Venue | Arts House Meat Market | |
---|---|---|
Other Names |
North Melbourne Arts House
The Meat market |
|
Address |
5 Blackwood Street North Melbourne VIC 3051 Australia |
|
Related Venues |
|
|
Map | ||
Latitude | Longitude | -37.801539 | 144.953791 | |
Events | ||
|
||
Melbourne Fringe Festival
Arts House
Australia Council for the Arts
Arts Victoria
Next Wave Festival
Melbourne International Arts Festival
Lucy Guerin Inc
Mobile States
Performing Lines Ltd
City of Melbourne
Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts
ABC Classic FM
Contemporary Music Events
Chunky Move Dance Company
Melbourne Festival
North Melbourne Town Hall
Rawcus
APHIDSBalletLab
bluebottle 3 pty ltd
Chamber Made OperaCUT Theatre Company
Festival of Live Art (FOLA)Kage Physical Theatre
Marrugeku Company
Melbourne City Council
Melbourne International Comedy Festival
My Darling Patricia
Polyglot Theatre
Potato Theatre Company
Rock 'n' Roll Circus
Sydney Opera House
The Hayloft Project
The Hoist Theatre Group
@wurst
A is for Atlas
acrobat
Adelaide Festival Centre
Ambiguous Horse
Antipodes Theatre Company
Antony Hamilton Projects
Arts NSW
Arts Queensland
Australian Shakespeare Company
Belvoir
bluemouth inc.
Branch Nebula
Circosis
Circus Oz
City of Darebin
City of Yarra
DepArtment
Desoxy Production
Die Roten Punkte
Dislocate
Ennio Morricone Experience
Five Square Metres
Footscray Community Arts Centre
Fragment31
Geminiani Orchestra
Gerard McCulloch
Gravity & Other Myths
Gumbo Theatre Group
Halit Mueller Work
HotHouse Theatre
Hoy Polloy Theatre
Insite Arts
Kite Theatre Company
Kronik Extreme Circus
KunstenFestival des Arts
La Mama
Malthouse Theatre
Marguerite Pepper Productions
Melbourne French Theatre
Melbourne Girls Grammar School
Next Wave Kickstart
Nhu Stories
Not Yet It's Difficult
Pete and the Tar Gang
Post
POW Circus
Queensland Music Festival
Quick Change Theatre
Random Cow Theatre
Salty Theatre
Salvador Dinosaur
State of Flux
Stompin Youth Dance Co
Strut 'n' Fret Production House
Stuck Pigs Squealing
Sydney Theatre Company
Team Mess
Ten Days on the Island Limited
The Boner Ballet Company
The Business
The Robert Salzer Foundation
The Soubrettes
The Studio at the Sydney Opera House
The Suitcase Royale
The University of Melbourne
The University of Melbourne, Theatre Board
Theatre of Kakoffany
Theatre of Spheres
Theatrebods
Too Close to the Sun
Tortuga Theatre
Trevor Patrick
Unreasonable Adults
Vitalstatistix Inc
Watch This
Weave Movement Theatre
Western Australian Department of Culture and the Arts
Westside Circus
Wuturi
X:Machine
|
||
Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer
Lucy Guerin - Choreographer, Director, Performer
Antony Hamilton - Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Performer
Jennifer Hector - Creator, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Paula Levis - Costume Designer, Design Consultant, Designer
Byron Perry - Dancer, Performer
Emily Barrie - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Robin Fox - Composer, Sound Designer, Video Designer
Stephanie Lake - Dancer, Performer
Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer
Jethro Woodward - Composer, Creator, Musician, Sound Designer
Phillip Adams - Choreographer, Devisor, Director
Steven Ajzenberg - Devisor, Performer
Clem Baade - Devisor, Performer
Clare Bartholomew - Actor, Creator, Director, Performer
Rachel Edward - Devisor, Performer
Mila Faranov - Costume Designer
Madeleine Flynn - Creator, Performer, Sound Designer
David Franzke - Composer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
Nilgun Guven - Devisor, Performer
Michelle Heaven - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
