojo, May 1999
-
Storming Heaven, 25 November 1995
Chris Drummond
- Artistic Director, Director
-
The Bridge of San Luis Rey, 9 July 2021
-
The Bridge of San Luis Rey, 10 July 2020
-
Long Tan, 31 March 2017
-
The Aspirations of Daise Morrow, 10 October 2015
-
Babyteeth, 16 August 2013
-
Harbinger, 27 August 2010
-
Gorge '09, 19 November 2009
-
The Hypochondriac, 31 July 2009
-
Beetle Graduation, 10 July 2008
-
This Uncharted Hour, 9 February 2007
-
This Uncharted Hour, 18 August 2005
-
Drums in the night, 2 April 2005
-
The Dying Gaul, 19 October 2001
-
Art, 29 June 2001
Catherine Fitzgerald
- Actor, Director, Dramaturg/e, Producer
-
War Mother, 30 May 2012
-
The Zoo Story, 26 May 2011
-
Pomona Road, 21 April 2010
-
Once Upon A Midnight, 23 September 2008
-
I Still Call Australia by Phone, 4 October 2007
-
Frozen, 2 July 2005
-
Boston Marriage, 15 October 2004
-
Proof, 25 July 2003
-
Salt, 8 November 2002
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, 28 May 2002
-
Whispering Demons, 23 September 1999
-
Carrying Light, May 1999
-
Spool Time, 1998
-
Rodeo Noir, 1997
Sam Haren
- Creator, Director, Dramaturg/e, Set Designer
-
Grug and the Rainbow, 4 October 2022
-
Grug, 6 October 2020
-
Cher, 19 June 2019
-
Beep, 1 June 2019
-
Grug and the Rainbow, 10 April 2018
-
Beep, 24 August 2017
-
Watch, 2015
-
Grug and the Rainbow, 19 November 2014
-
Grug, 3 December 2013
-
Disappearance, 12 November 2008
-
Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, 17 January 2007
-
Fronteras Americanas, 30 May 2003
-
Gorge 2003, 8 May 2003
-
The Rope Project, 9 February 2003
Mary Moore
- Design Consultant, Designer, Devisor, Director, Set Designer
-
Blackbird, 21 October 2010
-
Disappearance, 12 November 2008
-
Impulse, 28 June 2008
-
Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, 17 January 2007
-
Exile, 3 December 2004
-
Boston Marriage, 15 October 2004
-
Proof, 25 July 2003
-
Masterkey, 28 March 1998
-
Klinghoffer, 29 May 1996
-
Because You are Mine, 22 September 1994
-
Jonah Jones, 31 August 1991
-
Mrs Bottler's Absolutely Blurtingly Beautiful World Beating Burp, 22 September 1990
-
Lost Weekend, 12 August 1989
-
Akwanso, Fly South, 22 March 1988
Luke Smiles
- Composer, Creator, Designer, Performer, Sound Artist, Sound Designer
-
I Wish..., 13 August 2021
-
Girl Asleep, 12 September 2019
-
Beep, 1 June 2019
-
Beep, 24 August 2017
-
Split Second Heroes, 27 July 2017
-
Long Tan, 31 March 2017
-
Split Second Heroes, 2015
-
School Dance, 12 March 2014
-
Fugitive, 1 March 2014
-
Girl Asleep, 28 February 2014
-
School Dance, 3 March 2012
-
I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, 23 August 2011
-
Fugitive - Robin Hood Retold, 30 July 2010
-
Glow, 29 February 2008
Kathryn Sproul
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
-
Cathedral, 2 May 2022
-
Gorgon, 3 May 2016
-
Sons and Mothers, 17 October 2013
-
Sweet Road, August 2000
-
Carrying Light, May 1999
-
Rodeo Noir, 1997
-
Forgotten God, 27 November 1996
-
The Red King, 14 August 1993
-
Escape of the Chrysalids, 12 May 1993
-
Yellow Roses, 17 September 1992
-
Quickies 2, 22 June 1990
-
Quickies 1, 1 June 1990
-
Speed-the-Plow, 23 May 1989
-
Jazzland, 1989
Wendy Todd
- Costume Designer, Designer, Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
-
The River That Ran Uphill, 1 March 2023
-
Home, 4 August 2022
-
The World Is Looking For You, 1 September 2021
-
The Spinners, 11 July 2018
-
Long Tan, 31 March 2017
-
From Darkness the Day, 2015
-
Babyteeth, 16 August 2013
-
These Premises Are Alarmed: Pornography, 18 October 2012
-
These Premises Are Alarmed: Blasted, 5 October 2012
-
Harbinger, 27 August 2010
-
Man Covets Bird, 3 March 2010
-
The Hypochondriac, 31 July 2009
-
Beetle Graduation, 10 July 2008
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, 21 January 2008
-
Faith Healer, 26 September 2018
-
The Aspirations of Daise Morrow, 10 October 2015
-
Babyteeth, 16 August 2013
-
Mr McGee and the Biting Flea, 16 April 2013
-
The Hypochondriac, 31 July 2009
-
The Little Gentleman, 21 August 2007
-
This Uncharted Hour, 9 February 2007
-
Waiting for Godot, 10 July 2006
-
Dealer's Choice, 12 July 2002
-
Art, 29 June 2001
-
Whispering Demons, 23 September 1999
-
Jonah Jones, 31 August 1991
-
Tales from the Decameron, 3 November 1990
Andrew Howard
- Composer, Performer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
-
Welcome to your new life, 10 November 2023
-
Cathedral, 2 May 2022
