|
-
Richard 3, 6 April 2017
-
As You Like It, 7 April 2015
-
The Dream, 28 August 2014
-
Henry V, 13 June 2014
-
The Comedy of Errors, 29 October 2013
-
Henry 4, 23 February 2013
-
Julius Caesar, 2 August 2011
-
Much Ado About Nothing, 20 May 2011
-
Twelfth Night, 12 October 2010
-
King Lear, 15 April 2010
-
As You Like It, 22 April 2008
-
Othello, 11 May 2007
-
The Tempest, 23 August 2006
-
Romeo and Juliet, 28 April 2006
-
Measure for Measure, 2 November 2005
-
Wars of the Roses, 20 April 2005
-
12th Night, 26 August 2004
-
Virtually Richard3, 14 April 2004
-
As You Like It, 3 September 2003
-
Hamlet, 30 April 2003
-
The Comedy of Errors, 26 July 2002
-
Richard 3, 3 April 2002
-
Antony and Cleopatra, 3 October 2001
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), 3 July 2001
-
Julius Caesar, 9 May 2001
-
Troilus and Cressida, 30 August 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, 17 May 2000
-
Henry V, 22 September 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, 26 May 1999
-
King Lear, 21 August 1998
-
Twelfth Night, 8 September 1992
-
The Popular Mechanicals, 7 March 1990
-
Love's Labour's Lost, 16 August 1983
-
Hamlet, 23 October 1973
-
Antony and Cleopatra, 13 July 1971
-
Hamlet, 25 September 1969
-
The Merchant of Venice, 7 May 1969
-
Troilus and Cressida, 26 March 1968
-
Hamlet, 26 March 1966
Gordon Todd
- Actor, Director, Director, Assistant, Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Director, Stage Manager
-
Love Rides the Rails or Will the Mail Train Run Tonight?, 5 December 1972
-
Hotel Paradiso, 3 October 1972
-
Celebration, 21 March 1972
-
The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, 2 November 1971
-
Antony and Cleopatra, 13 July 1971
-
The Physicists, 9 February 1971
-
Crimes of Passion, 10 November 1970
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, 29 September 1970
-
Murder in the Cathedral, 11 August 1970
-
The Recruiting Officer, 23 June 1970
-
Hay Fever, 21 April 1970
-
The Hostage, December 1969
-
Childermas, 15 October 1969
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, 19 March 1969
-
East Lynne, 4 December 1968
-
Loot, 22 October 1968
-
Dark of the Moon, 31 July 1968
-
Troilus and Cressida, 26 March 1968
-
Arms and the Man, 18 October 1967
-
And the Big Men Fly, 26 July 1967
-
Monkey Tricks, June 1967
-
Dylan, March 1967
-
Under Milk Wood, March 1967
-
The Private Ear and The Public Eye, 8 December 1966
-
The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, 15 September 1966
-
The School for Scandal, 4 August 1966
-
The Representative, 19 May 1966
-
Inadmissable Evidence, 17 February 1966
-
Murder in the Red Barn or Maria Martin or The Gypsy's Curse, 9 December 1965
-
Romanoff and Juliet, 18 August 1965
John Bell
- Actor, Adaptor, Director
-
As You Like It, 7 April 2015
-
Henry 4, 23 February 2013
-
Much Ado About Nothing, 20 May 2011
-
King Lear, 15 April 2010
-
Anatomy Titus Fall of Rome: A Shakespeare Commentary, 10 October 2008
-
As You Like It, 22 April 2008
-
The Government Inspector, 7 September 2007
-
The Tempest, 23 August 2006
-
Romeo and Juliet, 28 April 2006
-
Measure for Measure, 2 November 2005
-
Wars of the Roses, 20 April 2005
-
The Servant of Two Masters, 29 April 2004
-
Hamlet, 30 April 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, 25 March 2003
-
The Comedy of Errors, 26 July 2002
-
Richard 3, 3 April 2002
-
Antony and Cleopatra, 3 October 2001
-
Julius Caesar, 9 May 2001
-
Troilus and Cressida, 30 August 2000
-
Dance of Death, 5 April 2000
-
Henry V, 22 September 1999
-
King Lear, 21 August 1998
-
Travelling North, 4 October 1979
-
The Christian Brothers, 24 May 1976
-
Mad, Bad and Dangerous to Know, 5 April 1976
-
A Hard God, 1 July 1974
-
Hamlet, 23 October 1973
Graham Daly
- Actor, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Love Rides the Rails or Will the Mail Train Run Tonight?, 5 December 1972
-
Hotel Paradiso, 3 October 1972
-
The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, 2 November 1971
-
Wait Until Dark, 7 September 1971
-
Antony and Cleopatra, 13 July 1971
-
Uncle Vanya, 23 March 1971
-
The Physicists, 9 February 1971
-
Crimes of Passion, 10 November 1970
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, 29 September 1970
-
Murder in the Cathedral, 11 August 1970
-
The Recruiting Officer, 23 June 1970
-
The Hostage, December 1969
-
Childermas, 15 October 1969
-
Loot, 22 October 1968
-
Dark of the Moon, 31 July 1968
-
Dylan, March 1967
-
Under Milk Wood, March 1967
-
The Private Ear and The Public Eye, 8 December 1966
-
After the Fall, 20 October 1966
-
The School for Scandal, 4 August 1966
-
Boeing-Boeing, 16 June 1966
-
The Representative, 19 May 1966
-
Inadmissable Evidence, 17 February 1966
-
The No-Hopers, 15 October 1965
Thelma White
- Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Wardrobe Mistress
-
Travesties, 19 November 1980
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, 5 November 1980
-
Uncle Vanya, 11 July 1980
-
Ashes, 20 February 1980
-
Once a Catholic, 28 November 1979
-
Uncle Vanya, 11 July 1979
-
Losers, 7 May 1979
-
The Room, 9 April 1979
-
Hotel Paradiso, 3 October 1972
-
The Crucible, 4 July 1972
-
Antony and Cleopatra, 13 July 1971
-
Crimes of Passion, 10 November 1970
-
Murder in the Cathedral, 11 August 1970
-
When We Are Married, 24 February 1970
-
Hedda Gabler, 29 July 1969
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, 19 March 1969
-
East Lynne, 4 December 1968
-
Cock-a-doodle-dandy, 7 May 1968
-