Tim Humphrey - Creator, Performer, Sound Designer
Alisdair Macindoe - Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Lighting Designer, Performer, Sound Designer
Harriet Oxley - Costume Designer, Designer
Kerryn Poke - Devisor, Performer
Bec Reid - Choreographer, Curator, Dancer, Devisor, Performer, Producer
Louise Riisik - Devisor, Performer
Vanessa Rowell - Director, Associate, Dramaturg/e, Performer
Lee Serle - Dancer, Performer
Kate Sulan - Director
Gerard Van Dyck - Choreographer, Performer
Darrin Verhagen - Composer, Sound Designer
Willoh S Weiland - Devisor, Performer
Sara Black - Dancer, Performer
Teresa Blake - Director, Performer
Michael Buxton - Performer
Marco Chiappi - Actor
Ben Cobham - Collaborator, Lighting Designer
Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer
Zoe Coombs Marr - Devisor, Performer, Puppet Designer
Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer
Michaela Coventry - ProducerVincent Crowley - Performer
Stephen Curtis - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Kate Denborough - Director
Amanda Douge - Actor
Elizabeth Dunn - Devisor, PerformerJohn Dutton - Lighting Designer
Megan Finlay - Director
Skye Gellmann - Creator, Performer
Luke George - Dancer
Sue Giles - Director, Writer
Scott Gooding - Actor, Director
Angus Grant - Actor
Scott Grayland - Performer, Production Manager
Mish Grigor - Devisor, Dramaturg/e, Performer
Alison Halit - Choreographer, Consultant, Director
Benjamin Hancock - Costume Designer, Dancer, Performer
Carly Heard - Production ManagerJodi Hope - Costume Designer
Douglas Horton - Director, WriterPaul Jackson - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Declan Kelly - Composer, Sound Designer
Kyle Kremerskothen - DancerShelly Lauman - Actor
Yaron Lifschitz - Creator, Director
Paul Lim - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
Brian Lucas - Collaborator, Dancer
Fiona Macleod - Actor
Halcyon Macleod - Actor, Director, Writer
Louise McCarthy - Costume Designer
Kirstie McCracken - DancerMike McEvoy - Dramaturg/e, Performer
Marshall McGuire - Musician
Margie Medlin - Cinematographer, Lighting Designer
Ryan New - Performer
Carl Nilsson-Polias - Producer
Aaron Orzech - Actor, Performer
Dalisa Pigram - Choreographer, Creator, Performer
David Pledger - Devisor, Director, Performer, Set Designer
Bronwyn Pringle - Lighting Designer
Sam Routledge - Actor, Devisor, Realisation
Nick Roux - Sound Designer, Technical Director
Talya Rubin - Devisor, Performer, Writer
Daniel Schlusser - Director
William Shakespeare - Playwright
Leisa Shelton - Creator, Director, Performer
Lilian Steiner - Dancer
Simon Stone - Adaptor, Artistic Director, Director
Rachael Swain - Creator, Director
Franc Tetaz - Composer, Sound Designer
Lara Thoms - Devisor, PerformerKatherine Tonkin - Actor
John Tonso - Performer
Anna Tregloan - Choreographer, Designer, Director, Set DesignerKeith Tucker - Lighting DesignerYvette Turnbull - Designer, Assistant, Performer, Set and/or Property MakerAzaria Universe - Actor, Circus Style Performer, Creator, Designer
Danielle von der Borch - Performer
Clare Watson - Director
Malcolm Whittaker - Actor, Devisor, Performer
Bruce Woolley - Actor
Anton - Dancer
Asha Bee Abraham - Performer
Ciara Adams - Choreographer, Composer, Dancer, Sound Designer
Anthony Ahern - Actor
Mammad Aidani - Playwright
Chris Ajemian - Director
John Allingham - Performer
Bryony Anderson - Puppet Designer
Holly Anderson - Stage Manager
Michelle Robin Anderson - Actor
Tommie Andersson - Musician
Ian Andrew - Performer
Dave Angelico - Set Designer
Glynis Angell - Actor, Creator
Jean Anouilh - Playwright