-
Euphoria, 5 May 2021
-
Animal Farm, 21 March 2019
-
Terrestrial, 23 May 2018
-
Sista Girl, 30 May 2017
-
Straight White Men, 1 July 2016
-
This is Where We Live, 12 May 2015
-
Blackbird, 21 October 2010
-
Knives in Hens, 26 August 2009
-
Disappearance, 12 November 2008
-
Attempts on Her Life, 1 August 2008
-
Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, 17 January 2007
David Mealor
- Actor, Director, Producer
-
Sea Wall, 16 February 2021
-
Creditor, 20 July 2018
-
Creditors, 20 July 2018
-
The Milgram Project, 2015
-
Blackbird, 21 October 2010
-
Helly's Magic Cup, 29 August 2008
-
Assassins, 7 December 2007
-
This Uncharted Hour, 18 August 2005
-
The Duck Shooter, 3 July 2004
-
A Lie of the Mind, 22 November 2001
-
Killer Joe, 8 June 2001
-
Blue Remembered Hills, 2000
-
Mojo, May 1999
-
Sweet Road, August 2000
-
Cosi, 17 July 1993
-
The Removalists, 1 June 1991
-
Sons Of Cain, November 1985
-
The Harlequin Shuffle, 30 May 1985
-
Translations, 9 August 1984
-
Gulls, 22 September 1983
-
Travelling North, 16 June 1983
-
The Perfectionist, 14 April 1983
-
Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, 17 January 1980
-
The Death of George Reeves, 22 November 1979
-
The Fall Guy, 14 December 1978
Brian Debnam
- Designer, Director, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
A Fortunate Life, 20 September 1987
-
The Perfectionist, 14 April 1983
-
The Ballad of Billy Lane, 5 August 1982
-
King Lear, 21 September 1981
-
The Christian Brothers, 1 September 1981
-
Cyrano, 20 July 1981
-
The Death of Danko, 2 April 1981
-
Kiss Me Goodnight Sergeant Major, 21 January 1981
-
Talley's Folly, 26 November 1980
-
Bodies, 20 May 1980
-
Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, 17 January 1980
-
Jack the Ripper, 15 April 1977
Dave Brown
- Adaptor, Artistic Director, Book and Lyrics, Creator, Designer, Director, Playwright, Producer, Writer
-
Me and My Shadow, 12 August 2020
-
ZOOOM, 23 July 2019
-
Especially on Birthdays, 23 April 2019
-
Me and My Shadow, 17 April 2012
-
Mr McGee and the Biting Flea, 15 May 2008
-
Special Delivery, 9 January 2008
-
Hickory Dickory Dock, 4 May 2007
-
Respectable Shoes, 1 August 1996
-
The Red King, 14 August 1993
-
Power, May 1990
-
Jazzland, 1989
Rob Croser
- Adaptor, Designer, Director, Writer
-
Cry God for Harry!, 4 August 2017
-
Ross, 11 November 2016
-
The Great Gatsby, 3 September 2015
-
Peter and Alice, 21 August 2014
-
Red, 13 April 2011
-
A Skull in Connemara, 4 October 2001
-
Old Wicked Songs, 3 March 2001
-
War & Peace, 3 June 2000
-
Les Parents Terribles, 14 November 1997
-
The Blood of Agamemnon Parts 1
and 2, 29 June 1996
-
Never the Sinner, 1 August 1994
David Gadsden
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
The Book of Loco, 14 August 2015
-
Sons and Mothers, 17 October 2013
-
Mr McGee and the Biting Flea, 16 April 2013
-
War Mother, 30 May 2012
-
In Lieu, 6 September 2011
-
The Zoo Story, 26 May 2011
-
Harbinger, 27 August 2010
-
The Little Gentleman, 21 August 2007
-
My Sister Violet, 26 October 2005
-
Frozen, 2 July 2005
-
The Days Allotted to Me, March 2000
-
The World Is Looking For You, 1 September 2021
-
Love, 28 February 2012
-
The Girl Who Was a Hundred Girls, 18 October 2011
-
Man Covets Bird, 3 March 2010
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, 21 January 2008
-
This Uncharted Hour, 9 February 2007
-
This Uncharted Hour, 18 August 2005
-
Drums in the night, 2 April 2005
-
Gorge 2003, 8 May 2003
-
Dinner, 8 May 2003
-
We're All Gonna Die of Cancer Anyway, December 2000
Larissa McGowan
- Choreographer, Consultant, Creator, Dancer, Movement Director, Performer
-
Home, 4 August 2022
-
Exposed, 6 April 2022
-
The Photo Box, 3 March 2022
-
FEMME, 3 June 2021
-
Cher, 19 June 2019
-
Mortal Condition, 11 May 2016
-
Habitus, 26 February 2016
-
Watch, 2015
-
Harbinger, 27 August 2010
-
Ignition 2010: But Is It Really Dance?, 18 August 2010
-
Vocabulary, 28 July 2005
Leigh Warren
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Costume Designer, Director, Lighting Designer, Producer, Set Designer
-
Not According to Plan, 20 September 2013
-
Frame and Circle : Rubicon / Meridian, 10 March 2010
-
Impulse, 28 June 2008
-
Quick Brown Fox, 3 April 2003
-
Love Deceit and 81 Questions, 22 August 2002
-
Klinghoffer, 29 May 1996
-
The Golden Slave
Black Sand / Softly Softly / A Far Cry, 23 July 1992
-
Petrouchka (With Good and Mad Women / Never Mind The Bindies), 30 April 1992