Troilus and Cressida, 26 March 1968
-
Fings Ain't Wot They Used T'Be, 29 November 1967
-
Colombe, 3 May 1967
-
Murder in the Red Barn or Maria Martin or The Gypsy's Curse, 9 December 1965
-
The No-Hopers, 15 October 1965
-
Romanoff and Juliet, 18 August 1965
Peter Batey
- Actor, Designer, Director, Lighting Designer, Playwright, Set Designer
-
The Master Builder, 29 March 1971
-
The Boors, 11 March 1971
-
Fings Ain't Wot They Used T'Be, 29 November 1967
-
The Owl and the Pussycat, 6 September 1967
-
And the Big Men Fly, 26 July 1967
-
The Marat / Sade, 14 June 1967
-
Monkey Tricks, June 1967
-
Monkey Tricks, 17 May 1967
-
Colombe, 3 May 1967
-
Dylan, March 1967
-
Under Milk Wood, March 1967
-
How's the World Treating You?, 1967
-
The Private Ear and The Public Eye, 8 December 1966
-
After the Fall, 20 October 1966
-
The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, 15 September 1966
-
The School for Scandal, 4 August 1966
-
Boeing-Boeing, 16 June 1966
-
The Representative, 19 May 1966
-
Inadmissable Evidence, 17 February 1966
-
Murder in the Red Barn or Maria Martin or The Gypsy's Curse, 9 December 1965
-
The No-Hopers, 15 October 1965
-
Romanoff and Juliet, 18 August 1965
Russell Brown
- Actor, MC, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
-
The 33rd Old Time Music Hall, 14 June 2007
-
The 32nd Old Time Music Hall, 15 June 2006
-
The 31st Old Time Music Hall, 16 June 2005
-
The 30th Old Time Music Hall, 17 June 2004
-
The 29th Old Time Music Hall, 12 June 2003
-
The 28th Old Time Music Hall, 13 June 2002
-
The 27th Old Time Music hall, 14 June 2001
-
The 26th Old Time Music Hall, 8 June 2000
-
Love Rides the Rails or Will the Mail Train Run Tonight?, 5 December 1972
-
The Crucible, 4 July 1972
-
Celebration, 21 March 1972
-
Deadwood Dick, A Tale of the Old West, 7 December 1971
-
Wait Until Dark, 7 September 1971
-
The Anniversary, 1 June 1971
-
The Physicists, 9 February 1971
-
The Streets of London, 15 December 1970
-
Crimes of Passion, 10 November 1970
-
The Recruiting Officer, 23 June 1970
-
Hay Fever, 21 April 1970
-
When We Are Married, 24 February 1970
-
The Hostage, December 1969
Bill Ryan
- Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
-
Love Rides the Rails or Will the Mail Train Run Tonight?, 5 December 1972
-
The Crucible, 4 July 1972
-
Deadwood Dick, A Tale of the Old West, 7 December 1971
-
The Anniversary, 1 June 1971
-
Uncle Vanya, 23 March 1971
-
The Physicists, 9 February 1971
-
The Streets of London, 15 December 1970
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, 29 September 1970
-
Murder in the Cathedral, 11 August 1970
-
The Recruiting Officer, 23 June 1970
-
When We Are Married, 24 February 1970
-
See How They Run, 20 May 1969
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, 19 March 1969
-
East Lynne, 4 December 1968
-
Cock-a-doodle-dandy, 7 May 1968
-
Fings Ain't Wot They Used T'Be, 29 November 1967
-
And the Big Men Fly, 26 July 1967
-
Monkey Tricks, June 1967
Len Fisher
- Electrician, Head, Lighting Designer
-
The Nutcracker, 26 August 1983
-
Rondo / Swan Lake / Pinerapple Poll, 27 August 1982
-
Giselle, 1 September 1981
-
Finian's Rainbow, 15 July 1981
-
Coppelia, 2 September 1980
-
No, No, Nanette, 16 April 1980
-
The Sound of Music, 28 February 1979
-
The Nutcracker, 5 September 1978
-
The Sound of Music, 5 July 1978
-
Giselle, 6 September 1977
-
Coppelia, 7 September 1976
-
Trial By Jury and The Gilbert and Sullivan Story, 25 March 1975
-
The Turn of the Screw, 29 October 1974
-
Giselle / Handel Suite / Clair de Lune, 3 September 1974
-
Hamlet, 26 March 1966
Christine Dunstan
- Director, Stage Director, Stage Manager
-
Circles, 15 May 1974
-
Dick Whittington and his Cat, 12 December 1973
-
You're a Good Man Charlie Brown, 7 August 1973
-
Swan River Saga, 29 May 1973
-
The Lotos Eaters, 8 February 1972
-
Deadwood Dick, A Tale of the Old West, 7 December 1971
-
The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, 2 November 1971
-
Wait Until Dark, 7 September 1971
-
Antony and Cleopatra, 13 July 1971
-
The Anniversary, 1 June 1971
-
Uncle Vanya, 23 March 1971
-
The Physicists, 9 February 1971
-
The Streets of London, 15 December 1970
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, 29 September 1970
Pat Hutchinson
- Actor, Administrator, Production Supervisor , Publicist, Stage Manager
-
Bedroom Farce, 6 June 1986
-
On Our Selection, 20 February 1982
-
Old Times, 2 October 1981
-
Travesties, 19 November 1980
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, 5 November 1980
-
Uncle Vanya, 11 July 1980
-
Ashes, 20 February 1980
-
Da, 6 February 1980
-
Once a Catholic, 28 November 1979
-
Uncle Vanya, 11 July 1979
-
Losers, 7 May 1979
-
The Room, 9 April 1979
-
Bananas, 19 September 1977
-
The Runaway Steamboat, 14 May 1971
-
Amigos, 4 August 2004
-
A Conversation, 4 March 2003
-
Soulmates, 4 September 2002
-
Up for Grabs, 30 May 2001
-
Face to Face, 21 March 2000
-
The Department, 3 August 1998
-
Sanctuary, 8 October 1994
-
A Handful of Friends, 9 March 1985
-
The Department, 4 May 1984
-
Travelling North, 13 June 1982
-
Travelling North, 4 October 1979
-
Jugglers Three, 14 June 1973
-
Don's Party, 11 October 1972
-
The Mousetrap, 1 August 2012
-
Much Ado About Nothing, 20 May 2011
-
Heroes, 1 April 2008
-
Measure for Measure, 2 November 2005
-
Wars of the Roses, 20 April 2005
-
The Servant of Two Masters, 29 April 2004
-
Hamlet, 30 April 2003
-
The Comedy of Errors, 26 July 2002
-
Richard 3, 3 April 2002
-
Antony and Cleopatra, 3 October 2001
-