Keiko Aoki - Production Manager, Translator
Mathew Arter - Performer
Rebecca Asp - Director, Assistant
Eric Avery - Performer
Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer
Kristzian Bagin - Performer
Ciara Baille - Performer
Dale Baker - Actor
Nick Barlow - Puppet Designer
Penny Baron - Actor, Creator
Cazerine Barry - Performer
Jaclyn Bassanelli - Writer
Kim Baston - Director, Musical Director
Ruth Bauer - Performer
Lily Baulderstone - Actor and Singer
Jess Beardall - Director, Assistant
Paul Beier - Musician
Chris Bennett - Director
Kellyann Bentley - Devisor, Performer
Steven Berkoff - Playwright
Paschal Berry - Dramaturg/e
Suzanne Bester - Actor
Gabe Bethune - Lighting Designer
Sermsah Bin Saad - Performer
Lachlan Binns - Circus Style Performer
Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer
Vanessa Black - Designer
Ben Blacklock - Actor
Annabel Blake - Actor
Ben Blaylock - Actor
Jacob Boehme - Dancer
Justin Bond - Devisor, Drag Artist
Michel Marc Bouchard - Playwright
Clove Bova - Secondment
Jason Bovaird - Technical Director
Jascha Boyce - Circus Style Performer
Hannah Bradsworth - Performer
Andrew Bray - Circus Style Performer
James Brennan - Performer
Andrew Bright - Circus Style Performer
Syd Brisbane - Actor
Matt Britten - Lighting Designer
Clare Britton - Actor, Designer
Gerry Brophy - Composer, Sound Composer
Christopher Brown - Performer, Writer
Elijah Brown - Devisor
James Brown - Sound Designer
Thom Browning - Sound Designer
Peter Brundle - Sound Designer
Danielle Brustman - Designer
Dean Bryant - Lyricist
Kirri Buchler - Musician
Cass Bugge - Dancer
Emily Busch - Costume Designer
David Butler - Actor and Singer, Musical Director
Claire Byrne - Performer
Adrian Calear - Playwright
Bernard Caleo - Actor
Fiona Cameron - Performer
Margaret Cameron - Director
Megan Cameron - Performer
Stacey-Louise Camilleri - Performer
Jon Campos - Performer
Georgina Capper - Actor, Director
Lawrence Carmichael - Actor
Merophie Carr - Creator, Director
Anne Carson - Writer
Alice Carter - Performer
Susan Casey - Actor
Elena Casoli - Musician
Angus Cerini - Performer, Playwright
Kate Champion - Consultant
Matthew Champion - Singer
Kristina Chan - Dancer
Vanessa Chapple - Devisor, Director
Steven Charles - Dancer
Georgina Charteris - Director, Assistant, Producer, Associate
Mark Chavez - Director
Edwin Cheah - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Anton Chekhov - Playwright
David Chisholm - Composer
Fiona Choi - Actor and Singer
Tamara-Anna Cislowska - Musician
Benjamin Cisterne - Lighting Designer
Alicia Clark - Actor
Beck Clark - Costume Designer
Travis Clark - Actor
Stephen Clements - Actor-manager
Bruce Clezy - Actor
Tilly Cobham-Hervey - Circus Style Performer
Katherine Cogill - Performer
Samantha Cohen - Musician
Xan Colman - Adaptor, Director, Producer, Writer
Boris Conley - Performer
Rose Connors-Dance - Production Manager
Ben Cooke - Musician, Bassist
Steve Cooke - Sound Designer
Grant Cooper - Producer
Anna Cordingley - Creator, Designer
Patricia Cornelius - Playwright
Serge Coulibaly - Choreographer
Ross Coulter - Dancer
Robert (Bob) Cousins - Set Designer
Martyn Coutts - Devisor
Paul Cowley - Production Manager
Peta Coy - Choreographer
Anthony Craig - Actor and Singer
Olivia Crang - Devisor, Director
Patrick Cronin - Performer
Julian Crotti - Dancer
Kit Cunneen - Lighting Designer
Caroline Daish - Performer
Vita Daley - Set Designer
Clare Danaher - Actor
Tara Daniel - Director
Tim Darbyshire - Performer
Gareth Davies - Actor
Cameron Davis - Video Designer
Graeme Davis - Puppet Designer
Josie Daw - Choreographer
Hildegard De Vuyst - Dramaturg/e
Clayton Dean Smith - Dancer