-
Nigel Fozdyke, This is Your Life, 6 April 1989
-
Austorizon: Verandah / Life Could be a Dream: Austorizon, 17 June 1987
-
Taking Flight, 4 April 1987
Robyn Archer
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Composer, Devisor, Director, Performer, Playwright
-
Robyn Archer: Dancing on the Volcano, 11 June 2016
-
Le Chat Noir, 15 May 2001
-
Mrs Bottler's Absolutely Blurtingly Beautiful World Beating Burp, 22 September 1990
-
Akwanso, Fly South, 22 March 1988
-
The Pack of Women, 25 August 1983
-
Captain Lazar and his Earthbound Circus, 10 March 1980
-
Tonight : Lola Blau, 27 July 1979
-
Kold Komfort Kaffee, 22 March 1979
-
Young Mo, 15 January 1976
-
Tancred and Clorinda / The Seven Deadly Sins, 28 October 1974
Stuart Day
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
These Premises Are Alarmed: Blasted, 5 October 2012
-
Harbinger, 27 August 2010
-
The Hypochondriac, 31 July 2009
-
Mnemonic, 29 June 2009
-
Exile, 3 December 2004
-
Riverland, 3 March 2004
-
Proof, 25 July 2003
-
The Days Allotted to Me, March 2000
-
The Flight, May 1998
-
Masterkey, 28 March 1998
-
No Sex Please, We're British!, 17 October 1996
-
The Franchise Affair, October 1995
-
The Man Who Came to Dinner, 1 October 1992
-
Relative Values, 3 October 1991
-
Tons of Money, 14 November 1985
-
See How They Run, 17 November 1983
-
The Middle Watch, 21 September 1978
-
The Murder at the Vicarage, 22 September 1977
-
South Sea Bubble, 17 September 1976
-
The Ghost Train, 2 October 1975
Michael Fuller
- Actor, Choreographer, Fight Director, Movement Director
-
Emma: Celebrazione, 1999
-
Koala Lou, 1997
-
Storming Heaven, 25 November 1995
-
The Red King, 14 August 1993
-
Mrs Bottler's Absolutely Blurtingly Beautiful World Beating Burp, 22 September 1990
-
The Colour Keeper And The Gwobbles, 25 September 1989
-
The Les Darcy Show, 15 June 1978
-
They Shoot Horses, Don't They?, 7 December 1977
-
Adventure in the Deep, 4 November 1977
-
Adventure in the Deep, 10 May 1977
-
Creation Creation, 19 May 2021
-
Girl Asleep, 12 September 2019
-
Big Bad Wolf, 10 October 2017
-
School Dance, 12 March 2014
-
Fugitive, 1 March 2014
-
Girl Asleep, 28 February 2014
-
Big Bad Wolf, 4 July 2013
-
School Dance, 3 March 2012
-
Boom Bah!, 30 June 2011
-
Fugitive - Robin Hood Retold, 30 July 2010
-
Cathedral, 2 May 2022
-
Hiccup!, 7 April 2021
-
Me and My Shadow, 12 August 2020
-
Grug and the Rainbow, 19 November 2014
-
Grug, 3 December 2013
-
Harbinger, 27 August 2010
-
Man Covets Bird, 3 March 2010
-
The Hypochondriac, 31 July 2009
-
Assassins, 7 December 2007
-
This Uncharted Hour, 9 February 2007
DJ Trip
- Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
-
Grug and the Rainbow, 4 October 2022
-
Grug, 6 October 2020
-
Grug and the Rainbow, 10 April 2018
-
Grug and the Rainbow, 19 November 2014
-
Kryptonite, 22 October 2014
-
Grug, 3 December 2013
-
Beauty, 2 July 2010
-
Construct, 22 July 2009
-
Beetle Graduation, 10 July 2008
-
Twelfth Floor, 10 May 2006
Jude Henshall
- Actor, Director, Performer, Writer
-
The Spinners, 11 July 2018
-
The Aspirations of Daise Morrow, 10 October 2015
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, 12 October 2007
-
Death and the Maiden, 22 May 1993
-
The Les Darcy Show, 15 June 1978
-
Cedoona, 15 June 1978
-
They Shoot Horses, Don't They?, 7 December 1977
-
Adventure in the Deep, 4 November 1977
-
Adventure in the Deep, 10 May 1977
Gabrielle Nankivell
- Choreographer, Creator, Director, Movement Director, Performer, Writer
Tamara Rewse
- Devisor, Performer, Puppet Designer, Puppet Maker, Puppeteer, Puppetry Consultant
David Roach
- Actor, Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
Matthew Whittet
- Actor, Performer, Playwright, Writer
Alirio Zavarce
- Actor, Devisor, Director, Performer, Writer
Zoe Barry
- Actor, Composer, Creator, Musician, Performer, Sound Designer
Matt Crook
- Actor, Creator, Performer
Cameron Goodall
- Actor, Creator, Musician, Performer
Roz Hervey
- Actor, Creator, Director, Director, Associate, Movement Director, Outside Eye
Dean Hills
- Costume Designer, Designer
Philip Lethlean
- Lighting Designer, Puppet Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
Bruce McKendry
- Actor, Designer, Lighting Designer, Musician, Playwright, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
John Romeril
- Lyricist, Playwright, Writer
Ellen Steele
- Actor, Director, Writer
Tony Strachan