Julius Caesar, 9 May 2001
-
Too Old For Spring, 14 March 1975
-
Disgraced, 22 June 2016
-
The Government Inspector, 7 September 2007
-
Keating!, 26 March 2007
-
Keating!, 30 January 2007
-
Away, 26 September 2006
-
Grand, 30 November 2005
-
Shades of Gray, 14 July 2004
-
The Underpants, 1 June 2004
-
Runners up, 19 November 2002
-
Ellipse, 28 May 2002
-
Birdbrain, 30 October 2001
-
Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, 19 September 2000
Sandie Daly
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
-
Love Rides the Rails or Will the Mail Train Run Tonight?, 5 December 1972
-
Hotel Paradiso, 3 October 1972
-
The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, 2 November 1971
-
Antony and Cleopatra, 13 July 1971
-
The Physicists, 9 February 1971
-
Crimes of Passion, 10 November 1970
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, 29 September 1970
-
Murder in the Cathedral, 11 August 1970
-
The Recruiting Officer, 23 June 1970
-
The Hostage, December 1969
-
Childermas, 15 October 1969
-
Dark of the Moon, 31 July 1968
Warwick Ongley
- Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Singer
-
Celebration, 21 March 1972
-
The Lotos Eaters, 8 February 1972
-
Antony and Cleopatra, 13 July 1971
-
The Recruiting Officer, 23 June 1970
-
Hay Fever, 21 April 1970
-
Hedda Gabler, 29 July 1969
-
Arms and the Man, 18 October 1967
-
And the Big Men Fly, 26 July 1967
-
Monkey Tricks, June 1967
-
The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, 15 September 1966
-
The Beggar's Opera, 29 January 1966
-
Romanoff and Juliet, 18 August 1965
-
A Doll's House, 5 September 1986
-
A Bedfull of Foreigners, 4 July 1986
-
On Our Selection, 20 February 1982
-
Old Times, 2 October 1981
-
Half a Sixpence, 8 May 1981
-
Li'l Abner, 9 March 1977
-
You're a Good Man Charlie Brown, 7 August 1973
-
The Lotos Eaters, 8 February 1972
-
Antony and Cleopatra, 13 July 1971
-
The Anniversary, 1 June 1971
-
No Time For Fig Leaves, 9 January 1971
-
Calamity Jane, 16 July 1969
Margaret Fead
- Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
Hedda Gabler, 29 July 1969
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, 19 March 1969
-
Fings Ain't Wot They Used T'Be, 29 November 1967
-
And the Big Men Fly, 26 July 1967
-
The Marat / Sade, 14 June 1967
-
Monkey Tricks, June 1967
-
Dylan, March 1967
-
Under Milk Wood, March 1967
-
The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, 15 September 1966
-
Boeing-Boeing, 16 June 1966
-
The No-Hopers, 15 October 1965
Janet Karin
- Choreographer, Costume Designer, Director, Producer
-
Giselle, 23 August 1985
-
Coppelia, 20 August 1984
-
The Nutcracker, 26 August 1983
-
Rondo / Swan Lake / Pinerapple Poll, 27 August 1982
-
Giselle, 1 September 1981
-
Coppelia, 2 September 1980
-
The Nutcracker, 5 September 1978
-
Giselle, 6 September 1977
-
Coppelia, 7 September 1976
-
Concerto for young Dancers / Paquita / Swan Lake, Act 2 , 2 September 1975
-
Giselle / Handel Suite / Clair de Lune, 3 September 1974
Trish Mollett
- Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
-
Fings Ain't Wot They Used T'Be, 29 November 1967
-
Arms and the Man, 18 October 1967
-
Monkey Tricks, June 1967
-
Colombe, 3 May 1967
-
Dylan, March 1967
-
Under Milk Wood, March 1967
-
The Private Ear and The Public Eye, 8 December 1966
-
After the Fall, 20 October 1966
-
The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, 15 September 1966
-
The No-Hopers, 15 October 1965
-
Romanoff and Juliet, 18 August 1965
Nigel Poulton
- Choreographer, Fight Director, Movement Director
-
Dracula, 26 April 2017
-
Richard 3, 6 April 2017
-
Wuthering Heights, 9 March 2016
-
The Dream, 28 August 2014
-
Julius Caesar, 2 August 2011
-
King Lear, 15 April 2010
-
As You Like It, 22 April 2008
-
Romeo and Juliet, 28 April 2006
-
Wars of the Roses, 20 April 2005
-
12th Night, 26 August 2004
-
Hamlet, 30 April 2003
-
Magpie's Nest, 9 August 1988
-
Travesties, 19 November 1980
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, 5 November 1980
-
Traitors, 23 July 1980
-
Uncle Vanya, 11 July 1980
-
Once a Catholic, 28 November 1979
-
Uncle Vanya, 11 July 1979
-
Losers, 7 May 1979
-
The Room, 9 April 1979
-
Cinderella, 30 August 1971
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, 5 November 1980
-
Uncle Vanya, 11 July 1980
-
Uncle Vanya, 11 July 1979
-
Losers, 7 May 1979
-
Hotel Paradiso, 3 October 1972
-
The Anniversary, 1 June 1971
-
Hay Fever, 21 April 1970
-
Arms and the Man, 18 October 1967
-
After the Fall, 20 October 1966
-
Romanoff and Juliet, 18 August 1965
Andrew Kay
- Actor, Musical Director, Musician, Musician, Pianist
-
The 33rd Old Time Music Hall, 14 June 2007
-
The 32nd Old Time Music Hall, 15 June 2006
-
The 31st Old Time Music Hall, 16 June 2005
-
The 30th Old Time Music Hall, 17 June 2004
-
The 29th Old Time Music Hall, 12 June 2003
-
The 28th Old Time Music Hall, 13 June 2002
-
The 27th Old Time Music hall, 14 June 2001
-
The 26th Old Time Music Hall, 8 June 2000
-
No, No, Nanette, 16 April 1980
-
Bells Are Ringing, 7 December 1977
Bryan Lawrence
- Choreographer, Dancer, Dancer, Ballet, Director
-
Coppelia, 20 August 1984
-
The Nutcracker, 26 August 1983
-
Rondo / Swan Lake / Pinerapple Poll, 27 August 1982
-
Coppelia, 2 September 1980
-
Symphony no. 4 / Pas de Quatre / Bluebird Pas de Deux / Pineapple Poll, 4 September 1979
-
The Nutcracker, 5 September 1978
-
Giselle, 6 September 1977
-
Coppelia, 7 September 1976
-
Concerto for young Dancers / Paquita / Swan Lake, Act 2 , 2 September 1975