Stuart Dei - Performer
Matt Delbridge - Actor
Rosie Dennis - Performer, Writer
Richard Dinnen - Production Manager
Antonia Djiagween - Performer
Carey Dodge - Technical Director
Patrick Dodson - Consultant
Bridget Dolan - Designer
Ray Drew - Devisor, Performer
Dean Drieberg - Artistic Director
Evan Drill - Sound Designer
Ton That Quynh Du - Translator
Guy du Blet - Musician
David Duclos - Lighting Designer
Ida Duelund Hansen - Musician
Jack Duff - Performer
Melanie Duncan - Singer
Andrew Dunn - Actor
Lz Dunn - Performer
Geoff Dunstan - Devisor, Director, Performer
Rasheda Eda - Dancer
Ben Ellis - Writer
Locky Ellis - Secondment
Vanessa Ellis - Actor, Puppeteer
Russell Emerson - Technician
Christine Envall - Performer
Jodi Essery - Dramaturg/e
David Everist - Dramaturg/e
Jarrod Factor - Video Director
Eden Falk - Devisor, Performer
Amanda Falson - Actor
Mathew Fargher - Musical Director
Matthew Fargher - Musical Director
Nick Farnell - Actor
Jodie Farrugia - Performer
Declan Fay - Comedian
Simon Ferenci - Musician
Tania Ferris - Singer
Peter Finlay - Actor
Moira Finucane - Performer, Writer
Steven Fioretti - Actor
Olivia Fisher - Performer
John Flaus - Actor
Ruth Fleishman - Visual Artist
Mark Fletcher - Director, Playwright
Aubrey Flood - Publicist
Dario Fo - Playwright
John Ford - Lighting Designer
Margaret Ford - Designer
Hayley Forward - Sound Designer
Justin Fowler - Actor
Mark Fowler - Singer
Emah Fox - Sound Designer
Mathew Frank - Musical Director
Michaela French - Visual Artist
Donnie Frizell - Actor
Justin Gardam - Production Manager
Adam Gardnir - Set Designer
Alice Garner - Actor
David Garner - Circus Style Performer
Gina Gascoigne - Lighting Designer
Evie Gawenda - Actor, Playwright
Danielle Gawler - Performer
Paul Gazzola - Performer
Alex Gellmann - Creator, Performer
Kim Gelvin-Melville - Director
Guillaume Gentil - Performer
Susie Gerraty - Costume Designer
Alex Gibson - Visual Artist
Lynda Gibson - Actor, Playwright
Hugo Gilbert - Actor
Darcy Gilkerson - Musician, Cellist
Dara Gill - Actor, Devisor
Veronica Gleeson - Writer
Annie Gleisner - Stage Manager, Assistant
Nikolai Gogol - Playwright
Jenn Goodwin - Dancer
Simon Gorman - Sound Designer
Clare Grant - Outside Eye
Stephen Grant - Singer
Andrew Gray - Actor
Harriet Gregory - Stage Manager, Assistant
Jacqueline Grenfell - Sound Designer
Asher Griffith-jones - Performer
Erik Griswold - Composer, Musician, Pianist
Nicola Gunn - Actor, Writer
Zara Guthrie - Actor
Haco - Sound Designer
Luke Hails - Lighting Designer
Katherine Hamer - Costume Designer
Julian Hamilton - Sound Designer
Moe Hammoud - Actor
Jack Hancock - Costume Designer
Esther Hannaford - Actor
Fanny Hanusin - Performer
Benedict Hardie - Director
Chris Harris - Designer
Miranda Harris - Designer
Rosemary Harris - Actor
Alexandra Harrison - Performer
Tamara Harrison - Actor
Gareth Hart - Producer
Tim Harvey - Dancer
Genevieve Hassall - Actor
Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer
Valerie Hawkes - Devisor, Performer
Andrew Hazewinkel - Designer, Devisor, Director
Sue Healey - Choreographer, Dancer
Paul Healy - Sound Designer
Thomas Henning - Actor
Brie Henwood - Circus Style Performer
Roz Hervey - Dancer
David Hewitt - Performer
Joshua Hewitt - Actor
Ming-Zhu Hii - Director
Melanie Hillman - Director, Narrator
Rhian Hinkley - Projection Designer
Laura Hird - Set Designer
Billy Hiscoke - Stage Manager
Justin Holland - Performer
Megan Holloway - Actor
Donald Holt - Set Designer
Petera Hone - Performer
Wendy Houstoun - Dancer
Thomas Howie - Writer
Tom Howie - Lighting Designer
Jacqui Hoy - Actor and Singer
Andrew Hughes - Stage Manager
Christa Hughes - Performer