- Actor, Choreographer, Composer, Dancer, Designer, Director, Musician, Playwright, Vocalist
Bob Weatherly
- Choreographer, Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Technical Manager
Laurel Frank
- Actor, Costume Designer, Designer, Lighting Designer, Properties Master / Mistress, Puppet Designer, Set Designer, Stage Manager
Quentin Grant
- Composer, Musical Advisor
Susan Grey-Gardner
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
Verity Laughton
- Devisor, Dramaturg/e, Playwright
Catherine Oates
- Actor, Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
Tim Overton
- Actor, Director, Assistant
Andy Packer
- Artistic Director, Creator, Director, Original Concept, Performer
Astrid Pill
- Actor, Creator, Performer, Playwright, Writer
Jason Sweeney
- Composer, Sound Designer
Meg Wilson
- Costume Designer, Designer, Production Designer, Set Designer
Richard Bradshaw
- Director, Playwright, Puppeteer
Paul Capsis
- Actor, Director, Narrator, Performer, Singer
Matthew Carey
- Musical Director, Musician
Cate Fowler
- Director, Dramaturg/e, Producer
Athol Fugard
- Director, Original Director, Playwright
Shaun Gurton
- Designer, Set Designer
Renate Henschke
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Hilary Kleinig
- Composer, Creator, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician, Musician, Cellist
Tim Maddock
- Costume Designer, Designer, Director, Set Designer
Timothy Sexton
- Adaptor, Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
Stephen Sheehan
- Actor, Performer, Voice Over Artist
Adrian Shirley
- Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Martin Smith
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
Emily Steel
- Actor, Playwright, Writer
Ariette Taylor
- Choreographer, Devisor, Director, Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
Ingrid Voorendt
- Choreographer, Creator, Director
Wesley Enoch
- Devisor, Director, Playwright, Writer
Ken Evans
- Designer, Director, Publisher, Puppet Designer, Set Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
Ben Flett
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
Quincy Grant
- Composer, Creator, Musician, Production Manager
David Green
- Electrician, Head, Lighting Designer
Michael Griffiths
- Creative Associate, Musical Director, Performer
Nancye Hayes
- Actor, Director, Performer
Alan John
- Composer, Musical Director
Mark Jones
- Accompanist, Composer, Director, Musical Director, Performer, Writer
Trina Parker
- Designer, Director, Assistant to the, Puppet Designer, Set Designer
Amelia Ryan
- Creative Associate, Singer, Writer
Henry Salter
- Actor, Director, Playwright, Writer
Mario Spate
- Composer, Creator, Musician, Performer, Sound Designer, Writer
Mark Thompson
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Carol Wellman-Kelly
- Dancer, Movement Director, Performer
Peter Williams
- Designer, Devisor, Director
Catherine Alcorn
- Original Concept, Performer, Singer
Claire Benito
- Costume Designer, Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager, Assistant, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Ron Blair
- Director, Playwright, Writer
Jacques Brel
- Composer, Music and Lyrics, Songwriter
Tessa Bremner
- Actor, Dancer, Director, Mime
Daisy Brown
- Artistic Director, Creator, Director
Dean Bryant
- Director, Presenter, Writer
Kate Champion
- Consultant, Dancer, Director
Jane Clifton
- Actor, Compere, Performer
Morag Cook
- Costume Designer, Designer
Noel Coward
- Music and Lyrics, Playwright
Peter Crossley
- Actor, Director, Movement Director
Zoe Dunwoodie
- Actor, Creator, Dancer, Performer
Paul Filmer
- Lighting Operator / Technician
John Francis
- Actor, Musical Director, Musician
Katherine Fyffe
- Actor, Creator, Performer, Writer
Michael Gow
- Actor, Director, Playwright
Lisa Griffiths
- Choreographer, Creator, Dancer, Director, Performer
Ingrid Hearne
- Actor, Producer, Publicist
David Heinrich
- Actor, Musician, Performer, Sound Designer
Katrina Lazaroff
- Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Performer
Lina Limosani
- Choreographer, Director, Performer
Cath McKinnon
- Director, Director, Assistant
Corey McMahon
- Director, Director, Assistant
Ian Moorhead
- Composer, Performer, Sound Designer, Writer
Michael Morley
- Accompanist, Musical Director, Musical Director, Assistant, Musician
Colin Offord
- Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
Michelle Ryan
- Creator, Dancer, Director, Performer
Kim Spargo