-
Giselle / Handel Suite / Clair de Lune, 3 September 1974
-
A Bedfull of Foreigners, 4 July 1986
-
Bedroom Farce, 6 June 1986
-
On Our Selection, 20 February 1982
-
Poles, 20 June 1980
-
The Threepenny Opera, 30 April 1980
-
Love Rides the Rails or Will the Mail Train Run Tonight?, 5 December 1972
-
Hotel Paradiso, 3 October 1972
-
The Lotos Eaters, 8 February 1972
-
Antony and Cleopatra, 13 July 1971
-
Loot, 22 October 1968
Mary Roberts
- Actor, Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Stage Manager, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
Viva Mexico!, 5 November 1974
-
Love Rides the Rails or Will the Mail Train Run Tonight?, 5 December 1972
-
Hotel Paradiso, 3 October 1972
-
Crimes of Passion, 10 November 1970
-
Murder in the Cathedral, 11 August 1970
-
The Recruiting Officer, 23 June 1970
-
The Hostage, December 1969
-
Fings Ain't Wot They Used T'Be, 29 November 1967
-
Boeing-Boeing, 16 June 1966
-
Romanoff and Juliet, 18 August 1965
-
Old Times, 2 October 1981
-
Travesties, 19 November 1980
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, 5 November 1980
-
Uncle Vanya, 11 July 1980
-
The Threepenny Opera, 30 April 1980
-
Ashes, 20 February 1980
-
Once a Catholic, 28 November 1979
-
Uncle Vanya, 11 July 1979
-
Losers, 7 May 1979
-
You're a Good Man Charlie Brown, 7 August 1973
Brian Russell
- Stage Director, Stage Manager
-
Arms and the Man, 18 October 1967
-
The Owl and the Pussycat, 6 September 1967
-
The Marat / Sade, 14 June 1967
-
How's the World Treating You?, 1967
-
The Private Ear and The Public Eye, 8 December 1966
-
After the Fall, 20 October 1966
-
The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, 15 September 1966
-
The Representative, 19 May 1966
-
Murder in the Red Barn or Maria Martin or The Gypsy's Curse, 9 December 1965
-
The No-Hopers, 15 October 1965
Cheryl Stock
- Choreographer, Dance Director, Dancer
-
Conversations, 28 July 1983
-
Jacaranda Blue, 20 April 1983
-
The End of a Dream, 11 November 1981
-
Dance Spectrum, 20 June 1981
-
Outpost, 29 May 1981
-
Under the Skin, 25 February 1981
-
Moving Being, 7 August 1980
-
The Year of the Monkey, 15 May 1980
-
Creation / Musete De Taverni / Nouvelle Adventure / Sunday Papers / Figurescape / Limousine For Janis, 10 July 1974
-
Shango / Hex / Serendipity 66 / Uptight / Night Spell / Generation Gap / Rondel / Children Go Where I Send Thee / Homage to Botticelli, 15 May 1971
Sadie Armstrong
- Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Director, Assistant, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
Stephanie Burridge
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Dancer, Ballet
Paul Corcoran
- Actor, Director, Director, Assistant, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Deadwood Dick, A Tale of the Old West, 7 December 1971
-
The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, 2 November 1971
-
The Anniversary, 1 June 1971
-
Uncle Vanya, 23 March 1971
-
The Streets of London, 15 December 1970
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, 29 September 1970
-
The Recruiting Officer, 23 June 1970
-
Hay Fever, 21 April 1970
-
When We Are Married, 24 February 1970
Paul Kathner
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Joyce Macfarlane
- Actor, Designer, Director, Producer, Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Set Painter
George Whaley
- Actor, Adaptor, Designer, Director, Producer
Adrian Archinall
- Convenor, Technical Director, Various
Russell Cunningham
- Choreographer, Dancer, Dancer, Ballet
Eileen Gray
- Actor, Costume Designer, Director, Stage Manager
-
No, No, Nanette, 16 April 1980
-
The Sound of Music, 28 February 1979
-
The Sound of Music, 5 July 1978
-
Coppelia, 7 September 1976
-
Concerto for young Dancers / Paquita / Swan Lake, Act 2 , 2 September 1975
-
Giselle / Handel Suite / Clair de Lune, 3 September 1974
-
Hans, the Witch and the Gobbin, 4 September 1972
-
Cinderella, 30 August 1971
Lawrence Hayes
- Designer, Director, Set Designer
Margrete Helgeby
- Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Kathryn Hourigan
- Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Gavin Robins
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Movement Director
John Williams
- Electrician, Lighting Designer
Don Asker
- Choreographer, Dancer, Designer, Director
Hilary Elliott
- Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Therese Gallen
- Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet, Mask Maker, Properties Officer
Louise Glover
- Ballet Mistress, Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
John Paisley
- Actor, Director, Stage Manager
Robert Taylor
- Actor, Chorus, Costume Assistant, Dresser, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Sandi Twist
- Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Rene Vanduren
- Actor, Dancer, Ballet, Performer, Properties Officer
Scott Witt
- Choreographer, Consultant, Director, Assistant, Fight Director, Movement Director
Sandra Bates
- Director, Original Director
John Brettell
- Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Stage Manager
Val Brown
- Costume Assistant, Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Wardrobe Mistress
Paul Charlier
- Composer, Sound Designer
Elva Clarke
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Steve Francis
- Composer, Sound Designer
Peter Harris
- Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
Caroline Head
- Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Vicki Kovacs
- Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Grant McIntyre
- Actor, Playwright, Set and/or Property Maker
Graeme Murphy
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
Janet Newman
- Actor, Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Brian Sudding
- Programme Administrator / Researcher, Set Designer
John Thomson
- Actor, Producer, Properties Master, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
Bob Weatherly
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager, Technician
Ron Blair
- Adaptor, Playwright
Jeanette Brown
- Costume Co-ordinator, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Jim Ferguson
- Set and/or Property Maker
Lea Francis
- Dancer, Dancer, Ballet
Margot Goslett
- Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Catherine Goss
- Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Ken Healey
- Director, Stage Director
Philip Lethlean
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Puppet Designer
David Longmuir
- Designer, Lighting Designer
Valentine McKelvey
- Production Manager, Publicist, Stage Manager
Fiona McLaughlan
- Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Odile McPhie
- Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Judy Murphy
- Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
Christine Newman
- Ballet Mistress, Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Joanne Penson
- Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Jacqui Simmonds
- Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Andrew Smith
- Dancer, Dancer, Ballet
Tom Stoppard
- Adaptor, Playwright, Translator
Mildred Travers
- Actor, Musician, Pianist, Producer
John Wells
- Actor, Designer, Director
Peter Williams
- Designer, Devisor, Director
Ralph Wilson
- Designer, Director, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Rod Wilson
- Actor, Director, Lighting Designer, Production Manager
Robyn Alewood
- Actor, Designer, Director, Playwright
Michelle Artigas
- Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Jonathan Biggins
- Actor, Creator, Performer, Writer
Michael Boddy
- Actor, Dramaturg/e, Playwright
Bunney Brooke
- Actor, Director, Playwright
Kai Tai Chan
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Director
Jacki Clark
- Costume Designer, Costume Maker
Geoff Cobham
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Georgia Croker
- Properties Master, Properties Mistress, Properties Officer
Janet Dawson
- Design Consultant, Designer
Greg Elliott
- Adaptor, Devisor, Playwright
Margot Findlay
- Costume Maker, Set and/or Property Maker, Wardrobe Assistant
Drew Forsythe
- Actor, Performer, Writer
Doreen Garlick
- Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Weight Lifter
Amanda Goldsmith
- Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Michael Gow
- Director, Playwright
Delia Hall
- Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Sid Harris
- Dancer, Ballet, Properties Officer
Hilary Hartney
- Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Wardrobe Mistress
Robert Haynes
- Stage Director, Stage Manager
Keith Helgesen
- Conductor, Musical Director
Vicki Hourigan
- Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Rose Ianno
- Musical Director, Musical Director, Assistant, Musician, Musician, Pianist
Marie Jensen
- Actor, Costume Designer, Designer
Narayan Khandekar
- Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Fiona Ley
- Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Rowan Marchingo
- Choreographer, Circus Style Performer
Gaelle Mellis
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Ian Moorhead
- Actor, Composer, Musician, Performer, Technician
Louis Nowra
- Director, Playwright
Stephen Page
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Director
Chris Pigott
- Actor, Production Manager, Stage Manager
Roger Pulvers
- Adaptor, Director, Playwright, Translator
Judith Russell
- Actor, Properties Master, Sound Operator / Engineer
Kelly Ryall
- Composer, Sound Designer
Margie Ryan
- Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
Phillip Scott
- Actor, Musical Director, Performer, Playwright, Writer
Joe Sharman
- Set and/or Property Maker
Megan Skerry
- Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Jon Stephens
- Actor, Director, Producer, Properties Master, Set Designer
Sean Surplus
- Choreographer, Designer, Director
Michael Sutton
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
Jill Todd
- Actor, Properties Master
Elizabeth Vance
- Costume Maker, Front of House, Properties Officer, Set and/or Property Maker
Tina Watson
- Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Carol Wellman
- Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
John Woodrow
- Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
Liz Woodrow
- Costume Maker, Singer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
Robyn Archer
- Actor, Artistic Director, Writer
Bill Armstrong
- Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Director, Stage Manager, Assistant
Justin Barwick
- Actor and Singer, Producer
Neil Benneworth
- Set and/or Property Maker, Technician
Lisa Blanchonette
- Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Ken Boucher
- Designer, Director, Stage Manager
Del Brady
- Actor, Choreographer
Ted Briggs
- Choreographer, Dancer, Ballet
Margaret Brodrick
- Costume Associate, Dance Tutor, Dancer, Ballet
Val Buckle
- Costume Maker, Producer
Mitchell Burns
- Composer, Musician, Flautist
Ric Butt
- Acting Coach, Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Singer
Veronica Caffery