Owen Hughes - Lighting Designer
Kate Hunter - Performer
Song In Song - Performer
Ben Inman - Set and/or Property Maker
David Ives - Playwright
Derek Ives - Circus Style Performer, Creator, Designer
Juan Jackson - Singer
Adena Jacobs - Dramaturg/e
Nick James - Director
Trevor Jamieson - Performer
Michael Jankie - Production Manager
Paul Jarman - Composer, Musician
Richard Jensen - Actor
Stephanie John - Performer
Tim Jomartz - Costume Designer
Gilda Jones - Director, Set Designer
Jeff Jones - Director
Lloyd Jones - Designer, Director
Trevor Jones - Musical Supervisor
David Joseph - Performer
Rosemary Joy - Producer
Sara Juli - Actor, Creator
Kate Kantor - Actor, Creator
Terry Karabelas - Actor
Alisha Karunagaran - Musician, Guitarist
Brett Kelly - Musical Director
Jacqui Kennedy - Actor
Melinda Keyte - Director, Assistant
Peter Kien - Lyricist
Lauri Kilfoyle - Circus Style Performer
Simon King - Actor
Liam J Kirkpatrick - Performer
Carol Kite - Mask Maker
Tammie Kite - Director
Sime Knezevic - Actor, Devisor
Gareth Koch - Flamenco Artist
Chris Kohn - Dramaturg/e
Katerina Kokkinos-Kennedy - Director
Sang-A Kong - Performer
Darren Kowacki - Stage Manager
Hiroyo Koyama - Technical Director
Sarah Kriegler - Director, Playwright
Mark Kruger - Singer
Oleh Kurpita - Designer
Tania Kyriakou - Performer
Sandrine Lafond - Devisor
Marek Lamprecht - Lighting Designer
Jo Lancaster - Creator, Performer
Lauren Langlois - Performer
James Lapine - Writer
Walter Lavarre - Magician
Kieran Law - Performer
Jodie Le Vesconte - Actor
Graeme Leak - Sound Designer
Angel Leggas - Photographer
Jo Leishman - Stage Manager
Roger Lemke - Singer
Tania Lentini - Actor
Julian Leon - Graphic Designer
Mark Leonard Winter - Director
Lawrence Leung - Actor, Playwright
Amanda Levy - Actor
John Ley - Actor
Anna Liebzeit - Actor, Playwright, Singer, Sound Designer
Tanja Liedtke - Choreographer, Director
Inga Liljestrom - Composer
Brian Lipson - Performer
Jo Lloyd - Choreographer, Dancer
Marcello Lo Ricco - Sound Designer
Maddy Lobb - Set Designer
Heidrun Lohr - Visual Artist
Sandra Long - Director
Warwick Long - Dancer
Sean Loughran - Musician, Drummer
Sean Louth-Robins - Musician
Jess Love - Circus Style Performer
Ryan Lynch - Musician, Clarinetist
Kenichi Mabuchi - Performer
Jean Macarthur Brown - Musician
Gus Macdonald - Lighting Designer
Todd MacDonald - Performer
Anna Macfarlane - Costume Maker
Ava Madon - Actor and Singer
Saar Magal - Creator, Performer
Owen Maher - Performer
Frank Mainoo - Actor, Devisor
Dave Malloy - Music and Lyrics
Nick Marchand - Writer
Claude Marcos - Set Designer
Anna Margolis - Singer
Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer
Natalie Marsland - Choreographer
Lee Mason - Actor
Paul Mately - Performer
Toni Maticevski - Costume Designer
Debby Maziarz - Director
Paul McCarthy - Actor
MaryAnne McCormack - Actor
Jim McDonagh - Actor
Bill McDonald - Composer
Sheila McEila - Dancer
Mandy McElhinney - Actor
Chelsea McGuffin - Circus Style Performer
Heath McIvor - Actor, Puppeteer
Angela McKenna - Actor
Kenzie McKenzie - Performer
Ashley McLellan - Dancer
Stephen McMahon - Musical Director
Alo McNicol - Designer
Alison McNicoll - Designer
Amelia McQueen - Dancer
Simon Meadows - Singer
Tristan Meecham - Creator, Devisor, Performer
Gaelle Mellis - Designer
Kenny Mellman - Accompanist, Devisor
Michael Meneghetti - Performer
Chris Mercer - Production Manager
Hamish Michael - Composer, Sound Designer
Chris Mildren - Composer
Maggie Miles - Actor
James Millar - Actor and Singer
Charles Mingus - Composer
Ella Misso - Costume Designer
Emily Mitchell - Actor
Chris Monteagle - Actor
Geoffrey Morris - Musician