- Creative Associate, Voice Coach
Michele Spooner
- Designer, Devisor, Performer, Puppet Designer, Puppeteer
Garry Stewart
- Choreographer, Creator, Curator, Designer, Director
Ade Suharto
- Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Performer
Jennie Tate
- Costume Designer, Designer
Yumi Umiumare
- Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
Alexis West
- Actor, Director, Assistant, Performer, Playwright
Richard Wherrett
- Artistic Director, Consultant, Director
William Yang
- Actor, Director, Dramaturg/e, Writer
Helmut Bakaitis
- Devisor, Director, Playwright
Emma Beech
- Actor, Creator, Performer
Wendy Black
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Katy Bowman
- Creator, Designer, Devisor, Director, Assistant, Performer, Writer
Bertolt Brecht
- Librettist, Playwright, Songwriter
Clare Britton
- Actor, Creator, Designer
Rachel Burke
- Designer, Lighting Designer
Damien Carey
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
Sally Chance
- Devisor, Director, Dramaturg/e
Daniel Clarke
- Director, Director, Associate
Patrick Cook
- Cartoonist, Designer, Playwright, Writer
Julia Cotton
- Choreographer, Devisor
Harry Covill
- Composer, Sound Designer
Alison Currie
- Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Performer
Anni Davey
- Director, Performer
Jana de Biasi
- Hair Stylist, Make-up Artist, Wig Stylist
Peter Deane
- Actor, Choir Master/Mistress, Conductor
Ninian Donald
- Actor, Choreographer, Director, Stage Manager
Russell Garbutt
- Comedian, Devisor, Illusionist, Puppeteer
Rob George
- Actor, Playwright, Writer
Dave Green
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Technician
Slava Grigoryan
- Musical Director, Musician, Guitarist
Joanne Hartstone
- Creative Associate, Dramaturg/e, Performer, Writer
Jamie Henson
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Ken Horler
- Artistic Director, Director, Writer
Sue Ingleton
- Actor, Devisor, Director, Dramaturg/e
Richard Jeziorny
- Design Consultant, Designer, Set Designer
Tom Kitney
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Designer
David Kotlowy
- Composer, Musical Director, Performer
Luku Kukuku
- Animator, Creator, Performer
Prue Lang
- Choreographer, Dancer
Caleb Lewis
- Dramaturg/e, Playwright
Paul Lim
- Lighting Designer
Nicolas Lyon
- Actor, Composer, Dancer
Steven Mayhew
- Creator, Dramaturg/e, Producer, Sound Designer
Aidan Munn
- Choreographer, Dancer, Movement Director
Emma O'Neill
- Production Manager, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Andrea O'Shea
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
Roger Pahl
- Actor, Dance Group, Mime
Sean Peter
- Composer, Librettist, Lyricist, Performer, Writer
Francoise Piron
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
Kenneth Rayner
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Kerry Reid
- Designer, Set Designer
Helen Rickards
- Devisor, Director, Producer
Sam Routledge
- Actor, Devisor, Performer, Puppeteer
Geoffrey Rush
- Actor, Original Director
Chris Shepherd
- Choreographer, Dancer, Director
Maureen Sherlock
- Actor, Choreographer, Costume Designer
Annette Shun Wah
- Director, Dramaturg/e, Producer
Pan Sok
- Photographer
Kris Stewart
- Actor, Director, Assistant
Jo Stone
- Actor, Performer
Adam Synnott
- Composer, Sound Designer, Video Designer
John Thorn
- Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
Steve Thurnwald
- Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
Nigel Triffitt
- Adaptor, Designer, Devisor, Director
Lachlan Turner
- Sound Designer, Technician
Solon Ulbrich
- Choreographer, Creative Director, Director, Associate
Velalien
- Choreographer, Make-up Artist
Peter J Wilson
- Actor, Director, Original Concept, Performer
Andrew Worboys
- Musical Arranger, Musical Director
Annie Wylie
- Creator, Devisor, Director, Performer, Puppeteer, Writer
David Young
- Actor, Director, Writer
Gina Zoia
- Actor, Performer
Mikelangelo
- Actor and Singer, Musical Director, Performer, Writer
Paul Adolphus
- Composer, Musician, Songwriter
Johanna Allen
- Performer, Singer, Writer
Richard Back
- Video Artist, Video Designer
Kerin Bailey
- Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
Busty Beatz
- Composer, Creator, Musical Director, Sound Designer
John Bell
- Director, Narrator
Fabian Bleisch
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Anna Breckon
- Director, Performer, Scriptwriter, Video Director, Writer
David Brown