- Chorus, Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Brett Collery
- Composer, Sound Designer
Roma Conway
- Composer, Musical Director
Danielle Courtier
- Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Noel Coward
- Composer, Playwright
Elaine Darcy
- Actor, Properties Master
James Evans
- Actor, Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
Nicola Fretwell
- Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Susan Gammage
- Actor, Choreographer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Colin Gilbert
- Dancer, Ballet, Set and/or Property Maker
Hayes Gordon
- Director, Lighting Designer
Tina Harris
- Dancer, Dancer, Ballet
Julie Hesse
- Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Patti Holden
- Dancer, Ballet, Set Designer
Donald Hollier
- Conductor, Director, Musical Director, Musician, Harpsichordist
Stephanie Jones
- Dancer, Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Paul Kelly
- Actor, Composer, Musical Director, Performer, Songwriter
Jacki Keys
- Actor, Dancer, Ballet
Toni Lamond
- Actor, Patron, Singer
Max Lyandvert
- Composer, Sound Designer
Leila Matthews
- Costume Co-ordinator, Set and/or Property Maker, Wardrobe Associate
Gail Mellis
- Dancer, Dancer, Ballet
Hans Mulder
- Stage Director, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Cathie Nix
- Costume Assistant, Costume Designer, Properties Officer
David Page
- Actor, Composer, Creator, Playwright
Eleo Pomare
- Choreographer, Costume Designer
Scott Rankin
- Creator, Director, Writer
Antonia Ratcliffe
- Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Neil Roach
- Actor, Dancer, Dancer, Ballet, Sound Designer
Aukje Robertson
- Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
Tenneale Rogers
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Ruth Sandeman
- Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Imara Savage
- Director, Director, Assistant
Alex Scibberas
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Associate
Jan Short
- Set and/or Property Maker
Alex Simpson
- Actor, Director, Stage Director
Nick Skubij
- Actor, Adaptor, Director
Jim Stewart
- Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
Richard Stone
- Actor, Properties Master
Doug Sturkey
- Actor, Singer, Stage Manager
Lisa Taylor
- Actor, Stage Manager
Ron Tito
- Musician, Percussionist
Abel Valls
- Composer, Lighting Designer, Sound Composer
Jenny Vaskess
- Actor, Front of House, Production Coordinator
Janet Vernon
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Assistant, Creative Director, Dancer
Martin Ward
- Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
Joe Woodward
- Director, Dramaturg/e, Music and Lyrics
Sandie Wright
- Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
Heather Adams
- Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Linda Aitken
- Production Manager, Sound Designer
Lionel Bart
- Composer, Playwright
David Bates
- Director, Music and Lyrics, Musical Director
Catherine Beall
- Administrator, Stage Manager
Cheryl-Lee Bell
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Susan Benfer
- Costume Co-ordinator, Stage Manager
Casey Bennetto
- Actor, Director, Musical Director, Writer
John Bishop
- Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
Anne Brabin-Smith
- Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
Graeme Brosnan
- Director, Lighting Operator / Technician
Ian Brown
- Set Designer, Stage Manager
Bruce Bunfield
- Administrator, Front of House
Penny Cinch
- Properties Mistress, Properties Officer
Timothy Clark
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Greg Clarke
- Costume Designer, Designer
Jackie Clarke
- Costume Designer, Costume Maker
Judith Clingan
- Choir Master/Mistress, Chorus Master/Mistress
Nina Cooke
- Director, Singer, Translator
Judi Crane
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Ron Creager
- Musician, Musician, Pianist
Harry Croft
- Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
Paul Croker
- Actor, Properties Officer
Nathan DaCunha
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Elizabeth Dalman
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer
Sandra Daly
- Sound Designer, Stage Manager
Des Davis
- Adaptor, Director
Stuart Day
- Composer, Performer
Dorothy Donoghue
- Actor and Singer, Make-up Artist
Laurence Eastwood
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Bob Ellis
- Lyricist, Playwright
Luisa Evans
- Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Sue Field
- Costume Designer, Designer
Neil Finlayson
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Don Fraser
- Actor, Stage Manager
Robert Garran
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
John Gay
- Composer, Playwright
Rob George
- Playwright, Writer
Bruce Gladwin
- Author, Creator, Director
Mark Gordon
- Lighting Designer, Producer
Pixie Grey
- Performer, Producer
Susan Grey-Gardner
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
Paul Healy
- Musical Director, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
David Heinrich
- Actor, Composer, Sound Designer
Basil Hogios
- Composer, Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
May Howlett
- Actor, Musician, Pianist
Deborah Jestyn
- Ballet Master, Ballet Mistress
Gail Jones
- Actor, Dancer, Ballet
Sarah Kernot
- Stage Manager, Tour Manager
Regis Lansac
- Artistic Supervisor, Designer, Researcher
Ray Lawler
- Director, Playwright
Les Lawrence
- Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
Michael Lodge
- Programme Administrator / Researcher, Set Designer