Duane Morrison - Sound Designer
Simon Morrison - Playwright
Dayna Morrissey - Set Designer
Jules Mortensen - Actor
Jane Mortiss - Dancer
Natasha Moszenin - Sound Designer
Helen Mountfort - Composer, Musician
Kim Moyes - Sound Designer
Josh Mu - Performer
Gerard MuCulloch - Comedian, Writer
Ross Mueller - Director, Playwright
Heiner Muller - Playwright
Edwin Lee Mulligan - Poet, Storyteller
Luke Mullins - Creator, Performer
Adrian Mulraney - Actor
Myles Mumford - Composer
Jodee Mundy - Actor
Richard Murphet - Creator, Director, Dramaturg/e
Tommy Murphy - Writer
Ken Murray - Musician
Ralph Myers - Set Designer
Jeremy Neideck - Sound Designer
Torquil Neilson - Actor
Jess Newing - Actor
Hartley Newnham - Musician
Aiden Niarros - Performer
Yuko Nishimura - Performer
Fleur Elise Noble - Devisor, Director, Performer
Jenn Noble - Actor
Mike Nock - Musical Director
Anne Norman - Musical Director
Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor
Adrian Nunes - Actor
Julianne O'Brien - Dramaturg/e
Simone O'Brien - Performer
Stephen O'Connell - Choreographer, Dancer
John O'May - Actor and Singer
Vanessa O'Neill - Performer, Playwright
Gideon Obarzanek - Choreographer, Director
Simon Obarzanek - Dancer
Seiichi Oda - Performer
Gulsen Olzer - Dancer
Jessie Oshodi - Dancer
Alexander Nikolaivich Ostrovsky - Playwright
Dylan Owen - Actor
Merfyn Owen - Performer
Jonathon Oxlade - Designer
Mel Page - Costume Designer
Nick Papas - Devisor, Performer
Brandon Pape - Director, Production Designer
Alexander Papps - Actor
LeRoy Parsons - Actor
Lily Paskas - Performer
Trevor Patrick - Choreographer, Dancer
Shaun Patten - Designer
Wayne Pearn - Director
Justine Pearson - Consultant
Cherine Peck - Actor and Singer
Clair Peters - Dancer
Tasos Petousis - Actor
Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer
Daniel Pettrow - Devisor
Antje Pfundtner - Choreographer, Dancer
Tam Phan - Actor
Ngaire Pigram - Performer
Russ Pirie - Actor
Teik Kim Pok - Performer
Scott Pollard - Playwright
Bagryana Popov - Director
Melanie Povh - Costume Designer
Madeline Pratt - Choreographer
Corey Pugh - Performer
Kathryn Puie - Performer
Sarah Quick - Performer, Playwright
Trudy Radburn - Actor
Anne Radvansky - Actor
Roxane Ramseur - Costume Designer
Natalie Randall - Actor, Devisor
Jacob Randell - Circus Style Performer
Paul Ratzel - Composer
Jackie Rees - Actor and Singer
Carmel Reeve - Actor
Sabrina Reeves - Choreographer
Peter Reid - Actor, Creator
Gert Reifarth - Adaptor, Director, Dramaturg/e, Writer
Marko Respondeck - Lighting Designer
Ania Reynolds - Composer
Cameron Reynolds - Sound Designer
Danielle Reynolds - Performer
Steven Richards - Performer
Jess Ridler - Performer
Robin Rimbaud - Composer
Harriet Ritchie - Dancer
Rebecca Ritters - Actor
Clary Riven - Director, Assistant
David Roberts - Production Manager, Set Designer
Jay Robinson - Dancer
Tyrone Robinson - Dancer
Phil Rolfe - Designer
Darryll Roller - Director
Jochen Roller - Creator, Performer
Natalie Rose - Devisor, Performer
David Rosetzky - Visual Artist
Kerrin Rowlands - Performer
Joey Ruigrok van der Werven - Designer
Ryan Russell - Set Designer, Visual Director
Livia Ruzic - Sound Composer
Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer
John Ryan - Actor
Belinda Saltmarsh - Dancer
David Sampford - Performer
Seo Sang Won - Performer
Alexandra Sangster - Actor, Puppeteer
Anne-Louise Sarks - Actor
Emma Saunders - Outside Eye
Geoffrey Scarlett - Musical Director
Alison Scharfe - Designer
Patrick Schnur - Actor and Singer
Anna Schoo - Production Manager
Martin Schreiber - Circus Style Performer
Bob Scott - Sound Designer
Kerry Secombe - Actor
Sam Sejavka - Librettist