- Director, Lighting Designer
Wallace Budd
- Properties Master / Mistress
Don Byrne
- Lighting Designer
Cath Cantlon
- Designer, Designer, Assistant
Aaron Cash
- Choreographer, Dancer, Writer
Maryanne Causby
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Paul Charlier
- Composer, Sound Designer
Wal Cherry
- Adaptor, Designer, Director, Lyricist
Benjamin Cisterne
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
John Clarke
- Actor, Playwright, Writer
Mal Corkhill
- Set and/or Property Maker
Greg Cousins
- Director, Associate, Illusionist, Performer, Writer
Paul Cowley
- Production Manager, Technical Director
Stuart Crane
- Set and/or Property Maker, Technician
Peter Crosbie
- Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Keyboardist
Ray Crowe
- Magician, Performer
Ian Cuming
- Actor, Puppet Designer, Puppet Maker
John David
- Devisor, Director, Playwright
Peter Docker
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Grahame Dudley
- Composer, Musical Director
Malcolm Elliott
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
Ian Farr
- Composer, Devisor, Musical Director, Musician, Keyboardist
Moira Finucane
- Director, Dramaturg/e, Performer
Stephanie Fisher
- Production Coordinator, Stage Manager
Hamish Fletcher
- Actor, Devisor, Performer, Puppeteer
Frank Ford
- Book and Lyrics, Director
Bill Fowler
- Set and/or Property Maker
Steve Francis
- Composer, Sound Designer
Wayne Freer
- Actor, Composer, Devisor
Elizabeth Gadsby
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Ross Ganf
- Choreographer, Director
Melanie George
- Actor, Properties Master / Mistress
Chris Gilbert
- Set and/or Property Maker
Matthew Gingold
- Media Artist, Video Designer
Leonard Grigoryan
- Musical Director, Musician, Guitarist
Bill Guest
- Production Manager
Marty Hailey
- Musical Director, Musician, Guitarist
Norman Hall
- Choreographer, Dancer, Designer
Verity Hampson
- Audiovisual Sequencer, Lighting Designer
Kelvin Harman
- Production Manager, Technical Director
Silver Harris
- Costume Designer, Designer
Brett Haylock
- Creative Director, Devisor, Realisation
Glenn Henrich
- Composer, Musical Director
Felicia Hick
- Choreographer, Creator
Nicholas Higgins
- Audiovisual Sequencer, Lighting Designer
Julie Holledge
- Dramaturg/e, Research Director
Mick Jackson
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Silvia Jahnsons
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Samuel James
- Director, Video Artist
Neil Jensen
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
Mojo Juju
- Performer, Singer
Petra Kalive
- Actor, Adaptor, Director
Declan Kelly
- Composer, Sound Designer
Alan Knox
- Lighting Designer
Gary Lang
- Choreographer, Dancer
Andrea Lemon
- Director, Assistant to the, Playwright
Tanja Liedtke
- Choreographer, Devisor, Director
Michael Lira
- Musical Director, Performer
Keith Livsey
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Julian Louis
- Artistic Director, Director
Simon Love
- Set and/or Property Maker
Julie Lynch
- Costume Designer, Designer
Gus Macdonald
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
Angus McDonald
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
John McFadyen
- Actor, Director, Assistant
Avril McQueen
- Director, Assistant to the, Puppeteer
Chris More
- Graphic Designer, Video Artist, Video Designer
Peter Nelson
- Devisor, Musician, Performer
Louis Nowra
- Lyricist, Playwright
Nick O'Connor
- Sound Composer, Sound Designer
Mark Oakley
- Lighting Designer, Video Designer
Gideon Obarzanek
- Choreographer, Devisor, Dramaturg/e
Stephen Page
- Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
John Palfrey
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Dina Panozzo
- Actor, Director, Writer
Hew Parham
- Creative Associate, Performer
Ailsa Paterson
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Michael Pearce
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Eleo Pomare
- Choreographer, Costume Designer
Natalie Randall
- Director, Performer, Scriptwriter, Writer
Bill Reed
- Playwright, Writer
Sean Riley
- Adaptor, Playwright
Gina Rings
- Choreographer, Dancer
Sophie Roberts
- Hair Stylist, Make-up Artist, Make-up Design
Jeremy Rowney
- Composer, Sound Composer
Andrew Russ
- Performer, Sound Designer
Meg Stuart
- Choreographer, Devisor, Director, Performer
Meryl Tankard
- Choreographer, Costume Designer, Director
Peter Taylor
- Electrician, Lighting Operator / Technician
Pierre Thibaudeau