Reed Luplau
- Choreographer, Dancer
David Lynch
- Actor, Director, Associate
Christopher Lyndon Gee
- Conductor, Musical Advisor, Musical Arranger
Charles Mackerras
- Music Arranger, Musical Arranger
John Macleod
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
Kerry Ann Maguire
- Costume Designer, Dancer, Dancer, Ballet
Jonathon Maher
- Composer, Musical Director
Ian McDonald
- Composer, Production Manager
Jenny McDonald
- Actor and Singer, Wardrobe Mistress
John McGarry
- Electrician, Lighting Designer
Sean McKinty
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Bruce McKinven
- Costume Designer, Designer
Phyl McMillan
- Costume Maker, Properties Master
Padma Menon
- Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Producer
Domenic Mico
- Director, Performer, Playwright
Nic Mollison
- Lighting Designer, Video Designer
Therese Moloney
- Projection Designer, Wardrobe Mistress
Veronica Neave
- Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
Allan Netting
- Actor and Singer, Producer
Brian O'Brien
- Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
Stephen O'Keefe
- Technical Director, Tour Manager
Lucy Owen
- Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Kirk Page
- Circus Style Performer, Dancer
Phil Park
- Book and Lyrics, Lyricist
Trina Parker
- Designer, Set Designer
Ailsa Paterson
- Costume Designer, Designer, Associate
Mark Pennington
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
Eddie Perfect
- Actor, Composer, Lyricist, Singer
Nelson Quinn
- Actor, Performer, Singer
Andre Rannard
- Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker
Mark Reedman
- Actor, Musical Director
John M Rogers
- Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
Felix Ryan
- Acting Coach, Wardrobe Mistress
Michael Salmon
- Actor, Author, Costume Designer
Michael Salmon
- Costume Designer, Designer
Michael Salmon
- Actor, Author, Costume Designer
Michael Salmon
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Ashes, 20 February 1980
-
Da, 6 February 1980
Timothy Sexton
- Composer, Musical Director
Cliff Simcox
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Neil Simon
- Adaptor, Playwright
Jacqueline Snell
- Ballet Mistress, Dancer, Ballet
Ben Snodgrass
- Technical Director, Technician
Ian Spink
- Choreographer, Costume Designer
Nora Spitzer
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
David Storie
- Lighting Designer, Properties Master / Mistress
Wendy Talbot
- Costume Designer, Performer
Meryl Tankard
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Devisor
Fiona Taylor
- Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Hazel Taylor
- Properties Master, Scenic Artist
Yoshi Tosa
- Designer, Set Designer
Steve Toulmin
- Composer, Sound Designer
Phillipa Travers
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Anna Tregloan
- Costume Designer, Designer
Sioban Tuke
- Actor, Director, Associate
Mary Underwood
- Director, Director, Assistant
Gabby Walters
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Leigh Warren
- Choreographer, Director
Laraine Wheeler
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Rachael Whitworth
- Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Gael Adair
- Musical Director, Musician
Sue Andrew
- Set and/or Property Maker
Vito Arena
- Stage Manager, Deputy
Tracey Baird
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Adrian Barnes
- Actor, Producer, Associate
Sue Baxter
- Properties Officer
Benzo
- Designer
Col Bernau
- Musician, Guitarist
Linda Berry
- Musical Arranger, Musician
Ian Binks
- Set and/or Property Maker
Lachlan Binns
- Circus Style Performer, Visual Artist
Janet Bishop
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Yve Blake
- Music and Lyrics
Ian Boase
- Lighting Designer
Joe Bolza
- Devisor, Performer
Jascha Boyce
- Circus Style Performer
Ailsa Brooke
- Musician, Piano Accordionist
Gerry Brophy
- Composer, Sound Composer
Rosslyn Brown
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Dorothy Bucknall
- Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Vicki Butler
- Set and/or Property Maker
Kim Carpenter
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Kerry Casey
- Circus Style Performer
Barry Child
- Stage Manager, Assistant
J Clark
- Costume Maker
Robyn Clark
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Brad Cone
- Production Manager
Matt Cox
- Lighting Designer
Peter Cox
- Director, Playwright
Ann Coxon
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Teresa Crea
- Director, Playwright
Adrienne Croker
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Joanne Curry
- Circus Style Performer
John Daunt
- Technical Director
Pat Davey
- Chorus Master/Mistress
Arthur Dicks
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Laura Doheny
- Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
Ken Dray
- Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
Alan Dun
- Set and/or Property Maker
Alex Duncan
- Set and/or Property Maker
Ted Dykstra
- Director, Playwright
Tristan Ellis
- Stage Manager, Assistant
John Evans
- Set and/or Property Maker
Ken Evans
- Puppet Designer, Set Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
Pat Ezzy
- Actor and Singer
Marcela Fiorillo
- Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
Neil Fisher
- Production Manager, Technical Director
Dennis Foon
- Artistic Director, Playwright
John Ford
- Set and/or Property Maker
Chris Galletti
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Craig Gamble
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Sue Gannon