Bill Shannon - Performer
Ben Shaw - Lighting Designer
Brandan Shelper - Performer, Playwright
Eliza Shephard - Musician, Clarinetist
Stuart Shugg - Dancer
Terri Cat Silvertree - Creator, Performer
Lucy Simic - Choreographer, Dancer
Nick Simpson-Deeks - Actor and Singer
Jake Sipcic - Sound Operator / Engineer
Willow Sizer - Actor and Singer
Susie Skinner - Performer
Samuel Skuthorp - Actor and Singer
Luke Smiles - Dancer
Christina Smith - Designer
Jackie Smith - Creator, Director
Wes Snelling - Actor
Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics
Rob Sowinski - Lighting Designer
Caitlin Spears - Actor and Singer
Steve J Spears - Playwright
Sophie Spencer - Musician, Trumpeter
Fiona Sprott - Performer
Kathryn Sproul - Set Designer
Caroline Stacey - Director
Brooke Stamp - Dancer
Felicity Steel - Fight Director
Darren Stefan - Composer
Darren Steffen - Sound Designer
Jesse Stevens - Creator, Designer
Kris Stewart - Director
Rob Stewart - Sound Designer
Anniene Stockton - Producer
Laurence Strangio - Adaptor, Designer, Director
David Strong - Devisor, Director
Sonya Suares - Director
Toby Sullivan - Playwright
Dan Sultan - Dancer
Jennie Swain - Composer
Jason Sweeney - Performer
Katie Symes - Sound Designer
Adam Synnott - Choreographer, Dancer, Lighting Designer, Video Designer
Will Tait - Musician
Kayo Tamura - Performer
Ryan Taplin - Production Manager
James Taylor - Actor
Colin Teevan - Playwright
Richie Tempo - Disc Jockey
Simon Terrill - Set Designer
Mark Thompson - Sound Designer
Ashley Tickell - Director, Producer
Luke Tierney - Musical Arranger
Daniel Tobias - Performer
Fiona Todd - Actor
Michael Toisuta - Sound Operator / Engineer
Daniel Torcasio - Actor
Chloe Towan - Publicist
Mark Tregonning - Performer
DJ Trip - Composer
Peter Trotman - Improviser
Sarah Tulloch - Set Designer
Triton Tunis-Mitchell - Circus Style Performer
Joshua Tyler - Writer
Solon Ulbrich - Creative Director
Victor Ullmann - Composer
Yumi Umiumare - Performer
Hans Van Dyck - Set and/or Property Maker
Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor
Marco van Pagee - Conductor
Rhys Velasquez - Casting Director
Rita Verrocchi - Stage Manager
Nicholas Verso - Video Designer
Annette Vieusseux - Producer
Nicholas Vines - Composer
Kirsten Von Bibra - Director
Ingrid Voorendt - Director
Chi Vu - Actor, Writer
Julie Vulcan - Performer
Emma Vuletic - Writer
Carrie Wallis - Director
Vivienne Walshe - Actor
Adrian Walter - Musician
Nick Walter - Director
Jack Walters - Actor
Ashleigh Walwyn - Stage Manager
Roslyn Warby - Choreographer, Dancer
Gabrielle Ward - Performer
Nick Warnford - Actor
Neale Warrington - Director
Carl Weber - Translator
Frank Wedekind - Playwright
Ingrid Weisfelt - Performer
S L Weiss - Composer
Miranda Wheen - Performer
Paul White - Dancer
Matthew Whittet - Actor
Dan Whitton - Performer
Ruth Wilkinson - Musician
Gerard Williams - Director
Tom Willis - Lighting Designer
Lee Wilson - Creator, Director
Sally Wilson - Singer
Richard Windeyer - Choreographer, Composer, Dancer, Sound Designer
Dan Witton - Composer, Performer
Nick Wollan - Stage Manager, Assistant
Raphael Wong - Actor and Singer
Mirabelle Wouters - Creator, Designer
Edwina Wren - Actor
Tom Wren - Actor
Philippa Wright - Stage Manager
Ned Wright-Smith - Musical Director
Al Wunder - Improviser
Rosemarry Yang - Musician, Hornist
William Yang - Performer, Writer
Simon Yates - Creator, Performer
Simone Young - Actor
Steph Young - Stage Manager
Jo Zealand - Performer
Julia Zemiro - Actor
Amy Zhang - Choreographer
Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer
|
||
Venue Identifier | 160 | |
Provide feedback on Arts House Meat Market