- Creator, Designer, Director, Performer, Set Designer
Emily Tulloch
- Musical Arranger, Musician
Paul White
- Choreographer, Dancer
Lee Wilson
- Creator, Director, Dramaturg/e
John Wood
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Carol Young
- Accompanist, Musical Director
Charly Zastrau
- Musical Director, Performer
iOTA
- Creator, Performer
Jardine
- Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
Laichan
- Costume Designer
Can A
- Performer
Re A
- Performer
Joe Accaria
- Musician, Percussionist
Alberto Félix Alberto
- Costume Designer, Director, Lighting Designer, Playwright, Set Designer, Sound Designer
Masahide Ando
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Liz Astey
- Production Manager
Jim Atkins
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Joshua Axford
- Stage Manager, Assistant
John Baker
- Musician, Guitarist
Chris Ball
- Musician, Keyboardist
Craig Bary
- Choreographer, Dancer
Andrew Bell
- Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Performer
David Bell
- Designer, Director
Roxxy Bent
- Director, Playwright
Justin Bentley
- Composer, Musician, Guitarist
Benzo
- Designer
Tim Bowen
- Musician, Bassist
Emma Brockliss
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Diana Buratto
- Properties Master / Mistress
Mark Calbert
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Naomi Castelijns
- Musician, Clarinetist, Musician, Saxophonist
Peter Charlton
- Devisor, Director, Assistant
Susan Clarke
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Lucy Combe
- Producer, Production Manager
Anna Cordingley
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
David Cosma
- Musical Director, Writer
Mary Costas
- Performer, Playwright
Deanna Covino
- Stage Manager, Assistant
John Crosbie
- Musician, Guitarist, Vocalist
Eamon D'Arcy
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Nathan DaCunha
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Don Davies
- Set Designer, Stage Manager
Yantra de Vilder
- Musician, Keyboardist, Vocalist
William Delorm
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Jam Dickson
- Set and/or Property Maker
Yi Ding
- Cinematographer
Jimmy Dodd
- Set and/or Property Maker
Hui Dou
- Set Designer
Misha Doumnov
- Musician, Sound Designer
Harry Driver
- Set and/or Property Maker
Anny Duff
- Costume Designer
Rose Dunn
- Producer, Assistant
Atlanta Eke
- Choreographer, Creator
Dave Evans
- Musical Director, Musician
Lisa Fa'alafi
- Choreographer, Creator, Designer, Director
Choy Fai
- Creator, Director
Steve Falk
- Musician, Percussionist
Sylvain Fayeund
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Lyn Fenney
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Peter Ferris
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Brian Findlay
- Set and/or Property Maker
John Ford
- Lighting Designer
Sonia Fory
- Costume Co-ordinator
Will Francis
- Properties Master / Mistress
Gary Freer
- Musician, Clarinetist, Musician, Saxophonist
Lyle Freer
- Musician, Clarinetist, Musician, Saxophonist
Diana Fry
- Properties Master / Mistress
E O Gill
- Video Director
Nick Gill
- Playwright, Stage Manager
Garry Ginivan
- Adaptor, Director, Lyricist
Jodi Glass
- Producer, Executive
Emma Goh
- Circus Style Performer
Louise Goh
- Accompanist, Composer
Tim Good
- Lighting Designer
Marti Gray
- Director, Assistant
Chloe Greaves
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Peter Grunberg
- Actor, Choir Master/Mistress
Paul Hampton
- Lighting Designer, Stage Director
Neil Hawkes
- Set and/or Property Maker
Rui He
- Producer, Assistant
Ruth Henty
- Properties Master / Mistress
Derek Heward
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Robert Hewett
- Director, Assistant, Playwright
Lisa Hill
- Production Manager
Lorraine Hill
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Cat Hope
- Musical Arranger
Sam Hopkins
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Carmen Hornbostel
- Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
Adam Howe
- Lighting Designer
Kylie Hughes
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Jaxzyn
- Video Designer
Ray Jessel
- Music and Lyrics, Performer
Nannan Jia
- Technical Director
Ran Jin
- Costume Designer
Tom Johnson
- Composer, Librettist
Kellie Jones
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Wendy Jones
- Costume Co-ordinator
Peter Jukes
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Pauly K