- Producer, Associate
Clark Gesner
- Composer, Lyricist, Writer
Mike Giles
- Director, Playwright
Dennis Glenny
- Actor, Chorus Master/Mistress
Joyce Goodes
- Director, Set Designer
Ken Granneman
- Actor, Designer, Director, Writer
V Grieg
- Properties Officer
Lucy Guerin
- Choreographer, Director
Gwen Halstead
- Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
Lisa Hamilton
- Properties Master / Mistress
Robert Hanson
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Bill Hay
- Set and/or Property Maker
Moira Hay
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Graham Henstock
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Terry Holden
- Set and/or Property Maker
Ros Horin
- Director, Producer, Writer
John Hunt
- Actor, Puppeteer
Bob Hyde
- Set and/or Property Maker
Neil Ieremia
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
Ayis Ioannides
- Musical Director, Assistant
Adam Iuston
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Ivy Johnson
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Eric Johnston
- Set and/or Property Maker
Anne Kay
- Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
Pat Kelson
- Production Manager
Sue Kerr
- Costume Designer
Cliff Keuter
- Choreographer, Costume Designer
Kay Killick
- Director, Playwright
Di Kingston
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Evgeny Kozlov
- Creator, Director, Performer
Simon Laherty
- Author, Creator, Performer
Steve Lamb
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Allan Lander
- Actor, Circus Style Performer
Nico Lathouris
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Tanya Leach
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Martin Lecarme
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Donna Lee
- Actor and Singer
Troy Leenards
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Thomas Lindenau
- Lighting Designer, Assistant
Chi Long
- Dancer, Ballet
Anne Looby
- Performer, Producer
Ian S MacDonald
- Production Manager, Sound Designer
Uno Man
- Choreographer, Dancer, Director
Michael Matou
- Choreographer, Costume Designer
John McCallum
- Actor, Devisor, Director
Simon McClure
- Circus Style Performer, Technician, Visual Artist
Marilyn McLeod
- Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Jenny McNae
- Actor, Costume Designer
John Merkel
- Director, Associate, Sound Designer
Lomond Miller
- Actor, Director, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Roger Miller
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
Ken Moffat
- Director, Associate
Paul Monaghan
- Set and/or Property Maker
John Moore
- Musician, Guitarist
Laura Morris
- Make-up Artist, Wig Stylist
Tim Munro
- Lighting Designer
Lee Murphy
- Actor, Director, Assistant
Ann Murtaugh
- Actor, Costume Designer
Liz Nash
- Actor and Singer
George Nejtek
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Lee Newcombe
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Ross Noble
- Comedian, Director, Writer
Nicki Novy
- Director, Assistant
John O'Dea
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Duncan Ord
- Lighting Designer, Associate
Julia Orlando
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Rod Owen
- Set and/or Property Maker
David Palmer
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Tour Manager
Michael Pearce
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Lauren Peters
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Mic Pool
- Sound Designer
Alanna Potts
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Scott Price
- Author, Creator, Performer
Don Purdey
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Lewis Rankin
- Circus Style Performer
Peter Reeve
- Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
Andrew Ride
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Tom Ross
- Actor and Singer
Asa Rowe
- Dancer, Ballerina
Hugh Scales
- Sound Operator / Engineer
David Scott
- Set and/or Property Maker
Hugo Shaw
- Costume Designer
Karl Shead
- Designer, Lighting Designer
Rosemary Simons
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Adam Smith
- Company Manager, Stage Manager
Lindsay Smith
- Actor, Director, Playwright
Ngaire Smith
- Administrator, Secretary
Kevin Sparks
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Ewan Stals
- Administrator, Treasurer
Lyn Standen
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Mark Stephenson
- Administrator, Accounts Manager
Suzy Strout
- Costume Designer, Hair Stylist
Terry Sweet
- Choreographer, Performer
Nahum Szumer
- Set Designer, Video Designer
Murray Taylor
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Jack Thackray
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Sven Till
- Creator, Performer
Nigel Triffitt
- Designer, Devisor, Director
Triton Tunis-Mitchell
- Administrator, Artist Associate, Performer
Paul Turner
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Chris Twyman
- Lighting Designer, Assistant
David Wade
- Production Manager
Graeme Walker
- Set and/or Property Maker
Steve Walsh
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Joan Ward
- Adaptor, Director
Tony Welfare
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Lewie West
- Circus Style Performer
Judy Wingrove
- Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
Mel Wischusen
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Victoria Worley
- Costume Designer, Costume Maker
Tom Wright
- Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
|
Provide feedback on The Playhouse