- Musician, Guitarist
Tadeusz Kantor
- Artistic Director, Devisor, Director
Bruce Keller
- Dramaturg/e, Performer
Sebastian Konig
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Tony Kopa
- Musical Director
Dina Kozok
- Properties Master / Mistress
Eve Lambert
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Mary Laslett
- Actor, Composer, Lyricist
Joe Latona
- Choreographer, Director
Ian Laughlin
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Debbie Law
- Properties Master / Mistress
Hongyie Lee
- Dramaturg/e, Interpreter
Malcolm Leech
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Tim Lucas
- Composer, Musician
Shelley Lush
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Joel Ma
- Composer, Performer, Writer
Nigel MacLean
- Musical Director, Musician
James Mangohig
- Composer, Performer, Writer
Claude Marcos
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Bec Matthews
- Musical Director, Sound Designer
Jean Matthews
- Director, Assistant to the
Bob Maza
- Artistic Director, Writer
Meow Meow
- Actor and Singer
Chunyu Miao
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Ian Michael
- Devisor, Performer, Writer
Leigh Milne
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Ben Mitchell
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Dominic Muldowney
- Musical Arranger, Musical Director
Jacqui Munn
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Omar Musa
- Actor, Singer, Writer
Odai Nmai
- Musician, Singer
Shogo Ohta
- Director, Playwright
Elizabeth Old
- Director, Assistant to the
Liz Pain
- Production Manager
Janine Peacock
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
Dein Perry
- Choreographer, Devisor
Greg Pikl
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Elias Ppiros
- Set and/or Property Maker
Yu Qi
- Performer
Daniel Rehorek
- Designer, Producer, Puppeteer, Writer
Eva Rehorek
- Designer, Producer, Puppeteer, Writer
Ivan Rehorek
- Designer, Producer, Puppeteer, Writer
Karel Rehorek
- Designer, Producer, Puppeteer, Writer
Susan Rehorek
- Designer, Producer, Puppeteer, Writer
Daina Reid
- Actor, Choreographer, Writer
Sue Rider
- Director, Playwright
Tim Roberts
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Sue Rogers
- Set and/or Property Maker
Bob Roper
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Jane Rossetto
- Sound Operator / Engineer
David Rowe
- Costume Co-ordinator
Kim Royle
- Costume Designer
Meredith Russell
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Con Russo
- Musician, Keyboardist
Tess Ryan
- Production Manager
Eric Santucci
- Musical Director, Performer
David Scheel
- Composer, Musician, Pianist
Rob Scott
- Lighting Designer
Tamsin Sharp
- Video Designer, Writer
Ben Shaw
- Lighting Designer
Allana Sheard
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Yukie Shibata
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Neil Simpson
- Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
Colin Slater
- Accompanist, Musical Director
Raya Slavin
- Composer, Sound Designer
Damon Smith
- Musical Director, Writer
Andi Snelling
- Creator, Performer, Writer
Sapphire Snow
- Creative Director, Performer
Tulio Stella
- Producer, Executive, Tour Manager
Bill Stevens
- Composer, Musician, Guitarist
Vince Talbot
- Set and/or Property Maker
Ignatius Tan
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Roberta Tanko
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Zoé Tenret
- Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker
Thami
- Musician, Performer
Rosie Tonkin
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Steve Toulmin
- Sound Composer, Sound Designer
Ruud Van Der Pluijm
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Veronica Vargas
- Choreographer, Flamenco Artist
Sam Vincent
- Composer, Musical Arranger, Performer
Anna Wade
- Costume Designer
Bill Walker
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Daryl Wallis
- Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
Shengqing Wang
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Tim Watts
- Director, Performer
Jeremy Wesley
- Musical Arranger, Performer
Ken Wilby
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Simon Wise
- Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
John Woods
- Singer, Songwriter
Stuart Wurtzel
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Fan Yang
- Cinematographer
Jiri Zmitko
- Designer, Puppet Designer
|
Provide feedback on Space Theatre